30ème Rallye Régional des Vignes de Régnié
Coupe de France des rallyes 2019 coefficient 2
30ème Rallye Régional des Vignes de Régnié
Coupe de France des rallyes 2019 coefficient 2
CLASSEMENTS EPREUVE + CUMULE
125 classés
Epreuve
Groupe
Catégorie
PosPilote
Copilote
Voiture
Gr ClTemps
Ecart 1er
Ecart préc.
PosPilote
Copilote
Voiture
Gr ClTemps
Ecart 1er
Ecart préc.
1
1er
ROGNON Flavien
ROGNON Alexandre
Skoda Fabia
ROGNON Flavien
ROGNON Alexandre
Skoda Fabia
R 5
R
5
4:07,0
1
1er
GIROUX Luc
LOUP Julien
Ford Fiesta
GIROUX Luc
LOUP Julien
Ford Fiesta
R 5
R
5
19:52,9
2
2e
GIROUX Luc
LOUP Julien
Ford Fiesta
GIROUX Luc
LOUP Julien
Ford Fiesta
R 5
R
5
4:07,3
00:00.3
00:00.3
2
2e
EDEL David
DUCHANOY Laurence
Skoda Fabia
EDEL David
DUCHANOY Laurence
Skoda Fabia
R 5
R
5
19:58,0
00:05.1
00:05.1
3
3e
EDEL David
DUCHANOY Laurence
Skoda Fabia
EDEL David
DUCHANOY Laurence
Skoda Fabia
R 5
R
5
4:09,6
00:02.6
00:02.3
3
3e
PEZZUTTI Yves
DI LULLO Michel
Skoda Fabia
PEZZUTTI Yves
DI LULLO Michel
Skoda Fabia
R 5
R
5
20:06,9
00:14.0
00:08.9
4
4e
PEZZUTTI Yves
DI LULLO Michel
Skoda Fabia
PEZZUTTI Yves
DI LULLO Michel
Skoda Fabia
R 5
R
5
4:11,5
00:04.5
00:01.9
4
4e
ROGNON Flavien
ROGNON Alexandre
Skoda Fabia
ROGNON Flavien
ROGNON Alexandre
Skoda Fabia
R 5
R
5
20:14,1
00:21.2
00:07.2
5
5e
TROUSSIER Denis
TROUSSIER Isabelle
Citroën DS3 VTI 120
TROUSSIER Denis
TROUSSIER Isabelle
Citroën DS3 VTI 120
R 5
R
5
4:16,2
00:09.2
00:04.7
5
5e
BISSON Loic
COMBE Geoffrey
Peugeot 306 Max
BISSON Loic
COMBE Geoffrey
Peugeot 306 Max
FA 7K
FA
7K
20:24,1
00:31.2
00:10.0
6
6e
BRUN Philippe
BRUN Gerard
Citroën DS3 Max
BRUN Philippe
BRUN Gerard
Citroën DS3 Max
R 3T
R
3T
4:23,7
00:16.7
00:07.5
6
6e
TROUSSIER Denis
TROUSSIER Isabelle
Citroën DS3 VTI 120
TROUSSIER Denis
TROUSSIER Isabelle
Citroën DS3 VTI 120
R 5
R
5
20:35,7
00:42.8
00:11.6
7
7e
BISSON Loic
COMBE Geoffrey
Peugeot 306 Max
BISSON Loic
COMBE Geoffrey
Peugeot 306 Max
FA 7K
FA
7K
4:23,9
00:16.9
00:00.2
7
7e
MOLLAS David
MOUSSIER Sylvie
Mitsubishi Evo
MOLLAS David
MOUSSIER Sylvie
Mitsubishi Evo
FN 4
FN
4
21:00,6
01:07.7
00:24.9
8
8e
MOLLAS David
MOUSSIER Sylvie
Mitsubishi Evo
MOLLAS David
MOUSSIER Sylvie
Mitsubishi Evo
FN 4
FN
4
4:24,0
00:17.0
00:00.1
8
8e
ARTZNER Mathieu
GIRARD Vincent
Peugeot 106 S16
ARTZNER Mathieu
GIRARD Vincent
Peugeot 106 S16
F2 13
F2
13
21:12,3
01:19.4
00:11.7
9
9e
ARTZNER Mathieu
GIRARD Vincent
Peugeot 106 S16
ARTZNER Mathieu
GIRARD Vincent
Peugeot 106 S16
F2 13
F2
13
4:26,4
00:19.4
00:02.4
9
9e
BRUN Philippe
BRUN Gerard
Citroën DS3 Max
BRUN Philippe
BRUN Gerard
Citroën DS3 Max
R 3T
R
3T
21:14,3
01:21.4
00:02.0
10
10e
MOLINA Gerome
MOLINA Gregory
Peugeot 205 GTI
MOLINA Gerome
MOLINA Gregory
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 13
F2
13
4:27,1
00:20.1
00:00.7
10
10e
DAUZATS Romain
RECCHIA Xavier
Subaru GT Turbo
DAUZATS Romain
RECCHIA Xavier
Subaru GT Turbo
FA 8
FA
8
21:14,8
01:21.9
00:00.5
11
11e
PERENON Laurent
DALLAY Aurelie
Peugeot 205 maxi
PERENON Laurent
DALLAY Aurelie
Peugeot 205 maxi
F2 14
F2
14
4:28,2
00:21.2
00:01.1
11
11e
MOLINA Gerome
MOLINA Gregory
Peugeot 205 GTI
MOLINA Gerome
MOLINA Gregory
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 13
F2
13
21:19,2
01:26.3
00:04.4
12
12e
REGHESSA Kevin
DELAPLANCHE Vincent
Renault Cio
REGHESSA Kevin
DELAPLANCHE Vincent
Renault Cio
R 3
R
3
4:28,5
00:21.5
00:00.3
12
12e
PERENON Laurent
DALLAY Aurelie
Peugeot 205 maxi
PERENON Laurent
DALLAY Aurelie
Peugeot 205 maxi
F2 14
F2
14
21:21,2
01:28.3
00:02.0
13
13e
DAUZATS Romain
RECCHIA Xavier
Subaru GT Turbo
DAUZATS Romain
RECCHIA Xavier
Subaru GT Turbo
FA 8
FA
8
4:30,5
00:23.5
00:02.0
13
13e
BENIER Maurice
LOTZ Pauline
Citroën Saxo
BENIER Maurice
LOTZ Pauline
Citroën Saxo
F2 13
F2
13
21:25,4
01:32.5
00:04.2
14
14e
BENIER Maurice
LOTZ Pauline
Citroën Saxo
BENIER Maurice
LOTZ Pauline
Citroën Saxo
F2 13
F2
13
4:32,5
00:25.5
00:02.0
14
14e
BARGEON Dominique
BARGEON Ludovick
Subaru IMPREZA STI
BARGEON Dominique
BARGEON Ludovick
Subaru IMPREZA STI
FN 4
FN
4
21:25,7
01:32.8
00:00.3
15
15e
GIBAUD Maxime
FILIPE Sarah
Citroën C2
GIBAUD Maxime
FILIPE Sarah
Citroën C2
R 2
R
2
4:32,7
00:25.7
00:00.2
15
15e
REGHESSA Kevin
DELAPLANCHE Vincent
Renault Cio
REGHESSA Kevin
DELAPLANCHE Vincent
Renault Cio
R 3
R
3
21:36,7
01:43.8
00:11.0
16
16e
JAMET Jeremy
JOURNET Marine
Renault Clio
JAMET Jeremy
JOURNET Marine
Renault Clio
F2 14
F2
14
4:33,9
00:26.9
00:01.2
16
16e
GIBAUD Maxime
FILIPE Sarah
Citroën C2
GIBAUD Maxime
FILIPE Sarah
Citroën C2
R 2
R
2
21:40,5
01:47.6
00:03.8
17
17e
CLEMENT Gerard
BERTHIER Ghislain
Porsche 911 GT3
CLEMENT Gerard
BERTHIER Ghislain
Porsche 911 GT3
GT 10
GT
10
4:34,2
00:27.2
00:00.3
17
17e
JAMET Jeremy
JOURNET Marine
Renault Clio
JAMET Jeremy
JOURNET Marine
Renault Clio
F2 14
F2
14
21:43,1
01:50.2
00:02.6
18
18e
MONTEILHET Gregory
CHALENDAR Morgan
Renault Clio
MONTEILHET Gregory
CHALENDAR Morgan
Renault Clio
F2 14
F2
14
4:36,6
00:29.6
00:02.4
18
18e
GINET Nicolas
PONSOT Tony
Peugeot Clio
GINET Nicolas
PONSOT Tony
Peugeot Clio
F2 14
F2
14
21:45,0
01:52.1
00:01.9
19
19e
GINET Nicolas
PONSOT Tony
Peugeot Clio
GINET Nicolas
PONSOT Tony
Peugeot Clio
F2 14
F2
14
4:37,6
00:30.6
00:01.0
19
19e
GRANDE Jonathan
GUIRADO Sandrine
Citroën C2
GRANDE Jonathan
GUIRADO Sandrine
Citroën C2
R 2
R
2
21:48,4
01:55.5
00:03.4
20
20e
MAUCHAMP Yannick
MERMET Maxime
Peugeot 106 S16
MAUCHAMP Yannick
MERMET Maxime
Peugeot 106 S16
FA 6
FA
6
4:37,6
00:30.6
20
20e
CLEMENT Gerard
BERTHIER Ghislain
Porsche 911 GT3
CLEMENT Gerard
BERTHIER Ghislain
Porsche 911 GT3
GT 10
GT
10
21:50,6
01:57.7
00:02.2
21
21e
GRANDE Jonathan
GUIRADO Sandrine
Citroën C2
GRANDE Jonathan
GUIRADO Sandrine
Citroën C2
R 2
R
2
4:37,7
00:30.7
00:00.1
21
21e
PEYNE Christophe
PEYNE Romain
Mitsubishi EVO 9
PEYNE Christophe
PEYNE Romain
Mitsubishi EVO 9
R 4
R
4
21:50,6
01:57.7
22
22e
FARLAY Cedric
BOUCHUT Virginie
Renault Clio
FARLAY Cedric
BOUCHUT Virginie
Renault Clio
FA 7
FA
7
4:38,7
00:31.7
00:01.0
22
22e
CASSAGNE Fabien
MEYER Aurelien
Peugeot 206 RC
CASSAGNE Fabien
MEYER Aurelien
Peugeot 206 RC
FA 7
FA
7
21:53,2
02:00.3
00:02.6
23
23e
DECHAUD Maxime
TESSIER Veronique
Citroën Saxo
DECHAUD Maxime
TESSIER Veronique
Citroën Saxo
FA 6
FA
6
4:38,8
00:31.8
00:00.1
23
23e
LEVEQUE Cedric
LEBRETTON Yoann
Peugeot 106
LEVEQUE Cedric
LEBRETTON Yoann
Peugeot 106
F2 13
F2
13
21:54,6
02:01.7
00:01.4
24
24e
MASSE Thierry
PONTET Romain
Renault Clio 3 RS
MASSE Thierry
PONTET Romain
Renault Clio 3 RS
F2 14
F2
14
4:39,7
00:32.7
00:00.9
24
24e
MONTANTEME Sylvestre
DELORME David
Renault Clio S1600
MONTANTEME Sylvestre
DELORME David
Renault Clio S1600
FA 6K
FA
6K
21:58,8
02:05.9
00:04.2
25
25e
CASSAGNE Fabien
MEYER Aurelien
Peugeot 206 RC
CASSAGNE Fabien
MEYER Aurelien
Peugeot 206 RC
FA 7
FA
7
4:39,8
00:32.8
00:00.1
25
25e
FARLAY Cedric
BOUCHUT Virginie
Renault Clio
FARLAY Cedric
BOUCHUT Virginie
Renault Clio
FA 7
FA
7
22:00,1
02:07.2
00:01.3
26
26e
BARGEON Dominique
BARGEON Ludovick
Subaru IMPREZA STI
BARGEON Dominique
BARGEON Ludovick
Subaru IMPREZA STI
FN 4
FN
4
4:39,9
00:32.9
00:00.1
26
26e
BOSCHUNG Julien
PROST Anthony
Renault CLIO Ragnotti
BOSCHUNG Julien
PROST Anthony
Renault CLIO Ragnotti
FN 3
FN
3
22:04,2
02:11.3
00:04.1
27
27e
CAMPOS Jeremi
DUCHAINE Eloise
Citroën AX GTI
CAMPOS Jeremi
DUCHAINE Eloise
Citroën AX GTI
FA 5
FA
5
4:41,1
00:34.1
00:01.2
27
27e
CECILLON Nicolas
BERGER Floriane
Peugeot 106 S16
CECILLON Nicolas
BERGER Floriane
Peugeot 106 S16
FN 2
FN
2
22:08,7
02:15.8
00:04.5
28
28e
PERDRIX Kevin
BLANC Nicolas
Peugeot 306 S16
PERDRIX Kevin
BLANC Nicolas
Peugeot 306 S16
FA 7
FA
7
4:41,4
00:34.4
00:00.3
28
28e
MASSE Thierry
PONTET Romain
Renault Clio 3 RS
MASSE Thierry
PONTET Romain
Renault Clio 3 RS
F2 14
F2
14
22:09,5
02:16.6
00:00.8
29
29e
LEVEQUE Cedric
LEBRETTON Yoann
Peugeot 106
LEVEQUE Cedric
LEBRETTON Yoann
Peugeot 106
F2 13
F2
13
4:41,9
00:34.9
00:00.5
29
29e
MEDINA Jerome
HEYSTERS David
Renault Clio R3 Maxi
MEDINA Jerome
HEYSTERS David
Renault Clio R3 Maxi
R 3
R
3
22:11,6
02:18.7
00:02.1
30
30e
DECOUCHE Julien
CHAPELIER Jean-Noël
Peugeot 206 RC
DECOUCHE Julien
CHAPELIER Jean-Noël
Peugeot 206 RC
FA 7
FA
7
4:41,9
00:34.9
30
30e
MONTEILHET Audric
CHARLES Manon
Mitsubishi Lancer EVO X
MONTEILHET Audric
CHARLES Manon
Mitsubishi Lancer EVO X
FN 4
FN
4
22:18,4
02:25.5
00:06.8
31
31e
PITTION Alexis
CURSAZ Nicolas
Peugeot 106
PITTION Alexis
CURSAZ Nicolas
Peugeot 106
F2 13
F2
13
4:43,1
00:36.1
00:01.2
31
31e
DECOUCHE Julien
CHAPELIER Jean-Noël
Peugeot 206 RC
DECOUCHE Julien
CHAPELIER Jean-Noël
Peugeot 206 RC
FA 7
FA
7
22:19,5
02:26.6
00:01.1
32
32e
MAZILLER Thierry
BERTAZZO Patrick
Mitsubishi Lancer EVO V
MAZILLER Thierry
BERTAZZO Patrick
Mitsubishi Lancer EVO V
FA 8
FA
8
4:43,5
00:36.5
00:00.4
32
32e
MONTEILHET Gregory
CHALENDAR Morgan
Renault Clio
MONTEILHET Gregory
CHALENDAR Morgan
Renault Clio
F2 14
F2
14
22:20,4
02:27.5
00:00.9
33
33e
PONCET Gwenael
PONCET Sebastien
Renault CLIO
PONCET Gwenael
PONCET Sebastien
Renault CLIO
FA 7
FA
7
4:44,5
00:37.5
00:01.0
33
33e
MAUCHAMP Yannick
MERMET Maxime
Peugeot 106 S16
MAUCHAMP Yannick
MERMET Maxime
Peugeot 106 S16
FA 6
FA
6
22:23,7
02:30.8
00:03.3
34
34e
DUFAUD Laurent
VALETTE Alexandre
Citroën DS3
DUFAUD Laurent
VALETTE Alexandre
Citroën DS3
R 5
R
5
4:44,5
00:37.5
34
34e
CAMPOS Jeremi
DUCHAINE Eloise
Citroën AX GTI
CAMPOS Jeremi
DUCHAINE Eloise
Citroën AX GTI
FA 5
FA
5
22:25,0
02:32.1
00:01.3
35
35e
AVANDETTO Jean-Michel
DELPHIN Thierry
Renault Clio
AVANDETTO Jean-Michel
DELPHIN Thierry
Renault Clio
F2 14
F2
14
4:46,2
00:39.2
00:01.7
35
35e
MAZILLER Thierry
BERTAZZO Patrick
Mitsubishi Lancer EVO V
MAZILLER Thierry
BERTAZZO Patrick
Mitsubishi Lancer EVO V
FA 8
FA
8
22:25,5
02:32.6
00:00.5
36
36e
VOUILLAT Guillaume
GUIGNARDAT Ludovic
Renault Megane RS
VOUILLAT Guillaume
GUIGNARDAT Ludovic
Renault Megane RS
N 4
N
4
4:46,8
00:39.8
00:00.6
36
36e
AUDET Dimitri
SIMONET Cedric
Peugeot 106 Rallye
AUDET Dimitri
SIMONET Cedric
Peugeot 106 Rallye
F2 12
F2
12
22:33,5
02:40.6
00:08.0
37
37e
MEDINA Jerome
HEYSTERS David
Renault Clio R3 Maxi
MEDINA Jerome
HEYSTERS David
Renault Clio R3 Maxi
R 3
R
3
4:47,4
00:40.4
00:00.6
37
37e
PERDRIX Kevin
BLANC Nicolas
Peugeot 306 S16
PERDRIX Kevin
BLANC Nicolas
Peugeot 306 S16
FA 7
FA
7
22:35,2
02:42.3
00:01.7
38
38e
GOUTTEBROZE Damien
PETRUCCI Baptiste
Renault Clio RS Ragnotti
GOUTTEBROZE Damien
PETRUCCI Baptiste
Renault Clio RS Ragnotti
FN 3
FN
3
4:47,4
00:40.4
38
38e
ROUSSOT Pierre-Bastien
COULON Cedric
Citroën Saxo
ROUSSOT Pierre-Bastien
COULON Cedric
Citroën Saxo
FA 6
FA
6
22:35,4
02:42.5
00:00.2
39
39e
COSTE Antonin
CHARLES Melodie
Peugeot 106 S16
COSTE Antonin
CHARLES Melodie
Peugeot 106 S16
FN 2
FN
2
4:47,4
00:40.4
39
39e
VOUILLAT Guillaume
GUIGNARDAT Ludovic
Renault Megane RS
VOUILLAT Guillaume
GUIGNARDAT Ludovic
Renault Megane RS
N 4
N
4
22:39,6
02:46.7
00:04.2
40
40e
BOSCHUNG Julien
PROST Anthony
Renault CLIO Ragnotti
BOSCHUNG Julien
PROST Anthony
Renault CLIO Ragnotti
FN 3
FN
3
4:47,7
00:40.7
00:00.3
40
40e
DECHAUD Maxime
TESSIER Veronique
Citroën Saxo
DECHAUD Maxime
TESSIER Veronique
Citroën Saxo
FA 6
FA
6
22:39,8
02:46.9
00:00.2
41
41e
LOBREAU Benoit
GARRET Damien
Peugeot 106 XSI
LOBREAU Benoit
GARRET Damien
Peugeot 106 XSI
F2 12
F2
12
4:47,9
00:40.9
00:00.2
41
41e
BUGNAZET David
MILESI Delphine
Lotus Elise S
BUGNAZET David
MILESI Delphine
Lotus Elise S
GT 9
GT
9
22:43,2
02:50.3
00:03.4
42
42e
NEUSCH Kevin
VIGNON Benjamin
Peugeot 207
NEUSCH Kevin
VIGNON Benjamin
Peugeot 207
R 3T
R
3T
4:48,5
00:41.5
00:00.6
42
42e
PONCET Gwenael
PONCET Sebastien
Renault CLIO
PONCET Gwenael
PONCET Sebastien
Renault CLIO
FA 7
FA
7
22:44,7
02:51.8
00:01.5
43
43e
MONTEILHET Audric
CHARLES Manon
Mitsubishi Lancer EVO X
MONTEILHET Audric
CHARLES Manon
Mitsubishi Lancer EVO X
FN 4
FN
4
4:48,8
00:41.8
00:00.3
43
43e
PITTION Alexis
CURSAZ Nicolas
Peugeot 106
PITTION Alexis
CURSAZ Nicolas
Peugeot 106
F2 13
F2
13
22:45,4
02:52.5
00:00.7
44
44e
LINOTTE Sebastien
MOREL Sandra
Renault Clio Ragnotti
LINOTTE Sebastien
MOREL Sandra
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FA 7
FA
7
4:49,0
00:42.0
00:00.2
44
44e
AVANDETTO Jean-Michel
DELPHIN Thierry
Renault Clio
AVANDETTO Jean-Michel
DELPHIN Thierry
Renault Clio
F2 14
F2
14
22:45,5
02:52.6
00:00.1
45
45e
CECILLON Nicolas
BERGER Floriane
Peugeot 106 S16
CECILLON Nicolas
BERGER Floriane
Peugeot 106 S16
FN 2
FN
2
4:49,2
00:42.2
00:00.2
45
45e
GOUTTEBROZE Damien
PETRUCCI Baptiste
Renault Clio RS Ragnotti
GOUTTEBROZE Damien
PETRUCCI Baptiste
Renault Clio RS Ragnotti
FN 3
FN
3
22:48,3
02:55.4
00:02.8
46
46e
ROUSSOT Pierre-Bastien
COULON Cedric
Citroën Saxo
ROUSSOT Pierre-Bastien
COULON Cedric
Citroën Saxo
FA 6
FA
6
4:49,2
00:42.2
46
46e
LOBREAU Benoit
GARRET Damien
Peugeot 106 XSI
LOBREAU Benoit
GARRET Damien
Peugeot 106 XSI
F2 12
F2
12
22:49,5
02:56.6
00:01.2
47
47e
PEYNE Christophe
PEYNE Romain
Mitsubishi EVO 9
PEYNE Christophe
PEYNE Romain
Mitsubishi EVO 9
R 4
R
4
4:49,4
00:42.4
00:00.2
47
47e
LINOTTE Sebastien
MOREL Sandra
Renault Clio Ragnotti
LINOTTE Sebastien
MOREL Sandra
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FA 7
FA
7
22:52,3
02:59.4
00:02.8
48
48e
AUDET Dimitri
SIMONET Cedric
Peugeot 106 Rallye
AUDET Dimitri
SIMONET Cedric
Peugeot 106 Rallye
F2 12
F2
12
4:49,6
00:42.6
00:00.2
48
48e
NEUSCH Kevin
VIGNON Benjamin
Peugeot 207
NEUSCH Kevin
VIGNON Benjamin
Peugeot 207
R 3T
R
3T
22:52,7
02:59.8
00:00.4
49
49e
BUGNAZET David
MILESI Delphine
Lotus Elise S
BUGNAZET David
MILESI Delphine
Lotus Elise S
GT 9
GT
9
4:50,0
00:43.0
00:00.4
49
49e
COSTE Antonin
CHARLES Melodie
Peugeot 106 S16
COSTE Antonin
CHARLES Melodie
Peugeot 106 S16
FN 2
FN
2
23:02,0
03:09.1
00:09.3
50
50e
COSTE Laurent
BAYLE Stéphane
Peugeot 206 RC
COSTE Laurent
BAYLE Stéphane
Peugeot 206 RC
FA 7
FA
7
4:51,9
00:44.9
00:01.9
50
50e
POTIQUET Pierre
POTIQUET Thierry
Renault Clio Williams
POTIQUET Pierre
POTIQUET Thierry
Renault Clio Williams
FN 3
FN
3
23:03,0
03:10.1
00:01.0
51
51e
BARRAT Jessy
MARMORET Nelson
Peugeot 206
BARRAT Jessy
MARMORET Nelson
Peugeot 206
F2 14
F2
14
4:52,4
00:45.4
00:00.5
51
51e
BARRAT Jessy
MARMORET Nelson
Peugeot 206
BARRAT Jessy
MARMORET Nelson
Peugeot 206
F2 14
F2
14
23:03,5
03:10.6
00:00.5
52
52e
MONTANTEME Sylvestre
DELORME David
Renault Clio S1600
MONTANTEME Sylvestre
DELORME David
Renault Clio S1600
FA 6K
FA
6K
4:52,5
00:45.5
00:00.1
52
52e
DUFAUD Laurent
VALETTE Alexandre
Citroën DS3
DUFAUD Laurent
VALETTE Alexandre
Citroën DS3
R 5
R
5
23:05,2
03:12.3
00:01.7
53
53e
GOUJET Cedric
GERVAIS Christophe
Peugeot 106 GTI
GOUJET Cedric
GERVAIS Christophe
Peugeot 106 GTI
FN 2
FN
2
4:54,1
00:47.1
00:01.6
53
53e
COSTE Laurent
BAYLE Stéphane
Peugeot 206 RC
COSTE Laurent
BAYLE Stéphane
Peugeot 206 RC
FA 7
FA
7
23:09,0
03:16.1
00:03.8
54
54e
GRAVALLON David
SEVE Loic
Peugeot 106
GRAVALLON David
SEVE Loic
Peugeot 106
FN 2
FN
2
4:55,1
00:48.1
00:01.0
54
54e
TABACH Abdelkader
COUTAUD Jessica
Renault Twingo
TABACH Abdelkader
COUTAUD Jessica
Renault Twingo
R 2
R
2
23:16,8
03:23.9
00:07.8
55
55e
VEY Christophe
VEY Melvin
Citroën Saxo
VEY Christophe
VEY Melvin
Citroën Saxo
FA 6
FA
6
4:57,1
00:50.1
00:02.0
55
55e
PERRACHON Florian
JEAN-LOUIS Valentin
Renault Clio 2 RS
PERRACHON Florian
JEAN-LOUIS Valentin
Renault Clio 2 RS
FA 7
FA
7
23:18,6
03:25.7
00:01.8
56
56e
DEVIGNE Stéphane
DEVIGNE Mickael
Peugeot 106 S16
DEVIGNE Stéphane
DEVIGNE Mickael
Peugeot 106 S16
FN 2
FN
2
4:58,4
00:51.4
00:01.3
56
56e
GOUJET Cedric
GERVAIS Christophe
Peugeot 106 GTI
GOUJET Cedric
GERVAIS Christophe
Peugeot 106 GTI
FN 2
FN
2
23:21,8
03:28.9
00:03.2
57
57e
BREBANT Robin
LE COZ Didier
Citroën AX
BREBANT Robin
LE COZ Didier
Citroën AX
F2 12
F2
12
4:59,9
00:52.9
00:01.5
57
57e
BREBANT Robin
LE COZ Didier
Citroën AX
BREBANT Robin
LE COZ Didier
Citroën AX
F2 12
F2
12
23:22,9
03:30.0
00:01.1
58
58e
PIOT Romain
VERCHERE Aymeric
Citroën Saxo VTS
PIOT Romain
VERCHERE Aymeric
Citroën Saxo VTS
FN 2
FN
2
5:00,1
00:53.1
00:00.2
58
58e
DEVIGNE Stéphane
DEVIGNE Mickael
Peugeot 106 S16
DEVIGNE Stéphane
DEVIGNE Mickael
Peugeot 106 S16
FN 2
FN
2
23:23,6
03:30.7
00:00.7
59
59e
FONTROBERT Yannick
PERRONCEL Mathiew
Renault Clio RS
FONTROBERT Yannick
PERRONCEL Mathiew
Renault Clio RS
FN 3
FN
3
5:00,4
00:53.4
00:00.3
59
59e
PIOT Romain
VERCHERE Aymeric
Citroën Saxo VTS
PIOT Romain
VERCHERE Aymeric
Citroën Saxo VTS
FN 2
FN
2
23:24,2
03:31.3
00:00.6
60
60e
POTIQUET Pierre
POTIQUET Thierry
Renault Clio Williams
POTIQUET Pierre
POTIQUET Thierry
Renault Clio Williams
FN 3
FN
3
5:01,6
00:54.6
00:01.2
60
60e
CARRIER Johan
PERINO Clement
Renault Clio 3
CARRIER Johan
PERINO Clement
Renault Clio 3
F2 14
F2
14
23:24,8
03:31.9
00:00.6
61
61e
RENARD Aurelien
TERRET Joris
Peugeot 106 S16
RENARD Aurelien
TERRET Joris
Peugeot 106 S16
FA 6
FA
6
5:01,6
00:54.6
61
61e
VEY Christophe
VEY Melvin
Citroën Saxo
VEY Christophe
VEY Melvin
Citroën Saxo
FA 6
FA
6
23:26,2
03:33.3
00:01.4
62
62e
BARTHOMEUF Christophe
BOURDIER Audrey
Renault Clio Ragnotti
BARTHOMEUF Christophe
BOURDIER Audrey
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FN 3
FN
3
5:02,3
00:55.3
00:00.7
62
62e
VIDAL Thierry
BATTARD Lucile
Peugeot 306 Base
VIDAL Thierry
BATTARD Lucile
Peugeot 306 Base
FA 7
FA
7
23:27,9
03:35.0
00:01.7
63
63e
TABACH Abdelkader
COUTAUD Jessica
Renault Twingo
TABACH Abdelkader
COUTAUD Jessica
Renault Twingo
R 2
R
2
5:02,8
00:55.8
00:00.5
63
63e
NICOLAS Sebastien
CELLIER Kelian
Renault MEGANE
NICOLAS Sebastien
CELLIER Kelian
Renault MEGANE
N 4
N
4
23:32,7
03:39.8
00:04.8
64
64e
SOUPET Yoann
PLATHEY Justin
Peugeot 205
SOUPET Yoann
PLATHEY Justin
Peugeot 205
F2 14
F2
14
5:02,8
00:55.8
64
64e
VIDUERA Mireille
ECOEUR Magali
Mitsubishi Lancer EVO IX
VIDUERA Mireille
ECOEUR Magali
Mitsubishi Lancer EVO IX
FN 4
FN
4
23:33,6
03:40.7
00:00.9
65
65e
LEGER Fabien
THIMONIER Marion
Peugeot 106 S16
LEGER Fabien
THIMONIER Marion
Peugeot 106 S16
F2 13
F2
13
5:03,6
00:56.6
00:00.8
65
65e
FONTROBERT Yannick
PERRONCEL Mathiew
Renault Clio RS
FONTROBERT Yannick
PERRONCEL Mathiew
Renault Clio RS
FN 3
FN
3
23:35,8
03:42.9
00:02.2
66
66e
VIDAL Thierry
BATTARD Lucile
Peugeot 306 Base
VIDAL Thierry
BATTARD Lucile
Peugeot 306 Base
FA 7
FA
7
5:04,0
00:57.0
00:00.4
66
66e
MABILON Remi
TOMASINI Bruno
Peugeot 206
MABILON Remi
TOMASINI Bruno
Peugeot 206
FA 6K
FA
6K
23:36,8
03:43.9
00:01.0
67
67e
PERRACHON Florian
JEAN-LOUIS Valentin
Renault Clio 2 RS
PERRACHON Florian
JEAN-LOUIS Valentin
Renault Clio 2 RS
FA 7
FA
7
5:04,3
00:57.3
00:00.3
67
67e
GRAVALLON David
SEVE Loic
Peugeot 106
GRAVALLON David
SEVE Loic
Peugeot 106
FN 2
FN
2
23:40,5
03:47.6
00:03.7
68
68e
LUTAUD David
ROGNON Guillaume
Peugeot 106 Rallye
LUTAUD David
ROGNON Guillaume
Peugeot 106 Rallye
FA 5
FA
5
5:04,4
00:57.4
00:00.1
68
68e
BARTHOMEUF Christophe
BOURDIER Audrey
Renault Clio Ragnotti
BARTHOMEUF Christophe
BOURDIER Audrey
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FN 3
FN
3
23:48,5
03:55.6
00:08.0
69
69e
LAMURE Romuald
FONTBONNE Bastien
Peugeot 206
LAMURE Romuald
FONTBONNE Bastien
Peugeot 206
FA 6K
FA
6K
5:05,1
00:58.1
00:00.7
69
69e
BOUCAUD Roland
BOUCAUD Ludivine
Volkswagen GOLF GTI
BOUCAUD Roland
BOUCAUD Ludivine
Volkswagen GOLF GTI
F2 14
F2
14
23:51,2
03:58.3
00:02.7
70
70e
CHIPIER Valentin
SEON Benjamin
Peugeot 106 S16
CHIPIER Valentin
SEON Benjamin
Peugeot 106 S16
FN 2
FN
2
5:05,9
00:58.9
00:00.8
70
70e
LEGER Fabien
THIMONIER Marion
Peugeot 106 S16
LEGER Fabien
THIMONIER Marion
Peugeot 106 S16
F2 13
F2
13
23:52,4
03:59.5
00:01.2
71
71e
CARRIER Johan
PERINO Clement
Renault Clio 3
CARRIER Johan
PERINO Clement
Renault Clio 3
F2 14
F2
14
5:08,6
01:01.6
00:02.7
71
71e
RENARD Aurelien
TERRET Joris
Peugeot 106 S16
RENARD Aurelien
TERRET Joris
Peugeot 106 S16
FA 6
FA
6
23:52,6
03:59.7
00:00.2
72
72e
DUPERRET Pascal
GUILLOTIN Patrick
Subaru Impreza
DUPERRET Pascal
GUILLOTIN Patrick
Subaru Impreza
FA 8
FA
8
5:10,0
01:03.0
00:01.4
72
72e
DUPERRET Pascal
GUILLOTIN Patrick
Subaru Impreza
DUPERRET Pascal
GUILLOTIN Patrick
Subaru Impreza
FA 8
FA
8
23:57,6
04:04.7
00:05.0
73
73e
GUYOT Clement
GEY Vincent
Peugeot 106
GUYOT Clement
GEY Vincent
Peugeot 106
FN 2
FN
2
5:10,6
01:03.6
00:00.6
73
73e
SOUPET Yoann
PLATHEY Justin
Peugeot 205
SOUPET Yoann
PLATHEY Justin
Peugeot 205
F2 14
F2
14
23:58,3
04:05.4
00:00.7
74
74e
GONZALES Damien
DUMONT Anne-Charlene
Citroën SAXO VTS
GONZALES Damien
DUMONT Anne-Charlene
Citroën SAXO VTS
N 2S
N
2S
5:12,1
01:05.1
00:01.5
74
74e
DUMOULIN Franck
DUMOULIN Lucie
Renault Clio
DUMOULIN Franck
DUMOULIN Lucie
Renault Clio
FN 3
FN
3
24:02,8
04:09.9
00:04.5
75
75e
MAGNOULOUX Lucas
MAGNOULOUX Patrick
Peugeot 106
MAGNOULOUX Lucas
MAGNOULOUX Patrick
Peugeot 106
F2 13
F2
13
5:13,0
01:06.0
00:00.9
75
75e
NESME Eddy
VALENCONY David
Peugeot 206
NESME Eddy
VALENCONY David
Peugeot 206
FA 6K
FA
6K
24:10,7
04:17.8
00:07.9
76
76e
MONNERY Thomas
ROYON Eva
Citroën Saxo
MONNERY Thomas
ROYON Eva
Citroën Saxo
FN 2
FN
2
5:13,3
01:06.3
00:00.3
76
76e
CHIPIER Valentin
SEON Benjamin
Peugeot 106 S16
CHIPIER Valentin
SEON Benjamin
Peugeot 106 S16
FN 2
FN
2
24:11,3
04:18.4
00:00.6
77
77e
DUMOULIN Franck
DUMOULIN Lucie
Renault Clio
DUMOULIN Franck
DUMOULIN Lucie
Renault Clio
FN 3
FN
3
5:13,8
01:06.8
00:00.5
77
77e
GUYOT Clement
GEY Vincent
Peugeot 106
GUYOT Clement
GEY Vincent
Peugeot 106
FN 2
FN
2
24:12,7
04:19.8
00:01.4
78
78e
MOREL Clement
MOREL Pierre-Henri
Peugeot 106 Rallye
MOREL Clement
MOREL Pierre-Henri
Peugeot 106 Rallye
FN 1
FN
1
5:14,1
01:07.1
00:00.3
78
78e
LAMURE Romuald
FONTBONNE Bastien
Peugeot 206
LAMURE Romuald
FONTBONNE Bastien
Peugeot 206
FA 6K
FA
6K
24:13,4
04:20.5
00:00.7
79
79e
MARTIN Yohann
BERTHILLIER Elisa
Peugeot 106 Rallye
MARTIN Yohann
BERTHILLIER Elisa
Peugeot 106 Rallye
FN 1
FN
1
5:14,3
01:07.3
00:00.2
79
79e
PIOT Gaetan
PIOT Yanis
BMW 318 IS
PIOT Gaetan
PIOT Yanis
BMW 318 IS
FA 7
FA
7
24:26,6
04:33.7
00:13.2
80
80e
MABILON Remi
TOMASINI Bruno
Peugeot 206
MABILON Remi
TOMASINI Bruno
Peugeot 206
FA 6K
FA
6K
5:15,5
01:08.5
00:01.2
80
80e
CAMET Bruno
MALAURE Anthony
Peugeot 106 S16
CAMET Bruno
MALAURE Anthony
Peugeot 106 S16
FN 2
FN
2
24:27,2
04:34.3
00:00.6
81
81e
CHATEAU Axel
PHILIPPE Nicolas
Citroën Saxo
CHATEAU Axel
PHILIPPE Nicolas
Citroën Saxo
FN 2
FN
2
5:15,5
01:08.5
81
81e
VIOLLET Frederic
VIOLLET Rachelle
Renault Clio RS
VIOLLET Frederic
VIOLLET Rachelle
Renault Clio RS
FA 7
FA
7
24:34,2
04:41.3
00:07.0
82
82e
HARY Patrick
PETTEX MUFFAT Hélène
Honda CIVIC VTI
HARY Patrick
PETTEX MUFFAT Hélène
Honda CIVIC VTI
FN 2
FN
2
5:16,0
01:09.0
00:00.5
82
82e
POTET Damien
DIRY Anthony
Peugeot 106
POTET Damien
DIRY Anthony
Peugeot 106
FN 1
FN
1
24:41,5
04:48.6
00:07.3
83
83e
GEERAERT Augustin
MOLLIER Pierre-Jeremy
Peugeot 106
GEERAERT Augustin
MOLLIER Pierre-Jeremy
Peugeot 106
FN 1
FN
1
5:19,9
01:12.9
00:03.9
83
83e
LIGOT Adrien
RAOULT Anthony
Renault Clio
LIGOT Adrien
RAOULT Anthony
Renault Clio
FN 3
FN
3
24:42,6
04:49.7
00:01.1
84
84e
BOUCAUD Roland
BOUCAUD Ludivine
Volkswagen GOLF GTI
BOUCAUD Roland
BOUCAUD Ludivine
Volkswagen GOLF GTI
F2 14
F2
14
5:20,1
01:13.1
00:00.2
84
84e
GONZALES Damien
DUMONT Anne-Charlene
Citroën SAXO VTS
GONZALES Damien
DUMONT Anne-Charlene
Citroën SAXO VTS
N 2S
N
2S
24:44,5
04:51.6
00:01.9
85
85e
VIDUERA Mireille
ECOEUR Magali
Mitsubishi Lancer EVO IX
VIDUERA Mireille
ECOEUR Magali
Mitsubishi Lancer EVO IX
FN 4
FN
4
5:20,3
01:13.3
00:00.2
85
85e
LUTAUD David
ROGNON Guillaume
Peugeot 106 Rallye
LUTAUD David
ROGNON Guillaume
Peugeot 106 Rallye
FA 5
FA
5
24:44,8
04:51.9
00:00.3
86
86e
NESME Eddy
VALENCONY David
Peugeot 206
NESME Eddy
VALENCONY David
Peugeot 206
FA 6K
FA
6K
5:21,0
01:14.0
00:00.7
86
86e
HARY Patrick
PETTEX MUFFAT Hélène
Honda CIVIC VTI
HARY Patrick
PETTEX MUFFAT Hélène
Honda CIVIC VTI
FN 2
FN
2
24:45,0
04:52.1
00:00.2
87
87e
TEYSSIER Jean-Marc
TEYSSIER Joëlle
Citroën DS3
TEYSSIER Jean-Marc
TEYSSIER Joëlle
Citroën DS3
A 8
A
8
5:22,5
01:15.5
00:01.5
87
87e
MARTIN Yohann
BERTHILLIER Elisa
Peugeot 106 Rallye
MARTIN Yohann
BERTHILLIER Elisa
Peugeot 106 Rallye
FN 1
FN
1
24:48,1
04:55.2
00:03.1
88
88e
JOURDAN Kevin
GAILLARD Mathilde
Peugeot 106 XSI
JOURDAN Kevin
GAILLARD Mathilde
Peugeot 106 XSI
F2 12
F2
12
5:22,7
01:15.7
00:00.2
88
88e
MOREL Clement
MOREL Pierre-Henri
Peugeot 106 Rallye
MOREL Clement
MOREL Pierre-Henri
Peugeot 106 Rallye
FN 1
FN
1
24:57,1
05:04.2
00:09.0
89
89e
FACCHINETTI Christophe
FACCHINETTI Amaury
Peugeot 106 rallye
FACCHINETTI Christophe
FACCHINETTI Amaury
Peugeot 106 rallye
FN 1
FN
1
5:23,7
01:16.7
00:01.0
89
89e
GEERAERT Augustin
MOLLIER Pierre-Jeremy
Peugeot 106
GEERAERT Augustin
MOLLIER Pierre-Jeremy
Peugeot 106
FN 1
FN
1
24:58,5
05:05.6
00:01.4
90
90e
POCHI Jean-Michel
PAUTONNIER Charline
Citroën Saxo
POCHI Jean-Michel
PAUTONNIER Charline
Citroën Saxo
F2 13
F2
13
5:24,4
01:17.4
00:00.7
90
90e
VALLERY Charly
PELIN Axel
Peugeot 106 S16
VALLERY Charly
PELIN Axel
Peugeot 106 S16
N 2S
N
2S
24:58,8
05:05.9
00:00.3
91
91e
VIOLLET Frederic
VIOLLET Rachelle
Renault Clio RS
VIOLLET Frederic
VIOLLET Rachelle
Renault Clio RS
FA 7
FA
7
5:24,8
01:17.8
00:00.4
91
91e
FACCHINETTI Christophe
FACCHINETTI Amaury
Peugeot 106 rallye
FACCHINETTI Christophe
FACCHINETTI Amaury
Peugeot 106 rallye
FN 1
FN
1
25:01,5
05:08.6
00:02.7
92
92e
DESPERRIER Florentin
CHIZELLE Romain
Peugeot 106
DESPERRIER Florentin
CHIZELLE Romain
Peugeot 106
FN 1
FN
1
5:25,7
01:18.7
00:00.9
92
92e
DAURIS Alexandre
CROCHON Hanna
Peugeot 206 RC
DAURIS Alexandre
CROCHON Hanna
Peugeot 206 RC
F2 14
F2
14
25:03,2
05:10.3
00:01.7
93
93e
TEYSSIER Armand
TEYSSIER Bruno
Peugeot 106 S16
TEYSSIER Armand
TEYSSIER Bruno
Peugeot 106 S16
F2 13
F2
13
5:26,0
01:19.0
00:00.3
93
93e
DEPRELE Daniel
ROUX Gilles
Peugeot 106 XSI
DEPRELE Daniel
ROUX Gilles
Peugeot 106 XSI
FN 1
FN
1
25:04,6
05:11.7
00:01.4
94
94e
DEPRELE Daniel
ROUX Gilles
Peugeot 106 XSI
DEPRELE Daniel
ROUX Gilles
Peugeot 106 XSI
FN 1
FN
1
5:26,1
01:19.1
00:00.1
94
94e
CHATEAU Axel
PHILIPPE Nicolas
Citroën Saxo
CHATEAU Axel
PHILIPPE Nicolas
Citroën Saxo
FN 2
FN
2
25:08,0
05:15.1
00:03.4
95
95e
POTET Damien
DIRY Anthony
Peugeot 106
POTET Damien
DIRY Anthony
Peugeot 106
FN 1
FN
1
5:26,7
01:19.7
00:00.6
95
95e
JULIEN Cedric
SPALETTA Corinne
Peugeot 106
JULIEN Cedric
SPALETTA Corinne
Peugeot 106
FN 1
FN
1
25:10,7
05:17.8
00:02.7
96
96e
JULIEN Cedric
SPALETTA Corinne
Peugeot 106
JULIEN Cedric
SPALETTA Corinne
Peugeot 106
FN 1
FN
1
5:27,0
01:20.0
00:00.3
96
96e
SERVE David
BOUDET Nicolas
Honda Civic VTI
SERVE David
BOUDET Nicolas
Honda Civic VTI
FN 2
FN
2
25:14,1
05:21.2
00:03.4
97
97e
CHAVEROT Florent
DUCHENE Lilian-Aurelien
Citroën Saxo VTS
CHAVEROT Florent
DUCHENE Lilian-Aurelien
Citroën Saxo VTS
F2 13
F2
13
5:29,0
01:22.0
00:02.0
97
97e
JOURDAN Kevin
GAILLARD Mathilde
Peugeot 106 XSI
JOURDAN Kevin
GAILLARD Mathilde
Peugeot 106 XSI
F2 12
F2
12
25:14,9
05:22.0
00:00.8
98
98e
PRADAT Laurent
SANCHEZ Anthony
Peugeot 205
PRADAT Laurent
SANCHEZ Anthony
Peugeot 205
FA 5
FA
5
5:30,3
01:23.3
00:01.3
98
98e
TEYSSIER Armand
TEYSSIER Bruno
Peugeot 106 S16
TEYSSIER Armand
TEYSSIER Bruno
Peugeot 106 S16
F2 13
F2
13
25:15,0
05:22.1
00:00.1
99
99e
CAMET Bruno
MALAURE Anthony
Peugeot 106 S16
CAMET Bruno
MALAURE Anthony
Peugeot 106 S16
FN 2
FN
2
5:31,0
01:24.0
00:00.7
99
99e
CHAVEROT Florent
DUCHENE Lilian-Aurelien
Citroën Saxo VTS
CHAVEROT Florent
DUCHENE Lilian-Aurelien
Citroën Saxo VTS
F2 13
F2
13
25:16,5
05:23.6
00:01.5
100
100e
VALLERY Charly
PELIN Axel
Peugeot 106 S16
VALLERY Charly
PELIN Axel
Peugeot 106 S16
N 2S
N
2S
5:31,0
01:24.0
100
100e
BRAZ Sebastien
BRAZ Aurelie
Peugeot 206 GT
BRAZ Sebastien
BRAZ Aurelie
Peugeot 206 GT
FA 7
FA
7
25:20,7
05:27.8
00:04.2
101
101e
GUILLON Joan
COPPA Mathieu
Peugeot 106
GUILLON Joan
COPPA Mathieu
Peugeot 106
FN 1
FN
1
5:31,8
01:24.8
00:00.8
101
101e
MAGNOULOUX Lucas
MAGNOULOUX Patrick
Peugeot 106
MAGNOULOUX Lucas
MAGNOULOUX Patrick
Peugeot 106
F2 13
F2
13
25:23,1
05:30.2
00:02.4
102
102e
BRAZ Sebastien
BRAZ Aurelie
Peugeot 206 GT
BRAZ Sebastien
BRAZ Aurelie
Peugeot 206 GT
FA 7
FA
7
5:33,0
01:26.0
00:01.2
102
102e
TEYSSIER Jean-Marc
TEYSSIER Joëlle
Citroën DS3
TEYSSIER Jean-Marc
TEYSSIER Joëlle
Citroën DS3
A 8
A
8
25:28,5
05:35.6
00:05.4
103
103e
PEINET Simon
CHARPY PUGET Nicolas
Citroën AX
PEINET Simon
CHARPY PUGET Nicolas
Citroën AX
F2 11
F2
11
5:33,5
01:26.5
00:00.5
103
103e
ROSSET BRESSAND Martin
SATIN Edith
Renault Clio
ROSSET BRESSAND Martin
SATIN Edith
Renault Clio
F2 12
F2
12
25:38,0
05:45.1
00:09.5
104
104e
SERVE David
BOUDET Nicolas
Honda Civic VTI
SERVE David
BOUDET Nicolas
Honda Civic VTI
FN 2
FN
2
5:35,4
01:28.4
00:01.9
104
104e
PEINET Simon
CHARPY PUGET Nicolas
Citroën AX
PEINET Simon
CHARPY PUGET Nicolas
Citroën AX
F2 11
F2
11
25:46,0
05:53.1
00:08.0
105
105e
PIOT Gaetan
PIOT Yanis
BMW 318 IS
PIOT Gaetan
PIOT Yanis
BMW 318 IS
FA 7
FA
7
5:36,3
01:29.3
00:00.9
105
105e
PRADAT Laurent
SANCHEZ Anthony
Peugeot 205
PRADAT Laurent
SANCHEZ Anthony
Peugeot 205
FA 5
FA
5
25:46,6
05:53.7
00:00.6
106
106e
DEGUT Corentin
BRUCHARD Benoît
Citroën SAXO VTS
DEGUT Corentin
BRUCHARD Benoît
Citroën SAXO VTS
N 2S
N
2S
5:38,1
01:31.1
00:01.8
106
106e
FUMOUX Pierre
PARRA Jeremy
Citroën AX
FUMOUX Pierre
PARRA Jeremy
Citroën AX
FN 1
FN
1
25:51,8
05:58.9
00:05.2
107
107e
CANO Brice
BONNET Lucas
Peugeot 106 Rallye
CANO Brice
BONNET Lucas
Peugeot 106 Rallye
FN 1
FN
1
5:38,6
01:31.6
00:00.5
107
107e
POYET Jonathan
CHEVALIER Vincent
Renault 5 GT Turbo
POYET Jonathan
CHEVALIER Vincent
Renault 5 GT Turbo
F2 14
F2
14
25:55,4
06:02.5
00:03.6
108
108e
LETOURNEAU Mickael
BOUILLIER Romain
Peugeot 205 Rallye
LETOURNEAU Mickael
BOUILLIER Romain
Peugeot 205 Rallye
F2 12
F2
12
5:38,7
01:31.7
00:00.1
108
108e
MACHABERT Jean-Michel
ROCHE Fabrice
Renault Twingo
MACHABERT Jean-Michel
ROCHE Fabrice
Renault Twingo
R
R
25:57,2
06:04.3
00:01.8
109
109e
MACHABERT Jean-Michel
ROCHE Fabrice
Renault Twingo
MACHABERT Jean-Michel
ROCHE Fabrice
Renault Twingo
R
R
5:40,9
01:33.9
00:02.2
109
109e
DESPERRIER Florentin
CHIZELLE Romain
Peugeot 106
DESPERRIER Florentin
CHIZELLE Romain
Peugeot 106
FN 1
FN
1
25:57,6
06:04.7
00:00.4
110
110e
NICOLAS Sebastien
CELLIER Kelian
Renault MEGANE
NICOLAS Sebastien
CELLIER Kelian
Renault MEGANE
N 4
N
4
5:45,5
01:38.5
00:04.6
110
110e
LETOURNEAU Mickael
BOUILLIER Romain
Peugeot 205 Rallye
LETOURNEAU Mickael
BOUILLIER Romain
Peugeot 205 Rallye
F2 12
F2
12
26:03,7
06:10.8
00:06.1
111
111e
FUMOUX Pierre
PARRA Jeremy
Citroën AX
FUMOUX Pierre
PARRA Jeremy
Citroën AX
FN 1
FN
1
5:47,7
01:40.7
00:02.2
111
111e
PASSEMARD Virginie
MAZALLON Gwenaelle
Peugeot 206 XS
PASSEMARD Virginie
MAZALLON Gwenaelle
Peugeot 206 XS
FA 6K
FA
6K
26:09,1
06:16.2
00:05.4
112
112e
BOUVIER Jeremy
CROZELON Sebastien
Citroën Saxo
BOUVIER Jeremy
CROZELON Sebastien
Citroën Saxo
FN 2
FN
2
5:47,8
01:40.8
00:00.1
112
112e
GUILLON Joan
COPPA Mathieu
Peugeot 106
GUILLON Joan
COPPA Mathieu
Peugeot 106
FN 1
FN
1
26:13,2
06:20.3
00:04.1
113
113e
SEJALLET Dorian
SEJALLET Maxime
Citroën Saxo
SEJALLET Dorian
SEJALLET Maxime
Citroën Saxo
N 2S
N
2S
5:50,4
01:43.4
00:02.6
113
113e
DEGUT Corentin
BRUCHARD Benoît
Citroën SAXO VTS
DEGUT Corentin
BRUCHARD Benoît
Citroën SAXO VTS
N 2S
N
2S
26:26,9
06:34.0
00:13.7
114
114e
POYET Jonathan
CHEVALIER Vincent
Renault 5 GT Turbo
POYET Jonathan
CHEVALIER Vincent
Renault 5 GT Turbo
F2 14
F2
14
5:50,9
01:43.9
00:00.5
114
114e
SEJALLET Dorian
SEJALLET Maxime
Citroën Saxo
SEJALLET Dorian
SEJALLET Maxime
Citroën Saxo
N 2S
N
2S
26:33,2
06:40.3
00:06.3
115
115e
PASSEMARD Virginie
MAZALLON Gwenaelle
Peugeot 206 XS
PASSEMARD Virginie
MAZALLON Gwenaelle
Peugeot 206 XS
FA 6K
FA
6K
5:51,4
01:44.4
00:00.5
115
115e
CANO Brice
BONNET Lucas
Peugeot 106 Rallye
CANO Brice
BONNET Lucas
Peugeot 106 Rallye
FN 1
FN
1
26:43,5
06:50.6
00:10.3
116
116e
LAFOND Pascal
MAURO Loïc
Renault Twingo II
LAFOND Pascal
MAURO Loïc
Renault Twingo II
F2 11
F2
11
5:54,9
01:47.9
00:03.5
116
116e
BOUVIER Jeremy
CROZELON Sebastien
Citroën Saxo
BOUVIER Jeremy
CROZELON Sebastien
Citroën Saxo
FN 2
FN
2
27:01,3
07:08.4
00:17.8
117
117e
BEYSSON-BALOGE Fabienne
MALAQUI Laurie
Peugeot 205 GTI
BEYSSON-BALOGE Fabienne
MALAQUI Laurie
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 14
F2
14
6:02,2
01:55.2
00:07.3
117
117e
PINOT Michel
DARRAS Sandy
Citroën AX GTI
PINOT Michel
DARRAS Sandy
Citroën AX GTI
F2 12
F2
12
27:03,0
07:10.1
00:01.7
118
118e
LIGOT Adrien
RAOULT Anthony
Renault Clio
LIGOT Adrien
RAOULT Anthony
Renault Clio
FN 3
FN
3
6:02,8
01:55.8
00:00.6
118
118e
LAFOND Pascal
MAURO Loïc
Renault Twingo II
LAFOND Pascal
MAURO Loïc
Renault Twingo II
F2 11
F2
11
27:04,8
07:11.9
00:01.8
119
119e
ROSSET BRESSAND Martin
SATIN Edith
Renault Clio
ROSSET BRESSAND Martin
SATIN Edith
Renault Clio
F2 12
F2
12
6:03,6
01:56.6
00:00.8
119
119e
BEYSSON-BALOGE Fabienne
MALAQUI Laurie
Peugeot 205 GTI
BEYSSON-BALOGE Fabienne
MALAQUI Laurie
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 14
F2
14
27:07,0
07:14.1
00:02.2
120
120e
VAPILLON Charlotte
VALLET Mathieu
Citroën Saxo
VAPILLON Charlotte
VALLET Mathieu
Citroën Saxo
N 2S
N
2S
6:04,5
01:57.5
00:00.9
120
120e
VAPILLON Charlotte
VALLET Mathieu
Citroën Saxo
VAPILLON Charlotte
VALLET Mathieu
Citroën Saxo
N 2S
N
2S
27:39,9
07:47.0
00:32.9
121
121e
PINOT Michel
DARRAS Sandy
Citroën AX GTI
PINOT Michel
DARRAS Sandy
Citroën AX GTI
F2 12
F2
12
6:06,8
01:59.8
00:02.3
121
121e
CAMERLENGHI Emelyne
DUBREUIL Audrey
Citroën C2
CAMERLENGHI Emelyne
DUBREUIL Audrey
Citroën C2
R 2
R
2
28:00,9
08:08.0
00:21.0
122
122e
FAVEZ Jacqueline
DUBOIS Alexianne
Peugeot 106 Rallye
FAVEZ Jacqueline
DUBOIS Alexianne
Peugeot 106 Rallye
FA 5
FA
5
6:30,3
02:23.3
00:23.5
122
122e
POCHI Jean-Michel
PAUTONNIER Charline
Citroën Saxo
POCHI Jean-Michel
PAUTONNIER Charline
Citroën Saxo
F2 13
F2
13
28:07,8
08:14.9
00:06.9
123
123e
CAMERLENGHI Emelyne
DUBREUIL Audrey
Citroën C2
CAMERLENGHI Emelyne
DUBREUIL Audrey
Citroën C2
R 2
R
2
7:12,9
03:05.9
00:42.6
123
123e
FAVEZ Jacqueline
DUBOIS Alexianne
Peugeot 106 Rallye
FAVEZ Jacqueline
DUBOIS Alexianne
Peugeot 106 Rallye
FA 5
FA
5
29:03,2
09:10.3
00:55.4
124
124e
DAURIS Alexandre
CROCHON Hanna
Peugeot 206 RC
DAURIS Alexandre
CROCHON Hanna
Peugeot 206 RC
F2 14
F2
14
7:15,5
03:08.5
00:02.6
124
124e
DELECOURT Thierry
DELECOURT Celine
Austin Mini
DELECOURT Thierry
DELECOURT Celine
Austin Mini
F2 11
F2
11
29:32,4
09:39.5
00:29.2
125
125e
DELECOURT Thierry
DELECOURT Celine
Austin Mini
DELECOURT Thierry
DELECOURT Celine
Austin Mini
F2 11
F2
11
8:14,3
04:07.3
00:58.8
125
125e
MONNERY Thomas
ROYON Eva
Citroën Saxo
MONNERY Thomas
ROYON Eva
Citroën Saxo
FN 2
FN
2
29:56,1
10:03.2
00:23.7