7ème Rallye V.H.C Monts et Coteaux
Coupe de France des Rallyes V.H.C 2019(coef. 2)
7ème Rallye V.H.C Monts et Coteaux
Coupe de France des Rallyes V.H.C 2019(coef. 2)
CLASSEMENTS EPREUVE + CUMULE
24 classés
Epreuve
Groupe
Catégorie
PosPilote
Copilote
Voiture
Gr ClTemps
Ecart 1er
Ecart préc.
PosPilote
Copilote
Voiture
Gr ClTemps
Ecart 1er
Ecart préc.
1
1er
ROBERT Cédric
GATTEAUX Daniel
BMW E21 323
ROBERT Cédric
GATTEAUX Daniel
BMW E21 323
CLA
CLA
15:40,9
1
1er
ROBERT Cédric
GATTEAUX Daniel
BMW E21 323
ROBERT Cédric
GATTEAUX Daniel
BMW E21 323
CLA
CLA
31:20,4
2
2e
ZELE Serge
BOUVIER Philippe
Peugeot 505 Turbo
ZELE Serge
BOUVIER Philippe
Peugeot 505 Turbo
AJ1 D8
AJ1
D8
16:08,6
00:27.7
00:27.7
2
2e
PERRAUD Maurice
PERRAUD Fiona
Ford Escort RS 2000 MK II
PERRAUD Maurice
PERRAUD Fiona
Ford Escort RS 2000 MK II
2 C5
2
C5
32:15,7
00:55.3
00:55.3
3
3e
PERRAUD Maurice
PERRAUD Fiona
Ford Escort RS 2000 MK II
PERRAUD Maurice
PERRAUD Fiona
Ford Escort RS 2000 MK II
2 C5
2
C5
16:15,0
00:34.1
00:06.4
3
3e
ZELE Serge
BOUVIER Philippe
Peugeot 505 Turbo
ZELE Serge
BOUVIER Philippe
Peugeot 505 Turbo
AJ1 D8
AJ1
D8
32:37,2
01:16.8
00:21.5
4
4e
PAUGET Pascal
BELLAVARDE Melodie
Porsche 911 Turbo
PAUGET Pascal
BELLAVARDE Melodie
Porsche 911 Turbo
4 C8
4
C8
16:23,9
00:43.0
00:08.9
4
4e
PAUGET Pascal
BELLAVARDE Melodie
Porsche 911 Turbo
PAUGET Pascal
BELLAVARDE Melodie
Porsche 911 Turbo
4 C8
4
C8
33:03,0
01:42.6
00:25.8
5
5e
SASSOLAS Jean Baptiste
ROMERA Cedric
BMW 2002 TI
SASSOLAS Jean Baptiste
ROMERA Cedric
BMW 2002 TI
CLA
CLA
16:45,2
01:04.3
00:21.3
5
5e
SASSOLAS Jean Baptiste
ROMERA Cedric
BMW 2002 TI
SASSOLAS Jean Baptiste
ROMERA Cedric
BMW 2002 TI
CLA
CLA
34:11,4
02:51.0
01:08.4
6
6e
NORRENBERG Michael
SALENSON Olivier
Ford RS Cosworth
NORRENBERG Michael
SALENSON Olivier
Ford RS Cosworth
AJ2 E8
AJ2
E8
16:49,1
01:08.2
00:03.9
6
6e
ALLARD Christian
ALLARD Franck
Peugeot 104 ZS
ALLARD Christian
ALLARD Franck
Peugeot 104 ZS
2 C4
2
C4
34:39,7
03:19.3
00:28.3
7
7e
THIZY Jean-Louis
VOLCIC Franck
Alfa Romeo 75 Turbo
THIZY Jean-Louis
VOLCIC Franck
Alfa Romeo 75 Turbo
CLA
CLA
17:02,4
01:21.5
00:13.3
7
7e
THIZY Jean-Louis
VOLCIC Franck
Alfa Romeo 75 Turbo
THIZY Jean-Louis
VOLCIC Franck
Alfa Romeo 75 Turbo
CLA
CLA
34:42,3
03:21.9
00:02.6
8
8e
FAVIER Christian
VACHER Victor
Alpine A110
FAVIER Christian
VACHER Victor
Alpine A110
4 B5
4
B5
17:05,8
01:24.9
00:03.4
8
8e
FERTORET Philippe
GUILLOT Michel
Ford Escort
FERTORET Philippe
GUILLOT Michel
Ford Escort
2 C5
2
C5
34:51,0
03:30.6
00:08.7
9
9e
FERTORET Philippe
GUILLOT Michel
Ford Escort
FERTORET Philippe
GUILLOT Michel
Ford Escort
2 C5
2
C5
17:16,0
01:35.1
00:10.2
9
9e
NORRENBERG Michael
SALENSON Olivier
Ford RS Cosworth
NORRENBERG Michael
SALENSON Olivier
Ford RS Cosworth
AJ2 E8
AJ2
E8
34:58,9
03:38.5
00:07.9
10
10e
VOLAY Anthony
VOLAY Sylvain
Opel Kadett GTE
VOLAY Anthony
VOLAY Sylvain
Opel Kadett GTE
2 C5
2
C5
17:16,8
01:35.9
00:00.8
10
10e
VOLAY Anthony
VOLAY Sylvain
Opel Kadett GTE
VOLAY Anthony
VOLAY Sylvain
Opel Kadett GTE
2 C5
2
C5
35:17,8
03:57.4
00:18.9
11
11e
ALLARD Christian
ALLARD Franck
Peugeot 104 ZS
ALLARD Christian
ALLARD Franck
Peugeot 104 ZS
2 C4
2
C4
17:17,4
01:36.5
00:00.6
11
11e
ROUX Jean-Pierre
ROUX Christophe-Ari
Renault R5 Alpine
ROUX Jean-Pierre
ROUX Christophe-Ari
Renault R5 Alpine
2 C4
2
C4
35:20,9
04:00.5
00:03.1
12
12e
ROUX Jean-Pierre
ROUX Christophe-Ari
Renault R5 Alpine
ROUX Jean-Pierre
ROUX Christophe-Ari
Renault R5 Alpine
2 C4
2
C4
17:50,6
02:09.7
00:33.2
12
12e
CHIFFLET Gilles
PAUTET Adrien
Volkswagen Golf
CHIFFLET Gilles
PAUTET Adrien
Volkswagen Golf
1 C4
1
C4
35:47,0
04:26.6
00:26.1
13
13e
CHIFFLET Gilles
PAUTET Adrien
Volkswagen Golf
CHIFFLET Gilles
PAUTET Adrien
Volkswagen Golf
1 C4
1
C4
17:54,6
02:13.7
00:04.0
13
13e
TABARD Georges
REVERCHON Christian
Volkswagen Golf Gti
TABARD Georges
REVERCHON Christian
Volkswagen Golf Gti
1 C4
1
C4
36:12,7
04:52.3
00:25.7
14
14e
PANABIERE Romuald
HENRI-PANABIERE Gaele
Porsche 911
PANABIERE Romuald
HENRI-PANABIERE Gaele
Porsche 911
CLA
CLA
17:56,3
02:15.4
00:01.7
14
14e
PANABIERE Romuald
HENRI-PANABIERE Gaele
Porsche 911
PANABIERE Romuald
HENRI-PANABIERE Gaele
Porsche 911
CLA
CLA
36:14,8
04:54.4
00:02.1
15
15e
GAILLARD Jean-Claude
MOREL Celine
Renault 5 GT Turbo
GAILLARD Jean-Claude
MOREL Celine
Renault 5 GT Turbo
NJ1 D5
NJ1
D5
18:04,4
02:23.5
00:08.1
15
15e
GAILLARD Jean-Claude
MOREL Celine
Renault 5 GT Turbo
GAILLARD Jean-Claude
MOREL Celine
Renault 5 GT Turbo
NJ1 D5
NJ1
D5
36:31,1
05:10.7
00:16.3
16
16e
TABARD Georges
REVERCHON Christian
Volkswagen Golf Gti
TABARD Georges
REVERCHON Christian
Volkswagen Golf Gti
1 C4
1
C4
18:13,2
02:32.3
00:08.8
16
16e
GEOFFRAY Cyril
SOULAS Gregory
Peugeot 309 GTI 16
GEOFFRAY Cyril
SOULAS Gregory
Peugeot 309 GTI 16
NJ2 E5
NJ2
E5
37:03,2
05:42.8
00:32.1
17
17e
GEOFFRAY Cyril
SOULAS Gregory
Peugeot 309 GTI 16
GEOFFRAY Cyril
SOULAS Gregory
Peugeot 309 GTI 16
NJ2 E5
NJ2
E5
18:14,2
02:33.3
00:01.0
17
17e
CHOL Yves
BOYER Sandrine
Alpine A310
CHOL Yves
BOYER Sandrine
Alpine A310
CLA
CLA
37:32,0
06:11.6
00:28.8
18
18e
CHOL Yves
BOYER Sandrine
Alpine A310
CHOL Yves
BOYER Sandrine
Alpine A310
CLA
CLA
18:36,3
02:55.4
00:22.1
18
18e
CHOPARD Hubert
CHAMBON Anna
Ford Escort MK 2
CHOPARD Hubert
CHAMBON Anna
Ford Escort MK 2
CLA
CLA
37:52,1
06:31.7
00:20.1
19
19e
PETIT Daniel
CARADOT Maurice
Alpine A110
PETIT Daniel
CARADOT Maurice
Alpine A110
3 B5
3
B5
18:58,7
03:17.8
00:22.4
19
19e
PETIT Daniel
CARADOT Maurice
Alpine A110
PETIT Daniel
CARADOT Maurice
Alpine A110
3 B5
3
B5
37:57,0
06:36.6
00:04.9
20
20e
CHOPARD Hubert
CHAMBON Anna
Ford Escort MK 2
CHOPARD Hubert
CHAMBON Anna
Ford Escort MK 2
CLA
CLA
19:13,3
03:32.4
00:14.6
20
20e
ORTOLLAND Alain
ORTOLLAND Valerie
Peugeot 309 Gti 16
ORTOLLAND Alain
ORTOLLAND Valerie
Peugeot 309 Gti 16
CLA
CLA
41:33,2
10:12.8
03:36.2
21
21e
ORTOLLAND Alain
ORTOLLAND Valerie
Peugeot 309 Gti 16
ORTOLLAND Alain
ORTOLLAND Valerie
Peugeot 309 Gti 16
CLA
CLA
20:38,7
04:57.8
01:25.4
21
21e
VINIT Thierry
CALMES Evelyne
BMW
VINIT Thierry
CALMES Evelyne
BMW
1 C7
1
C7
41:39,9
10:19.5
00:06.7
22
22e
MEYER Yves
DERUEM Pascal
Renault 11 Turbo
MEYER Yves
DERUEM Pascal
Renault 11 Turbo
AJ1 D5
AJ1
D5
20:41,1
05:00.2
00:02.4
22
22e
MEYER Yves
DERUEM Pascal
Renault 11 Turbo
MEYER Yves
DERUEM Pascal
Renault 11 Turbo
AJ1 D5
AJ1
D5
42:07,3
10:46.9
00:27.4
23
23e
VINIT Thierry
CALMES Evelyne
BMW
VINIT Thierry
CALMES Evelyne
BMW
1 C7
1
C7
20:41,4
05:00.5
00:00.3
23
23e
FAVIER Christian
VACHER Victor
Alpine A110
FAVIER Christian
VACHER Victor
Alpine A110
4 B5
4
B5
43:02,7
11:42.3
00:55.4
24
24e
CUISSARD Jean-Luc
DESCHAMPS Romain
Ford Escort RS 1600
CUISSARD Jean-Luc
DESCHAMPS Romain
Ford Escort RS 1600
AJ1 D4
AJ1
D4
22:05,6
06:24.7
01:24.2
24
24e
CUISSARD Jean-Luc
DESCHAMPS Romain
Ford Escort RS 1600
CUISSARD Jean-Luc
DESCHAMPS Romain
Ford Escort RS 1600
AJ1 D4
AJ1
D4
43:55,0
12:34.6
00:52.3