7ème Rallye V.H.C Monts et Coteaux
Coupe de France des Rallyes V.H.C 2019(coef. 2)
7ème Rallye V.H.C Monts et Coteaux
Coupe de France des Rallyes V.H.C 2019(coef. 2)
CLASSEMENTS EPREUVE + CUMULE
21 classés
Epreuve
Groupe
Catégorie
PosPilote
Copilote
Voiture
Gr ClTemps
Ecart 1er
Ecart préc.
PosPilote
Copilote
Voiture
Gr ClTemps
Ecart 1er
Ecart préc.
1
1er
ROBERT Cédric
GATTEAUX Daniel
BMW E21 323
ROBERT Cédric
GATTEAUX Daniel
BMW E21 323
CLA
CLA
9:29,1
1
1er
ROBERT Cédric
GATTEAUX Daniel
BMW E21 323
ROBERT Cédric
GATTEAUX Daniel
BMW E21 323
CLA
CLA
40:49,5
2
2e
PERRAUD Maurice
PERRAUD Fiona
Ford Escort RS 2000 MK II
PERRAUD Maurice
PERRAUD Fiona
Ford Escort RS 2000 MK II
2 C5
2
C5
9:42,2
00:13.1
00:13.1
2
2e
PERRAUD Maurice
PERRAUD Fiona
Ford Escort RS 2000 MK II
PERRAUD Maurice
PERRAUD Fiona
Ford Escort RS 2000 MK II
2 C5
2
C5
41:57,9
01:08.4
01:08.4
3
3e
ZELE Serge
BOUVIER Philippe
Peugeot 505 Turbo
ZELE Serge
BOUVIER Philippe
Peugeot 505 Turbo
AJ1 D8
AJ1
D8
10:23,1
00:54.0
00:40.9
3
3e
ZELE Serge
BOUVIER Philippe
Peugeot 505 Turbo
ZELE Serge
BOUVIER Philippe
Peugeot 505 Turbo
AJ1 D8
AJ1
D8
43:00,3
02:10.8
01:02.4
4
4e
VOLAY Anthony
VOLAY Sylvain
Opel Kadett GTE
VOLAY Anthony
VOLAY Sylvain
Opel Kadett GTE
2 C5
2
C5
10:46,7
01:17.6
00:23.6
4
4e
PAUGET Pascal
BELLAVARDE Melodie
Porsche 911 Turbo
PAUGET Pascal
BELLAVARDE Melodie
Porsche 911 Turbo
4 C8
4
C8
44:26,0
03:36.5
01:25.7
5
5e
FAVIER Christian
VACHER Victor
Alpine A110
FAVIER Christian
VACHER Victor
Alpine A110
4 B5
4
B5
10:48,4
01:19.3
00:01.7
5
5e
SASSOLAS Jean Baptiste
ROMERA Cedric
BMW 2002 TI
SASSOLAS Jean Baptiste
ROMERA Cedric
BMW 2002 TI
CLA
CLA
45:08,8
04:19.3
00:42.8
6
6e
SASSOLAS Jean Baptiste
ROMERA Cedric
BMW 2002 TI
SASSOLAS Jean Baptiste
ROMERA Cedric
BMW 2002 TI
CLA
CLA
10:57,4
01:28.3
00:09.0
6
6e
THIZY Jean-Louis
VOLCIC Franck
Alfa Romeo 75 Turbo
THIZY Jean-Louis
VOLCIC Franck
Alfa Romeo 75 Turbo
CLA
CLA
45:44,5
04:55.0
00:35.7
7
7e
ROUX Jean-Pierre
ROUX Christophe-Ari
Renault R5 Alpine
ROUX Jean-Pierre
ROUX Christophe-Ari
Renault R5 Alpine
2 C4
2
C4
11:02,0
01:32.9
00:04.6
7
7e
ALLARD Christian
ALLARD Franck
Peugeot 104 ZS
ALLARD Christian
ALLARD Franck
Peugeot 104 ZS
2 C4
2
C4
46:01,1
05:11.6
00:16.6
8
8e
THIZY Jean-Louis
VOLCIC Franck
Alfa Romeo 75 Turbo
THIZY Jean-Louis
VOLCIC Franck
Alfa Romeo 75 Turbo
CLA
CLA
11:02,2
01:33.1
00:00.2
8
8e
VOLAY Anthony
VOLAY Sylvain
Opel Kadett GTE
VOLAY Anthony
VOLAY Sylvain
Opel Kadett GTE
2 C5
2
C5
46:04,5
05:15.0
00:03.4
9
9e
PANABIERE Romuald
HENRI-PANABIERE Gaele
Porsche 911
PANABIERE Romuald
HENRI-PANABIERE Gaele
Porsche 911
CLA
CLA
11:09,9
01:40.8
00:07.7
9
9e
ROUX Jean-Pierre
ROUX Christophe-Ari
Renault R5 Alpine
ROUX Jean-Pierre
ROUX Christophe-Ari
Renault R5 Alpine
2 C4
2
C4
46:22,9
05:33.4
00:18.4
10
10e
ALLARD Christian
ALLARD Franck
Peugeot 104 ZS
ALLARD Christian
ALLARD Franck
Peugeot 104 ZS
2 C4
2
C4
11:21,4
01:52.3
00:11.5
10
10e
NORRENBERG Michael
SALENSON Olivier
Ford RS Cosworth
NORRENBERG Michael
SALENSON Olivier
Ford RS Cosworth
AJ2 E8
AJ2
E8
46:32,6
05:43.1
00:09.7
11
11e
TABARD Georges
REVERCHON Christian
Volkswagen Golf Gti
TABARD Georges
REVERCHON Christian
Volkswagen Golf Gti
1 C4
1
C4
11:21,5
01:52.4
00:00.1
11
11e
PANABIERE Romuald
HENRI-PANABIERE Gaele
Porsche 911
PANABIERE Romuald
HENRI-PANABIERE Gaele
Porsche 911
CLA
CLA
47:24,7
06:35.2
00:52.1
12
12e
PAUGET Pascal
BELLAVARDE Melodie
Porsche 911 Turbo
PAUGET Pascal
BELLAVARDE Melodie
Porsche 911 Turbo
4 C8
4
C8
11:23,0
01:53.9
00:01.5
12
12e
TABARD Georges
REVERCHON Christian
Volkswagen Golf Gti
TABARD Georges
REVERCHON Christian
Volkswagen Golf Gti
1 C4
1
C4
47:34,2
06:44.7
00:09.5
13
13e
CHOPARD Hubert
CHAMBON Anna
Ford Escort MK 2
CHOPARD Hubert
CHAMBON Anna
Ford Escort MK 2
CLA
CLA
11:29,0
01:59.9
00:06.0
13
13e
GAILLARD Jean-Claude
MOREL Celine
Renault 5 GT Turbo
GAILLARD Jean-Claude
MOREL Celine
Renault 5 GT Turbo
NJ1 D5
NJ1
D5
48:16,3
07:26.8
00:42.1
14
14e
NORRENBERG Michael
SALENSON Olivier
Ford RS Cosworth
NORRENBERG Michael
SALENSON Olivier
Ford RS Cosworth
AJ2 E8
AJ2
E8
11:33,7
02:04.6
00:04.7
14
14e
GEOFFRAY Cyril
SOULAS Gregory
Peugeot 309 GTI 16
GEOFFRAY Cyril
SOULAS Gregory
Peugeot 309 GTI 16
NJ2 E5
NJ2
E5
48:54,1
08:04.6
00:37.8
15
15e
GAILLARD Jean-Claude
MOREL Celine
Renault 5 GT Turbo
GAILLARD Jean-Claude
MOREL Celine
Renault 5 GT Turbo
NJ1 D5
NJ1
D5
11:45,2
02:16.1
00:11.5
15
15e
CHOPARD Hubert
CHAMBON Anna
Ford Escort MK 2
CHOPARD Hubert
CHAMBON Anna
Ford Escort MK 2
CLA
CLA
49:21,1
08:31.6
00:27.0
16
16e
GEOFFRAY Cyril
SOULAS Gregory
Peugeot 309 GTI 16
GEOFFRAY Cyril
SOULAS Gregory
Peugeot 309 GTI 16
NJ2 E5
NJ2
E5
11:50,9
02:21.8
00:05.7
16
16e
CHOL Yves
BOYER Sandrine
Alpine A310
CHOL Yves
BOYER Sandrine
Alpine A310
CLA
CLA
49:41,2
08:51.7
00:20.1
17
17e
PETIT Daniel
CARADOT Maurice
Alpine A110
PETIT Daniel
CARADOT Maurice
Alpine A110
3 B5
3
B5
11:56,9
02:27.8
00:06.0
17
17e
PETIT Daniel
CARADOT Maurice
Alpine A110
PETIT Daniel
CARADOT Maurice
Alpine A110
3 B5
3
B5
49:53,9
09:04.4
00:12.7
18
18e
CHOL Yves
BOYER Sandrine
Alpine A310
CHOL Yves
BOYER Sandrine
Alpine A310
CLA
CLA
12:09,2
02:40.1
00:12.3
18
18e
FAVIER Christian
VACHER Victor
Alpine A110
FAVIER Christian
VACHER Victor
Alpine A110
4 B5
4
B5
53:51,1
13:01.6
03:57.2
19
19e
ORTOLLAND Alain
ORTOLLAND Valerie
Peugeot 309 Gti 16
ORTOLLAND Alain
ORTOLLAND Valerie
Peugeot 309 Gti 16
CLA
CLA
13:52,4
04:23.3
01:43.2
19
19e
ORTOLLAND Alain
ORTOLLAND Valerie
Peugeot 309 Gti 16
ORTOLLAND Alain
ORTOLLAND Valerie
Peugeot 309 Gti 16
CLA
CLA
55:25,6
14:36.1
01:34.5
20
20e
CUISSARD Jean-Luc
DESCHAMPS Romain
Ford Escort RS 1600
CUISSARD Jean-Luc
DESCHAMPS Romain
Ford Escort RS 1600
AJ1 D4
AJ1
D4
13:56,2
04:27.1
00:03.8
20
20e
VINIT Thierry
CALMES Evelyne
BMW
VINIT Thierry
CALMES Evelyne
BMW
1 C7
1
C7
55:46,0
14:56.5
00:20.4
21
21e
VINIT Thierry
CALMES Evelyne
BMW
VINIT Thierry
CALMES Evelyne
BMW
1 C7
1
C7
14:06,1
04:37.0
00:09.9
21
21e
CUISSARD Jean-Luc
DESCHAMPS Romain
Ford Escort RS 1600
CUISSARD Jean-Luc
DESCHAMPS Romain
Ford Escort RS 1600
AJ1 D4
AJ1
D4
57:51,2
17:01.7
02:05.2