8ème Rallye des Vignes de Régnié VHC
Coupe de France des Rallyes VHC 2019
8ème Rallye des Vignes de Régnié VHC
Coupe de France des Rallyes VHC 2019
CLASSEMENTS EPREUVE + CUMULE
24 classés
Epreuve
Groupe
Catégorie
PosPilote
Copilote
Voiture
Gr ClTemps
Ecart 1er
Ecart préc.
PosPilote
Copilote
Voiture
Gr ClTemps
Ecart 1er
Ecart préc.
1
1er
PAUGET Pascal
MONICO Celia
Porsche 911 T
PAUGET Pascal
MONICO Celia
Porsche 911 T
4/5 C8
4/5 C8
4:11,4
1
1er
NORRENBERG Michael
SALENSON Olivier
Ford Sierra
NORRENBERG Michael
SALENSON Olivier
Ford Sierra
AJ2 E8
AJ2 E8
26:26,3
2
2e
NORRENBERG Michael
SALENSON Olivier
Ford Sierra
NORRENBERG Michael
SALENSON Olivier
Ford Sierra
AJ2 E8
AJ2 E8
4:14,3
00:02.9
00:02.9
2
2e
PAUGET Pascal
MONICO Celia
Porsche 911 T
PAUGET Pascal
MONICO Celia
Porsche 911 T
4/5 C8
4/5 C8
27:08,9
00:42.6
00:42.6
3
3e
PERRAUD Maurice
BOY Philippe
Ford MK II
PERRAUD Maurice
BOY Philippe
Ford MK II
2 C5
2 C5
4:18,7
00:07.3
00:04.4
3
3e
PERRAUD Maurice
BOY Philippe
Ford MK II
PERRAUD Maurice
BOY Philippe
Ford MK II
2 C5
2 C5
27:13,1
00:46.8
00:04.2
4
4e
VORON Kevin
VERJAT Bastien
Renault R5 ALPINE
VORON Kevin
VERJAT Bastien
Renault R5 ALPINE
CLA
CLA
4:23,1
00:11.7
00:04.4
4
4e
VORON Kevin
VERJAT Bastien
Renault R5 ALPINE
VORON Kevin
VERJAT Bastien
Renault R5 ALPINE
CLA
CLA
27:35,7
01:09.4
00:22.6
5
5e
PANABIERE Romuald
HENRI-PANABIERE Gaele
Porsche 911 SC
PANABIERE Romuald
HENRI-PANABIERE Gaele
Porsche 911 SC
CLA
CLA
4:25,5
00:14.1
00:02.4
5
5e
DOMINIQUE Laurent
BUYS Pierre Noel
Simca Rallye 3
DOMINIQUE Laurent
BUYS Pierre Noel
Simca Rallye 3
2 C3
2 C3
27:52,5
01:26.2
00:16.8
6
6e
DOMINIQUE Laurent
BUYS Pierre Noel
Simca Rallye 3
DOMINIQUE Laurent
BUYS Pierre Noel
Simca Rallye 3
2 C3
2 C3
4:27,1
00:15.7
00:01.6
6
6e
CAUNES Frederic
BAUDINAT Jerome
Renault R11 TURBO
CAUNES Frederic
BAUDINAT Jerome
Renault R11 TURBO
AJ1 D5
AJ1 D5
28:10,7
01:44.4
00:18.2
7
7e
DEPAGNEUX Richard
ANJORAS Arnaud
BMW 2800CS GRP2
DEPAGNEUX Richard
ANJORAS Arnaud
BMW 2800CS GRP2
2 B8
2 B8
4:28,4
00:17.0
00:01.3
7
7e
COQUARD Philippe
CARTERON Arnaud
BMW 323 i
COQUARD Philippe
CARTERON Arnaud
BMW 323 i
CLA
CLA
28:11,5
01:45.2
00:00.8
8
8e
GEOFFRAY Cyril
SOULAS Gregory
Peugeot 309 GTI 16
GEOFFRAY Cyril
SOULAS Gregory
Peugeot 309 GTI 16
NJ2 E5
NJ2 E5
4:31,8
00:20.4
00:03.4
8
8e
DEPAGNEUX Richard
ANJORAS Arnaud
BMW 2800CS GRP2
DEPAGNEUX Richard
ANJORAS Arnaud
BMW 2800CS GRP2
2 B8
2 B8
28:28,5
02:02.2
00:17.0
9
9e
RULLIERE Serge
CREMILLIEU Agnès
Peugeot 309 GTI 16
RULLIERE Serge
CREMILLIEU Agnès
Peugeot 309 GTI 16
AJ2 E5
AJ2 E5
4:31,9
00:20.5
00:00.1
9
9e
GEOFFRAY Cyril
SOULAS Gregory
Peugeot 309 GTI 16
GEOFFRAY Cyril
SOULAS Gregory
Peugeot 309 GTI 16
NJ2 E5
NJ2 E5
28:29,6
02:03.3
00:01.1
10
10e
VERMARE Guy
VERMARE Mickael
Renault R11 TURBO
VERMARE Guy
VERMARE Mickael
Renault R11 TURBO
CLA
CLA
4:33,1
00:21.7
00:01.2
10
10e
RULLIERE Serge
CREMILLIEU Agnès
Peugeot 309 GTI 16
RULLIERE Serge
CREMILLIEU Agnès
Peugeot 309 GTI 16
AJ2 E5
AJ2 E5
28:59,2
02:32.9
00:29.6
11
11e
COQUARD Philippe
CARTERON Arnaud
BMW 323 i
COQUARD Philippe
CARTERON Arnaud
BMW 323 i
CLA
CLA
4:33,3
00:21.9
00:00.2
11
11e
SAMBARDIER Fabien
SAMBARDIER Nathalie
Volkswagen Golf
SAMBARDIER Fabien
SAMBARDIER Nathalie
Volkswagen Golf
AJ2 E5
AJ2 E5
29:06,1
02:39.8
00:06.9
12
12e
CAUNES Frederic
BAUDINAT Jerome
Renault R11 TURBO
CAUNES Frederic
BAUDINAT Jerome
Renault R11 TURBO
AJ1 D5
AJ1 D5
4:33,7
00:22.3
00:00.4
12
12e
VERMARE Guy
VERMARE Mickael
Renault R11 TURBO
VERMARE Guy
VERMARE Mickael
Renault R11 TURBO
CLA
CLA
29:10,6
02:44.3
00:04.5
13
13e
PETIT Samuel
DESPIGNES Jerome
Renault R5 GT Turbo
PETIT Samuel
DESPIGNES Jerome
Renault R5 GT Turbo
AJ1 D5
AJ1 D5
4:36,3
00:24.9
00:02.6
13
13e
PAQUERAUD Daniel
TEILLARD Bernadette
Volkswagen GOLF
PAQUERAUD Daniel
TEILLARD Bernadette
Volkswagen GOLF
1 C4
1 C4
29:45,5
03:19.2
00:34.9
14
14e
SAMBARDIER Fabien
SAMBARDIER Nathalie
Volkswagen Golf
SAMBARDIER Fabien
SAMBARDIER Nathalie
Volkswagen Golf
AJ2 E5
AJ2 E5
4:37,6
00:26.2
00:01.3
14
14e
AUGIS Franck
CHRISTOPHE Gilles
Austin Healey
AUGIS Franck
CHRISTOPHE Gilles
Austin Healey
4
4
29:49,6
03:23.3
00:04.1
15
15e
BENAS Patrick
BENAS Mathieu
Renault R5 GT Turbo
BENAS Patrick
BENAS Mathieu
Renault R5 GT Turbo
AJ1 D5
AJ1 D5
4:42,1
00:30.7
00:04.5
15
15e
TABARD Georges
REVERCHON Christian
Volkswagen Golf Gti
TABARD Georges
REVERCHON Christian
Volkswagen Golf Gti
1 C4
1 C4
30:02,2
03:35.9
00:12.6
16
16e
PAQUERAUD Daniel
TEILLARD Bernadette
Volkswagen GOLF
PAQUERAUD Daniel
TEILLARD Bernadette
Volkswagen GOLF
1 C4
1 C4
4:45,0
00:33.6
00:02.9
16
16e
PETIT Samuel
DESPIGNES Jerome
Renault R5 GT Turbo
PETIT Samuel
DESPIGNES Jerome
Renault R5 GT Turbo
AJ1 D5
AJ1 D5
30:10,4
03:44.1
00:08.2
17
17e
AUGIS Franck
CHRISTOPHE Gilles
Austin Healey
AUGIS Franck
CHRISTOPHE Gilles
Austin Healey
4
4
4:45,7
00:34.3
00:00.7
17
17e
PANABIERE Romuald
HENRI-PANABIERE Gaele
Porsche 911 SC
PANABIERE Romuald
HENRI-PANABIERE Gaele
Porsche 911 SC
CLA
CLA
30:21,1
03:54.8
00:10.7
18
18e
TABARD Georges
REVERCHON Christian
Volkswagen Golf Gti
TABARD Georges
REVERCHON Christian
Volkswagen Golf Gti
1 C4
1 C4
4:51,0
00:39.6
00:05.3
18
18e
BUFFET Pierre
CHAMPAGNON Xavier
Triumph DOLOMITE
BUFFET Pierre
CHAMPAGNON Xavier
Triumph DOLOMITE
CLA
CLA
30:36,3
04:10.0
00:15.2
19
19e
BUFFET Pierre
CHAMPAGNON Xavier
Triumph DOLOMITE
BUFFET Pierre
CHAMPAGNON Xavier
Triumph DOLOMITE
CLA
CLA
4:58,2
00:46.8
00:07.2
19
19e
BENAS Patrick
BENAS Mathieu
Renault R5 GT Turbo
BENAS Patrick
BENAS Mathieu
Renault R5 GT Turbo
AJ1 D5
AJ1 D5
30:38,2
04:11.9
00:01.9
20
20e
VILLOT Jean-Michel
VIBOUD Marc
Porsche PRE A
VILLOT Jean-Michel
VIBOUD Marc
Porsche PRE A
4/5 A4
4/5 A4
4:59,9
00:48.5
00:01.7
20
20e
VILLOT Jean-Michel
VIBOUD Marc
Porsche PRE A
VILLOT Jean-Michel
VIBOUD Marc
Porsche PRE A
4/5 A4
4/5 A4
31:27,3
05:01.0
00:49.1
21
21e
MEYER Yves
VALLEIX Anne-Beatrice
Renault R11 Turbo
MEYER Yves
VALLEIX Anne-Beatrice
Renault R11 Turbo
AJ1 D5
AJ1 D5
5:03,3
00:51.9
00:03.4
21
21e
HERTAUT Matthieu
MAGAND Alexis
Volkswagen Golf GTI
HERTAUT Matthieu
MAGAND Alexis
Volkswagen Golf GTI
CLA
CLA
31:36,6
05:10.3
00:09.3
22
22e
HERTAUT Matthieu
MAGAND Alexis
Volkswagen Golf GTI
HERTAUT Matthieu
MAGAND Alexis
Volkswagen Golf GTI
CLA
CLA
5:12,9
01:01.5
00:09.6
22
22e
GOUTARD Philippe
TAVENEAU Fabien
Porsche 911 T
GOUTARD Philippe
TAVENEAU Fabien
Porsche 911 T
4/5 B5
4/5 B5
32:27,4
06:01.1
00:50.8
23
23e
GOUTARD Philippe
TAVENEAU Fabien
Porsche 911 T
GOUTARD Philippe
TAVENEAU Fabien
Porsche 911 T
4/5 B5
4/5 B5
5:31,8
01:20.4
00:18.9
23
23e
MOREL D'ARLEUX Emmanuel
MOREL D'ARLEUX Emie
Volkswagen Golf GTI
MOREL D'ARLEUX Emmanuel
MOREL D'ARLEUX Emie
Volkswagen Golf GTI
CLA
CLA
33:57,6
07:31.3
01:30.2
24
24e
MOREL D'ARLEUX Emmanuel
MOREL D'ARLEUX Emie
Volkswagen Golf GTI
MOREL D'ARLEUX Emmanuel
MOREL D'ARLEUX Emie
Volkswagen Golf GTI
CLA
CLA
5:36,4
01:25.0
00:04.6
24
24e
MEYER Yves
VALLEIX Anne-Beatrice
Renault R11 Turbo
MEYER Yves
VALLEIX Anne-Beatrice
Renault R11 Turbo
AJ1 D5
AJ1 D5
34:28,4
08:02.1
00:30.8