7ème Rallye V.H.C Monts et Coteaux
Coupe de France des Rallyes V.H.C 2019(coef. 2)
7ème Rallye V.H.C Monts et Coteaux
Coupe de France des Rallyes V.H.C 2019(coef. 2)
CLASSEMENTS EPREUVE + CUMULE
25 classés
Epreuve
Groupe
Catégorie
PosPilote
Copilote
Voiture
Gr ClTemps
Ecart 1er
Ecart préc.
PosPilote
Copilote
Voiture
Gr ClTemps
Ecart 1er
Ecart préc.
1
1er
ROBERT Cédric
GATTEAUX Daniel
BMW E21 323
ROBERT Cédric
GATTEAUX Daniel
BMW E21 323
CLA
CLA
6:01,6
1
1er
ROBERT Cédric
GATTEAUX Daniel
BMW E21 323
ROBERT Cédric
GATTEAUX Daniel
BMW E21 323
CLA
CLA
15:39,5
2
2e
PERRAUD Maurice
PERRAUD Fiona
Ford Escort RS 2000 MK II
PERRAUD Maurice
PERRAUD Fiona
Ford Escort RS 2000 MK II
2 C5
2
C5
6:12,2
00:10.6
00:10.6
2
2e
PERRAUD Maurice
PERRAUD Fiona
Ford Escort RS 2000 MK II
PERRAUD Maurice
PERRAUD Fiona
Ford Escort RS 2000 MK II
2 C5
2
C5
16:00,7
00:21.2
00:21.2
3
3e
ZELE Serge
BOUVIER Philippe
Peugeot 505 Turbo
ZELE Serge
BOUVIER Philippe
Peugeot 505 Turbo
AJ1 D8
AJ1
D8
6:31,2
00:29.6
00:19.0
3
3e
ZELE Serge
BOUVIER Philippe
Peugeot 505 Turbo
ZELE Serge
BOUVIER Philippe
Peugeot 505 Turbo
AJ1 D8
AJ1
D8
16:28,6
00:49.1
00:27.9
4
4e
BONFILS Hugo
BROUZE Olivier
Peugeot 309 GTI
BONFILS Hugo
BROUZE Olivier
Peugeot 309 GTI
AJ2 E5
AJ2
E5
6:38,5
00:36.9
00:07.3
4
4e
PAUGET Pascal
BELLAVARDE Melodie
Porsche 911 Turbo
PAUGET Pascal
BELLAVARDE Melodie
Porsche 911 Turbo
4 C8
4
C8
16:39,1
00:59.6
00:10.5
5
5e
PAUGET Pascal
BELLAVARDE Melodie
Porsche 911 Turbo
PAUGET Pascal
BELLAVARDE Melodie
Porsche 911 Turbo
4 C8
4
C8
6:39,9
00:38.3
00:01.4
5
5e
BONFILS Hugo
BROUZE Olivier
Peugeot 309 GTI
BONFILS Hugo
BROUZE Olivier
Peugeot 309 GTI
AJ2 E5
AJ2
E5
17:04,8
01:25.3
00:25.7
6
6e
SASSOLAS Jean Baptiste
ROMERA Cedric
BMW 2002 TI
SASSOLAS Jean Baptiste
ROMERA Cedric
BMW 2002 TI
CLA
CLA
6:44,5
00:42.9
00:04.6
6
6e
ALLARD Christian
ALLARD Franck
Peugeot 104 ZS
ALLARD Christian
ALLARD Franck
Peugeot 104 ZS
2 C4
2
C4
17:22,3
01:42.8
00:17.5
7
7e
ROUX Jean-Pierre
ROUX Christophe-Ari
Renault R5 Alpine
ROUX Jean-Pierre
ROUX Christophe-Ari
Renault R5 Alpine
2 C4
2
C4
6:46,1
00:44.5
00:01.6
7
7e
SASSOLAS Jean Baptiste
ROMERA Cedric
BMW 2002 TI
SASSOLAS Jean Baptiste
ROMERA Cedric
BMW 2002 TI
CLA
CLA
17:26,2
01:46.7
00:03.9
8
8e
FERTORET Philippe
GUILLOT Michel
Ford Escort
FERTORET Philippe
GUILLOT Michel
Ford Escort
2 C5
2
C5
6:50,7
00:49.1
00:04.6
8
8e
ROUX Jean-Pierre
ROUX Christophe-Ari
Renault R5 Alpine
ROUX Jean-Pierre
ROUX Christophe-Ari
Renault R5 Alpine
2 C4
2
C4
17:30,3
01:50.8
00:04.1
9
9e
ALLARD Christian
ALLARD Franck
Peugeot 104 ZS
ALLARD Christian
ALLARD Franck
Peugeot 104 ZS
2 C4
2
C4
6:50,8
00:49.2
00:00.1
9
9e
FERTORET Philippe
GUILLOT Michel
Ford Escort
FERTORET Philippe
GUILLOT Michel
Ford Escort
2 C5
2
C5
17:35,0
01:55.5
00:04.7
10
10e
NORRENBERG Michael
SALENSON Olivier
Ford RS Cosworth
NORRENBERG Michael
SALENSON Olivier
Ford RS Cosworth
AJ2 E8
AJ2
E8
6:51,0
00:49.4
00:00.2
10
10e
THIZY Jean-Louis
VOLCIC Franck
Alfa Romeo 75 Turbo
THIZY Jean-Louis
VOLCIC Franck
Alfa Romeo 75 Turbo
CLA
CLA
17:39,9
02:00.4
00:04.9
11
11e
VOLAY Anthony
VOLAY Sylvain
Opel Kadett GTE
VOLAY Anthony
VOLAY Sylvain
Opel Kadett GTE
2 C5
2
C5
6:57,2
00:55.6
00:06.2
11
11e
CHIFFLET Gilles
PAUTET Adrien
Volkswagen Golf
CHIFFLET Gilles
PAUTET Adrien
Volkswagen Golf
1 C4
1
C4
17:52,4
02:12.9
00:12.5
12
12e
CHIFFLET Gilles
PAUTET Adrien
Volkswagen Golf
CHIFFLET Gilles
PAUTET Adrien
Volkswagen Golf
1 C4
1
C4
6:57,9
00:56.3
00:00.7
12
12e
TABARD Georges
REVERCHON Christian
Volkswagen Golf Gti
TABARD Georges
REVERCHON Christian
Volkswagen Golf Gti
1 C4
1
C4
17:59,5
02:20.0
00:07.1
13
13e
TABARD Georges
REVERCHON Christian
Volkswagen Golf Gti
TABARD Georges
REVERCHON Christian
Volkswagen Golf Gti
1 C4
1
C4
6:58,8
00:57.2
00:00.9
13
13e
VOLAY Anthony
VOLAY Sylvain
Opel Kadett GTE
VOLAY Anthony
VOLAY Sylvain
Opel Kadett GTE
2 C5
2
C5
18:01,0
02:21.5
00:01.5
14
14e
GAILLARD Jean-Claude
MOREL Celine
Renault 5 GT Turbo
GAILLARD Jean-Claude
MOREL Celine
Renault 5 GT Turbo
NJ1 D5
NJ1
D5
7:01,7
01:00.1
00:02.9
14
14e
NORRENBERG Michael
SALENSON Olivier
Ford RS Cosworth
NORRENBERG Michael
SALENSON Olivier
Ford RS Cosworth
AJ2 E8
AJ2
E8
18:09,8
02:30.3
00:08.8
15
15e
THIZY Jean-Louis
VOLCIC Franck
Alfa Romeo 75 Turbo
THIZY Jean-Louis
VOLCIC Franck
Alfa Romeo 75 Turbo
CLA
CLA
7:06,3
01:04.7
00:04.6
15
15e
PANABIERE Romuald
HENRI-PANABIERE Gaele
Porsche 911
PANABIERE Romuald
HENRI-PANABIERE Gaele
Porsche 911
CLA
CLA
18:18,5
02:39.0
00:08.7
16
16e
PANABIERE Romuald
HENRI-PANABIERE Gaele
Porsche 911
PANABIERE Romuald
HENRI-PANABIERE Gaele
Porsche 911
CLA
CLA
7:06,5
01:04.9
00:00.2
16
16e
GAILLARD Jean-Claude
MOREL Celine
Renault 5 GT Turbo
GAILLARD Jean-Claude
MOREL Celine
Renault 5 GT Turbo
NJ1 D5
NJ1
D5
18:26,7
02:47.2
00:08.2
17
17e
GEOFFRAY Cyril
SOULAS Gregory
Peugeot 309 GTI 16
GEOFFRAY Cyril
SOULAS Gregory
Peugeot 309 GTI 16
NJ2 E5
NJ2
E5
7:13,2
01:11.6
00:06.7
17
17e
CHOPARD Hubert
CHAMBON Anna
Ford Escort MK 2
CHOPARD Hubert
CHAMBON Anna
Ford Escort MK 2
CLA
CLA
18:38,8
02:59.3
00:12.1
18
18e
CHOPARD Hubert
CHAMBON Anna
Ford Escort MK 2
CHOPARD Hubert
CHAMBON Anna
Ford Escort MK 2
CLA
CLA
7:13,2
01:11.6
18
18e
GEOFFRAY Cyril
SOULAS Gregory
Peugeot 309 GTI 16
GEOFFRAY Cyril
SOULAS Gregory
Peugeot 309 GTI 16
NJ2 E5
NJ2
E5
18:49,0
03:09.5
00:10.2
19
19e
PETIT Daniel
CARADOT Maurice
Alpine A110
PETIT Daniel
CARADOT Maurice
Alpine A110
3 B5
3
B5
7:17,3
01:15.7
00:04.1
19
19e
CHOL Yves
BOYER Sandrine
Alpine A310
CHOL Yves
BOYER Sandrine
Alpine A310
CLA
CLA
18:55,7
03:16.2
00:06.7
20
20e
CHOL Yves
BOYER Sandrine
Alpine A310
CHOL Yves
BOYER Sandrine
Alpine A310
CLA
CLA
7:27,0
01:25.4
00:09.7
20
20e
PETIT Daniel
CARADOT Maurice
Alpine A110
PETIT Daniel
CARADOT Maurice
Alpine A110
3 B5
3
B5
18:58,3
03:18.8
00:02.6
21
21e
FAVIER Christian
VACHER Victor
Alpine A110
FAVIER Christian
VACHER Victor
Alpine A110
4 B5
4
B5
7:38,1
01:36.5
00:11.1
21
21e
ORTOLLAND Alain
ORTOLLAND Valerie
Peugeot 309 Gti 16
ORTOLLAND Alain
ORTOLLAND Valerie
Peugeot 309 Gti 16
CLA
CLA
20:54,5
05:15.0
01:56.2
22
22e
ORTOLLAND Alain
ORTOLLAND Valerie
Peugeot 309 Gti 16
ORTOLLAND Alain
ORTOLLAND Valerie
Peugeot 309 Gti 16
CLA
CLA
7:53,7
01:52.1
00:15.6
22
22e
VINIT Thierry
CALMES Evelyne
BMW
VINIT Thierry
CALMES Evelyne
BMW
1 C7
1
C7
20:58,5
05:19.0
00:04.0
23
23e
VINIT Thierry
CALMES Evelyne
BMW
VINIT Thierry
CALMES Evelyne
BMW
1 C7
1
C7
7:55,5
01:53.9
00:01.8
23
23e
MEYER Yves
DERUEM Pascal
Renault 11 Turbo
MEYER Yves
DERUEM Pascal
Renault 11 Turbo
AJ1 D5
AJ1
D5
21:26,2
05:46.7
00:27.7
24
24e
MEYER Yves
DERUEM Pascal
Renault 11 Turbo
MEYER Yves
DERUEM Pascal
Renault 11 Turbo
AJ1 D5
AJ1
D5
8:27,5
02:25.9
00:32.0
24
24e
CUISSARD Jean-Luc
DESCHAMPS Romain
Ford Escort RS 1600
CUISSARD Jean-Luc
DESCHAMPS Romain
Ford Escort RS 1600
AJ1 D4
AJ1
D4
21:49,4
06:09.9
00:23.2
25
25e
CUISSARD Jean-Luc
DESCHAMPS Romain
Ford Escort RS 1600
CUISSARD Jean-Luc
DESCHAMPS Romain
Ford Escort RS 1600
AJ1 D4
AJ1
D4
8:36,7
02:35.1
00:09.2
25
25e
FAVIER Christian
VACHER Victor
Alpine A110
FAVIER Christian
VACHER Victor
Alpine A110
4 B5
4
B5
25:56,9
10:17.4
04:07.5