8ème Rallye des Vignes de Régnié VHC
Coupe de France des Rallyes VHC 2019
8ème Rallye des Vignes de Régnié VHC
Coupe de France des Rallyes VHC 2019
CLASSEMENTS EPREUVE + CUMULE
32 classés
Epreuve
Groupe
Catégorie
PosPilote
Copilote
Voiture
Gr ClTemps
Ecart 1er
Ecart préc.
PosPilote
Copilote
Voiture
Gr ClTemps
Ecart 1er
Ecart préc.
1
1er
PERRAUD Maurice
BOY Philippe
Ford MK II
PERRAUD Maurice
BOY Philippe
Ford MK II
2 C5
2 C5
4:35,3
1
1er
PERRAUD Maurice
BOY Philippe
Ford MK II
PERRAUD Maurice
BOY Philippe
Ford MK II
2 C5
2 C5
4:35,3
2
2e
PAUGET Pascal
MONICO Celia
Porsche 911 T
PAUGET Pascal
MONICO Celia
Porsche 911 T
4/5 C8
4/5 C8
4:35,6
00:00.3
00:00.3
2
2e
PAUGET Pascal
MONICO Celia
Porsche 911 T
PAUGET Pascal
MONICO Celia
Porsche 911 T
4/5 C8
4/5 C8
4:35,6
00:00.3
00:00.3
3
3e
NORRENBERG Michael
SALENSON Olivier
Ford Sierra
NORRENBERG Michael
SALENSON Olivier
Ford Sierra
AJ2 E8
AJ2 E8
4:39,0
00:03.7
00:03.4
3
3e
NORRENBERG Michael
SALENSON Olivier
Ford Sierra
NORRENBERG Michael
SALENSON Olivier
Ford Sierra
AJ2 E8
AJ2 E8
4:39,0
00:03.7
00:03.4
4
4e
COQUARD Maxime
BENACCHIO Thibault
BMW 323 i
COQUARD Maxime
BENACCHIO Thibault
BMW 323 i
CLA
CLA
4:39,6
00:04.3
00:00.6
4
4e
COQUARD Maxime
BENACCHIO Thibault
BMW 323 i
COQUARD Maxime
BENACCHIO Thibault
BMW 323 i
CLA
CLA
4:39,6
00:04.3
00:00.6
5
5e
MOREL Gilles
TAVENEAU Xavier
Volkswagen Golf GTI
MOREL Gilles
TAVENEAU Xavier
Volkswagen Golf GTI
2 C4
2 C4
4:44,5
00:09.2
00:04.9
5
5e
MOREL Gilles
TAVENEAU Xavier
Volkswagen Golf GTI
MOREL Gilles
TAVENEAU Xavier
Volkswagen Golf GTI
2 C4
2 C4
4:44,5
00:09.2
00:04.9
6
6e
VORON Kevin
VERJAT Bastien
Renault R5 ALPINE
VORON Kevin
VERJAT Bastien
Renault R5 ALPINE
CLA
CLA
4:50,5
00:15.2
00:06.0
6
6e
VORON Kevin
VERJAT Bastien
Renault R5 ALPINE
VORON Kevin
VERJAT Bastien
Renault R5 ALPINE
CLA
CLA
4:50,5
00:15.2
00:06.0
7
7e
COQUARD Philippe
CARTERON Arnaud
BMW 323 i
COQUARD Philippe
CARTERON Arnaud
BMW 323 i
CLA
CLA
4:52,4
00:17.1
00:01.9
7
7e
COQUARD Philippe
CARTERON Arnaud
BMW 323 i
COQUARD Philippe
CARTERON Arnaud
BMW 323 i
CLA
CLA
4:52,4
00:17.1
00:01.9
8
8e
CAUNES Frederic
BAUDINAT Jerome
Renault R11 TURBO
CAUNES Frederic
BAUDINAT Jerome
Renault R11 TURBO
AJ1 D5
AJ1 D5
4:52,6
00:17.3
00:00.2
8
8e
CAUNES Frederic
BAUDINAT Jerome
Renault R11 TURBO
CAUNES Frederic
BAUDINAT Jerome
Renault R11 TURBO
AJ1 D5
AJ1 D5
4:52,6
00:17.3
00:00.2
9
9e
DOMINIQUE Laurent
BUYS Pierre Noel
Simca Rallye 3
DOMINIQUE Laurent
BUYS Pierre Noel
Simca Rallye 3
2 C3
2 C3
4:52,9
00:17.6
00:00.3
9
9e
DOMINIQUE Laurent
BUYS Pierre Noel
Simca Rallye 3
DOMINIQUE Laurent
BUYS Pierre Noel
Simca Rallye 3
2 C3
2 C3
4:52,9
00:17.6
00:00.3
10
10e
PANABIERE Romuald
HENRI-PANABIERE Gaele
Porsche 911 SC
PANABIERE Romuald
HENRI-PANABIERE Gaele
Porsche 911 SC
CLA
CLA
4:53,2
00:17.9
00:00.3
10
10e
VOLAY Anthony
VOLAY Sylvain
Opel Kadett GTE
VOLAY Anthony
VOLAY Sylvain
Opel Kadett GTE
2 C5
2 C5
4:55,3
00:20.0
00:02.4
11
11e
VOLAY Anthony
VOLAY Sylvain
Opel Kadett GTE
VOLAY Anthony
VOLAY Sylvain
Opel Kadett GTE
2 C5
2 C5
4:55,3
00:20.0
00:02.1
11
11e
GEOFFRAY Cyril
SOULAS Gregory
Peugeot 309 GTI 16
GEOFFRAY Cyril
SOULAS Gregory
Peugeot 309 GTI 16
NJ2 E5
NJ2 E5
5:00,3
00:25.0
00:05.0
12
12e
GEOFFRAY Cyril
SOULAS Gregory
Peugeot 309 GTI 16
GEOFFRAY Cyril
SOULAS Gregory
Peugeot 309 GTI 16
NJ2 E5
NJ2 E5
5:00,3
00:25.0
00:05.0
12
12e
DEPAGNEUX Richard
ANJORAS Arnaud
BMW 2800CS GRP2
DEPAGNEUX Richard
ANJORAS Arnaud
BMW 2800CS GRP2
2 B8
2 B8
5:00,4
00:25.1
00:00.1
13
13e
DEPAGNEUX Richard
ANJORAS Arnaud
BMW 2800CS GRP2
DEPAGNEUX Richard
ANJORAS Arnaud
BMW 2800CS GRP2
2 B8
2 B8
5:00,4
00:25.1
00:00.1
13
13e
FAVIER Christian
VACHER Victor
Renault ALPINE A310
FAVIER Christian
VACHER Victor
Renault ALPINE A310
4/5 B5
4/5 B5
5:01,3
00:26.0
00:00.9
14
14e
FAVIER Christian
VACHER Victor
Renault ALPINE A310
FAVIER Christian
VACHER Victor
Renault ALPINE A310
4/5 B5
4/5 B5
5:01,3
00:26.0
00:00.9
14
14e
SAMBARDIER Fabien
SAMBARDIER Nathalie
Volkswagen Golf
SAMBARDIER Fabien
SAMBARDIER Nathalie
Volkswagen Golf
AJ2 E5
AJ2 E5
5:03,1
00:27.8
00:01.8
15
15e
SAMBARDIER Fabien
SAMBARDIER Nathalie
Volkswagen Golf
SAMBARDIER Fabien
SAMBARDIER Nathalie
Volkswagen Golf
AJ2 E5
AJ2 E5
5:03,1
00:27.8
00:01.8
15
15e
FAURE Philippe
JIMENEZ Manon
Renault SUPER 5 GT TURBO
FAURE Philippe
JIMENEZ Manon
Renault SUPER 5 GT TURBO
AJ2 E7
AJ2 E7
5:06,8
00:31.5
00:03.7
16
16e
FAURE Philippe
JIMENEZ Manon
Renault SUPER 5 GT TURBO
FAURE Philippe
JIMENEZ Manon
Renault SUPER 5 GT TURBO
AJ2 E7
AJ2 E7
5:06,8
00:31.5
00:03.7
16
16e
VALETTE Michel
PERRAUD Isabelle
Opel KADETT GTE
VALETTE Michel
PERRAUD Isabelle
Opel KADETT GTE
2 C5
2 C5
5:08,4
00:33.1
00:01.6
17
17e
VALETTE Michel
PERRAUD Isabelle
Opel KADETT GTE
VALETTE Michel
PERRAUD Isabelle
Opel KADETT GTE
2 C5
2 C5
5:08,4
00:33.1
00:01.6
17
17e
RULLIERE Serge
CREMILLIEU Agnès
Peugeot 309 GTI 16
RULLIERE Serge
CREMILLIEU Agnès
Peugeot 309 GTI 16
AJ2 E5
AJ2 E5
5:11,0
00:35.7
00:02.6
18
18e
RULLIERE Serge
CREMILLIEU Agnès
Peugeot 309 GTI 16
RULLIERE Serge
CREMILLIEU Agnès
Peugeot 309 GTI 16
AJ2 E5
AJ2 E5
5:11,0
00:35.7
00:02.6
18
18e
CHANAL Michel
THIAFFEY RENCOREL Joël
Volkswagen Golf GTI
CHANAL Michel
THIAFFEY RENCOREL Joël
Volkswagen Golf GTI
CLA
CLA
5:11,0
00:35.7
19
19e
CHANAL Michel
THIAFFEY RENCOREL Joël
Volkswagen Golf GTI
CHANAL Michel
THIAFFEY RENCOREL Joël
Volkswagen Golf GTI
CLA
CLA
5:11,0
00:35.7
19
19e
AUGIS Franck
CHRISTOPHE Gilles
Austin Healey
AUGIS Franck
CHRISTOPHE Gilles
Austin Healey
4
4
5:15,1
00:39.8
00:04.1
20
20e
AUGIS Franck
CHRISTOPHE Gilles
Austin Healey
AUGIS Franck
CHRISTOPHE Gilles
Austin Healey
4
4
5:15,1
00:39.8
00:04.1
20
20e
PAQUERAUD Daniel
TEILLARD Bernadette
Volkswagen GOLF
PAQUERAUD Daniel
TEILLARD Bernadette
Volkswagen GOLF
1 C4
1 C4
5:15,7
00:40.4
00:00.6
21
21e
PAQUERAUD Daniel
TEILLARD Bernadette
Volkswagen GOLF
PAQUERAUD Daniel
TEILLARD Bernadette
Volkswagen GOLF
1 C4
1 C4
5:15,7
00:40.4
00:00.6
21
21e
TABARD Georges
REVERCHON Christian
Volkswagen Golf Gti
TABARD Georges
REVERCHON Christian
Volkswagen Golf Gti
1 C4
1 C4
5:16,1
00:40.8
00:00.4
22
22e
TABARD Georges
REVERCHON Christian
Volkswagen Golf Gti
TABARD Georges
REVERCHON Christian
Volkswagen Golf Gti
1 C4
1 C4
5:16,1
00:40.8
00:00.4
22
22e
PETIT Samuel
DESPIGNES Jerome
Renault R5 GT Turbo
PETIT Samuel
DESPIGNES Jerome
Renault R5 GT Turbo
AJ1 D5
AJ1 D5
5:16,8
00:41.5
00:00.7
23
23e
PETIT Samuel
DESPIGNES Jerome
Renault R5 GT Turbo
PETIT Samuel
DESPIGNES Jerome
Renault R5 GT Turbo
AJ1 D5
AJ1 D5
5:16,8
00:41.5
00:00.7
23
23e
CHIFFLET Gilles
PAUTET Adrien
Volkswagen Golf
CHIFFLET Gilles
PAUTET Adrien
Volkswagen Golf
1 C4
1 C4
5:20,6
00:45.3
00:03.8
24
24e
MEYER Yves
VALLEIX Anne-Beatrice
Renault R11 Turbo
MEYER Yves
VALLEIX Anne-Beatrice
Renault R11 Turbo
AJ1 D5
AJ1 D5
5:20,1
00:44.8
00:03.3
24
24e
VERMARE Guy
VERMARE Mickael
Renault R11 TURBO
VERMARE Guy
VERMARE Mickael
Renault R11 TURBO
CLA
CLA
5:21,6
00:46.3
00:01.0
25
25e
CHIFFLET Gilles
PAUTET Adrien
Volkswagen Golf
CHIFFLET Gilles
PAUTET Adrien
Volkswagen Golf
1 C4
1 C4
5:20,6
00:45.3
00:00.5
25
25e
BUFFET Pierre
CHAMPAGNON Xavier
Triumph DOLOMITE
BUFFET Pierre
CHAMPAGNON Xavier
Triumph DOLOMITE
CLA
CLA
5:24,0
00:48.7
00:02.4
26
26e
VERMARE Guy
VERMARE Mickael
Renault R11 TURBO
VERMARE Guy
VERMARE Mickael
Renault R11 TURBO
CLA
CLA
5:21,6
00:46.3
00:01.0
26
26e
HERTAUT Matthieu
MAGAND Alexis
Volkswagen Golf GTI
HERTAUT Matthieu
MAGAND Alexis
Volkswagen Golf GTI
CLA
CLA
5:27,3
00:52.0
00:03.3
27
27e
BUFFET Pierre
CHAMPAGNON Xavier
Triumph DOLOMITE
BUFFET Pierre
CHAMPAGNON Xavier
Triumph DOLOMITE
CLA
CLA
5:24,0
00:48.7
00:02.4
27
27e
VILLOT Jean-Michel
VIBOUD Marc
Porsche PRE A
VILLOT Jean-Michel
VIBOUD Marc
Porsche PRE A
4/5 A4
4/5 A4
5:27,8
00:52.5
00:00.5
28
28e
HERTAUT Matthieu
MAGAND Alexis
Volkswagen Golf GTI
HERTAUT Matthieu
MAGAND Alexis
Volkswagen Golf GTI
CLA
CLA
5:27,3
00:52.0
00:03.3
28
28e
GOUTARD Philippe
TAVENEAU Fabien
Porsche 911 T
GOUTARD Philippe
TAVENEAU Fabien
Porsche 911 T
4/5 B5
4/5 B5
5:33,0
00:57.7
00:05.2
29
29e
VILLOT Jean-Michel
VIBOUD Marc
Porsche PRE A
VILLOT Jean-Michel
VIBOUD Marc
Porsche PRE A
4/5 A4
4/5 A4
5:27,8
00:52.5
00:00.5
29
29e
PANABIERE Romuald
HENRI-PANABIERE Gaele
Porsche 911 SC
PANABIERE Romuald
HENRI-PANABIERE Gaele
Porsche 911 SC
CLA
CLA
5:53,2
01:17.9
00:20.2
30
30e
GOUTARD Philippe
TAVENEAU Fabien
Porsche 911 T
GOUTARD Philippe
TAVENEAU Fabien
Porsche 911 T
4/5 B5
4/5 B5
5:33,0
00:57.7
00:05.2
30
30e
MOREL D'ARLEUX Emmanuel
MOREL D'ARLEUX Emie
Volkswagen Golf GTI
MOREL D'ARLEUX Emmanuel
MOREL D'ARLEUX Emie
Volkswagen Golf GTI
CLA
CLA
5:54,8
01:19.5
00:01.6
31
31e
MOREL D'ARLEUX Emmanuel
MOREL D'ARLEUX Emie
Volkswagen Golf GTI
MOREL D'ARLEUX Emmanuel
MOREL D'ARLEUX Emie
Volkswagen Golf GTI
CLA
CLA
5:54,8
01:19.5
00:21.8
31
31e
MEYER Yves
VALLEIX Anne-Beatrice
Renault R11 Turbo
MEYER Yves
VALLEIX Anne-Beatrice
Renault R11 Turbo
AJ1 D5
AJ1 D5
6:20,1
01:44.8
00:25.3
32
32e
BENAS Patrick
BENAS Mathieu
Renault R5 GT Turbo
BENAS Patrick
BENAS Mathieu
Renault R5 GT Turbo
AJ1 D5
AJ1 D5
6:39,4
02:04.1
00:44.6
32
32e
BENAS Patrick
BENAS Mathieu
Renault R5 GT Turbo
BENAS Patrick
BENAS Mathieu
Renault R5 GT Turbo
AJ1 D5
AJ1 D5
6:39,4
02:04.1
00:19.3