30ème Rallye Régional des Vignes de Régnié
Coupe de France des rallyes 2019 coefficient 2
30ème Rallye Régional des Vignes de Régnié
Coupe de France des rallyes 2019 coefficient 2
CLASSEMENTS EPREUVE + CUMULE
141 classés
Epreuve
Groupe
Catégorie
PosPilote
Copilote
Voiture
Gr ClTemps
Ecart 1er
Ecart préc.
PosPilote
Copilote
Voiture
Gr ClTemps
Ecart 1er
Ecart préc.
1
1er
ROGNON Flavien
ROGNON Alexandre
Skoda Fabia
ROGNON Flavien
ROGNON Alexandre
Skoda Fabia
R 5
R
5
4:01,6
1
1er
GIROUX Luc
LOUP Julien
Ford Fiesta
GIROUX Luc
LOUP Julien
Ford Fiesta
R 5
R
5
11:57,0
2
2e
GIROUX Luc
LOUP Julien
Ford Fiesta
GIROUX Luc
LOUP Julien
Ford Fiesta
R 5
R
5
4:02,3
00:00.7
00:00.7
2
2e
EDEL David
DUCHANOY Laurence
Skoda Fabia
EDEL David
DUCHANOY Laurence
Skoda Fabia
R 5
R
5
12:04,6
00:07.6
00:07.6
3
3e
EDEL David
DUCHANOY Laurence
Skoda Fabia
EDEL David
DUCHANOY Laurence
Skoda Fabia
R 5
R
5
4:03,8
00:02.2
00:01.5
3
3e
PEZZUTTI Yves
DI LULLO Michel
Skoda Fabia
PEZZUTTI Yves
DI LULLO Michel
Skoda Fabia
R 5
R
5
12:05,3
00:08.3
00:00.7
4
4e
PEZZUTTI Yves
DI LULLO Michel
Skoda Fabia
PEZZUTTI Yves
DI LULLO Michel
Skoda Fabia
R 5
R
5
4:06,1
00:04.5
00:02.3
4
4e
BISSON Loic
COMBE Geoffrey
Peugeot 306 Max
BISSON Loic
COMBE Geoffrey
Peugeot 306 Max
FA 7K
FA
7K
12:09,9
00:12.9
00:04.6
5
5e
BISSON Loic
COMBE Geoffrey
Peugeot 306 Max
BISSON Loic
COMBE Geoffrey
Peugeot 306 Max
FA 7K
FA
7K
4:08,9
00:07.3
00:02.8
5
5e
ROGNON Flavien
ROGNON Alexandre
Skoda Fabia
ROGNON Flavien
ROGNON Alexandre
Skoda Fabia
R 5
R
5
12:20,2
00:23.2
00:10.3
6
6e
TROUSSIER Denis
TROUSSIER Isabelle
Citroën DS3 VTI 120
TROUSSIER Denis
TROUSSIER Isabelle
Citroën DS3 VTI 120
R 5
R
5
4:10,4
00:08.8
00:01.5
6
6e
TROUSSIER Denis
TROUSSIER Isabelle
Citroën DS3 VTI 120
TROUSSIER Denis
TROUSSIER Isabelle
Citroën DS3 VTI 120
R 5
R
5
12:24,4
00:27.4
00:04.2
7
7e
DAUZATS Romain
RECCHIA Xavier
Subaru GT Turbo
DAUZATS Romain
RECCHIA Xavier
Subaru GT Turbo
FA 8
FA
8
4:13,0
00:11.4
00:02.6
7
7e
DAUZATS Romain
RECCHIA Xavier
Subaru GT Turbo
DAUZATS Romain
RECCHIA Xavier
Subaru GT Turbo
FA 8
FA
8
12:32,0
00:35.0
00:07.6
8
8e
PERENON Laurent
DALLAY Aurelie
Peugeot 205 maxi
PERENON Laurent
DALLAY Aurelie
Peugeot 205 maxi
F2 14
F2
14
4:16,0
00:14.4
00:03.0
8
8e
PERENON Laurent
DALLAY Aurelie
Peugeot 205 maxi
PERENON Laurent
DALLAY Aurelie
Peugeot 205 maxi
F2 14
F2
14
12:34,4
00:37.4
00:02.4
9
9e
BENIER Maurice
LOTZ Pauline
Citroën Saxo
BENIER Maurice
LOTZ Pauline
Citroën Saxo
F2 13
F2
13
4:17,4
00:15.8
00:01.4
9
9e
MOLLAS David
MOUSSIER Sylvie
Mitsubishi Evo
MOLLAS David
MOUSSIER Sylvie
Mitsubishi Evo
FN 4
FN
4
12:37,1
00:40.1
00:02.7
10
10e
MOLLAS David
MOUSSIER Sylvie
Mitsubishi Evo
MOLLAS David
MOUSSIER Sylvie
Mitsubishi Evo
FN 4
FN
4
4:18,0
00:16.4
00:00.6
10
10e
BENIER Maurice
LOTZ Pauline
Citroën Saxo
BENIER Maurice
LOTZ Pauline
Citroën Saxo
F2 13
F2
13
12:45,6
00:48.6
00:08.5
11
11e
BRUN Philippe
BRUN Gerard
Citroën DS3 Max
BRUN Philippe
BRUN Gerard
Citroën DS3 Max
R 3T
R
3T
4:18,2
00:16.6
00:00.2
11
11e
BARGEON Dominique
BARGEON Ludovick
Subaru IMPREZA STI
BARGEON Dominique
BARGEON Ludovick
Subaru IMPREZA STI
FN 4
FN
4
12:46,6
00:49.6
00:01.0
12
12e
BARGEON Dominique
BARGEON Ludovick
Subaru IMPREZA STI
BARGEON Dominique
BARGEON Ludovick
Subaru IMPREZA STI
FN 4
FN
4
4:19,6
00:18.0
00:01.4
12
12e
BRUN Philippe
BRUN Gerard
Citroën DS3 Max
BRUN Philippe
BRUN Gerard
Citroën DS3 Max
R 3T
R
3T
12:48,3
00:51.3
00:01.7
13
13e
MOLINA Gerome
MOLINA Gregory
Peugeot 205 GTI
MOLINA Gerome
MOLINA Gregory
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 13
F2
13
4:19,9
00:18.3
00:00.3
13
13e
ARTZNER Mathieu
GIRARD Vincent
Peugeot 106 S16
ARTZNER Mathieu
GIRARD Vincent
Peugeot 106 S16
F2 13
F2
13
12:49,1
00:52.1
00:00.8
14
14e
ARTZNER Mathieu
GIRARD Vincent
Peugeot 106 S16
ARTZNER Mathieu
GIRARD Vincent
Peugeot 106 S16
F2 13
F2
13
4:20,4
00:18.8
00:00.5
14
14e
MOLINA Gerome
MOLINA Gregory
Peugeot 205 GTI
MOLINA Gerome
MOLINA Gregory
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 13
F2
13
12:49,7
00:52.7
00:00.6
15
15e
MONTANTEME Sylvestre
DELORME David
Renault Clio S1600
MONTANTEME Sylvestre
DELORME David
Renault Clio S1600
FA 6K
FA
6K
4:23,6
00:22.0
00:03.2
15
15e
GINET Nicolas
PONSOT Tony
Peugeot Clio
GINET Nicolas
PONSOT Tony
Peugeot Clio
F2 14
F2
14
13:00,0
01:03.0
00:10.3
16
16e
GIBAUD Maxime
FILIPE Sarah
Citroën C2
GIBAUD Maxime
FILIPE Sarah
Citroën C2
R 2
R
2
4:23,7
00:22.1
00:00.1
16
16e
PEYNE Christophe
PEYNE Romain
Mitsubishi EVO 9
PEYNE Christophe
PEYNE Romain
Mitsubishi EVO 9
R 4
R
4
13:00,5
01:03.5
00:00.5
17
17e
PEYNE Christophe
PEYNE Romain
Mitsubishi EVO 9
PEYNE Christophe
PEYNE Romain
Mitsubishi EVO 9
R 4
R
4
4:24,4
00:22.8
00:00.7
17
17e
GIBAUD Maxime
FILIPE Sarah
Citroën C2
GIBAUD Maxime
FILIPE Sarah
Citroën C2
R 2
R
2
13:01,0
01:04.0
00:00.5
18
18e
GINET Nicolas
PONSOT Tony
Peugeot Clio
GINET Nicolas
PONSOT Tony
Peugeot Clio
F2 14
F2
14
4:24,6
00:23.0
00:00.2
18
18e
MONTANTEME Sylvestre
DELORME David
Renault Clio S1600
MONTANTEME Sylvestre
DELORME David
Renault Clio S1600
FA 6K
FA
6K
13:02,5
01:05.5
00:01.5
19
19e
LEVEQUE Cedric
LEBRETTON Yoann
Peugeot 106
LEVEQUE Cedric
LEBRETTON Yoann
Peugeot 106
F2 13
F2
13
4:24,9
00:23.3
00:00.3
19
19e
LEVEQUE Cedric
LEBRETTON Yoann
Peugeot 106
LEVEQUE Cedric
LEBRETTON Yoann
Peugeot 106
F2 13
F2
13
13:02,5
01:05.5
20
20e
JAMET Jeremy
JOURNET Marine
Renault Clio
JAMET Jeremy
JOURNET Marine
Renault Clio
F2 14
F2
14
4:25,2
00:23.6
00:00.3
20
20e
REGHESSA Kevin
DELAPLANCHE Vincent
Renault Cio
REGHESSA Kevin
DELAPLANCHE Vincent
Renault Cio
R 3
R
3
13:03,8
01:06.8
00:01.3
21
21e
REGHESSA Kevin
DELAPLANCHE Vincent
Renault Cio
REGHESSA Kevin
DELAPLANCHE Vincent
Renault Cio
R 3
R
3
4:25,3
00:23.7
00:00.1
21
21e
JAMET Jeremy
JOURNET Marine
Renault Clio
JAMET Jeremy
JOURNET Marine
Renault Clio
F2 14
F2
14
13:04,4
01:07.4
00:00.6
22
22e
CLEMENT Gerard
BERTHIER Ghislain
Porsche 911 GT3
CLEMENT Gerard
BERTHIER Ghislain
Porsche 911 GT3
GT 10
GT
10
4:25,8
00:24.2
00:00.5
22
22e
CLEMENT Gerard
BERTHIER Ghislain
Porsche 911 GT3
CLEMENT Gerard
BERTHIER Ghislain
Porsche 911 GT3
GT 10
GT
10
13:05,2
01:08.2
00:00.8
23
23e
GRANDE Jonathan
GUIRADO Sandrine
Citroën C2
GRANDE Jonathan
GUIRADO Sandrine
Citroën C2
R 2
R
2
4:26,0
00:24.4
00:00.2
23
23e
GRANDE Jonathan
GUIRADO Sandrine
Citroën C2
GRANDE Jonathan
GUIRADO Sandrine
Citroën C2
R 2
R
2
13:05,4
01:08.4
00:00.2
24
24e
BRUNERO Julien
GUICHARD Romain
Renault Clio
BRUNERO Julien
GUICHARD Romain
Renault Clio
A 7
A
7
4:26,2
00:24.6
00:00.2
24
24e
CASSAGNE Fabien
MEYER Aurélien
Peugeot 206 RC
CASSAGNE Fabien
MEYER Aurélien
Peugeot 206 RC
FA 7
FA
7
13:06,2
01:09.2
00:00.8
25
25e
CASSAGNE Fabien
MEYER Aurélien
Peugeot 206 RC
CASSAGNE Fabien
MEYER Aurélien
Peugeot 206 RC
FA 7
FA
7
4:27,6
00:26.0
00:01.4
25
25e
BOSCHUNG Julien
PROST Anthony
Renault CLIO Ragnotti
BOSCHUNG Julien
PROST Anthony
Renault CLIO Ragnotti
FN 3
FN
3
13:07,8
01:10.8
00:01.6
26
26e
MONTEILHET Audric
CHARLES Manon
Mitsubishi Lancer EVO X
MONTEILHET Audric
CHARLES Manon
Mitsubishi Lancer EVO X
FN 4
FN
4
4:27,8
00:26.2
00:00.2
26
26e
CECILLON Nicolas
BERGER Floriane
Peugeot 106 S16
CECILLON Nicolas
BERGER Floriane
Peugeot 106 S16
FN 2
FN
2
13:09,7
01:12.7
00:01.9
27
27e
CECILLON Nicolas
BERGER Floriane
Peugeot 106 S16
CECILLON Nicolas
BERGER Floriane
Peugeot 106 S16
FN 2
FN
2
4:29,6
00:28.0
00:01.8
27
27e
FARLAY Cedric
BOUCHUT Virginie
Renault Clio
FARLAY Cedric
BOUCHUT Virginie
Renault Clio
FA 7
FA
7
13:11,1
01:14.1
00:01.4
28
28e
AVANDETTO Jean-Michel
DELPHIN Thierry
Renault Clio
AVANDETTO Jean-Michel
DELPHIN Thierry
Renault Clio
F2 14
F2
14
4:31,0
00:29.4
00:01.4
28
28e
MONTEILHET Audric
CHARLES Manon
Mitsubishi Lancer EVO X
MONTEILHET Audric
CHARLES Manon
Mitsubishi Lancer EVO X
FN 4
FN
4
13:11,2
01:14.2
00:00.1
29
29e
BOSCHUNG Julien
PROST Anthony
Renault CLIO Ragnotti
BOSCHUNG Julien
PROST Anthony
Renault CLIO Ragnotti
FN 3
FN
3
4:31,1
00:29.5
00:00.1
29
29e
BRUNERO Julien
GUICHARD Romain
Renault Clio
BRUNERO Julien
GUICHARD Romain
Renault Clio
A 7
A
7
13:13,3
01:16.3
00:02.1
30
30e
MEDINA Jerome
HEYSTERS David
Renault Clio R3 Maxi
MEDINA Jerome
HEYSTERS David
Renault Clio R3 Maxi
R 3
R
3
4:31,1
00:29.5
30
30e
MEDINA Jerome
HEYSTERS David
Renault Clio R3 Maxi
MEDINA Jerome
HEYSTERS David
Renault Clio R3 Maxi
R 3
R
3
13:14,5
01:17.5
00:01.2
31
31e
FARLAY Cedric
BOUCHUT Virginie
Renault Clio
FARLAY Cedric
BOUCHUT Virginie
Renault Clio
FA 7
FA
7
4:31,2
00:29.6
00:00.1
31
31e
CHAMBON Mickael
DESPLACE Francois
Renault Clio
CHAMBON Mickael
DESPLACE Francois
Renault Clio
FN 3
FN
3
13:17,5
01:20.5
00:03.0
32
32e
DECHAUD Maxime
TESSIER Veronique
Citroën Saxo
DECHAUD Maxime
TESSIER Veronique
Citroën Saxo
FA 6
FA
6
4:31,5
00:29.9
00:00.3
32
32e
MASSE Thierry
PONTET Romain
Renault Clio 3 RS
MASSE Thierry
PONTET Romain
Renault Clio 3 RS
F2 14
F2
14
13:18,6
01:21.6
00:01.1
33
33e
MASSE Thierry
PONTET Romain
Renault Clio 3 RS
MASSE Thierry
PONTET Romain
Renault Clio 3 RS
F2 14
F2
14
4:32,5
00:30.9
00:01.0
33
33e
DECOUCHE Julien
CHAPELIER Jean-Noël
Peugeot 206 RC
DECOUCHE Julien
CHAPELIER Jean-Noël
Peugeot 206 RC
FA 7
FA
7
13:24,3
01:27.3
00:05.7
34
34e
MONTEILHET Grégory
CHALENDAR Morgan
Renault Clio
MONTEILHET Grégory
CHALENDAR Morgan
Renault Clio
F2 14
F2
14
4:33,2
00:31.6
00:00.7
34
34e
DECHAUD Maxime
TESSIER Veronique
Citroën Saxo
DECHAUD Maxime
TESSIER Veronique
Citroën Saxo
FA 6
FA
6
13:28,0
01:31.0
00:03.7
35
35e
DECOUCHE Julien
CHAPELIER Jean-Noël
Peugeot 206 RC
DECOUCHE Julien
CHAPELIER Jean-Noël
Peugeot 206 RC
FA 7
FA
7
4:33,3
00:31.7
00:00.1
35
35e
AUDET Dimitri
SIMONET Cédric
Peugeot 106 Rallye
AUDET Dimitri
SIMONET Cédric
Peugeot 106 Rallye
F2 12
F2
12
13:29,0
01:32.0
00:01.0
36
36e
CAMPOS Jeremi
DUCHAINE Eloise
Citroën AX GTI
CAMPOS Jeremi
DUCHAINE Eloise
Citroën AX GTI
FA 5
FA
5
4:33,4
00:31.8
00:00.1
36
36e
MAZILLER Thierry
BERTAZZO Patrick
Mitsubishi Lancer EVO V
MAZILLER Thierry
BERTAZZO Patrick
Mitsubishi Lancer EVO V
FA 8
FA
8
13:29,8
01:32.8
00:00.8
37
37e
MAUCHAMP Yannick
MERMET Maxime
Peugeot 106 S16
MAUCHAMP Yannick
MERMET Maxime
Peugeot 106 S16
FA 6
FA
6
4:33,4
00:31.8
37
37e
CAMPOS Jeremi
DUCHAINE Eloise
Citroën AX GTI
CAMPOS Jeremi
DUCHAINE Eloise
Citroën AX GTI
FA 5
FA
5
13:30,5
01:33.5
00:00.7
38
38e
CHAMBON Mickael
DESPLACE Francois
Renault Clio
CHAMBON Mickael
DESPLACE Francois
Renault Clio
FN 3
FN
3
4:33,5
00:31.9
00:00.1
38
38e
ROUSSOT Pierre-Bastien
COULON Cedric
Citroën Saxo
ROUSSOT Pierre-Bastien
COULON Cedric
Citroën Saxo
FA 6
FA
6
13:32,5
01:35.5
00:02.0
39
39e
VOUILLAT Guillaume
GUIGNARDAT Ludovic
Renault Megane RS
VOUILLAT Guillaume
GUIGNARDAT Ludovic
Renault Megane RS
N 4
N
4
4:33,9
00:32.3
00:00.4
39
39e
MONTEILHET Grégory
CHALENDAR Morgan
Renault Clio
MONTEILHET Grégory
CHALENDAR Morgan
Renault Clio
F2 14
F2
14
13:32,7
01:35.7
00:00.2
40
40e
AUDET Dimitri
SIMONET Cédric
Peugeot 106 Rallye
AUDET Dimitri
SIMONET Cédric
Peugeot 106 Rallye
F2 12
F2
12
4:34,4
00:32.8
00:00.5
40
40e
MAUCHAMP Yannick
MERMET Maxime
Peugeot 106 S16
MAUCHAMP Yannick
MERMET Maxime
Peugeot 106 S16
FA 6
FA
6
13:33,2
01:36.2
00:00.5
41
41e
PERDRIX Kevin
BLANC Nicolas
Peugeot 306 S16
PERDRIX Kevin
BLANC Nicolas
Peugeot 306 S16
FA 7
FA
7
4:35,0
00:33.4
00:00.6
41
41e
NICOLAS Sebastien
CELLIER Kelian
Renault MEGANE
NICOLAS Sebastien
CELLIER Kelian
Renault MEGANE
N 4
N
4
13:33,5
01:36.5
00:00.3
42
42e
MAZILLER Thierry
BERTAZZO Patrick
Mitsubishi Lancer EVO V
MAZILLER Thierry
BERTAZZO Patrick
Mitsubishi Lancer EVO V
FA 8
FA
8
4:35,5
00:33.9
00:00.5
42
42e
PERDRIX Kevin
BLANC Nicolas
Peugeot 306 S16
PERDRIX Kevin
BLANC Nicolas
Peugeot 306 S16
FA 7
FA
7
13:35,4
01:38.4
00:01.9
43
43e
ROUSSOT Pierre-Bastien
COULON Cedric
Citroën Saxo
ROUSSOT Pierre-Bastien
COULON Cedric
Citroën Saxo
FA 6
FA
6
4:35,5
00:33.9
43
43e
VOUILLAT Guillaume
GUIGNARDAT Ludovic
Renault Megane RS
VOUILLAT Guillaume
GUIGNARDAT Ludovic
Renault Megane RS
N 4
N
4
13:36,5
01:39.5
00:01.1
44
44e
BUGNAZET David
MILESI Delphine
Lotus Elise S
BUGNAZET David
MILESI Delphine
Lotus Elise S
GT 9
GT
9
4:36,5
00:34.9
00:01.0
44
44e
DAURIS Alexandre
CROCHON Hanna
Peugeot 206 RC
DAURIS Alexandre
CROCHON Hanna
Peugeot 206 RC
F2 14
F2
14
13:38,2
01:41.2
00:01.7
45
45e
LOBREAU Benoit
GARRET Damien
Peugeot 106 XSI
LOBREAU Benoit
GARRET Damien
Peugeot 106 XSI
F2 12
F2
12
4:36,5
00:34.9
45
45e
BUGNAZET David
MILESI Delphine
Lotus Elise S
BUGNAZET David
MILESI Delphine
Lotus Elise S
GT 9
GT
9
13:38,4
01:41.4
00:00.2
46
46e
PITTION Alexis
CURSAZ Nicolas
Peugeot 106
PITTION Alexis
CURSAZ Nicolas
Peugeot 106
F2 13
F2
13
4:36,7
00:35.1
00:00.2
46
46e
LOBREAU Benoit
GARRET Damien
Peugeot 106 XSI
LOBREAU Benoit
GARRET Damien
Peugeot 106 XSI
F2 12
F2
12
13:39,3
01:42.3
00:00.9
47
47e
PONCET Gwenael
PONCET Sebastien
Renault CLIO
PONCET Gwenael
PONCET Sebastien
Renault CLIO
FA 7
FA
7
4:37,1
00:35.5
00:00.4
47
47e
GOUTTEBROZE Damien
PETRUCCI Baptiste
Renault Clio RS Ragnotti
GOUTTEBROZE Damien
PETRUCCI Baptiste
Renault Clio RS Ragnotti
FN 3
FN
3
13:40,7
01:43.7
00:01.4
48
48e
NEUSCH Kevin
VIGNON Benjamin
Peugeot 207
NEUSCH Kevin
VIGNON Benjamin
Peugeot 207
R 3T
R
3T
4:38,6
00:37.0
00:01.5
48
48e
NEUSCH Kevin
VIGNON Benjamin
Peugeot 207
NEUSCH Kevin
VIGNON Benjamin
Peugeot 207
R 3T
R
3T
13:42,5
01:45.5
00:01.8
49
49e
GOUTTEBROZE Damien
PETRUCCI Baptiste
Renault Clio RS Ragnotti
GOUTTEBROZE Damien
PETRUCCI Baptiste
Renault Clio RS Ragnotti
FN 3
FN
3
4:39,0
00:37.4
00:00.4
49
49e
PITTION Alexis
CURSAZ Nicolas
Peugeot 106
PITTION Alexis
CURSAZ Nicolas
Peugeot 106
F2 13
F2
13
13:42,7
01:45.7
00:00.2
50
50e
NICOLAS Sebastien
CELLIER Kelian
Renault MEGANE
NICOLAS Sebastien
CELLIER Kelian
Renault MEGANE
N 4
N
4
4:39,2
00:37.6
00:00.2
50
50e
PONCET Gwenael
PONCET Sebastien
Renault CLIO
PONCET Gwenael
PONCET Sebastien
Renault CLIO
FA 7
FA
7
13:42,7
01:45.7
51
51e
COSTE Antonin
CHARLES Melodie
Peugeot 106 S16
COSTE Antonin
CHARLES Melodie
Peugeot 106 S16
FN 2
FN
2
4:39,2
00:37.6
51
51e
AVANDETTO Jean-Michel
DELPHIN Thierry
Renault Clio
AVANDETTO Jean-Michel
DELPHIN Thierry
Renault Clio
F2 14
F2
14
13:44,3
01:47.3
00:01.6
52
52e
DUFAUD Laurent
VALETTE Alexandre
Citroën DS3
DUFAUD Laurent
VALETTE Alexandre
Citroën DS3
R 5
R
5
4:39,3
00:37.7
00:00.1
52
52e
LINOTTE Sebastien
MOREL Sandra
Renault Clio Ragnotti
LINOTTE Sebastien
MOREL Sandra
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FA 7
FA
7
13:46,1
01:49.1
00:01.8
53
53e
TORRES Gregory
PLASSE Florian
Renault Clio Ragnotti
TORRES Gregory
PLASSE Florian
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FN 3
FN
3
4:39,4
00:37.8
00:00.1
53
53e
POTIQUET Pierre
POTIQUET Thierry
Renault Clio Williams
POTIQUET Pierre
POTIQUET Thierry
Renault Clio Williams
FN 3
FN
3
13:46,1
01:49.1
54
54e
POTIQUET Pierre
POTIQUET Thierry
Renault Clio Williams
POTIQUET Pierre
POTIQUET Thierry
Renault Clio Williams
FN 3
FN
3
4:39,6
00:38.0
00:00.2
54
54e
TORRES Gregory
PLASSE Florian
Renault Clio Ragnotti
TORRES Gregory
PLASSE Florian
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FN 3
FN
3
13:48,4
01:51.4
00:02.3
55
55e
BARRAT Jessy
MARMORET Nelson
Peugeot 206
BARRAT Jessy
MARMORET Nelson
Peugeot 206
F2 14
F2
14
4:41,1
00:39.5
00:01.5
55
55e
COSTE Antonin
CHARLES Melodie
Peugeot 106 S16
COSTE Antonin
CHARLES Melodie
Peugeot 106 S16
FN 2
FN
2
13:50,7
01:53.7
00:02.3
56
56e
DAURIS Alexandre
CROCHON Hanna
Peugeot 206 RC
DAURIS Alexandre
CROCHON Hanna
Peugeot 206 RC
F2 14
F2
14
4:41,4
00:39.8
00:00.3
56
56e
VIDUERA Mireille
ECOEUR Magali
Mitsubishi Lancer EVO IX
VIDUERA Mireille
ECOEUR Magali
Mitsubishi Lancer EVO IX
FN 4
FN
4
13:51,8
01:54.8
00:01.1
57
57e
GRONLIER Brice
RIVOIRE Geraldine
Citroën AX Sport
GRONLIER Brice
RIVOIRE Geraldine
Citroën AX Sport
F2 12
F2
12
4:42,6
00:41.0
00:01.2
57
57e
TABACH Abdelkader
COUTAUD Jessica
Renault Twingo
TABACH Abdelkader
COUTAUD Jessica
Renault Twingo
R 2
R
2
13:52,4
01:55.4
00:00.6
58
58e
VIDAL Thierry
BATTARD Lucile
Peugeot 306 Base
VIDAL Thierry
BATTARD Lucile
Peugeot 306 Base
FA 7
FA
7
4:43,3
00:41.7
00:00.7
58
58e
BARRAT Jessy
MARMORET Nelson
Peugeot 206
BARRAT Jessy
MARMORET Nelson
Peugeot 206
F2 14
F2
14
13:53,2
01:56.2
00:00.8
59
59e
TABACH Abdelkader
COUTAUD Jessica
Renault Twingo
TABACH Abdelkader
COUTAUD Jessica
Renault Twingo
R 2
R
2
4:44,9
00:43.3
00:01.6
59
59e
PERRACHON Florian
JEAN-LOUIS Valentin
Renault Clio 2 RS
PERRACHON Florian
JEAN-LOUIS Valentin
Renault Clio 2 RS
FA 7
FA
7
13:54,7
01:57.7
00:01.5
60
60e
LINOTTE Sebastien
MOREL Sandra
Renault Clio Ragnotti
LINOTTE Sebastien
MOREL Sandra
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FA 7
FA
7
4:45,2
00:43.6
00:00.3
60
60e
COSTE Laurent
BAYLE Stéphane
Peugeot 206 RC
COSTE Laurent
BAYLE Stéphane
Peugeot 206 RC
FA 7
FA
7
13:55,3
01:58.3
00:00.6
61
61e
SOUPET Yoann
PLATHEY Justin
Peugeot 205
SOUPET Yoann
PLATHEY Justin
Peugeot 205
F2 14
F2
14
4:45,7
00:44.1
00:00.5
61
61e
CARRIER Johan
PERINO Clement
Renault Clio 3
CARRIER Johan
PERINO Clement
Renault Clio 3
F2 14
F2
14
13:56,2
01:59.2
00:00.9
62
62e
DEVIGNE Stéphane
DEVIGNE Mickaël
Peugeot 106 S16
DEVIGNE Stéphane
DEVIGNE Mickaël
Peugeot 106 S16
FN 2
FN
2
4:46,6
00:45.0
00:00.9
62
62e
VIDAL Thierry
BATTARD Lucile
Peugeot 306 Base
VIDAL Thierry
BATTARD Lucile
Peugeot 306 Base
FA 7
FA
7
13:56,6
01:59.6
00:00.4
63
63e
COSTE Laurent
BAYLE Stéphane
Peugeot 206 RC
COSTE Laurent
BAYLE Stéphane
Peugeot 206 RC
FA 7
FA
7
4:46,7
00:45.1
00:00.1
63
63e
GRONLIER Brice
RIVOIRE Geraldine
Citroën AX Sport
GRONLIER Brice
RIVOIRE Geraldine
Citroën AX Sport
F2 12
F2
12
13:58,4
02:01.4
00:01.8
64
64e
PERRACHON Florian
JEAN-LOUIS Valentin
Renault Clio 2 RS
PERRACHON Florian
JEAN-LOUIS Valentin
Renault Clio 2 RS
FA 7
FA
7
4:46,8
00:45.2
00:00.1
64
64e
BREBANT Robin
LE COZ Didier
Citroën AX
BREBANT Robin
LE COZ Didier
Citroën AX
F2 12
F2
12
13:59,5
02:02.5
00:01.1
65
65e
GOUJET Cedric
GERVAIS Christophe
Peugeot 106 GTI
GOUJET Cedric
GERVAIS Christophe
Peugeot 106 GTI
FN 2
FN
2
4:46,9
00:45.3
00:00.1
65
65e
DEVIGNE Stéphane
DEVIGNE Mickaël
Peugeot 106 S16
DEVIGNE Stéphane
DEVIGNE Mickaël
Peugeot 106 S16
FN 2
FN
2
13:59,8
02:02.8
00:00.3
66
66e
LEGER Fabien
THIMONIER Marion
Peugeot 106 S16
LEGER Fabien
THIMONIER Marion
Peugeot 106 S16
F2 13
F2
13
4:47,9
00:46.3
00:01.0
66
66e
GOUJET Cedric
GERVAIS Christophe
Peugeot 106 GTI
GOUJET Cedric
GERVAIS Christophe
Peugeot 106 GTI
FN 2
FN
2
14:01,1
02:04.1
00:01.3
67
67e
SAXEMARD Quentin
BAYLE Ingrid
Renault Twingo
SAXEMARD Quentin
BAYLE Ingrid
Renault Twingo
R
R
4:48,0
00:46.4
00:00.1
67
67e
MABILON Remi
TOMASINI Bruno
Peugeot 206
MABILON Remi
TOMASINI Bruno
Peugeot 206
FA 6K
FA
6K
14:01,4
02:04.4
00:00.3
68
68e
PIOT Romain
VERCHERE Aymeric
Citroën Saxo VTS
PIOT Romain
VERCHERE Aymeric
Citroën Saxo VTS
FN 2
FN
2
4:48,2
00:46.6
00:00.2
68
68e
PIOT Romain
VERCHERE Aymeric
Citroën Saxo VTS
PIOT Romain
VERCHERE Aymeric
Citroën Saxo VTS
FN 2
FN
2
14:02,5
02:05.5
00:01.1
69
69e
BREBANT Robin
LE COZ Didier
Citroën AX
BREBANT Robin
LE COZ Didier
Citroën AX
F2 12
F2
12
4:48,8
00:47.2
00:00.6
69
69e
VEY Christophe
VEY Melvin
Citroën Saxo
VEY Christophe
VEY Melvin
Citroën Saxo
FA 6
FA
6
14:05,3
02:08.3
00:02.8
70
70e
VEY Christophe
VEY Melvin
Citroën Saxo
VEY Christophe
VEY Melvin
Citroën Saxo
FA 6
FA
6
4:49,0
00:47.4
00:00.2
70
70e
BOUCAUD Roland
BOUCAUD Ludivine
Volkswagen GOLF GTI
BOUCAUD Roland
BOUCAUD Ludivine
Volkswagen GOLF GTI
F2 14
F2
14
14:10,9
02:13.9
00:05.6
71
71e
VIDUERA Mireille
ECOEUR Magali
Mitsubishi Lancer EVO IX
VIDUERA Mireille
ECOEUR Magali
Mitsubishi Lancer EVO IX
FN 4
FN
4
4:49,1
00:47.5
00:00.1
71
71e
FONTROBERT Yannick
PERRONCEL Mathiew
Renault Clio RS
FONTROBERT Yannick
PERRONCEL Mathiew
Renault Clio RS
FN 3
FN
3
14:11,2
02:14.2
00:00.3
72
72e
MABILON Remi
TOMASINI Bruno
Peugeot 206
MABILON Remi
TOMASINI Bruno
Peugeot 206
FA 6K
FA
6K
4:49,1
00:47.5
72
72e
SAXEMARD Quentin
BAYLE Ingrid
Renault Twingo
SAXEMARD Quentin
BAYLE Ingrid
Renault Twingo
R
R
14:11,3
02:14.3
00:00.1
73
73e
GRAVALLON David
SEVE Loic
Peugeot 106
GRAVALLON David
SEVE Loic
Peugeot 106
FN 2
FN
2
4:49,2
00:47.6
00:00.1
73
73e
DUFAUD Laurent
VALETTE Alexandre
Citroën DS3
DUFAUD Laurent
VALETTE Alexandre
Citroën DS3
R 5
R
5
14:12,5
02:15.5
00:01.2
74
74e
DUPERRET Pascal
GUILLOTIN Patrick
Subaru Impreza
DUPERRET Pascal
GUILLOTIN Patrick
Subaru Impreza
FA 8
FA
8
4:49,7
00:48.1
00:00.5
74
74e
GRAVALLON David
SEVE Loic
Peugeot 106
GRAVALLON David
SEVE Loic
Peugeot 106
FN 2
FN
2
14:14,8
02:17.8
00:02.3
75
75e
CAMET Bruno
MALAURE Anthony
Peugeot 106 S16
CAMET Bruno
MALAURE Anthony
Peugeot 106 S16
FN 2
FN
2
4:49,8
00:48.2
00:00.1
75
75e
LIGOT Adrien
RAOULT Anthony
Renault Clio
LIGOT Adrien
RAOULT Anthony
Renault Clio
FN 3
FN
3
14:15,3
02:18.3
00:00.5
76
76e
LAMURE Romuald
FONTBONNE Bastien
Peugeot 206
LAMURE Romuald
FONTBONNE Bastien
Peugeot 206
FA 6K
FA
6K
4:50,2
00:48.6
00:00.4
76
76e
LEGER Fabien
THIMONIER Marion
Peugeot 106 S16
LEGER Fabien
THIMONIER Marion
Peugeot 106 S16
F2 13
F2
13
14:15,8
02:18.8
00:00.5
77
77e
LIGOT Adrien
RAOULT Anthony
Renault Clio
LIGOT Adrien
RAOULT Anthony
Renault Clio
FN 3
FN
3
4:50,4
00:48.8
00:00.2
77
77e
MONNIN Christophe
CHOUDEY Marc-Emilien
Citroën Saxo
MONNIN Christophe
CHOUDEY Marc-Emilien
Citroën Saxo
N 2S
N
2S
14:16,5
02:19.5
00:00.7
78
78e
NESME Eddy
VALENCONY David
Peugeot 206
NESME Eddy
VALENCONY David
Peugeot 206
FA 6K
FA
6K
4:50,8
00:49.2
00:00.4
78
78e
DUPERRET Pascal
GUILLOTIN Patrick
Subaru Impreza
DUPERRET Pascal
GUILLOTIN Patrick
Subaru Impreza
FA 8
FA
8
14:18,7
02:21.7
00:02.2
79
79e
RENARD Aurelien
TERRET Joris
Peugeot 106 S16
RENARD Aurelien
TERRET Joris
Peugeot 106 S16
FA 6
FA
6
4:50,8
00:49.2
79
79e
PIOT Gaetan
PIOT Yanis
BMW 318 IS
PIOT Gaetan
PIOT Yanis
BMW 318 IS
FA 7
FA
7
14:18,7
02:21.7
80
80e
FERRIER Jordan
CHAUMONT Valentin
Peugeot 206
FERRIER Jordan
CHAUMONT Valentin
Peugeot 206
FA 6
FA
6
4:51,3
00:49.7
00:00.5
80
80e
BARTHOMEUF Christophe
BOURDIER Audrey
Renault Clio Ragnotti
BARTHOMEUF Christophe
BOURDIER Audrey
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FN 3
FN
3
14:19,7
02:22.7
00:01.0
81
81e
FONTROBERT Yannick
PERRONCEL Mathiew
Renault Clio RS
FONTROBERT Yannick
PERRONCEL Mathiew
Renault Clio RS
FN 3
FN
3
4:51,6
00:50.0
00:00.3
81
81e
CARTERON Gaetan
GREGOIRE Jeremy
Citroën Saxo
CARTERON Gaetan
GREGOIRE Jeremy
Citroën Saxo
FN 2
FN
2
14:19,9
02:22.9
00:00.2
82
82e
CARRIER Johan
PERINO Clement
Renault Clio 3
CARRIER Johan
PERINO Clement
Renault Clio 3
F2 14
F2
14
4:51,9
00:50.3
00:00.3
82
82e
CAMET Bruno
MALAURE Anthony
Peugeot 106 S16
CAMET Bruno
MALAURE Anthony
Peugeot 106 S16
FN 2
FN
2
14:20,9
02:23.9
00:01.0
83
83e
POCHI Jean-Michel
PAUTONNIER Charline
Citroën Saxo
POCHI Jean-Michel
PAUTONNIER Charline
Citroën Saxo
F2 13
F2
13
4:52,3
00:50.7
00:00.4
83
83e
NESME Eddy
VALENCONY David
Peugeot 206
NESME Eddy
VALENCONY David
Peugeot 206
FA 6K
FA
6K
14:24,9
02:27.9
00:04.0
84
84e
CHIPIER Valentin
SEON Benjamin
Peugeot 106 S16
CHIPIER Valentin
SEON Benjamin
Peugeot 106 S16
FN 2
FN
2
4:53,1
00:51.5
00:00.8
84
84e
RENARD Aurelien
TERRET Joris
Peugeot 106 S16
RENARD Aurelien
TERRET Joris
Peugeot 106 S16
FA 6
FA
6
14:25,0
02:28.0
00:00.1
85
85e
BOUCAUD Roland
BOUCAUD Ludivine
Volkswagen GOLF GTI
BOUCAUD Roland
BOUCAUD Ludivine
Volkswagen GOLF GTI
F2 14
F2
14
4:53,3
00:51.7
00:00.2
85
85e
DUMOULIN Franck
DUMOULIN Lucie
Renault Clio
DUMOULIN Franck
DUMOULIN Lucie
Renault Clio
FN 3
FN
3
14:26,4
02:29.4
00:01.4
86
86e
CARTERON Gaetan
GREGOIRE Jeremy
Citroën Saxo
CARTERON Gaetan
GREGOIRE Jeremy
Citroën Saxo
FN 2
FN
2
4:53,5
00:51.9
00:00.2
86
86e
ORTOLO Baptiste
BALLANDRAS Cédric
Peugeot 106 XSI
ORTOLO Baptiste
BALLANDRAS Cédric
Peugeot 106 XSI
FN 1
FN
1
14:26,7
02:29.7
00:00.3
87
87e
SION Romain
BROUILLY Lucas
Citroën SAXO
SION Romain
BROUILLY Lucas
Citroën SAXO
FN 2
FN
2
4:53,7
00:52.1
00:00.2
87
87e
SION Romain
BROUILLY Lucas
Citroën SAXO
SION Romain
BROUILLY Lucas
Citroën SAXO
FN 2
FN
2
14:27,1
02:30.1
00:00.4
88
88e
BARTHOMEUF Christophe
BOURDIER Audrey
Renault Clio Ragnotti
BARTHOMEUF Christophe
BOURDIER Audrey
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FN 3
FN
3
4:53,8
00:52.2
00:00.1
88
88e
VIOLLET Frederic
VIOLLET Rachelle
Renault Clio RS
VIOLLET Frederic
VIOLLET Rachelle
Renault Clio RS
FA 7
FA
7
14:28,8
02:31.8
00:01.7
89
89e
VIOLLET Frederic
VIOLLET Rachelle
Renault Clio RS
VIOLLET Frederic
VIOLLET Rachelle
Renault Clio RS
FA 7
FA
7
4:54,7
00:53.1
00:00.9
89
89e
SOUPET Yoann
PLATHEY Justin
Peugeot 205
SOUPET Yoann
PLATHEY Justin
Peugeot 205
F2 14
F2
14
14:30,6
02:33.6
00:01.8
90
90e
ROSSET BRESSAND Martin
SATIN Edith
Renault Clio
ROSSET BRESSAND Martin
SATIN Edith
Renault Clio
F2 12
F2
12
4:54,9
00:53.3
00:00.2
90
90e
CHIPIER Valentin
SEON Benjamin
Peugeot 106 S16
CHIPIER Valentin
SEON Benjamin
Peugeot 106 S16
FN 2
FN
2
14:30,9
02:33.9
00:00.3
91
91e
GUYOT Clement
GEY Vincent
Peugeot 106
GUYOT Clement
GEY Vincent
Peugeot 106
FN 2
FN
2
4:55,1
00:53.5
00:00.2
91
91e
LUTAUD David
ROGNON Guillaume
Peugeot 106 Rallye
LUTAUD David
ROGNON Guillaume
Peugeot 106 Rallye
FA 5
FA
5
14:31,7
02:34.7
00:00.8
92
92e
LUTAUD David
ROGNON Guillaume
Peugeot 106 Rallye
LUTAUD David
ROGNON Guillaume
Peugeot 106 Rallye
FA 5
FA
5
4:55,2
00:53.6
00:00.1
92
92e
FERRIER Jordan
CHAUMONT Valentin
Peugeot 206
FERRIER Jordan
CHAUMONT Valentin
Peugeot 206
FA 6
FA
6
14:31,7
02:34.7
93
93e
PIOT Gaetan
PIOT Yanis
BMW 318 IS
PIOT Gaetan
PIOT Yanis
BMW 318 IS
FA 7
FA
7
4:55,7
00:54.1
00:00.5
93
93e
GUYOT Clement
GEY Vincent
Peugeot 106
GUYOT Clement
GEY Vincent
Peugeot 106
FN 2
FN
2
14:32,0
02:35.0
00:00.3
94
94e
ORTOLO Baptiste
BALLANDRAS Cédric
Peugeot 106 XSI
ORTOLO Baptiste
BALLANDRAS Cédric
Peugeot 106 XSI
FN 1
FN
1
4:55,8
00:54.2
00:00.1
94
94e
LAMURE Romuald
FONTBONNE Bastien
Peugeot 206
LAMURE Romuald
FONTBONNE Bastien
Peugeot 206
FA 6K
FA
6K
14:34,3
02:37.3
00:02.3
95
95e
POTET Damien
DIRY Anthony
Peugeot 106
POTET Damien
DIRY Anthony
Peugeot 106
FN 1
FN
1
4:58,1
00:56.5
00:02.3
95
95e
POTET Damien
DIRY Anthony
Peugeot 106
POTET Damien
DIRY Anthony
Peugeot 106
FN 1
FN
1
14:35,3
02:38.3
00:01.0
96
96e
SERVE David
BOUDET Nicolas
Honda Civic VTI
SERVE David
BOUDET Nicolas
Honda Civic VTI
FN 2
FN
2
4:58,2
00:56.6
00:00.1
96
96e
GAUDET Anthony
BARBET Morgane
Peugeot 106
GAUDET Anthony
BARBET Morgane
Peugeot 106
FN 2
FN
2
14:42,2
02:45.2
00:06.9
97
97e
DUMOULIN Franck
DUMOULIN Lucie
Renault Clio
DUMOULIN Franck
DUMOULIN Lucie
Renault Clio
FN 3
FN
3
4:58,8
00:57.2
00:00.6
97
97e
MARTIN Christophe
PETIT Alexis
Peugeot 106 S16
MARTIN Christophe
PETIT Alexis
Peugeot 106 S16
FN 2
FN
2
14:47,1
02:50.1
00:04.9
98
98e
HARY Patrick
PETTEX MUFFAT Hélène
Honda CIVIC VTI
HARY Patrick
PETTEX MUFFAT Hélène
Honda CIVIC VTI
FN 2
FN
2
4:59,0
00:57.4
00:00.2
98
98e
HARY Patrick
PETTEX MUFFAT Hélène
Honda CIVIC VTI
HARY Patrick
PETTEX MUFFAT Hélène
Honda CIVIC VTI
FN 2
FN
2
14:48,6
02:51.6
00:01.5
99
99e
GEERAERT Augustin
MOLLIER Pierre-Jeremy
Peugeot 106
GEERAERT Augustin
MOLLIER Pierre-Jeremy
Peugeot 106
FN 1
FN
1
4:59,4
00:57.8
00:00.4
99
99e
HERMEL Valentin
GENOUD-DUVILLARET Mathieu
Peugeot 206 XS
HERMEL Valentin
GENOUD-DUVILLARET Mathieu
Peugeot 206 XS
N 2S
N
2S
14:51,3
02:54.3
00:02.7
100
100e
MARTIN Christophe
PETIT Alexis
Peugeot 106 S16
MARTIN Christophe
PETIT Alexis
Peugeot 106 S16
FN 2
FN
2
5:00,2
00:58.6
00:00.8
100
100e
MARTIN Yohann
BERTHILLIER Elisa
Peugeot 106 Rallye
MARTIN Yohann
BERTHILLIER Elisa
Peugeot 106 Rallye
FN 1
FN
1
14:51,8
02:54.8
00:00.5
101
101e
GAUDET Anthony
BARBET Morgane
Peugeot 106
GAUDET Anthony
BARBET Morgane
Peugeot 106
FN 2
FN
2
5:00,4
00:58.8
00:00.2
101
101e
GONZALES Damien
DUMONT Anne-Charlene
Citroën SAXO VTS
GONZALES Damien
DUMONT Anne-Charlene
Citroën SAXO VTS
N 2S
N
2S
14:52,8
02:55.8
00:01.0
102
102e
MONNIN Christophe
CHOUDEY Marc-Emilien
Citroën Saxo
MONNIN Christophe
CHOUDEY Marc-Emilien
Citroën Saxo
N 2S
N
2S
5:01,1
00:59.5
00:00.7
102
102e
VALLERY Charly
PELIN Axel
Peugeot 106 S16
VALLERY Charly
PELIN Axel
Peugeot 106 S16
N 2S
N
2S
14:52,8
02:55.8
103
103e
HERMEL Valentin
GENOUD-DUVILLARET Mathieu
Peugeot 206 XS
HERMEL Valentin
GENOUD-DUVILLARET Mathieu
Peugeot 206 XS
N 2S
N
2S
5:02,0
01:00.4
00:00.9
103
103e
DEPRELE Daniel
ROUX Gilles
Peugeot 106 XSI
DEPRELE Daniel
ROUX Gilles
Peugeot 106 XSI
FN 1
FN
1
14:53,9
02:56.9
00:01.1
104
104e
MARTIN Yohann
BERTHILLIER Elisa
Peugeot 106 Rallye
MARTIN Yohann
BERTHILLIER Elisa
Peugeot 106 Rallye
FN 1
FN
1
5:02,1
01:00.5
00:00.1
104
104e
FACCHINETTI Christophe
FACCHINETTI Amaury
Peugeot 106 rallye
FACCHINETTI Christophe
FACCHINETTI Amaury
Peugeot 106 rallye
FN 1
FN
1
14:58,4
03:01.4
00:04.5
105
105e
DEPRELE Daniel
ROUX Gilles
Peugeot 106 XSI
DEPRELE Daniel
ROUX Gilles
Peugeot 106 XSI
FN 1
FN
1
5:04,0
01:02.4
00:01.9
105
105e
SERVE David
BOUDET Nicolas
Honda Civic VTI
SERVE David
BOUDET Nicolas
Honda Civic VTI
FN 2
FN
2
14:58,6
03:01.6
00:00.2
106
106e
GONZALES Damien
DUMONT Anne-Charlene
Citroën SAXO VTS
GONZALES Damien
DUMONT Anne-Charlene
Citroën SAXO VTS
N 2S
N
2S
5:04,8
01:03.2
00:00.8
106
106e
MOREL Clément
MOREL Pierre-Henri
Peugeot 106 Rallye
MOREL Clément
MOREL Pierre-Henri
Peugeot 106 Rallye
FN 1
FN
1
15:01,5
03:04.5
00:02.9
107
107e
JULIEN Cedric
SPALETTA Corinne
Peugeot 106
JULIEN Cedric
SPALETTA Corinne
Peugeot 106
FN 1
FN
1
5:04,8
01:03.2
107
107e
GEERAERT Augustin
MOLLIER Pierre-Jeremy
Peugeot 106
GEERAERT Augustin
MOLLIER Pierre-Jeremy
Peugeot 106
FN 1
FN
1
15:01,6
03:04.6
00:00.1
108
108e
FACCHINETTI Christophe
FACCHINETTI Amaury
Peugeot 106 rallye
FACCHINETTI Christophe
FACCHINETTI Amaury
Peugeot 106 rallye
FN 1
FN
1
5:05,6
01:04.0
00:00.8
108
108e
CHAVEROT Florent
DUCHENE Lilian-Aurelien
Citroën Saxo VTS
CHAVEROT Florent
DUCHENE Lilian-Aurelien
Citroën Saxo VTS
F2 13
F2
13
15:04,3
03:07.3
00:02.7
109
109e
JOURDAN Kevin
GAILLARD Mathilde
Peugeot 106 XSI
JOURDAN Kevin
GAILLARD Mathilde
Peugeot 106 XSI
F2 12
F2
12
5:05,9
01:04.3
00:00.3
109
109e
TEYSSIER Armand
TEYSSIER Bruno
Peugeot 106 S16
TEYSSIER Armand
TEYSSIER Bruno
Peugeot 106 S16
F2 13
F2
13
15:04,4
03:07.4
00:00.1
110
110e
TEYSSIER Armand
TEYSSIER Bruno
Peugeot 106 S16
TEYSSIER Armand
TEYSSIER Bruno
Peugeot 106 S16
F2 13
F2
13
5:06,4
01:04.8
00:00.5
110
110e
BRAZ Sébastien
BRAZ Aurélie
Peugeot 206 GT
BRAZ Sébastien
BRAZ Aurélie
Peugeot 206 GT
FA 7
FA
7
15:05,2
03:08.2
00:00.8
111
111e
CHAVEROT Florent
DUCHENE Lilian-Aurelien
Citroën Saxo VTS
CHAVEROT Florent
DUCHENE Lilian-Aurelien
Citroën Saxo VTS
F2 13
F2
13
5:06,6
01:05.0
00:00.2
111
111e
JULIEN Cedric
SPALETTA Corinne
Peugeot 106
JULIEN Cedric
SPALETTA Corinne
Peugeot 106
FN 1
FN
1
15:07,2
03:10.2
00:02.0
112
112e
CHATEAU Axel
PHILIPPE Nicolas
Citroën Saxo
CHATEAU Axel
PHILIPPE Nicolas
Citroën Saxo
FN 2
FN
2
5:07,0
01:05.4
00:00.4
112
112e
JOURDAN Kevin
GAILLARD Mathilde
Peugeot 106 XSI
JOURDAN Kevin
GAILLARD Mathilde
Peugeot 106 XSI
F2 12
F2
12
15:09,7
03:12.7
00:02.5
113
113e
VALLERY Charly
PELIN Axel
Peugeot 106 S16
VALLERY Charly
PELIN Axel
Peugeot 106 S16
N 2S
N
2S
5:08,2
01:06.6
00:01.2
113
113e
CHATEAU Axel
PHILIPPE Nicolas
Citroën Saxo
CHATEAU Axel
PHILIPPE Nicolas
Citroën Saxo
FN 2
FN
2
15:11,9
03:14.9
00:02.2
114
114e
MAGNOULOUX Lucas
MAGNOULOUX Patrick
Peugeot 106
MAGNOULOUX Lucas
MAGNOULOUX Patrick
Peugeot 106
F2 13
F2
13
5:08,3
01:06.7
00:00.1
114
114e
ROSSET BRESSAND Martin
SATIN Edith
Renault Clio
ROSSET BRESSAND Martin
SATIN Edith
Renault Clio
F2 12
F2
12
15:13,2
03:16.2
00:01.3
115
115e
POYET Jonathan
CHEVALIER Vincent
Renault 5 GT Turbo
POYET Jonathan
CHEVALIER Vincent
Renault 5 GT Turbo
F2 14
F2
14
5:09,1
01:07.5
00:00.8
115
115e
TEYSSIER Jean-Marc
TEYSSIER Joëlle
Citroën DS3
TEYSSIER Jean-Marc
TEYSSIER Joëlle
Citroën DS3
A 8
A
8
15:19,4
03:22.4
00:06.2
116
116e
BRAZ Sébastien
BRAZ Aurélie
Peugeot 206 GT
BRAZ Sébastien
BRAZ Aurélie
Peugeot 206 GT
FA 7
FA
7
5:09,2
01:07.6
00:00.1
116
116e
POYET Jonathan
CHEVALIER Vincent
Renault 5 GT Turbo
POYET Jonathan
CHEVALIER Vincent
Renault 5 GT Turbo
F2 14
F2
14
15:19,5
03:22.5
00:00.1
117
117e
MOREL Clément
MOREL Pierre-Henri
Peugeot 106 Rallye
MOREL Clément
MOREL Pierre-Henri
Peugeot 106 Rallye
FN 1
FN
1
5:10,3
01:08.7
00:01.1
117
117e
FUMOUX Pierre
PARRA Jeremy
Citroën AX
FUMOUX Pierre
PARRA Jeremy
Citroën AX
FN 1
FN
1
15:20,0
03:23.0
00:00.5
118
118e
PEINET Simon
CHARPY PUGET Nicolas
Citroën AX
PEINET Simon
CHARPY PUGET Nicolas
Citroën AX
F2 11
F2
11
5:12,7
01:11.1
00:02.4
118
118e
MAGNOULOUX Lucas
MAGNOULOUX Patrick
Peugeot 106
MAGNOULOUX Lucas
MAGNOULOUX Patrick
Peugeot 106
F2 13
F2
13
15:24,2
03:27.2
00:04.2
119
119e
FUMOUX Pierre
PARRA Jeremy
Citroën AX
FUMOUX Pierre
PARRA Jeremy
Citroën AX
FN 1
FN
1
5:13,1
01:11.5
00:00.4
119
119e
MACHABERT Jean-Michel
ROCHE Fabrice
Renault Twingo
MACHABERT Jean-Michel
ROCHE Fabrice
Renault Twingo
R
R
15:24,5
03:27.5
00:00.3
120
120e
TEYSSIER Jean-Marc
TEYSSIER Joëlle
Citroën DS3
TEYSSIER Jean-Marc
TEYSSIER Joëlle
Citroën DS3
A 8
A
8
5:14,9
01:13.3
00:01.8
120
120e
ROUSSEL Etienne
JEANNEROT Lucas
Citroën Saxo
ROUSSEL Etienne
JEANNEROT Lucas
Citroën Saxo
N 2S
N
2S
15:29,4
03:32.4
00:04.9
121
121e
MACHABERT Jean-Michel
ROCHE Fabrice
Renault Twingo
MACHABERT Jean-Michel
ROCHE Fabrice
Renault Twingo
R
R
5:15,2
01:13.6
00:00.3
121
121e
PEINET Simon
CHARPY PUGET Nicolas
Citroën AX
PEINET Simon
CHARPY PUGET Nicolas
Citroën AX
F2 11
F2
11
15:29,6
03:32.6
00:00.2
122
122e
PRADAT Laurent
SANCHEZ Anthony
Peugeot 205
PRADAT Laurent
SANCHEZ Anthony
Peugeot 205
FA 5
FA
5
5:15,3
01:13.7
00:00.1
122
122e
PRADAT Laurent
SANCHEZ Anthony
Peugeot 205
PRADAT Laurent
SANCHEZ Anthony
Peugeot 205
FA 5
FA
5
15:29,8
03:32.8
00:00.2
123
123e
LETOURNEAU Mickaël
BOUILLIER Romain
Peugeot 205 Rallye
LETOURNEAU Mickaël
BOUILLIER Romain
Peugeot 205 Rallye
F2 12
F2
12
5:19,2
01:17.6
00:03.9
123
123e
AMBLARD Jacques
BOIRON Pierre
Honda VTI
AMBLARD Jacques
BOIRON Pierre
Honda VTI
N 2S
N
2S
15:32,3
03:35.3
00:02.5
124
124e
DESPERRIER Florentin
CHIZELLE Romain
Peugeot 106
DESPERRIER Florentin
CHIZELLE Romain
Peugeot 106
FN 1
FN
1
5:19,4
01:17.8
00:00.2
124
124e
PASSEMARD Virginie
MAZALLON Gwénaelle
Peugeot 206 XS
PASSEMARD Virginie
MAZALLON Gwénaelle
Peugeot 206 XS
FA 6K
FA
6K
15:33,1
03:36.1
00:00.8
125
125e
ROUSSEL Etienne
JEANNEROT Lucas
Citroën Saxo
ROUSSEL Etienne
JEANNEROT Lucas
Citroën Saxo
N 2S
N
2S
5:19,8
01:18.2
00:00.4
125
125e
LETOURNEAU Mickaël
BOUILLIER Romain
Peugeot 205 Rallye
LETOURNEAU Mickaël
BOUILLIER Romain
Peugeot 205 Rallye
F2 12
F2
12
15:36,6
03:39.6
00:03.5
126
126e
BEYSSON-BALOGE Fabienne
MALAQUI Laurie
Peugeot 205 GTI
BEYSSON-BALOGE Fabienne
MALAQUI Laurie
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 14
F2
14
5:19,9
01:18.3
00:00.1
126
126e
DESPERRIER Florentin
CHIZELLE Romain
Peugeot 106
DESPERRIER Florentin
CHIZELLE Romain
Peugeot 106
FN 1
FN
1
15:42,6
03:45.6
00:06.0
127
127e
GUILLON Joan
COPPA Mathieu
Peugeot 106
GUILLON Joan
COPPA Mathieu
Peugeot 106
FN 1
FN
1
5:20,0
01:18.4
00:00.1
127
127e
SEJALLET Dorian
SEJALLET Maxime
Citroën Saxo
SEJALLET Dorian
SEJALLET Maxime
Citroën Saxo
N 2S
N
2S
15:51,1
03:54.1
00:08.5
128
128e
AMBLARD Jacques
BOIRON Pierre
Honda VTI
AMBLARD Jacques
BOIRON Pierre
Honda VTI
N 2S
N
2S
5:21,5
01:19.9
00:01.5
128
128e
GUILLON Joan
COPPA Mathieu
Peugeot 106
GUILLON Joan
COPPA Mathieu
Peugeot 106
FN 1
FN
1
15:52,8
03:55.8
00:01.7
129
129e
DEGUT Corentin
BRUCHARD Benoît
Citroën SAXO VTS
DEGUT Corentin
BRUCHARD Benoît
Citroën SAXO VTS
N 2S
N
2S
5:21,5
01:19.9
129
129e
CAMERLENGHI Emelyne
DUBREUIL Audrey
Citroën C2
CAMERLENGHI Emelyne
DUBREUIL Audrey
Citroën C2
R 2
R
2
15:55,8
03:58.8
00:03.0
130
130e
PASSEMARD Virginie
MAZALLON Gwénaelle
Peugeot 206 XS
PASSEMARD Virginie
MAZALLON Gwénaelle
Peugeot 206 XS
FA 6K
FA
6K
5:22,7
01:21.1
00:01.2
130
130e
PINOT Michel
DARRAS Sandy
Citroën AX GTI
PINOT Michel
DARRAS Sandy
Citroën AX GTI
F2 12
F2
12
15:56,8
03:59.8
00:01.0
131
131e
SEJALLET Dorian
SEJALLET Maxime
Citroën Saxo
SEJALLET Dorian
SEJALLET Maxime
Citroën Saxo
N 2S
N
2S
5:25,3
01:23.7
00:02.6
131
131e
DEGUT Corentin
BRUCHARD Benoît
Citroën SAXO VTS
DEGUT Corentin
BRUCHARD Benoît
Citroën SAXO VTS
N 2S
N
2S
15:59,6
04:02.6
00:02.8
132
132e
CANO Brice
BONNET Lucas
Peugeot 106 Rallye
CANO Brice
BONNET Lucas
Peugeot 106 Rallye
FN 1
FN
1
5:25,5
01:23.9
00:00.2
132
132e
BEYSSON-BALOGE Fabienne
MALAQUI Laurie
Peugeot 205 GTI
BEYSSON-BALOGE Fabienne
MALAQUI Laurie
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 14
F2
14
16:07,5
04:10.5
00:07.9
133
133e
LAFOND Pascal
MAURO Loïc
Renault Twingo II
LAFOND Pascal
MAURO Loïc
Renault Twingo II
F2 11
F2
11
5:26,5
01:24.9
00:01.0
133
133e
LAFOND Pascal
MAURO Loïc
Renault Twingo II
LAFOND Pascal
MAURO Loïc
Renault Twingo II
F2 11
F2
11
16:09,6
04:12.6
00:02.1
134
134e
PINOT Michel
DARRAS Sandy
Citroën AX GTI
PINOT Michel
DARRAS Sandy
Citroën AX GTI
F2 12
F2
12
5:30,3
01:28.7
00:03.8
134
134e
CANO Brice
BONNET Lucas
Peugeot 106 Rallye
CANO Brice
BONNET Lucas
Peugeot 106 Rallye
FN 1
FN
1
16:10,6
04:13.6
00:01.0
135
135e
BOUVIER Jeremy
CROZELON Sebastien
Citroën Saxo
BOUVIER Jeremy
CROZELON Sebastien
Citroën Saxo
FN 2
FN
2
5:32,0
01:30.4
00:01.7
135
135e
DELECOURT Thierry
DELECOURT Celine
Austin Mini
DELECOURT Thierry
DELECOURT Celine
Austin Mini
F2 11
F2
11
16:11,9
04:14.9
00:01.3
136
136e
CAMERLENGHI Emelyne
DUBREUIL Audrey
Citroën C2
CAMERLENGHI Emelyne
DUBREUIL Audrey
Citroën C2
R 2
R
2
5:32,1
01:30.5
00:00.1
136
136e
BOUVIER Jeremy
CROZELON Sebastien
Citroën Saxo
BOUVIER Jeremy
CROZELON Sebastien
Citroën Saxo
FN 2
FN
2
16:14,0
04:17.0
00:02.1
137
137e
VAPILLON Charlotte
VALLET Mathieu
Citroën Saxo
VAPILLON Charlotte
VALLET Mathieu
Citroën Saxo
N 2S
N
2S
5:34,6
01:33.0
00:02.5
137
137e
VAPILLON Charlotte
VALLET Mathieu
Citroën Saxo
VAPILLON Charlotte
VALLET Mathieu
Citroën Saxo
N 2S
N
2S
16:29,4
04:32.4
00:15.4
138
138e
DELECOURT Thierry
DELECOURT Celine
Austin Mini
DELECOURT Thierry
DELECOURT Celine
Austin Mini
F2 11
F2
11
5:36,8
01:35.2
00:02.2
138
138e
FAVEZ Jacqueline
DUBOIS Alexianne
Peugeot 106 Rallye
FAVEZ Jacqueline
DUBOIS Alexianne
Peugeot 106 Rallye
FA 5
FA
5
16:41,2
04:44.2
00:11.8
139
139e
FAVEZ Jacqueline
DUBOIS Alexianne
Peugeot 106 Rallye
FAVEZ Jacqueline
DUBOIS Alexianne
Peugeot 106 Rallye
FA 5
FA
5
5:42,7
01:41.1
00:05.9
139
139e
POCHI Jean-Michel
PAUTONNIER Charline
Citroën Saxo
POCHI Jean-Michel
PAUTONNIER Charline
Citroën Saxo
F2 13
F2
13
18:16,3
06:19.3
01:35.1
140
140e
MONNERY Thomas
ROYON Eva
Citroën Saxo
MONNERY Thomas
ROYON Eva
Citroën Saxo
FN 2
FN
2
10:46,7
06:45.1
05:04.0
140
140e
MONNERY Thomas
ROYON Eva
Citroën Saxo
MONNERY Thomas
ROYON Eva
Citroën Saxo
FN 2
FN
2
20:08,2
08:11.2
01:51.9
141
141e
GUILLOTIN Loic
CHARVET Thomas
Renault Clio Ragnotti
GUILLOTIN Loic
CHARVET Thomas
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FN 3
FN
3
15:35,9
11:34.3
04:49.2
141
141e
GUILLOTIN Loic
CHARVET Thomas
Renault Clio Ragnotti
GUILLOTIN Loic
CHARVET Thomas
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FN 3
FN
3
24:40,5
12:43.5
04:32.3