30ème Rallye Régional des Vignes de Régnié
Coupe de France des rallyes 2019 coefficient 2
30ème Rallye Régional des Vignes de Régnié
Coupe de France des rallyes 2019 coefficient 2
CLASSEMENTS EPREUVE + CUMULE
116 classés
Epreuve
Groupe
Catégorie
PosPilote
Copilote
Voiture
Gr ClTemps
Ecart 1er
Ecart préc.
PosPilote
Copilote
Voiture
Gr ClTemps
Ecart 1er
Ecart préc.
1
1er
EDEL David
DUCHANOY Laurence
Skoda Fabia
EDEL David
DUCHANOY Laurence
Skoda Fabia
R 5
R
5
3:46,6
1
1er
EDEL David
DUCHANOY Laurence
Skoda Fabia
EDEL David
DUCHANOY Laurence
Skoda Fabia
R 5
R
5
23:44,6
2
2e
PEZZUTTI Yves
DI LULLO Michel
Skoda Fabia
PEZZUTTI Yves
DI LULLO Michel
Skoda Fabia
R 5
R
5
3:57,0
00:10.4
00:10.4
2
2e
GIROUX Luc
LOUP Julien
Ford Fiesta
GIROUX Luc
LOUP Julien
Ford Fiesta
R 5
R
5
23:51,8
00:07.2
00:07.2
3
3e
BISSON Loic
COMBE Geoffrey
Peugeot 306 Max
BISSON Loic
COMBE Geoffrey
Peugeot 306 Max
FA 7K
FA
7K
3:58,5
00:11.9
00:01.5
3
3e
PEZZUTTI Yves
DI LULLO Michel
Skoda Fabia
PEZZUTTI Yves
DI LULLO Michel
Skoda Fabia
R 5
R
5
24:03,9
00:19.3
00:12.1
4
4e
GIROUX Luc
LOUP Julien
Ford Fiesta
GIROUX Luc
LOUP Julien
Ford Fiesta
R 5
R
5
3:58,9
00:12.3
00:00.4
4
4e
BISSON Loic
COMBE Geoffrey
Peugeot 306 Max
BISSON Loic
COMBE Geoffrey
Peugeot 306 Max
FA 7K
FA
7K
24:22,6
00:38.0
00:18.7
5
5e
TROUSSIER Denis
TROUSSIER Isabelle
Citroën DS3 VTI 120
TROUSSIER Denis
TROUSSIER Isabelle
Citroën DS3 VTI 120
R 5
R
5
4:05,9
00:19.3
00:07.0
5
5e
TROUSSIER Denis
TROUSSIER Isabelle
Citroën DS3 VTI 120
TROUSSIER Denis
TROUSSIER Isabelle
Citroën DS3 VTI 120
R 5
R
5
24:41,6
00:57.0
00:19.0
6
6e
MOLLAS David
MOUSSIER Sylvie
Mitsubishi Evo
MOLLAS David
MOUSSIER Sylvie
Mitsubishi Evo
FN 4
FN
4
4:06,3
00:19.7
00:00.4
6
6e
MOLLAS David
MOUSSIER Sylvie
Mitsubishi Evo
MOLLAS David
MOUSSIER Sylvie
Mitsubishi Evo
FN 4
FN
4
25:06,9
01:22.3
00:25.3
7
7e
REGHESSA Kevin
DELAPLANCHE Vincent
Renault Cio
REGHESSA Kevin
DELAPLANCHE Vincent
Renault Cio
R 3
R
3
4:07,4
00:20.8
00:01.1
7
7e
ARTZNER Mathieu
GIRARD Vincent
Peugeot 106 S16
ARTZNER Mathieu
GIRARD Vincent
Peugeot 106 S16
F2 13
F2
13
25:20,1
01:35.5
00:13.2
8
8e
BRUN Philippe
BRUN Gerard
Citroën DS3 Max
BRUN Philippe
BRUN Gerard
Citroën DS3 Max
R 3T
R
3T
4:07,7
00:21.1
00:00.3
8
8e
BRUN Philippe
BRUN Gerard
Citroën DS3 Max
BRUN Philippe
BRUN Gerard
Citroën DS3 Max
R 3T
R
3T
25:22,0
01:37.4
00:01.9
9
9e
ARTZNER Mathieu
GIRARD Vincent
Peugeot 106 S16
ARTZNER Mathieu
GIRARD Vincent
Peugeot 106 S16
F2 13
F2
13
4:07,8
00:21.2
00:00.1
9
9e
MOLINA Gerome
MOLINA Gregory
Peugeot 205 GTI
MOLINA Gerome
MOLINA Gregory
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 13
F2
13
25:29,4
01:44.8
00:07.4
10
10e
PERENON Laurent
DALLAY Aurelie
Peugeot 205 maxi
PERENON Laurent
DALLAY Aurelie
Peugeot 205 maxi
F2 14
F2
14
4:08,6
00:22.0
00:00.8
10
10e
PERENON Laurent
DALLAY Aurelie
Peugeot 205 maxi
PERENON Laurent
DALLAY Aurelie
Peugeot 205 maxi
F2 14
F2
14
25:29,8
01:45.2
00:00.4
11
11e
MOLINA Gerome
MOLINA Gregory
Peugeot 205 GTI
MOLINA Gerome
MOLINA Gregory
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 13
F2
13
4:10,2
00:23.6
00:01.6
11
11e
BARGEON Dominique
BARGEON Ludovick
Subaru IMPREZA STI
BARGEON Dominique
BARGEON Ludovick
Subaru IMPREZA STI
FN 4
FN
4
25:42,1
01:57.5
00:12.3
12
12e
MONTANTEME Sylvestre
DELORME David
Renault Clio S1600
MONTANTEME Sylvestre
DELORME David
Renault Clio S1600
FA 6K
FA
6K
4:14,9
00:28.3
00:04.7
12
12e
DAUZATS Romain
RECCHIA Xavier
Subaru GT Turbo
DAUZATS Romain
RECCHIA Xavier
Subaru GT Turbo
FA 8
FA
8
25:43,4
01:58.8
00:01.3
13
13e
ROUSSOT Pierre-Bastien
COULON Cedric
Citroën Saxo
ROUSSOT Pierre-Bastien
COULON Cedric
Citroën Saxo
FA 6
FA
6
4:15,9
00:29.3
00:01.0
13
13e
REGHESSA Kevin
DELAPLANCHE Vincent
Renault Cio
REGHESSA Kevin
DELAPLANCHE Vincent
Renault Cio
R 3
R
3
25:44,1
01:59.5
00:00.7
14
14e
BARGEON Dominique
BARGEON Ludovick
Subaru IMPREZA STI
BARGEON Dominique
BARGEON Ludovick
Subaru IMPREZA STI
FN 4
FN
4
4:16,4
00:29.8
00:00.5
14
14e
BENIER Maurice
LOTZ Pauline
Citroën Saxo
BENIER Maurice
LOTZ Pauline
Citroën Saxo
F2 13
F2
13
25:59,0
02:14.4
00:14.9
15
15e
JAMET Jeremy
JOURNET Marine
Renault Clio
JAMET Jeremy
JOURNET Marine
Renault Clio
F2 14
F2
14
4:16,5
00:29.9
00:00.1
15
15e
JAMET Jeremy
JOURNET Marine
Renault Clio
JAMET Jeremy
JOURNET Marine
Renault Clio
F2 14
F2
14
25:59,6
02:15.0
00:00.6
16
16e
GRANDE Jonathan
GUIRADO Sandrine
Citroën C2
GRANDE Jonathan
GUIRADO Sandrine
Citroën C2
R 2
R
2
4:16,6
00:30.0
00:00.1
16
16e
GIBAUD Maxime
FILIPE Sarah
Citroën C2
GIBAUD Maxime
FILIPE Sarah
Citroën C2
R 2
R
2
26:02,0
02:17.4
00:02.4
17
17e
MAUCHAMP Yannick
MERMET Maxime
Peugeot 106 S16
MAUCHAMP Yannick
MERMET Maxime
Peugeot 106 S16
FA 6
FA
6
4:16,8
00:30.2
00:00.2
17
17e
GRANDE Jonathan
GUIRADO Sandrine
Citroën C2
GRANDE Jonathan
GUIRADO Sandrine
Citroën C2
R 2
R
2
26:05,0
02:20.4
00:03.0
18
18e
MONTEILHET Gregory
CHALENDAR Morgan
Renault Clio
MONTEILHET Gregory
CHALENDAR Morgan
Renault Clio
F2 14
F2
14
4:17,3
00:30.7
00:00.5
18
18e
GINET Nicolas
PONSOT Tony
Peugeot Clio
GINET Nicolas
PONSOT Tony
Peugeot Clio
F2 14
F2
14
26:06,7
02:22.1
00:01.7
19
19e
CASSAGNE Fabien
MEYER Aurelien
Peugeot 206 RC
CASSAGNE Fabien
MEYER Aurelien
Peugeot 206 RC
FA 7
FA
7
4:17,8
00:31.2
00:00.5
19
19e
CASSAGNE Fabien
MEYER Aurelien
Peugeot 206 RC
CASSAGNE Fabien
MEYER Aurelien
Peugeot 206 RC
FA 7
FA
7
26:11,0
02:26.4
00:04.3
20
20e
DECHAUD Maxime
TESSIER Veronique
Citroën Saxo
DECHAUD Maxime
TESSIER Veronique
Citroën Saxo
FA 6
FA
6
4:18,5
00:31.9
00:00.7
20
20e
MONTANTEME Sylvestre
DELORME David
Renault Clio S1600
MONTANTEME Sylvestre
DELORME David
Renault Clio S1600
FA 6K
FA
6K
26:13,7
02:29.1
00:02.7
21
21e
MASSE Thierry
PONTET Romain
Renault Clio 3 RS
MASSE Thierry
PONTET Romain
Renault Clio 3 RS
F2 14
F2
14
4:19,7
00:33.1
00:01.2
21
21e
CLEMENT Gerard
BERTHIER Ghislain
Porsche 911 GT3
CLEMENT Gerard
BERTHIER Ghislain
Porsche 911 GT3
GT 10
GT
10
26:16,5
02:31.9
00:02.8
22
22e
CECILLON Nicolas
BERGER Floriane
Peugeot 106 S16
CECILLON Nicolas
BERGER Floriane
Peugeot 106 S16
FN 2
FN
2
4:20,4
00:33.8
00:00.7
22
22e
FARLAY Cedric
BOUCHUT Virginie
Renault Clio
FARLAY Cedric
BOUCHUT Virginie
Renault Clio
FA 7
FA
7
26:20,8
02:36.2
00:04.3
23
23e
FARLAY Cedric
BOUCHUT Virginie
Renault Clio
FARLAY Cedric
BOUCHUT Virginie
Renault Clio
FA 7
FA
7
4:20,7
00:34.1
00:00.3
23
23e
LEVEQUE Cedric
LEBRETTON Yoann
Peugeot 106
LEVEQUE Cedric
LEBRETTON Yoann
Peugeot 106
F2 13
F2
13
26:22,1
02:37.5
00:01.3
24
24e
MEDINA Jerome
HEYSTERS David
Renault Clio R3 Maxi
MEDINA Jerome
HEYSTERS David
Renault Clio R3 Maxi
R 3
R
3
4:20,9
00:34.3
00:00.2
24
24e
BOSCHUNG Julien
PROST Anthony
Renault CLIO Ragnotti
BOSCHUNG Julien
PROST Anthony
Renault CLIO Ragnotti
FN 3
FN
3
26:26,2
02:41.6
00:04.1
25
25e
GIBAUD Maxime
FILIPE Sarah
Citroën C2
GIBAUD Maxime
FILIPE Sarah
Citroën C2
R 2
R
2
4:21,5
00:34.9
00:00.6
25
25e
PEYNE Christophe
PEYNE Romain
Mitsubishi EVO 9
PEYNE Christophe
PEYNE Romain
Mitsubishi EVO 9
R 4
R
4
26:26,8
02:42.2
00:00.6
26
26e
GINET Nicolas
PONSOT Tony
Peugeot Clio
GINET Nicolas
PONSOT Tony
Peugeot Clio
F2 14
F2
14
4:21,7
00:35.1
00:00.2
26
26e
CECILLON Nicolas
BERGER Floriane
Peugeot 106 S16
CECILLON Nicolas
BERGER Floriane
Peugeot 106 S16
FN 2
FN
2
26:29,1
02:44.5
00:02.3
27
27e
BOSCHUNG Julien
PROST Anthony
Renault CLIO Ragnotti
BOSCHUNG Julien
PROST Anthony
Renault CLIO Ragnotti
FN 3
FN
3
4:22,0
00:35.4
00:00.3
27
27e
MASSE Thierry
PONTET Romain
Renault Clio 3 RS
MASSE Thierry
PONTET Romain
Renault Clio 3 RS
F2 14
F2
14
26:29,2
02:44.6
00:00.1
28
28e
MAZILLER Thierry
BERTAZZO Patrick
Mitsubishi Lancer EVO V
MAZILLER Thierry
BERTAZZO Patrick
Mitsubishi Lancer EVO V
FA 8
FA
8
4:22,6
00:36.0
00:00.6
28
28e
MEDINA Jerome
HEYSTERS David
Renault Clio R3 Maxi
MEDINA Jerome
HEYSTERS David
Renault Clio R3 Maxi
R 3
R
3
26:32,5
02:47.9
00:03.3
29
29e
CAMPOS Jeremi
DUCHAINE Eloise
Citroën AX GTI
CAMPOS Jeremi
DUCHAINE Eloise
Citroën AX GTI
FA 5
FA
5
4:22,8
00:36.2
00:00.2
29
29e
MONTEILHET Gregory
CHALENDAR Morgan
Renault Clio
MONTEILHET Gregory
CHALENDAR Morgan
Renault Clio
F2 14
F2
14
26:37,7
02:53.1
00:05.2
30
30e
VOUILLAT Guillaume
GUIGNARDAT Ludovic
Renault Megane RS
VOUILLAT Guillaume
GUIGNARDAT Ludovic
Renault Megane RS
N 4
N
4
4:24,9
00:38.3
00:02.1
30
30e
MAUCHAMP Yannick
MERMET Maxime
Peugeot 106 S16
MAUCHAMP Yannick
MERMET Maxime
Peugeot 106 S16
FA 6
FA
6
26:40,5
02:55.9
00:02.8
31
31e
DUFAUD Laurent
VALETTE Alexandre
Citroën DS3
DUFAUD Laurent
VALETTE Alexandre
Citroën DS3
R 5
R
5
4:25,4
00:38.8
00:00.5
31
31e
CAMPOS Jeremi
DUCHAINE Eloise
Citroën AX GTI
CAMPOS Jeremi
DUCHAINE Eloise
Citroën AX GTI
FA 5
FA
5
26:47,8
03:03.2
00:07.3
32
32e
CLEMENT Gerard
BERTHIER Ghislain
Porsche 911 GT3
CLEMENT Gerard
BERTHIER Ghislain
Porsche 911 GT3
GT 10
GT
10
4:25,9
00:39.3
00:00.5
32
32e
MAZILLER Thierry
BERTAZZO Patrick
Mitsubishi Lancer EVO V
MAZILLER Thierry
BERTAZZO Patrick
Mitsubishi Lancer EVO V
FA 8
FA
8
26:48,1
03:03.5
00:00.3
33
33e
PONCET Gwenael
PONCET Sebastien
Renault CLIO
PONCET Gwenael
PONCET Sebastien
Renault CLIO
FA 7
FA
7
4:27,1
00:40.5
00:01.2
33
33e
DECOUCHE Julien
CHAPELIER Jean-Noël
Peugeot 206 RC
DECOUCHE Julien
CHAPELIER Jean-Noël
Peugeot 206 RC
FA 7
FA
7
26:49,9
03:05.3
00:01.8
34
34e
BARRAT Jessy
MARMORET Nelson
Peugeot 206
BARRAT Jessy
MARMORET Nelson
Peugeot 206
F2 14
F2
14
4:27,2
00:40.6
00:00.1
34
34e
ROUSSOT Pierre-Bastien
COULON Cedric
Citroën Saxo
ROUSSOT Pierre-Bastien
COULON Cedric
Citroën Saxo
FA 6
FA
6
26:51,3
03:06.7
00:01.4
35
35e
LEVEQUE Cedric
LEBRETTON Yoann
Peugeot 106
LEVEQUE Cedric
LEBRETTON Yoann
Peugeot 106
F2 13
F2
13
4:27,5
00:40.9
00:00.3
35
35e
MONTEILHET Audric
CHARLES Manon
Mitsubishi Lancer EVO X
MONTEILHET Audric
CHARLES Manon
Mitsubishi Lancer EVO X
FN 4
FN
4
26:55,5
03:10.9
00:04.2
36
36e
LINOTTE Sebastien
MOREL Sandra
Renault Clio Ragnotti
LINOTTE Sebastien
MOREL Sandra
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FA 7
FA
7
4:28,0
00:41.4
00:00.5
36
36e
DECHAUD Maxime
TESSIER Veronique
Citroën Saxo
DECHAUD Maxime
TESSIER Veronique
Citroën Saxo
FA 6
FA
6
26:58,3
03:13.7
00:02.8
37
37e
BUGNAZET David
MILESI Delphine
Lotus Elise S
BUGNAZET David
MILESI Delphine
Lotus Elise S
GT 9
GT
9
4:28,5
00:41.9
00:00.5
37
37e
VOUILLAT Guillaume
GUIGNARDAT Ludovic
Renault Megane RS
VOUILLAT Guillaume
GUIGNARDAT Ludovic
Renault Megane RS
N 4
N
4
27:04,5
03:19.9
00:06.2
38
38e
DAUZATS Romain
RECCHIA Xavier
Subaru GT Turbo
DAUZATS Romain
RECCHIA Xavier
Subaru GT Turbo
FA 8
FA
8
4:28,6
00:42.0
00:00.1
38
38e
PERDRIX Kevin
BLANC Nicolas
Peugeot 306 S16
PERDRIX Kevin
BLANC Nicolas
Peugeot 306 S16
FA 7
FA
7
27:07,0
03:22.4
00:02.5
39
39e
COSTE Antonin
CHARLES Melodie
Peugeot 106 S16
COSTE Antonin
CHARLES Melodie
Peugeot 106 S16
FN 2
FN
2
4:29,1
00:42.5
00:00.5
39
39e
AUDET Dimitri
SIMONET Cedric
Peugeot 106 Rallye
AUDET Dimitri
SIMONET Cedric
Peugeot 106 Rallye
F2 12
F2
12
27:09,1
03:24.5
00:02.1
40
40e
DECOUCHE Julien
CHAPELIER Jean-Noël
Peugeot 206 RC
DECOUCHE Julien
CHAPELIER Jean-Noël
Peugeot 206 RC
FA 7
FA
7
4:30,4
00:43.8
00:01.3
40
40e
BUGNAZET David
MILESI Delphine
Lotus Elise S
BUGNAZET David
MILESI Delphine
Lotus Elise S
GT 9
GT
9
27:11,7
03:27.1
00:02.6
41
41e
AVANDETTO Jean-Michel
DELPHIN Thierry
Renault Clio
AVANDETTO Jean-Michel
DELPHIN Thierry
Renault Clio
F2 14
F2
14
4:31,2
00:44.6
00:00.8
41
41e
PONCET Gwenael
PONCET Sebastien
Renault CLIO
PONCET Gwenael
PONCET Sebastien
Renault CLIO
FA 7
FA
7
27:11,8
03:27.2
00:00.1
42
42e
GOUJET Cedric
GERVAIS Christophe
Peugeot 106 GTI
GOUJET Cedric
GERVAIS Christophe
Peugeot 106 GTI
FN 2
FN
2
4:31,2
00:44.6
42
42e
AVANDETTO Jean-Michel
DELPHIN Thierry
Renault Clio
AVANDETTO Jean-Michel
DELPHIN Thierry
Renault Clio
F2 14
F2
14
27:16,7
03:32.1
00:04.9
43
43e
PERDRIX Kevin
BLANC Nicolas
Peugeot 306 S16
PERDRIX Kevin
BLANC Nicolas
Peugeot 306 S16
FA 7
FA
7
4:31,8
00:45.2
00:00.6
43
43e
LINOTTE Sebastien
MOREL Sandra
Renault Clio Ragnotti
LINOTTE Sebastien
MOREL Sandra
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FA 7
FA
7
27:20,3
03:35.7
00:03.6
44
44e
GOUTTEBROZE Damien
PETRUCCI Baptiste
Renault Clio RS Ragnotti
GOUTTEBROZE Damien
PETRUCCI Baptiste
Renault Clio RS Ragnotti
FN 3
FN
3
4:33,0
00:46.4
00:01.2
44
44e
GOUTTEBROZE Damien
PETRUCCI Baptiste
Renault Clio RS Ragnotti
GOUTTEBROZE Damien
PETRUCCI Baptiste
Renault Clio RS Ragnotti
FN 3
FN
3
27:21,3
03:36.7
00:01.0
45
45e
NEUSCH Kevin
VIGNON Benjamin
Peugeot 207
NEUSCH Kevin
VIGNON Benjamin
Peugeot 207
R 3T
R
3T
4:33,0
00:46.4
45
45e
PITTION Alexis
CURSAZ Nicolas
Peugeot 106
PITTION Alexis
CURSAZ Nicolas
Peugeot 106
F2 13
F2
13
27:23,4
03:38.8
00:02.1
46
46e
RENARD Aurelien
TERRET Joris
Peugeot 106 S16
RENARD Aurelien
TERRET Joris
Peugeot 106 S16
FA 6
FA
6
4:33,4
00:46.8
00:00.4
46
46e
LOBREAU Benoit
GARRET Damien
Peugeot 106 XSI
LOBREAU Benoit
GARRET Damien
Peugeot 106 XSI
F2 12
F2
12
27:25,1
03:40.5
00:01.7
47
47e
BENIER Maurice
LOTZ Pauline
Citroën Saxo
BENIER Maurice
LOTZ Pauline
Citroën Saxo
F2 13
F2
13
4:33,6
00:47.0
00:00.2
47
47e
NEUSCH Kevin
VIGNON Benjamin
Peugeot 207
NEUSCH Kevin
VIGNON Benjamin
Peugeot 207
R 3T
R
3T
27:25,7
03:41.1
00:00.6
48
48e
MABILON Remi
TOMASINI Bruno
Peugeot 206
MABILON Remi
TOMASINI Bruno
Peugeot 206
FA 6K
FA
6K
4:34,3
00:47.7
00:00.7
48
48e
DUFAUD Laurent
VALETTE Alexandre
Citroën DS3
DUFAUD Laurent
VALETTE Alexandre
Citroën DS3
R 5
R
5
27:30,6
03:46.0
00:04.9
49
49e
SOUPET Yoann
PLATHEY Justin
Peugeot 205
SOUPET Yoann
PLATHEY Justin
Peugeot 205
F2 14
F2
14
4:34,3
00:47.7
49
49e
BARRAT Jessy
MARMORET Nelson
Peugeot 206
BARRAT Jessy
MARMORET Nelson
Peugeot 206
F2 14
F2
14
27:30,7
03:46.1
00:00.1
50
50e
VEY Christophe
VEY Melvin
Citroën Saxo
VEY Christophe
VEY Melvin
Citroën Saxo
FA 6
FA
6
4:34,6
00:48.0
00:00.3
50
50e
COSTE Antonin
CHARLES Melodie
Peugeot 106 S16
COSTE Antonin
CHARLES Melodie
Peugeot 106 S16
FN 2
FN
2
27:31,1
03:46.5
00:00.4
51
51e
FONTROBERT Yannick
PERRONCEL Mathiew
Renault Clio RS
FONTROBERT Yannick
PERRONCEL Mathiew
Renault Clio RS
FN 3
FN
3
4:35,6
00:49.0
00:01.0
51
51e
POTIQUET Pierre
POTIQUET Thierry
Renault Clio Williams
POTIQUET Pierre
POTIQUET Thierry
Renault Clio Williams
FN 3
FN
3
27:41,6
03:57.0
00:10.5
52
52e
DEVIGNE Stéphane
DEVIGNE Mickael
Peugeot 106 S16
DEVIGNE Stéphane
DEVIGNE Mickael
Peugeot 106 S16
FN 2
FN
2
4:35,6
00:49.0
52
52e
COSTE Laurent
BAYLE Stéphane
Peugeot 206 RC
COSTE Laurent
BAYLE Stéphane
Peugeot 206 RC
FA 7
FA
7
27:49,2
04:04.6
00:07.6
53
53e
JOURDAN Kevin
GAILLARD Mathilde
Peugeot 106 XSI
JOURDAN Kevin
GAILLARD Mathilde
Peugeot 106 XSI
F2 12
F2
12
4:35,6
00:49.0
53
53e
GOUJET Cedric
GERVAIS Christophe
Peugeot 106 GTI
GOUJET Cedric
GERVAIS Christophe
Peugeot 106 GTI
FN 2
FN
2
27:53,0
04:08.4
00:03.8
54
54e
VAPILLON Charlotte
VALLET Mathieu
Citroën Saxo
VAPILLON Charlotte
VALLET Mathieu
Citroën Saxo
N 2S
N
2S
4:35,6
00:49.0
54
54e
BREBANT Robin
LE COZ Didier
Citroën AX
BREBANT Robin
LE COZ Didier
Citroën AX
F2 12
F2
12
27:58,5
04:13.9
00:05.5
55
55e
CAMET Bruno
MALAURE Anthony
Peugeot 106 S16
CAMET Bruno
MALAURE Anthony
Peugeot 106 S16
FN 2
FN
2
4:35,6
00:49.0
55
55e
DEVIGNE Stéphane
DEVIGNE Mickael
Peugeot 106 S16
DEVIGNE Stéphane
DEVIGNE Mickael
Peugeot 106 S16
FN 2
FN
2
27:59,2
04:14.6
00:00.7
56
56e
GONZALES Damien
DUMONT Anne-Charlene
Citroën SAXO VTS
GONZALES Damien
DUMONT Anne-Charlene
Citroën SAXO VTS
N 2S
N
2S
4:35,6
00:49.0
56
56e
VEY Christophe
VEY Melvin
Citroën Saxo
VEY Christophe
VEY Melvin
Citroën Saxo
FA 6
FA
6
28:00,8
04:16.2
00:01.6
57
57e
LETOURNEAU Mickael
BOUILLIER Romain
Peugeot 205 Rallye
LETOURNEAU Mickael
BOUILLIER Romain
Peugeot 205 Rallye
F2 12
F2
12
4:35,6
00:49.0
57
57e
TABACH Abdelkader
COUTAUD Jessica
Renault Twingo
TABACH Abdelkader
COUTAUD Jessica
Renault Twingo
R 2
R
2
28:02,9
04:18.3
00:02.1
58
58e
MARTIN Yohann
BERTHILLIER Elisa
Peugeot 106 Rallye
MARTIN Yohann
BERTHILLIER Elisa
Peugeot 106 Rallye
FN 1
FN
1
4:35,6
00:49.0
58
58e
PERRACHON Florian
JEAN-LOUIS Valentin
Renault Clio 2 RS
PERRACHON Florian
JEAN-LOUIS Valentin
Renault Clio 2 RS
FA 7
FA
7
28:03,6
04:19.0
00:00.7
59
59e
GUILLON Joan
COPPA Mathieu
Peugeot 106
GUILLON Joan
COPPA Mathieu
Peugeot 106
FN 1
FN
1
4:35,6
00:49.0
59
59e
MABILON Remi
TOMASINI Bruno
Peugeot 206
MABILON Remi
TOMASINI Bruno
Peugeot 206
FA 6K
FA
6K
28:11,1
04:26.5
00:07.5
60
60e
LOBREAU Benoit
GARRET Damien
Peugeot 106 XSI
LOBREAU Benoit
GARRET Damien
Peugeot 106 XSI
F2 12
F2
12
4:35,6
00:49.0
60
60e
FONTROBERT Yannick
PERRONCEL Mathiew
Renault Clio RS
FONTROBERT Yannick
PERRONCEL Mathiew
Renault Clio RS
FN 3
FN
3
28:11,4
04:26.8
00:00.3
61
61e
PINOT Michel
DARRAS Sandy
Citroën AX GTI
PINOT Michel
DARRAS Sandy
Citroën AX GTI
F2 12
F2
12
4:35,6
00:49.0
61
61e
PIOT Romain
VERCHERE Aymeric
Citroën Saxo VTS
PIOT Romain
VERCHERE Aymeric
Citroën Saxo VTS
FN 2
FN
2
28:12,6
04:28.0
00:01.2
62
62e
SEJALLET Dorian
SEJALLET Maxime
Citroën Saxo
SEJALLET Dorian
SEJALLET Maxime
Citroën Saxo
N 2S
N
2S
4:35,6
00:49.0
62
62e
VIDUERA Mireille
ECOEUR Magali
Mitsubishi Lancer EVO IX
VIDUERA Mireille
ECOEUR Magali
Mitsubishi Lancer EVO IX
FN 4
FN
4
28:23,8
04:39.2
00:11.2
63
63e
LAFOND Pascal
MAURO Loïc
Renault Twingo II
LAFOND Pascal
MAURO Loïc
Renault Twingo II
F2 11
F2
11
4:35,6
00:49.0
63
63e
RENARD Aurelien
TERRET Joris
Peugeot 106 S16
RENARD Aurelien
TERRET Joris
Peugeot 106 S16
FA 6
FA
6
28:26,0
04:41.4
00:02.2
64
64e
DEPRELE Daniel
ROUX Gilles
Peugeot 106 XSI
DEPRELE Daniel
ROUX Gilles
Peugeot 106 XSI
FN 1
FN
1
4:35,6
00:49.0
64
64e
VIDAL Thierry
BATTARD Lucile
Peugeot 306 Base
VIDAL Thierry
BATTARD Lucile
Peugeot 306 Base
FA 7
FA
7
28:27,8
04:43.2
00:01.8
65
65e
CANO Brice
BONNET Lucas
Peugeot 106 Rallye
CANO Brice
BONNET Lucas
Peugeot 106 Rallye
FN 1
FN
1
4:35,6
00:49.0
65
65e
BARTHOMEUF Christophe
BOURDIER Audrey
Renault Clio Ragnotti
BARTHOMEUF Christophe
BOURDIER Audrey
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FN 3
FN
3
28:28,3
04:43.7
00:00.5
66
66e
AUDET Dimitri
SIMONET Cedric
Peugeot 106 Rallye
AUDET Dimitri
SIMONET Cedric
Peugeot 106 Rallye
F2 12
F2
12
4:35,6
00:49.0
66
66e
SOUPET Yoann
PLATHEY Justin
Peugeot 205
SOUPET Yoann
PLATHEY Justin
Peugeot 205
F2 14
F2
14
28:32,6
04:48.0
00:04.3
67
67e
GEERAERT Augustin
MOLLIER Pierre-Jeremy
Peugeot 106
GEERAERT Augustin
MOLLIER Pierre-Jeremy
Peugeot 106
FN 1
FN
1
4:35,6
00:49.0
67
67e
BOUCAUD Roland
BOUCAUD Ludivine
Volkswagen GOLF GTI
BOUCAUD Roland
BOUCAUD Ludivine
Volkswagen GOLF GTI
F2 14
F2
14
28:36,9
04:52.3
00:04.3
68
68e
FUMOUX Pierre
PARRA Jeremy
Citroën AX
FUMOUX Pierre
PARRA Jeremy
Citroën AX
FN 1
FN
1
4:35,6
00:49.0
68
68e
DUPERRET Pascal
GUILLOTIN Patrick
Subaru Impreza
DUPERRET Pascal
GUILLOTIN Patrick
Subaru Impreza
FA 8
FA
8
28:45,1
05:00.5
00:08.2
69
69e
VALLERY Charly
PELIN Axel
Peugeot 106 S16
VALLERY Charly
PELIN Axel
Peugeot 106 S16
N 2S
N
2S
4:35,6
00:49.0
69
69e
LEGER Fabien
THIMONIER Marion
Peugeot 106 S16
LEGER Fabien
THIMONIER Marion
Peugeot 106 S16
F2 13
F2
13
28:45,7
05:01.1
00:00.6
70
70e
POTET Damien
DIRY Anthony
Peugeot 106
POTET Damien
DIRY Anthony
Peugeot 106
FN 1
FN
1
4:35,6
00:49.0
70
70e
GRAVALLON David
SEVE Loic
Peugeot 106
GRAVALLON David
SEVE Loic
Peugeot 106
FN 2
FN
2
28:50,4
05:05.8
00:04.7
71
71e
BREBANT Robin
LE COZ Didier
Citroën AX
BREBANT Robin
LE COZ Didier
Citroën AX
F2 12
F2
12
4:35,6
00:49.0
71
71e
GUYOT Clement
GEY Vincent
Peugeot 106
GUYOT Clement
GEY Vincent
Peugeot 106
FN 2
FN
2
28:53,4
05:08.8
00:03.0
72
72e
PEINET Simon
CHARPY PUGET Nicolas
Citroën AX
PEINET Simon
CHARPY PUGET Nicolas
Citroën AX
F2 11
F2
11
4:35,6
00:49.0
72
72e
CHIPIER Valentin
SEON Benjamin
Peugeot 106 S16
CHIPIER Valentin
SEON Benjamin
Peugeot 106 S16
FN 2
FN
2
28:55,8
05:11.2
00:02.4
73
73e
ROSSET BRESSAND Martin
SATIN Edith
Renault Clio
ROSSET BRESSAND Martin
SATIN Edith
Renault Clio
F2 12
F2
12
4:35,6
00:49.0
73
73e
LAMURE Romuald
FONTBONNE Bastien
Peugeot 206
LAMURE Romuald
FONTBONNE Bastien
Peugeot 206
FA 6K
FA
6K
29:02,7
05:18.1
00:06.9
74
74e
DEGUT Corentin
BRUCHARD Benoît
Citroën SAXO VTS
DEGUT Corentin
BRUCHARD Benoît
Citroën SAXO VTS
N 2S
N
2S
4:35,6
00:49.0
74
74e
CAMET Bruno
MALAURE Anthony
Peugeot 106 S16
CAMET Bruno
MALAURE Anthony
Peugeot 106 S16
FN 2
FN
2
29:02,8
05:18.2
00:00.1
75
75e
JULIEN Cedric
SPALETTA Corinne
Peugeot 106
JULIEN Cedric
SPALETTA Corinne
Peugeot 106
FN 1
FN
1
4:35,6
00:49.0
75
75e
NESME Eddy
VALENCONY David
Peugeot 206
NESME Eddy
VALENCONY David
Peugeot 206
FA 6K
FA
6K
29:06,3
05:21.7
00:03.5
76
76e
FACCHINETTI Christophe
FACCHINETTI Amaury
Peugeot 106 rallye
FACCHINETTI Christophe
FACCHINETTI Amaury
Peugeot 106 rallye
FN 1
FN
1
4:35,6
00:49.0
76
76e
POTET Damien
DIRY Anthony
Peugeot 106
POTET Damien
DIRY Anthony
Peugeot 106
FN 1
FN
1
29:17,1
05:32.5
00:10.8
77
77e
MOREL Clement
MOREL Pierre-Henri
Peugeot 106 Rallye
MOREL Clement
MOREL Pierre-Henri
Peugeot 106 Rallye
FN 1
FN
1
4:35,6
00:49.0
77
77e
GONZALES Damien
DUMONT Anne-Charlene
Citroën SAXO VTS
GONZALES Damien
DUMONT Anne-Charlene
Citroën SAXO VTS
N 2S
N
2S
29:20,1
05:35.5
00:03.0
78
78e
DESPERRIER Florentin
CHIZELLE Romain
Peugeot 106
DESPERRIER Florentin
CHIZELLE Romain
Peugeot 106
FN 1
FN
1
4:35,6
00:49.0
78
78e
MARTIN Yohann
BERTHILLIER Elisa
Peugeot 106 Rallye
MARTIN Yohann
BERTHILLIER Elisa
Peugeot 106 Rallye
FN 1
FN
1
29:23,7
05:39.1
00:03.6
79
79e
PEYNE Christophe
PEYNE Romain
Mitsubishi EVO 9
PEYNE Christophe
PEYNE Romain
Mitsubishi EVO 9
R 4
R
4
4:36,2
00:49.6
00:00.6
79
79e
LUTAUD David
ROGNON Guillaume
Peugeot 106 Rallye
LUTAUD David
ROGNON Guillaume
Peugeot 106 Rallye
FA 5
FA
5
29:28,0
05:43.4
00:04.3
80
80e
MONTEILHET Audric
CHARLES Manon
Mitsubishi Lancer EVO X
MONTEILHET Audric
CHARLES Manon
Mitsubishi Lancer EVO X
FN 4
FN
4
4:37,1
00:50.5
00:00.9
80
80e
PIOT Gaetan
PIOT Yanis
BMW 318 IS
PIOT Gaetan
PIOT Yanis
BMW 318 IS
FA 7
FA
7
29:29,1
05:44.5
00:01.1
81
81e
PITTION Alexis
CURSAZ Nicolas
Peugeot 106
PITTION Alexis
CURSAZ Nicolas
Peugeot 106
F2 13
F2
13
4:38,0
00:51.4
00:00.9
81
81e
MOREL Clement
MOREL Pierre-Henri
Peugeot 106 Rallye
MOREL Clement
MOREL Pierre-Henri
Peugeot 106 Rallye
FN 1
FN
1
29:32,7
05:48.1
00:03.6
82
82e
POTIQUET Pierre
POTIQUET Thierry
Renault Clio Williams
POTIQUET Pierre
POTIQUET Thierry
Renault Clio Williams
FN 3
FN
3
4:38,6
00:52.0
00:00.6
82
82e
GEERAERT Augustin
MOLLIER Pierre-Jeremy
Peugeot 106
GEERAERT Augustin
MOLLIER Pierre-Jeremy
Peugeot 106
FN 1
FN
1
29:34,1
05:49.5
00:01.4
83
83e
BARTHOMEUF Christophe
BOURDIER Audrey
Renault Clio Ragnotti
BARTHOMEUF Christophe
BOURDIER Audrey
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FN 3
FN
3
4:39,8
00:53.2
00:01.2
83
83e
VALLERY Charly
PELIN Axel
Peugeot 106 S16
VALLERY Charly
PELIN Axel
Peugeot 106 S16
N 2S
N
2S
29:34,4
05:49.8
00:00.3
84
84e
COSTE Laurent
BAYLE Stéphane
Peugeot 206 RC
COSTE Laurent
BAYLE Stéphane
Peugeot 206 RC
FA 7
FA
7
4:40,2
00:53.6
00:00.4
84
84e
FACCHINETTI Christophe
FACCHINETTI Amaury
Peugeot 106 rallye
FACCHINETTI Christophe
FACCHINETTI Amaury
Peugeot 106 rallye
FN 1
FN
1
29:37,1
05:52.5
00:02.7
85
85e
GUYOT Clement
GEY Vincent
Peugeot 106
GUYOT Clement
GEY Vincent
Peugeot 106
FN 2
FN
2
4:40,7
00:54.1
00:00.5
85
85e
HARY Patrick
PETTEX MUFFAT Hélène
Honda CIVIC VTI
HARY Patrick
PETTEX MUFFAT Hélène
Honda CIVIC VTI
FN 2
FN
2
29:38,7
05:54.1
00:01.6
86
86e
LUTAUD David
ROGNON Guillaume
Peugeot 106 Rallye
LUTAUD David
ROGNON Guillaume
Peugeot 106 Rallye
FA 5
FA
5
4:43,2
00:56.6
00:02.5
86
86e
DEPRELE Daniel
ROUX Gilles
Peugeot 106 XSI
DEPRELE Daniel
ROUX Gilles
Peugeot 106 XSI
FN 1
FN
1
29:40,2
05:55.6
00:01.5
87
87e
CHIPIER Valentin
SEON Benjamin
Peugeot 106 S16
CHIPIER Valentin
SEON Benjamin
Peugeot 106 S16
FN 2
FN
2
4:44,5
00:57.9
00:01.3
87
87e
VIOLLET Frederic
VIOLLET Rachelle
Renault Clio RS
VIOLLET Frederic
VIOLLET Rachelle
Renault Clio RS
FA 7
FA
7
29:41,2
05:56.6
00:01.0
88
88e
PERRACHON Florian
JEAN-LOUIS Valentin
Renault Clio 2 RS
PERRACHON Florian
JEAN-LOUIS Valentin
Renault Clio 2 RS
FA 7
FA
7
4:45,0
00:58.4
00:00.5
88
88e
JULIEN Cedric
SPALETTA Corinne
Peugeot 106
JULIEN Cedric
SPALETTA Corinne
Peugeot 106
FN 1
FN
1
29:46,3
06:01.7
00:05.1
89
89e
SERVE David
BOUDET Nicolas
Honda Civic VTI
SERVE David
BOUDET Nicolas
Honda Civic VTI
FN 2
FN
2
4:45,1
00:58.5
00:00.1
89
89e
JOURDAN Kevin
GAILLARD Mathilde
Peugeot 106 XSI
JOURDAN Kevin
GAILLARD Mathilde
Peugeot 106 XSI
F2 12
F2
12
29:50,5
06:05.9
00:04.2
90
90e
BOUCAUD Roland
BOUCAUD Ludivine
Volkswagen GOLF GTI
BOUCAUD Roland
BOUCAUD Ludivine
Volkswagen GOLF GTI
F2 14
F2
14
4:45,7
00:59.1
00:00.6
90
90e
SERVE David
BOUDET Nicolas
Honda Civic VTI
SERVE David
BOUDET Nicolas
Honda Civic VTI
FN 2
FN
2
29:59,2
06:14.6
00:08.7
91
91e
TABACH Abdelkader
COUTAUD Jessica
Renault Twingo
TABACH Abdelkader
COUTAUD Jessica
Renault Twingo
R 2
R
2
4:46,1
00:59.5
00:00.4
91
91e
CHATEAU Axel
PHILIPPE Nicolas
Citroën Saxo
CHATEAU Axel
PHILIPPE Nicolas
Citroën Saxo
FN 2
FN
2
30:00,7
06:16.1
00:01.5
92
92e
DUPERRET Pascal
GUILLOTIN Patrick
Subaru Impreza
DUPERRET Pascal
GUILLOTIN Patrick
Subaru Impreza
FA 8
FA
8
4:47,5
01:00.9
00:01.4
92
92e
ROSSET BRESSAND Martin
SATIN Edith
Renault Clio
ROSSET BRESSAND Martin
SATIN Edith
Renault Clio
F2 12
F2
12
30:13,6
06:29.0
00:12.9
93
93e
PIOT Romain
VERCHERE Aymeric
Citroën Saxo VTS
PIOT Romain
VERCHERE Aymeric
Citroën Saxo VTS
FN 2
FN
2
4:48,4
01:01.8
00:00.9
93
93e
MAGNOULOUX Lucas
MAGNOULOUX Patrick
Peugeot 106
MAGNOULOUX Lucas
MAGNOULOUX Patrick
Peugeot 106
F2 13
F2
13
30:20,7
06:36.1
00:07.1
94
94e
LAMURE Romuald
FONTBONNE Bastien
Peugeot 206
LAMURE Romuald
FONTBONNE Bastien
Peugeot 206
FA 6K
FA
6K
4:49,3
01:02.7
00:00.9
94
94e
PEINET Simon
CHARPY PUGET Nicolas
Citroën AX
PEINET Simon
CHARPY PUGET Nicolas
Citroën AX
F2 11
F2
11
30:21,6
06:37.0
00:00.9
95
95e
VIDAL Thierry
BATTARD Lucile
Peugeot 306 Base
VIDAL Thierry
BATTARD Lucile
Peugeot 306 Base
FA 7
FA
7
4:49,9
01:03.3
00:00.6
95
95e
TEYSSIER Armand
TEYSSIER Bruno
Peugeot 106 S16
TEYSSIER Armand
TEYSSIER Bruno
Peugeot 106 S16
F2 13
F2
13
30:23,6
06:39.0
00:02.0
96
96e
VIDUERA Mireille
ECOEUR Magali
Mitsubishi Lancer EVO IX
VIDUERA Mireille
ECOEUR Magali
Mitsubishi Lancer EVO IX
FN 4
FN
4
4:50,2
01:03.6
00:00.3
96
96e
CHAVEROT Florent
DUCHENE Lilian-Aurelien
Citroën Saxo VTS
CHAVEROT Florent
DUCHENE Lilian-Aurelien
Citroën Saxo VTS
F2 13
F2
13
30:24,1
06:39.5
00:00.5
97
97e
CHATEAU Axel
PHILIPPE Nicolas
Citroën Saxo
CHATEAU Axel
PHILIPPE Nicolas
Citroën Saxo
FN 2
FN
2
4:52,7
01:06.1
00:02.5
97
97e
FUMOUX Pierre
PARRA Jeremy
Citroën AX
FUMOUX Pierre
PARRA Jeremy
Citroën AX
FN 1
FN
1
30:27,4
06:42.8
00:03.3
98
98e
LEGER Fabien
THIMONIER Marion
Peugeot 106 S16
LEGER Fabien
THIMONIER Marion
Peugeot 106 S16
F2 13
F2
13
4:53,3
01:06.7
00:00.6
98
98e
DESPERRIER Florentin
CHIZELLE Romain
Peugeot 106
DESPERRIER Florentin
CHIZELLE Romain
Peugeot 106
FN 1
FN
1
30:33,2
06:48.6
00:05.8
99
99e
HARY Patrick
PETTEX MUFFAT Hélène
Honda CIVIC VTI
HARY Patrick
PETTEX MUFFAT Hélène
Honda CIVIC VTI
FN 2
FN
2
4:53,7
01:07.1
00:00.4
99
99e
TEYSSIER Jean-Marc
TEYSSIER Joëlle
Citroën DS3
TEYSSIER Jean-Marc
TEYSSIER Joëlle
Citroën DS3
A 8
A
8
30:38,3
06:53.7
00:05.1
100
100e
POCHI Jean-Michel
PAUTONNIER Charline
Citroën Saxo
POCHI Jean-Michel
PAUTONNIER Charline
Citroën Saxo
F2 13
F2
13
4:55,4
01:08.8
00:01.7
100
100e
LETOURNEAU Mickael
BOUILLIER Romain
Peugeot 205 Rallye
LETOURNEAU Mickael
BOUILLIER Romain
Peugeot 205 Rallye
F2 12
F2
12
30:39,3
06:54.7
00:01.0
101
101e
NESME Eddy
VALENCONY David
Peugeot 206
NESME Eddy
VALENCONY David
Peugeot 206
FA 6K
FA
6K
4:55,6
01:09.0
00:00.2
101
101e
PRADAT Laurent
SANCHEZ Anthony
Peugeot 205
PRADAT Laurent
SANCHEZ Anthony
Peugeot 205
FA 5
FA
5
30:47,1
07:02.5
00:07.8
102
102e
MAGNOULOUX Lucas
MAGNOULOUX Patrick
Peugeot 106
MAGNOULOUX Lucas
MAGNOULOUX Patrick
Peugeot 106
F2 13
F2
13
4:57,6
01:11.0
00:02.0
102
102e
GUILLON Joan
COPPA Mathieu
Peugeot 106
GUILLON Joan
COPPA Mathieu
Peugeot 106
FN 1
FN
1
30:48,8
07:04.2
00:01.7
103
103e
PRADAT Laurent
SANCHEZ Anthony
Peugeot 205
PRADAT Laurent
SANCHEZ Anthony
Peugeot 205
FA 5
FA
5
5:00,5
01:13.9
00:02.9
103
103e
DEGUT Corentin
BRUCHARD Benoît
Citroën SAXO VTS
DEGUT Corentin
BRUCHARD Benoît
Citroën SAXO VTS
N 2S
N
2S
31:02,5
07:17.9
00:13.7
104
104e
PIOT Gaetan
PIOT Yanis
BMW 318 IS
PIOT Gaetan
PIOT Yanis
BMW 318 IS
FA 7
FA
7
5:02,5
01:15.9
00:02.0
104
104e
LIGOT Adrien
RAOULT Anthony
Renault Clio
LIGOT Adrien
RAOULT Anthony
Renault Clio
FN 3
FN
3
31:03,1
07:18.5
00:00.6
105
105e
BOUVIER Jeremy
CROZELON Sebastien
Citroën Saxo
BOUVIER Jeremy
CROZELON Sebastien
Citroën Saxo
FN 2
FN
2
5:04,0
01:17.4
00:01.5
105
105e
MACHABERT Jean-Michel
ROCHE Fabrice
Renault Twingo
MACHABERT Jean-Michel
ROCHE Fabrice
Renault Twingo
R
R
31:07,1
07:22.5
00:04.0
106
106e
VIOLLET Frederic
VIOLLET Rachelle
Renault Clio RS
VIOLLET Frederic
VIOLLET Rachelle
Renault Clio RS
FA 7
FA
7
5:07,0
01:20.4
00:03.0
106
106e
SEJALLET Dorian
SEJALLET Maxime
Citroën Saxo
SEJALLET Dorian
SEJALLET Maxime
Citroën Saxo
N 2S
N
2S
31:08,8
07:24.2
00:01.7
107
107e
CHAVEROT Florent
DUCHENE Lilian-Aurelien
Citroën Saxo VTS
CHAVEROT Florent
DUCHENE Lilian-Aurelien
Citroën Saxo VTS
F2 13
F2
13
5:07,6
01:21.0
00:00.6
107
107e
ROGNON Flavien
ROGNON Alexandre
Skoda Fabia
ROGNON Flavien
ROGNON Alexandre
Skoda Fabia
R 5
R
5
31:13,7
07:29.1
00:04.9
108
108e
TEYSSIER Armand
TEYSSIER Bruno
Peugeot 106 S16
TEYSSIER Armand
TEYSSIER Bruno
Peugeot 106 S16
F2 13
F2
13
5:08,6
01:22.0
00:01.0
108
108e
CANO Brice
BONNET Lucas
Peugeot 106 Rallye
CANO Brice
BONNET Lucas
Peugeot 106 Rallye
FN 1
FN
1
31:19,1
07:34.5
00:05.4
109
109e
TEYSSIER Jean-Marc
TEYSSIER Joëlle
Citroën DS3
TEYSSIER Jean-Marc
TEYSSIER Joëlle
Citroën DS3
A 8
A
8
5:09,8
01:23.2
00:01.2
109
109e
PINOT Michel
DARRAS Sandy
Citroën AX GTI
PINOT Michel
DARRAS Sandy
Citroën AX GTI
F2 12
F2
12
31:38,6
07:54.0
00:19.5
110
110e
GRAVALLON David
SEVE Loic
Peugeot 106
GRAVALLON David
SEVE Loic
Peugeot 106
FN 2
FN
2
5:09,9
01:23.3
00:00.1
110
110e
LAFOND Pascal
MAURO Loïc
Renault Twingo II
LAFOND Pascal
MAURO Loïc
Renault Twingo II
F2 11
F2
11
31:40,4
07:55.8
00:01.8
111
111e
MACHABERT Jean-Michel
ROCHE Fabrice
Renault Twingo
MACHABERT Jean-Michel
ROCHE Fabrice
Renault Twingo
R
R
5:09,9
01:23.3
111
111e
BOUVIER Jeremy
CROZELON Sebastien
Citroën Saxo
BOUVIER Jeremy
CROZELON Sebastien
Citroën Saxo
FN 2
FN
2
32:05,3
08:20.7
00:24.9
112
112e
FAVEZ Jacqueline
DUBOIS Alexianne
Peugeot 106 Rallye
FAVEZ Jacqueline
DUBOIS Alexianne
Peugeot 106 Rallye
FA 5
FA
5
5:34,3
01:47.7
00:24.4
112
112e
VAPILLON Charlotte
VALLET Mathieu
Citroën Saxo
VAPILLON Charlotte
VALLET Mathieu
Citroën Saxo
N 2S
N
2S
32:15,5
08:30.9
00:10.2
113
113e
BEYSSON-BALOGE Fabienne
MALAQUI Laurie
Peugeot 205 GTI
BEYSSON-BALOGE Fabienne
MALAQUI Laurie
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 14
F2
14
5:37,9
01:51.3
00:03.6
113
113e
BEYSSON-BALOGE Fabienne
MALAQUI Laurie
Peugeot 205 GTI
BEYSSON-BALOGE Fabienne
MALAQUI Laurie
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 14
F2
14
32:44,9
09:00.3
00:29.4
114
114e
LIGOT Adrien
RAOULT Anthony
Renault Clio
LIGOT Adrien
RAOULT Anthony
Renault Clio
FN 3
FN
3
6:20,5
02:33.9
00:42.6
114
114e
POCHI Jean-Michel
PAUTONNIER Charline
Citroën Saxo
POCHI Jean-Michel
PAUTONNIER Charline
Citroën Saxo
F2 13
F2
13
33:03,2
09:18.6
00:18.3
115
115e
ROGNON Flavien
ROGNON Alexandre
Skoda Fabia
ROGNON Flavien
ROGNON Alexandre
Skoda Fabia
R 5
R
5
10:59,6
07:13.0
04:39.1
115
115e
FAVEZ Jacqueline
DUBOIS Alexianne
Peugeot 106 Rallye
FAVEZ Jacqueline
DUBOIS Alexianne
Peugeot 106 Rallye
FA 5
FA
5
34:37,5
10:52.9
01:34.3
116
116e
MONNERY Thomas
ROYON Eva
Citroën Saxo
MONNERY Thomas
ROYON Eva
Citroën Saxo
FN 2
FN
2
14:39,0
10:52.4
03:39.4
116
116e
MONNERY Thomas
ROYON Eva
Citroën Saxo
MONNERY Thomas
ROYON Eva
Citroën Saxo
FN 2
FN
2
44:35,1
20:50.5
09:57.6