30ème Rallye Régional des Vignes de Régnié
Coupe de France des rallyes 2019 coefficient 2
30ème Rallye Régional des Vignes de Régnié
Coupe de France des rallyes 2019 coefficient 2
CLASSEMENTS EPREUVE + CUMULE
134 classés
Epreuve
Groupe
Catégorie
PosPilote
Copilote
Voiture
Gr ClTemps
Ecart 1er
Ecart préc.
PosPilote
Copilote
Voiture
Gr ClTemps
Ecart 1er
Ecart préc.
1
1er
EDEL David
DUCHANOY Laurence
Skoda Fabia
EDEL David
DUCHANOY Laurence
Skoda Fabia
R 5
R
5
3:43,8
1
1er
GIROUX Luc
LOUP Julien
Ford Fiesta
GIROUX Luc
LOUP Julien
Ford Fiesta
R 5
R
5
15:45,6
2
2e
ROGNON Flavien
ROGNON Alexandre
Skoda Fabia
ROGNON Flavien
ROGNON Alexandre
Skoda Fabia
R 5
R
5
3:46,9
00:03.1
00:03.1
2
2e
EDEL David
DUCHANOY Laurence
Skoda Fabia
EDEL David
DUCHANOY Laurence
Skoda Fabia
R 5
R
5
15:48,4
00:02.8
00:02.8
3
3e
GIROUX Luc
LOUP Julien
Ford Fiesta
GIROUX Luc
LOUP Julien
Ford Fiesta
R 5
R
5
3:48,6
00:04.8
00:01.7
3
3e
PEZZUTTI Yves
DI LULLO Michel
Skoda Fabia
PEZZUTTI Yves
DI LULLO Michel
Skoda Fabia
R 5
R
5
15:55,4
00:09.8
00:07.0
4
4e
PEZZUTTI Yves
DI LULLO Michel
Skoda Fabia
PEZZUTTI Yves
DI LULLO Michel
Skoda Fabia
R 5
R
5
3:50,1
00:06.3
00:01.5
4
4e
BISSON Loic
COMBE Geoffrey
Peugeot 306 Max
BISSON Loic
COMBE Geoffrey
Peugeot 306 Max
FA 7K
FA
7K
16:00,2
00:14.6
00:04.8
5
5e
BISSON Loic
COMBE Geoffrey
Peugeot 306 Max
BISSON Loic
COMBE Geoffrey
Peugeot 306 Max
FA 7K
FA
7K
3:50,3
00:06.5
00:00.2
5
5e
ROGNON Flavien
ROGNON Alexandre
Skoda Fabia
ROGNON Flavien
ROGNON Alexandre
Skoda Fabia
R 5
R
5
16:07,1
00:21.5
00:06.9
6
6e
TROUSSIER Denis
TROUSSIER Isabelle
Citroën DS3 VTI 120
TROUSSIER Denis
TROUSSIER Isabelle
Citroën DS3 VTI 120
R 5
R
5
3:55,1
00:11.3
00:04.8
6
6e
TROUSSIER Denis
TROUSSIER Isabelle
Citroën DS3 VTI 120
TROUSSIER Denis
TROUSSIER Isabelle
Citroën DS3 VTI 120
R 5
R
5
16:19,5
00:33.9
00:12.4
7
7e
ARTZNER Mathieu
GIRARD Vincent
Peugeot 106 S16
ARTZNER Mathieu
GIRARD Vincent
Peugeot 106 S16
F2 13
F2
13
3:56,8
00:13.0
00:01.7
7
7e
PERENON Laurent
DALLAY Aurelie
Peugeot 205 maxi
PERENON Laurent
DALLAY Aurelie
Peugeot 205 maxi
F2 14
F2
14
16:33,0
00:47.4
00:13.5
8
8e
PERENON Laurent
DALLAY Aurelie
Peugeot 205 maxi
PERENON Laurent
DALLAY Aurelie
Peugeot 205 maxi
F2 14
F2
14
3:58,6
00:14.8
00:01.8
8
8e
MOLLAS David
MOUSSIER Sylvie
Mitsubishi Evo
MOLLAS David
MOUSSIER Sylvie
Mitsubishi Evo
FN 4
FN
4
16:36,6
00:51.0
00:03.6
9
9e
BARGEON Dominique
BARGEON Ludovick
Subaru IMPREZA STI
BARGEON Dominique
BARGEON Ludovick
Subaru IMPREZA STI
FN 4
FN
4
3:59,2
00:15.4
00:00.6
9
9e
DAUZATS Romain
RECCHIA Xavier
Subaru GT Turbo
DAUZATS Romain
RECCHIA Xavier
Subaru GT Turbo
FA 8
FA
8
16:44,3
00:58.7
00:07.7
10
10e
MOLLAS David
MOUSSIER Sylvie
Mitsubishi Evo
MOLLAS David
MOUSSIER Sylvie
Mitsubishi Evo
FN 4
FN
4
3:59,5
00:15.7
00:00.3
10
10e
BARGEON Dominique
BARGEON Ludovick
Subaru IMPREZA STI
BARGEON Dominique
BARGEON Ludovick
Subaru IMPREZA STI
FN 4
FN
4
16:45,8
01:00.2
00:01.5
11
11e
PEYNE Christophe
PEYNE Romain
Mitsubishi EVO 9
PEYNE Christophe
PEYNE Romain
Mitsubishi EVO 9
R 4
R
4
4:00,7
00:16.9
00:01.2
11
11e
ARTZNER Mathieu
GIRARD Vincent
Peugeot 106 S16
ARTZNER Mathieu
GIRARD Vincent
Peugeot 106 S16
F2 13
F2
13
16:45,9
01:00.3
00:00.1
12
12e
BRUN Philippe
BRUN Gerard
Citroën DS3 Max
BRUN Philippe
BRUN Gerard
Citroën DS3 Max
R 3T
R
3T
4:02,3
00:18.5
00:01.6
12
12e
BRUN Philippe
BRUN Gerard
Citroën DS3 Max
BRUN Philippe
BRUN Gerard
Citroën DS3 Max
R 3T
R
3T
16:50,6
01:05.0
00:04.7
13
13e
MOLINA Gerome
MOLINA Gregory
Peugeot 205 GTI
MOLINA Gerome
MOLINA Gregory
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 13
F2
13
4:02,4
00:18.6
00:00.1
13
13e
MOLINA Gerome
MOLINA Gregory
Peugeot 205 GTI
MOLINA Gerome
MOLINA Gregory
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 13
F2
13
16:52,1
01:06.5
00:01.5
14
14e
MONTANTEME Sylvestre
DELORME David
Renault Clio S1600
MONTANTEME Sylvestre
DELORME David
Renault Clio S1600
FA 6K
FA
6K
4:03,8
00:20.0
00:01.4
14
14e
BENIER Maurice
LOTZ Pauline
Citroën Saxo
BENIER Maurice
LOTZ Pauline
Citroën Saxo
F2 13
F2
13
16:52,9
01:07.3
00:00.8
15
15e
REGHESSA Kevin
DELAPLANCHE Vincent
Renault Cio
REGHESSA Kevin
DELAPLANCHE Vincent
Renault Cio
R 3
R
3
4:04,4
00:20.6
00:00.6
15
15e
PEYNE Christophe
PEYNE Romain
Mitsubishi EVO 9
PEYNE Christophe
PEYNE Romain
Mitsubishi EVO 9
R 4
R
4
17:01,2
01:15.6
00:08.3
16
16e
JAMET Jeremy
JOURNET Marine
Renault Clio
JAMET Jeremy
JOURNET Marine
Renault Clio
F2 14
F2
14
4:04,8
00:21.0
00:00.4
16
16e
MONTANTEME Sylvestre
DELORME David
Renault Clio S1600
MONTANTEME Sylvestre
DELORME David
Renault Clio S1600
FA 6K
FA
6K
17:06,3
01:20.7
00:05.1
17
17e
GRANDE Jonathan
GUIRADO Sandrine
Citroën C2
GRANDE Jonathan
GUIRADO Sandrine
Citroën C2
R 2
R
2
4:05,3
00:21.5
00:00.5
17
17e
GINET Nicolas
PONSOT Tony
Peugeot Clio
GINET Nicolas
PONSOT Tony
Peugeot Clio
F2 14
F2
14
17:07,4
01:21.8
00:01.1
18
18e
GIBAUD Maxime
FILIPE Sarah
Citroën C2
GIBAUD Maxime
FILIPE Sarah
Citroën C2
R 2
R
2
4:06,8
00:23.0
00:01.5
18
18e
GIBAUD Maxime
FILIPE Sarah
Citroën C2
GIBAUD Maxime
FILIPE Sarah
Citroën C2
R 2
R
2
17:07,8
01:22.2
00:00.4
19
19e
CASSAGNE Fabien
MEYER Aurelien
Peugeot 206 RC
CASSAGNE Fabien
MEYER Aurelien
Peugeot 206 RC
FA 7
FA
7
4:07,2
00:23.4
00:00.4
19
19e
REGHESSA Kevin
DELAPLANCHE Vincent
Renault Cio
REGHESSA Kevin
DELAPLANCHE Vincent
Renault Cio
R 3
R
3
17:08,2
01:22.6
00:00.4
20
20e
BENIER Maurice
LOTZ Pauline
Citroën Saxo
BENIER Maurice
LOTZ Pauline
Citroën Saxo
F2 13
F2
13
4:07,3
00:23.5
00:00.1
20
20e
JAMET Jeremy
JOURNET Marine
Renault Clio
JAMET Jeremy
JOURNET Marine
Renault Clio
F2 14
F2
14
17:09,2
01:23.6
00:01.0
21
21e
GINET Nicolas
PONSOT Tony
Peugeot Clio
GINET Nicolas
PONSOT Tony
Peugeot Clio
F2 14
F2
14
4:07,4
00:23.6
00:00.1
21
21e
GRANDE Jonathan
GUIRADO Sandrine
Citroën C2
GRANDE Jonathan
GUIRADO Sandrine
Citroën C2
R 2
R
2
17:10,7
01:25.1
00:01.5
22
22e
DUFAUD Laurent
VALETTE Alexandre
Citroën DS3
DUFAUD Laurent
VALETTE Alexandre
Citroën DS3
R 5
R
5
4:08,2
00:24.4
00:00.8
22
22e
LEVEQUE Cedric
LEBRETTON Yoann
Peugeot 106
LEVEQUE Cedric
LEBRETTON Yoann
Peugeot 106
F2 13
F2
13
17:12,7
01:27.1
00:02.0
23
23e
BOSCHUNG Julien
PROST Anthony
Renault CLIO Ragnotti
BOSCHUNG Julien
PROST Anthony
Renault CLIO Ragnotti
FN 3
FN
3
4:08,7
00:24.9
00:00.5
23
23e
CASSAGNE Fabien
MEYER Aurelien
Peugeot 206 RC
CASSAGNE Fabien
MEYER Aurelien
Peugeot 206 RC
FA 7
FA
7
17:13,4
01:27.8
00:00.7
24
24e
DAURIS Alexandre
CROCHON Hanna
Peugeot 206 RC
DAURIS Alexandre
CROCHON Hanna
Peugeot 206 RC
F2 14
F2
14
4:09,5
00:25.7
00:00.8
24
24e
CLEMENT Gerard
BERTHIER Ghislain
Porsche 911 GT3
CLEMENT Gerard
BERTHIER Ghislain
Porsche 911 GT3
GT 10
GT
10
17:16,4
01:30.8
00:03.0
25
25e
MEDINA Jerome
HEYSTERS David
Renault Clio R3 Maxi
MEDINA Jerome
HEYSTERS David
Renault Clio R3 Maxi
R 3
R
3
4:09,7
00:25.9
00:00.2
25
25e
BOSCHUNG Julien
PROST Anthony
Renault CLIO Ragnotti
BOSCHUNG Julien
PROST Anthony
Renault CLIO Ragnotti
FN 3
FN
3
17:16,5
01:30.9
00:00.1
26
26e
CECILLON Nicolas
BERGER Floriane
Peugeot 106 S16
CECILLON Nicolas
BERGER Floriane
Peugeot 106 S16
FN 2
FN
2
4:09,8
00:26.0
00:00.1
26
26e
CECILLON Nicolas
BERGER Floriane
Peugeot 106 S16
CECILLON Nicolas
BERGER Floriane
Peugeot 106 S16
FN 2
FN
2
17:19,5
01:33.9
00:03.0
27
27e
LEVEQUE Cedric
LEBRETTON Yoann
Peugeot 106
LEVEQUE Cedric
LEBRETTON Yoann
Peugeot 106
F2 13
F2
13
4:10,2
00:26.4
00:00.4
27
27e
FARLAY Cedric
BOUCHUT Virginie
Renault Clio
FARLAY Cedric
BOUCHUT Virginie
Renault Clio
FA 7
FA
7
17:21,4
01:35.8
00:01.9
28
28e
FARLAY Cedric
BOUCHUT Virginie
Renault Clio
FARLAY Cedric
BOUCHUT Virginie
Renault Clio
FA 7
FA
7
4:10,3
00:26.5
00:00.1
28
28e
MEDINA Jerome
HEYSTERS David
Renault Clio R3 Maxi
MEDINA Jerome
HEYSTERS David
Renault Clio R3 Maxi
R 3
R
3
17:24,2
01:38.6
00:02.8
29
29e
MONTEILHET Gregory
CHALENDAR Morgan
Renault Clio
MONTEILHET Gregory
CHALENDAR Morgan
Renault Clio
F2 14
F2
14
4:11,1
00:27.3
00:00.8
29
29e
MONTEILHET Audric
CHARLES Manon
Mitsubishi Lancer EVO X
MONTEILHET Audric
CHARLES Manon
Mitsubishi Lancer EVO X
FN 4
FN
4
17:29,6
01:44.0
00:05.4
30
30e
CLEMENT Gerard
BERTHIER Ghislain
Porsche 911 GT3
CLEMENT Gerard
BERTHIER Ghislain
Porsche 911 GT3
GT 10
GT
10
4:11,2
00:27.4
00:00.1
30
30e
MASSE Thierry
PONTET Romain
Renault Clio 3 RS
MASSE Thierry
PONTET Romain
Renault Clio 3 RS
F2 14
F2
14
17:29,8
01:44.2
00:00.2
31
31e
MASSE Thierry
PONTET Romain
Renault Clio 3 RS
MASSE Thierry
PONTET Romain
Renault Clio 3 RS
F2 14
F2
14
4:11,2
00:27.4
31
31e
DECOUCHE Julien
CHAPELIER Jean-Noël
Peugeot 206 RC
DECOUCHE Julien
CHAPELIER Jean-Noël
Peugeot 206 RC
FA 7
FA
7
17:37,6
01:52.0
00:07.8
32
32e
MAZILLER Thierry
BERTAZZO Patrick
Mitsubishi Lancer EVO V
MAZILLER Thierry
BERTAZZO Patrick
Mitsubishi Lancer EVO V
FA 8
FA
8
4:12,2
00:28.4
00:01.0
32
32e
MAZILLER Thierry
BERTAZZO Patrick
Mitsubishi Lancer EVO V
MAZILLER Thierry
BERTAZZO Patrick
Mitsubishi Lancer EVO V
FA 8
FA
8
17:42,0
01:56.4
00:04.4
33
33e
DAUZATS Romain
RECCHIA Xavier
Subaru GT Turbo
DAUZATS Romain
RECCHIA Xavier
Subaru GT Turbo
FA 8
FA
8
4:12,3
00:28.5
00:00.1
33
33e
MONTEILHET Gregory
CHALENDAR Morgan
Renault Clio
MONTEILHET Gregory
CHALENDAR Morgan
Renault Clio
F2 14
F2
14
17:43,8
01:58.2
00:01.8
34
34e
MAUCHAMP Yannick
MERMET Maxime
Peugeot 106 S16
MAUCHAMP Yannick
MERMET Maxime
Peugeot 106 S16
FA 6
FA
6
4:12,9
00:29.1
00:00.6
34
34e
CAMPOS Jeremi
DUCHAINE Eloise
Citroën AX GTI
CAMPOS Jeremi
DUCHAINE Eloise
Citroën AX GTI
FA 5
FA
5
17:43,9
01:58.3
00:00.1
35
35e
DECOUCHE Julien
CHAPELIER Jean-Noël
Peugeot 206 RC
DECOUCHE Julien
CHAPELIER Jean-Noël
Peugeot 206 RC
FA 7
FA
7
4:13,3
00:29.5
00:00.4
35
35e
AUDET Dimitri
SIMONET Cedric
Peugeot 106 Rallye
AUDET Dimitri
SIMONET Cedric
Peugeot 106 Rallye
F2 12
F2
12
17:43,9
01:58.3
36
36e
CAMPOS Jeremi
DUCHAINE Eloise
Citroën AX GTI
CAMPOS Jeremi
DUCHAINE Eloise
Citroën AX GTI
FA 5
FA
5
4:13,4
00:29.6
00:00.1
36
36e
MAUCHAMP Yannick
MERMET Maxime
Peugeot 106 S16
MAUCHAMP Yannick
MERMET Maxime
Peugeot 106 S16
FA 6
FA
6
17:46,1
02:00.5
00:02.2
37
37e
ROUSSOT Pierre-Bastien
COULON Cedric
Citroën Saxo
ROUSSOT Pierre-Bastien
COULON Cedric
Citroën Saxo
FA 6
FA
6
4:13,7
00:29.9
00:00.3
37
37e
ROUSSOT Pierre-Bastien
COULON Cedric
Citroën Saxo
ROUSSOT Pierre-Bastien
COULON Cedric
Citroën Saxo
FA 6
FA
6
17:46,2
02:00.6
00:00.1
38
38e
NICOLAS Sebastien
CELLIER Kelian
Renault MEGANE
NICOLAS Sebastien
CELLIER Kelian
Renault MEGANE
N 4
N
4
4:13,7
00:29.9
38
38e
NICOLAS Sebastien
CELLIER Kelian
Renault MEGANE
NICOLAS Sebastien
CELLIER Kelian
Renault MEGANE
N 4
N
4
17:47,2
02:01.6
00:01.0
39
39e
BUGNAZET David
MILESI Delphine
Lotus Elise S
BUGNAZET David
MILESI Delphine
Lotus Elise S
GT 9
GT
9
4:14,8
00:31.0
00:01.1
39
39e
DAURIS Alexandre
CROCHON Hanna
Peugeot 206 RC
DAURIS Alexandre
CROCHON Hanna
Peugeot 206 RC
F2 14
F2
14
17:47,7
02:02.1
00:00.5
40
40e
AUDET Dimitri
SIMONET Cedric
Peugeot 106 Rallye
AUDET Dimitri
SIMONET Cedric
Peugeot 106 Rallye
F2 12
F2
12
4:14,9
00:31.1
00:00.1
40
40e
VOUILLAT Guillaume
GUIGNARDAT Ludovic
Renault Megane RS
VOUILLAT Guillaume
GUIGNARDAT Ludovic
Renault Megane RS
N 4
N
4
17:52,8
02:07.2
00:05.1
41
41e
AVANDETTO Jean-Michel
DELPHIN Thierry
Renault Clio
AVANDETTO Jean-Michel
DELPHIN Thierry
Renault Clio
F2 14
F2
14
4:15,0
00:31.2
00:00.1
41
41e
BUGNAZET David
MILESI Delphine
Lotus Elise S
BUGNAZET David
MILESI Delphine
Lotus Elise S
GT 9
GT
9
17:53,2
02:07.6
00:00.4
42
42e
POTIQUET Pierre
POTIQUET Thierry
Renault Clio Williams
POTIQUET Pierre
POTIQUET Thierry
Renault Clio Williams
FN 3
FN
3
4:15,3
00:31.5
00:00.3
42
42e
PERDRIX Kevin
BLANC Nicolas
Peugeot 306 S16
PERDRIX Kevin
BLANC Nicolas
Peugeot 306 S16
FA 7
FA
7
17:53,8
02:08.2
00:00.6
43
43e
VOUILLAT Guillaume
GUIGNARDAT Ludovic
Renault Megane RS
VOUILLAT Guillaume
GUIGNARDAT Ludovic
Renault Megane RS
N 4
N
4
4:16,3
00:32.5
00:01.0
43
43e
AVANDETTO Jean-Michel
DELPHIN Thierry
Renault Clio
AVANDETTO Jean-Michel
DELPHIN Thierry
Renault Clio
F2 14
F2
14
17:59,3
02:13.7
00:05.5
44
44e
LINOTTE Sebastien
MOREL Sandra
Renault Clio Ragnotti
LINOTTE Sebastien
MOREL Sandra
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FA 7
FA
7
4:17,2
00:33.4
00:00.9
44
44e
PONCET Gwenael
PONCET Sebastien
Renault CLIO
PONCET Gwenael
PONCET Sebastien
Renault CLIO
FA 7
FA
7
18:00,2
02:14.6
00:00.9
45
45e
PONCET Gwenael
PONCET Sebastien
Renault CLIO
PONCET Gwenael
PONCET Sebastien
Renault CLIO
FA 7
FA
7
4:17,5
00:33.7
00:00.3
45
45e
GOUTTEBROZE Damien
PETRUCCI Baptiste
Renault Clio RS Ragnotti
GOUTTEBROZE Damien
PETRUCCI Baptiste
Renault Clio RS Ragnotti
FN 3
FN
3
18:00,9
02:15.3
00:00.7
46
46e
GUILLOTIN Loic
CHARVET Thomas
Renault Clio Ragnotti
GUILLOTIN Loic
CHARVET Thomas
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FN 3
FN
3
4:17,6
00:33.8
00:00.1
46
46e
DECHAUD Maxime
TESSIER Veronique
Citroën Saxo
DECHAUD Maxime
TESSIER Veronique
Citroën Saxo
FA 6
FA
6
18:01,0
02:15.4
00:00.1
47
47e
BARRAT Jessy
MARMORET Nelson
Peugeot 206
BARRAT Jessy
MARMORET Nelson
Peugeot 206
F2 14
F2
14
4:17,9
00:34.1
00:00.3
47
47e
POTIQUET Pierre
POTIQUET Thierry
Renault Clio Williams
POTIQUET Pierre
POTIQUET Thierry
Renault Clio Williams
FN 3
FN
3
18:01,4
02:15.8
00:00.4
48
48e
MONTEILHET Audric
CHARLES Manon
Mitsubishi Lancer EVO X
MONTEILHET Audric
CHARLES Manon
Mitsubishi Lancer EVO X
FN 4
FN
4
4:18,4
00:34.6
00:00.5
48
48e
LOBREAU Benoit
GARRET Damien
Peugeot 106 XSI
LOBREAU Benoit
GARRET Damien
Peugeot 106 XSI
F2 12
F2
12
18:01,6
02:16.0
00:00.2
49
49e
PERDRIX Kevin
BLANC Nicolas
Peugeot 306 S16
PERDRIX Kevin
BLANC Nicolas
Peugeot 306 S16
FA 7
FA
7
4:18,4
00:34.6
49
49e
PITTION Alexis
CURSAZ Nicolas
Peugeot 106
PITTION Alexis
CURSAZ Nicolas
Peugeot 106
F2 13
F2
13
18:02,3
02:16.7
00:00.7
50
50e
PERRACHON Florian
JEAN-LOUIS Valentin
Renault Clio 2 RS
PERRACHON Florian
JEAN-LOUIS Valentin
Renault Clio 2 RS
FA 7
FA
7
4:19,6
00:35.8
00:01.2
50
50e
LINOTTE Sebastien
MOREL Sandra
Renault Clio Ragnotti
LINOTTE Sebastien
MOREL Sandra
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FA 7
FA
7
18:03,3
02:17.7
00:01.0
51
51e
PITTION Alexis
CURSAZ Nicolas
Peugeot 106
PITTION Alexis
CURSAZ Nicolas
Peugeot 106
F2 13
F2
13
4:19,6
00:35.8
51
51e
NEUSCH Kevin
VIGNON Benjamin
Peugeot 207
NEUSCH Kevin
VIGNON Benjamin
Peugeot 207
R 3T
R
3T
18:04,2
02:18.6
00:00.9
52
52e
MABILON Remi
TOMASINI Bruno
Peugeot 206
MABILON Remi
TOMASINI Bruno
Peugeot 206
FA 6K
FA
6K
4:19,9
00:36.1
00:00.3
52
52e
BARRAT Jessy
MARMORET Nelson
Peugeot 206
BARRAT Jessy
MARMORET Nelson
Peugeot 206
F2 14
F2
14
18:11,1
02:25.5
00:06.9
53
53e
CARRIER Johan
PERINO Clement
Renault Clio 3
CARRIER Johan
PERINO Clement
Renault Clio 3
F2 14
F2
14
4:20,0
00:36.2
00:00.1
53
53e
VIDUERA Mireille
ECOEUR Magali
Mitsubishi Lancer EVO IX
VIDUERA Mireille
ECOEUR Magali
Mitsubishi Lancer EVO IX
FN 4
FN
4
18:13,3
02:27.7
00:02.2
54
54e
GOUTTEBROZE Damien
PETRUCCI Baptiste
Renault Clio RS Ragnotti
GOUTTEBROZE Damien
PETRUCCI Baptiste
Renault Clio RS Ragnotti
FN 3
FN
3
4:20,2
00:36.4
00:00.2
54
54e
TABACH Abdelkader
COUTAUD Jessica
Renault Twingo
TABACH Abdelkader
COUTAUD Jessica
Renault Twingo
R 2
R
2
18:14,0
02:28.4
00:00.7
55
55e
BOUCAUD Roland
BOUCAUD Ludivine
Volkswagen GOLF GTI
BOUCAUD Roland
BOUCAUD Ludivine
Volkswagen GOLF GTI
F2 14
F2
14
4:20,2
00:36.4
55
55e
PERRACHON Florian
JEAN-LOUIS Valentin
Renault Clio 2 RS
PERRACHON Florian
JEAN-LOUIS Valentin
Renault Clio 2 RS
FA 7
FA
7
18:14,3
02:28.7
00:00.3
56
56e
ROSSET BRESSAND Martin
SATIN Edith
Renault Clio
ROSSET BRESSAND Martin
SATIN Edith
Renault Clio
F2 12
F2
12
4:21,2
00:37.4
00:01.0
56
56e
COSTE Antonin
CHARLES Melodie
Peugeot 106 S16
COSTE Antonin
CHARLES Melodie
Peugeot 106 S16
FN 2
FN
2
18:14,6
02:29.0
00:00.3
57
57e
VIDUERA Mireille
ECOEUR Magali
Mitsubishi Lancer EVO IX
VIDUERA Mireille
ECOEUR Magali
Mitsubishi Lancer EVO IX
FN 4
FN
4
4:21,5
00:37.7
00:00.3
57
57e
CARRIER Johan
PERINO Clement
Renault Clio 3
CARRIER Johan
PERINO Clement
Renault Clio 3
F2 14
F2
14
18:16,2
02:30.6
00:01.6
58
58e
TABACH Abdelkader
COUTAUD Jessica
Renault Twingo
TABACH Abdelkader
COUTAUD Jessica
Renault Twingo
R 2
R
2
4:21,6
00:37.8
00:00.1
58
58e
COSTE Laurent
BAYLE Stéphane
Peugeot 206 RC
COSTE Laurent
BAYLE Stéphane
Peugeot 206 RC
FA 7
FA
7
18:17,1
02:31.5
00:00.9
59
59e
PIOT Romain
VERCHERE Aymeric
Citroën Saxo VTS
PIOT Romain
VERCHERE Aymeric
Citroën Saxo VTS
FN 2
FN
2
4:21,6
00:37.8
59
59e
DUFAUD Laurent
VALETTE Alexandre
Citroën DS3
DUFAUD Laurent
VALETTE Alexandre
Citroën DS3
R 5
R
5
18:20,7
02:35.1
00:03.6
60
60e
NEUSCH Kevin
VIGNON Benjamin
Peugeot 207
NEUSCH Kevin
VIGNON Benjamin
Peugeot 207
R 3T
R
3T
4:21,7
00:37.9
00:00.1
60
60e
MABILON Remi
TOMASINI Bruno
Peugeot 206
MABILON Remi
TOMASINI Bruno
Peugeot 206
FA 6K
FA
6K
18:21,3
02:35.7
00:00.6
61
61e
COSTE Laurent
BAYLE Stéphane
Peugeot 206 RC
COSTE Laurent
BAYLE Stéphane
Peugeot 206 RC
FA 7
FA
7
4:21,8
00:38.0
00:00.1
61
61e
BREBANT Robin
LE COZ Didier
Citroën AX
BREBANT Robin
LE COZ Didier
Citroën AX
F2 12
F2
12
18:23,0
02:37.4
00:01.7
62
62e
LOBREAU Benoit
GARRET Damien
Peugeot 106 XSI
LOBREAU Benoit
GARRET Damien
Peugeot 106 XSI
F2 12
F2
12
4:22,3
00:38.5
00:00.5
62
62e
VIDAL Thierry
BATTARD Lucile
Peugeot 306 Base
VIDAL Thierry
BATTARD Lucile
Peugeot 306 Base
FA 7
FA
7
18:23,9
02:38.3
00:00.9
63
63e
DUMOULIN Franck
DUMOULIN Lucie
Renault Clio
DUMOULIN Franck
DUMOULIN Lucie
Renault Clio
FN 3
FN
3
4:22,6
00:38.8
00:00.3
63
63e
PIOT Romain
VERCHERE Aymeric
Citroën Saxo VTS
PIOT Romain
VERCHERE Aymeric
Citroën Saxo VTS
FN 2
FN
2
18:24,1
02:38.5
00:00.2
64
64e
DECHAUD Maxime
TESSIER Veronique
Citroën Saxo
DECHAUD Maxime
TESSIER Veronique
Citroën Saxo
FA 6
FA
6
4:23,0
00:39.2
00:00.4
64
64e
DEVIGNE Stéphane
DEVIGNE Mickael
Peugeot 106 S16
DEVIGNE Stéphane
DEVIGNE Mickael
Peugeot 106 S16
FN 2
FN
2
18:25,2
02:39.6
00:01.1
65
65e
BREBANT Robin
LE COZ Didier
Citroën AX
BREBANT Robin
LE COZ Didier
Citroën AX
F2 12
F2
12
4:23,5
00:39.7
00:00.5
65
65e
GOUJET Cedric
GERVAIS Christophe
Peugeot 106 GTI
GOUJET Cedric
GERVAIS Christophe
Peugeot 106 GTI
FN 2
FN
2
18:27,7
02:42.1
00:02.5
66
66e
VEY Christophe
VEY Melvin
Citroën Saxo
VEY Christophe
VEY Melvin
Citroën Saxo
FA 6
FA
6
4:23,8
00:40.0
00:00.3
66
66e
VEY Christophe
VEY Melvin
Citroën Saxo
VEY Christophe
VEY Melvin
Citroën Saxo
FA 6
FA
6
18:29,1
02:43.5
00:01.4
67
67e
COSTE Antonin
CHARLES Melodie
Peugeot 106 S16
COSTE Antonin
CHARLES Melodie
Peugeot 106 S16
FN 2
FN
2
4:23,9
00:40.1
00:00.1
67
67e
BOUCAUD Roland
BOUCAUD Ludivine
Volkswagen GOLF GTI
BOUCAUD Roland
BOUCAUD Ludivine
Volkswagen GOLF GTI
F2 14
F2
14
18:31,1
02:45.5
00:02.0
68
68e
FONTROBERT Yannick
PERRONCEL Mathiew
Renault Clio RS
FONTROBERT Yannick
PERRONCEL Mathiew
Renault Clio RS
FN 3
FN
3
4:24,2
00:40.4
00:00.3
68
68e
FONTROBERT Yannick
PERRONCEL Mathiew
Renault Clio RS
FONTROBERT Yannick
PERRONCEL Mathiew
Renault Clio RS
FN 3
FN
3
18:35,4
02:49.8
00:04.3
69
69e
LIGOT Adrien
RAOULT Anthony
Renault Clio
LIGOT Adrien
RAOULT Anthony
Renault Clio
FN 3
FN
3
4:24,5
00:40.7
00:00.3
69
69e
LIGOT Adrien
RAOULT Anthony
Renault Clio
LIGOT Adrien
RAOULT Anthony
Renault Clio
FN 3
FN
3
18:39,8
02:54.2
00:04.4
70
70e
NESME Eddy
VALENCONY David
Peugeot 206
NESME Eddy
VALENCONY David
Peugeot 206
FA 6K
FA
6K
4:24,8
00:41.0
00:00.3
70
70e
GRAVALLON David
SEVE Loic
Peugeot 106
GRAVALLON David
SEVE Loic
Peugeot 106
FN 2
FN
2
18:45,4
02:59.8
00:05.6
71
71e
SOUPET Yoann
PLATHEY Justin
Peugeot 205
SOUPET Yoann
PLATHEY Justin
Peugeot 205
F2 14
F2
14
4:24,9
00:41.1
00:00.1
71
71e
BARTHOMEUF Christophe
BOURDIER Audrey
Renault Clio Ragnotti
BARTHOMEUF Christophe
BOURDIER Audrey
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FN 3
FN
3
18:46,2
03:00.6
00:00.8
72
72e
DEVIGNE Stéphane
DEVIGNE Mickael
Peugeot 106 S16
DEVIGNE Stéphane
DEVIGNE Mickael
Peugeot 106 S16
FN 2
FN
2
4:25,4
00:41.6
00:00.5
72
72e
DUPERRET Pascal
GUILLOTIN Patrick
Subaru Impreza
DUPERRET Pascal
GUILLOTIN Patrick
Subaru Impreza
FA 8
FA
8
18:47,6
03:02.0
00:01.4
73
73e
RENARD Aurelien
TERRET Joris
Peugeot 106 S16
RENARD Aurelien
TERRET Joris
Peugeot 106 S16
FA 6
FA
6
4:26,0
00:42.2
00:00.6
73
73e
LEGER Fabien
THIMONIER Marion
Peugeot 106 S16
LEGER Fabien
THIMONIER Marion
Peugeot 106 S16
F2 13
F2
13
18:48,8
03:03.2
00:01.2
74
74e
BARTHOMEUF Christophe
BOURDIER Audrey
Renault Clio Ragnotti
BARTHOMEUF Christophe
BOURDIER Audrey
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FN 3
FN
3
4:26,5
00:42.7
00:00.5
74
74e
DUMOULIN Franck
DUMOULIN Lucie
Renault Clio
DUMOULIN Franck
DUMOULIN Lucie
Renault Clio
FN 3
FN
3
18:49,0
03:03.4
00:00.2
75
75e
GOUJET Cedric
GERVAIS Christophe
Peugeot 106 GTI
GOUJET Cedric
GERVAIS Christophe
Peugeot 106 GTI
FN 2
FN
2
4:26,6
00:42.8
00:00.1
75
75e
NESME Eddy
VALENCONY David
Peugeot 206
NESME Eddy
VALENCONY David
Peugeot 206
FA 6K
FA
6K
18:49,7
03:04.1
00:00.7
76
76e
POCHI Jean-Michel
PAUTONNIER Charline
Citroën Saxo
POCHI Jean-Michel
PAUTONNIER Charline
Citroën Saxo
F2 13
F2
13
4:27,1
00:43.3
00:00.5
76
76e
PIOT Gaetan
PIOT Yanis
BMW 318 IS
PIOT Gaetan
PIOT Yanis
BMW 318 IS
FA 7
FA
7
18:50,3
03:04.7
00:00.6
77
77e
VIDAL Thierry
BATTARD Lucile
Peugeot 306 Base
VIDAL Thierry
BATTARD Lucile
Peugeot 306 Base
FA 7
FA
7
4:27,3
00:43.5
00:00.2
77
77e
RENARD Aurelien
TERRET Joris
Peugeot 106 S16
RENARD Aurelien
TERRET Joris
Peugeot 106 S16
FA 6
FA
6
18:51,0
03:05.4
00:00.7
78
78e
DUPERRET Pascal
GUILLOTIN Patrick
Subaru Impreza
DUPERRET Pascal
GUILLOTIN Patrick
Subaru Impreza
FA 8
FA
8
4:28,9
00:45.1
00:01.6
78
78e
SOUPET Yoann
PLATHEY Justin
Peugeot 205
SOUPET Yoann
PLATHEY Justin
Peugeot 205
F2 14
F2
14
18:55,5
03:09.9
00:04.5
79
79e
GUYOT Clement
GEY Vincent
Peugeot 106
GUYOT Clement
GEY Vincent
Peugeot 106
FN 2
FN
2
4:30,1
00:46.3
00:01.2
79
79e
CAMET Bruno
MALAURE Anthony
Peugeot 106 S16
CAMET Bruno
MALAURE Anthony
Peugeot 106 S16
FN 2
FN
2
18:56,2
03:10.6
00:00.7
80
80e
GRAVALLON David
SEVE Loic
Peugeot 106
GRAVALLON David
SEVE Loic
Peugeot 106
FN 2
FN
2
4:30,6
00:46.8
00:00.5
80
80e
SION Romain
BROUILLY Lucas
Citroën SAXO
SION Romain
BROUILLY Lucas
Citroën SAXO
FN 2
FN
2
18:59,4
03:13.8
00:03.2
81
81e
PIOT Gaetan
PIOT Yanis
BMW 318 IS
PIOT Gaetan
PIOT Yanis
BMW 318 IS
FA 7
FA
7
4:31,6
00:47.8
00:01.0
81
81e
CARTERON Gaetan
GREGOIRE Jeremy
Citroën Saxo
CARTERON Gaetan
GREGOIRE Jeremy
Citroën Saxo
FN 2
FN
2
19:01,8
03:16.2
00:02.4
82
82e
CARTERON Gaetan
GREGOIRE Jeremy
Citroën Saxo
CARTERON Gaetan
GREGOIRE Jeremy
Citroën Saxo
FN 2
FN
2
4:31,9
00:48.1
00:00.3
82
82e
GUYOT Clement
GEY Vincent
Peugeot 106
GUYOT Clement
GEY Vincent
Peugeot 106
FN 2
FN
2
19:02,1
03:16.5
00:00.3
83
83e
SION Romain
BROUILLY Lucas
Citroën SAXO
SION Romain
BROUILLY Lucas
Citroën SAXO
FN 2
FN
2
4:32,3
00:48.5
00:00.4
83
83e
CHIPIER Valentin
SEON Benjamin
Peugeot 106 S16
CHIPIER Valentin
SEON Benjamin
Peugeot 106 S16
FN 2
FN
2
19:05,4
03:19.8
00:03.3
84
84e
LEGER Fabien
THIMONIER Marion
Peugeot 106 S16
LEGER Fabien
THIMONIER Marion
Peugeot 106 S16
F2 13
F2
13
4:33,0
00:49.2
00:00.7
84
84e
FERRIER Jordan
CHAUMONT Valentin
Peugeot 206
FERRIER Jordan
CHAUMONT Valentin
Peugeot 206
FA 6
FA
6
19:05,6
03:20.0
00:00.2
85
85e
FERRIER Jordan
CHAUMONT Valentin
Peugeot 206
FERRIER Jordan
CHAUMONT Valentin
Peugeot 206
FA 6
FA
6
4:33,9
00:50.1
00:00.9
85
85e
LAMURE Romuald
FONTBONNE Bastien
Peugeot 206
LAMURE Romuald
FONTBONNE Bastien
Peugeot 206
FA 6K
FA
6K
19:08,3
03:22.7
00:02.7
86
86e
LAMURE Romuald
FONTBONNE Bastien
Peugeot 206
LAMURE Romuald
FONTBONNE Bastien
Peugeot 206
FA 6K
FA
6K
4:34,0
00:50.2
00:00.1
86
86e
VIOLLET Frederic
VIOLLET Rachelle
Renault Clio RS
VIOLLET Frederic
VIOLLET Rachelle
Renault Clio RS
FA 7
FA
7
19:09,4
03:23.8
00:01.1
87
87e
CHIPIER Valentin
SEON Benjamin
Peugeot 106 S16
CHIPIER Valentin
SEON Benjamin
Peugeot 106 S16
FN 2
FN
2
4:34,5
00:50.7
00:00.5
87
87e
POTET Damien
DIRY Anthony
Peugeot 106
POTET Damien
DIRY Anthony
Peugeot 106
FN 1
FN
1
19:14,8
03:29.2
00:05.4
88
88e
MONNERY Thomas
ROYON Eva
Citroën Saxo
MONNERY Thomas
ROYON Eva
Citroën Saxo
FN 2
FN
2
4:34,6
00:50.8
00:00.1
88
88e
GAUDET Anthony
BARBET Morgane
Peugeot 106
GAUDET Anthony
BARBET Morgane
Peugeot 106
FN 2
FN
2
19:19,7
03:34.1
00:04.9
89
89e
VALLERY Charly
PELIN Axel
Peugeot 106 S16
VALLERY Charly
PELIN Axel
Peugeot 106 S16
N 2S
N
2S
4:35,0
00:51.2
00:00.4
89
89e
VALLERY Charly
PELIN Axel
Peugeot 106 S16
VALLERY Charly
PELIN Axel
Peugeot 106 S16
N 2S
N
2S
19:27,8
03:42.2
00:08.1
90
90e
CAMET Bruno
MALAURE Anthony
Peugeot 106 S16
CAMET Bruno
MALAURE Anthony
Peugeot 106 S16
FN 2
FN
2
4:35,3
00:51.5
00:00.3
90
90e
HARY Patrick
PETTEX MUFFAT Hélène
Honda CIVIC VTI
HARY Patrick
PETTEX MUFFAT Hélène
Honda CIVIC VTI
FN 2
FN
2
19:29,0
03:43.4
00:01.2
91
91e
JULIEN Cedric
SPALETTA Corinne
Peugeot 106
JULIEN Cedric
SPALETTA Corinne
Peugeot 106
FN 1
FN
1
4:36,5
00:52.7
00:01.2
91
91e
GONZALES Damien
DUMONT Anne-Charlene
Citroën SAXO VTS
GONZALES Damien
DUMONT Anne-Charlene
Citroën SAXO VTS
N 2S
N
2S
19:32,4
03:46.8
00:03.4
92
92e
GEERAERT Augustin
MOLLIER Pierre-Jeremy
Peugeot 106
GEERAERT Augustin
MOLLIER Pierre-Jeremy
Peugeot 106
FN 1
FN
1
4:37,0
00:53.2
00:00.5
92
92e
HERMEL Valentin
GENOUD-DUVILLARET Mathieu
Peugeot 206 XS
HERMEL Valentin
GENOUD-DUVILLARET Mathieu
Peugeot 206 XS
N 2S
N
2S
19:33,1
03:47.5
00:00.7
93
93e
GAUDET Anthony
BARBET Morgane
Peugeot 106
GAUDET Anthony
BARBET Morgane
Peugeot 106
FN 2
FN
2
4:37,5
00:53.7
00:00.5
93
93e
MARTIN Yohann
BERTHILLIER Elisa
Peugeot 106 Rallye
MARTIN Yohann
BERTHILLIER Elisa
Peugeot 106 Rallye
FN 1
FN
1
19:33,8
03:48.2
00:00.7
94
94e
FACCHINETTI Christophe
FACCHINETTI Amaury
Peugeot 106 rallye
FACCHINETTI Christophe
FACCHINETTI Amaury
Peugeot 106 rallye
FN 1
FN
1
4:39,4
00:55.6
00:01.9
94
94e
ROSSET BRESSAND Martin
SATIN Edith
Renault Clio
ROSSET BRESSAND Martin
SATIN Edith
Renault Clio
F2 12
F2
12
19:34,4
03:48.8
00:00.6
95
95e
POTET Damien
DIRY Anthony
Peugeot 106
POTET Damien
DIRY Anthony
Peugeot 106
FN 1
FN
1
4:39,5
00:55.7
00:00.1
95
95e
FACCHINETTI Christophe
FACCHINETTI Amaury
Peugeot 106 rallye
FACCHINETTI Christophe
FACCHINETTI Amaury
Peugeot 106 rallye
FN 1
FN
1
19:37,8
03:52.2
00:03.4
96
96e
GONZALES Damien
DUMONT Anne-Charlene
Citroën SAXO VTS
GONZALES Damien
DUMONT Anne-Charlene
Citroën SAXO VTS
N 2S
N
2S
4:39,6
00:55.8
00:00.1
96
96e
DEPRELE Daniel
ROUX Gilles
Peugeot 106 XSI
DEPRELE Daniel
ROUX Gilles
Peugeot 106 XSI
FN 1
FN
1
19:38,5
03:52.9
00:00.7
97
97e
SERVE David
BOUDET Nicolas
Honda Civic VTI
SERVE David
BOUDET Nicolas
Honda Civic VTI
FN 2
FN
2
4:40,1
00:56.3
00:00.5
97
97e
GEERAERT Augustin
MOLLIER Pierre-Jeremy
Peugeot 106
GEERAERT Augustin
MOLLIER Pierre-Jeremy
Peugeot 106
FN 1
FN
1
19:38,6
03:53.0
00:00.1
98
98e
HARY Patrick
PETTEX MUFFAT Hélène
Honda CIVIC VTI
HARY Patrick
PETTEX MUFFAT Hélène
Honda CIVIC VTI
FN 2
FN
2
4:40,4
00:56.6
00:00.3
98
98e
SERVE David
BOUDET Nicolas
Honda Civic VTI
SERVE David
BOUDET Nicolas
Honda Civic VTI
FN 2
FN
2
19:38,7
03:53.1
00:00.1
99
99e
VIOLLET Frederic
VIOLLET Rachelle
Renault Clio RS
VIOLLET Frederic
VIOLLET Rachelle
Renault Clio RS
FA 7
FA
7
4:40,6
00:56.8
00:00.2
99
99e
LUTAUD David
ROGNON Guillaume
Peugeot 106 Rallye
LUTAUD David
ROGNON Guillaume
Peugeot 106 Rallye
FA 5
FA
5
19:40,4
03:54.8
00:01.7
100
100e
CHATEAU Axel
PHILIPPE Nicolas
Citroën Saxo
CHATEAU Axel
PHILIPPE Nicolas
Citroën Saxo
FN 2
FN
2
4:40,6
00:56.8
100
100e
MOREL Clement
MOREL Pierre-Henri
Peugeot 106 Rallye
MOREL Clement
MOREL Pierre-Henri
Peugeot 106 Rallye
FN 1
FN
1
19:43,0
03:57.4
00:02.6
101
101e
MOREL Clement
MOREL Pierre-Henri
Peugeot 106 Rallye
MOREL Clement
MOREL Pierre-Henri
Peugeot 106 Rallye
FN 1
FN
1
4:41,5
00:57.7
00:00.9
101
101e
JULIEN Cedric
SPALETTA Corinne
Peugeot 106
JULIEN Cedric
SPALETTA Corinne
Peugeot 106
FN 1
FN
1
19:43,7
03:58.1
00:00.7
102
102e
HERMEL Valentin
GENOUD-DUVILLARET Mathieu
Peugeot 206 XS
HERMEL Valentin
GENOUD-DUVILLARET Mathieu
Peugeot 206 XS
N 2S
N
2S
4:41,8
00:58.0
00:00.3
102
102e
CHAVEROT Florent
DUCHENE Lilian-Aurelien
Citroën Saxo VTS
CHAVEROT Florent
DUCHENE Lilian-Aurelien
Citroën Saxo VTS
F2 13
F2
13
19:47,5
04:01.9
00:03.8
103
103e
MARTIN Yohann
BERTHILLIER Elisa
Peugeot 106 Rallye
MARTIN Yohann
BERTHILLIER Elisa
Peugeot 106 Rallye
FN 1
FN
1
4:42,0
00:58.2
00:00.2
103
103e
BRAZ Sebastien
BRAZ Aurelie
Peugeot 206 GT
BRAZ Sebastien
BRAZ Aurelie
Peugeot 206 GT
FA 7
FA
7
19:47,7
04:02.1
00:00.2
104
104e
BRAZ Sebastien
BRAZ Aurelie
Peugeot 206 GT
BRAZ Sebastien
BRAZ Aurelie
Peugeot 206 GT
FA 7
FA
7
4:42,5
00:58.7
00:00.5
104
104e
TEYSSIER Armand
TEYSSIER Bruno
Peugeot 106 S16
TEYSSIER Armand
TEYSSIER Bruno
Peugeot 106 S16
F2 13
F2
13
19:49,0
04:03.4
00:01.3
105
105e
JOURDAN Kevin
GAILLARD Mathilde
Peugeot 106 XSI
JOURDAN Kevin
GAILLARD Mathilde
Peugeot 106 XSI
F2 12
F2
12
4:42,5
00:58.7
105
105e
JOURDAN Kevin
GAILLARD Mathilde
Peugeot 106 XSI
JOURDAN Kevin
GAILLARD Mathilde
Peugeot 106 XSI
F2 12
F2
12
19:52,2
04:06.6
00:03.2
106
106e
PEINET Simon
CHARPY PUGET Nicolas
Citroën AX
PEINET Simon
CHARPY PUGET Nicolas
Citroën AX
F2 11
F2
11
4:42,9
00:59.1
00:00.4
106
106e
CHATEAU Axel
PHILIPPE Nicolas
Citroën Saxo
CHATEAU Axel
PHILIPPE Nicolas
Citroën Saxo
FN 2
FN
2
19:52,5
04:06.9
00:00.3
107
107e
CHAVEROT Florent
DUCHENE Lilian-Aurelien
Citroën Saxo VTS
CHAVEROT Florent
DUCHENE Lilian-Aurelien
Citroën Saxo VTS
F2 13
F2
13
4:43,2
00:59.4
00:00.3
107
107e
FUMOUX Pierre
PARRA Jeremy
Citroën AX
FUMOUX Pierre
PARRA Jeremy
Citroën AX
FN 1
FN
1
20:04,1
04:18.5
00:11.6
108
108e
FUMOUX Pierre
PARRA Jeremy
Citroën AX
FUMOUX Pierre
PARRA Jeremy
Citroën AX
FN 1
FN
1
4:44,1
01:00.3
00:00.9
108
108e
POYET Jonathan
CHEVALIER Vincent
Renault 5 GT Turbo
POYET Jonathan
CHEVALIER Vincent
Renault 5 GT Turbo
F2 14
F2
14
20:04,5
04:18.9
00:00.4
109
109e
TEYSSIER Armand
TEYSSIER Bruno
Peugeot 106 S16
TEYSSIER Armand
TEYSSIER Bruno
Peugeot 106 S16
F2 13
F2
13
4:44,6
01:00.8
00:00.5
109
109e
TEYSSIER Jean-Marc
TEYSSIER Joëlle
Citroën DS3
TEYSSIER Jean-Marc
TEYSSIER Joëlle
Citroën DS3
A 8
A
8
20:06,0
04:20.4
00:01.5
110
110e
PASSEMARD Virginie
MAZALLON Gwenaelle
Peugeot 206 XS
PASSEMARD Virginie
MAZALLON Gwenaelle
Peugeot 206 XS
FA 6K
FA
6K
4:44,6
01:00.8
110
110e
MAGNOULOUX Lucas
MAGNOULOUX Patrick
Peugeot 106
MAGNOULOUX Lucas
MAGNOULOUX Patrick
Peugeot 106
F2 13
F2
13
20:10,1
04:24.5
00:04.1
111
111e
DEPRELE Daniel
ROUX Gilles
Peugeot 106 XSI
DEPRELE Daniel
ROUX Gilles
Peugeot 106 XSI
FN 1
FN
1
4:44,6
01:00.8
111
111e
PEINET Simon
CHARPY PUGET Nicolas
Citroën AX
PEINET Simon
CHARPY PUGET Nicolas
Citroën AX
F2 11
F2
11
20:12,5
04:26.9
00:02.4
112
112e
POYET Jonathan
CHEVALIER Vincent
Renault 5 GT Turbo
POYET Jonathan
CHEVALIER Vincent
Renault 5 GT Turbo
F2 14
F2
14
4:45,0
01:01.2
00:00.4
112
112e
MACHABERT Jean-Michel
ROCHE Fabrice
Renault Twingo
MACHABERT Jean-Michel
ROCHE Fabrice
Renault Twingo
R
R
20:16,3
04:30.7
00:03.8
113
113e
MAGNOULOUX Lucas
MAGNOULOUX Patrick
Peugeot 106
MAGNOULOUX Lucas
MAGNOULOUX Patrick
Peugeot 106
F2 13
F2
13
4:45,9
01:02.1
00:00.9
113
113e
PRADAT Laurent
SANCHEZ Anthony
Peugeot 205
PRADAT Laurent
SANCHEZ Anthony
Peugeot 205
FA 5
FA
5
20:16,3
04:30.7
114
114e
PRADAT Laurent
SANCHEZ Anthony
Peugeot 205
PRADAT Laurent
SANCHEZ Anthony
Peugeot 205
FA 5
FA
5
4:46,5
01:02.7
00:00.6
114
114e
PASSEMARD Virginie
MAZALLON Gwenaelle
Peugeot 206 XS
PASSEMARD Virginie
MAZALLON Gwenaelle
Peugeot 206 XS
FA 6K
FA
6K
20:17,7
04:32.1
00:01.4
115
115e
TEYSSIER Jean-Marc
TEYSSIER Joëlle
Citroën DS3
TEYSSIER Jean-Marc
TEYSSIER Joëlle
Citroën DS3
A 8
A
8
4:46,6
01:02.8
00:00.1
115
115e
LETOURNEAU Mickael
BOUILLIER Romain
Peugeot 205 Rallye
LETOURNEAU Mickael
BOUILLIER Romain
Peugeot 205 Rallye
F2 12
F2
12
20:25,0
04:39.4
00:07.3
116
116e
LETOURNEAU Mickael
BOUILLIER Romain
Peugeot 205 Rallye
LETOURNEAU Mickael
BOUILLIER Romain
Peugeot 205 Rallye
F2 12
F2
12
4:48,4
01:04.6
00:01.8
116
116e
DESPERRIER Florentin
CHIZELLE Romain
Peugeot 106
DESPERRIER Florentin
CHIZELLE Romain
Peugeot 106
FN 1
FN
1
20:31,9
04:46.3
00:06.9
117
117e
GUILLON Joan
COPPA Mathieu
Peugeot 106
GUILLON Joan
COPPA Mathieu
Peugeot 106
FN 1
FN
1
4:48,6
01:04.8
00:00.2
117
117e
ROUSSEL Etienne
JEANNEROT Lucas
Citroën Saxo
ROUSSEL Etienne
JEANNEROT Lucas
Citroën Saxo
N 2S
N
2S
20:32,0
04:46.4
00:00.1
118
118e
DEGUT Corentin
BRUCHARD Benoît
Citroën SAXO VTS
DEGUT Corentin
BRUCHARD Benoît
Citroën SAXO VTS
N 2S
N
2S
4:49,2
01:05.4
00:00.6
118
118e
GUILLON Joan
COPPA Mathieu
Peugeot 106
GUILLON Joan
COPPA Mathieu
Peugeot 106
FN 1
FN
1
20:41,4
04:55.8
00:09.4
119
119e
DESPERRIER Florentin
CHIZELLE Romain
Peugeot 106
DESPERRIER Florentin
CHIZELLE Romain
Peugeot 106
FN 1
FN
1
4:49,3
01:05.5
00:00.1
119
119e
SEJALLET Dorian
SEJALLET Maxime
Citroën Saxo
SEJALLET Dorian
SEJALLET Maxime
Citroën Saxo
N 2S
N
2S
20:42,8
04:57.2
00:01.4
120
120e
SEJALLET Dorian
SEJALLET Maxime
Citroën Saxo
SEJALLET Dorian
SEJALLET Maxime
Citroën Saxo
N 2S
N
2S
4:51,7
01:07.9
00:02.4
120
120e
CAMERLENGHI Emelyne
DUBREUIL Audrey
Citroën C2
CAMERLENGHI Emelyne
DUBREUIL Audrey
Citroën C2
R 2
R
2
20:48,0
05:02.4
00:05.2
121
121e
MACHABERT Jean-Michel
ROCHE Fabrice
Renault Twingo
MACHABERT Jean-Michel
ROCHE Fabrice
Renault Twingo
R
R
4:51,8
01:08.0
00:00.1
121
121e
DEGUT Corentin
BRUCHARD Benoît
Citroën SAXO VTS
DEGUT Corentin
BRUCHARD Benoît
Citroën SAXO VTS
N 2S
N
2S
20:48,8
05:03.2
00:00.8
122
122e
CAMERLENGHI Emelyne
DUBREUIL Audrey
Citroën C2
CAMERLENGHI Emelyne
DUBREUIL Audrey
Citroën C2
R 2
R
2
4:52,2
01:08.4
00:00.4
122
122e
PINOT Michel
DARRAS Sandy
Citroën AX GTI
PINOT Michel
DARRAS Sandy
Citroën AX GTI
F2 12
F2
12
20:56,2
05:10.6
00:07.4
123
123e
CANO Brice
BONNET Lucas
Peugeot 106 Rallye
CANO Brice
BONNET Lucas
Peugeot 106 Rallye
FN 1
FN
1
4:54,3
01:10.5
00:02.1
123
123e
BEYSSON-BALOGE Fabienne
MALAQUI Laurie
Peugeot 205 GTI
BEYSSON-BALOGE Fabienne
MALAQUI Laurie
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 14
F2
14
21:04,8
05:19.2
00:08.6
124
124e
BEYSSON-BALOGE Fabienne
MALAQUI Laurie
Peugeot 205 GTI
BEYSSON-BALOGE Fabienne
MALAQUI Laurie
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 14
F2
14
4:57,3
01:13.5
00:03.0
124
124e
CANO Brice
BONNET Lucas
Peugeot 106 Rallye
CANO Brice
BONNET Lucas
Peugeot 106 Rallye
FN 1
FN
1
21:04,9
05:19.3
00:00.1
125
125e
PINOT Michel
DARRAS Sandy
Citroën AX GTI
PINOT Michel
DARRAS Sandy
Citroën AX GTI
F2 12
F2
12
4:59,4
01:15.6
00:02.1
125
125e
LAFOND Pascal
MAURO Loïc
Renault Twingo II
LAFOND Pascal
MAURO Loïc
Renault Twingo II
F2 11
F2
11
21:09,9
05:24.3
00:05.0
126
126e
BOUVIER Jeremy
CROZELON Sebastien
Citroën Saxo
BOUVIER Jeremy
CROZELON Sebastien
Citroën Saxo
FN 2
FN
2
4:59,5
01:15.7
00:00.1
126
126e
BOUVIER Jeremy
CROZELON Sebastien
Citroën Saxo
BOUVIER Jeremy
CROZELON Sebastien
Citroën Saxo
FN 2
FN
2
21:13,5
05:27.9
00:03.6
127
127e
LAFOND Pascal
MAURO Loïc
Renault Twingo II
LAFOND Pascal
MAURO Loïc
Renault Twingo II
F2 11
F2
11
5:00,3
01:16.5
00:00.8
127
127e
DELECOURT Thierry
DELECOURT Celine
Austin Mini
DELECOURT Thierry
DELECOURT Celine
Austin Mini
F2 11
F2
11
21:18,1
05:32.5
00:04.6
128
128e
ROUSSEL Etienne
JEANNEROT Lucas
Citroën Saxo
ROUSSEL Etienne
JEANNEROT Lucas
Citroën Saxo
N 2S
N
2S
5:02,6
01:18.8
00:02.3
128
128e
VAPILLON Charlotte
VALLET Mathieu
Citroën Saxo
VAPILLON Charlotte
VALLET Mathieu
Citroën Saxo
N 2S
N
2S
21:35,4
05:49.8
00:17.3
129
129e
VAPILLON Charlotte
VALLET Mathieu
Citroën Saxo
VAPILLON Charlotte
VALLET Mathieu
Citroën Saxo
N 2S
N
2S
5:06,0
01:22.2
00:03.4
129
129e
AMBLARD Jacques
BOIRON Pierre
Honda VTI
AMBLARD Jacques
BOIRON Pierre
Honda VTI
N 2S
N
2S
21:58,7
06:13.1
00:23.3
130
130e
DELECOURT Thierry
DELECOURT Celine
Austin Mini
DELECOURT Thierry
DELECOURT Celine
Austin Mini
F2 11
F2
11
5:06,2
01:22.4
00:00.2
130
130e
FAVEZ Jacqueline
DUBOIS Alexianne
Peugeot 106 Rallye
FAVEZ Jacqueline
DUBOIS Alexianne
Peugeot 106 Rallye
FA 5
FA
5
22:02,9
06:17.3
00:04.2
131
131e
LUTAUD David
ROGNON Guillaume
Peugeot 106 Rallye
LUTAUD David
ROGNON Guillaume
Peugeot 106 Rallye
FA 5
FA
5
5:08,7
01:24.9
00:02.5
131
131e
POCHI Jean-Michel
PAUTONNIER Charline
Citroën Saxo
POCHI Jean-Michel
PAUTONNIER Charline
Citroën Saxo
F2 13
F2
13
22:43,4
06:57.8
00:40.5
132
132e
FAVEZ Jacqueline
DUBOIS Alexianne
Peugeot 106 Rallye
FAVEZ Jacqueline
DUBOIS Alexianne
Peugeot 106 Rallye
FA 5
FA
5
5:21,7
01:37.9
00:13.0
132
132e
MONNERY Thomas
ROYON Eva
Citroën Saxo
MONNERY Thomas
ROYON Eva
Citroën Saxo
FN 2
FN
2
24:42,8
08:57.2
01:59.4
133
133e
AMBLARD Jacques
BOIRON Pierre
Honda VTI
AMBLARD Jacques
BOIRON Pierre
Honda VTI
N 2S
N
2S
6:26,4
02:42.6
01:04.7
133
133e
SAXEMARD Quentin
BAYLE Ingrid
Renault Twingo
SAXEMARD Quentin
BAYLE Ingrid
Renault Twingo
R
R
25:03,8
09:18.2
00:21.0
134
134e
SAXEMARD Quentin
BAYLE Ingrid
Renault Twingo
SAXEMARD Quentin
BAYLE Ingrid
Renault Twingo
R
R
10:52,5
07:08.7
04:26.1
134
134e
GUILLOTIN Loic
CHARVET Thomas
Renault Clio Ragnotti
GUILLOTIN Loic
CHARVET Thomas
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FN 3
FN
3
28:58,1
13:12.5
03:54.3