7ème Rallye V.H.C Monts et Coteaux
Coupe de France des Rallyes V.H.C 2019(coef. 2)
7ème Rallye V.H.C Monts et Coteaux
Coupe de France des Rallyes V.H.C 2019(coef. 2)
CLASSEMENTS EPREUVE + CUMULE
26 classés
Epreuve
Groupe
Catégorie
PosPilote
Copilote
Voiture
Gr ClTemps
Ecart 1er
Ecart préc.
PosPilote
Copilote
Voiture
Gr ClTemps
Ecart 1er
Ecart préc.
1
1er
ROBERT Cédric
GATTEAUX Daniel
BMW E21 323
ROBERT Cédric
GATTEAUX Daniel
BMW E21 323
CLA
CLA
9:37,9
1
1er
ROBERT Cédric
GATTEAUX Daniel
BMW E21 323
ROBERT Cédric
GATTEAUX Daniel
BMW E21 323
CLA
CLA
9:37,9
2
2e
PERRAUD Maurice
PERRAUD Fiona
Ford Escort RS 2000 MK II
PERRAUD Maurice
PERRAUD Fiona
Ford Escort RS 2000 MK II
2 C5
2
C5
9:48,5
00:10.6
00:10.6
2
2e
PERRAUD Maurice
PERRAUD Fiona
Ford Escort RS 2000 MK II
PERRAUD Maurice
PERRAUD Fiona
Ford Escort RS 2000 MK II
2 C5
2
C5
9:48,5
00:10.6
00:10.6
3
3e
ZELE Serge
BOUVIER Philippe
Peugeot 505 Turbo
ZELE Serge
BOUVIER Philippe
Peugeot 505 Turbo
AJ1 D8
AJ1
D8
9:57,4
00:19.5
00:08.9
3
3e
ZELE Serge
BOUVIER Philippe
Peugeot 505 Turbo
ZELE Serge
BOUVIER Philippe
Peugeot 505 Turbo
AJ1 D8
AJ1
D8
9:57,4
00:19.5
00:08.9
4
4e
PAUGET Pascal
BELLAVARDE Melodie
Porsche 911 Turbo
PAUGET Pascal
BELLAVARDE Melodie
Porsche 911 Turbo
4 C8
4
C8
9:59,2
00:21.3
00:01.8
4
4e
PAUGET Pascal
BELLAVARDE Melodie
Porsche 911 Turbo
PAUGET Pascal
BELLAVARDE Melodie
Porsche 911 Turbo
4 C8
4
C8
9:59,2
00:21.3
00:01.8
5
5e
BONFILS Hugo
BROUZE Olivier
Peugeot 309 GTI
BONFILS Hugo
BROUZE Olivier
Peugeot 309 GTI
AJ2 E5
AJ2
E5
10:26,3
00:48.4
00:27.1
5
5e
BONFILS Hugo
BROUZE Olivier
Peugeot 309 GTI
BONFILS Hugo
BROUZE Olivier
Peugeot 309 GTI
AJ2 E5
AJ2
E5
10:26,3
00:48.4
00:27.1
6
6e
ALLARD Christian
ALLARD Franck
Peugeot 104 ZS
ALLARD Christian
ALLARD Franck
Peugeot 104 ZS
2 C4
2
C4
10:31,5
00:53.6
00:05.2
6
6e
ALLARD Christian
ALLARD Franck
Peugeot 104 ZS
ALLARD Christian
ALLARD Franck
Peugeot 104 ZS
2 C4
2
C4
10:31,5
00:53.6
00:05.2
7
7e
THIZY Jean-Louis
VOLCIC Franck
Alfa Romeo 75 Turbo
THIZY Jean-Louis
VOLCIC Franck
Alfa Romeo 75 Turbo
CLA
CLA
10:33,6
00:55.7
00:02.1
7
7e
THIZY Jean-Louis
VOLCIC Franck
Alfa Romeo 75 Turbo
THIZY Jean-Louis
VOLCIC Franck
Alfa Romeo 75 Turbo
CLA
CLA
10:33,6
00:55.7
00:02.1
8
8e
SASSOLAS Jean Baptiste
ROMERA Cedric
BMW 2002 TI
SASSOLAS Jean Baptiste
ROMERA Cedric
BMW 2002 TI
CLA
CLA
10:41,7
01:03.8
00:08.1
8
8e
SASSOLAS Jean Baptiste
ROMERA Cedric
BMW 2002 TI
SASSOLAS Jean Baptiste
ROMERA Cedric
BMW 2002 TI
CLA
CLA
10:41,7
01:03.8
00:08.1
9
9e
ROUX Jean-Pierre
ROUX Christophe-Ari
Renault R5 Alpine
ROUX Jean-Pierre
ROUX Christophe-Ari
Renault R5 Alpine
2 C4
2
C4
10:44,2
01:06.3
00:02.5
9
9e
ROUX Jean-Pierre
ROUX Christophe-Ari
Renault R5 Alpine
ROUX Jean-Pierre
ROUX Christophe-Ari
Renault R5 Alpine
2 C4
2
C4
10:44,2
01:06.3
00:02.5
10
10e
FERTORET Philippe
GUILLOT Michel
Ford Escort
FERTORET Philippe
GUILLOT Michel
Ford Escort
2 C5
2
C5
10:44,3
01:06.4
00:00.1
10
10e
FERTORET Philippe
GUILLOT Michel
Ford Escort
FERTORET Philippe
GUILLOT Michel
Ford Escort
2 C5
2
C5
10:44,3
01:06.4
00:00.1
11
11e
CHIFFLET Gilles
PAUTET Adrien
Volkswagen Golf
CHIFFLET Gilles
PAUTET Adrien
Volkswagen Golf
1 C4
1
C4
10:54,5
01:16.6
00:10.2
11
11e
CHIFFLET Gilles
PAUTET Adrien
Volkswagen Golf
CHIFFLET Gilles
PAUTET Adrien
Volkswagen Golf
1 C4
1
C4
10:54,5
01:16.6
00:10.2
12
12e
NORRENBERG Michael
SALENSON Olivier
Ford RS Cosworth
NORRENBERG Michael
SALENSON Olivier
Ford RS Cosworth
AJ2 E8
AJ2
E8
10:58,8
01:20.9
00:04.3
12
12e
TABARD Georges
REVERCHON Christian
Volkswagen Golf Gti
TABARD Georges
REVERCHON Christian
Volkswagen Golf Gti
1 C4
1
C4
11:00,7
01:22.8
00:06.2
13
13e
TABARD Georges
REVERCHON Christian
Volkswagen Golf Gti
TABARD Georges
REVERCHON Christian
Volkswagen Golf Gti
1 C4
1
C4
11:00,7
01:22.8
00:01.9
13
13e
VOLAY Anthony
VOLAY Sylvain
Opel Kadett GTE
VOLAY Anthony
VOLAY Sylvain
Opel Kadett GTE
2 C5
2
C5
11:03,8
01:25.9
00:03.1
14
14e
VOLAY Anthony
VOLAY Sylvain
Opel Kadett GTE
VOLAY Anthony
VOLAY Sylvain
Opel Kadett GTE
2 C5
2
C5
11:03,8
01:25.9
00:03.1
14
14e
PANABIERE Romuald
HENRI-PANABIERE Gaele
Porsche 911
PANABIERE Romuald
HENRI-PANABIERE Gaele
Porsche 911
CLA
CLA
11:12,0
01:34.1
00:08.2
15
15e
PANABIERE Romuald
HENRI-PANABIERE Gaele
Porsche 911
PANABIERE Romuald
HENRI-PANABIERE Gaele
Porsche 911
CLA
CLA
11:12,0
01:34.1
00:08.2
15
15e
NORRENBERG Michael
SALENSON Olivier
Ford RS Cosworth
NORRENBERG Michael
SALENSON Olivier
Ford RS Cosworth
AJ2 E8
AJ2
E8
11:18,8
01:40.9
00:06.8
16
16e
GAILLARD Jean-Claude
MOREL Celine
Renault 5 GT Turbo
GAILLARD Jean-Claude
MOREL Celine
Renault 5 GT Turbo
NJ1 D5
NJ1
D5
11:25,0
01:47.1
00:13.0
16
16e
GAILLARD Jean-Claude
MOREL Celine
Renault 5 GT Turbo
GAILLARD Jean-Claude
MOREL Celine
Renault 5 GT Turbo
NJ1 D5
NJ1
D5
11:25,0
01:47.1
00:06.2
17
17e
CHOPARD Hubert
CHAMBON Anna
Ford Escort MK 2
CHOPARD Hubert
CHAMBON Anna
Ford Escort MK 2
CLA
CLA
11:25,6
01:47.7
00:00.6
17
17e
CHOPARD Hubert
CHAMBON Anna
Ford Escort MK 2
CHOPARD Hubert
CHAMBON Anna
Ford Escort MK 2
CLA
CLA
11:25,6
01:47.7
00:00.6
18
18e
CHOL Yves
BOYER Sandrine
Alpine A310
CHOL Yves
BOYER Sandrine
Alpine A310
CLA
CLA
11:28,7
01:50.8
00:03.1
18
18e
CHOL Yves
BOYER Sandrine
Alpine A310
CHOL Yves
BOYER Sandrine
Alpine A310
CLA
CLA
11:28,7
01:50.8
00:03.1
19
19e
GEOFFRAY Cyril
SOULAS Gregory
Peugeot 309 GTI 16
GEOFFRAY Cyril
SOULAS Gregory
Peugeot 309 GTI 16
NJ2 E5
NJ2
E5
11:35,8
01:57.9
00:07.1
19
19e
GEOFFRAY Cyril
SOULAS Gregory
Peugeot 309 GTI 16
GEOFFRAY Cyril
SOULAS Gregory
Peugeot 309 GTI 16
NJ2 E5
NJ2
E5
11:35,8
01:57.9
00:07.1
20
20e
PETIT Daniel
CARADOT Maurice
Alpine A110
PETIT Daniel
CARADOT Maurice
Alpine A110
3 B5
3
B5
11:41,0
02:03.1
00:05.2
20
20e
PETIT Daniel
CARADOT Maurice
Alpine A110
PETIT Daniel
CARADOT Maurice
Alpine A110
3 B5
3
B5
11:41,0
02:03.1
00:05.2
21
21e
MOREL Gilles
TAVENEAU Xavier
Volkswagen Golf GTI
MOREL Gilles
TAVENEAU Xavier
Volkswagen Golf GTI
2 C4
2
C4
11:49,2
02:11.3
00:08.2
21
21e
MOREL Gilles
TAVENEAU Xavier
Volkswagen Golf GTI
MOREL Gilles
TAVENEAU Xavier
Volkswagen Golf GTI
2 C4
2
C4
11:49,2
02:11.3
00:08.2
22
22e
ORTOLLAND Alain
ORTOLLAND Valerie
Peugeot 309 Gti 16
ORTOLLAND Alain
ORTOLLAND Valerie
Peugeot 309 Gti 16
CLA
CLA
12:00,8
02:22.9
00:11.6
22
22e
MEYER Yves
DERUEM Pascal
Renault 11 Turbo
MEYER Yves
DERUEM Pascal
Renault 11 Turbo
AJ1 D5
AJ1
D5
12:58,7
03:20.8
01:09.5
23
23e
MEYER Yves
DERUEM Pascal
Renault 11 Turbo
MEYER Yves
DERUEM Pascal
Renault 11 Turbo
AJ1 D5
AJ1
D5
12:58,7
03:20.8
00:57.9
23
23e
ORTOLLAND Alain
ORTOLLAND Valerie
Peugeot 309 Gti 16
ORTOLLAND Alain
ORTOLLAND Valerie
Peugeot 309 Gti 16
CLA
CLA
13:00,8
03:22.9
00:02.1
24
24e
VINIT Thierry
CALMES Evelyne
BMW
VINIT Thierry
CALMES Evelyne
BMW
1 C7
1
C7
13:03,0
03:25.1
00:04.3
24
24e
VINIT Thierry
CALMES Evelyne
BMW
VINIT Thierry
CALMES Evelyne
BMW
1 C7
1
C7
13:03,0
03:25.1
00:02.2
25
25e
CUISSARD Jean-Luc
DESCHAMPS Romain
Ford Escort RS 1600
CUISSARD Jean-Luc
DESCHAMPS Romain
Ford Escort RS 1600
AJ1 D4
AJ1
D4
13:12,7
03:34.8
00:09.7
25
25e
CUISSARD Jean-Luc
DESCHAMPS Romain
Ford Escort RS 1600
CUISSARD Jean-Luc
DESCHAMPS Romain
Ford Escort RS 1600
AJ1 D4
AJ1
D4
13:12,7
03:34.8
00:09.7
26
26e
FAVIER Christian
VACHER Victor
Alpine A110
FAVIER Christian
VACHER Victor
Alpine A110
4 B5
4
B5
18:18,8
08:40.9
05:06.1
26
26e
FAVIER Christian
VACHER Victor
Alpine A110
FAVIER Christian
VACHER Victor
Alpine A110
4 B5
4
B5
18:18,8
08:40.9
05:06.1