52ème Course de Côte des Beaujolais Villages
Championnat de France de la Montagne
52ème Course de Côte des Beaujolais Villages
Championnat de France de la Montagne
CLASSEMENTS EPREUVE + CUMULE
125 classés
Epreuve
Groupe
Catégorie
PosPilote
Copilote
Voiture
Gr ClTemps
Ecart 1er
Ecart préc.
PosPilote
Copilote
Voiture
Gr ClTemps
Ecart 1er
Ecart préc.
1
1er
SCHATZ Nicolas
Norma M20 FC
SCHATZ Nicolas
Norma M20 FC
CN +
CN
+
1:30,903
1
1er
SCHATZ Nicolas
Norma M20 FC
SCHATZ Nicolas
Norma M20 FC
CN +
CN
+
1:30,010
2
2e
PETIT Sébastien
Norma M20 FC
PETIT Sébastien
Norma M20 FC
CN +
CN
+
1:33,456
00:02.553
00:02.553
2
2e
PETIT Sébastien
Norma M20 FC
PETIT Sébastien
Norma M20 FC
CN +
CN
+
1:32,200
00:02.190
00:02.190
3
3e
FRANTZ Cyrille
Osella PA27 BMW
FRANTZ Cyrille
Osella PA27 BMW
CN +
CN
+
1:34,633
00:03.730
00:01.177
3
3e
FRANTZ Cyrille
Osella PA27 BMW
FRANTZ Cyrille
Osella PA27 BMW
CN +
CN
+
1:34,633
00:04.623
00:02.433
4
4e
THOMAS Alban
Reynard Nippon
THOMAS Alban
Reynard Nippon
DE 6
DE
6
1:37,300
00:06.397
00:02.667
4
4e
THOMAS Alban
Reynard Nippon
THOMAS Alban
Reynard Nippon
DE 6
DE
6
1:35,791
00:05.781
00:01.158
5
5e
BOUCHE Benoît
Reynard 99L
BOUCHE Benoît
Reynard 99L
DE 6
DE
6
1:38,111
00:07.208
00:00.811
5
5e
BOUCHE Benoît
Reynard 99L
BOUCHE Benoît
Reynard 99L
DE 6
DE
6
1:38,111
00:08.101
00:02.320
6
6e
LATREILLE Yannick
Norma M20
LATREILLE Yannick
Norma M20
CN 3
CN
3
1:39,021
00:08.118
00:00.910
6
6e
LATREILLE Yannick
Norma M20
LATREILLE Yannick
Norma M20
CN 3
CN
3
1:39,021
00:09.011
00:00.910
7
7e
GUILLAUMARD David
Dallara F307 Mercedes
GUILLAUMARD David
Dallara F307 Mercedes
DE 5
DE
5
1:41,213
00:10.310
00:02.192
7
7e
SCHATZ Geoffrey
Norma M20 B Honda
SCHATZ Geoffrey
Norma M20 B Honda
CN 2
J
CN
2
J
1:40,608
00:10.598
00:01.587
8
8e
SCHATZ Geoffrey
Norma M20 B Honda
SCHATZ Geoffrey
Norma M20 B Honda
CN 2
J
CN
2
J
1:41,396
00:10.493
00:00.183
8
8e
GUILLAUMARD David
Dallara F307 Mercedes
GUILLAUMARD David
Dallara F307 Mercedes
DE 5
DE
5
1:41,213
00:11.203
00:00.605
9
9e
THOMAS Raynald
Lola B06/30 Opel
THOMAS Raynald
Lola B06/30 Opel
DE 5
DE
5
1:42,130
00:11.227
00:00.734
9
9e
SAPIN Marcel
Mygale F3
SAPIN Marcel
Mygale F3
DE 5
DE
5
1:41,702
00:11.692
00:00.489
10
10e
GUELAT Philippe
Lola T 94/50
GUELAT Philippe
Lola T 94/50
DE 6
DE
6
1:42,184
00:11.281
00:00.054
10
10e
THOMAS Raynald
Lola B06/30 Opel
THOMAS Raynald
Lola B06/30 Opel
DE 5
DE
5
1:42,130
00:12.120
00:00.428
11
11e
KIRMANN François
Norma M20 FC Honda
KIRMANN François
Norma M20 FC Honda
CN 2
CN
2
1:42,415
00:11.512
00:00.231
11
11e
GUELAT Philippe
Lola T 94/50
GUELAT Philippe
Lola T 94/50
DE 6
DE
6
1:42,184
00:12.174
00:00.054
12
12e
SAPIN Marcel
Mygale F3
SAPIN Marcel
Mygale F3
DE 5
DE
5
1:42,590
00:11.687
00:00.175
12
12e
KIRMANN François
Norma M20 FC Honda
KIRMANN François
Norma M20 FC Honda
CN 2
CN
2
1:42,415
00:12.405
00:00.231
13
13e
CHOLLEY Ludovic
Dallara F300 Opel Spiess
CHOLLEY Ludovic
Dallara F300 Opel Spiess
DE 5
DE
5
1:42,878
00:11.975
00:00.288
13
13e
KRAFFT Stéphane
Dallara F302
KRAFFT Stéphane
Dallara F302
DE 5
DE
5
1:42,714
00:12.704
00:00.299
14
14e
BUCKINGHAM Paul
Dallara F305
BUCKINGHAM Paul
Dallara F305
DE 5
DE
5
1:42,959
00:12.056
00:00.081
14
14e
CRENIAULT Vincent
Dallara F303
CRENIAULT Vincent
Dallara F303
DE 5
DE
5
1:42,750
00:12.740
00:00.036
15
15e
CRENIAULT Vincent
Dallara F303
CRENIAULT Vincent
Dallara F303
DE 5
DE
5
1:43,258
00:12.355
00:00.299
15
15e
CHOLLEY Ludovic
Dallara F300 Opel Spiess
CHOLLEY Ludovic
Dallara F300 Opel Spiess
DE 5
DE
5
1:42,878
00:12.868
00:00.128
16
16e
BRENOT Thierry
Dallara 399
BRENOT Thierry
Dallara 399
DE 5
DE
5
1:43,306
00:12.403
00:00.048
16
16e
CLAUSI Thomas
Dallara F302-304
CLAUSI Thomas
Dallara F302-304
DE 5
DE
5
1:42,927
00:12.917
00:00.049
17
17e
BOST Julien
Dallara F397
BOST Julien
Dallara F397
DE 5
DE
5
1:43,418
00:12.515
00:00.112
17
17e
BUCKINGHAM Paul
Dallara F305
BUCKINGHAM Paul
Dallara F305
DE 5
DE
5
1:42,959
00:12.949
00:00.032
18
18e
CLAUSI Thomas
Dallara F302-304
CLAUSI Thomas
Dallara F302-304
DE 5
DE
5
1:43,573
00:12.670
00:00.155
18
18e
BRENOT Thierry
Dallara 399
BRENOT Thierry
Dallara 399
DE 5
DE
5
1:43,306
00:13.296
00:00.347
19
19e
GUITTONNEAU Laurent
Dallara F399
GUITTONNEAU Laurent
Dallara F399
DE 5
DE
5
1:43,642
00:12.739
00:00.069
19
19e
BOST Julien
Dallara F397
BOST Julien
Dallara F397
DE 5
DE
5
1:43,408
00:13.398
00:00.102
20
20e
KRAFFT Stéphane
Dallara F302
KRAFFT Stéphane
Dallara F302
DE 5
DE
5
1:43,804
00:12.901
00:00.162
20
20e
GUITTONNEAU Laurent
Dallara F399
GUITTONNEAU Laurent
Dallara F399
DE 5
DE
5
1:43,642
00:13.632
00:00.234
21
21e
CANTE Cécile
Dallara F305 Mercedes
CANTE Cécile
Dallara F305 Mercedes
DE 5
DE
5
1:43,884
00:12.981
00:00.080
21
21e
BOUCHARD Jean-Pierre
Ligier JS47
BOUCHARD Jean-Pierre
Ligier JS47
DE 5
DE
5
1:43,880
00:13.870
00:00.238
22
22e
BEOLETTO Philippe
Dallara F302
BEOLETTO Philippe
Dallara F302
DE 5
DE
5
1:44,059
00:13.156
00:00.175
22
22e
CANTE Cécile
Dallara F305 Mercedes
CANTE Cécile
Dallara F305 Mercedes
DE 5
DE
5
1:43,884
00:13.874
00:00.004
23
23e
AUGUSTO Olivier
Norma M20B
AUGUSTO Olivier
Norma M20B
CN 2
CN
2
1:44,372
00:13.469
00:00.313
23
23e
VERDIER Nicolas
Dallara 302
VERDIER Nicolas
Dallara 302
DE 5
DE
5
1:43,993
00:13.983
00:00.109
24
24e
BOUCHARD Jean-Pierre
Ligier JS47
BOUCHARD Jean-Pierre
Ligier JS47
DE 5
DE
5
1:44,869
00:13.966
00:00.497
24
24e
BEOLETTO Philippe
Dallara F302
BEOLETTO Philippe
Dallara F302
DE 5
DE
5
1:44,059
00:14.049
00:00.066
25
25e
LABROSSE Jérôme
Dallara 1600
LABROSSE Jérôme
Dallara 1600
DE 2
DE
2
1:45,538
00:14.635
00:00.669
25
25e
AUGUSTO Olivier
Norma M20B
AUGUSTO Olivier
Norma M20B
CN 2
CN
2
1:44,372
00:14.362
00:00.313
26
26e
MILESI Jordan
Reynard 99L Mugen
MILESI Jordan
Reynard 99L Mugen
DE 6
DE
6
1:45,742
00:14.839
00:00.204
26
26e
WATIN Patrick
Lola B99-50 Zytek
WATIN Patrick
Lola B99-50 Zytek
DE 6
DE
6
1:44,959
00:14.949
00:00.587
27
27e
VERMEILLE Xavier
Norma M20 FC
VERMEILLE Xavier
Norma M20 FC
CN 2
CN
2
1:45,792
00:14.889
00:00.050
27
27e
LABROSSE Jérôme
Dallara 1600
LABROSSE Jérôme
Dallara 1600
DE 2
DE
2
1:45,538
00:15.528
00:00.579
28
28e
WATIN Patrick
Lola B99-50 Zytek
WATIN Patrick
Lola B99-50 Zytek
DE 6
DE
6
1:45,950
00:15.047
00:00.158
28
28e
MILESI Jordan
Reynard 99L Mugen
MILESI Jordan
Reynard 99L Mugen
DE 6
DE
6
1:45,742
00:15.732
00:00.204
29
29e
HUBERT Martine
Norma M20 F Honda
HUBERT Martine
Norma M20 F Honda
CN 2
CN
2
1:46,000
00:15.097
00:00.050
29
29e
VERMEILLE Xavier
Norma M20 FC
VERMEILLE Xavier
Norma M20 FC
CN 2
CN
2
1:45,792
00:15.782
00:00.050
30
30e
BRIS Jérôme
Dallara F3 395
BRIS Jérôme
Dallara F3 395
DE 5
DE
5
1:46,447
00:15.544
00:00.447
30
30e
HUBERT Martine
Norma M20 F Honda
HUBERT Martine
Norma M20 F Honda
CN 2
CN
2
1:46,000
00:15.990
00:00.208
31
31e
CHOLLEY Patrick
Dallara F303 Opel
CHOLLEY Patrick
Dallara F303 Opel
DE 5
DE
5
1:47,632
00:16.729
00:01.185
31
31e
BRIS Jérôme
Dallara F3 395
BRIS Jérôme
Dallara F3 395
DE 5
DE
5
1:46,447
00:16.437
00:00.447
32
32e
ROCHE David
Osella PA20 S
ROCHE David
Osella PA20 S
CN 3
CN
3
1:47,870
00:16.967
00:00.238
32
32e
CHOLLEY Patrick
Dallara F303 Opel
CHOLLEY Patrick
Dallara F303 Opel
DE 5
DE
5
1:47,632
00:17.622
00:01.185
33
33e
MARTIN Christian
Martini MK81
MARTIN Christian
Martini MK81
DE 2
DE
2
1:47,994
00:17.091
00:00.124
33
33e
WEBER Christophe
Dallara F302-04 Opel Spiess
WEBER Christophe
Dallara F302-04 Opel Spiess
DE 5
DE
5
1:47,661
00:17.651
00:00.029
34
34e
CHAUMONT Didier
Tatuus FR 2000
CHAUMONT Didier
Tatuus FR 2000
DE 7
DE
7
1:48,574
00:17.671
00:00.580
34
34e
ROCHE David
Osella PA20 S
ROCHE David
Osella PA20 S
CN 3
CN
3
1:47,870
00:17.860
00:00.209
35
35e
ARBANT Emmanuel
BRC 05 Evo
ARBANT Emmanuel
BRC 05 Evo
CM CM
CM
CM
1:48,748
00:17.845
00:00.174
35
35e
MARTIN Christian
Martini MK81
MARTIN Christian
Martini MK81
DE 2
DE
2
1:47,994
00:17.984
00:00.124
36
36e
BETZEL Antoine
Tatuus FR 2006
BETZEL Antoine
Tatuus FR 2006
DE 7
DE
7
1:48,791
00:17.888
00:00.043
36
36e
WERVER Nicolas
Porsche 997 GT3 Cup
WERVER Nicolas
Porsche 997 GT3 Cup
GTTS
GTTS
1:48,363
00:18.353
00:00.369
37
37e
VIAN Pierre
Tatuus FR 2000
VIAN Pierre
Tatuus FR 2000
DE 7
DE
7
1:48,844
00:17.941
00:00.053
37
37e
CHAUMONT Didier
Tatuus FR 2000
CHAUMONT Didier
Tatuus FR 2000
DE 7
DE
7
1:48,574
00:18.564
00:00.211
38
38e
WEBER Christophe
Dallara F302-04 Opel Spiess
WEBER Christophe
Dallara F302-04 Opel Spiess
DE 5
DE
5
1:48,991
00:18.088
00:00.147
38
38e
ARBANT Emmanuel
BRC 05 Evo
ARBANT Emmanuel
BRC 05 Evo
CM CM
CM
CM
1:48,748
00:18.738
00:00.174
39
39e
MARIANI Joël
Tatuus FR 2000
MARIANI Joël
Tatuus FR 2000
DE 7
DE
7
1:49,523
00:18.620
00:00.532
39
39e
BETZEL Antoine
Tatuus FR 2006
BETZEL Antoine
Tatuus FR 2006
DE 7
DE
7
1:48,791
00:18.781
00:00.043
40
40e
VERDIER Nicolas
Dallara 302
VERDIER Nicolas
Dallara 302
DE 5
DE
5
1:49,608
00:18.705
00:00.085
40
40e
VIAN Pierre
Tatuus FR 2000
VIAN Pierre
Tatuus FR 2000
DE 7
DE
7
1:48,844
00:18.834
00:00.053
41
41e
POINSIGNON Yannick
Simca CG Turbo
POINSIGNON Yannick
Simca CG Turbo
FC 4
FC
4
1:49,843
00:18.940
00:00.235
41
41e
PUPIL Edmond
Lucchini P394 M
PUPIL Edmond
Lucchini P394 M
CNF 2
CNF
2
1:48,917
00:18.907
00:00.073
42
42e
GIET Christopher
Dallara F302
GIET Christopher
Dallara F302
DE 5
DE
5
1:50,195
00:19.292
00:00.352
42
42e
MARIANI Joël
Tatuus FR 2000
MARIANI Joël
Tatuus FR 2000
DE 7
DE
7
1:49,523
00:19.513
00:00.606
43
43e
WERVER Nicolas
Porsche 997 GT3 Cup
WERVER Nicolas
Porsche 997 GT3 Cup
GTTS
GTTS
1:51,377
00:20.474
00:01.182
43
43e
POINSIGNON Yannick
Simca CG Turbo
POINSIGNON Yannick
Simca CG Turbo
FC 4
FC
4
1:49,843
00:19.833
00:00.320
44
44e
CESCHI Thibault
PRM Fun Boost
CESCHI Thibault
PRM Fun Boost
CM CM
CM
CM
1:51,811
00:20.908
00:00.434
44
44e
GIET Christopher
Dallara F302
GIET Christopher
Dallara F302
DE 5
DE
5
1:50,195
00:20.185
00:00.352
45
45e
GERMAIN Bryan
Tatuus FR 2000
GERMAIN Bryan
Tatuus FR 2000
DE 7
J
DE
7
J
1:51,871
00:20.968
00:00.060
45
45e
BOURGEON Fabien
Trakcking Suzuki
BOURGEON Fabien
Trakcking Suzuki
CM CM
J
CM
CM
J
1:50,261
00:20.251
00:00.066
46
46e
LHERITIER Hugues
Norma M20 B
LHERITIER Hugues
Norma M20 B
CN 2
CN
2
1:51,949
00:21.046
00:00.078
46
46e
GERMAIN Bryan
Tatuus FR 2000
GERMAIN Bryan
Tatuus FR 2000
DE 7
J
DE
7
J
1:51,438
00:21.428
00:01.177
47
47e
RITZENTHALER Michel
Norma M20 FC
RITZENTHALER Michel
Norma M20 FC
CN 2
CN
2
1:52,025
00:21.122
00:00.076
47
47e
BEAL Pierre
BMW M3 E46
BEAL Pierre
BMW M3 E46
GTTS
GTTS
1:51,554
00:21.544
00:00.116
48
48e
BEAL Pierre
BMW M3 E46
BEAL Pierre
BMW M3 E46
GTTS
GTTS
1:52,058
00:21.155
00:00.033
48
48e
CESCHI Thibault
PRM Fun Boost
CESCHI Thibault
PRM Fun Boost
CM CM
CM
CM
1:51,811
00:21.801
00:00.257
49
49e
JANIOUD Jean-Louis
BMW M3 GTR
JANIOUD Jean-Louis
BMW M3 GTR
GTTS
GTTS
1:53,493
00:22.590
00:01.435
49
49e
LHERITIER Hugues
Norma M20 B
LHERITIER Hugues
Norma M20 B
CN 2
CN
2
1:51,949
00:21.939
00:00.138
50
50e
SANTARELLI Frédéric
Porsche 997 Cup
SANTARELLI Frédéric
Porsche 997 Cup
GTTS
GTTS
1:53,521
00:22.618
00:00.028
50
50e
RITZENTHALER Michel
Norma M20 FC
RITZENTHALER Michel
Norma M20 FC
CN 2
CN
2
1:52,025
00:22.015
00:00.076
51
51e
LAFOSSE Laurent
BRC 05 Evo
LAFOSSE Laurent
BRC 05 Evo
CM CM
CM
CM
1:53,648
00:22.745
00:00.127
51
51e
LAFOSSE Laurent
BRC 05 Evo
LAFOSSE Laurent
BRC 05 Evo
CM CM
CM
CM
1:52,426
00:22.416
00:00.401
52
52e
SCHMITTER Philippe
Ferrari F430 Challenge
SCHMITTER Philippe
Ferrari F430 Challenge
GTTS
GTTS
1:54,098
00:23.195
00:00.450
52
52e
JANIOUD Jean-Louis
BMW M3 GTR
JANIOUD Jean-Louis
BMW M3 GTR
GTTS
GTTS
1:53,493
00:23.483
00:01.067
53
53e
SAINTMARD Gilles
Dallara F393
SAINTMARD Gilles
Dallara F393
DE 5
DE
5
1:54,171
00:23.268
00:00.073
53
53e
SANTARELLI Frédéric
Porsche 997 Cup
SANTARELLI Frédéric
Porsche 997 Cup
GTTS
GTTS
1:53,521
00:23.511
00:00.028
54
54e
RECORDIER Jean-Marie
BRC 05 Evo
RECORDIER Jean-Marie
BRC 05 Evo
CM CM
CM
CM
1:54,324
00:23.421
00:00.153
54
54e
RECORDIER Jean-Marie
BRC 05 Evo
RECORDIER Jean-Marie
BRC 05 Evo
CM CM
CM
CM
1:54,027
00:24.017
00:00.506
55
55e
DUSERT Christophe
Dallara F399
DUSERT Christophe
Dallara F399
DE 5
DE
5
1:54,698
00:23.795
00:00.374
55
55e
SCHMITTER Philippe
Ferrari F430 Challenge
SCHMITTER Philippe
Ferrari F430 Challenge
GTTS
GTTS
1:54,098
00:24.088
00:00.071
56
56e
KIRMANN Daniel
Ferrari F430 Scuderia
KIRMANN Daniel
Ferrari F430 Scuderia
GTTS
GTTS
1:54,863
00:23.960
00:00.165
56
56e
SAINTMARD Gilles
Dallara F393
SAINTMARD Gilles
Dallara F393
DE 5
DE
5
1:54,171
00:24.161
00:00.073
57
57e
BUISSON Nicolas
Tatuus FR 2000
BUISSON Nicolas
Tatuus FR 2000
DE 7
DE
7
1:54,890
00:23.987
00:00.027
57
57e
DUSERT Christophe
Dallara F399
DUSERT Christophe
Dallara F399
DE 5
DE
5
1:54,698
00:24.688
00:00.527
58
58e
DENISET Didier
Renault 5 TDC
DENISET Didier
Renault 5 TDC
FC 4
FC
4
1:55,355
00:24.452
00:00.465
58
58e
BUISSON Nicolas
Tatuus FR 2000
BUISSON Nicolas
Tatuus FR 2000
DE 7
DE
7
1:54,850
00:24.840
00:00.152
59
59e
GONTIER Michel
BRC 05 Evo
GONTIER Michel
BRC 05 Evo
CM CM
CM
CM
1:55,757
00:24.854
00:00.402
59
59e
KIRMANN Daniel
Ferrari F430 Scuderia
KIRMANN Daniel
Ferrari F430 Scuderia
GTTS
GTTS
1:54,863
00:24.853
00:00.013
60
60e
FERRETTI Thierry
Merlin MP 2000
FERRETTI Thierry
Merlin MP 2000
CN 1
CN
1
1:55,920
00:25.017
00:00.163
60
60e
DENISET Didier
Renault 5 TDC
DENISET Didier
Renault 5 TDC
FC 4
FC
4
1:55,355
00:25.345
00:00.492
61
61e
COSSON Alexandre
Seat Leon SC
COSSON Alexandre
Seat Leon SC
A 4
J
A
4
J
1:56,127
00:25.224
00:00.207
61
61e
GONTIER Michel
BRC 05 Evo
GONTIER Michel
BRC 05 Evo
CM CM
CM
CM
1:55,757
00:25.747
00:00.402
62
62e
AUTUCHE Jean-Marie
Jema 630 GTR
AUTUCHE Jean-Marie
Jema 630 GTR
CM CM
CM
CM
1:56,784
00:25.881
00:00.657
62
62e
FERRETTI Thierry
Merlin MP 2000
FERRETTI Thierry
Merlin MP 2000
CN 1
CN
1
1:55,920
00:25.910
00:00.163
63
63e
VUILLAUME Dominique
Porsche 996 GT3
VUILLAUME Dominique
Porsche 996 GT3
GT 2
GT
2
1:56,807
00:25.904
00:00.023
63
63e
COSSON Alexandre
Seat Leon SC
COSSON Alexandre
Seat Leon SC
A 4
J
A
4
J
1:56,127
00:26.117
00:00.207
64
64e
DOSIERES Francis
Seat Leon SC
DOSIERES Francis
Seat Leon SC
A 4
A
4
1:57,026
00:26.123
00:00.219
64
64e
AUTUCHE Jean-Marie
Jema 630 GTR
AUTUCHE Jean-Marie
Jema 630 GTR
CM CM
CM
CM
1:56,784
00:26.774
00:00.657
65
65e
DUBOIS Anthony
Scora Turbo
DUBOIS Anthony
Scora Turbo
FC 4
FC
4
1:57,854
00:26.951
00:00.828
65
65e
VUILLAUME Dominique
Porsche 996 GT3
VUILLAUME Dominique
Porsche 996 GT3
GT 2
GT
2
1:56,807
00:26.797
00:00.023
66
66e
SCHMITTER Christian
Porsche 997 GT RS
SCHMITTER Christian
Porsche 997 GT RS
GT 2
GT
2
1:58,040
00:27.137
00:00.186
66
66e
DOSIERES Francis
Seat Leon SC
DOSIERES Francis
Seat Leon SC
A 4
A
4
1:57,026
00:27.016
00:00.219
67
67e
BONNET Gaëtan
Seat Leon SC
BONNET Gaëtan
Seat Leon SC
A 4
A
4
1:58,360
00:27.457
00:00.320
67
67e
SCHMITTER Christian
Porsche 997 GT RS
SCHMITTER Christian
Porsche 997 GT RS
GT 2
GT
2
1:57,322
00:27.312
00:00.296
68
68e
LEMAIRE Sébastien
BMW M3 E36
LEMAIRE Sébastien
BMW M3 E36
FN 4
FN
4
1:58,409
00:27.506
00:00.049
68
68e
DUBOIS Anthony
Scora Turbo
DUBOIS Anthony
Scora Turbo
FC 4
FC
4
1:57,854
00:27.844
00:00.532
69
69e
DARMOCHOD Gilles
Seat Leon SC
DARMOCHOD Gilles
Seat Leon SC
A 4
A
4
1:58,559
00:27.656
00:00.150
69
69e
BONNET Gaëtan
Seat Leon SC
BONNET Gaëtan
Seat Leon SC
A 4
A
4
1:58,360
00:28.350
00:00.506
70
70e
POINSIGNON Philippe
BMW M3 E36
POINSIGNON Philippe
BMW M3 E36
FN 4
FN
4
1:58,922
00:28.019
00:00.363
70
70e
LEMAIRE Sébastien
BMW M3 E36
LEMAIRE Sébastien
BMW M3 E36
FN 4
FN
4
1:58,409
00:28.399
00:00.049
71
71e
FABIAN Raymond
Norma M20
FABIAN Raymond
Norma M20
CN 2
CN
2
1:59,039
00:28.136
00:00.117
71
71e
BOUCHE Estel
Tatuus FR 2000
BOUCHE Estel
Tatuus FR 2000
DE 7
DE
7
1:58,473
00:28.463
00:00.064
72
72e
CAT Pascal
BMW M3 E36
CAT Pascal
BMW M3 E36
FN 4
FN
4
1:59,112
00:28.209
00:00.073
72
72e
DARMOCHOD Gilles
Seat Leon SC
DARMOCHOD Gilles
Seat Leon SC
A 4
A
4
1:58,559
00:28.549
00:00.086
73
73e
DELORME Bernard
Radical Prosport
DELORME Bernard
Radical Prosport
CNF 1
CNF
1
1:59,299
00:28.396
00:00.187
73
73e
MARCHAL Fabrice
BMW 135 I
MARCHAL Fabrice
BMW 135 I
GT 2
GT
2
1:58,710
00:28.700
00:00.151
74
74e
LALLEMODE Charlotte
Tatuus FR 2000
LALLEMODE Charlotte
Tatuus FR 2000
DE 7
DE
7
1:59,537
00:28.634
00:00.238
74
74e
POINSIGNON Philippe
BMW M3 E36
POINSIGNON Philippe
BMW M3 E36
FN 4
FN
4
1:58,922
00:28.912
00:00.212
75
75e
TURNEL Jean
Peugeot 306
TURNEL Jean
Peugeot 306
F2 3
F2
3
1:59,548
00:28.645
00:00.011
75
75e
FABIAN Raymond
Norma M20
FABIAN Raymond
Norma M20
CN 2
CN
2
1:59,039
00:29.029
00:00.117
76
76e
MARCHAL Fabrice
BMW 135 I
MARCHAL Fabrice
BMW 135 I
GT 2
GT
2
1:59,705
00:28.802
00:00.157
76
76e
CAT Pascal
BMW M3 E36
CAT Pascal
BMW M3 E36
FN 4
FN
4
1:59,112
00:29.102
00:00.073
77
77e
SIMONIN Bertrand
BMW M3 E36
SIMONIN Bertrand
BMW M3 E36
FN 4
FN
4
1:59,881
00:28.978
00:00.176
77
77e
SIMONIN Bertrand
BMW M3 E36
SIMONIN Bertrand
BMW M3 E36
FN 4
FN
4
1:59,114
00:29.104
00:00.002
78
78e
CHAVOT Thomas
Renault Clio Williams
CHAVOT Thomas
Renault Clio Williams
FA 3
FA
3
2:00,134
00:29.231
00:00.253
78
78e
DELORME Bernard
Radical Prosport
DELORME Bernard
Radical Prosport
CNF 1
CNF
1
1:59,299
00:29.289
00:00.185
79
79e
VIELMI Benjamin
CG 1600
VIELMI Benjamin
CG 1600
FC 2
FC
2
2:00,752
00:29.849
00:00.618
79
79e
LALLEMODE Charlotte
Tatuus FR 2000
LALLEMODE Charlotte
Tatuus FR 2000
DE 7
DE
7
1:59,537
00:29.527
00:00.238
80
80e
GRANJON Louis
BMW M3 E36
GRANJON Louis
BMW M3 E36
FN 4
FN
4
2:01,218
00:30.315
00:00.466
80
80e
TURNEL Jean
Peugeot 306
TURNEL Jean
Peugeot 306
F2 3
F2
3
1:59,548
00:29.538
00:00.011
81
81e
RAYNARD Lucien
BMW M3 E36 3,2L
RAYNARD Lucien
BMW M3 E36 3,2L
FN 4
FN
4
2:02,034
00:31.131
00:00.816
81
81e
CHAVOT Thomas
Renault Clio Williams
CHAVOT Thomas
Renault Clio Williams
FA 3
FA
3
1:59,726
00:29.716
00:00.178
82
82e
BAILLE Stéphane
Norma M20 CM
BAILLE Stéphane
Norma M20 CM
CM CM
CM
CM
2:02,077
00:31.174
00:00.043
82
82e
VIELMI Benjamin
CG 1600
VIELMI Benjamin
CG 1600
FC 2
FC
2
2:00,752
00:30.742
00:01.026
83
83e
LAMISCARRE Michel
Porsche Cayman Cup
LAMISCARRE Michel
Porsche Cayman Cup
GT 2
GT
2
2:03,005
00:32.102
00:00.928
83
83e
GRANJON Louis
BMW M3 E36
GRANJON Louis
BMW M3 E36
FN 4
FN
4
2:01,218
00:31.208
00:00.466
84
84e
FEHR Gilles
BMW M3 E36
FEHR Gilles
BMW M3 E36
FN 4
FN
4
2:03,304
00:32.401
00:00.299
84
84e
RAYNARD Lucien
BMW M3 E36 3,2L
RAYNARD Lucien
BMW M3 E36 3,2L
FN 4
FN
4
2:02,034
00:32.024
00:00.816
85
85e
GILLET Guillaume
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 9
GILLET Guillaume
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 9
N 4
N
4
2:03,524
00:32.621
00:00.220
85
85e
BAILLE Stéphane
Norma M20 CM
BAILLE Stéphane
Norma M20 CM
CM CM
CM
CM
2:02,077
00:32.067
00:00.043
86
86e
RUGA Jean-Pierre
Ailef 808
RUGA Jean-Pierre
Ailef 808
CM CM
CM
CM
2:03,728
00:32.825
00:00.204
86
86e
LAMISCARRE Michel
Porsche Cayman Cup
LAMISCARRE Michel
Porsche Cayman Cup
GT 2
GT
2
2:02,489
00:32.479
00:00.412
87
87e
CORSIN Jeremy
Renault Clio Cup 2
CORSIN Jeremy
Renault Clio Cup 2
A 3
J
A
3
J
2:03,798
00:32.895
00:00.070
87
87e
CORSIN Jeremy
Renault Clio Cup 2
CORSIN Jeremy
Renault Clio Cup 2
A 3
J
A
3
J
2:02,595
00:32.585
00:00.106
88
88e
WALTER Didier
Lotus Exige Cup
WALTER Didier
Lotus Exige Cup
GT 2
GT
2
2:04,054
00:33.151
00:00.256
88
88e
FEHR Gilles
BMW M3 E36
FEHR Gilles
BMW M3 E36
FN 4
FN
4
2:03,304
00:33.294
00:00.709
89
89e
BAYLE Julien
Peugeot 205 GTI
BAYLE Julien
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 3
F2
3
2:04,155
00:33.252
00:00.101
89
89e
GILLET Guillaume
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 9
GILLET Guillaume
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 9
N 4
N
4
2:03,524
00:33.514
00:00.220
90
90e
BERNIERE Francis
Renault Megane
BERNIERE Francis
Renault Megane
F2 3
F2
3
2:04,621
00:33.718
00:00.466
90
90e
VEOL Emmanuel
Peugeot 206 RC
VEOL Emmanuel
Peugeot 206 RC
F2 3
F2
3
2:03,701
00:33.691
00:00.177
91
91e
VEOL Emmanuel
Peugeot 206 RC
VEOL Emmanuel
Peugeot 206 RC
F2 3
F2
3
2:04,842
00:33.939
00:00.221
91
91e
RUGA Jean-Pierre
Ailef 808
RUGA Jean-Pierre
Ailef 808
CM CM
CM
CM
2:03,728
00:33.718
00:00.027
92
92e
GRES Philippe
Renault 5 Turbo
GRES Philippe
Renault 5 Turbo
F2 3
F2
3
2:05,744
00:34.841
00:00.902
92
92e
WALTER Didier
Lotus Exige Cup
WALTER Didier
Lotus Exige Cup
GT 2
GT
2
2:04,054
00:34.044
00:00.326
93
93e
PRUDENT Mickaël
Renault Clio Cup 3
PRUDENT Mickaël
Renault Clio Cup 3
A 3
A
3
2:06,193
00:35.290
00:00.449
93
93e
BAYLE Julien
Peugeot 205 GTI
BAYLE Julien
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 3
F2
3
2:04,155
00:34.145
00:00.101
94
94e
FIARD Jérémy
Citroën Saxo VTS
FIARD Jérémy
Citroën Saxo VTS
F2 2
F2
2
2:06,290
00:35.387
00:00.097
94
94e
GRES Philippe
Renault 5 Turbo
GRES Philippe
Renault 5 Turbo
F2 3
F2
3
2:04,231
00:34.221
00:00.076
95
95e
DIAZ Matthieu
Peugeot 206 RCC
DIAZ Matthieu
Peugeot 206 RCC
A 3
A
3
2:07,663
00:36.760
00:01.373
95
95e
BERNIERE Francis
Renault Megane
BERNIERE Francis
Renault Megane
F2 3
F2
3
2:04,621
00:34.611
00:00.390
96
96e
QUIDACCIOLU Salvatore
Renault Clio Cup
QUIDACCIOLU Salvatore
Renault Clio Cup
A 3
A
3
2:08,269
00:37.366
00:00.606
96
96e
PRUDENT Mickaël
Renault Clio Cup 3
PRUDENT Mickaël
Renault Clio Cup 3
A 3
A
3
2:05,071
00:35.061
00:00.450
97
97e
LEO Laurent
Seat Ibiza SC Trophy
LEO Laurent
Seat Ibiza SC Trophy
A 4
A
4
2:09,543
00:38.640
00:01.274
97
97e
VEYSSET Julien
Peugeot 106 Rallye
VEYSSET Julien
Peugeot 106 Rallye
F2 2
F2
2
2:06,035
00:36.025
00:00.964
98
98e
DEMARE Daniel
Honda Integra Type R
DEMARE Daniel
Honda Integra Type R
FN 3
FN
3
2:09,942
00:39.039
00:00.399
98
98e
FIARD Jérémy
Citroën Saxo VTS
FIARD Jérémy
Citroën Saxo VTS
F2 2
F2
2
2:06,290
00:36.280
00:00.255
99
99e
VEYSSET Julien
Peugeot 106 Rallye
VEYSSET Julien
Peugeot 106 Rallye
F2 2
F2
2
2:10,120
00:39.217
00:00.178
99
99e
DIAZ Matthieu
Peugeot 206 RCC
DIAZ Matthieu
Peugeot 206 RCC
A 3
A
3
2:07,663
00:37.653
00:01.373
100
100e
GLEY Jean-Pierre
Honda Civic VTI
GLEY Jean-Pierre
Honda Civic VTI
FA 2
FA
2
2:10,291
00:39.388
00:00.171
100
100e
QUIDACCIOLU Salvatore
Renault Clio Cup
QUIDACCIOLU Salvatore
Renault Clio Cup
A 3
A
3
2:08,056
00:38.046
00:00.393
101
101e
CLAUDEPIERRE Jean-Noel
Honda Civic Type R
CLAUDEPIERRE Jean-Noel
Honda Civic Type R
FN 3
FN
3
2:10,854
00:39.951
00:00.563
101
101e
VIALLE Patrick
Citroën Saxo
VIALLE Patrick
Citroën Saxo
FA 2
FA
2
2:08,584
00:38.574
00:00.528
102
102e
BOUCAUD Roland
Volkswagen Golf GTI 16S
BOUCAUD Roland
Volkswagen Golf GTI 16S
F2 3
F2
3
2:11,469
00:40.566
00:00.615
102
102e
DELORME Daniel
Renault Clio Cup
DELORME Daniel
Renault Clio Cup
A 3
A
3
2:08,662
00:38.652
00:00.078
103
103e
MAJEUR Raphaël
Citroën AX Sport
MAJEUR Raphaël
Citroën AX Sport
F2 1
F2
1
2:12,586
00:41.683
00:01.117
103
103e
LEO Laurent
Seat Ibiza SC Trophy
LEO Laurent
Seat Ibiza SC Trophy
A 4
A
4
2:09,543
00:39.533
00:00.881
104
104e
GINARD Rudy
Lotus Exige
GINARD Rudy
Lotus Exige
GT 1
GT
1
2:12,598
00:41.695
00:00.012
104
104e
DEMARE Daniel
Honda Integra Type R
DEMARE Daniel
Honda Integra Type R
FN 3
FN
3
2:09,942
00:39.932
00:00.399
105
105e
MACHERAT Martial
Peugeot 309 GTI
MACHERAT Martial
Peugeot 309 GTI
F2 3
F2
3
2:13,048
00:42.145
00:00.450
105
105e
GLEY Jean-Pierre
Honda Civic VTI
GLEY Jean-Pierre
Honda Civic VTI
FA 2
FA
2
2:10,160
00:40.150
00:00.218
106
106e
DEMARE Christophe
Honda Civic
DEMARE Christophe
Honda Civic
FN 2
FN
2
2:14,582
00:43.679
00:01.534
106
106e
CLAUDEPIERRE Jean-Noel
Honda Civic Type R
CLAUDEPIERRE Jean-Noel
Honda Civic Type R
FN 3
FN
3
2:10,854
00:40.844
00:00.694
107
107e
PRUDENT Dominique
Honda Civic
PRUDENT Dominique
Honda Civic
FN 2
FN
2
2:14,697
00:43.794
00:00.115
107
107e
BOUCAUD Roland
Volkswagen Golf GTI 16S
BOUCAUD Roland
Volkswagen Golf GTI 16S
F2 3
F2
3
2:11,469
00:41.459
00:00.615
108
108e
BONETTO Axel
Citroën AX
BONETTO Axel
Citroën AX
F2 1
F2
1
2:14,765
00:43.862
00:00.068
108
108e
MAJEUR Raphaël
Citroën AX Sport
MAJEUR Raphaël
Citroën AX Sport
F2 1
F2
1
2:12,586
00:42.576
00:01.117
109
109e
RESSOUCHE Charlotte
Renault Clio Cup 3
RESSOUCHE Charlotte
Renault Clio Cup 3
A 3
J
A
3
J
2:15,023
00:44.120
00:00.258
109
109e
GINARD Rudy
Lotus Exige
GINARD Rudy
Lotus Exige
GT 1
GT
1
2:12,598
00:42.588
00:00.012
110
110e
BOXBERGER Julien
Peugeot 205 Rallye
BOXBERGER Julien
Peugeot 205 Rallye
F2 1
F2
1
2:15,245
00:44.342
00:00.222
110
110e
MACHERAT Martial
Peugeot 309 GTI
MACHERAT Martial
Peugeot 309 GTI
F2 3
F2
3
2:13,048
00:43.038
00:00.450
111
111e
BRUN-BUISSON Florian
Peugeot 206 XS
BRUN-BUISSON Florian
Peugeot 206 XS
FA 2
FA
2
2:16,325
00:45.422
00:01.080
111
111e
BONETTO Axel
Citroën AX
BONETTO Axel
Citroën AX
F2 1
F2
1
2:14,274
00:44.264
00:01.226
112
112e
BOURGEON Fabien
Trakcking Suzuki
BOURGEON Fabien
Trakcking Suzuki
CM CM
J
CM
CM
J
2:17,172
00:46.269
00:00.847
112
112e
DEMARE Christophe
Honda Civic
DEMARE Christophe
Honda Civic
FN 2
FN
2
2:14,344
00:44.334
00:00.070
113
113e
RUAULT Pierre-Herve
Lotus Exige
RUAULT Pierre-Herve
Lotus Exige
GT 2
GT
2
2:17,407
00:46.504
00:00.235
113
113e
PRUDENT Dominique
Honda Civic
PRUDENT Dominique
Honda Civic
FN 2
FN
2
2:14,697
00:44.687
00:00.353
114
114e
SIRE Daniel
Honda Civic VTI
SIRE Daniel
Honda Civic VTI
FN 2
FN
2
2:17,462
00:46.559
00:00.055
114
114e
RESSOUCHE Charlotte
Renault Clio Cup 3
RESSOUCHE Charlotte
Renault Clio Cup 3
A 3
J
A
3
J
2:15,023
00:45.013
00:00.326
115
115e
DELORME Daniel
Renault Clio Cup
DELORME Daniel
Renault Clio Cup
A 3
A
3
2:18,219
00:47.316
00:00.757
115
115e
BOXBERGER Julien
Peugeot 205 Rallye
BOXBERGER Julien
Peugeot 205 Rallye
F2 1
F2
1
2:15,245
00:45.235
00:00.222
116
116e
REY Franck
Citroën Saxo VTS
REY Franck
Citroën Saxo VTS
FN 2
FN
2
2:18,564
00:47.661
00:00.345
116
116e
RUAULT Pierre-Herve
Lotus Exige
RUAULT Pierre-Herve
Lotus Exige
GT 2
GT
2
2:15,850
00:45.840
00:00.605
117
117e
TABOULET Patrice
Citroën AX Sport
TABOULET Patrice
Citroën AX Sport
FN 1
FN
1
2:26,853
00:55.950
00:08.289
117
117e
BRUN-BUISSON Florian
Peugeot 206 XS
BRUN-BUISSON Florian
Peugeot 206 XS
FA 2
FA
2
2:16,325
00:46.315
00:00.475
118
118e
SANGOUARD Daniel
Alpine A 110
SANGOUARD Daniel
Alpine A 110
FC 1
FC
1
2:28,184
00:57.281
00:01.331
118
118e
SIRE Daniel
Honda Civic VTI
SIRE Daniel
Honda Civic VTI
FN 2
FN
2
2:17,462
00:47.452
00:01.137
119
119e
VALFRE André
Peugeot 205 GTI
VALFRE André
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 2
F2
2
2:30,266
00:59.363
00:02.082
119
119e
REY Franck
Citroën Saxo VTS
REY Franck
Citroën Saxo VTS
FN 2
FN
2
2:18,564
00:48.554
00:01.102
120
120e
BERRY Laurent
Peugeot 205 GTI Maxi
BERRY Laurent
Peugeot 205 GTI Maxi
F2 2
F2
2
2:34,576
01:03.673
00:04.310
120
120e
ROLACHON Guy
Mitsubishi
ROLACHON Guy
Mitsubishi
FN 4
FN
4
2:20,213
00:50.203
00:01.649
121
121e
DEPRELE Daniel
Peugeot 106 XSI
DEPRELE Daniel
Peugeot 106 XSI
FN 1
FN
1
2:44,499
01:13.596
00:09.923
121
121e
TABOULET Patrice
Citroën AX Sport
TABOULET Patrice
Citroën AX Sport
FN 1
FN
1
2:26,853
00:56.843
00:06.640
122e
122
122e
SANGOUARD Daniel
Alpine A 110
SANGOUARD Daniel
Alpine A 110
FC 1
FC
1
2:28,184
00:58.174
00:01.331
123e
123
123e
DEPRELE Daniel
Peugeot 106 XSI
DEPRELE Daniel
Peugeot 106 XSI
FN 1
FN
1
2:29,681
00:59.671
00:01.497
124e
124
124e
VALFRE André
Peugeot 205 GTI
VALFRE André
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 2
F2
2
2:30,266
01:00.256
00:00.585
125e
125
125e
BERRY Laurent
Peugeot 205 GTI Maxi
BERRY Laurent
Peugeot 205 GTI Maxi
F2 2
F2
2
2:32,811
01:02.801
00:02.545