52ème Course de Côte des Beaujolais Villages
Championnat de France de la Montagne
52ème Course de Côte des Beaujolais Villages
Championnat de France de la Montagne
CLASSEMENTS EPREUVE + CUMULE
124 classés
Epreuve
Groupe
Catégorie
PosPilote
Copilote
Voiture
Gr ClTemps
Ecart 1er
Ecart préc.
PosPilote
Copilote
Voiture
Gr ClTemps
Ecart 1er
Ecart préc.
1
1er
SCHATZ Nicolas
Norma M20 FC
SCHATZ Nicolas
Norma M20 FC
CN +
CN
+
1:30,010
1
1er
SCHATZ Nicolas
Norma M20 FC
SCHATZ Nicolas
Norma M20 FC
CN +
CN
+
1:30,010
2
2e
PETIT Sébastien
Norma M20 FC
PETIT Sébastien
Norma M20 FC
CN +
CN
+
1:32,200
00:02.190
00:02.190
2
2e
PETIT Sébastien
Norma M20 FC
PETIT Sébastien
Norma M20 FC
CN +
CN
+
1:32,200
00:02.190
00:02.190
3
3e
FRANTZ Cyrille
Osella PA27 BMW
FRANTZ Cyrille
Osella PA27 BMW
CN +
CN
+
1:35,051
00:05.041
00:02.851
3
3e
FRANTZ Cyrille
Osella PA27 BMW
FRANTZ Cyrille
Osella PA27 BMW
CN +
CN
+
1:35,051
00:05.041
00:02.851
4
4e
THOMAS Alban
Reynard Nippon
THOMAS Alban
Reynard Nippon
DE 6
DE
6
1:35,791
00:05.781
00:00.740
4
4e
THOMAS Alban
Reynard Nippon
THOMAS Alban
Reynard Nippon
DE 6
DE
6
1:35,791
00:05.781
00:00.740
5
5e
BOUCHE Benoît
Reynard 99L
BOUCHE Benoît
Reynard 99L
DE 6
DE
6
1:38,219
00:08.209
00:02.428
5
5e
BOUCHE Benoît
Reynard 99L
BOUCHE Benoît
Reynard 99L
DE 6
DE
6
1:38,219
00:08.209
00:02.428
6
6e
LATREILLE Yannick
Norma M20
LATREILLE Yannick
Norma M20
CN 3
CN
3
1:39,139
00:09.129
00:00.920
6
6e
LATREILLE Yannick
Norma M20
LATREILLE Yannick
Norma M20
CN 3
CN
3
1:39,139
00:09.129
00:00.920
7
7e
SCHATZ Geoffrey
Norma M20 B Honda
SCHATZ Geoffrey
Norma M20 B Honda
CN 2
J
CN
2
J
1:40,608
00:10.598
00:01.469
7
7e
SCHATZ Geoffrey
Norma M20 B Honda
SCHATZ Geoffrey
Norma M20 B Honda
CN 2
J
CN
2
J
1:40,608
00:10.598
00:01.469
8
8e
GUILLAUMARD David
Dallara F307 Mercedes
GUILLAUMARD David
Dallara F307 Mercedes
DE 5
DE
5
1:41,622
00:11.612
00:01.014
8
8e
GUILLAUMARD David
Dallara F307 Mercedes
GUILLAUMARD David
Dallara F307 Mercedes
DE 5
DE
5
1:41,622
00:11.612
00:01.014
9
9e
SAPIN Marcel
Mygale F3
SAPIN Marcel
Mygale F3
DE 5
DE
5
1:41,702
00:11.692
00:00.080
9
9e
SAPIN Marcel
Mygale F3
SAPIN Marcel
Mygale F3
DE 5
DE
5
1:41,702
00:11.692
00:00.080
10
10e
THOMAS Raynald
Lola B06/30 Opel
THOMAS Raynald
Lola B06/30 Opel
DE 5
DE
5
1:42,602
00:12.592
00:00.900
10
10e
THOMAS Raynald
Lola B06/30 Opel
THOMAS Raynald
Lola B06/30 Opel
DE 5
DE
5
1:42,602
00:12.592
00:00.900
11
11e
KRAFFT Stéphane
Dallara F302
KRAFFT Stéphane
Dallara F302
DE 5
DE
5
1:42,714
00:12.704
00:00.112
11
11e
KRAFFT Stéphane
Dallara F302
KRAFFT Stéphane
Dallara F302
DE 5
DE
5
1:42,714
00:12.704
00:00.112
12
12e
CRENIAULT Vincent
Dallara F303
CRENIAULT Vincent
Dallara F303
DE 5
DE
5
1:42,750
00:12.740
00:00.036
12
12e
CRENIAULT Vincent
Dallara F303
CRENIAULT Vincent
Dallara F303
DE 5
DE
5
1:42,750
00:12.740
00:00.036
13
13e
GUELAT Philippe
Lola T 94/50
GUELAT Philippe
Lola T 94/50
DE 6
DE
6
1:42,808
00:12.798
00:00.058
13
13e
GUELAT Philippe
Lola T 94/50
GUELAT Philippe
Lola T 94/50
DE 6
DE
6
1:42,808
00:12.798
00:00.058
14
14e
CLAUSI Thomas
Dallara F302-304
CLAUSI Thomas
Dallara F302-304
DE 5
DE
5
1:42,927
00:12.917
00:00.119
14
14e
CLAUSI Thomas
Dallara F302-304
CLAUSI Thomas
Dallara F302-304
DE 5
DE
5
1:42,927
00:12.917
00:00.119
15
15e
BUCKINGHAM Paul
Dallara F305
BUCKINGHAM Paul
Dallara F305
DE 5
DE
5
1:42,993
00:12.983
00:00.066
15
15e
BUCKINGHAM Paul
Dallara F305
BUCKINGHAM Paul
Dallara F305
DE 5
DE
5
1:42,993
00:12.983
00:00.066
16
16e
BOST Julien
Dallara F397
BOST Julien
Dallara F397
DE 5
DE
5
1:43,408
00:13.398
00:00.415
16
16e
BOST Julien
Dallara F397
BOST Julien
Dallara F397
DE 5
DE
5
1:43,408
00:13.398
00:00.415
17
17e
KIRMANN François
Norma M20 FC Honda
KIRMANN François
Norma M20 FC Honda
CN 2
CN
2
1:43,485
00:13.475
00:00.077
17
17e
KIRMANN François
Norma M20 FC Honda
KIRMANN François
Norma M20 FC Honda
CN 2
CN
2
1:43,485
00:13.475
00:00.077
18
18e
GUITTONNEAU Laurent
Dallara F399
GUITTONNEAU Laurent
Dallara F399
DE 5
DE
5
1:43,703
00:13.693
00:00.218
18
18e
GUITTONNEAU Laurent
Dallara F399
GUITTONNEAU Laurent
Dallara F399
DE 5
DE
5
1:43,703
00:13.693
00:00.218
19
19e
BRENOT Thierry
Dallara 399
BRENOT Thierry
Dallara 399
DE 5
DE
5
1:43,775
00:13.765
00:00.072
19
19e
BRENOT Thierry
Dallara 399
BRENOT Thierry
Dallara 399
DE 5
DE
5
1:43,775
00:13.765
00:00.072
20
20e
BOUCHARD Jean-Pierre
Ligier JS47
BOUCHARD Jean-Pierre
Ligier JS47
DE 5
DE
5
1:43,880
00:13.870
00:00.105
20
20e
BOUCHARD Jean-Pierre
Ligier JS47
BOUCHARD Jean-Pierre
Ligier JS47
DE 5
DE
5
1:43,880
00:13.870
00:00.105
21
21e
CANTE Cécile
Dallara F305 Mercedes
CANTE Cécile
Dallara F305 Mercedes
DE 5
DE
5
1:43,938
00:13.928
00:00.058
21
21e
CANTE Cécile
Dallara F305 Mercedes
CANTE Cécile
Dallara F305 Mercedes
DE 5
DE
5
1:43,938
00:13.928
00:00.058
22
22e
CHOLLEY Ludovic
Dallara F300 Opel Spiess
CHOLLEY Ludovic
Dallara F300 Opel Spiess
DE 5
DE
5
1:43,979
00:13.969
00:00.041
22
22e
CHOLLEY Ludovic
Dallara F300 Opel Spiess
CHOLLEY Ludovic
Dallara F300 Opel Spiess
DE 5
DE
5
1:43,979
00:13.969
00:00.041
23
23e
VERDIER Nicolas
Dallara 302
VERDIER Nicolas
Dallara 302
DE 5
DE
5
1:43,993
00:13.983
00:00.014
23
23e
VERDIER Nicolas
Dallara 302
VERDIER Nicolas
Dallara 302
DE 5
DE
5
1:43,993
00:13.983
00:00.014
24
24e
WATIN Patrick
Lola B99-50 Zytek
WATIN Patrick
Lola B99-50 Zytek
DE 6
DE
6
1:44,959
00:14.949
00:00.966
24
24e
WATIN Patrick
Lola B99-50 Zytek
WATIN Patrick
Lola B99-50 Zytek
DE 6
DE
6
1:44,959
00:14.949
00:00.966
25
25e
AUGUSTO Olivier
Norma M20B
AUGUSTO Olivier
Norma M20B
CN 2
CN
2
1:45,218
00:15.208
00:00.259
25
25e
AUGUSTO Olivier
Norma M20B
AUGUSTO Olivier
Norma M20B
CN 2
CN
2
1:45,218
00:15.208
00:00.259
26
26e
MILESI Jordan
Reynard 99L Mugen
MILESI Jordan
Reynard 99L Mugen
DE 6
DE
6
1:45,983
00:15.973
00:00.765
26
26e
MILESI Jordan
Reynard 99L Mugen
MILESI Jordan
Reynard 99L Mugen
DE 6
DE
6
1:45,983
00:15.973
00:00.765
27
27e
VERMEILLE Xavier
Norma M20 FC
VERMEILLE Xavier
Norma M20 FC
CN 2
CN
2
1:46,272
00:16.262
00:00.289
27
27e
VERMEILLE Xavier
Norma M20 FC
VERMEILLE Xavier
Norma M20 FC
CN 2
CN
2
1:46,272
00:16.262
00:00.289
28
28e
BRIS Jérôme
Dallara F3 395
BRIS Jérôme
Dallara F3 395
DE 5
DE
5
1:46,538
00:16.528
00:00.266
28
28e
BRIS Jérôme
Dallara F3 395
BRIS Jérôme
Dallara F3 395
DE 5
DE
5
1:46,538
00:16.528
00:00.266
29
29e
HUBERT Martine
Norma M20 F Honda
HUBERT Martine
Norma M20 F Honda
CN 2
CN
2
1:47,008
00:16.998
00:00.470
29
29e
HUBERT Martine
Norma M20 F Honda
HUBERT Martine
Norma M20 F Honda
CN 2
CN
2
1:47,008
00:16.998
00:00.470
30
30e
LABROSSE Jérôme
Dallara 1600
LABROSSE Jérôme
Dallara 1600
DE 2
DE
2
1:47,612
00:17.602
00:00.604
30
30e
LABROSSE Jérôme
Dallara 1600
LABROSSE Jérôme
Dallara 1600
DE 2
DE
2
1:47,612
00:17.602
00:00.604
31
31e
WEBER Christophe
Dallara F302-04 Opel Spiess
WEBER Christophe
Dallara F302-04 Opel Spiess
DE 5
DE
5
1:47,661
00:17.651
00:00.049
31
31e
WEBER Christophe
Dallara F302-04 Opel Spiess
WEBER Christophe
Dallara F302-04 Opel Spiess
DE 5
DE
5
1:47,661
00:17.651
00:00.049
32
32e
WERVER Nicolas
Porsche 997 GT3 Cup
WERVER Nicolas
Porsche 997 GT3 Cup
GTTS
GTTS
1:48,363
00:18.353
00:00.702
32
32e
WERVER Nicolas
Porsche 997 GT3 Cup
WERVER Nicolas
Porsche 997 GT3 Cup
GTTS
GTTS
1:48,363
00:18.353
00:00.702
33
33e
ROCHE David
Osella PA20 S
ROCHE David
Osella PA20 S
CN 3
CN
3
1:48,881
00:18.871
00:00.518
33
33e
ROCHE David
Osella PA20 S
ROCHE David
Osella PA20 S
CN 3
CN
3
1:48,881
00:18.871
00:00.518
34
34e
PUPIL Edmond
Lucchini P394 M
PUPIL Edmond
Lucchini P394 M
CNF 2
CNF
2
1:48,917
00:18.907
00:00.036
34
34e
PUPIL Edmond
Lucchini P394 M
PUPIL Edmond
Lucchini P394 M
CNF 2
CNF
2
1:48,917
00:18.907
00:00.036
35
35e
BETZEL Antoine
Tatuus FR 2006
BETZEL Antoine
Tatuus FR 2006
DE 7
DE
7
1:48,943
00:18.933
00:00.026
35
35e
BETZEL Antoine
Tatuus FR 2006
BETZEL Antoine
Tatuus FR 2006
DE 7
DE
7
1:48,943
00:18.933
00:00.026
36
36e
CHOLLEY Patrick
Dallara F303 Opel
CHOLLEY Patrick
Dallara F303 Opel
DE 5
DE
5
1:49,018
00:19.008
00:00.075
36
36e
CHOLLEY Patrick
Dallara F303 Opel
CHOLLEY Patrick
Dallara F303 Opel
DE 5
DE
5
1:49,018
00:19.008
00:00.075
37
37e
ARBANT Emmanuel
BRC 05 Evo
ARBANT Emmanuel
BRC 05 Evo
CM CM
CM
CM
1:49,058
00:19.048
00:00.040
37
37e
ARBANT Emmanuel
BRC 05 Evo
ARBANT Emmanuel
BRC 05 Evo
CM CM
CM
CM
1:49,058
00:19.048
00:00.040
38
38e
CHAUMONT Didier
Tatuus FR 2000
CHAUMONT Didier
Tatuus FR 2000
DE 7
DE
7
1:49,966
00:19.956
00:00.908
38
38e
CHAUMONT Didier
Tatuus FR 2000
CHAUMONT Didier
Tatuus FR 2000
DE 7
DE
7
1:49,966
00:19.956
00:00.908
39
39e
VIAN Pierre
Tatuus FR 2000
VIAN Pierre
Tatuus FR 2000
DE 7
DE
7
1:50,208
00:20.198
00:00.242
39
39e
VIAN Pierre
Tatuus FR 2000
VIAN Pierre
Tatuus FR 2000
DE 7
DE
7
1:50,208
00:20.198
00:00.242
40
40e
BOURGEON Fabien
Trakcking Suzuki
BOURGEON Fabien
Trakcking Suzuki
CM CM
J
CM
CM
J
1:50,261
00:20.251
00:00.053
40
40e
BOURGEON Fabien
Trakcking Suzuki
BOURGEON Fabien
Trakcking Suzuki
CM CM
J
CM
CM
J
1:50,261
00:20.251
00:00.053
41
41e
GIET Christopher
Dallara F302
GIET Christopher
Dallara F302
DE 5
DE
5
1:50,295
00:20.285
00:00.034
41
41e
GIET Christopher
Dallara F302
GIET Christopher
Dallara F302
DE 5
DE
5
1:50,295
00:20.285
00:00.034
42
42e
MARTIN Christian
Martini MK81
MARTIN Christian
Martini MK81
DE 2
DE
2
1:50,408
00:20.398
00:00.113
42
42e
MARTIN Christian
Martini MK81
MARTIN Christian
Martini MK81
DE 2
DE
2
1:50,408
00:20.398
00:00.113
43
43e
POINSIGNON Yannick
Simca CG Turbo
POINSIGNON Yannick
Simca CG Turbo
FC 4
FC
4
1:50,482
00:20.472
00:00.074
43
43e
POINSIGNON Yannick
Simca CG Turbo
POINSIGNON Yannick
Simca CG Turbo
FC 4
FC
4
1:50,482
00:20.472
00:00.074
44
44e
MARIANI Joël
Tatuus FR 2000
MARIANI Joël
Tatuus FR 2000
DE 7
DE
7
1:51,434
00:21.424
00:00.952
44
44e
MARIANI Joël
Tatuus FR 2000
MARIANI Joël
Tatuus FR 2000
DE 7
DE
7
1:51,434
00:21.424
00:00.952
45
45e
GERMAIN Bryan
Tatuus FR 2000
GERMAIN Bryan
Tatuus FR 2000
DE 7
J
DE
7
J
1:51,438
00:21.428
00:00.004
45
45e
GERMAIN Bryan
Tatuus FR 2000
GERMAIN Bryan
Tatuus FR 2000
DE 7
J
DE
7
J
1:51,438
00:21.428
00:00.004
46
46e
BEAL Pierre
BMW M3 E46
BEAL Pierre
BMW M3 E46
GTTS
GTTS
1:51,554
00:21.544
00:00.116
46
46e
BEAL Pierre
BMW M3 E46
BEAL Pierre
BMW M3 E46
GTTS
GTTS
1:51,554
00:21.544
00:00.116
47
47e
LHERITIER Hugues
Norma M20 B
LHERITIER Hugues
Norma M20 B
CN 2
CN
2
1:51,965
00:21.955
00:00.411
47
47e
LHERITIER Hugues
Norma M20 B
LHERITIER Hugues
Norma M20 B
CN 2
CN
2
1:51,965
00:21.955
00:00.411
48
48e
LAFOSSE Laurent
BRC 05 Evo
LAFOSSE Laurent
BRC 05 Evo
CM CM
CM
CM
1:52,426
00:22.416
00:00.461
48
48e
LAFOSSE Laurent
BRC 05 Evo
LAFOSSE Laurent
BRC 05 Evo
CM CM
CM
CM
1:52,426
00:22.416
00:00.461
49
49e
CESCHI Thibault
PRM Fun Boost
CESCHI Thibault
PRM Fun Boost
CM CM
CM
CM
1:52,806
00:22.796
00:00.380
49
49e
CESCHI Thibault
PRM Fun Boost
CESCHI Thibault
PRM Fun Boost
CM CM
CM
CM
1:52,806
00:22.796
00:00.380
50
50e
RITZENTHALER Michel
Norma M20 FC
RITZENTHALER Michel
Norma M20 FC
CN 2
CN
2
1:53,148
00:23.138
00:00.342
50
50e
RITZENTHALER Michel
Norma M20 FC
RITZENTHALER Michel
Norma M20 FC
CN 2
CN
2
1:53,148
00:23.138
00:00.342
51
51e
SANTARELLI Frédéric
Porsche 997 Cup
SANTARELLI Frédéric
Porsche 997 Cup
GTTS
GTTS
1:53,946
00:23.936
00:00.798
51
51e
SANTARELLI Frédéric
Porsche 997 Cup
SANTARELLI Frédéric
Porsche 997 Cup
GTTS
GTTS
1:53,946
00:23.936
00:00.798
52
52e
RECORDIER Jean-Marie
BRC 05 Evo
RECORDIER Jean-Marie
BRC 05 Evo
CM CM
CM
CM
1:54,027
00:24.017
00:00.081
52
52e
RECORDIER Jean-Marie
BRC 05 Evo
RECORDIER Jean-Marie
BRC 05 Evo
CM CM
CM
CM
1:54,027
00:24.017
00:00.081
53
53e
JANIOUD Jean-Louis
BMW M3 GTR
JANIOUD Jean-Louis
BMW M3 GTR
GTTS
GTTS
1:54,096
00:24.086
00:00.069
53
53e
JANIOUD Jean-Louis
BMW M3 GTR
JANIOUD Jean-Louis
BMW M3 GTR
GTTS
GTTS
1:54,096
00:24.086
00:00.069
54
54e
SAINTMARD Gilles
Dallara F393
SAINTMARD Gilles
Dallara F393
DE 5
DE
5
1:54,335
00:24.325
00:00.239
54
54e
SAINTMARD Gilles
Dallara F393
SAINTMARD Gilles
Dallara F393
DE 5
DE
5
1:54,335
00:24.325
00:00.239
55
55e
BUISSON Nicolas
Tatuus FR 2000
BUISSON Nicolas
Tatuus FR 2000
DE 7
DE
7
1:54,850
00:24.840
00:00.515
55
55e
BUISSON Nicolas
Tatuus FR 2000
BUISSON Nicolas
Tatuus FR 2000
DE 7
DE
7
1:54,850
00:24.840
00:00.515
56
56e
KIRMANN Daniel
Ferrari F430 Scuderia
KIRMANN Daniel
Ferrari F430 Scuderia
GTTS
GTTS
1:54,881
00:24.871
00:00.031
56
56e
KIRMANN Daniel
Ferrari F430 Scuderia
KIRMANN Daniel
Ferrari F430 Scuderia
GTTS
GTTS
1:54,881
00:24.871
00:00.031
57
57e
SCHMITTER Philippe
Ferrari F430 Challenge
SCHMITTER Philippe
Ferrari F430 Challenge
GTTS
GTTS
1:55,659
00:25.649
00:00.778
57
57e
SCHMITTER Philippe
Ferrari F430 Challenge
SCHMITTER Philippe
Ferrari F430 Challenge
GTTS
GTTS
1:55,659
00:25.649
00:00.778
58
58e
GONTIER Michel
BRC 05 Evo
GONTIER Michel
BRC 05 Evo
CM CM
CM
CM
1:56,838
00:26.828
00:01.179
58
58e
GONTIER Michel
BRC 05 Evo
GONTIER Michel
BRC 05 Evo
CM CM
CM
CM
1:56,838
00:26.828
00:01.179
59
59e
VUILLAUME Dominique
Porsche 996 GT3
VUILLAUME Dominique
Porsche 996 GT3
GT 2
GT
2
1:57,048
00:27.038
00:00.210
59
59e
VUILLAUME Dominique
Porsche 996 GT3
VUILLAUME Dominique
Porsche 996 GT3
GT 2
GT
2
1:57,048
00:27.038
00:00.210
60
60e
SCHMITTER Christian
Porsche 997 GT RS
SCHMITTER Christian
Porsche 997 GT RS
GT 2
GT
2
1:57,322
00:27.312
00:00.274
60
60e
SCHMITTER Christian
Porsche 997 GT RS
SCHMITTER Christian
Porsche 997 GT RS
GT 2
GT
2
1:57,322
00:27.312
00:00.274
61
61e
DOSIERES Francis
Seat Leon SC
DOSIERES Francis
Seat Leon SC
A 4
A
4
1:57,366
00:27.356
00:00.044
61
61e
DOSIERES Francis
Seat Leon SC
DOSIERES Francis
Seat Leon SC
A 4
A
4
1:57,366
00:27.356
00:00.044
62
62e
FERRETTI Thierry
Merlin MP 2000
FERRETTI Thierry
Merlin MP 2000
CN 1
CN
1
1:57,897
00:27.887
00:00.531
62
62e
FERRETTI Thierry
Merlin MP 2000
FERRETTI Thierry
Merlin MP 2000
CN 1
CN
1
1:57,897
00:27.887
00:00.531
63
63e
AUTUCHE Jean-Marie
Jema 630 GTR
AUTUCHE Jean-Marie
Jema 630 GTR
CM CM
CM
CM
1:58,130
00:28.120
00:00.233
63
63e
AUTUCHE Jean-Marie
Jema 630 GTR
AUTUCHE Jean-Marie
Jema 630 GTR
CM CM
CM
CM
1:58,130
00:28.120
00:00.233
64
64e
DUBOIS Anthony
Scora Turbo
DUBOIS Anthony
Scora Turbo
FC 4
FC
4
1:58,168
00:28.158
00:00.038
64
64e
DUBOIS Anthony
Scora Turbo
DUBOIS Anthony
Scora Turbo
FC 4
FC
4
1:58,168
00:28.158
00:00.038
65
65e
BOUCHE Estel
Tatuus FR 2000
BOUCHE Estel
Tatuus FR 2000
DE 7
DE
7
1:58,473
00:28.463
00:00.305
65
65e
BOUCHE Estel
Tatuus FR 2000
BOUCHE Estel
Tatuus FR 2000
DE 7
DE
7
1:58,473
00:28.463
00:00.305
66
66e
COSSON Alexandre
Seat Leon SC
COSSON Alexandre
Seat Leon SC
A 4
J
A
4
J
1:58,496
00:28.486
00:00.023
66
66e
COSSON Alexandre
Seat Leon SC
COSSON Alexandre
Seat Leon SC
A 4
J
A
4
J
1:58,496
00:28.486
00:00.023
67
67e
MARCHAL Fabrice
BMW 135 I
MARCHAL Fabrice
BMW 135 I
GT 2
GT
2
1:58,710
00:28.700
00:00.214
67
67e
MARCHAL Fabrice
BMW 135 I
MARCHAL Fabrice
BMW 135 I
GT 2
GT
2
1:58,710
00:28.700
00:00.214
68
68e
DARMOCHOD Gilles
Seat Leon SC
DARMOCHOD Gilles
Seat Leon SC
A 4
A
4
1:58,896
00:28.886
00:00.186
68
68e
DARMOCHOD Gilles
Seat Leon SC
DARMOCHOD Gilles
Seat Leon SC
A 4
A
4
1:58,896
00:28.886
00:00.186
69
69e
SIMONIN Bertrand
BMW M3 E36
SIMONIN Bertrand
BMW M3 E36
FN 4
FN
4
1:59,114
00:29.104
00:00.218
69
69e
SIMONIN Bertrand
BMW M3 E36
SIMONIN Bertrand
BMW M3 E36
FN 4
FN
4
1:59,114
00:29.104
00:00.218
70
70e
DUSERT Christophe
Dallara F399
DUSERT Christophe
Dallara F399
DE 5
DE
5
1:59,229
00:29.219
00:00.115
70
70e
DUSERT Christophe
Dallara F399
DUSERT Christophe
Dallara F399
DE 5
DE
5
1:59,229
00:29.219
00:00.115
71
71e
LEMAIRE Sébastien
BMW M3 E36
LEMAIRE Sébastien
BMW M3 E36
FN 4
FN
4
1:59,234
00:29.224
00:00.005
71
71e
LEMAIRE Sébastien
BMW M3 E36
LEMAIRE Sébastien
BMW M3 E36
FN 4
FN
4
1:59,234
00:29.224
00:00.005
72
72e
CAT Pascal
BMW M3 E36
CAT Pascal
BMW M3 E36
FN 4
FN
4
1:59,413
00:29.403
00:00.179
72
72e
CAT Pascal
BMW M3 E36
CAT Pascal
BMW M3 E36
FN 4
FN
4
1:59,413
00:29.403
00:00.179
73
73e
POINSIGNON Philippe
BMW M3 E36
POINSIGNON Philippe
BMW M3 E36
FN 4
FN
4
1:59,614
00:29.604
00:00.201
73
73e
POINSIGNON Philippe
BMW M3 E36
POINSIGNON Philippe
BMW M3 E36
FN 4
FN
4
1:59,614
00:29.604
00:00.201
74
74e
CHAVOT Thomas
Renault Clio Williams
CHAVOT Thomas
Renault Clio Williams
FA 3
FA
3
1:59,726
00:29.716
00:00.112
74
74e
CHAVOT Thomas
Renault Clio Williams
CHAVOT Thomas
Renault Clio Williams
FA 3
FA
3
1:59,726
00:29.716
00:00.112
75
75e
LALLEMODE Charlotte
Tatuus FR 2000
LALLEMODE Charlotte
Tatuus FR 2000
DE 7
DE
7
1:59,937
00:29.927
00:00.211
75
75e
LALLEMODE Charlotte
Tatuus FR 2000
LALLEMODE Charlotte
Tatuus FR 2000
DE 7
DE
7
1:59,937
00:29.927
00:00.211
76
76e
DENISET Didier
Renault 5 TDC
DENISET Didier
Renault 5 TDC
FC 4
FC
4
2:00,148
00:30.138
00:00.211
76
76e
DENISET Didier
Renault 5 TDC
DENISET Didier
Renault 5 TDC
FC 4
FC
4
2:00,148
00:30.138
00:00.211
77
77e
DELORME Bernard
Radical Prosport
DELORME Bernard
Radical Prosport
CNF 1
CNF
1
2:00,833
00:30.823
00:00.685
77
77e
DELORME Bernard
Radical Prosport
DELORME Bernard
Radical Prosport
CNF 1
CNF
1
2:00,833
00:30.823
00:00.685
78
78e
VIELMI Benjamin
CG 1600
VIELMI Benjamin
CG 1600
FC 2
FC
2
2:01,311
00:31.301
00:00.478
78
78e
VIELMI Benjamin
CG 1600
VIELMI Benjamin
CG 1600
FC 2
FC
2
2:01,311
00:31.301
00:00.478
79
79e
TURNEL Jean
Peugeot 306
TURNEL Jean
Peugeot 306
F2 3
F2
3
2:01,903
00:31.893
00:00.592
79
79e
TURNEL Jean
Peugeot 306
TURNEL Jean
Peugeot 306
F2 3
F2
3
2:01,903
00:31.893
00:00.592
80
80e
GRANJON Louis
BMW M3 E36
GRANJON Louis
BMW M3 E36
FN 4
FN
4
2:02,479
00:32.469
00:00.576
80
80e
GRANJON Louis
BMW M3 E36
GRANJON Louis
BMW M3 E36
FN 4
FN
4
2:02,479
00:32.469
00:00.576
81
81e
LAMISCARRE Michel
Porsche Cayman Cup
LAMISCARRE Michel
Porsche Cayman Cup
GT 2
GT
2
2:02,489
00:32.479
00:00.010
81
81e
LAMISCARRE Michel
Porsche Cayman Cup
LAMISCARRE Michel
Porsche Cayman Cup
GT 2
GT
2
2:02,489
00:32.479
00:00.010
82
82e
CORSIN Jeremy
Renault Clio Cup 2
CORSIN Jeremy
Renault Clio Cup 2
A 3
J
A
3
J
2:02,595
00:32.585
00:00.106
82
82e
CORSIN Jeremy
Renault Clio Cup 2
CORSIN Jeremy
Renault Clio Cup 2
A 3
J
A
3
J
2:02,595
00:32.585
00:00.106
83
83e
RAYNARD Lucien
BMW M3 E36 3,2L
RAYNARD Lucien
BMW M3 E36 3,2L
FN 4
FN
4
2:02,894
00:32.884
00:00.299
83
83e
RAYNARD Lucien
BMW M3 E36 3,2L
RAYNARD Lucien
BMW M3 E36 3,2L
FN 4
FN
4
2:02,894
00:32.884
00:00.299
84
84e
FEHR Gilles
BMW M3 E36
FEHR Gilles
BMW M3 E36
FN 4
FN
4
2:03,398
00:33.388
00:00.504
84
84e
FEHR Gilles
BMW M3 E36
FEHR Gilles
BMW M3 E36
FN 4
FN
4
2:03,398
00:33.388
00:00.504
85
85e
BAILLE Stéphane
Norma M20 CM
BAILLE Stéphane
Norma M20 CM
CM CM
CM
CM
2:03,446
00:33.436
00:00.048
85
85e
BAILLE Stéphane
Norma M20 CM
BAILLE Stéphane
Norma M20 CM
CM CM
CM
CM
2:03,446
00:33.436
00:00.048
86
86e
VEOL Emmanuel
Peugeot 206 RC
VEOL Emmanuel
Peugeot 206 RC
F2 3
F2
3
2:03,701
00:33.691
00:00.255
86
86e
VEOL Emmanuel
Peugeot 206 RC
VEOL Emmanuel
Peugeot 206 RC
F2 3
F2
3
2:03,701
00:33.691
00:00.255
87
87e
GRES Philippe
Renault 5 Turbo
GRES Philippe
Renault 5 Turbo
F2 3
F2
3
2:04,231
00:34.221
00:00.530
87
87e
GRES Philippe
Renault 5 Turbo
GRES Philippe
Renault 5 Turbo
F2 3
F2
3
2:04,231
00:34.221
00:00.530
88
88e
BAYLE Julien
Peugeot 205 GTI
BAYLE Julien
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 3
F2
3
2:04,588
00:34.578
00:00.357
88
88e
BAYLE Julien
Peugeot 205 GTI
BAYLE Julien
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 3
F2
3
2:04,588
00:34.578
00:00.357
89
89e
RUGA Jean-Pierre
Ailef 808
RUGA Jean-Pierre
Ailef 808
CM CM
CM
CM
2:04,829
00:34.819
00:00.241
89
89e
RUGA Jean-Pierre
Ailef 808
RUGA Jean-Pierre
Ailef 808
CM CM
CM
CM
2:04,829
00:34.819
00:00.241
90
90e
PRUDENT Mickaël
Renault Clio Cup 3
PRUDENT Mickaël
Renault Clio Cup 3
A 3
A
3
2:05,071
00:35.061
00:00.242
90
90e
PRUDENT Mickaël
Renault Clio Cup 3
PRUDENT Mickaël
Renault Clio Cup 3
A 3
A
3
2:05,071
00:35.061
00:00.242
91
91e
BERNIERE Francis
Renault Megane
BERNIERE Francis
Renault Megane
F2 3
F2
3
2:05,201
00:35.191
00:00.130
91
91e
BERNIERE Francis
Renault Megane
BERNIERE Francis
Renault Megane
F2 3
F2
3
2:05,201
00:35.191
00:00.130
92
92e
WALTER Didier
Lotus Exige Cup
WALTER Didier
Lotus Exige Cup
GT 2
GT
2
2:05,445
00:35.435
00:00.244
92
92e
WALTER Didier
Lotus Exige Cup
WALTER Didier
Lotus Exige Cup
GT 2
GT
2
2:05,445
00:35.435
00:00.244
93
93e
GILLET Guillaume
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 9
GILLET Guillaume
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 9
N 4
N
4
2:05,557
00:35.547
00:00.112
93
93e
GILLET Guillaume
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 9
GILLET Guillaume
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 9
N 4
N
4
2:05,557
00:35.547
00:00.112
94
94e
VEYSSET Julien
Peugeot 106 Rallye
VEYSSET Julien
Peugeot 106 Rallye
F2 2
F2
2
2:06,035
00:36.025
00:00.478
94
94e
VEYSSET Julien
Peugeot 106 Rallye
VEYSSET Julien
Peugeot 106 Rallye
F2 2
F2
2
2:06,035
00:36.025
00:00.478
95
95e
FIARD Jérémy
Citroën Saxo VTS
FIARD Jérémy
Citroën Saxo VTS
F2 2
F2
2
2:06,702
00:36.692
00:00.667
95
95e
FIARD Jérémy
Citroën Saxo VTS
FIARD Jérémy
Citroën Saxo VTS
F2 2
F2
2
2:06,702
00:36.692
00:00.667
96
96e
QUIDACCIOLU Salvatore
Renault Clio Cup
QUIDACCIOLU Salvatore
Renault Clio Cup
A 3
A
3
2:08,056
00:38.046
00:01.354
96
96e
QUIDACCIOLU Salvatore
Renault Clio Cup
QUIDACCIOLU Salvatore
Renault Clio Cup
A 3
A
3
2:08,056
00:38.046
00:01.354
97
97e
FABIAN Raymond
Norma M20
FABIAN Raymond
Norma M20
CN 2
CN
2
2:08,073
00:38.063
00:00.017
97
97e
FABIAN Raymond
Norma M20
FABIAN Raymond
Norma M20
CN 2
CN
2
2:08,073
00:38.063
00:00.017
98
98e
DIAZ Matthieu
Peugeot 206 RCC
DIAZ Matthieu
Peugeot 206 RCC
A 3
A
3
2:08,142
00:38.132
00:00.069
98
98e
DIAZ Matthieu
Peugeot 206 RCC
DIAZ Matthieu
Peugeot 206 RCC
A 3
A
3
2:08,142
00:38.132
00:00.069
99
99e
VIALLE Patrick
Citroën Saxo
VIALLE Patrick
Citroën Saxo
FA 2
FA
2
2:08,584
00:38.574
00:00.442
99
99e
VIALLE Patrick
Citroën Saxo
VIALLE Patrick
Citroën Saxo
FA 2
FA
2
2:08,584
00:38.574
00:00.442
100
100e
DELORME Daniel
Renault Clio Cup
DELORME Daniel
Renault Clio Cup
A 3
A
3
2:08,662
00:38.652
00:00.078
100
100e
DELORME Daniel
Renault Clio Cup
DELORME Daniel
Renault Clio Cup
A 3
A
3
2:08,662
00:38.652
00:00.078
101
101e
GLEY Jean-Pierre
Honda Civic VTI
GLEY Jean-Pierre
Honda Civic VTI
FA 2
FA
2
2:10,160
00:40.150
00:01.498
101
101e
GLEY Jean-Pierre
Honda Civic VTI
GLEY Jean-Pierre
Honda Civic VTI
FA 2
FA
2
2:10,160
00:40.150
00:01.498
102
102e
DEMARE Daniel
Honda Integra Type R
DEMARE Daniel
Honda Integra Type R
FN 3
FN
3
2:11,763
00:41.753
00:01.603
102
102e
DEMARE Daniel
Honda Integra Type R
DEMARE Daniel
Honda Integra Type R
FN 3
FN
3
2:11,763
00:41.753
00:01.603
103
103e
LEO Laurent
Seat Ibiza SC Trophy
LEO Laurent
Seat Ibiza SC Trophy
A 4
A
4
2:11,831
00:41.821
00:00.068
103
103e
LEO Laurent
Seat Ibiza SC Trophy
LEO Laurent
Seat Ibiza SC Trophy
A 4
A
4
2:11,831
00:41.821
00:00.068
104
104e
BOUCAUD Roland
Volkswagen Golf GTI 16S
BOUCAUD Roland
Volkswagen Golf GTI 16S
F2 3
F2
3
2:12,624
00:42.614
00:00.793
104
104e
BOUCAUD Roland
Volkswagen Golf GTI 16S
BOUCAUD Roland
Volkswagen Golf GTI 16S
F2 3
F2
3
2:12,624
00:42.614
00:00.793
105
105e
CLAUDEPIERRE Jean-Noel
Honda Civic Type R
CLAUDEPIERRE Jean-Noel
Honda Civic Type R
FN 3
FN
3
2:12,778
00:42.768
00:00.154
105
105e
CLAUDEPIERRE Jean-Noel
Honda Civic Type R
CLAUDEPIERRE Jean-Noel
Honda Civic Type R
FN 3
FN
3
2:12,778
00:42.768
00:00.154
106
106e
MAJEUR Raphaël
Citroën AX Sport
MAJEUR Raphaël
Citroën AX Sport
F2 1
F2
1
2:14,102
00:44.092
00:01.324
106
106e
MAJEUR Raphaël
Citroën AX Sport
MAJEUR Raphaël
Citroën AX Sport
F2 1
F2
1
2:14,102
00:44.092
00:01.324
107
107e
GINARD Rudy
Lotus Exige
GINARD Rudy
Lotus Exige
GT 1
GT
1
2:14,210
00:44.200
00:00.108
107
107e
GINARD Rudy
Lotus Exige
GINARD Rudy
Lotus Exige
GT 1
GT
1
2:14,210
00:44.200
00:00.108
108
108e
BONETTO Axel
Citroën AX
BONETTO Axel
Citroën AX
F2 1
F2
1
2:14,274
00:44.264
00:00.064
108
108e
BONETTO Axel
Citroën AX
BONETTO Axel
Citroën AX
F2 1
F2
1
2:14,274
00:44.264
00:00.064
109
109e
DEMARE Christophe
Honda Civic
DEMARE Christophe
Honda Civic
FN 2
FN
2
2:14,344
00:44.334
00:00.070
109
109e
DEMARE Christophe
Honda Civic
DEMARE Christophe
Honda Civic
FN 2
FN
2
2:14,344
00:44.334
00:00.070
110
110e
MACHERAT Martial
Peugeot 309 GTI
MACHERAT Martial
Peugeot 309 GTI
F2 3
F2
3
2:14,975
00:44.965
00:00.631
110
110e
MACHERAT Martial
Peugeot 309 GTI
MACHERAT Martial
Peugeot 309 GTI
F2 3
F2
3
2:14,975
00:44.965
00:00.631
111
111e
RESSOUCHE Charlotte
Renault Clio Cup 3
RESSOUCHE Charlotte
Renault Clio Cup 3
A 3
J
A
3
J
2:15,279
00:45.269
00:00.304
111
111e
RESSOUCHE Charlotte
Renault Clio Cup 3
RESSOUCHE Charlotte
Renault Clio Cup 3
A 3
J
A
3
J
2:15,279
00:45.269
00:00.304
112
112e
RUAULT Pierre-Herve
Lotus Exige
RUAULT Pierre-Herve
Lotus Exige
GT 2
GT
2
2:15,850
00:45.840
00:00.571
112
112e
RUAULT Pierre-Herve
Lotus Exige
RUAULT Pierre-Herve
Lotus Exige
GT 2
GT
2
2:15,850
00:45.840
00:00.571
113
113e
BOXBERGER Julien
Peugeot 205 Rallye
BOXBERGER Julien
Peugeot 205 Rallye
F2 1
F2
1
2:16,056
00:46.046
00:00.206
113
113e
BOXBERGER Julien
Peugeot 205 Rallye
BOXBERGER Julien
Peugeot 205 Rallye
F2 1
F2
1
2:16,056
00:46.046
00:00.206
114
114e
BRUN-BUISSON Florian
Peugeot 206 XS
BRUN-BUISSON Florian
Peugeot 206 XS
FA 2
FA
2
2:18,131
00:48.121
00:02.075
114
114e
BRUN-BUISSON Florian
Peugeot 206 XS
BRUN-BUISSON Florian
Peugeot 206 XS
FA 2
FA
2
2:18,131
00:48.121
00:02.075
115
115e
REY Franck
Citroën Saxo VTS
REY Franck
Citroën Saxo VTS
FN 2
FN
2
2:18,608
00:48.598
00:00.477
115
115e
REY Franck
Citroën Saxo VTS
REY Franck
Citroën Saxo VTS
FN 2
FN
2
2:18,608
00:48.598
00:00.477
116
116e
SIRE Daniel
Honda Civic VTI
SIRE Daniel
Honda Civic VTI
FN 2
FN
2
2:19,809
00:49.799
00:01.201
116
116e
SIRE Daniel
Honda Civic VTI
SIRE Daniel
Honda Civic VTI
FN 2
FN
2
2:19,809
00:49.799
00:01.201
117
117e
ROLACHON Guy
Mitsubishi
ROLACHON Guy
Mitsubishi
FN 4
FN
4
2:20,213
00:50.203
00:00.404
117
117e
ROLACHON Guy
Mitsubishi
ROLACHON Guy
Mitsubishi
FN 4
FN
4
2:20,213
00:50.203
00:00.404
118
118e
PRUDENT Dominique
Honda Civic
PRUDENT Dominique
Honda Civic
FN 2
FN
2
2:25,429
00:55.419
00:05.216
118
118e
PRUDENT Dominique
Honda Civic
PRUDENT Dominique
Honda Civic
FN 2
FN
2
2:25,429
00:55.419
00:05.216
119
119e
TABOULET Patrice
Citroën AX Sport
TABOULET Patrice
Citroën AX Sport
FN 1
FN
1
2:27,724
00:57.714
00:02.295
119
119e
TABOULET Patrice
Citroën AX Sport
TABOULET Patrice
Citroën AX Sport
FN 1
FN
1
2:27,724
00:57.714
00:02.295
120
120e
DEPRELE Daniel
Peugeot 106 XSI
DEPRELE Daniel
Peugeot 106 XSI
FN 1
FN
1
2:29,681
00:59.671
00:01.957
120
120e
DEPRELE Daniel
Peugeot 106 XSI
DEPRELE Daniel
Peugeot 106 XSI
FN 1
FN
1
2:29,681
00:59.671
00:01.957
121
121e
SANGOUARD Daniel
Alpine A 110
SANGOUARD Daniel
Alpine A 110
FC 1
FC
1
2:30,709
01:00.699
00:01.028
121
121e
SANGOUARD Daniel
Alpine A 110
SANGOUARD Daniel
Alpine A 110
FC 1
FC
1
2:30,709
01:00.699
00:01.028
122
122e
VALFRE André
Peugeot 205 GTI
VALFRE André
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 2
F2
2
2:31,079
01:01.069
00:00.370
122
122e
VALFRE André
Peugeot 205 GTI
VALFRE André
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 2
F2
2
2:31,079
01:01.069
00:00.370
123
123e
BERRY Laurent
Peugeot 205 GTI Maxi
BERRY Laurent
Peugeot 205 GTI Maxi
F2 2
F2
2
2:32,811
01:02.801
00:01.732
123
123e
BERRY Laurent
Peugeot 205 GTI Maxi
BERRY Laurent
Peugeot 205 GTI Maxi
F2 2
F2
2
2:32,811
01:02.801
00:01.732
124
124e
BONNET Gaëtan
Seat Leon SC
BONNET Gaëtan
Seat Leon SC
A 4
A
4
2:40,225
01:10.215
00:07.414
124
124e
BONNET Gaëtan
Seat Leon SC
BONNET Gaëtan
Seat Leon SC
A 4
A
4
2:40,225
01:10.215
00:07.414