8ème Rallye des Vignes de Régnié VHC
Coupe de France des Rallyes VHC 2019
8ème Rallye des Vignes de Régnié VHC
Coupe de France des Rallyes VHC 2019
CLASSEMENTS EPREUVE + CUMULE
25 classés
Epreuve
Groupe
Catégorie
PosPilote
Copilote
Voiture
Gr ClTemps
Ecart 1er
Ecart préc.
PosPilote
Copilote
Voiture
Gr ClTemps
Ecart 1er
Ecart préc.
1
1er
NORRENBERG Michael
SALENSON Olivier
Ford Sierra
NORRENBERG Michael
SALENSON Olivier
Ford Sierra
AJ2 E8
AJ2 E8
4:31,2
1
1er
NORRENBERG Michael
SALENSON Olivier
Ford Sierra
NORRENBERG Michael
SALENSON Olivier
Ford Sierra
AJ2 E8
AJ2 E8
22:12,0
2
2e
PAUGET Pascal
MONICO Celia
Porsche 911 T
PAUGET Pascal
MONICO Celia
Porsche 911 T
4/5 C8
4/5 C8
4:32,6
00:01.4
00:01.4
2
2e
PERRAUD Maurice
BOY Philippe
Ford MK II
PERRAUD Maurice
BOY Philippe
Ford MK II
2 C5
2 C5
22:54,4
00:42.4
00:42.4
3
3e
PANABIERE Romuald
HENRI-PANABIERE Gaele
Porsche 911 SC
PANABIERE Romuald
HENRI-PANABIERE Gaele
Porsche 911 SC
CLA
CLA
4:41,0
00:09.8
00:08.4
3
3e
PAUGET Pascal
MONICO Celia
Porsche 911 T
PAUGET Pascal
MONICO Celia
Porsche 911 T
4/5 C8
4/5 C8
22:57,5
00:45.5
00:03.1
4
4e
VORON Kevin
VERJAT Bastien
Renault R5 ALPINE
VORON Kevin
VERJAT Bastien
Renault R5 ALPINE
CLA
CLA
4:48,1
00:16.9
00:07.1
4
4e
VORON Kevin
VERJAT Bastien
Renault R5 ALPINE
VORON Kevin
VERJAT Bastien
Renault R5 ALPINE
CLA
CLA
23:12,6
01:00.6
00:15.1
5
5e
DOMINIQUE Laurent
BUYS Pierre Noel
Simca Rallye 3
DOMINIQUE Laurent
BUYS Pierre Noel
Simca Rallye 3
2 C3
2 C3
4:48,1
00:16.9
5
5e
DOMINIQUE Laurent
BUYS Pierre Noel
Simca Rallye 3
DOMINIQUE Laurent
BUYS Pierre Noel
Simca Rallye 3
2 C3
2 C3
23:25,4
01:13.4
00:12.8
6
6e
COQUARD Philippe
CARTERON Arnaud
BMW 323 i
COQUARD Philippe
CARTERON Arnaud
BMW 323 i
CLA
CLA
4:48,4
00:17.2
00:00.3
6
6e
CAUNES Frederic
BAUDINAT Jerome
Renault R11 TURBO
CAUNES Frederic
BAUDINAT Jerome
Renault R11 TURBO
AJ1 D5
AJ1 D5
23:37,0
01:25.0
00:11.6
7
7e
DEPAGNEUX Richard
ANJORAS Arnaud
BMW 2800CS GRP2
DEPAGNEUX Richard
ANJORAS Arnaud
BMW 2800CS GRP2
2 B8
2 B8
4:51,2
00:20.0
00:02.8
7
7e
COQUARD Philippe
CARTERON Arnaud
BMW 323 i
COQUARD Philippe
CARTERON Arnaud
BMW 323 i
CLA
CLA
23:38,2
01:26.2
00:01.2
8
8e
PETIT Samuel
DESPIGNES Jerome
Renault R5 GT Turbo
PETIT Samuel
DESPIGNES Jerome
Renault R5 GT Turbo
AJ1 D5
AJ1 D5
4:52,6
00:21.4
00:01.4
8
8e
GEOFFRAY Cyril
SOULAS Gregory
Peugeot 309 GTI 16
GEOFFRAY Cyril
SOULAS Gregory
Peugeot 309 GTI 16
NJ2 E5
NJ2 E5
23:57,8
01:45.8
00:19.6
9
9e
CAUNES Frederic
BAUDINAT Jerome
Renault R11 TURBO
CAUNES Frederic
BAUDINAT Jerome
Renault R11 TURBO
AJ1 D5
AJ1 D5
4:53,6
00:22.4
00:01.0
9
9e
DEPAGNEUX Richard
ANJORAS Arnaud
BMW 2800CS GRP2
DEPAGNEUX Richard
ANJORAS Arnaud
BMW 2800CS GRP2
2 B8
2 B8
24:00,1
01:48.1
00:02.3
10
10e
GEOFFRAY Cyril
SOULAS Gregory
Peugeot 309 GTI 16
GEOFFRAY Cyril
SOULAS Gregory
Peugeot 309 GTI 16
NJ2 E5
NJ2 E5
4:54,7
00:23.5
00:01.1
10
10e
RULLIERE Serge
CREMILLIEU Agnès
Peugeot 309 GTI 16
RULLIERE Serge
CREMILLIEU Agnès
Peugeot 309 GTI 16
AJ2 E5
AJ2 E5
24:27,3
02:15.3
00:27.2
11
11e
SAMBARDIER Fabien
SAMBARDIER Nathalie
Volkswagen Golf
SAMBARDIER Fabien
SAMBARDIER Nathalie
Volkswagen Golf
AJ2 E5
AJ2 E5
4:58,5
00:27.3
00:03.8
11
11e
SAMBARDIER Fabien
SAMBARDIER Nathalie
Volkswagen Golf
SAMBARDIER Fabien
SAMBARDIER Nathalie
Volkswagen Golf
AJ2 E5
AJ2 E5
24:28,5
02:16.5
00:01.2
12
12e
VERMARE Guy
VERMARE Mickael
Renault R11 TURBO
VERMARE Guy
VERMARE Mickael
Renault R11 TURBO
CLA
CLA
4:58,8
00:27.6
00:00.3
12
12e
VERMARE Guy
VERMARE Mickael
Renault R11 TURBO
VERMARE Guy
VERMARE Mickael
Renault R11 TURBO
CLA
CLA
24:37,5
02:25.5
00:09.0
13
13e
RULLIERE Serge
CREMILLIEU Agnès
Peugeot 309 GTI 16
RULLIERE Serge
CREMILLIEU Agnès
Peugeot 309 GTI 16
AJ2 E5
AJ2 E5
5:02,8
00:31.6
00:04.0
13
13e
PAQUERAUD Daniel
TEILLARD Bernadette
Volkswagen GOLF
PAQUERAUD Daniel
TEILLARD Bernadette
Volkswagen GOLF
1 C4
1 C4
25:00,5
02:48.5
00:23.0
14
14e
BENAS Patrick
BENAS Mathieu
Renault R5 GT Turbo
BENAS Patrick
BENAS Mathieu
Renault R5 GT Turbo
AJ1 D5
AJ1 D5
5:04,4
00:33.2
00:01.6
14
14e
AUGIS Franck
CHRISTOPHE Gilles
Austin Healey
AUGIS Franck
CHRISTOPHE Gilles
Austin Healey
4
4
25:03,9
02:51.9
00:03.4
15
15e
BUFFET Pierre
CHAMPAGNON Xavier
Triumph DOLOMITE
BUFFET Pierre
CHAMPAGNON Xavier
Triumph DOLOMITE
CLA
CLA
5:12,8
00:41.6
00:08.4
15
15e
TABARD Georges
REVERCHON Christian
Volkswagen Golf Gti
TABARD Georges
REVERCHON Christian
Volkswagen Golf Gti
1 C4
1 C4
25:11,2
02:59.2
00:07.3
16
16e
PAQUERAUD Daniel
TEILLARD Bernadette
Volkswagen GOLF
PAQUERAUD Daniel
TEILLARD Bernadette
Volkswagen GOLF
1 C4
1 C4
5:13,2
00:42.0
00:00.4
16
16e
CHIFFLET Gilles
PAUTET Adrien
Volkswagen Golf
CHIFFLET Gilles
PAUTET Adrien
Volkswagen Golf
1 C4
1 C4
25:13,7
03:01.7
00:02.5
17
17e
MEYER Yves
VALLEIX Anne-Beatrice
Renault R11 Turbo
MEYER Yves
VALLEIX Anne-Beatrice
Renault R11 Turbo
AJ1 D5
AJ1 D5
5:13,9
00:42.7
00:00.7
17
17e
PETIT Samuel
DESPIGNES Jerome
Renault R5 GT Turbo
PETIT Samuel
DESPIGNES Jerome
Renault R5 GT Turbo
AJ1 D5
AJ1 D5
25:34,1
03:22.1
00:20.4
18
18e
CHIFFLET Gilles
PAUTET Adrien
Volkswagen Golf
CHIFFLET Gilles
PAUTET Adrien
Volkswagen Golf
1 C4
1 C4
5:15,2
00:44.0
00:01.3
18
18e
BUFFET Pierre
CHAMPAGNON Xavier
Triumph DOLOMITE
BUFFET Pierre
CHAMPAGNON Xavier
Triumph DOLOMITE
CLA
CLA
25:38,1
03:26.1
00:04.0
19
19e
TABARD Georges
REVERCHON Christian
Volkswagen Golf Gti
TABARD Georges
REVERCHON Christian
Volkswagen Golf Gti
1 C4
1 C4
5:15,3
00:44.1
00:00.1
19
19e
PANABIERE Romuald
HENRI-PANABIERE Gaele
Porsche 911 SC
PANABIERE Romuald
HENRI-PANABIERE Gaele
Porsche 911 SC
CLA
CLA
25:55,6
03:43.6
00:17.5
20
20e
VILLOT Jean-Michel
VIBOUD Marc
Porsche PRE A
VILLOT Jean-Michel
VIBOUD Marc
Porsche PRE A
4/5 A4
4/5 A4
5:15,6
00:44.4
00:00.3
20
20e
BENAS Patrick
BENAS Mathieu
Renault R5 GT Turbo
BENAS Patrick
BENAS Mathieu
Renault R5 GT Turbo
AJ1 D5
AJ1 D5
25:56,1
03:44.1
00:00.5
21
21e
AUGIS Franck
CHRISTOPHE Gilles
Austin Healey
AUGIS Franck
CHRISTOPHE Gilles
Austin Healey
4
4
5:16,7
00:45.5
00:01.1
21
21e
HERTAUT Matthieu
MAGAND Alexis
Volkswagen Golf GTI
HERTAUT Matthieu
MAGAND Alexis
Volkswagen Golf GTI
CLA
CLA
26:23,7
04:11.7
00:27.6
22
22e
PERRAUD Maurice
BOY Philippe
Ford MK II
PERRAUD Maurice
BOY Philippe
Ford MK II
2 C5
2 C5
5:18,4
00:47.2
00:01.7
22
22e
VILLOT Jean-Michel
VIBOUD Marc
Porsche PRE A
VILLOT Jean-Michel
VIBOUD Marc
Porsche PRE A
4/5 A4
4/5 A4
26:27,4
04:15.4
00:03.7
23
23e
HERTAUT Matthieu
MAGAND Alexis
Volkswagen Golf GTI
HERTAUT Matthieu
MAGAND Alexis
Volkswagen Golf GTI
CLA
CLA
5:26,8
00:55.6
00:08.4
23
23e
GOUTARD Philippe
TAVENEAU Fabien
Porsche 911 T
GOUTARD Philippe
TAVENEAU Fabien
Porsche 911 T
4/5 B5
4/5 B5
26:55,6
04:43.6
00:28.2
24
24e
GOUTARD Philippe
TAVENEAU Fabien
Porsche 911 T
GOUTARD Philippe
TAVENEAU Fabien
Porsche 911 T
4/5 B5
4/5 B5
5:42,3
01:11.1
00:15.5
24
24e
MOREL D'ARLEUX Emmanuel
MOREL D'ARLEUX Emie
Volkswagen Golf GTI
MOREL D'ARLEUX Emmanuel
MOREL D'ARLEUX Emie
Volkswagen Golf GTI
CLA
CLA
28:21,2
06:09.2
01:25.6
25
25e
MOREL D'ARLEUX Emmanuel
MOREL D'ARLEUX Emie
Volkswagen Golf GTI
MOREL D'ARLEUX Emmanuel
MOREL D'ARLEUX Emie
Volkswagen Golf GTI
CLA
CLA
5:54,2
01:23.0
00:11.9
25
25e
MEYER Yves
VALLEIX Anne-Beatrice
Renault R11 Turbo
MEYER Yves
VALLEIX Anne-Beatrice
Renault R11 Turbo
AJ1 D5
AJ1 D5
29:25,1
07:13.1
01:03.9