52ème Course de Côte des Beaujolais Villages
Championnat de France de la Montagne
52ème Course de Côte des Beaujolais Villages
Championnat de France de la Montagne
CLASSEMENTS EPREUVE + CUMULE
125 classés
Epreuve
Groupe
Catégorie
PosPilote
Copilote
Voiture
Gr ClTemps
Ecart 1er
Ecart préc.
PosPilote
Copilote
Voiture
Gr ClTemps
Ecart 1er
Ecart préc.
1
1er
SCHATZ Nicolas
Norma M20 FC
SCHATZ Nicolas
Norma M20 FC
CN +
CN
+
1:31,225
1
1er
SCHATZ Nicolas
Norma M20 FC
SCHATZ Nicolas
Norma M20 FC
CN +
CN
+
1:30,010
2
2e
THOMAS Alban
Reynard Nippon
THOMAS Alban
Reynard Nippon
DE 6
DE
6
1:34,804
00:03.579
00:03.579
2
2e
PETIT Sébastien
Norma M20 FC
PETIT Sébastien
Norma M20 FC
CN +
CN
+
1:32,200
00:02.190
00:02.190
3
3e
FRANTZ Cyrille
Osella PA27 BMW
FRANTZ Cyrille
Osella PA27 BMW
CN +
CN
+
1:35,046
00:03.821
00:00.242
3
3e
FRANTZ Cyrille
Osella PA27 BMW
FRANTZ Cyrille
Osella PA27 BMW
CN +
CN
+
1:34,633
00:04.623
00:02.433
4
4e
LATREILLE Yannick
Norma M20
LATREILLE Yannick
Norma M20
CN 3
CN
3
1:38,524
00:07.299
00:03.478
4
4e
THOMAS Alban
Reynard Nippon
THOMAS Alban
Reynard Nippon
DE 6
DE
6
1:34,804
00:04.794
00:00.171
5
5e
SCHATZ Geoffrey
Norma M20 B Honda
SCHATZ Geoffrey
Norma M20 B Honda
CN 2
J
CN
2
J
1:40,702
00:09.477
00:02.178
5
5e
BOUCHE Benoît
Reynard 99L
BOUCHE Benoît
Reynard 99L
DE 6
DE
6
1:38,111
00:08.101
00:03.307
6
6e
GUILLAUMARD David
Dallara F307 Mercedes
GUILLAUMARD David
Dallara F307 Mercedes
DE 5
DE
5
1:40,789
00:09.564
00:00.087
6
6e
LATREILLE Yannick
Norma M20
LATREILLE Yannick
Norma M20
CN 3
CN
3
1:38,524
00:08.514
00:00.413
7
7e
THOMAS Raynald
Lola B06/30 Opel
THOMAS Raynald
Lola B06/30 Opel
DE 5
DE
5
1:41,850
00:10.625
00:01.061
7
7e
SCHATZ Geoffrey
Norma M20 B Honda
SCHATZ Geoffrey
Norma M20 B Honda
CN 2
J
CN
2
J
1:40,608
00:10.598
00:02.084
8
8e
BUCKINGHAM Paul
Dallara F305
BUCKINGHAM Paul
Dallara F305
DE 5
DE
5
1:41,956
00:10.731
00:00.106
8
8e
GUILLAUMARD David
Dallara F307 Mercedes
GUILLAUMARD David
Dallara F307 Mercedes
DE 5
DE
5
1:40,789
00:10.779
00:00.181
9
9e
KIRMANN François
Norma M20 FC Honda
KIRMANN François
Norma M20 FC Honda
CN 2
CN
2
1:42,096
00:10.871
00:00.140
9
9e
SAPIN Marcel
Mygale F3
SAPIN Marcel
Mygale F3
DE 5
DE
5
1:41,702
00:11.692
00:00.913
10
10e
GUELAT Philippe
Lola T 94/50
GUELAT Philippe
Lola T 94/50
DE 6
DE
6
1:42,318
00:11.093
00:00.222
10
10e
THOMAS Raynald
Lola B06/30 Opel
THOMAS Raynald
Lola B06/30 Opel
DE 5
DE
5
1:41,850
00:11.840
00:00.148
11
11e
CRENIAULT Vincent
Dallara F303
CRENIAULT Vincent
Dallara F303
DE 5
DE
5
1:42,889
00:11.664
00:00.571
11
11e
BUCKINGHAM Paul
Dallara F305
BUCKINGHAM Paul
Dallara F305
DE 5
DE
5
1:41,956
00:11.946
00:00.106
12
12e
SAPIN Marcel
Mygale F3
SAPIN Marcel
Mygale F3
DE 5
DE
5
1:43,183
00:11.958
00:00.294
12
12e
KIRMANN François
Norma M20 FC Honda
KIRMANN François
Norma M20 FC Honda
CN 2
CN
2
1:42,096
00:12.086
00:00.140
13
13e
CHOLLEY Ludovic
Dallara F300 Opel Spiess
CHOLLEY Ludovic
Dallara F300 Opel Spiess
DE 5
DE
5
1:43,249
00:12.024
00:00.066
13
13e
GUELAT Philippe
Lola T 94/50
GUELAT Philippe
Lola T 94/50
DE 6
DE
6
1:42,184
00:12.174
00:00.088
14
14e
CLAUSI Thomas
Dallara F302-304
CLAUSI Thomas
Dallara F302-304
DE 5
DE
5
1:43,364
00:12.139
00:00.115
14
14e
KRAFFT Stéphane
Dallara F302
KRAFFT Stéphane
Dallara F302
DE 5
DE
5
1:42,714
00:12.704
00:00.530
15
15e
AUGUSTO Olivier
Norma M20B
AUGUSTO Olivier
Norma M20B
CN 2
CN
2
1:43,570
00:12.345
00:00.206
15
15e
CRENIAULT Vincent
Dallara F303
CRENIAULT Vincent
Dallara F303
DE 5
DE
5
1:42,750
00:12.740
00:00.036
16
16e
BEOLETTO Philippe
Dallara F302
BEOLETTO Philippe
Dallara F302
DE 5
DE
5
1:43,728
00:12.503
00:00.158
16
16e
CHOLLEY Ludovic
Dallara F300 Opel Spiess
CHOLLEY Ludovic
Dallara F300 Opel Spiess
DE 5
DE
5
1:42,878
00:12.868
00:00.128
17
17e
VERDIER Nicolas
Dallara 302
VERDIER Nicolas
Dallara 302
DE 5
DE
5
1:43,808
00:12.583
00:00.080
17
17e
CLAUSI Thomas
Dallara F302-304
CLAUSI Thomas
Dallara F302-304
DE 5
DE
5
1:42,927
00:12.917
00:00.049
18
18e
GUITTONNEAU Laurent
Dallara F399
GUITTONNEAU Laurent
Dallara F399
DE 5
DE
5
1:43,898
00:12.673
00:00.090
18
18e
BRENOT Thierry
Dallara 399
BRENOT Thierry
Dallara 399
DE 5
DE
5
1:43,306
00:13.296
00:00.379
19
19e
CANTE Cécile
Dallara F305 Mercedes
CANTE Cécile
Dallara F305 Mercedes
DE 5
DE
5
1:43,985
00:12.760
00:00.087
19
19e
BOST Julien
Dallara F397
BOST Julien
Dallara F397
DE 5
DE
5
1:43,408
00:13.398
00:00.102
20
20e
BOST Julien
Dallara F397
BOST Julien
Dallara F397
DE 5
DE
5
1:44,045
00:12.820
00:00.060
20
20e
AUGUSTO Olivier
Norma M20B
AUGUSTO Olivier
Norma M20B
CN 2
CN
2
1:43,570
00:13.560
00:00.162
21
21e
BRENOT Thierry
Dallara 399
BRENOT Thierry
Dallara 399
DE 5
DE
5
1:44,056
00:12.831
00:00.011
21
21e
GUITTONNEAU Laurent
Dallara F399
GUITTONNEAU Laurent
Dallara F399
DE 5
DE
5
1:43,642
00:13.632
00:00.072
22
22e
WATIN Patrick
Lola B99-50 Zytek
WATIN Patrick
Lola B99-50 Zytek
DE 6
DE
6
1:45,128
00:13.903
00:01.072
22
22e
BEOLETTO Philippe
Dallara F302
BEOLETTO Philippe
Dallara F302
DE 5
DE
5
1:43,728
00:13.718
00:00.086
23
23e
VERMEILLE Xavier
Norma M20 FC
VERMEILLE Xavier
Norma M20 FC
CN 2
CN
2
1:45,218
00:13.993
00:00.090
23
23e
VERDIER Nicolas
Dallara 302
VERDIER Nicolas
Dallara 302
DE 5
DE
5
1:43,808
00:13.798
00:00.080
24
24e
LABROSSE Jérôme
Dallara 1600
LABROSSE Jérôme
Dallara 1600
DE 2
DE
2
1:46,167
00:14.942
00:00.949
24
24e
BOUCHARD Jean-Pierre
Ligier JS47
BOUCHARD Jean-Pierre
Ligier JS47
DE 5
DE
5
1:43,880
00:13.870
00:00.072
25
25e
MARTIN Christian
Martini MK81
MARTIN Christian
Martini MK81
DE 2
DE
2
1:46,822
00:15.597
00:00.655
25
25e
CANTE Cécile
Dallara F305 Mercedes
CANTE Cécile
Dallara F305 Mercedes
DE 5
DE
5
1:43,884
00:13.874
00:00.004
26
26e
BOUCHARD Jean-Pierre
Ligier JS47
BOUCHARD Jean-Pierre
Ligier JS47
DE 5
DE
5
1:47,001
00:15.776
00:00.179
26
26e
WATIN Patrick
Lola B99-50 Zytek
WATIN Patrick
Lola B99-50 Zytek
DE 6
DE
6
1:44,959
00:14.949
00:01.075
27
27e
HUBERT Martine
Norma M20 F Honda
HUBERT Martine
Norma M20 F Honda
CN 2
CN
2
1:47,135
00:15.910
00:00.134
27
27e
VERMEILLE Xavier
Norma M20 FC
VERMEILLE Xavier
Norma M20 FC
CN 2
CN
2
1:45,218
00:15.208
00:00.259
28
28e
CHOLLEY Patrick
Dallara F303 Opel
CHOLLEY Patrick
Dallara F303 Opel
DE 5
DE
5
1:47,153
00:15.928
00:00.018
28
28e
LABROSSE Jérôme
Dallara 1600
LABROSSE Jérôme
Dallara 1600
DE 2
DE
2
1:45,538
00:15.528
00:00.320
29
29e
BRIS Jérôme
Dallara F3 395
BRIS Jérôme
Dallara F3 395
DE 5
DE
5
1:47,293
00:16.068
00:00.140
29
29e
MILESI Jordan
Reynard 99L Mugen
MILESI Jordan
Reynard 99L Mugen
DE 6
DE
6
1:45,742
00:15.732
00:00.204
30
30e
CHAUMONT Didier
Tatuus FR 2000
CHAUMONT Didier
Tatuus FR 2000
DE 7
DE
7
1:47,706
00:16.481
00:00.413
30
30e
HUBERT Martine
Norma M20 F Honda
HUBERT Martine
Norma M20 F Honda
CN 2
CN
2
1:46,000
00:15.990
00:00.258
31
31e
BETZEL Antoine
Tatuus FR 2006
BETZEL Antoine
Tatuus FR 2006
DE 7
DE
7
1:47,746
00:16.521
00:00.040
31
31e
BRIS Jérôme
Dallara F3 395
BRIS Jérôme
Dallara F3 395
DE 5
DE
5
1:46,447
00:16.437
00:00.447
32
32e
ROCHE David
Osella PA20 S
ROCHE David
Osella PA20 S
CN 3
CN
3
1:48,001
00:16.776
00:00.255
32
32e
MARTIN Christian
Martini MK81
MARTIN Christian
Martini MK81
DE 2
DE
2
1:46,822
00:16.812
00:00.375
33
33e
GIET Christopher
Dallara F302
GIET Christopher
Dallara F302
DE 5
DE
5
1:48,475
00:17.250
00:00.474
33
33e
CHOLLEY Patrick
Dallara F303 Opel
CHOLLEY Patrick
Dallara F303 Opel
DE 5
DE
5
1:47,153
00:17.143
00:00.331
34
34e
WEBER Christophe
Dallara F302-04 Opel Spiess
WEBER Christophe
Dallara F302-04 Opel Spiess
DE 5
DE
5
1:48,777
00:17.552
00:00.302
34
34e
WEBER Christophe
Dallara F302-04 Opel Spiess
WEBER Christophe
Dallara F302-04 Opel Spiess
DE 5
DE
5
1:47,661
00:17.651
00:00.508
35
35e
ARBANT Emmanuel
BRC 05 Evo
ARBANT Emmanuel
BRC 05 Evo
CM CM
CM
CM
1:48,855
00:17.630
00:00.078
35
35e
CHAUMONT Didier
Tatuus FR 2000
CHAUMONT Didier
Tatuus FR 2000
DE 7
DE
7
1:47,706
00:17.696
00:00.045
36
36e
MARIANI Joël
Tatuus FR 2000
MARIANI Joël
Tatuus FR 2000
DE 7
DE
7
1:49,276
00:18.051
00:00.421
36
36e
BETZEL Antoine
Tatuus FR 2006
BETZEL Antoine
Tatuus FR 2006
DE 7
DE
7
1:47,746
00:17.736
00:00.040
37
37e
BOURGEON Fabien
Trakcking Suzuki
BOURGEON Fabien
Trakcking Suzuki
CM CM
J
CM
CM
J
1:49,560
00:18.335
00:00.284
37
37e
ROCHE David
Osella PA20 S
ROCHE David
Osella PA20 S
CN 3
CN
3
1:47,870
00:17.860
00:00.124
38
38e
VIAN Pierre
Tatuus FR 2000
VIAN Pierre
Tatuus FR 2000
DE 7
DE
7
1:49,571
00:18.346
00:00.011
38
38e
WERVER Nicolas
Porsche 997 GT3 Cup
WERVER Nicolas
Porsche 997 GT3 Cup
GTTS
GTTS
1:48,363
00:18.353
00:00.493
39
39e
GERMAIN Bryan
Tatuus FR 2000
GERMAIN Bryan
Tatuus FR 2000
DE 7
J
DE
7
J
1:50,086
00:18.861
00:00.515
39
39e
GIET Christopher
Dallara F302
GIET Christopher
Dallara F302
DE 5
DE
5
1:48,475
00:18.465
00:00.112
40
40e
POINSIGNON Yannick
Simca CG Turbo
POINSIGNON Yannick
Simca CG Turbo
FC 4
FC
4
1:50,165
00:18.940
00:00.079
40
40e
ARBANT Emmanuel
BRC 05 Evo
ARBANT Emmanuel
BRC 05 Evo
CM CM
CM
CM
1:48,748
00:18.738
00:00.273
41
41e
CESCHI Thibault
PRM Fun Boost
CESCHI Thibault
PRM Fun Boost
CM CM
CM
CM
1:51,595
00:20.370
00:01.430
41
41e
VIAN Pierre
Tatuus FR 2000
VIAN Pierre
Tatuus FR 2000
DE 7
DE
7
1:48,844
00:18.834
00:00.096
42
42e
LHERITIER Hugues
Norma M20 B
LHERITIER Hugues
Norma M20 B
CN 2
CN
2
1:52,339
00:21.114
00:00.744
42
42e
PUPIL Edmond
Lucchini P394 M
PUPIL Edmond
Lucchini P394 M
CNF 2
CNF
2
1:48,917
00:18.907
00:00.073
43
43e
WERVER Nicolas
Porsche 997 GT3 Cup
WERVER Nicolas
Porsche 997 GT3 Cup
GTTS
GTTS
1:52,509
00:21.284
00:00.170
43
43e
MARIANI Joël
Tatuus FR 2000
MARIANI Joël
Tatuus FR 2000
DE 7
DE
7
1:49,276
00:19.266
00:00.359
44
44e
BEAL Pierre
BMW M3 E46
BEAL Pierre
BMW M3 E46
GTTS
GTTS
1:52,531
00:21.306
00:00.022
44
44e
BOURGEON Fabien
Trakcking Suzuki
BOURGEON Fabien
Trakcking Suzuki
CM CM
J
CM
CM
J
1:49,560
00:19.550
00:00.284
45
45e
RITZENTHALER Michel
Norma M20 FC
RITZENTHALER Michel
Norma M20 FC
CN 2
CN
2
1:52,733
00:21.508
00:00.202
45
45e
POINSIGNON Yannick
Simca CG Turbo
POINSIGNON Yannick
Simca CG Turbo
FC 4
FC
4
1:49,843
00:19.833
00:00.283
46
46e
SANTARELLI Frédéric
Porsche 997 Cup
SANTARELLI Frédéric
Porsche 997 Cup
GTTS
GTTS
1:53,553
00:22.328
00:00.820
46
46e
GERMAIN Bryan
Tatuus FR 2000
GERMAIN Bryan
Tatuus FR 2000
DE 7
J
DE
7
J
1:50,086
00:20.076
00:00.243
47
47e
DUSERT Christophe
Dallara F399
DUSERT Christophe
Dallara F399
DE 5
DE
5
1:53,869
00:22.644
00:00.316
47
47e
BEAL Pierre
BMW M3 E46
BEAL Pierre
BMW M3 E46
GTTS
GTTS
1:51,554
00:21.544
00:01.468
48
48e
JANIOUD Jean-Louis
BMW M3 GTR
JANIOUD Jean-Louis
BMW M3 GTR
GTTS
GTTS
1:53,892
00:22.667
00:00.023
48
48e
CESCHI Thibault
PRM Fun Boost
CESCHI Thibault
PRM Fun Boost
CM CM
CM
CM
1:51,595
00:21.585
00:00.041
49
49e
RECORDIER Jean-Marie
BRC 05 Evo
RECORDIER Jean-Marie
BRC 05 Evo
CM CM
CM
CM
1:53,966
00:22.741
00:00.074
49
49e
LHERITIER Hugues
Norma M20 B
LHERITIER Hugues
Norma M20 B
CN 2
CN
2
1:51,949
00:21.939
00:00.354
50
50e
SAINTMARD Gilles
Dallara F393
SAINTMARD Gilles
Dallara F393
DE 5
DE
5
1:54,110
00:22.885
00:00.144
50
50e
RITZENTHALER Michel
Norma M20 FC
RITZENTHALER Michel
Norma M20 FC
CN 2
CN
2
1:52,025
00:22.015
00:00.076
51
51e
LAFOSSE Laurent
BRC 05 Evo
LAFOSSE Laurent
BRC 05 Evo
CM CM
CM
CM
1:54,114
00:22.889
00:00.004
51
51e
LAFOSSE Laurent
BRC 05 Evo
LAFOSSE Laurent
BRC 05 Evo
CM CM
CM
CM
1:52,426
00:22.416
00:00.401
52
52e
KIRMANN Daniel
Ferrari F430 Scuderia
KIRMANN Daniel
Ferrari F430 Scuderia
GTTS
GTTS
1:54,370
00:23.145
00:00.256
52
52e
JANIOUD Jean-Louis
BMW M3 GTR
JANIOUD Jean-Louis
BMW M3 GTR
GTTS
GTTS
1:53,493
00:23.483
00:01.067
53
53e
DUBOIS Anthony
Scora Turbo
DUBOIS Anthony
Scora Turbo
FC 4
FC
4
1:54,736
00:23.511
00:00.366
53
53e
SANTARELLI Frédéric
Porsche 997 Cup
SANTARELLI Frédéric
Porsche 997 Cup
GTTS
GTTS
1:53,521
00:23.511
00:00.028
54
54e
BUISSON Nicolas
Tatuus FR 2000
BUISSON Nicolas
Tatuus FR 2000
DE 7
DE
7
1:55,180
00:23.955
00:00.444
54
54e
DUSERT Christophe
Dallara F399
DUSERT Christophe
Dallara F399
DE 5
DE
5
1:53,869
00:23.859
00:00.348
55
55e
BOUCHE Estel
Tatuus FR 2000
BOUCHE Estel
Tatuus FR 2000
DE 7
DE
7
1:55,618
00:24.393
00:00.438
55
55e
RECORDIER Jean-Marie
BRC 05 Evo
RECORDIER Jean-Marie
BRC 05 Evo
CM CM
CM
CM
1:53,966
00:23.956
00:00.097
56
56e
FERRETTI Thierry
Merlin MP 2000
FERRETTI Thierry
Merlin MP 2000
CN 1
CN
1
1:55,720
00:24.495
00:00.102
56
56e
SCHMITTER Philippe
Ferrari F430 Challenge
SCHMITTER Philippe
Ferrari F430 Challenge
GTTS
GTTS
1:54,098
00:24.088
00:00.132
57
57e
VUILLAUME Dominique
Porsche 996 GT3
VUILLAUME Dominique
Porsche 996 GT3
GT 2
GT
2
1:56,215
00:24.990
00:00.495
57
57e
SAINTMARD Gilles
Dallara F393
SAINTMARD Gilles
Dallara F393
DE 5
DE
5
1:54,110
00:24.100
00:00.012
58
58e
DENISET Didier
Renault 5 TDC
DENISET Didier
Renault 5 TDC
FC 4
FC
4
1:57,085
00:25.860
00:00.870
58
58e
KIRMANN Daniel
Ferrari F430 Scuderia
KIRMANN Daniel
Ferrari F430 Scuderia
GTTS
GTTS
1:54,370
00:24.360
00:00.260
59
59e
GONTIER Michel
BRC 05 Evo
GONTIER Michel
BRC 05 Evo
CM CM
CM
CM
1:57,203
00:25.978
00:00.118
59
59e
DUBOIS Anthony
Scora Turbo
DUBOIS Anthony
Scora Turbo
FC 4
FC
4
1:54,736
00:24.726
00:00.366
60
60e
LALLEMODE Charlotte
Tatuus FR 2000
LALLEMODE Charlotte
Tatuus FR 2000
DE 7
DE
7
1:57,242
00:26.017
00:00.039
60
60e
BUISSON Nicolas
Tatuus FR 2000
BUISSON Nicolas
Tatuus FR 2000
DE 7
DE
7
1:54,850
00:24.840
00:00.114
61
61e
SCHMITTER Philippe
Ferrari F430 Challenge
SCHMITTER Philippe
Ferrari F430 Challenge
GTTS
GTTS
1:57,244
00:26.019
00:00.002
61
61e
DENISET Didier
Renault 5 TDC
DENISET Didier
Renault 5 TDC
FC 4
FC
4
1:55,355
00:25.345
00:00.505
62
62e
DOSIERES Francis
Seat Leon SC
DOSIERES Francis
Seat Leon SC
A 4
A
4
1:57,547
00:26.322
00:00.303
62
62e
BOUCHE Estel
Tatuus FR 2000
BOUCHE Estel
Tatuus FR 2000
DE 7
DE
7
1:55,618
00:25.608
00:00.263
63
63e
SCHMITTER Christian
Porsche 997 GT RS
SCHMITTER Christian
Porsche 997 GT RS
GT 2
GT
2
1:57,643
00:26.418
00:00.096
63
63e
FERRETTI Thierry
Merlin MP 2000
FERRETTI Thierry
Merlin MP 2000
CN 1
CN
1
1:55,720
00:25.710
00:00.102
64
64e
FABIAN Raymond
Norma M20
FABIAN Raymond
Norma M20
CN 2
CN
2
1:58,104
00:26.879
00:00.461
64
64e
GONTIER Michel
BRC 05 Evo
GONTIER Michel
BRC 05 Evo
CM CM
CM
CM
1:55,757
00:25.747
00:00.037
65
65e
POINSIGNON Philippe
BMW M3 E36
POINSIGNON Philippe
BMW M3 E36
FN 4
FN
4
1:58,893
00:27.668
00:00.789
65
65e
COSSON Alexandre
Seat Leon SC
COSSON Alexandre
Seat Leon SC
A 4
J
A
4
J
1:56,127
00:26.117
00:00.370
66
66e
CAT Pascal
BMW M3 E36
CAT Pascal
BMW M3 E36
FN 4
FN
4
1:58,981
00:27.756
00:00.088
66
66e
VUILLAUME Dominique
Porsche 996 GT3
VUILLAUME Dominique
Porsche 996 GT3
GT 2
GT
2
1:56,215
00:26.205
00:00.088
67
67e
LEMAIRE Sébastien
BMW M3 E36
LEMAIRE Sébastien
BMW M3 E36
FN 4
FN
4
1:59,110
00:27.885
00:00.129
67
67e
AUTUCHE Jean-Marie
Jema 630 GTR
AUTUCHE Jean-Marie
Jema 630 GTR
CM CM
CM
CM
1:56,784
00:26.774
00:00.569
68
68e
VIELMI Benjamin
CG 1600
VIELMI Benjamin
CG 1600
FC 2
FC
2
1:59,544
00:28.319
00:00.434
68
68e
DOSIERES Francis
Seat Leon SC
DOSIERES Francis
Seat Leon SC
A 4
A
4
1:57,026
00:27.016
00:00.242
69
69e
SIMONIN Bertrand
BMW M3 E36
SIMONIN Bertrand
BMW M3 E36
FN 4
FN
4
1:59,953
00:28.728
00:00.409
69
69e
LALLEMODE Charlotte
Tatuus FR 2000
LALLEMODE Charlotte
Tatuus FR 2000
DE 7
DE
7
1:57,242
00:27.232
00:00.216
70
70e
CHAVOT Thomas
Renault Clio Williams
CHAVOT Thomas
Renault Clio Williams
FA 3
FA
3
2:00,030
00:28.805
00:00.077
70
70e
SCHMITTER Christian
Porsche 997 GT RS
SCHMITTER Christian
Porsche 997 GT RS
GT 2
GT
2
1:57,322
00:27.312
00:00.080
71
71e
MARCHAL Fabrice
BMW 135 I
MARCHAL Fabrice
BMW 135 I
GT 2
GT
2
2:00,060
00:28.835
00:00.030
71
71e
FABIAN Raymond
Norma M20
FABIAN Raymond
Norma M20
CN 2
CN
2
1:58,104
00:28.094
00:00.782
72
72e
DELORME Bernard
Radical Prosport
DELORME Bernard
Radical Prosport
CNF 1
CNF
1
2:00,638
00:29.413
00:00.578
72
72e
BONNET Gaëtan
Seat Leon SC
BONNET Gaëtan
Seat Leon SC
A 4
A
4
1:58,360
00:28.350
00:00.256
73
73e
BAILLE Stéphane
Norma M20 CM
BAILLE Stéphane
Norma M20 CM
CM CM
CM
CM
2:01,848
00:30.623
00:01.210
73
73e
LEMAIRE Sébastien
BMW M3 E36
LEMAIRE Sébastien
BMW M3 E36
FN 4
FN
4
1:58,409
00:28.399
00:00.049
74
74e
VEOL Emmanuel
Peugeot 206 RC
VEOL Emmanuel
Peugeot 206 RC
F2 3
F2
3
2:02,936
00:31.711
00:01.088
74
74e
DARMOCHOD Gilles
Seat Leon SC
DARMOCHOD Gilles
Seat Leon SC
A 4
A
4
1:58,559
00:28.549
00:00.150
75
75e
RUGA Jean-Pierre
Ailef 808
RUGA Jean-Pierre
Ailef 808
CM CM
CM
CM
2:03,093
00:31.868
00:00.157
75
75e
MARCHAL Fabrice
BMW 135 I
MARCHAL Fabrice
BMW 135 I
GT 2
GT
2
1:58,710
00:28.700
00:00.151
76
76e
GRANJON Louis
BMW M3 E36
GRANJON Louis
BMW M3 E36
FN 4
FN
4
2:03,664
00:32.439
00:00.571
76
76e
POINSIGNON Philippe
BMW M3 E36
POINSIGNON Philippe
BMW M3 E36
FN 4
FN
4
1:58,893
00:28.883
00:00.183
77
77e
FEHR Gilles
BMW M3 E36
FEHR Gilles
BMW M3 E36
FN 4
FN
4
2:03,785
00:32.560
00:00.121
77
77e
CAT Pascal
BMW M3 E36
CAT Pascal
BMW M3 E36
FN 4
FN
4
1:58,981
00:28.971
00:00.088
78
78e
RAYNARD Lucien
BMW M3 E36 3,2L
RAYNARD Lucien
BMW M3 E36 3,2L
FN 4
FN
4
2:03,849
00:32.624
00:00.064
78
78e
SIMONIN Bertrand
BMW M3 E36
SIMONIN Bertrand
BMW M3 E36
FN 4
FN
4
1:59,114
00:29.104
00:00.133
79
79e
CORSIN Jeremy
Renault Clio Cup 2
CORSIN Jeremy
Renault Clio Cup 2
A 3
J
A
3
J
2:03,873
00:32.648
00:00.024
79
79e
DELORME Bernard
Radical Prosport
DELORME Bernard
Radical Prosport
CNF 1
CNF
1
1:59,299
00:29.289
00:00.185
80
80e
WALTER Didier
Lotus Exige Cup
WALTER Didier
Lotus Exige Cup
GT 2
GT
2
2:05,055
00:33.830
00:01.182
80
80e
VIELMI Benjamin
CG 1600
VIELMI Benjamin
CG 1600
FC 2
FC
2
1:59,544
00:29.534
00:00.245
81
81e
GRES Philippe
Renault 5 Turbo
GRES Philippe
Renault 5 Turbo
F2 3
F2
3
2:05,222
00:33.997
00:00.167
81
81e
TURNEL Jean
Peugeot 306
TURNEL Jean
Peugeot 306
F2 3
F2
3
1:59,548
00:29.538
00:00.004
82
82e
BERNIERE Francis
Renault Megane
BERNIERE Francis
Renault Megane
F2 3
F2
3
2:05,339
00:34.114
00:00.117
82
82e
CHAVOT Thomas
Renault Clio Williams
CHAVOT Thomas
Renault Clio Williams
FA 3
FA
3
1:59,726
00:29.716
00:00.178
83
83e
PRUDENT Mickaël
Renault Clio Cup 3
PRUDENT Mickaël
Renault Clio Cup 3
A 3
A
3
2:05,430
00:34.205
00:00.091
83
83e
GRANJON Louis
BMW M3 E36
GRANJON Louis
BMW M3 E36
FN 4
FN
4
2:01,218
00:31.208
00:01.492
84
84e
TURNEL Jean
Peugeot 306
TURNEL Jean
Peugeot 306
F2 3
F2
3
2:05,507
00:34.282
00:00.077
84
84e
BAILLE Stéphane
Norma M20 CM
BAILLE Stéphane
Norma M20 CM
CM CM
CM
CM
2:01,848
00:31.838
00:00.630
85
85e
GILLET Guillaume
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 9
GILLET Guillaume
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 9
N 4
N
4
2:05,526
00:34.301
00:00.019
85
85e
RAYNARD Lucien
BMW M3 E36 3,2L
RAYNARD Lucien
BMW M3 E36 3,2L
FN 4
FN
4
2:02,034
00:32.024
00:00.186
86
86e
VEYSSET Julien
Peugeot 106 Rallye
VEYSSET Julien
Peugeot 106 Rallye
F2 2
F2
2
2:06,144
00:34.919
00:00.618
86
86e
LAMISCARRE Michel
Porsche Cayman Cup
LAMISCARRE Michel
Porsche Cayman Cup
GT 2
GT
2
2:02,489
00:32.479
00:00.455
87
87e
FIARD Jérémy
Citroën Saxo VTS
FIARD Jérémy
Citroën Saxo VTS
F2 2
F2
2
2:06,366
00:35.141
00:00.222
87
87e
CORSIN Jeremy
Renault Clio Cup 2
CORSIN Jeremy
Renault Clio Cup 2
A 3
J
A
3
J
2:02,595
00:32.585
00:00.106
88
88e
DIAZ Matthieu
Peugeot 206 RCC
DIAZ Matthieu
Peugeot 206 RCC
A 3
A
3
2:07,291
00:36.066
00:00.925
88
88e
VEOL Emmanuel
Peugeot 206 RC
VEOL Emmanuel
Peugeot 206 RC
F2 3
F2
3
2:02,936
00:32.926
00:00.341
89
89e
QUIDACCIOLU Salvatore
Renault Clio Cup
QUIDACCIOLU Salvatore
Renault Clio Cup
A 3
A
3
2:08,329
00:37.104
00:01.038
89
89e
RUGA Jean-Pierre
Ailef 808
RUGA Jean-Pierre
Ailef 808
CM CM
CM
CM
2:03,093
00:33.083
00:00.157
90
90e
LAMISCARRE Michel
Porsche Cayman Cup
LAMISCARRE Michel
Porsche Cayman Cup
GT 2
GT
2
2:09,051
00:37.826
00:00.722
90
90e
FEHR Gilles
BMW M3 E36
FEHR Gilles
BMW M3 E36
FN 4
FN
4
2:03,304
00:33.294
00:00.211
91
91e
AUTUCHE Jean-Marie
Jema 630 GTR
AUTUCHE Jean-Marie
Jema 630 GTR
CM CM
CM
CM
2:10,165
00:38.940
00:01.114
91
91e
GILLET Guillaume
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 9
GILLET Guillaume
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 9
N 4
N
4
2:03,524
00:33.514
00:00.220
92
92e
DELORME Daniel
Renault Clio Cup
DELORME Daniel
Renault Clio Cup
A 3
A
3
2:10,292
00:39.067
00:00.127
92
92e
WALTER Didier
Lotus Exige Cup
WALTER Didier
Lotus Exige Cup
GT 2
GT
2
2:04,054
00:34.044
00:00.530
93
93e
GLEY Jean-Pierre
Honda Civic VTI
GLEY Jean-Pierre
Honda Civic VTI
FA 2
FA
2
2:10,830
00:39.605
00:00.538
93
93e
BAYLE Julien
Peugeot 205 GTI
BAYLE Julien
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 3
F2
3
2:04,155
00:34.145
00:00.101
94
94e
VIALLE Patrick
Citroën Saxo
VIALLE Patrick
Citroën Saxo
FA 2
FA
2
2:10,922
00:39.697
00:00.092
94
94e
GRES Philippe
Renault 5 Turbo
GRES Philippe
Renault 5 Turbo
F2 3
F2
3
2:04,231
00:34.221
00:00.076
95
95e
DEMARE Daniel
Honda Integra Type R
DEMARE Daniel
Honda Integra Type R
FN 3
FN
3
2:11,248
00:40.023
00:00.326
95
95e
BERNIERE Francis
Renault Megane
BERNIERE Francis
Renault Megane
F2 3
F2
3
2:04,621
00:34.611
00:00.390
96
96e
BOUCAUD Roland
Volkswagen Golf GTI 16S
BOUCAUD Roland
Volkswagen Golf GTI 16S
F2 3
F2
3
2:12,133
00:40.908
00:00.885
96
96e
PRUDENT Mickaël
Renault Clio Cup 3
PRUDENT Mickaël
Renault Clio Cup 3
A 3
A
3
2:05,071
00:35.061
00:00.450
97
97e
MAJEUR Raphaël
Citroën AX Sport
MAJEUR Raphaël
Citroën AX Sport
F2 1
F2
1
2:12,629
00:41.404
00:00.496
97
97e
VEYSSET Julien
Peugeot 106 Rallye
VEYSSET Julien
Peugeot 106 Rallye
F2 2
F2
2
2:06,035
00:36.025
00:00.964
98
98e
DEMARE Christophe
Honda Civic
DEMARE Christophe
Honda Civic
FN 2
FN
2
2:12,643
00:41.418
00:00.014
98
98e
FIARD Jérémy
Citroën Saxo VTS
FIARD Jérémy
Citroën Saxo VTS
F2 2
F2
2
2:06,290
00:36.280
00:00.255
99
99e
MACHERAT Martial
Peugeot 309 GTI
MACHERAT Martial
Peugeot 309 GTI
F2 3
F2
3
2:12,748
00:41.523
00:00.105
99
99e
DIAZ Matthieu
Peugeot 206 RCC
DIAZ Matthieu
Peugeot 206 RCC
A 3
A
3
2:07,291
00:37.281
00:01.001
100
100e
LEO Laurent
Seat Ibiza SC Trophy
LEO Laurent
Seat Ibiza SC Trophy
A 4
A
4
2:12,763
00:41.538
00:00.015
100
100e
QUIDACCIOLU Salvatore
Renault Clio Cup
QUIDACCIOLU Salvatore
Renault Clio Cup
A 3
A
3
2:08,056
00:38.046
00:00.765
101
101e
CLAUDEPIERRE Jean-Noel
Honda Civic Type R
CLAUDEPIERRE Jean-Noel
Honda Civic Type R
FN 3
FN
3
2:13,347
00:42.122
00:00.584
101
101e
VIALLE Patrick
Citroën Saxo
VIALLE Patrick
Citroën Saxo
FA 2
FA
2
2:08,584
00:38.574
00:00.528
102
102e
RESSOUCHE Charlotte
Renault Clio Cup 3
RESSOUCHE Charlotte
Renault Clio Cup 3
A 3
J
A
3
J
2:13,865
00:42.640
00:00.518
102
102e
DELORME Daniel
Renault Clio Cup
DELORME Daniel
Renault Clio Cup
A 3
A
3
2:08,662
00:38.652
00:00.078
103
103e
PRUDENT Dominique
Honda Civic
PRUDENT Dominique
Honda Civic
FN 2
FN
2
2:13,894
00:42.669
00:00.029
103
103e
LEO Laurent
Seat Ibiza SC Trophy
LEO Laurent
Seat Ibiza SC Trophy
A 4
A
4
2:09,543
00:39.533
00:00.881
104
104e
BOXBERGER Julien
Peugeot 205 Rallye
BOXBERGER Julien
Peugeot 205 Rallye
F2 1
F2
1
2:14,538
00:43.313
00:00.644
104
104e
DEMARE Daniel
Honda Integra Type R
DEMARE Daniel
Honda Integra Type R
FN 3
FN
3
2:09,942
00:39.932
00:00.399
105
105e
COSSON Alexandre
Seat Leon SC
COSSON Alexandre
Seat Leon SC
A 4
J
A
4
J
2:14,905
00:43.680
00:00.367
105
105e
GLEY Jean-Pierre
Honda Civic VTI
GLEY Jean-Pierre
Honda Civic VTI
FA 2
FA
2
2:10,160
00:40.150
00:00.218
106
106e
GINARD Rudy
Lotus Exige
GINARD Rudy
Lotus Exige
GT 1
GT
1
2:15,620
00:44.395
00:00.715
106
106e
CLAUDEPIERRE Jean-Noel
Honda Civic Type R
CLAUDEPIERRE Jean-Noel
Honda Civic Type R
FN 3
FN
3
2:10,854
00:40.844
00:00.694
107
107e
RUAULT Pierre-Herve
Lotus Exige
RUAULT Pierre-Herve
Lotus Exige
GT 2
GT
2
2:15,828
00:44.603
00:00.208
107
107e
BOUCAUD Roland
Volkswagen Golf GTI 16S
BOUCAUD Roland
Volkswagen Golf GTI 16S
F2 3
F2
3
2:11,469
00:41.459
00:00.615
108
108e
BRUN-BUISSON Florian
Peugeot 206 XS
BRUN-BUISSON Florian
Peugeot 206 XS
FA 2
FA
2
2:16,865
00:45.640
00:01.037
108
108e
MAJEUR Raphaël
Citroën AX Sport
MAJEUR Raphaël
Citroën AX Sport
F2 1
F2
1
2:12,586
00:42.576
00:01.117
109
109e
ROLACHON Guy
Mitsubishi
ROLACHON Guy
Mitsubishi
FN 4
FN
4
2:18,064
00:46.839
00:01.199
109
109e
GINARD Rudy
Lotus Exige
GINARD Rudy
Lotus Exige
GT 1
GT
1
2:12,598
00:42.588
00:00.012
110
110e
REY Franck
Citroën Saxo VTS
REY Franck
Citroën Saxo VTS
FN 2
FN
2
2:18,190
00:46.965
00:00.126
110
110e
DEMARE Christophe
Honda Civic
DEMARE Christophe
Honda Civic
FN 2
FN
2
2:12,643
00:42.633
00:00.045
111
111e
SIRE Daniel
Honda Civic VTI
SIRE Daniel
Honda Civic VTI
FN 2
FN
2
2:19,562
00:48.337
00:01.372
111
111e
MACHERAT Martial
Peugeot 309 GTI
MACHERAT Martial
Peugeot 309 GTI
F2 3
F2
3
2:12,748
00:42.738
00:00.105
112
112e
DARMOCHOD Gilles
Seat Leon SC
DARMOCHOD Gilles
Seat Leon SC
A 4
A
4
2:27,311
00:56.086
00:07.749
112
112e
RESSOUCHE Charlotte
Renault Clio Cup 3
RESSOUCHE Charlotte
Renault Clio Cup 3
A 3
J
A
3
J
2:13,865
00:43.855
00:01.117
113
113e
SANGOUARD Daniel
Alpine A 110
SANGOUARD Daniel
Alpine A 110
FC 1
FC
1
2:27,570
00:56.345
00:00.259
113
113e
PRUDENT Dominique
Honda Civic
PRUDENT Dominique
Honda Civic
FN 2
FN
2
2:13,894
00:43.884
00:00.029
114
114e
TABOULET Patrice
Citroën AX Sport
TABOULET Patrice
Citroën AX Sport
FN 1
FN
1
2:27,584
00:56.359
00:00.014
114
114e
BONETTO Axel
Citroën AX
BONETTO Axel
Citroën AX
F2 1
F2
1
2:14,274
00:44.264
00:00.380
115
115e
DEPRELE Daniel
Peugeot 106 XSI
DEPRELE Daniel
Peugeot 106 XSI
FN 1
FN
1
2:29,529
00:58.304
00:01.945
115
115e
BOXBERGER Julien
Peugeot 205 Rallye
BOXBERGER Julien
Peugeot 205 Rallye
F2 1
F2
1
2:14,538
00:44.528
00:00.264
116
116e
VALFRE André
Peugeot 205 GTI
VALFRE André
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 2
F2
2
2:30,970
00:59.745
00:01.441
116
116e
RUAULT Pierre-Herve
Lotus Exige
RUAULT Pierre-Herve
Lotus Exige
GT 2
GT
2
2:15,828
00:45.818
00:01.290
117
117e
BERRY Laurent
Peugeot 205 GTI Maxi
BERRY Laurent
Peugeot 205 GTI Maxi
F2 2
F2
2
2:33,366
01:02.141
00:02.396
117
117e
BRUN-BUISSON Florian
Peugeot 206 XS
BRUN-BUISSON Florian
Peugeot 206 XS
FA 2
FA
2
2:16,325
00:46.315
00:00.497
118e
118
118e
SIRE Daniel
Honda Civic VTI
SIRE Daniel
Honda Civic VTI
FN 2
FN
2
2:17,462
00:47.452
00:01.137
119e
119
119e
ROLACHON Guy
Mitsubishi
ROLACHON Guy
Mitsubishi
FN 4
FN
4
2:18,064
00:48.054
00:00.602
120e
120
120e
REY Franck
Citroën Saxo VTS
REY Franck
Citroën Saxo VTS
FN 2
FN
2
2:18,190
00:48.180
00:00.126
121e
121
121e
TABOULET Patrice
Citroën AX Sport
TABOULET Patrice
Citroën AX Sport
FN 1
FN
1
2:26,853
00:56.843
00:08.663
122e
122
122e
SANGOUARD Daniel
Alpine A 110
SANGOUARD Daniel
Alpine A 110
FC 1
FC
1
2:27,570
00:57.560
00:00.717
123e
123
123e
DEPRELE Daniel
Peugeot 106 XSI
DEPRELE Daniel
Peugeot 106 XSI
FN 1
FN
1
2:29,529
00:59.519
00:01.959
124e
124
124e
VALFRE André
Peugeot 205 GTI
VALFRE André
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 2
F2
2
2:30,266
01:00.256
00:00.737
125e
125
125e
BERRY Laurent
Peugeot 205 GTI Maxi
BERRY Laurent
Peugeot 205 GTI Maxi
F2 2
F2
2
2:32,811
01:02.801
00:02.545