7ème Rallye V.H.C Monts et Coteaux
Coupe de France des Rallyes V.H.C 2019(coef. 2)
7ème Rallye V.H.C Monts et Coteaux
Coupe de France des Rallyes V.H.C 2019(coef. 2)
CLASSEMENTS EPREUVE + CUMULE
19 classés
Epreuve
Groupe
Catégorie
PosPilote
Copilote
Voiture
Gr ClTemps
Ecart 1er
Ecart préc.
PosPilote
Copilote
Voiture
Gr ClTemps
Ecart 1er
Ecart préc.
1
1er
ROBERT Cédric
GATTEAUX Daniel
BMW E21 323
ROBERT Cédric
GATTEAUX Daniel
BMW E21 323
CLA
CLA
16:14,4
1
1er
ROBERT Cédric
GATTEAUX Daniel
BMW E21 323
ROBERT Cédric
GATTEAUX Daniel
BMW E21 323
CLA
CLA
1:03:03,2
2
2e
ZELE Serge
BOUVIER Philippe
Peugeot 505 Turbo
ZELE Serge
BOUVIER Philippe
Peugeot 505 Turbo
AJ1 D8
AJ1
D8
17:37,1
01:22.7
01:22.7
2
2e
ZELE Serge
BOUVIER Philippe
Peugeot 505 Turbo
ZELE Serge
BOUVIER Philippe
Peugeot 505 Turbo
AJ1 D8
AJ1
D8
1:07:00,0
03:56.8
03:56.8
3
3e
FAVIER Christian
VACHER Victor
Alpine A110
FAVIER Christian
VACHER Victor
Alpine A110
4 B5
4
B5
18:06,1
01:51.7
00:29.0
3
3e
PAUGET Pascal
BELLAVARDE Melodie
Porsche 911 Turbo
PAUGET Pascal
BELLAVARDE Melodie
Porsche 911 Turbo
4 C8
4
C8
1:10:35,3
07:32.1
03:35.3
4
4e
ROUX Jean-Pierre
ROUX Christophe-Ari
Renault R5 Alpine
ROUX Jean-Pierre
ROUX Christophe-Ari
Renault R5 Alpine
2 C4
2
C4
18:41,6
02:27.2
00:35.5
4
4e
SASSOLAS Jean Baptiste
ROMERA Cedric
BMW 2002 TI
SASSOLAS Jean Baptiste
ROMERA Cedric
BMW 2002 TI
CLA
CLA
1:11:04,1
08:00.9
00:28.8
5
5e
SASSOLAS Jean Baptiste
ROMERA Cedric
BMW 2002 TI
SASSOLAS Jean Baptiste
ROMERA Cedric
BMW 2002 TI
CLA
CLA
19:00,8
02:46.4
00:19.2
5
5e
ROUX Jean-Pierre
ROUX Christophe-Ari
Renault R5 Alpine
ROUX Jean-Pierre
ROUX Christophe-Ari
Renault R5 Alpine
2 C4
2
C4
1:11:56,7
08:53.5
00:52.6
6
6e
ALLARD Christian
ALLARD Franck
Peugeot 104 ZS
ALLARD Christian
ALLARD Franck
Peugeot 104 ZS
2 C4
2
C4
19:15,2
03:00.8
00:14.4
6
6e
ALLARD Christian
ALLARD Franck
Peugeot 104 ZS
ALLARD Christian
ALLARD Franck
Peugeot 104 ZS
2 C4
2
C4
1:12:10,3
09:07.1
00:13.6
7
7e
NORRENBERG Michael
SALENSON Olivier
Ford RS Cosworth
NORRENBERG Michael
SALENSON Olivier
Ford RS Cosworth
AJ2 E8
AJ2
E8
19:19,6
03:05.2
00:04.4
7
7e
VOLAY Anthony
VOLAY Sylvain
Opel Kadett GTE
VOLAY Anthony
VOLAY Sylvain
Opel Kadett GTE
2 C5
2
C5
1:12:25,3
09:22.1
00:15.0
8
8e
PANABIERE Romuald
HENRI-PANABIERE Gaele
Porsche 911
PANABIERE Romuald
HENRI-PANABIERE Gaele
Porsche 911
CLA
CLA
19:20,2
03:05.8
00:00.6
8
8e
NORRENBERG Michael
SALENSON Olivier
Ford RS Cosworth
NORRENBERG Michael
SALENSON Olivier
Ford RS Cosworth
AJ2 E8
AJ2
E8
1:12:29,8
09:26.6
00:04.5
9
9e
PAUGET Pascal
BELLAVARDE Melodie
Porsche 911 Turbo
PAUGET Pascal
BELLAVARDE Melodie
Porsche 911 Turbo
4 C8
4
C8
19:21,9
03:07.5
00:01.7
9
9e
PANABIERE Romuald
HENRI-PANABIERE Gaele
Porsche 911
PANABIERE Romuald
HENRI-PANABIERE Gaele
Porsche 911
CLA
CLA
1:13:43,3
10:40.1
01:13.5
10
10e
CHOPARD Hubert
CHAMBON Anna
Ford Escort MK 2
CHOPARD Hubert
CHAMBON Anna
Ford Escort MK 2
CLA
CLA
19:27,2
03:12.8
00:05.3
10
10e
TABARD Georges
REVERCHON Christian
Volkswagen Golf Gti
TABARD Georges
REVERCHON Christian
Volkswagen Golf Gti
1 C4
1
C4
1:14:39,3
11:36.1
00:56.0
11
11e
VOLAY Anthony
VOLAY Sylvain
Opel Kadett GTE
VOLAY Anthony
VOLAY Sylvain
Opel Kadett GTE
2 C5
2
C5
19:35,5
03:21.1
00:08.3
11
11e
GAILLARD Jean-Claude
MOREL Celine
Renault 5 GT Turbo
GAILLARD Jean-Claude
MOREL Celine
Renault 5 GT Turbo
NJ1 D5
NJ1
D5
1:14:56,2
11:53.0
00:16.9
12
12e
GAILLARD Jean-Claude
MOREL Celine
Renault 5 GT Turbo
GAILLARD Jean-Claude
MOREL Celine
Renault 5 GT Turbo
NJ1 D5
NJ1
D5
19:42,0
03:27.6
00:06.5
12
12e
CHOPARD Hubert
CHAMBON Anna
Ford Escort MK 2
CHOPARD Hubert
CHAMBON Anna
Ford Escort MK 2
CLA
CLA
1:16:06,7
13:03.5
01:10.5
13
13e
TABARD Georges
REVERCHON Christian
Volkswagen Golf Gti
TABARD Georges
REVERCHON Christian
Volkswagen Golf Gti
1 C4
1
C4
20:01,5
03:47.1
00:19.5
13
13e
GEOFFRAY Cyril
SOULAS Gregory
Peugeot 309 GTI 16
GEOFFRAY Cyril
SOULAS Gregory
Peugeot 309 GTI 16
NJ2 E5
NJ2
E5
1:16:59,0
13:55.8
00:52.3
14
14e
PETIT Daniel
CARADOT Maurice
Alpine A110
PETIT Daniel
CARADOT Maurice
Alpine A110
3 B5
3
B5
20:33,2
04:18.8
00:31.7
14
14e
PETIT Daniel
CARADOT Maurice
Alpine A110
PETIT Daniel
CARADOT Maurice
Alpine A110
3 B5
3
B5
1:17:40,7
14:37.5
00:41.7
15
15e
CHOL Yves
BOYER Sandrine
Alpine A310
CHOL Yves
BOYER Sandrine
Alpine A310
CLA
CLA
20:47,4
04:33.0
00:14.2
15
15e
CHOL Yves
BOYER Sandrine
Alpine A310
CHOL Yves
BOYER Sandrine
Alpine A310
CLA
CLA
1:17:51,8
14:48.6
00:11.1
16
16e
GEOFFRAY Cyril
SOULAS Gregory
Peugeot 309 GTI 16
GEOFFRAY Cyril
SOULAS Gregory
Peugeot 309 GTI 16
NJ2 E5
NJ2
E5
20:59,7
04:45.3
00:12.3
16
16e
FAVIER Christian
VACHER Victor
Alpine A110
FAVIER Christian
VACHER Victor
Alpine A110
4 B5
4
B5
1:18:40,4
15:37.2
00:48.6
17
17e
CUISSARD Jean-Luc
DESCHAMPS Romain
Ford Escort RS 1600
CUISSARD Jean-Luc
DESCHAMPS Romain
Ford Escort RS 1600
AJ1 D4
AJ1
D4
22:27,1
06:12.7
01:27.4
17
17e
ORTOLLAND Alain
ORTOLLAND Valerie
Peugeot 309 Gti 16
ORTOLLAND Alain
ORTOLLAND Valerie
Peugeot 309 Gti 16
CLA
CLA
1:26:47,6
23:44.4
08:07.2
18
18e
ORTOLLAND Alain
ORTOLLAND Valerie
Peugeot 309 Gti 16
ORTOLLAND Alain
ORTOLLAND Valerie
Peugeot 309 Gti 16
CLA
CLA
23:03,3
06:48.9
00:36.2
18
18e
VINIT Thierry
CALMES Evelyne
BMW
VINIT Thierry
CALMES Evelyne
BMW
1 C7
1
C7
1:27:45,2
24:42.0
00:57.6
19
19e
VINIT Thierry
CALMES Evelyne
BMW
VINIT Thierry
CALMES Evelyne
BMW
1 C7
1
C7
23:22,8
07:08.4
00:19.5
19
19e
CUISSARD Jean-Luc
DESCHAMPS Romain
Ford Escort RS 1600
CUISSARD Jean-Luc
DESCHAMPS Romain
Ford Escort RS 1600
AJ1 D4
AJ1
D4
1:28:46,3
25:43.1
01:01.1