8ème Rallye des Vignes de Régnié VHC
Coupe de France des Rallyes VHC 2019
8ème Rallye des Vignes de Régnié VHC
Coupe de France des Rallyes VHC 2019
CLASSEMENTS EPREUVE + CUMULE
27 classés
Epreuve
Groupe
Catégorie
PosPilote
Copilote
Voiture
Gr ClTemps
Ecart 1er
Ecart préc.
PosPilote
Copilote
Voiture
Gr ClTemps
Ecart 1er
Ecart préc.
1
1er
PAUGET Pascal
MONICO Celia
Porsche 911 T
PAUGET Pascal
MONICO Celia
Porsche 911 T
4/5 C8
4/5 C8
4:33,0
1
1er
PERRAUD Maurice
BOY Philippe
Ford MK II
PERRAUD Maurice
BOY Philippe
Ford MK II
2 C5
2 C5
13:23,7
2
2e
PERRAUD Maurice
BOY Philippe
Ford MK II
PERRAUD Maurice
BOY Philippe
Ford MK II
2 C5
2 C5
4:33,8
00:00.8
00:00.8
2
2e
NORRENBERG Michael
SALENSON Olivier
Ford Sierra
NORRENBERG Michael
SALENSON Olivier
Ford Sierra
AJ2 E8
AJ2 E8
13:28,3
00:04.6
00:04.6
3
3e
NORRENBERG Michael
SALENSON Olivier
Ford Sierra
NORRENBERG Michael
SALENSON Olivier
Ford Sierra
AJ2 E8
AJ2 E8
4:34,7
00:01.7
00:00.9
3
3e
COQUARD Maxime
BENACCHIO Thibault
BMW 323 i
COQUARD Maxime
BENACCHIO Thibault
BMW 323 i
CLA
CLA
13:43,9
00:20.2
00:15.6
4
4e
COQUARD Maxime
BENACCHIO Thibault
BMW 323 i
COQUARD Maxime
BENACCHIO Thibault
BMW 323 i
CLA
CLA
4:39,3
00:06.3
00:04.6
4
4e
VORON Kevin
VERJAT Bastien
Renault R5 ALPINE
VORON Kevin
VERJAT Bastien
Renault R5 ALPINE
CLA
CLA
14:02,9
00:39.2
00:19.0
5
5e
PANABIERE Romuald
HENRI-PANABIERE Gaele
Porsche 911 SC
PANABIERE Romuald
HENRI-PANABIERE Gaele
Porsche 911 SC
CLA
CLA
4:39,7
00:06.7
00:00.4
5
5e
PAUGET Pascal
MONICO Celia
Porsche 911 T
PAUGET Pascal
MONICO Celia
Porsche 911 T
4/5 C8
4/5 C8
14:07,3
00:43.6
00:04.4
6
6e
COQUARD Philippe
CARTERON Arnaud
BMW 323 i
COQUARD Philippe
CARTERON Arnaud
BMW 323 i
CLA
CLA
4:44,4
00:11.4
00:04.7
6
6e
DOMINIQUE Laurent
BUYS Pierre Noel
Simca Rallye 3
DOMINIQUE Laurent
BUYS Pierre Noel
Simca Rallye 3
2 C3
2 C3
14:09,3
00:45.6
00:02.0
7
7e
VORON Kevin
VERJAT Bastien
Renault R5 ALPINE
VORON Kevin
VERJAT Bastien
Renault R5 ALPINE
CLA
CLA
4:47,2
00:14.2
00:02.8
7
7e
COQUARD Philippe
CARTERON Arnaud
BMW 323 i
COQUARD Philippe
CARTERON Arnaud
BMW 323 i
CLA
CLA
14:13,2
00:49.5
00:03.9
8
8e
DOMINIQUE Laurent
BUYS Pierre Noel
Simca Rallye 3
DOMINIQUE Laurent
BUYS Pierre Noel
Simca Rallye 3
2 C3
2 C3
4:50,2
00:17.2
00:03.0
8
8e
CAUNES Frederic
BAUDINAT Jerome
Renault R11 TURBO
CAUNES Frederic
BAUDINAT Jerome
Renault R11 TURBO
AJ1 D5
AJ1 D5
14:14,8
00:51.1
00:01.6
9
9e
CAUNES Frederic
BAUDINAT Jerome
Renault R11 TURBO
CAUNES Frederic
BAUDINAT Jerome
Renault R11 TURBO
AJ1 D5
AJ1 D5
4:52,3
00:19.3
00:02.1
9
9e
GEOFFRAY Cyril
SOULAS Gregory
Peugeot 309 GTI 16
GEOFFRAY Cyril
SOULAS Gregory
Peugeot 309 GTI 16
NJ2 E5
NJ2 E5
14:31,9
01:08.2
00:17.1
10
10e
DEPAGNEUX Richard
ANJORAS Arnaud
BMW 2800CS GRP2
DEPAGNEUX Richard
ANJORAS Arnaud
BMW 2800CS GRP2
2 B8
2 B8
4:52,8
00:19.8
00:00.5
10
10e
FAVIER Christian
VACHER Victor
Renault ALPINE A310
FAVIER Christian
VACHER Victor
Renault ALPINE A310
4/5 B5
4/5 B5
14:35,0
01:11.3
00:03.1
11
11e
VERMARE Guy
VERMARE Mickael
Renault R11 TURBO
VERMARE Guy
VERMARE Mickael
Renault R11 TURBO
CLA
CLA
4:54,3
00:21.3
00:01.5
11
11e
DEPAGNEUX Richard
ANJORAS Arnaud
BMW 2800CS GRP2
DEPAGNEUX Richard
ANJORAS Arnaud
BMW 2800CS GRP2
2 B8
2 B8
14:41,7
01:18.0
00:06.7
12
12e
GEOFFRAY Cyril
SOULAS Gregory
Peugeot 309 GTI 16
GEOFFRAY Cyril
SOULAS Gregory
Peugeot 309 GTI 16
NJ2 E5
NJ2 E5
4:56,7
00:23.7
00:02.4
12
12e
SAMBARDIER Fabien
SAMBARDIER Nathalie
Volkswagen Golf
SAMBARDIER Fabien
SAMBARDIER Nathalie
Volkswagen Golf
AJ2 E5
AJ2 E5
14:49,6
01:25.9
00:07.9
13
13e
PETIT Samuel
DESPIGNES Jerome
Renault R5 GT Turbo
PETIT Samuel
DESPIGNES Jerome
Renault R5 GT Turbo
AJ1 D5
AJ1 D5
4:57,9
00:24.9
00:01.2
13
13e
PETIT Samuel
DESPIGNES Jerome
Renault R5 GT Turbo
PETIT Samuel
DESPIGNES Jerome
Renault R5 GT Turbo
AJ1 D5
AJ1 D5
14:49,7
01:26.0
00:00.1
14
14e
FAVIER Christian
VACHER Victor
Renault ALPINE A310
FAVIER Christian
VACHER Victor
Renault ALPINE A310
4/5 B5
4/5 B5
4:59,4
00:26.4
00:01.5
14
14e
RULLIERE Serge
CREMILLIEU Agnès
Peugeot 309 GTI 16
RULLIERE Serge
CREMILLIEU Agnès
Peugeot 309 GTI 16
AJ2 E5
AJ2 E5
14:53,3
01:29.6
00:03.6
15
15e
SAMBARDIER Fabien
SAMBARDIER Nathalie
Volkswagen Golf
SAMBARDIER Fabien
SAMBARDIER Nathalie
Volkswagen Golf
AJ2 E5
AJ2 E5
5:04,7
00:31.7
00:05.3
15
15e
VERMARE Guy
VERMARE Mickael
Renault R11 TURBO
VERMARE Guy
VERMARE Mickael
Renault R11 TURBO
CLA
CLA
15:07,7
01:44.0
00:14.4
16
16e
BENAS Patrick
BENAS Mathieu
Renault R5 GT Turbo
BENAS Patrick
BENAS Mathieu
Renault R5 GT Turbo
AJ1 D5
AJ1 D5
5:04,7
00:31.7
16
16e
PAQUERAUD Daniel
TEILLARD Bernadette
Volkswagen GOLF
PAQUERAUD Daniel
TEILLARD Bernadette
Volkswagen GOLF
1 C4
1 C4
15:08,4
01:44.7
00:00.7
17
17e
RULLIERE Serge
CREMILLIEU Agnès
Peugeot 309 GTI 16
RULLIERE Serge
CREMILLIEU Agnès
Peugeot 309 GTI 16
AJ2 E5
AJ2 E5
5:05,7
00:32.7
00:01.0
17
17e
AUGIS Franck
CHRISTOPHE Gilles
Austin Healey
AUGIS Franck
CHRISTOPHE Gilles
Austin Healey
4
4
15:10,5
01:46.8
00:02.1
18
18e
TABARD Georges
REVERCHON Christian
Volkswagen Golf Gti
TABARD Georges
REVERCHON Christian
Volkswagen Golf Gti
1 C4
1 C4
5:09,5
00:36.5
00:03.8
18
18e
TABARD Georges
REVERCHON Christian
Volkswagen Golf Gti
TABARD Georges
REVERCHON Christian
Volkswagen Golf Gti
1 C4
1 C4
15:12,8
01:49.1
00:02.3
19
19e
PAQUERAUD Daniel
TEILLARD Bernadette
Volkswagen GOLF
PAQUERAUD Daniel
TEILLARD Bernadette
Volkswagen GOLF
1 C4
1 C4
5:10,8
00:37.8
00:01.3
19
19e
CHIFFLET Gilles
PAUTET Adrien
Volkswagen Golf
CHIFFLET Gilles
PAUTET Adrien
Volkswagen Golf
1 C4
1 C4
15:18,6
01:54.9
00:05.8
20
20e
CHIFFLET Gilles
PAUTET Adrien
Volkswagen Golf
CHIFFLET Gilles
PAUTET Adrien
Volkswagen Golf
1 C4
1 C4
5:11,4
00:38.4
00:00.6
20
20e
BUFFET Pierre
CHAMPAGNON Xavier
Triumph DOLOMITE
BUFFET Pierre
CHAMPAGNON Xavier
Triumph DOLOMITE
CLA
CLA
15:36,3
02:12.6
00:17.7
21
21e
AUGIS Franck
CHRISTOPHE Gilles
Austin Healey
AUGIS Franck
CHRISTOPHE Gilles
Austin Healey
4
4
5:11,9
00:38.9
00:00.5
21
21e
HERTAUT Matthieu
MAGAND Alexis
Volkswagen Golf GTI
HERTAUT Matthieu
MAGAND Alexis
Volkswagen Golf GTI
CLA
CLA
15:57,6
02:33.9
00:21.3
22
22e
MEYER Yves
VALLEIX Anne-Beatrice
Renault R11 Turbo
MEYER Yves
VALLEIX Anne-Beatrice
Renault R11 Turbo
AJ1 D5
AJ1 D5
5:17,0
00:44.0
00:05.1
22
22e
BENAS Patrick
BENAS Mathieu
Renault R5 GT Turbo
BENAS Patrick
BENAS Mathieu
Renault R5 GT Turbo
AJ1 D5
AJ1 D5
16:13,5
02:49.8
00:15.9
23
23e
BUFFET Pierre
CHAMPAGNON Xavier
Triumph DOLOMITE
BUFFET Pierre
CHAMPAGNON Xavier
Triumph DOLOMITE
CLA
CLA
5:18,7
00:45.7
00:01.7
23
23e
GOUTARD Philippe
TAVENEAU Fabien
Porsche 911 T
GOUTARD Philippe
TAVENEAU Fabien
Porsche 911 T
4/5 B5
4/5 B5
16:16,4
02:52.7
00:02.9
24
24e
HERTAUT Matthieu
MAGAND Alexis
Volkswagen Golf GTI
HERTAUT Matthieu
MAGAND Alexis
Volkswagen Golf GTI
CLA
CLA
5:27,6
00:54.6
00:08.9
24
24e
VILLOT Jean-Michel
VIBOUD Marc
Porsche PRE A
VILLOT Jean-Michel
VIBOUD Marc
Porsche PRE A
4/5 A4
4/5 A4
16:18,3
02:54.6
00:01.9
25
25e
GOUTARD Philippe
TAVENEAU Fabien
Porsche 911 T
GOUTARD Philippe
TAVENEAU Fabien
Porsche 911 T
4/5 B5
4/5 B5
5:33,5
01:00.5
00:05.9
25
25e
PANABIERE Romuald
HENRI-PANABIERE Gaele
Porsche 911 SC
PANABIERE Romuald
HENRI-PANABIERE Gaele
Porsche 911 SC
CLA
CLA
16:57,6
03:33.9
00:39.3
26
26e
VILLOT Jean-Michel
VIBOUD Marc
Porsche PRE A
VILLOT Jean-Michel
VIBOUD Marc
Porsche PRE A
4/5 A4
4/5 A4
5:40,6
01:07.6
00:07.1
26
26e
MOREL D'ARLEUX Emmanuel
MOREL D'ARLEUX Emie
Volkswagen Golf GTI
MOREL D'ARLEUX Emmanuel
MOREL D'ARLEUX Emie
Volkswagen Golf GTI
CLA
CLA
17:09,0
03:45.3
00:11.4
27
27e
MOREL D'ARLEUX Emmanuel
MOREL D'ARLEUX Emie
Volkswagen Golf GTI
MOREL D'ARLEUX Emmanuel
MOREL D'ARLEUX Emie
Volkswagen Golf GTI
CLA
CLA
5:47,4
01:14.4
00:06.8
27
27e
MEYER Yves
VALLEIX Anne-Beatrice
Renault R11 Turbo
MEYER Yves
VALLEIX Anne-Beatrice
Renault R11 Turbo
AJ1 D5
AJ1 D5
19:23,9
06:00.2
02:14.9