38ème Course de Côte des Teurses Thereval Agneaux
Championnat de France de la Montagne
38ème Course de Côte des Teurses Thereval Agneaux
Championnat de France de la Montagne
CLASSEMENTS EPREUVE + CUMULE
67 classés
Epreuve
Groupe
Catégorie
PosPilote
Copilote
Voiture
Gr ClTemps
Ecart 1er
Ecart préc.
PosPilote
Copilote
Voiture
Gr ClTemps
Ecart 1er
Ecart préc.
1
1er
SCHATZ Geoffrey
Norma M20 FC
SCHATZ Geoffrey
Norma M20 FC
E2SC 3
E2SC
3
0:54,842
1
1er
SCHATZ Geoffrey
Norma M20 FC
SCHATZ Geoffrey
Norma M20 FC
E2SC 3
E2SC
3
1:49,795
2
2e
FRANTZ Cyrille
Osella PA 30
FRANTZ Cyrille
Osella PA 30
E2SC 3
E2SC
3
0:56,126
00:01.284
00:01.284
2
2e
FRANTZ Cyrille
Osella PA 30
FRANTZ Cyrille
Osella PA 30
E2SC 3
E2SC
3
1:53,615
00:03.820
00:03.820
3
3e
LE BELLER Anthony
Norma M20 FC
LE BELLER Anthony
Norma M20 FC
CN 2
CN
2
0:59,020
00:04.178
00:02.894
3
3e
LE BELLER Anthony
Norma M20 FC
LE BELLER Anthony
Norma M20 FC
CN 2
CN
2
1:59,769
00:09.974
00:06.154
4
4e
CADOT Freddy
Norma M20 F
CADOT Freddy
Norma M20 F
CN 2
CN
2
1:00,049
00:05.207
00:01.029
4
4e
CADOT Freddy
Norma M20 F
CADOT Freddy
Norma M20 F
CN 2
CN
2
2:01,012
00:11.217
00:01.243
5
5e
RENOUF Gaetan
Dallara F300
RENOUF Gaetan
Dallara F300
DE 5S
DE
5S
1:00,164
00:05.322
00:00.115
5
5e
RENOUF Gaetan
Dallara F300
RENOUF Gaetan
Dallara F300
DE 5S
DE
5S
2:01,378
00:11.583
00:00.366
6
6e
BOST Julien
Dallara F302
BOST Julien
Dallara F302
DE 5S
DE
5S
1:00,408
00:05.566
00:00.244
6
6e
BOST Julien
Dallara F302
BOST Julien
Dallara F302
DE 5S
DE
5S
2:01,897
00:12.102
00:00.519
7
7e
DEBARRE Etienne
Dallara F308
DEBARRE Etienne
Dallara F308
DE 5S
DE
5S
1:00,433
00:05.591
00:00.025
7
7e
DEBARRE Jérôme
Dallara F306
DEBARRE Jérôme
Dallara F306
DE 5S
DE
5S
2:03,047
00:13.252
00:01.150
8
8e
DEBARRE Jérôme
Dallara F306
DEBARRE Jérôme
Dallara F306
DE 5S
DE
5S
1:00,961
00:06.119
00:00.528
8
8e
HAMEL Dominique
Dallara F301
HAMEL Dominique
Dallara F301
DE 5S
DE
5S
2:03,074
00:13.279
00:00.027
9
9e
HAMEL Dominique
Dallara F301
HAMEL Dominique
Dallara F301
DE 5S
DE
5S
1:01,345
00:06.503
00:00.384
9
9e
DEBARRE Etienne
Dallara F308
DEBARRE Etienne
Dallara F308
DE 5S
DE
5S
2:03,413
00:13.618
00:00.339
10
10e
CHUPIN Cyrille
Norma M20FC
CHUPIN Cyrille
Norma M20FC
CN 2
CN
2
1:02,121
00:07.279
00:00.776
10
10e
CHUPIN Cyrille
Norma M20FC
CHUPIN Cyrille
Norma M20FC
CN 2
CN
2
2:05,172
00:15.377
00:01.759
11
11e
NICOL John
Dallara F392
NICOL John
Dallara F392
DE 5S
DE
5S
1:02,298
00:07.456
00:00.177
11
11e
NICOL John
Dallara F392
NICOL John
Dallara F392
DE 5S
DE
5S
2:05,241
00:15.446
00:00.069
12
12e
LEBOT Clément
Dallara F303
LEBOT Clément
Dallara F303
DE 5S
DE
5S
1:02,369
00:07.527
00:00.071
12
12e
LEBOT Clément
Dallara F303
LEBOT Clément
Dallara F303
DE 5S
DE
5S
2:05,454
00:15.659
00:00.213
13
13e
GUERIN Johnny
Dallara F389
GUERIN Johnny
Dallara F389
DE 5S
DE
5S
1:03,065
00:08.223
00:00.696
13
13e
BONATRE Thomas
ADR 3 Honda
BONATRE Thomas
ADR 3 Honda
CN 2
CN
2
2:07,296
00:17.501
00:01.842
14
14e
BOUETE Jean-Yves
Norma M20 FC
BOUETE Jean-Yves
Norma M20 FC
CN 2
CN
2
1:03,218
00:08.376
00:00.153
14
14e
GUERIN Johnny
Dallara F389
GUERIN Johnny
Dallara F389
DE 5S
DE
5S
2:07,626
00:17.831
00:00.330
15
15e
BONATRE Thomas
ADR 3 Honda
BONATRE Thomas
ADR 3 Honda
CN 2
CN
2
1:03,566
00:08.724
00:00.348
15
15e
THOMAS Serge
Tracking
THOMAS Serge
Tracking
CM
CM
2:08,822
00:19.027
00:01.196
16
16e
TOURILLON Robert
Norma M20 FC
TOURILLON Robert
Norma M20 FC
CN 2
CN
2
1:03,640
00:08.798
00:00.074
16
16e
VIELMI Benjamin
Osella PA27
VIELMI Benjamin
Osella PA27
E2SC 3
E2SC
3
2:09,015
00:19.220
00:00.193
17
17e
THOMAS Serge
Tracking
THOMAS Serge
Tracking
CM
CM
1:03,830
00:08.988
00:00.190
17
17e
WERVER Nicolas
Porsche 997 GT2
WERVER Nicolas
Porsche 997 GT2
GTTS 4
GTTS
4
2:09,132
00:19.337
00:00.117
18
18e
WERVER Nicolas
Porsche 997 GT2
WERVER Nicolas
Porsche 997 GT2
GTTS 4
GTTS
4
1:04,809
00:09.967
00:00.979
18
18e
BOUETE Jean-Yves
Norma M20 FC
BOUETE Jean-Yves
Norma M20 FC
CN 2
CN
2
2:09,175
00:19.380
00:00.043
19
19e
HUBERT Martine
Norma M20 F
HUBERT Martine
Norma M20 F
E2SC 3
E2SC
3
1:04,834
00:09.992
00:00.025
19
19e
TOURILLON Robert
Norma M20 FC
TOURILLON Robert
Norma M20 FC
CN 2
CN
2
2:09,294
00:19.499
00:00.119
20
20e
VERN Mathieu
Dallara F301
VERN Mathieu
Dallara F301
DE 5S
DE
5S
1:04,938
00:10.096
00:00.104
20
20e
HUBERT Martine
Norma M20 F
HUBERT Martine
Norma M20 F
E2SC 3
E2SC
3
2:11,243
00:21.448
00:01.949
21
21e
PILET Denis
SilverCar S2F évo
PILET Denis
SilverCar S2F évo
CM
CM
1:05,943
00:11.101
00:01.005
21
21e
VERN Mathieu
Dallara F301
VERN Mathieu
Dallara F301
DE 5S
DE
5S
2:11,596
00:21.801
00:00.353
22
22e
GERARD Steeve
Tatuus FR2000
GERARD Steeve
Tatuus FR2000
DE 7
DE
7
1:06,205
00:11.363
00:00.262
22
22e
GERARD Steeve
Tatuus FR2000
GERARD Steeve
Tatuus FR2000
DE 7
DE
7
2:11,902
00:22.107
00:00.306
23
23e
BLANCHEMAIN Marc-Antoine
Tracking RC 01
BLANCHEMAIN Marc-Antoine
Tracking RC 01
CM
CM
1:06,515
00:11.673
00:00.310
23
23e
ISABELLE Gilbert
BRC 02
ISABELLE Gilbert
BRC 02
CM
CM
2:13,196
00:23.401
00:01.294
24
24e
VIELMI Benjamin
Osella PA27
VIELMI Benjamin
Osella PA27
E2SC 3
E2SC
3
1:06,777
00:11.935
00:00.262
24
24e
PILET Denis
SilverCar S2F évo
PILET Denis
SilverCar S2F évo
CM
CM
2:13,426
00:23.631
00:00.230
25
25e
ISABELLE Gilbert
BRC 02
ISABELLE Gilbert
BRC 02
CM
CM
1:06,929
00:12.087
00:00.152
25
25e
POINSIGNON Christophe
Simca CG Turbo
POINSIGNON Christophe
Simca CG Turbo
FC 4
FC
4
2:13,792
00:23.997
00:00.366
26
26e
PASTEAU Tony
SilverCar S2
PASTEAU Tony
SilverCar S2
CM
CM
1:06,947
00:12.105
00:00.018
26
26e
POINSIGNON Yannick
BMW M3 E92
POINSIGNON Yannick
BMW M3 E92
GTTS 4
GTTS
4
2:14,044
00:24.249
00:00.252
27
27e
POINSIGNON Christophe
Simca CG Turbo
POINSIGNON Christophe
Simca CG Turbo
FC 4
FC
4
1:06,964
00:12.122
00:00.017
27
27e
BLANCHEMAIN Marc-Antoine
Tracking RC 01
BLANCHEMAIN Marc-Antoine
Tracking RC 01
CM
CM
2:14,101
00:24.306
00:00.057
28
28e
CARCREFF Geoffray
Scora Maxi
CARCREFF Geoffray
Scora Maxi
FC 4
FC
4
1:07,638
00:12.796
00:00.674
28
28e
PASTEAU Tony
SilverCar S2
PASTEAU Tony
SilverCar S2
CM
CM
2:14,959
00:25.164
00:00.858
29
29e
POINSIGNON Yannick
BMW M3 E92
POINSIGNON Yannick
BMW M3 E92
GTTS 4
GTTS
4
1:07,666
00:12.824
00:00.028
29
29e
CARCREFF Geoffray
Scora Maxi
CARCREFF Geoffray
Scora Maxi
FC 4
FC
4
2:15,645
00:25.850
00:00.686
30
30e
JANNY Jérôme
Seat Leon Supercopa
JANNY Jérôme
Seat Leon Supercopa
A 5
A
5
1:08,027
00:13.185
00:00.361
30
30e
JANNY Jérôme
Seat Leon Supercopa
JANNY Jérôme
Seat Leon Supercopa
A 5
A
5
2:16,163
00:26.368
00:00.518
31
31e
UNY Antoine
Seat Leon Supercopa
UNY Antoine
Seat Leon Supercopa
A 5
A
5
1:08,440
00:13.598
00:00.413
31
31e
UNY Antoine
Seat Leon Supercopa
UNY Antoine
Seat Leon Supercopa
A 5
A
5
2:16,731
00:26.936
00:00.568
32
32e
DOSIERES Francis
Seat Leon MK3
DOSIERES Francis
Seat Leon MK3
A 5
A
5
1:08,718
00:13.876
00:00.278
32
32e
SECHAUD Eric
Ford Escort
SECHAUD Eric
Ford Escort
FC 3
FC
3
2:17,793
00:27.998
00:01.062
33
33e
SECHAUD Eric
Ford Escort
SECHAUD Eric
Ford Escort
FC 3
FC
3
1:08,782
00:13.940
00:00.064
33
33e
DOSIERES Francis
Seat Leon MK3
DOSIERES Francis
Seat Leon MK3
A 5
A
5
2:17,881
00:28.086
00:00.088
34
34e
BEAUVOIR Bruno
Renault Tatuus FR2000
BEAUVOIR Bruno
Renault Tatuus FR2000
DE 7
DE
7
1:09,216
00:14.374
00:00.434
34
34e
DOREE Jean-Yves
Crac MT 14 S
DOREE Jean-Yves
Crac MT 14 S
CNF 1
CNF
1
2:19,832
00:30.037
00:01.951
35
35e
DOREE Jean-Yves
Crac MT 14 S
DOREE Jean-Yves
Crac MT 14 S
CNF 1
CNF
1
1:09,512
00:14.670
00:00.296
35
35e
BEAUVOIR Bruno
Renault Tatuus FR2000
BEAUVOIR Bruno
Renault Tatuus FR2000
DE 7
DE
7
2:20,804
00:31.009
00:00.972
36
36e
DUPONT Julien
Peugeot 308
DUPONT Julien
Peugeot 308
A 4
A
4
1:10,351
00:15.509
00:00.839
36
36e
NOUET Mathieu
Simca Rallye 3
NOUET Mathieu
Simca Rallye 3
FC 4
FC
4
2:22,135
00:32.340
00:01.331
37
37e
NOUET Mathieu
Simca Rallye 3
NOUET Mathieu
Simca Rallye 3
FC 4
FC
4
1:10,360
00:15.518
00:00.009
37
37e
DUPONT Julien
Peugeot 308
DUPONT Julien
Peugeot 308
A 4
A
4
2:22,218
00:32.423
00:00.083
38
38e
DURASSIER Samuel
Honda Civic
DURASSIER Samuel
Honda Civic
F2 3
F2
3
1:11,239
00:16.397
00:00.879
38
38e
DURASSIER Samuel
Honda Civic
DURASSIER Samuel
Honda Civic
F2 3
F2
3
2:22,631
00:32.836
00:00.413
39
39e
SECHAUD François
Audi A3 2.GL TFSI
SECHAUD François
Audi A3 2.GL TFSI
GTTS 3
GTTS
3
1:11,886
00:17.044
00:00.647
39
39e
SECHAUD François
Audi A3 2.GL TFSI
SECHAUD François
Audi A3 2.GL TFSI
GTTS 3
GTTS
3
2:24,699
00:34.904
00:02.068
40
40e
BARTAIRE Florian
Mitjet
BARTAIRE Florian
Mitjet
GTTS 1
GTTS
1
1:12,526
00:17.684
00:00.640
40
40e
BUXERAUD Raphaël
BRC 02
BUXERAUD Raphaël
BRC 02
CM
CM
2:25,960
00:36.165
00:01.261
41
41e
FREMONT Sébastien
Norma M20
FREMONT Sébastien
Norma M20
CNF 1
CNF
1
1:12,960
00:18.118
00:00.434
41
41e
FREMONT Sébastien
Norma M20
FREMONT Sébastien
Norma M20
CNF 1
CNF
1
2:27,484
00:37.689
00:01.524
42
42e
BOULLENGER Christian
Renault Clio RS
BOULLENGER Christian
Renault Clio RS
F2 3
F2
3
1:13,356
00:18.514
00:00.396
42
42e
CAT Pascal
Renault Mégane RS
CAT Pascal
Renault Mégane RS
N 4
N
4
2:27,588
00:37.793
00:00.104
43
43e
MAUREL Jean-Jacques
Peugeot RCZ Cup
MAUREL Jean-Jacques
Peugeot RCZ Cup
GTTS 2
GTTS
2
1:13,531
00:18.689
00:00.175
43
43e
DESCAMPS Eric
Citroën Saxo Cup
DESCAMPS Eric
Citroën Saxo Cup
FA 2
FA
2
2:29,003
00:39.208
00:01.415
44
44e
CAT Pascal
Renault Mégane RS
CAT Pascal
Renault Mégane RS
N 4
N
4
1:13,569
00:18.727
00:00.038
44
44e
MAUREL Jean-Jacques
Peugeot RCZ Cup
MAUREL Jean-Jacques
Peugeot RCZ Cup
GTTS 2
GTTS
2
2:29,010
00:39.215
00:00.007
45
45e
DESCAMPS Eric
Citroën Saxo Cup
DESCAMPS Eric
Citroën Saxo Cup
FA 2
FA
2
1:13,757
00:18.915
00:00.188
45
45e
LESTIENNE Jean-Michel
Mitlet
LESTIENNE Jean-Michel
Mitlet
GTTS 1
GTTS
1
2:29,947
00:40.152
00:00.937
46
46e
BUXERAUD Raphaël
BRC 02
BUXERAUD Raphaël
BRC 02
CM
CM
1:13,873
00:19.031
00:00.116
46
46e
LE GOFF Marc
Simca Rallye 3
LE GOFF Marc
Simca Rallye 3
FC 2
FC
2
2:29,964
00:40.169
00:00.017
47
47e
LE GOFF Marc
Simca Rallye 3
LE GOFF Marc
Simca Rallye 3
FC 2
FC
2
1:14,574
00:19.732
00:00.701
47
47e
OLLIVARD Philippe
Citroën C2 GT
OLLIVARD Philippe
Citroën C2 GT
F2 2
F2
2
2:30,272
00:40.477
00:00.308
48
48e
OLLIVARD Philippe
Citroën C2 GT
OLLIVARD Philippe
Citroën C2 GT
F2 2
F2
2
1:14,659
00:19.817
00:00.085
48
48e
LOTON Ferdinand
Honda Type R
LOTON Ferdinand
Honda Type R
FN 3
FN
3
2:31,731
00:41.936
00:01.459
49
49e
DELAMARE Aurélien
Simca Rallye 2
DELAMARE Aurélien
Simca Rallye 2
FC 1
FC
1
1:15,185
00:20.343
00:00.526
49
49e
LEDOUIT Philippe
Renault Clio Cup
LEDOUIT Philippe
Renault Clio Cup
A 3
A
3
2:32,108
00:42.313
00:00.377
50
50e
LESTIENNE Jean-Michel
Mitlet
LESTIENNE Jean-Michel
Mitlet
GTTS 1
GTTS
1
1:15,251
00:20.409
00:00.066
50
50e
GODET Jean-Michel
Mitjet
GODET Jean-Michel
Mitjet
GTTS 1
GTTS
1
2:32,404
00:42.609
00:00.296
51
51e
LEDOUIT Philippe
Renault Clio Cup
LEDOUIT Philippe
Renault Clio Cup
A 3
A
3
1:15,484
00:20.642
00:00.233
51
51e
DELAMARE Aurélien
Simca Rallye 2
DELAMARE Aurélien
Simca Rallye 2
FC 1
FC
1
2:33,175
00:43.380
00:00.771
52
52e
GODET Jean-Michel
Mitjet
GODET Jean-Michel
Mitjet
GTTS 1
GTTS
1
1:15,718
00:20.876
00:00.234
52
52e
MESNILGRENTE Joël
Renault Mégane
MESNILGRENTE Joël
Renault Mégane
F2 3
F2
3
2:34,022
00:44.227
00:00.847
53
53e
LOTON Ferdinand
Honda Type R
LOTON Ferdinand
Honda Type R
FN 3
FN
3
1:15,897
00:21.055
00:00.179
53
53e
BOULLENGER Christian
Renault Clio RS
BOULLENGER Christian
Renault Clio RS
F2 3
F2
3
2:34,107
00:44.312
00:00.085
54
54e
BOSSARD Vincent
Peugeot 208
BOSSARD Vincent
Peugeot 208
F2 2
F2
2
1:16,335
00:21.493
00:00.438
54
54e
TKATCHENKO Jacques
Citroën Saxo VTS
TKATCHENKO Jacques
Citroën Saxo VTS
FA 2
FA
2
2:34,678
00:44.883
00:00.571
55
55e
TKATCHENKO Jacques
Citroën Saxo VTS
TKATCHENKO Jacques
Citroën Saxo VTS
FA 2
FA
2
1:16,638
00:21.796
00:00.303
55
55e
BODINIER Philippe
Simca Rallye 2
BODINIER Philippe
Simca Rallye 2
FC 1
FC
1
2:34,750
00:44.955
00:00.072
56
56e
LAFOSSE Laurent
Renault Clio Cup
LAFOSSE Laurent
Renault Clio Cup
A 3
A
3
1:16,876
00:22.034
00:00.238
56
56e
LAFOSSE Laurent
Renault Clio Cup
LAFOSSE Laurent
Renault Clio Cup
A 3
A
3
2:35,086
00:45.291
00:00.336
57
57e
MESNILGRENTE Joël
Renault Mégane
MESNILGRENTE Joël
Renault Mégane
F2 3
F2
3
1:16,997
00:22.155
00:00.121
57
57e
MARIE Francis
BMW M3
MARIE Francis
BMW M3
FN 4
FN
4
2:36,714
00:46.919
00:01.628
58
58e
MARIE Francis
BMW M3
MARIE Francis
BMW M3
FN 4
FN
4
1:17,213
00:22.371
00:00.216
58
58e
COURTOIS Rémi
Seat Leon Supercopa
COURTOIS Rémi
Seat Leon Supercopa
A 5
A
5
2:36,819
00:47.024
00:00.105
59
59e
BODINIER Philippe
Simca Rallye 2
BODINIER Philippe
Simca Rallye 2
FC 1
FC
1
1:17,815
00:22.973
00:00.602
59
59e
BOSSARD Jean-Alain
Citroën Saxo
BOSSARD Jean-Alain
Citroën Saxo
F2 2
F2
2
2:36,914
00:47.119
00:00.095
60
60e
COURTOIS Rémi
Seat Leon Supercopa
COURTOIS Rémi
Seat Leon Supercopa
A 5
A
5
1:18,093
00:23.251
00:00.278
60
60e
FOSSEY Karl
Ford Sierra cosworth
FOSSEY Karl
Ford Sierra cosworth
FN 4
FN
4
2:40,077
00:50.282
00:03.163
61
61e
BROSSET Charly
Honda Civic EP3
BROSSET Charly
Honda Civic EP3
FN 3
FN
3
1:19,404
00:24.562
00:01.311
61
61e
BROSSET Charly
Honda Civic EP3
BROSSET Charly
Honda Civic EP3
FN 3
FN
3
2:41,063
00:51.268
00:00.986
62
62e
FOSSEY Karl
Ford Sierra cosworth
FOSSEY Karl
Ford Sierra cosworth
FN 4
FN
4
1:20,043
00:25.201
00:00.639
62
62e
LUSARDI Léonard
Lotus Elise 111R
LUSARDI Léonard
Lotus Elise 111R
GT 1
GT
1
2:42,702
00:52.907
00:01.639
63
63e
BOSSARD Jean-Alain
Citroën Saxo
BOSSARD Jean-Alain
Citroën Saxo
F2 2
F2
2
1:20,342
00:25.500
00:00.299
63
63e
LAFOSSE Elodie
Peugeot 106 XSI
LAFOSSE Elodie
Peugeot 106 XSI
FA 1
FA
1
2:51,686
01:01.891
00:08.984
64
64e
LUSARDI Léonard
Lotus Elise 111R
LUSARDI Léonard
Lotus Elise 111R
GT 1
GT
1
1:21,331
00:26.489
00:00.989
64
64e
HUE Dominique
Renault Mégane
HUE Dominique
Renault Mégane
F2 3
F2
3
2:56,477
01:06.682
00:04.791
65
65e
LAFOSSE Elodie
Peugeot 106 XSI
LAFOSSE Elodie
Peugeot 106 XSI
FA 1
FA
1
1:25,980
00:31.138
00:04.649
65
65e
LE VERNE Frédéric
Simca Rallye 2
LE VERNE Frédéric
Simca Rallye 2
FC 1
FC
1
2:57,448
01:07.653
00:00.971
66
66e
HUE Dominique
Renault Mégane
HUE Dominique
Renault Mégane
F2 3
F2
3
1:28,566
00:33.724
00:02.586
66
66e
BARTAIRE Florian
Mitjet
BARTAIRE Florian
Mitjet
GTTS 1
GTTS
1
3:37,635
01:47.840
00:40.187
67
67e
LE VERNE Frédéric
Simca Rallye 2
LE VERNE Frédéric
Simca Rallye 2
FC 1
FC
1
1:40,912
00:46.070
00:12.346
0e