30ème Rallye Régional des Vignes de Régnié
Coupe de France des rallyes 2019 coefficient 2
30ème Rallye Régional des Vignes de Régnié
Coupe de France des rallyes 2019 coefficient 2
CLASSEMENTS EPREUVE + CUMULE
147 classés
Epreuve
Groupe
Catégorie
PosPilote
Copilote
Voiture
Gr ClTemps
Ecart 1er
Ecart préc.
PosPilote
Copilote
Voiture
Gr ClTemps
Ecart 1er
Ecart préc.
1
1er
EDEL David
DUCHANOY Laurence
Skoda Fabia
EDEL David
DUCHANOY Laurence
Skoda Fabia
R 5
R
5
3:43,8
1
1er
GIROUX Luc
LOUP Julien
Ford Fiesta
GIROUX Luc
LOUP Julien
Ford Fiesta
R 5
R
5
7:54,7
2
2e
GIROUX Luc
LOUP Julien
Ford Fiesta
GIROUX Luc
LOUP Julien
Ford Fiesta
R 5
R
5
3:49,3
00:05.5
00:05.5
2
2e
PEZZUTTI Yves
DI LULLO Michel
Skoda Fabia
PEZZUTTI Yves
DI LULLO Michel
Skoda Fabia
R 5
R
5
7:59,2
00:04.5
00:04.5
3
3e
PEZZUTTI Yves
DI LULLO Michel
Skoda Fabia
PEZZUTTI Yves
DI LULLO Michel
Skoda Fabia
R 5
R
5
3:50,3
00:06.5
00:01.0
3
3e
EDEL David
DUCHANOY Laurence
Skoda Fabia
EDEL David
DUCHANOY Laurence
Skoda Fabia
R 5
R
5
8:00,8
00:06.1
00:01.6
4
4e
BISSON Loic
COMBE Geoffrey
Peugeot 306 Max
BISSON Loic
COMBE Geoffrey
Peugeot 306 Max
FA 7K
FA
7K
3:50,7
00:06.9
00:00.4
4
4e
BISSON Loic
COMBE Geoffrey
Peugeot 306 Max
BISSON Loic
COMBE Geoffrey
Peugeot 306 Max
FA 7K
FA
7K
8:01,0
00:06.3
00:00.2
5
5e
TROUSSIER Denis
TROUSSIER Isabelle
Citroën DS3 VTI 120
TROUSSIER Denis
TROUSSIER Isabelle
Citroën DS3 VTI 120
R 5
R
5
3:55,3
00:11.5
00:04.6
5
5e
TROUSSIER Denis
TROUSSIER Isabelle
Citroën DS3 VTI 120
TROUSSIER Denis
TROUSSIER Isabelle
Citroën DS3 VTI 120
R 5
R
5
8:14,0
00:19.3
00:13.0
6
6e
DAUZATS Romain
RECCHIA Xavier
Subaru GT Turbo
DAUZATS Romain
RECCHIA Xavier
Subaru GT Turbo
FA 8
FA
8
4:00,3
00:16.5
00:05.0
6
6e
PERENON Laurent
DALLAY Aurelie
Peugeot 205 maxi
PERENON Laurent
DALLAY Aurelie
Peugeot 205 maxi
F2 14
F2
14
8:18,4
00:23.7
00:04.4
7
7e
PERENON Laurent
DALLAY Aurelie
Peugeot 205 maxi
PERENON Laurent
DALLAY Aurelie
Peugeot 205 maxi
F2 14
F2
14
4:00,6
00:16.8
00:00.3
7
7e
ROGNON Flavien
ROGNON Alexandre
Skoda Fabia
ROGNON Flavien
ROGNON Alexandre
Skoda Fabia
R 5
R
5
8:18,6
00:23.9
00:00.2
8
8e
MOLLAS David
MOUSSIER Sylvie
Mitsubishi Evo
MOLLAS David
MOUSSIER Sylvie
Mitsubishi Evo
FN 4
FN
4
4:01,8
00:18.0
00:01.2
8
8e
DAUZATS Romain
RECCHIA Xavier
Subaru GT Turbo
DAUZATS Romain
RECCHIA Xavier
Subaru GT Turbo
FA 8
FA
8
8:19,0
00:24.3
00:00.4
9
9e
BARGEON Dominique
BARGEON Ludovick
Subaru IMPREZA STI
BARGEON Dominique
BARGEON Ludovick
Subaru IMPREZA STI
FN 4
FN
4
4:01,8
00:18.0
9
9e
MOLLAS David
MOUSSIER Sylvie
Mitsubishi Evo
MOLLAS David
MOUSSIER Sylvie
Mitsubishi Evo
FN 4
FN
4
8:19,1
00:24.4
00:00.1
10
10e
ARTZNER Mathieu
GIRARD Vincent
Peugeot 106 S16
ARTZNER Mathieu
GIRARD Vincent
Peugeot 106 S16
F2 13
F2
13
4:02,4
00:18.6
00:00.6
10
10e
BARGEON Dominique
BARGEON Ludovick
Subaru IMPREZA STI
BARGEON Dominique
BARGEON Ludovick
Subaru IMPREZA STI
FN 4
FN
4
8:27,0
00:32.3
00:07.9
11
11e
REGHESSA Kevin
DELAPLANCHE Vincent
Renault Cio
REGHESSA Kevin
DELAPLANCHE Vincent
Renault Cio
R 3
R
3
4:05,9
00:22.1
00:03.5
11
11e
BENIER Maurice
LOTZ Pauline
Citroën Saxo
BENIER Maurice
LOTZ Pauline
Citroën Saxo
F2 13
F2
13
8:28,2
00:33.5
00:01.2
12
12e
BRUN Philippe
BRUN Gerard
Citroën DS3 Max
BRUN Philippe
BRUN Gerard
Citroën DS3 Max
R 3T
R
3T
4:06,0
00:22.2
00:00.1
12
12e
ARTZNER Mathieu
GIRARD Vincent
Peugeot 106 S16
ARTZNER Mathieu
GIRARD Vincent
Peugeot 106 S16
F2 13
F2
13
8:28,7
00:34.0
00:00.5
13
13e
MOLINA Gerome
MOLINA Gregory
Peugeot 205 GTI
MOLINA Gerome
MOLINA Gregory
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 13
F2
13
4:06,1
00:22.3
00:00.1
13
13e
MOLINA Gerome
MOLINA Gregory
Peugeot 205 GTI
MOLINA Gerome
MOLINA Gregory
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 13
F2
13
8:29,8
00:35.1
00:01.1
14
14e
BENIER Maurice
LOTZ Pauline
Citroën Saxo
BENIER Maurice
LOTZ Pauline
Citroën Saxo
F2 13
F2
13
4:07,1
00:23.3
00:01.0
14
14e
BRUN Philippe
BRUN Gerard
Citroën DS3 Max
BRUN Philippe
BRUN Gerard
Citroën DS3 Max
R 3T
R
3T
8:30,1
00:35.4
00:00.3
15
15e
BOSCHUNG Julien
PROST Anthony
Renault CLIO Ragnotti
BOSCHUNG Julien
PROST Anthony
Renault CLIO Ragnotti
FN 3
FN
3
4:07,2
00:23.4
00:00.1
15
15e
GINET Nicolas
PONSOT Tony
Peugeot Clio
GINET Nicolas
PONSOT Tony
Peugeot Clio
F2 14
F2
14
8:35,4
00:40.7
00:05.3
16
16e
PEYNE Christophe
PEYNE Romain
Mitsubishi EVO 9
PEYNE Christophe
PEYNE Romain
Mitsubishi EVO 9
R 4
R
4
4:08,0
00:24.2
00:00.8
16
16e
PEYNE Christophe
PEYNE Romain
Mitsubishi EVO 9
PEYNE Christophe
PEYNE Romain
Mitsubishi EVO 9
R 4
R
4
8:36,1
00:41.4
00:00.7
17
17e
GRANDE Jonathan
GUIRADO Sandrine
Citroën C2
GRANDE Jonathan
GUIRADO Sandrine
Citroën C2
R 2
R
2
4:08,3
00:24.5
00:00.3
17
17e
BOSCHUNG Julien
PROST Anthony
Renault CLIO Ragnotti
BOSCHUNG Julien
PROST Anthony
Renault CLIO Ragnotti
FN 3
FN
3
8:36,7
00:42.0
00:00.6
18
18e
MEDINA Jerome
HEYSTERS David
Renault Clio R3 Maxi
MEDINA Jerome
HEYSTERS David
Renault Clio R3 Maxi
R 3
R
3
4:08,7
00:24.9
00:00.4
18
18e
GIBAUD Maxime
FILIPE Sarah
Citroën C2
GIBAUD Maxime
FILIPE Sarah
Citroën C2
R 2
R
2
8:37,3
00:42.6
00:00.6
19
19e
JAMET Jeremy
JOURNET Marine
Renault Clio
JAMET Jeremy
JOURNET Marine
Renault Clio
F2 14
F2
14
4:08,8
00:25.0
00:00.1
19
19e
LEVEQUE Cedric
LEBRETTON Yoann
Peugeot 106
LEVEQUE Cedric
LEBRETTON Yoann
Peugeot 106
F2 13
F2
13
8:37,6
00:42.9
00:00.3
20
20e
GINET Nicolas
PONSOT Tony
Peugeot Clio
GINET Nicolas
PONSOT Tony
Peugeot Clio
F2 14
F2
14
4:08,9
00:25.1
00:00.1
20
20e
REGHESSA Kevin
DELAPLANCHE Vincent
Renault Cio
REGHESSA Kevin
DELAPLANCHE Vincent
Renault Cio
R 3
R
3
8:38,5
00:43.8
00:00.9
21
21e
LEVEQUE Cedric
LEBRETTON Yoann
Peugeot 106
LEVEQUE Cedric
LEBRETTON Yoann
Peugeot 106
F2 13
F2
13
4:09,0
00:25.2
00:00.1
21
21e
CASSAGNE Fabien
MEYER Aurelien
Peugeot 206 RC
CASSAGNE Fabien
MEYER Aurelien
Peugeot 206 RC
FA 7
FA
7
8:38,6
00:43.9
00:00.1
22
22e
GIBAUD Maxime
FILIPE Sarah
Citroën C2
GIBAUD Maxime
FILIPE Sarah
Citroën C2
R 2
R
2
4:09,7
00:25.9
00:00.7
22
22e
MONTANTEME Sylvestre
DELORME David
Renault Clio S1600
MONTANTEME Sylvestre
DELORME David
Renault Clio S1600
FA 6K
FA
6K
8:38,9
00:44.2
00:00.3
23
23e
CASSAGNE Fabien
MEYER Aurelien
Peugeot 206 RC
CASSAGNE Fabien
MEYER Aurelien
Peugeot 206 RC
FA 7
FA
7
4:11,4
00:27.6
00:01.7
23
23e
JAMET Jeremy
JOURNET Marine
Renault Clio
JAMET Jeremy
JOURNET Marine
Renault Clio
F2 14
F2
14
8:39,2
00:44.5
00:00.3
24
24e
FARLAY Cedric
BOUCHUT Virginie
Renault Clio
FARLAY Cedric
BOUCHUT Virginie
Renault Clio
FA 7
FA
7
4:11,6
00:27.8
00:00.2
24
24e
CLEMENT Gerard
BERTHIER Ghislain
Porsche 911 GT3
CLEMENT Gerard
BERTHIER Ghislain
Porsche 911 GT3
GT 10
GT
10
8:39,4
00:44.7
00:00.2
25
25e
CHAMBON Mickael
DESPLACE Francois
Renault Clio
CHAMBON Mickael
DESPLACE Francois
Renault Clio
FN 3
FN
3
4:11,6
00:27.8
25
25e
GRANDE Jonathan
GUIRADO Sandrine
Citroën C2
GRANDE Jonathan
GUIRADO Sandrine
Citroën C2
R 2
R
2
8:39,4
00:44.7
26
26e
CECILLON Nicolas
BERGER Floriane
Peugeot 106 S16
CECILLON Nicolas
BERGER Floriane
Peugeot 106 S16
FN 2
FN
2
4:11,8
00:28.0
00:00.2
26
26e
FARLAY Cedric
BOUCHUT Virginie
Renault Clio
FARLAY Cedric
BOUCHUT Virginie
Renault Clio
FA 7
FA
7
8:39,9
00:45.2
00:00.5
27
27e
DUFAUD Laurent
VALETTE Alexandre
Citroën DS3
DUFAUD Laurent
VALETTE Alexandre
Citroën DS3
R 5
R
5
4:11,8
00:28.0
27
27e
CECILLON Nicolas
BERGER Floriane
Peugeot 106 S16
CECILLON Nicolas
BERGER Floriane
Peugeot 106 S16
FN 2
FN
2
8:40,1
00:45.4
00:00.2
28
28e
MONTANTEME Sylvestre
DELORME David
Renault Clio S1600
MONTANTEME Sylvestre
DELORME David
Renault Clio S1600
FA 6K
FA
6K
4:12,1
00:28.3
00:00.3
28
28e
MONTEILHET Audric
CHARLES Manon
Mitsubishi Lancer EVO X
MONTEILHET Audric
CHARLES Manon
Mitsubishi Lancer EVO X
FN 4
FN
4
8:43,4
00:48.7
00:03.3
29
29e
BRUNERO Julien
GUICHARD Romain
Renault Clio
BRUNERO Julien
GUICHARD Romain
Renault Clio
A 7
A
7
4:12,6
00:28.8
00:00.5
29
29e
MEDINA Jerome
HEYSTERS David
Renault Clio R3 Maxi
MEDINA Jerome
HEYSTERS David
Renault Clio R3 Maxi
R 3
R
3
8:43,4
00:48.7
30
30e
LOMBARD Kevin
LAURENT Fabien
Renault Megane
LOMBARD Kevin
LAURENT Fabien
Renault Megane
N 4
N
4
4:13,2
00:29.4
00:00.6
30
30e
CHAMBON Mickael
DESPLACE Francois
Renault Clio
CHAMBON Mickael
DESPLACE Francois
Renault Clio
FN 3
FN
3
8:44,0
00:49.3
00:00.6
31
31e
DECOUCHE Julien
CHAPELIER Jean-Noël
Peugeot 206 RC
DECOUCHE Julien
CHAPELIER Jean-Noël
Peugeot 206 RC
FA 7
FA
7
4:13,6
00:29.8
00:00.4
31
31e
MASSE Thierry
PONTET Romain
Renault Clio 3 RS
MASSE Thierry
PONTET Romain
Renault Clio 3 RS
F2 14
F2
14
8:46,1
00:51.4
00:02.1
32
32e
NICOLAS Sebastien
CELLIER Kelian
Renault MEGANE
NICOLAS Sebastien
CELLIER Kelian
Renault MEGANE
N 4
N
4
4:13,6
00:29.8
32
32e
BRUNERO Julien
GUICHARD Romain
Renault Clio
BRUNERO Julien
GUICHARD Romain
Renault Clio
A 7
A
7
8:47,1
00:52.4
00:01.0
33
33e
DAURIS Alexandre
CROCHON Hanna
Peugeot 206 RC
DAURIS Alexandre
CROCHON Hanna
Peugeot 206 RC
F2 14
F2
14
4:13,6
00:29.8
33
33e
CASIEZ Guillaume
CASIEZ Maxime
Peugeot 106
CASIEZ Guillaume
CASIEZ Maxime
Peugeot 106
F2 13
F2
13
8:50,7
00:56.0
00:03.6
34
34e
MONTEILHET Audric
CHARLES Manon
Mitsubishi Lancer EVO X
MONTEILHET Audric
CHARLES Manon
Mitsubishi Lancer EVO X
FN 4
FN
4
4:13,9
00:30.1
00:00.3
34
34e
DECOUCHE Julien
CHAPELIER Jean-Noël
Peugeot 206 RC
DECOUCHE Julien
CHAPELIER Jean-Noël
Peugeot 206 RC
FA 7
FA
7
8:51,0
00:56.3
00:00.3
35
35e
ROGNON Flavien
ROGNON Alexandre
Skoda Fabia
ROGNON Flavien
ROGNON Alexandre
Skoda Fabia
R 5
R
5
4:14,1
00:30.3
00:00.2
35
35e
LOMBARD Kevin
LAURENT Fabien
Renault Megane
LOMBARD Kevin
LAURENT Fabien
Renault Megane
N 4
N
4
8:52,2
00:57.5
00:01.2
36
36e
CASIEZ Guillaume
CASIEZ Maxime
Peugeot 106
CASIEZ Guillaume
CASIEZ Maxime
Peugeot 106
F2 13
F2
13
4:14,4
00:30.6
00:00.3
36
36e
MAZILLER Thierry
BERTAZZO Patrick
Mitsubishi Lancer EVO V
MAZILLER Thierry
BERTAZZO Patrick
Mitsubishi Lancer EVO V
FA 8
FA
8
8:54,3
00:59.6
00:02.1
37
37e
MASSE Thierry
PONTET Romain
Renault Clio 3 RS
MASSE Thierry
PONTET Romain
Renault Clio 3 RS
F2 14
F2
14
4:14,6
00:30.8
00:00.2
37
37e
NICOLAS Sebastien
CELLIER Kelian
Renault MEGANE
NICOLAS Sebastien
CELLIER Kelian
Renault MEGANE
N 4
N
4
8:54,3
00:59.6
38
38e
MAZILLER Thierry
BERTAZZO Patrick
Mitsubishi Lancer EVO V
MAZILLER Thierry
BERTAZZO Patrick
Mitsubishi Lancer EVO V
FA 8
FA
8
4:15,1
00:31.3
00:00.5
38
38e
AUDET Dimitri
SIMONET Cedric
Peugeot 106 Rallye
AUDET Dimitri
SIMONET Cedric
Peugeot 106 Rallye
F2 12
F2
12
8:54,6
00:59.9
00:00.3
39
39e
CLEMENT Gerard
BERTHIER Ghislain
Porsche 911 GT3
CLEMENT Gerard
BERTHIER Ghislain
Porsche 911 GT3
GT 10
GT
10
4:15,8
00:32.0
00:00.7
39
39e
DECHAUD Maxime
TESSIER Veronique
Citroën Saxo
DECHAUD Maxime
TESSIER Veronique
Citroën Saxo
FA 6
FA
6
8:56,5
01:01.8
00:01.9
40
40e
DECHAUD Maxime
TESSIER Veronique
Citroën Saxo
DECHAUD Maxime
TESSIER Veronique
Citroën Saxo
FA 6
FA
6
4:15,8
00:32.0
40
40e
DAURIS Alexandre
CROCHON Hanna
Peugeot 206 RC
DAURIS Alexandre
CROCHON Hanna
Peugeot 206 RC
F2 14
F2
14
8:56,8
01:02.1
00:00.3
41
41e
ROUSSOT Pierre-Bastien
COULON Cedric
Citroën Saxo
ROUSSOT Pierre-Bastien
COULON Cedric
Citroën Saxo
FA 6
FA
6
4:16,6
00:32.8
00:00.8
41
41e
ROUSSOT Pierre-Bastien
COULON Cedric
Citroën Saxo
ROUSSOT Pierre-Bastien
COULON Cedric
Citroën Saxo
FA 6
FA
6
8:57,0
01:02.3
00:00.2
42
42e
AUDET Dimitri
SIMONET Cedric
Peugeot 106 Rallye
AUDET Dimitri
SIMONET Cedric
Peugeot 106 Rallye
F2 12
F2
12
4:16,9
00:33.1
00:00.3
42
42e
CAMPOS Jeremi
DUCHAINE Eloise
Citroën AX GTI
CAMPOS Jeremi
DUCHAINE Eloise
Citroën AX GTI
FA 5
FA
5
8:57,1
01:02.4
00:00.1
43
43e
MAUCHAMP Yannick
MERMET Maxime
Peugeot 106 S16
MAUCHAMP Yannick
MERMET Maxime
Peugeot 106 S16
FA 6
FA
6
4:17,4
00:33.6
00:00.5
43
43e
MONTEILHET Gregory
CHALENDAR Morgan
Renault Clio
MONTEILHET Gregory
CHALENDAR Morgan
Renault Clio
F2 14
F2
14
8:59,5
01:04.8
00:02.4
44
44e
VIDUERA Mireille
ECOEUR Magali
Mitsubishi Lancer EVO IX
VIDUERA Mireille
ECOEUR Magali
Mitsubishi Lancer EVO IX
FN 4
FN
4
4:17,8
00:34.0
00:00.4
44
44e
MAUCHAMP Yannick
MERMET Maxime
Peugeot 106 S16
MAUCHAMP Yannick
MERMET Maxime
Peugeot 106 S16
FA 6
FA
6
8:59,8
01:05.1
00:00.3
45
45e
BUGNAZET David
MILESI Delphine
Lotus Elise S
BUGNAZET David
MILESI Delphine
Lotus Elise S
GT 9
GT
9
4:18,1
00:34.3
00:00.3
45
45e
PERDRIX Kevin
BLANC Nicolas
Peugeot 306 S16
PERDRIX Kevin
BLANC Nicolas
Peugeot 306 S16
FA 7
FA
7
9:00,4
01:05.7
00:00.6
46
46e
LINOTTE Sebastien
MOREL Sandra
Renault Clio Ragnotti
LINOTTE Sebastien
MOREL Sandra
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FA 7
FA
7
4:19,0
00:35.2
00:00.9
46
46e
LINOTTE Sebastien
MOREL Sandra
Renault Clio Ragnotti
LINOTTE Sebastien
MOREL Sandra
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FA 7
FA
7
9:00,9
01:06.2
00:00.5
47
47e
GUILLOTIN Loic
CHARVET Thomas
Renault Clio Ragnotti
GUILLOTIN Loic
CHARVET Thomas
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FN 3
FN
3
4:19,2
00:35.4
00:00.2
47
47e
GOUTTEBROZE Damien
PETRUCCI Baptiste
Renault Clio RS Ragnotti
GOUTTEBROZE Damien
PETRUCCI Baptiste
Renault Clio RS Ragnotti
FN 3
FN
3
9:01,7
01:07.0
00:00.8
48
48e
CAMPOS Jeremi
DUCHAINE Eloise
Citroën AX GTI
CAMPOS Jeremi
DUCHAINE Eloise
Citroën AX GTI
FA 5
FA
5
4:19,3
00:35.5
00:00.1
48
48e
BUGNAZET David
MILESI Delphine
Lotus Elise S
BUGNAZET David
MILESI Delphine
Lotus Elise S
GT 9
GT
9
9:01,9
01:07.2
00:00.2
49
49e
CARRIER Johan
PERINO Clement
Renault Clio 3
CARRIER Johan
PERINO Clement
Renault Clio 3
F2 14
F2
14
4:19,7
00:35.9
00:00.4
49
49e
VOUILLAT Guillaume
GUIGNARDAT Ludovic
Renault Megane RS
VOUILLAT Guillaume
GUIGNARDAT Ludovic
Renault Megane RS
N 4
N
4
9:02,6
01:07.9
00:00.7
50
50e
MONTEILHET Gregory
CHALENDAR Morgan
Renault Clio
MONTEILHET Gregory
CHALENDAR Morgan
Renault Clio
F2 14
F2
14
4:19,8
00:36.0
00:00.1
50
50e
VIDUERA Mireille
ECOEUR Magali
Mitsubishi Lancer EVO IX
VIDUERA Mireille
ECOEUR Magali
Mitsubishi Lancer EVO IX
FN 4
FN
4
9:02,7
01:08.0
00:00.1
51
51e
POTIQUET Pierre
POTIQUET Thierry
Renault Clio Williams
POTIQUET Pierre
POTIQUET Thierry
Renault Clio Williams
FN 3
FN
3
4:20,1
00:36.3
00:00.3
51
51e
LOBREAU Benoit
GARRET Damien
Peugeot 106 XSI
LOBREAU Benoit
GARRET Damien
Peugeot 106 XSI
F2 12
F2
12
9:02,8
01:08.1
00:00.1
52
52e
PONCET Gwenael
PONCET Sebastien
Renault CLIO
PONCET Gwenael
PONCET Sebastien
Renault CLIO
FA 7
FA
7
4:20,5
00:36.7
00:00.4
52
52e
NEUSCH Kevin
VIGNON Benjamin
Peugeot 207
NEUSCH Kevin
VIGNON Benjamin
Peugeot 207
R 3T
R
3T
9:03,9
01:09.2
00:01.1
53
53e
LOBREAU Benoit
GARRET Damien
Peugeot 106 XSI
LOBREAU Benoit
GARRET Damien
Peugeot 106 XSI
F2 12
F2
12
4:20,5
00:36.7
53
53e
CARRIER Johan
PERINO Clement
Renault Clio 3
CARRIER Johan
PERINO Clement
Renault Clio 3
F2 14
F2
14
9:04,3
01:09.6
00:00.4
54
54e
PERDRIX Kevin
BLANC Nicolas
Peugeot 306 S16
PERDRIX Kevin
BLANC Nicolas
Peugeot 306 S16
FA 7
FA
7
4:20,8
00:37.0
00:00.3
54
54e
GUILLOTIN Loic
CHARVET Thomas
Renault Clio Ragnotti
GUILLOTIN Loic
CHARVET Thomas
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FN 3
FN
3
9:04,6
01:09.9
00:00.3
55
55e
GOUTTEBROZE Damien
PETRUCCI Baptiste
Renault Clio RS Ragnotti
GOUTTEBROZE Damien
PETRUCCI Baptiste
Renault Clio RS Ragnotti
FN 3
FN
3
4:21,0
00:37.2
00:00.2
55
55e
PONCET Gwenael
PONCET Sebastien
Renault CLIO
PONCET Gwenael
PONCET Sebastien
Renault CLIO
FA 7
FA
7
9:05,6
01:10.9
00:01.0
56
56e
NEUSCH Kevin
VIGNON Benjamin
Peugeot 207
NEUSCH Kevin
VIGNON Benjamin
Peugeot 207
R 3T
R
3T
4:21,7
00:37.9
00:00.7
56
56e
PITTION Alexis
CURSAZ Nicolas
Peugeot 106
PITTION Alexis
CURSAZ Nicolas
Peugeot 106
F2 13
F2
13
9:06,0
01:11.3
00:00.4
57
57e
TABACH Abdelkader
COUTAUD Jessica
Renault Twingo
TABACH Abdelkader
COUTAUD Jessica
Renault Twingo
R 2
R
2
4:21,8
00:38.0
00:00.1
57
57e
POTIQUET Pierre
POTIQUET Thierry
Renault Clio Williams
POTIQUET Pierre
POTIQUET Thierry
Renault Clio Williams
FN 3
FN
3
9:06,5
01:11.8
00:00.5
58
58e
BOUCAUD Roland
BOUCAUD Ludivine
Volkswagen GOLF GTI
BOUCAUD Roland
BOUCAUD Ludivine
Volkswagen GOLF GTI
F2 14
F2
14
4:22,9
00:39.1
00:01.1
58
58e
TABACH Abdelkader
COUTAUD Jessica
Renault Twingo
TABACH Abdelkader
COUTAUD Jessica
Renault Twingo
R 2
R
2
9:07,5
01:12.8
00:01.0
59
59e
PITTION Alexis
CURSAZ Nicolas
Peugeot 106
PITTION Alexis
CURSAZ Nicolas
Peugeot 106
F2 13
F2
13
4:23,2
00:39.4
00:00.3
59
59e
PERRACHON Florian
JEAN-LOUIS Valentin
Renault Clio 2 RS
PERRACHON Florian
JEAN-LOUIS Valentin
Renault Clio 2 RS
FA 7
FA
7
9:07,9
01:13.2
00:00.4
60
60e
PIOT Romain
VERCHERE Aymeric
Citroën Saxo VTS
PIOT Romain
VERCHERE Aymeric
Citroën Saxo VTS
FN 2
FN
2
4:23,2
00:39.4
60
60e
COSTE Laurent
BAYLE Stéphane
Peugeot 206 RC
COSTE Laurent
BAYLE Stéphane
Peugeot 206 RC
FA 7
FA
7
9:08,6
01:13.9
00:00.7
61
61e
MABILON Remi
TOMASINI Bruno
Peugeot 206
MABILON Remi
TOMASINI Bruno
Peugeot 206
FA 6K
FA
6K
4:23,4
00:39.6
00:00.2
61
61e
TORRES Gregory
PLASSE Florian
Renault Clio Ragnotti
TORRES Gregory
PLASSE Florian
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FN 3
FN
3
9:09,0
01:14.3
00:00.4
62
62e
TORRES Gregory
PLASSE Florian
Renault Clio Ragnotti
TORRES Gregory
PLASSE Florian
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FN 3
FN
3
4:23,6
00:39.8
00:00.2
62
62e
BREBANT Robin
LE COZ Didier
Citroën AX
BREBANT Robin
LE COZ Didier
Citroën AX
F2 12
F2
12
9:10,7
01:16.0
00:01.7
63
63e
BARRAT Jessy
MARMORET Nelson
Peugeot 206
BARRAT Jessy
MARMORET Nelson
Peugeot 206
F2 14
F2
14
4:23,6
00:39.8
63
63e
COSTE Antonin
CHARLES Melodie
Peugeot 106 S16
COSTE Antonin
CHARLES Melodie
Peugeot 106 S16
FN 2
FN
2
9:11,5
01:16.8
00:00.8
64
64e
COSTE Laurent
BAYLE Stéphane
Peugeot 206 RC
COSTE Laurent
BAYLE Stéphane
Peugeot 206 RC
FA 7
FA
7
4:23,7
00:39.9
00:00.1
64
64e
BARRAT Jessy
MARMORET Nelson
Peugeot 206
BARRAT Jessy
MARMORET Nelson
Peugeot 206
F2 14
F2
14
9:12,1
01:17.4
00:00.6
65
65e
VOUILLAT Guillaume
GUIGNARDAT Ludovic
Renault Megane RS
VOUILLAT Guillaume
GUIGNARDAT Ludovic
Renault Megane RS
N 4
N
4
4:24,1
00:40.3
00:00.4
65
65e
MABILON Remi
TOMASINI Bruno
Peugeot 206
MABILON Remi
TOMASINI Bruno
Peugeot 206
FA 6K
FA
6K
9:12,3
01:17.6
00:00.2
66
66e
COSTE Antonin
CHARLES Melodie
Peugeot 106 S16
COSTE Antonin
CHARLES Melodie
Peugeot 106 S16
FN 2
FN
2
4:24,5
00:40.7
00:00.4
66
66e
DEVIGNE Stéphane
DEVIGNE Mickael
Peugeot 106 S16
DEVIGNE Stéphane
DEVIGNE Mickael
Peugeot 106 S16
FN 2
FN
2
9:13,2
01:18.5
00:00.9
67
67e
PERRACHON Florian
JEAN-LOUIS Valentin
Renault Clio 2 RS
PERRACHON Florian
JEAN-LOUIS Valentin
Renault Clio 2 RS
FA 7
FA
7
4:25,3
00:41.5
00:00.8
67
67e
AVANDETTO Jean-Michel
DELPHIN Thierry
Renault Clio
AVANDETTO Jean-Michel
DELPHIN Thierry
Renault Clio
F2 14
F2
14
9:13,3
01:18.6
00:00.1
68
68e
LOEFFLER Yoan
MAYE Marine
Peugeot 208
LOEFFLER Yoan
MAYE Marine
Peugeot 208
R 2B
R
2B
4:25,3
00:41.5
68
68e
VIDAL Thierry
BATTARD Lucile
Peugeot 306 Base
VIDAL Thierry
BATTARD Lucile
Peugeot 306 Base
FA 7
FA
7
9:13,3
01:18.6
69
69e
DEVIGNE Stéphane
DEVIGNE Mickael
Peugeot 106 S16
DEVIGNE Stéphane
DEVIGNE Mickael
Peugeot 106 S16
FN 2
FN
2
4:25,8
00:42.0
00:00.5
69
69e
GOUJET Cedric
GERVAIS Christophe
Peugeot 106 GTI
GOUJET Cedric
GERVAIS Christophe
Peugeot 106 GTI
FN 2
FN
2
9:14,2
01:19.5
00:00.9
70
70e
LIGOT Adrien
RAOULT Anthony
Renault Clio
LIGOT Adrien
RAOULT Anthony
Renault Clio
FN 3
FN
3
4:26,1
00:42.3
00:00.3
70
70e
PIOT Romain
VERCHERE Aymeric
Citroën Saxo VTS
PIOT Romain
VERCHERE Aymeric
Citroën Saxo VTS
FN 2
FN
2
9:14,3
01:19.6
00:00.1
71
71e
VEY Christophe
VEY Melvin
Citroën Saxo
VEY Christophe
VEY Melvin
Citroën Saxo
FA 6
FA
6
4:26,3
00:42.5
00:00.2
71
71e
MONNIN Christophe
CHOUDEY Marc-Emilien
Citroën Saxo
MONNIN Christophe
CHOUDEY Marc-Emilien
Citroën Saxo
N 2S
N
2S
9:15,4
01:20.7
00:01.1
72
72e
GOUJET Cedric
GERVAIS Christophe
Peugeot 106 GTI
GOUJET Cedric
GERVAIS Christophe
Peugeot 106 GTI
FN 2
FN
2
4:27,6
00:43.8
00:01.3
72
72e
GRONLIER Brice
RIVOIRE Geraldine
Citroën AX Sport
GRONLIER Brice
RIVOIRE Geraldine
Citroën AX Sport
F2 12
F2
12
9:15,8
01:21.1
00:00.4
73
73e
BREBANT Robin
LE COZ Didier
Citroën AX
BREBANT Robin
LE COZ Didier
Citroën AX
F2 12
F2
12
4:28,1
00:44.3
00:00.5
73
73e
VEY Christophe
VEY Melvin
Citroën Saxo
VEY Christophe
VEY Melvin
Citroën Saxo
FA 6
FA
6
9:16,3
01:21.6
00:00.5
74
74e
DUMOULIN Franck
DUMOULIN Lucie
Renault Clio
DUMOULIN Franck
DUMOULIN Lucie
Renault Clio
FN 3
FN
3
4:28,5
00:44.7
00:00.4
74
74e
BOUCAUD Roland
BOUCAUD Ludivine
Volkswagen GOLF GTI
BOUCAUD Roland
BOUCAUD Ludivine
Volkswagen GOLF GTI
F2 14
F2
14
9:17,6
01:22.9
00:01.3
75
75e
GRONLIER Brice
RIVOIRE Geraldine
Citroën AX Sport
GRONLIER Brice
RIVOIRE Geraldine
Citroën AX Sport
F2 12
F2
12
4:28,7
00:44.9
00:00.2
75
75e
LOEFFLER Yoan
MAYE Marine
Peugeot 208
LOEFFLER Yoan
MAYE Marine
Peugeot 208
R 2B
R
2B
9:19,3
01:24.6
00:01.7
76
76e
VIDAL Thierry
BATTARD Lucile
Peugeot 306 Base
VIDAL Thierry
BATTARD Lucile
Peugeot 306 Base
FA 7
FA
7
4:28,8
00:45.0
00:00.1
76
76e
FONTROBERT Yannick
PERRONCEL Mathiew
Renault Clio RS
FONTROBERT Yannick
PERRONCEL Mathiew
Renault Clio RS
FN 3
FN
3
9:19,6
01:24.9
00:00.3
77
77e
MONNERY Thomas
ROYON Eva
Citroën Saxo
MONNERY Thomas
ROYON Eva
Citroën Saxo
FN 2
FN
2
4:28,9
00:45.1
00:00.1
77
77e
MONNERY Thomas
ROYON Eva
Citroën Saxo
MONNERY Thomas
ROYON Eva
Citroën Saxo
FN 2
FN
2
9:21,5
01:26.8
00:01.9
78
78e
FONTROBERT Yannick
PERRONCEL Mathiew
Renault Clio RS
FONTROBERT Yannick
PERRONCEL Mathiew
Renault Clio RS
FN 3
FN
3
4:29,2
00:45.4
00:00.3
78
78e
PIOT Gaetan
PIOT Yanis
BMW 318 IS
PIOT Gaetan
PIOT Yanis
BMW 318 IS
FA 7
FA
7
9:23,0
01:28.3
00:01.5
79
79e
PIOT Gaetan
PIOT Yanis
BMW 318 IS
PIOT Gaetan
PIOT Yanis
BMW 318 IS
FA 7
FA
7
4:30,1
00:46.3
00:00.9
79
79e
SAXEMARD Quentin
BAYLE Ingrid
Renault Twingo
SAXEMARD Quentin
BAYLE Ingrid
Renault Twingo
R
R
9:23,3
01:28.6
00:00.3
80
80e
MONNIN Christophe
CHOUDEY Marc-Emilien
Citroën Saxo
MONNIN Christophe
CHOUDEY Marc-Emilien
Citroën Saxo
N 2S
N
2S
4:30,5
00:46.7
00:00.4
80
80e
LIGOT Adrien
RAOULT Anthony
Renault Clio
LIGOT Adrien
RAOULT Anthony
Renault Clio
FN 3
FN
3
9:24,9
01:30.2
00:01.6
81
81e
RENARD Aurelien
TERRET Joris
Peugeot 106 S16
RENARD Aurelien
TERRET Joris
Peugeot 106 S16
FA 6
FA
6
4:31,5
00:47.7
00:01.0
81
81e
GRAVALLON David
SEVE Loic
Peugeot 106
GRAVALLON David
SEVE Loic
Peugeot 106
FN 2
FN
2
9:25,6
01:30.9
00:00.7
82
82e
BARTHOMEUF Christophe
BOURDIER Audrey
Renault Clio Ragnotti
BARTHOMEUF Christophe
BOURDIER Audrey
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FN 3
FN
3
4:31,7
00:47.9
00:00.2
82
82e
BARTHOMEUF Christophe
BOURDIER Audrey
Renault Clio Ragnotti
BARTHOMEUF Christophe
BOURDIER Audrey
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FN 3
FN
3
9:25,9
01:31.2
00:00.3
83
83e
SOUPET Yoann
PLATHEY Justin
Peugeot 205
SOUPET Yoann
PLATHEY Justin
Peugeot 205
F2 14
F2
14
4:31,8
00:48.0
00:00.1
83
83e
CARTERON Gaetan
GREGOIRE Jeremy
Citroën Saxo
CARTERON Gaetan
GREGOIRE Jeremy
Citroën Saxo
FN 2
FN
2
9:26,4
01:31.7
00:00.5
84
84e
NESME Eddy
VALENCONY David
Peugeot 206
NESME Eddy
VALENCONY David
Peugeot 206
FA 6K
FA
6K
4:32,0
00:48.2
00:00.2
84
84e
DUMOULIN Franck
DUMOULIN Lucie
Renault Clio
DUMOULIN Franck
DUMOULIN Lucie
Renault Clio
FN 3
FN
3
9:27,6
01:32.9
00:01.2
85
85e
GRAVALLON David
SEVE Loic
Peugeot 106
GRAVALLON David
SEVE Loic
Peugeot 106
FN 2
FN
2
4:32,2
00:48.4
00:00.2
85
85e
LEGER Fabien
THIMONIER Marion
Peugeot 106 S16
LEGER Fabien
THIMONIER Marion
Peugeot 106 S16
F2 13
F2
13
9:27,9
01:33.2
00:00.3
86
86e
CARTERON Gaetan
GREGOIRE Jeremy
Citroën Saxo
CARTERON Gaetan
GREGOIRE Jeremy
Citroën Saxo
FN 2
FN
2
4:32,4
00:48.6
00:00.2
86
86e
DUPERRET Pascal
GUILLOTIN Patrick
Subaru Impreza
DUPERRET Pascal
GUILLOTIN Patrick
Subaru Impreza
FA 8
FA
8
9:29,0
01:34.3
00:01.1
87
87e
LEGER Fabien
THIMONIER Marion
Peugeot 106 S16
LEGER Fabien
THIMONIER Marion
Peugeot 106 S16
F2 13
F2
13
4:33,4
00:49.6
00:01.0
87
87e
ORTOLO Baptiste
BALLANDRAS Cédric
Peugeot 106 XSI
ORTOLO Baptiste
BALLANDRAS Cédric
Peugeot 106 XSI
FN 1
FN
1
9:30,9
01:36.2
00:01.9
88
88e
CHIPIER Valentin
SEON Benjamin
Peugeot 106 S16
CHIPIER Valentin
SEON Benjamin
Peugeot 106 S16
FN 2
FN
2
4:33,5
00:49.7
00:00.1
88
88e
CAMET Bruno
MALAURE Anthony
Peugeot 106 S16
CAMET Bruno
MALAURE Anthony
Peugeot 106 S16
FN 2
FN
2
9:31,1
01:36.4
00:00.2
89
89e
SAXEMARD Quentin
BAYLE Ingrid
Renault Twingo
SAXEMARD Quentin
BAYLE Ingrid
Renault Twingo
R
R
4:33,8
00:50.0
00:00.3
89
89e
DUFAUD Laurent
VALETTE Alexandre
Citroën DS3
DUFAUD Laurent
VALETTE Alexandre
Citroën DS3
R 5
R
5
9:33,2
01:38.5
00:02.1
90
90e
ORTOLO Baptiste
BALLANDRAS Cédric
Peugeot 106 XSI
ORTOLO Baptiste
BALLANDRAS Cédric
Peugeot 106 XSI
FN 1
FN
1
4:34,6
00:50.8
00:00.8
90
90e
SION Romain
BROUILLY Lucas
Citroën SAXO
SION Romain
BROUILLY Lucas
Citroën SAXO
FN 2
FN
2
9:33,4
01:38.7
00:00.2
91
91e
GUYOT Clement
GEY Vincent
Peugeot 106
GUYOT Clement
GEY Vincent
Peugeot 106
FN 2
FN
2
4:34,7
00:50.9
00:00.1
91
91e
VIOLLET Frederic
VIOLLET Rachelle
Renault Clio RS
VIOLLET Frederic
VIOLLET Rachelle
Renault Clio RS
FA 7
FA
7
9:34,1
01:39.4
00:00.7
92
92e
SION Romain
BROUILLY Lucas
Citroën SAXO
SION Romain
BROUILLY Lucas
Citroën SAXO
FN 2
FN
2
4:35,0
00:51.2
00:00.3
92
92e
NESME Eddy
VALENCONY David
Peugeot 206
NESME Eddy
VALENCONY David
Peugeot 206
FA 6K
FA
6K
9:34,1
01:39.4
93
93e
LUTAUD David
ROGNON Guillaume
Peugeot 106 Rallye
LUTAUD David
ROGNON Guillaume
Peugeot 106 Rallye
FA 5
FA
5
4:35,7
00:51.9
00:00.7
93
93e
RENARD Aurelien
TERRET Joris
Peugeot 106 S16
RENARD Aurelien
TERRET Joris
Peugeot 106 S16
FA 6
FA
6
9:34,2
01:39.5
00:00.1
94
94e
AVANDETTO Jean-Michel
DELPHIN Thierry
Renault Clio
AVANDETTO Jean-Michel
DELPHIN Thierry
Renault Clio
F2 14
F2
14
4:36,7
00:52.9
00:01.0
94
94e
LUTAUD David
ROGNON Guillaume
Peugeot 106 Rallye
LUTAUD David
ROGNON Guillaume
Peugeot 106 Rallye
FA 5
FA
5
9:36,5
01:41.8
00:02.3
95
95e
GAUDET Anthony
BARBET Morgane
Peugeot 106
GAUDET Anthony
BARBET Morgane
Peugeot 106
FN 2
FN
2
4:37,8
00:54.0
00:01.1
95
95e
GUYOT Clement
GEY Vincent
Peugeot 106
GUYOT Clement
GEY Vincent
Peugeot 106
FN 2
FN
2
9:36,9
01:42.2
00:00.4
96
96e
VALLERY Charly
PELIN Axel
Peugeot 106 S16
VALLERY Charly
PELIN Axel
Peugeot 106 S16
N 2S
N
2S
4:37,9
00:54.1
00:00.1
96
96e
POTET Damien
DIRY Anthony
Peugeot 106
POTET Damien
DIRY Anthony
Peugeot 106
FN 1
FN
1
9:37,2
01:42.5
00:00.3
97
97e
LAMURE Romuald
FONTBONNE Bastien
Peugeot 206
LAMURE Romuald
FONTBONNE Bastien
Peugeot 206
FA 6K
FA
6K
4:38,0
00:54.2
00:00.1
97
97e
CHIPIER Valentin
SEON Benjamin
Peugeot 106 S16
CHIPIER Valentin
SEON Benjamin
Peugeot 106 S16
FN 2
FN
2
9:37,8
01:43.1
00:00.6
98
98e
VIOLLET Frederic
VIOLLET Rachelle
Renault Clio RS
VIOLLET Frederic
VIOLLET Rachelle
Renault Clio RS
FA 7
FA
7
4:38,1
00:54.3
00:00.1
98
98e
FERRIER Jordan
CHAUMONT Valentin
Peugeot 206
FERRIER Jordan
CHAUMONT Valentin
Peugeot 206
FA 6
FA
6
9:40,4
01:45.7
00:02.6
99
99e
MARTIN Christophe
PETIT Alexis
Peugeot 106 S16
MARTIN Christophe
PETIT Alexis
Peugeot 106 S16
FN 2
FN
2
4:38,2
00:54.4
00:00.1
99
99e
GAUDET Anthony
BARBET Morgane
Peugeot 106
GAUDET Anthony
BARBET Morgane
Peugeot 106
FN 2
FN
2
9:41,8
01:47.1
00:01.4
100
100e
CAMET Bruno
MALAURE Anthony
Peugeot 106 S16
CAMET Bruno
MALAURE Anthony
Peugeot 106 S16
FN 2
FN
2
4:38,5
00:54.7
00:00.3
100
100e
LAMURE Romuald
FONTBONNE Bastien
Peugeot 206
LAMURE Romuald
FONTBONNE Bastien
Peugeot 206
FA 6K
FA
6K
9:44,1
01:49.4
00:02.3
101
101e
SERVE David
BOUDET Nicolas
Honda Civic VTI
SERVE David
BOUDET Nicolas
Honda Civic VTI
FN 2
FN
2
4:38,7
00:54.9
00:00.2
101
101e
VALLERY Charly
PELIN Axel
Peugeot 106 S16
VALLERY Charly
PELIN Axel
Peugeot 106 S16
N 2S
N
2S
9:44,6
01:49.9
00:00.5
102
102e
POTET Damien
DIRY Anthony
Peugeot 106
POTET Damien
DIRY Anthony
Peugeot 106
FN 1
FN
1
4:39,3
00:55.5
00:00.6
102
102e
SOUPET Yoann
PLATHEY Justin
Peugeot 205
SOUPET Yoann
PLATHEY Justin
Peugeot 205
F2 14
F2
14
9:44,9
01:50.2
00:00.3
103
103e
FERRIER Jordan
CHAUMONT Valentin
Peugeot 206
FERRIER Jordan
CHAUMONT Valentin
Peugeot 206
FA 6
FA
6
4:39,6
00:55.8
00:00.3
103
103e
MARTIN Christophe
PETIT Alexis
Peugeot 106 S16
MARTIN Christophe
PETIT Alexis
Peugeot 106 S16
FN 2
FN
2
9:46,9
01:52.2
00:02.0
104
104e
DEPRELE Daniel
ROUX Gilles
Peugeot 106 XSI
DEPRELE Daniel
ROUX Gilles
Peugeot 106 XSI
FN 1
FN
1
4:40,0
00:56.2
00:00.4
104
104e
GONZALES Damien
DUMONT Anne-Charlene
Citroën SAXO VTS
GONZALES Damien
DUMONT Anne-Charlene
Citroën SAXO VTS
N 2S
N
2S
9:48,0
01:53.3
00:01.1
105
105e
GONZALES Damien
DUMONT Anne-Charlene
Citroën SAXO VTS
GONZALES Damien
DUMONT Anne-Charlene
Citroën SAXO VTS
N 2S
N
2S
4:40,6
00:56.8
00:00.6
105
105e
HERMEL Valentin
GENOUD-DUVILLARET Mathieu
Peugeot 206 XS
HERMEL Valentin
GENOUD-DUVILLARET Mathieu
Peugeot 206 XS
N 2S
N
2S
9:49,3
01:54.6
00:01.3
106
106e
BRAZ Sebastien
BRAZ Aurelie
Peugeot 206 GT
BRAZ Sebastien
BRAZ Aurelie
Peugeot 206 GT
FA 7
FA
7
4:40,7
00:56.9
00:00.1
106
106e
HARY Patrick
PETTEX MUFFAT Hélène
Honda CIVIC VTI
HARY Patrick
PETTEX MUFFAT Hélène
Honda CIVIC VTI
FN 2
FN
2
9:49,6
01:54.9
00:00.3
107
107e
HERMEL Valentin
GENOUD-DUVILLARET Mathieu
Peugeot 206 XS
HERMEL Valentin
GENOUD-DUVILLARET Mathieu
Peugeot 206 XS
N 2S
N
2S
4:41,3
00:57.5
00:00.6
107
107e
MARTIN Yohann
BERTHILLIER Elisa
Peugeot 106 Rallye
MARTIN Yohann
BERTHILLIER Elisa
Peugeot 106 Rallye
FN 1
FN
1
9:49,7
01:55.0
00:00.1
108
108e
HARY Patrick
PETTEX MUFFAT Hélène
Honda CIVIC VTI
HARY Patrick
PETTEX MUFFAT Hélène
Honda CIVIC VTI
FN 2
FN
2
4:42,2
00:58.4
00:00.9
108
108e
DEPRELE Daniel
ROUX Gilles
Peugeot 106 XSI
DEPRELE Daniel
ROUX Gilles
Peugeot 106 XSI
FN 1
FN
1
9:49,9
01:55.2
00:00.2
109
109e
DUPERRET Pascal
GUILLOTIN Patrick
Subaru Impreza
DUPERRET Pascal
GUILLOTIN Patrick
Subaru Impreza
FA 8
FA
8
4:42,3
00:58.5
00:00.1
109
109e
MOREL Clement
MOREL Pierre-Henri
Peugeot 106 Rallye
MOREL Clement
MOREL Pierre-Henri
Peugeot 106 Rallye
FN 1
FN
1
9:51,2
01:56.5
00:01.3
110
110e
GEERAERT Augustin
MOLLIER Pierre-Jeremy
Peugeot 106
GEERAERT Augustin
MOLLIER Pierre-Jeremy
Peugeot 106
FN 1
FN
1
4:42,3
00:58.5
110
110e
VINCENT Cyrille
GAUTRON Camille
Simca Rallye 2
VINCENT Cyrille
GAUTRON Camille
Simca Rallye 2
F2 12
F2
12
9:51,8
01:57.1
00:00.6
111
111e
MOREL Clement
MOREL Pierre-Henri
Peugeot 106 Rallye
MOREL Clement
MOREL Pierre-Henri
Peugeot 106 Rallye
FN 1
FN
1
4:42,8
00:59.0
00:00.5
111
111e
FACCHINETTI Christophe
FACCHINETTI Amaury
Peugeot 106 rallye
FACCHINETTI Christophe
FACCHINETTI Amaury
Peugeot 106 rallye
FN 1
FN
1
9:52,8
01:58.1
00:01.0
112
112e
FACCHINETTI Christophe
FACCHINETTI Amaury
Peugeot 106 rallye
FACCHINETTI Christophe
FACCHINETTI Amaury
Peugeot 106 rallye
FN 1
FN
1
4:44,4
01:00.6
00:01.6
112
112e
BRAZ Sebastien
BRAZ Aurelie
Peugeot 206 GT
BRAZ Sebastien
BRAZ Aurelie
Peugeot 206 GT
FA 7
FA
7
9:56,0
02:01.3
00:03.2
113
113e
JULIEN Cedric
SPALETTA Corinne
Peugeot 106
JULIEN Cedric
SPALETTA Corinne
Peugeot 106
FN 1
FN
1
4:45,1
01:01.3
00:00.7
113
113e
PEINET Simon
CHARPY PUGET Nicolas
Citroën AX
PEINET Simon
CHARPY PUGET Nicolas
Citroën AX
F2 11
F2
11
9:56,9
02:02.2
00:00.9
114
114e
TEYSSIER Armand
TEYSSIER Bruno
Peugeot 106 S16
TEYSSIER Armand
TEYSSIER Bruno
Peugeot 106 S16
F2 13
F2
13
4:45,8
01:02.0
00:00.7
114
114e
CHAVEROT Florent
DUCHENE Lilian-Aurelien
Citroën Saxo VTS
CHAVEROT Florent
DUCHENE Lilian-Aurelien
Citroën Saxo VTS
F2 13
F2
13
9:57,7
02:03.0
00:00.8
115
115e
MARTIN Yohann
BERTHILLIER Elisa
Peugeot 106 Rallye
MARTIN Yohann
BERTHILLIER Elisa
Peugeot 106 Rallye
FN 1
FN
1
4:47,0
01:03.2
00:01.2
115
115e
TEYSSIER Armand
TEYSSIER Bruno
Peugeot 106 S16
TEYSSIER Armand
TEYSSIER Bruno
Peugeot 106 S16
F2 13
F2
13
9:58,0
02:03.3
00:00.3
116
116e
CHAVEROT Florent
DUCHENE Lilian-Aurelien
Citroën Saxo VTS
CHAVEROT Florent
DUCHENE Lilian-Aurelien
Citroën Saxo VTS
F2 13
F2
13
4:47,2
01:03.4
00:00.2
116
116e
SERVE David
BOUDET Nicolas
Honda Civic VTI
SERVE David
BOUDET Nicolas
Honda Civic VTI
FN 2
FN
2
10:00,4
02:05.7
00:02.4
117
117e
PEINET Simon
CHARPY PUGET Nicolas
Citroën AX
PEINET Simon
CHARPY PUGET Nicolas
Citroën AX
F2 11
F2
11
4:47,6
01:03.8
00:00.4
117
117e
GEERAERT Augustin
MOLLIER Pierre-Jeremy
Peugeot 106
GEERAERT Augustin
MOLLIER Pierre-Jeremy
Peugeot 106
FN 1
FN
1
10:02,2
02:07.5
00:01.8
118
118e
PASSEMARD Virginie
MAZALLON Gwenaelle
Peugeot 206 XS
PASSEMARD Virginie
MAZALLON Gwenaelle
Peugeot 206 XS
FA 6K
FA
6K
4:47,8
01:04.0
00:00.2
118
118e
JULIEN Cedric
SPALETTA Corinne
Peugeot 106
JULIEN Cedric
SPALETTA Corinne
Peugeot 106
FN 1
FN
1
10:02,4
02:07.7
00:00.2
119
119e
CHATEAU Axel
PHILIPPE Nicolas
Citroën Saxo
CHATEAU Axel
PHILIPPE Nicolas
Citroën Saxo
FN 2
FN
2
4:48,1
01:04.3
00:00.3
119
119e
JOURDAN Kevin
GAILLARD Mathilde
Peugeot 106 XSI
JOURDAN Kevin
GAILLARD Mathilde
Peugeot 106 XSI
F2 12
F2
12
10:03,8
02:09.1
00:01.4
120
120e
JOURDAN Kevin
GAILLARD Mathilde
Peugeot 106 XSI
JOURDAN Kevin
GAILLARD Mathilde
Peugeot 106 XSI
F2 12
F2
12
4:48,1
01:04.3
120
120e
TEYSSIER Jean-Marc
TEYSSIER Joëlle
Citroën DS3
TEYSSIER Jean-Marc
TEYSSIER Joëlle
Citroën DS3
A 8
A
8
10:04,5
02:09.8
00:00.7
121
121e
TEYSSIER Jean-Marc
TEYSSIER Joëlle
Citroën DS3
TEYSSIER Jean-Marc
TEYSSIER Joëlle
Citroën DS3
A 8
A
8
4:48,4
01:04.6
00:00.3
121
121e
CHATEAU Axel
PHILIPPE Nicolas
Citroën Saxo
CHATEAU Axel
PHILIPPE Nicolas
Citroën Saxo
FN 2
FN
2
10:04,9
02:10.2
00:00.4
122
122e
ROUSSEL Etienne
JEANNEROT Lucas
Citroën Saxo
ROUSSEL Etienne
JEANNEROT Lucas
Citroën Saxo
N 2S
N
2S
4:48,4
01:04.6
122
122e
FUMOUX Pierre
PARRA Jeremy
Citroën AX
FUMOUX Pierre
PARRA Jeremy
Citroën AX
FN 1
FN
1
10:06,9
02:12.2
00:02.0
123
123e
FUMOUX Pierre
PARRA Jeremy
Citroën AX
FUMOUX Pierre
PARRA Jeremy
Citroën AX
FN 1
FN
1
4:49,2
01:05.4
00:00.8
123
123e
MACHABERT Jean-Michel
ROCHE Fabrice
Renault Twingo
MACHABERT Jean-Michel
ROCHE Fabrice
Renault Twingo
R
R
10:09,3
02:14.6
00:02.4
124
124e
POYET Jonathan
CHEVALIER Vincent
Renault 5 GT Turbo
POYET Jonathan
CHEVALIER Vincent
Renault 5 GT Turbo
F2 14
F2
14
4:49,8
01:06.0
00:00.6
124
124e
ROUSSEL Etienne
JEANNEROT Lucas
Citroën Saxo
ROUSSEL Etienne
JEANNEROT Lucas
Citroën Saxo
N 2S
N
2S
10:09,6
02:14.9
00:00.3
125
125e
VINCENT Cyrille
GAUTRON Camille
Simca Rallye 2
VINCENT Cyrille
GAUTRON Camille
Simca Rallye 2
F2 12
F2
12
4:51,9
01:08.1
00:02.1
125
125e
POYET Jonathan
CHEVALIER Vincent
Renault 5 GT Turbo
POYET Jonathan
CHEVALIER Vincent
Renault 5 GT Turbo
F2 14
F2
14
10:10,4
02:15.7
00:00.8
126
126e
PRADAT Laurent
SANCHEZ Anthony
Peugeot 205
PRADAT Laurent
SANCHEZ Anthony
Peugeot 205
FA 5
FA
5
4:52,0
01:08.2
00:00.1
126
126e
PASSEMARD Virginie
MAZALLON Gwenaelle
Peugeot 206 XS
PASSEMARD Virginie
MAZALLON Gwenaelle
Peugeot 206 XS
FA 6K
FA
6K
10:10,4
02:15.7
127
127e
GUILLON Joan
COPPA Mathieu
Peugeot 106
GUILLON Joan
COPPA Mathieu
Peugeot 106
FN 1
FN
1
4:52,8
01:09.0
00:00.8
127
127e
AMBLARD Jacques
BOIRON Pierre
Honda VTI
AMBLARD Jacques
BOIRON Pierre
Honda VTI
N 2S
N
2S
10:10,8
02:16.1
00:00.4
128
128e
LETOURNEAU Mickael
BOUILLIER Romain
Peugeot 205 Rallye
LETOURNEAU Mickael
BOUILLIER Romain
Peugeot 205 Rallye
F2 12
F2
12
4:53,2
01:09.4
00:00.4
128
128e
PRADAT Laurent
SANCHEZ Anthony
Peugeot 205
PRADAT Laurent
SANCHEZ Anthony
Peugeot 205
FA 5
FA
5
10:14,5
02:19.8
00:03.7
129
129e
MACHABERT Jean-Michel
ROCHE Fabrice
Renault Twingo
MACHABERT Jean-Michel
ROCHE Fabrice
Renault Twingo
R
R
4:54,6
01:10.8
00:01.4
129
129e
MAGNOULOUX Lucas
MAGNOULOUX Patrick
Peugeot 106
MAGNOULOUX Lucas
MAGNOULOUX Patrick
Peugeot 106
F2 13
F2
13
10:15,9
02:21.2
00:01.4
130
130e
DESPERRIER Florentin
CHIZELLE Romain
Peugeot 106
DESPERRIER Florentin
CHIZELLE Romain
Peugeot 106
FN 1
FN
1
4:55,0
01:11.2
00:00.4
130
130e
LETOURNEAU Mickael
BOUILLIER Romain
Peugeot 205 Rallye
LETOURNEAU Mickael
BOUILLIER Romain
Peugeot 205 Rallye
F2 12
F2
12
10:17,4
02:22.7
00:01.5
131
131e
AMBLARD Jacques
BOIRON Pierre
Honda VTI
AMBLARD Jacques
BOIRON Pierre
Honda VTI
N 2S
N
2S
4:55,2
01:11.4
00:00.2
131
131e
ROSSET BRESSAND Martin
SATIN Edith
Renault Clio
ROSSET BRESSAND Martin
SATIN Edith
Renault Clio
F2 12
F2
12
10:18,3
02:23.6
00:00.9
132
132e
MAGNOULOUX Lucas
MAGNOULOUX Patrick
Peugeot 106
MAGNOULOUX Lucas
MAGNOULOUX Patrick
Peugeot 106
F2 13
F2
13
4:55,4
01:11.6
00:00.2
132
132e
DESPERRIER Florentin
CHIZELLE Romain
Peugeot 106
DESPERRIER Florentin
CHIZELLE Romain
Peugeot 106
FN 1
FN
1
10:23,2
02:28.5
00:04.9
133
133e
RICHARD Alex
GUINOT Maeva
Citroën C2 MAX
RICHARD Alex
GUINOT Maeva
Citroën C2 MAX
R 2B
R
2B
4:55,7
01:11.9
00:00.3
133
133e
CAMERLENGHI Emelyne
DUBREUIL Audrey
Citroën C2
CAMERLENGHI Emelyne
DUBREUIL Audrey
Citroën C2
R 2
R
2
10:23,7
02:29.0
00:00.5
134
134e
DEGUT Corentin
BRUCHARD Benoît
Citroën SAXO VTS
DEGUT Corentin
BRUCHARD Benoît
Citroën SAXO VTS
N 2S
N
2S
4:56,9
01:13.1
00:01.2
134
134e
SEJALLET Dorian
SEJALLET Maxime
Citroën Saxo
SEJALLET Dorian
SEJALLET Maxime
Citroën Saxo
N 2S
N
2S
10:25,8
02:31.1
00:02.1
135
135e
SEJALLET Dorian
SEJALLET Maxime
Citroën Saxo
SEJALLET Dorian
SEJALLET Maxime
Citroën Saxo
N 2S
N
2S
4:58,4
01:14.6
00:01.5
135
135e
PINOT Michel
DARRAS Sandy
Citroën AX GTI
PINOT Michel
DARRAS Sandy
Citroën AX GTI
F2 12
F2
12
10:26,5
02:31.8
00:00.7
136
136e
CAMERLENGHI Emelyne
DUBREUIL Audrey
Citroën C2
CAMERLENGHI Emelyne
DUBREUIL Audrey
Citroën C2
R 2
R
2
4:59,1
01:15.3
00:00.7
136
136e
GUILLON Joan
COPPA Mathieu
Peugeot 106
GUILLON Joan
COPPA Mathieu
Peugeot 106
FN 1
FN
1
10:32,8
02:38.1
00:06.3
137
137e
PINOT Michel
DARRAS Sandy
Citroën AX GTI
PINOT Michel
DARRAS Sandy
Citroën AX GTI
F2 12
F2
12
4:59,7
01:15.9
00:00.6
137
137e
LAFOND Pascal
MAURO Loïc
Renault Twingo II
LAFOND Pascal
MAURO Loïc
Renault Twingo II
F2 11
F2
11
10:33,1
02:38.4
00:00.3
138
138e
DELECOURT Thierry
DELECOURT Celine
Austin Mini
DELECOURT Thierry
DELECOURT Celine
Austin Mini
F2 11
F2
11
5:02,7
01:18.9
00:03.0
138
138e
DELECOURT Thierry
DELECOURT Celine
Austin Mini
DELECOURT Thierry
DELECOURT Celine
Austin Mini
F2 11
F2
11
10:35,1
02:40.4
00:02.0
139
139e
LAFOND Pascal
MAURO Loïc
Renault Twingo II
LAFOND Pascal
MAURO Loïc
Renault Twingo II
F2 11
F2
11
5:03,0
01:19.2
00:00.3
139
139e
DEGUT Corentin
BRUCHARD Benoît
Citroën SAXO VTS
DEGUT Corentin
BRUCHARD Benoît
Citroën SAXO VTS
N 2S
N
2S
10:38,1
02:43.4
00:03.0
140
140e
ROSSET BRESSAND Martin
SATIN Edith
Renault Clio
ROSSET BRESSAND Martin
SATIN Edith
Renault Clio
F2 12
F2
12
5:03,4
01:19.6
00:00.4
140
140e
BOUVIER Jeremy
CROZELON Sebastien
Citroën Saxo
BOUVIER Jeremy
CROZELON Sebastien
Citroën Saxo
FN 2
FN
2
10:42,0
02:47.3
00:03.9
141
141e
BOUVIER Jeremy
CROZELON Sebastien
Citroën Saxo
BOUVIER Jeremy
CROZELON Sebastien
Citroën Saxo
FN 2
FN
2
5:04,1
01:20.3
00:00.7
141
141e
CANO Brice
BONNET Lucas
Peugeot 106 Rallye
CANO Brice
BONNET Lucas
Peugeot 106 Rallye
FN 1
FN
1
10:45,1
02:50.4
00:03.1
142
142e
CANO Brice
BONNET Lucas
Peugeot 106 Rallye
CANO Brice
BONNET Lucas
Peugeot 106 Rallye
FN 1
FN
1
5:04,4
01:20.6
00:00.3
142
142e
BEYSSON-BALOGE Fabienne
MALAQUI Laurie
Peugeot 205 GTI
BEYSSON-BALOGE Fabienne
MALAQUI Laurie
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 14
F2
14
10:47,6
02:52.9
00:02.5
143
143e
FAVEZ Jacqueline
DUBOIS Alexianne
Peugeot 106 Rallye
FAVEZ Jacqueline
DUBOIS Alexianne
Peugeot 106 Rallye
FA 5
FA
5
5:04,8
01:21.0
00:00.4
143
143e
VAPILLON Charlotte
VALLET Mathieu
Citroën Saxo
VAPILLON Charlotte
VALLET Mathieu
Citroën Saxo
N 2S
N
2S
10:54,8
03:00.1
00:07.2
144
144e
BEYSSON-BALOGE Fabienne
MALAQUI Laurie
Peugeot 205 GTI
BEYSSON-BALOGE Fabienne
MALAQUI Laurie
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 14
F2
14
5:10,1
01:26.3
00:05.3
144
144e
RICHARD Alex
GUINOT Maeva
Citroën C2 MAX
RICHARD Alex
GUINOT Maeva
Citroën C2 MAX
R 2B
R
2B
10:56,5
03:01.8
00:01.7
145
145e
VAPILLON Charlotte
VALLET Mathieu
Citroën Saxo
VAPILLON Charlotte
VALLET Mathieu
Citroën Saxo
N 2S
N
2S
5:12,5
01:28.7
00:02.4
145
145e
FAVEZ Jacqueline
DUBOIS Alexianne
Peugeot 106 Rallye
FAVEZ Jacqueline
DUBOIS Alexianne
Peugeot 106 Rallye
FA 5
FA
5
10:58,5
03:03.8
00:02.0
146
146e
CAPELLI Bertrand
VACHER Alexis
Honda Civic
CAPELLI Bertrand
VACHER Alexis
Honda Civic
FA 6
FA
6
6:55,1
03:11.3
01:42.6
146
146e
CAPELLI Bertrand
VACHER Alexis
Honda Civic
CAPELLI Bertrand
VACHER Alexis
Honda Civic
FA 6
FA
6
12:13,6
04:18.9
01:15.1
147
147e
POCHI Jean-Michel
PAUTONNIER Charline
Citroën Saxo
POCHI Jean-Michel
PAUTONNIER Charline
Citroën Saxo
F2 13
F2
13
8:26,9
04:43.1
01:31.8
147
147e
POCHI Jean-Michel
PAUTONNIER Charline
Citroën Saxo
POCHI Jean-Michel
PAUTONNIER Charline
Citroën Saxo
F2 13
F2
13
13:24,0
05:29.3
01:10.4