8ème Rallye des Vignes de Régnié VHC
Coupe de France des Rallyes VHC 2019
8ème Rallye des Vignes de Régnié VHC
Coupe de France des Rallyes VHC 2019
CLASSEMENTS EPREUVE + CUMULE
31 classés
Epreuve
Groupe
Catégorie
PosPilote
Copilote
Voiture
Gr ClTemps
Ecart 1er
Ecart préc.
PosPilote
Copilote
Voiture
Gr ClTemps
Ecart 1er
Ecart préc.
1
1er
PERRAUD Maurice
BOY Philippe
Ford MK II
PERRAUD Maurice
BOY Philippe
Ford MK II
2 C5
2 C5
4:14,6
1
1er
PERRAUD Maurice
BOY Philippe
Ford MK II
PERRAUD Maurice
BOY Philippe
Ford MK II
2 C5
2 C5
8:49,9
2
2e
NORRENBERG Michael
SALENSON Olivier
Ford Sierra
NORRENBERG Michael
SALENSON Olivier
Ford Sierra
AJ2 E8
AJ2 E8
4:14,6
2
2e
NORRENBERG Michael
SALENSON Olivier
Ford Sierra
NORRENBERG Michael
SALENSON Olivier
Ford Sierra
AJ2 E8
AJ2 E8
8:53,6
00:03.7
00:03.7
3
3e
MOREL Gilles
TAVENEAU Xavier
Volkswagen Golf GTI
MOREL Gilles
TAVENEAU Xavier
Volkswagen Golf GTI
2 C4
2 C4
4:21,2
00:06.6
00:06.6
3
3e
COQUARD Maxime
BENACCHIO Thibault
BMW 323 i
COQUARD Maxime
BENACCHIO Thibault
BMW 323 i
CLA
CLA
9:04,6
00:14.7
00:11.0
4
4e
PANABIERE Romuald
HENRI-PANABIERE Gaele
Porsche 911 SC
PANABIERE Romuald
HENRI-PANABIERE Gaele
Porsche 911 SC
CLA
CLA
4:24,7
00:10.1
00:03.5
4
4e
MOREL Gilles
TAVENEAU Xavier
Volkswagen Golf GTI
MOREL Gilles
TAVENEAU Xavier
Volkswagen Golf GTI
2 C4
2 C4
9:05,7
00:15.8
00:01.1
5
5e
COQUARD Maxime
BENACCHIO Thibault
BMW 323 i
COQUARD Maxime
BENACCHIO Thibault
BMW 323 i
CLA
CLA
4:25,0
00:10.4
00:00.3
5
5e
VORON Kevin
VERJAT Bastien
Renault R5 ALPINE
VORON Kevin
VERJAT Bastien
Renault R5 ALPINE
CLA
CLA
9:15,7
00:25.8
00:10.0
6
6e
VORON Kevin
VERJAT Bastien
Renault R5 ALPINE
VORON Kevin
VERJAT Bastien
Renault R5 ALPINE
CLA
CLA
4:25,2
00:10.6
00:00.2
6
6e
DOMINIQUE Laurent
BUYS Pierre Noel
Simca Rallye 3
DOMINIQUE Laurent
BUYS Pierre Noel
Simca Rallye 3
2 C3
2 C3
9:19,1
00:29.2
00:03.4
7
7e
DOMINIQUE Laurent
BUYS Pierre Noel
Simca Rallye 3
DOMINIQUE Laurent
BUYS Pierre Noel
Simca Rallye 3
2 C3
2 C3
4:26,2
00:11.6
00:01.0
7
7e
CAUNES Frederic
BAUDINAT Jerome
Renault R11 TURBO
CAUNES Frederic
BAUDINAT Jerome
Renault R11 TURBO
AJ1 D5
AJ1 D5
9:22,5
00:32.6
00:03.4
8
8e
BENAS Patrick
BENAS Mathieu
Renault R5 GT Turbo
BENAS Patrick
BENAS Mathieu
Renault R5 GT Turbo
AJ1 D5
AJ1 D5
4:29,4
00:14.8
00:03.2
8
8e
COQUARD Philippe
CARTERON Arnaud
BMW 323 i
COQUARD Philippe
CARTERON Arnaud
BMW 323 i
CLA
CLA
9:28,8
00:38.9
00:06.3
9
9e
CAUNES Frederic
BAUDINAT Jerome
Renault R11 TURBO
CAUNES Frederic
BAUDINAT Jerome
Renault R11 TURBO
AJ1 D5
AJ1 D5
4:29,9
00:15.3
00:00.5
9
9e
PAUGET Pascal
MONICO Celia
Porsche 911 T
PAUGET Pascal
MONICO Celia
Porsche 911 T
4/5 C8
4/5 C8
9:34,3
00:44.4
00:05.5
10
10e
FAVIER Christian
VACHER Victor
Renault ALPINE A310
FAVIER Christian
VACHER Victor
Renault ALPINE A310
4/5 B5
4/5 B5
4:34,3
00:19.7
00:04.4
10
10e
GEOFFRAY Cyril
SOULAS Gregory
Peugeot 309 GTI 16
GEOFFRAY Cyril
SOULAS Gregory
Peugeot 309 GTI 16
NJ2 E5
NJ2 E5
9:35,2
00:45.3
00:00.9
11
11e
GEOFFRAY Cyril
SOULAS Gregory
Peugeot 309 GTI 16
GEOFFRAY Cyril
SOULAS Gregory
Peugeot 309 GTI 16
NJ2 E5
NJ2 E5
4:34,9
00:20.3
00:00.6
11
11e
FAVIER Christian
VACHER Victor
Renault ALPINE A310
FAVIER Christian
VACHER Victor
Renault ALPINE A310
4/5 B5
4/5 B5
9:35,6
00:45.7
00:00.4
12
12e
PETIT Samuel
DESPIGNES Jerome
Renault R5 GT Turbo
PETIT Samuel
DESPIGNES Jerome
Renault R5 GT Turbo
AJ1 D5
AJ1 D5
4:35,0
00:20.4
00:00.1
12
12e
SAMBARDIER Fabien
SAMBARDIER Nathalie
Volkswagen Golf
SAMBARDIER Fabien
SAMBARDIER Nathalie
Volkswagen Golf
AJ2 E5
AJ2 E5
9:44,9
00:55.0
00:09.3
13
13e
COQUARD Philippe
CARTERON Arnaud
BMW 323 i
COQUARD Philippe
CARTERON Arnaud
BMW 323 i
CLA
CLA
4:36,4
00:21.8
00:01.4
13
13e
RULLIERE Serge
CREMILLIEU Agnès
Peugeot 309 GTI 16
RULLIERE Serge
CREMILLIEU Agnès
Peugeot 309 GTI 16
AJ2 E5
AJ2 E5
9:47,6
00:57.7
00:02.7
14
14e
RULLIERE Serge
CREMILLIEU Agnès
Peugeot 309 GTI 16
RULLIERE Serge
CREMILLIEU Agnès
Peugeot 309 GTI 16
AJ2 E5
AJ2 E5
4:36,6
00:22.0
00:00.2
14
14e
VALETTE Michel
PERRAUD Isabelle
Opel KADETT GTE
VALETTE Michel
PERRAUD Isabelle
Opel KADETT GTE
2 C5
2 C5
9:48,7
00:58.8
00:01.1
15
15e
VALETTE Michel
PERRAUD Isabelle
Opel KADETT GTE
VALETTE Michel
PERRAUD Isabelle
Opel KADETT GTE
2 C5
2 C5
4:40,3
00:25.7
00:03.7
15
15e
DEPAGNEUX Richard
ANJORAS Arnaud
BMW 2800CS GRP2
DEPAGNEUX Richard
ANJORAS Arnaud
BMW 2800CS GRP2
2 B8
2 B8
9:48,9
00:59.0
00:00.2
16
16e
SAMBARDIER Fabien
SAMBARDIER Nathalie
Volkswagen Golf
SAMBARDIER Fabien
SAMBARDIER Nathalie
Volkswagen Golf
AJ2 E5
AJ2 E5
4:41,8
00:27.2
00:01.5
16
16e
PETIT Samuel
DESPIGNES Jerome
Renault R5 GT Turbo
PETIT Samuel
DESPIGNES Jerome
Renault R5 GT Turbo
AJ1 D5
AJ1 D5
9:51,8
01:01.9
00:02.9
17
17e
PAQUERAUD Daniel
TEILLARD Bernadette
Volkswagen GOLF
PAQUERAUD Daniel
TEILLARD Bernadette
Volkswagen GOLF
1 C4
1 C4
4:41,9
00:27.3
00:00.1
17
17e
PAQUERAUD Daniel
TEILLARD Bernadette
Volkswagen GOLF
PAQUERAUD Daniel
TEILLARD Bernadette
Volkswagen GOLF
1 C4
1 C4
9:57,6
01:07.7
00:05.8
18
18e
AUGIS Franck
CHRISTOPHE Gilles
Austin Healey
AUGIS Franck
CHRISTOPHE Gilles
Austin Healey
4
4
4:43,5
00:28.9
00:01.6
18
18e
AUGIS Franck
CHRISTOPHE Gilles
Austin Healey
AUGIS Franck
CHRISTOPHE Gilles
Austin Healey
4
4
9:58,6
01:08.7
00:01.0
19
19e
CHIFFLET Gilles
PAUTET Adrien
Volkswagen Golf
CHIFFLET Gilles
PAUTET Adrien
Volkswagen Golf
1 C4
1 C4
4:46,6
00:32.0
00:03.1
19
19e
CHANAL Michel
THIAFFEY RENCOREL Joël
Volkswagen Golf GTI
CHANAL Michel
THIAFFEY RENCOREL Joël
Volkswagen Golf GTI
CLA
CLA
10:00,2
01:10.3
00:01.6
20
20e
MEYER Yves
VALLEIX Anne-Beatrice
Renault R11 Turbo
MEYER Yves
VALLEIX Anne-Beatrice
Renault R11 Turbo
AJ1 D5
AJ1 D5
4:46,8
00:32.2
00:00.2
20
20e
FAURE Philippe
JIMENEZ Manon
Renault SUPER 5 GT TURBO
FAURE Philippe
JIMENEZ Manon
Renault SUPER 5 GT TURBO
AJ2 E7
AJ2 E7
10:01,2
01:11.3
00:01.0
21
21e
TABARD Georges
REVERCHON Christian
Volkswagen Golf Gti
TABARD Georges
REVERCHON Christian
Volkswagen Golf Gti
1 C4
1 C4
4:47,2
00:32.6
00:00.4
21
21e
TABARD Georges
REVERCHON Christian
Volkswagen Golf Gti
TABARD Georges
REVERCHON Christian
Volkswagen Golf Gti
1 C4
1 C4
10:03,3
01:13.4
00:02.1
22
22e
DEPAGNEUX Richard
ANJORAS Arnaud
BMW 2800CS GRP2
DEPAGNEUX Richard
ANJORAS Arnaud
BMW 2800CS GRP2
2 B8
2 B8
4:48,5
00:33.9
00:01.3
22
22e
CHIFFLET Gilles
PAUTET Adrien
Volkswagen Golf
CHIFFLET Gilles
PAUTET Adrien
Volkswagen Golf
1 C4
1 C4
10:07,2
01:17.3
00:03.9
23
23e
CHANAL Michel
THIAFFEY RENCOREL Joël
Volkswagen Golf GTI
CHANAL Michel
THIAFFEY RENCOREL Joël
Volkswagen Golf GTI
CLA
CLA
4:49,2
00:34.6
00:00.7
23
23e
VERMARE Guy
VERMARE Mickael
Renault R11 TURBO
VERMARE Guy
VERMARE Mickael
Renault R11 TURBO
CLA
CLA
10:13,4
01:23.5
00:06.2
24
24e
VERMARE Guy
VERMARE Mickael
Renault R11 TURBO
VERMARE Guy
VERMARE Mickael
Renault R11 TURBO
CLA
CLA
4:51,8
00:37.2
00:02.6
24
24e
BUFFET Pierre
CHAMPAGNON Xavier
Triumph DOLOMITE
BUFFET Pierre
CHAMPAGNON Xavier
Triumph DOLOMITE
CLA
CLA
10:17,6
01:27.7
00:04.2
25
25e
BUFFET Pierre
CHAMPAGNON Xavier
Triumph DOLOMITE
BUFFET Pierre
CHAMPAGNON Xavier
Triumph DOLOMITE
CLA
CLA
4:53,6
00:39.0
00:01.8
25
25e
PANABIERE Romuald
HENRI-PANABIERE Gaele
Porsche 911 SC
PANABIERE Romuald
HENRI-PANABIERE Gaele
Porsche 911 SC
CLA
CLA
10:17,9
01:28.0
00:00.3
26
26e
FAURE Philippe
JIMENEZ Manon
Renault SUPER 5 GT TURBO
FAURE Philippe
JIMENEZ Manon
Renault SUPER 5 GT TURBO
AJ2 E7
AJ2 E7
4:54,4
00:39.8
00:00.8
26
26e
HERTAUT Matthieu
MAGAND Alexis
Volkswagen Golf GTI
HERTAUT Matthieu
MAGAND Alexis
Volkswagen Golf GTI
CLA
CLA
10:30,0
01:40.1
00:12.1
27
27e
PAUGET Pascal
MONICO Celia
Porsche 911 T
PAUGET Pascal
MONICO Celia
Porsche 911 T
4/5 C8
4/5 C8
4:58,7
00:44.1
00:04.3
27
27e
VILLOT Jean-Michel
VIBOUD Marc
Porsche PRE A
VILLOT Jean-Michel
VIBOUD Marc
Porsche PRE A
4/5 A4
4/5 A4
10:37,7
01:47.8
00:07.7
28
28e
HERTAUT Matthieu
MAGAND Alexis
Volkswagen Golf GTI
HERTAUT Matthieu
MAGAND Alexis
Volkswagen Golf GTI
CLA
CLA
5:02,7
00:48.1
00:04.0
28
28e
GOUTARD Philippe
TAVENEAU Fabien
Porsche 911 T
GOUTARD Philippe
TAVENEAU Fabien
Porsche 911 T
4/5 B5
4/5 B5
10:42,9
01:53.0
00:05.2
29
29e
VILLOT Jean-Michel
VIBOUD Marc
Porsche PRE A
VILLOT Jean-Michel
VIBOUD Marc
Porsche PRE A
4/5 A4
4/5 A4
5:09,9
00:55.3
00:07.2
29
29e
MEYER Yves
VALLEIX Anne-Beatrice
Renault R11 Turbo
MEYER Yves
VALLEIX Anne-Beatrice
Renault R11 Turbo
AJ1 D5
AJ1 D5
11:06,9
02:17.0
00:24.0
30
30e
GOUTARD Philippe
TAVENEAU Fabien
Porsche 911 T
GOUTARD Philippe
TAVENEAU Fabien
Porsche 911 T
4/5 B5
4/5 B5
5:09,9
00:55.3
30
30e
BENAS Patrick
BENAS Mathieu
Renault R5 GT Turbo
BENAS Patrick
BENAS Mathieu
Renault R5 GT Turbo
AJ1 D5
AJ1 D5
11:08,8
02:18.9
00:01.9
31
31e
MOREL D'ARLEUX Emmanuel
MOREL D'ARLEUX Emie
Volkswagen Golf GTI
MOREL D'ARLEUX Emmanuel
MOREL D'ARLEUX Emie
Volkswagen Golf GTI
CLA
CLA
5:26,8
01:12.2
00:16.9
31
31e
MOREL D'ARLEUX Emmanuel
MOREL D'ARLEUX Emie
Volkswagen Golf GTI
MOREL D'ARLEUX Emmanuel
MOREL D'ARLEUX Emie
Volkswagen Golf GTI
CLA
CLA
11:21,6
02:31.7
00:12.8