38ème Course de Côte Régionale de Laussonne
Coupe de France 2019
38ème Course de Côte Régionale de Laussonne
Coupe de France 2019
CLASSEMENTS EPREUVE + CUMULE
98 classés
Epreuve
Groupe
Catégorie
PosPilote
Copilote
Voiture
Gr ClTemps
Ecart 1er
Ecart préc.
PosPilote
Copilote
Voiture
Gr ClTemps
Ecart 1er
Ecart préc.
1
1er
BRUN Didier
DALLARA F302
BRUN Didier
DALLARA F302
DE 5S
DE 5S
0:48,205
1
1er
BRUN Didier
DALLARA F302
BRUN Didier
DALLARA F302
DE 5S
DE 5S
0:48,205
2
2e
FLANDY Fabrice
TATUUS MASTER
FLANDY Fabrice
TATUUS MASTER
DE 8
DE 8
0:49,038
00:00.833
00:00.833
2
2e
FLANDY Fabrice
TATUUS MASTER
FLANDY Fabrice
TATUUS MASTER
DE 8
DE 8
0:49,038
00:00.833
00:00.833
3
3e
ARMION Franck
MARTINI MK79
ARMION Franck
MARTINI MK79
DE 5S
DE 5S
0:50,661
00:02.456
00:01.623
3
3e
ARMION Franck
MARTINI MK79
ARMION Franck
MARTINI MK79
DE 5S
DE 5S
0:50,661
00:02.456
00:01.623
4
4e
THOLY Yves
SPEEDCAR
THOLY Yves
SPEEDCAR
CM
CM
0:50,904
00:02.699
00:00.243
4
4e
THOLY Yves
SPEEDCAR
THOLY Yves
SPEEDCAR
CM
CM
0:50,904
00:02.699
00:00.243
5
5e
COQUET Stanislas
TATUUS
COQUET Stanislas
TATUUS
DE 7
DE 7
0:51,212
00:03.007
00:00.308
5
5e
COQUET Stanislas
TATUUS
COQUET Stanislas
TATUUS
DE 7
DE 7
0:51,212
00:03.007
00:00.308
6
6e
CURSOUX Delphine
Dallara F397
CURSOUX Delphine
Dallara F397
DE 5S
DE 5S
0:52,375
00:04.170
00:01.163
6
6e
CURSOUX Delphine
Dallara F397
CURSOUX Delphine
Dallara F397
DE 5S
DE 5S
0:52,375
00:04.170
00:01.163
7
7e
FLANDY Corinne
TATUUS FR
FLANDY Corinne
TATUUS FR
DE 7
DE 7
0:53,638
00:05.433
00:01.263
7
7e
FLANDY Corinne
TATUUS FR
FLANDY Corinne
TATUUS FR
DE 7
DE 7
0:53,638
00:05.433
00:01.263
8
8e
POMARET Sébastien
TATUUS
POMARET Sébastien
TATUUS
DE 7
DE 7
0:54,688
00:06.483
00:01.050
8
8e
POMARET Sébastien
TATUUS
POMARET Sébastien
TATUUS
DE 7
DE 7
0:54,688
00:06.483
00:01.050
9
9e
FEZAY Mickaël
BRC EVO
FEZAY Mickaël
BRC EVO
CM
CM
0:55,570
00:07.365
00:00.882
9
9e
FEZAY Mickaël
BRC EVO
FEZAY Mickaël
BRC EVO
CM
CM
0:55,570
00:07.365
00:00.882
10
10e
TALLON Bertrand
PORSCHE
TALLON Bertrand
PORSCHE
GTTS 3
GTTS 3
0:55,717
00:07.512
00:00.147
10
10e
TALLON Bertrand
PORSCHE
TALLON Bertrand
PORSCHE
GTTS 3
GTTS 3
0:55,717
00:07.512
00:00.147
11
11e
ASSENAULT Frédéric
RALLYE 2
ASSENAULT Frédéric
RALLYE 2
FC 2
FC 2
0:57,493
00:09.288
00:01.776
11
11e
ASSENAULT Frédéric
RALLYE 2
ASSENAULT Frédéric
RALLYE 2
FC 2
FC 2
0:57,493
00:09.288
00:01.776
12
12e
BOILLOT Jean Marc
RALLYE 3
BOILLOT Jean Marc
RALLYE 3
F2 1
F2 1
0:57,694
00:09.489
00:00.201
12
12e
BOILLOT Jean Marc
RALLYE 3
BOILLOT Jean Marc
RALLYE 3
F2 1
F2 1
0:57,694
00:09.489
00:00.201
13
13e
CHAPAT Patrice
SIMCA 1000
CHAPAT Patrice
SIMCA 1000
FC 1
FC 1
0:58,881
00:10.676
00:01.187
13
13e
CHAPAT Patrice
SIMCA 1000
CHAPAT Patrice
SIMCA 1000
FC 1
FC 1
0:58,881
00:10.676
00:01.187
14
14e
PERRAUD Alain
SEAT LEON
PERRAUD Alain
SEAT LEON
A 4
A 4
0:58,939
00:10.734
00:00.058
14
14e
PERRAUD Alain
SEAT LEON
PERRAUD Alain
SEAT LEON
A 4
A 4
0:58,939
00:10.734
00:00.058
15
15e
PEYRELON Rémi
207
PEYRELON Rémi
207
F2 3
F2 3
0:59,048
00:10.843
00:00.109
15
15e
PEYRELON Rémi
207
PEYRELON Rémi
207
F2 3
F2 3
0:59,048
00:10.843
00:00.109
16
16e
VERMERSCH Arnaud
SIMCA 1000
VERMERSCH Arnaud
SIMCA 1000
FC 4
FC 4
0:59,284
00:11.079
00:00.236
16
16e
VERMERSCH Arnaud
SIMCA 1000
VERMERSCH Arnaud
SIMCA 1000
FC 4
FC 4
0:59,284
00:11.079
00:00.236
17
17e
PASCAL Nicolas
CLIO R3
PASCAL Nicolas
CLIO R3
A 3
A 3
0:59,676
00:11.471
00:00.392
17
17e
PASCAL Nicolas
CLIO R3
PASCAL Nicolas
CLIO R3
A 3
A 3
0:59,676
00:11.471
00:00.392
18
18e
DERRE Cyril
CLIO CUP
DERRE Cyril
CLIO CUP
A 3
A 3
0:59,787
00:11.582
00:00.111
18
18e
DERRE Cyril
CLIO CUP
DERRE Cyril
CLIO CUP
A 3
A 3
0:59,787
00:11.582
00:00.111
19
19e
BROUSSOLLE Thomas
RALLYE 2
BROUSSOLLE Thomas
RALLYE 2
FC 1
FC 1
0:59,934
00:11.729
00:00.147
19
19e
BROUSSOLLE Thomas
RALLYE 2
BROUSSOLLE Thomas
RALLYE 2
FC 1
FC 1
0:59,934
00:11.729
00:00.147
20
20e
MOUILLAUD Yoann
SEAT MK2
MOUILLAUD Yoann
SEAT MK2
A 4
A 4
1:00,060
00:11.855
00:00.126
20
20e
MOUILLAUD Yoann
SEAT MK2
MOUILLAUD Yoann
SEAT MK2
A 4
A 4
1:00,060
00:11.855
00:00.126
21
21e
EGUILLON Michaël
BMW M3
EGUILLON Michaël
BMW M3
FN 4
FN 4
1:00,133
00:11.928
00:00.073
21
21e
EGUILLON Michaël
BMW M3
EGUILLON Michaël
BMW M3
FN 4
FN 4
1:00,133
00:11.928
00:00.073
22
22e
FILLAYRE Jacques
106
FILLAYRE Jacques
106
F2 2
F2 2
1:00,224
00:12.019
00:00.091
22
22e
FILLAYRE Jacques
106
FILLAYRE Jacques
106
F2 2
F2 2
1:00,224
00:12.019
00:00.091
23
23e
ORFEUVRE Ari
206
ORFEUVRE Ari
206
FN 3
FN 3
1:00,252
00:12.047
00:00.028
23
23e
ORFEUVRE Ari
206
ORFEUVRE Ari
206
FN 3
FN 3
1:00,252
00:12.047
00:00.028
24
24e
RIVOIRE Florian
RALLYE 2
RIVOIRE Florian
RALLYE 2
FC 1
FC 1
1:00,687
00:12.482
00:00.435
24
24e
RIVOIRE Florian
RALLYE 2
RIVOIRE Florian
RALLYE 2
FC 1
FC 1
1:00,687
00:12.482
00:00.435
25
25e
SUCHON PATRICK
CLIO WILLIAMS
SUCHON PATRICK
CLIO WILLIAMS
FA 3
FA 3
1:00,761
00:12.556
00:00.074
25
25e
SUCHON PATRICK
CLIO WILLIAMS
SUCHON PATRICK
CLIO WILLIAMS
FA 3
FA 3
1:00,761
00:12.556
00:00.074
26
26e
BEAL Quentin
106 S16
BEAL Quentin
106 S16
FA 2
FA 2
1:00,943
00:12.738
00:00.182
26
26e
BEAL Quentin
106 S16
BEAL Quentin
106 S16
FA 2
FA 2
1:00,943
00:12.738
00:00.182
27
27e
OLLION Christophe
C2
OLLION Christophe
C2
FA 2
FA 2
1:01,278
00:13.073
00:00.335
27
27e
OLLION Christophe
C2
OLLION Christophe
C2
FA 2
FA 2
1:01,278
00:13.073
00:00.335
28
28e
VEZOLLES Claude
BMW M3
VEZOLLES Claude
BMW M3
FN 4
FN 4
1:01,844
00:13.639
00:00.566
28
28e
VEZOLLES Claude
BMW M3
VEZOLLES Claude
BMW M3
FN 4
FN 4
1:01,844
00:13.639
00:00.566
29
29e
BOUMEDDANE Mehdi
106 S16
BOUMEDDANE Mehdi
106 S16
FN 2
FN 2
1:01,845
00:13.640
00:00.001
29
29e
BOUMEDDANE Mehdi
106 S16
BOUMEDDANE Mehdi
106 S16
FN 2
FN 2
1:01,845
00:13.640
00:00.001
30
30e
ZMYSLOWSKI Pierre
SAXO
ZMYSLOWSKI Pierre
SAXO
FA 2
FA 2
1:02,044
00:13.839
00:00.199
30
30e
ZMYSLOWSKI Pierre
SAXO
ZMYSLOWSKI Pierre
SAXO
FA 2
FA 2
1:02,044
00:13.839
00:00.199
31
31e
BLANCHARD Bruno
FORD RS2000
BLANCHARD Bruno
FORD RS2000
FC 3
FC 3
1:02,121
00:13.916
00:00.077
31
31e
BLANCHARD Bruno
FORD RS2000
BLANCHARD Bruno
FORD RS2000
FC 3
FC 3
1:02,121
00:13.916
00:00.077
32
32e
LESUEUR Marc
CLIO
LESUEUR Marc
CLIO
FA 3
FA 3
1:02,349
00:14.144
00:00.228
32
32e
LESUEUR Marc
CLIO
LESUEUR Marc
CLIO
FA 3
FA 3
1:02,349
00:14.144
00:00.228
33
33e
MOULIN Thierry
AX GTI
MOULIN Thierry
AX GTI
FN 1
FN 1
1:02,574
00:14.369
00:00.225
33
33e
MOULIN Thierry
AX GTI
MOULIN Thierry
AX GTI
FN 1
FN 1
1:02,574
00:14.369
00:00.225
34
34e
GUENARD Nicolas
SAXO
GUENARD Nicolas
SAXO
F2 2
F2 2
1:02,711
00:14.506
00:00.137
34
34e
GUENARD Nicolas
SAXO
GUENARD Nicolas
SAXO
F2 2
F2 2
1:02,711
00:14.506
00:00.137
35
35e
VIDAL Thierry
306
VIDAL Thierry
306
FA 3
FA 3
1:02,765
00:14.560
00:00.054
35
35e
VIDAL Thierry
306
VIDAL Thierry
306
FA 3
FA 3
1:02,765
00:14.560
00:00.054
36
36e
MOULIN Valentin
AX GTI
MOULIN Valentin
AX GTI
FN 1
FN 1
1:02,930
00:14.725
00:00.165
36
36e
MOULIN Valentin
AX GTI
MOULIN Valentin
AX GTI
FN 1
FN 1
1:02,930
00:14.725
00:00.165
37
37e
GOURGOT Matthieu
106 XSI
GOURGOT Matthieu
106 XSI
F2 1
F2 1
1:03,156
00:14.951
00:00.226
37
37e
GOURGOT Matthieu
106 XSI
GOURGOT Matthieu
106 XSI
F2 1
F2 1
1:03,156
00:14.951
00:00.226
38
38e
OUDIN Richard
R5 GT TURBO
OUDIN Richard
R5 GT TURBO
FN 4
FN 4
1:03,194
00:14.989
00:00.038
38
38e
OUDIN Richard
R5 GT TURBO
OUDIN Richard
R5 GT TURBO
FN 4
FN 4
1:03,194
00:14.989
00:00.038
39
39e
SUCHON Sandrine
CLIO WILLIAMS
SUCHON Sandrine
CLIO WILLIAMS
FA 3
FA 3
1:03,275
00:15.070
00:00.081
39
39e
SUCHON Sandrine
CLIO WILLIAMS
SUCHON Sandrine
CLIO WILLIAMS
FA 3
FA 3
1:03,275
00:15.070
00:00.081
40
40e
LECUYER Kévin
205 GTI
LECUYER Kévin
205 GTI
F2 2
F2 2
1:03,314
00:15.109
00:00.039
40
40e
LECUYER Kévin
205 GTI
LECUYER Kévin
205 GTI
F2 2
F2 2
1:03,314
00:15.109
00:00.039
41
41e
CROZE Damien
Honda Civic
CROZE Damien
Honda Civic
FN 2
FN 2
1:03,328
00:15.123
00:00.014
41
41e
CROZE Damien
Honda Civic
CROZE Damien
Honda Civic
FN 2
FN 2
1:03,328
00:15.123
00:00.014
42
42e
BLANCHARD Nicolas
106 S16
BLANCHARD Nicolas
106 S16
F2 2
F2 2
1:03,386
00:15.181
00:00.058
42
42e
BLANCHARD Nicolas
106 S16
BLANCHARD Nicolas
106 S16
F2 2
F2 2
1:03,386
00:15.181
00:00.058
43
43e
DARNE Séverine
SAXO
DARNE Séverine
SAXO
FA 2
FA 2
1:03,429
00:15.224
00:00.043
43
43e
DARNE Séverine
SAXO
DARNE Séverine
SAXO
FA 2
FA 2
1:03,429
00:15.224
00:00.043
44
44e
LOMBARDI Enzo
AX SPORT
LOMBARDI Enzo
AX SPORT
F2 1
F2 1
1:04,112
00:15.907
00:00.683
44
44e
LOMBARDI Enzo
AX SPORT
LOMBARDI Enzo
AX SPORT
F2 1
F2 1
1:04,112
00:15.907
00:00.683
45
45e
THOMAS Yann
C2R2
THOMAS Yann
C2R2
FA 2
FA 2
1:04,248
00:16.043
00:00.136
45
45e
THOMAS Yann
C2R2
THOMAS Yann
C2R2
FA 2
FA 2
1:04,248
00:16.043
00:00.136
46
46e
VIDON Nicolas
CLIO CUP
VIDON Nicolas
CLIO CUP
A 3
A 3
1:04,257
00:16.052
00:00.009
46
46e
VIDON Nicolas
CLIO CUP
VIDON Nicolas
CLIO CUP
A 3
A 3
1:04,257
00:16.052
00:00.009
47
47e
SABATIER Christopher
205
SABATIER Christopher
205
F2 2
F2 2
1:04,289
00:16.084
00:00.032
47
47e
SABATIER Christopher
205
SABATIER Christopher
205
F2 2
F2 2
1:04,289
00:16.084
00:00.032
48
48e
GOUJON Mickaël
CLIO
GOUJON Mickaël
CLIO
FA 2
FA 2
1:04,322
00:16.117
00:00.033
48
48e
GOUJON Mickaël
CLIO
GOUJON Mickaël
CLIO
FA 2
FA 2
1:04,322
00:16.117
00:00.033
49
49e
CHAPUIS Thomas
SAXO
CHAPUIS Thomas
SAXO
N 2S
N 2S
1:04,325
00:16.120
00:00.003
49
49e
CHAPUIS Thomas
SAXO
CHAPUIS Thomas
SAXO
N 2S
N 2S
1:04,325
00:16.120
00:00.003
50
50e
LASSAIGNE Rémy
R5 GT TURBO
LASSAIGNE Rémy
R5 GT TURBO
FN 4
FN 4
1:04,467
00:16.262
00:00.142
50
50e
LASSAIGNE Rémy
R5 GT TURBO
LASSAIGNE Rémy
R5 GT TURBO
FN 4
FN 4
1:04,467
00:16.262
00:00.142
51
51e
LASSAIGNE Marc
R5 GT TURBO
LASSAIGNE Marc
R5 GT TURBO
F2 3
F2 3
1:04,513
00:16.308
00:00.046
51
51e
LASSAIGNE Marc
R5 GT TURBO
LASSAIGNE Marc
R5 GT TURBO
F2 3
F2 3
1:04,513
00:16.308
00:00.046
52
52e
ALLOIN Franck
HONDA S2000
ALLOIN Franck
HONDA S2000
F2 3
F2 3
1:04,520
00:16.315
00:00.007
52
52e
ALLOIN Franck
HONDA S2000
ALLOIN Franck
HONDA S2000
F2 3
F2 3
1:04,520
00:16.315
00:00.007
53
53e
BEAL Patrice
106 S16
BEAL Patrice
106 S16
FA 2
FA 2
1:04,707
00:16.502
00:00.187
53
53e
BEAL Patrice
106 S16
BEAL Patrice
106 S16
FA 2
FA 2
1:04,707
00:16.502
00:00.187
54
54e
BONNEFOY Michael
AX GTI
BONNEFOY Michael
AX GTI
FN 1
FN 1
1:04,759
00:16.554
00:00.052
54
54e
BONNEFOY Michael
AX GTI
BONNEFOY Michael
AX GTI
FN 1
FN 1
1:04,759
00:16.554
00:00.052
55
55e
ARCOUTEL Mickaël
106 S16
ARCOUTEL Mickaël
106 S16
F2 2
F2 2
1:04,820
00:16.615
00:00.061
55
55e
ARCOUTEL Mickaël
106 S16
ARCOUTEL Mickaël
106 S16
F2 2
F2 2
1:04,820
00:16.615
00:00.061
56
56e
RUTILY Michel
RALLYE 2
RUTILY Michel
RALLYE 2
FC 2
FC 2
1:04,843
00:16.638
00:00.023
56
56e
RUTILY Michel
RALLYE 2
RUTILY Michel
RALLYE 2
FC 2
FC 2
1:04,843
00:16.638
00:00.023
57
57e
OLIVIER Florian
SAXO
OLIVIER Florian
SAXO
FA 2
FA 2
1:05,072
00:16.867
00:00.229
57
57e
OLIVIER Florian
SAXO
OLIVIER Florian
SAXO
FA 2
FA 2
1:05,072
00:16.867
00:00.229
58
58e
CAYROCHE Thomas
205 XS
CAYROCHE Thomas
205 XS
F2 1
F2 1
1:05,285
00:17.080
00:00.213
58
58e
CAYROCHE Thomas
205 XS
CAYROCHE Thomas
205 XS
F2 1
F2 1
1:05,285
00:17.080
00:00.213
59
59e
FERNANDEZ Kévin
306 S16
FERNANDEZ Kévin
306 S16
F2 3
F2 3
1:05,718
00:17.513
00:00.433
59
59e
FERNANDEZ Kévin
306 S16
FERNANDEZ Kévin
306 S16
F2 3
F2 3
1:05,718
00:17.513
00:00.433
60
60e
CHABRIER Thomas
205 KIT CAR
CHABRIER Thomas
205 KIT CAR
F2 2
F2 2
1:05,831
00:17.626
00:00.113
60
60e
CHABRIER Thomas
205 KIT CAR
CHABRIER Thomas
205 KIT CAR
F2 2
F2 2
1:05,831
00:17.626
00:00.113
61
61e
CURINIER Fabien
205 GTI
CURINIER Fabien
205 GTI
F2 2
F2 2
1:05,989
00:17.784
00:00.158
61
61e
CURINIER Fabien
205 GTI
CURINIER Fabien
205 GTI
F2 2
F2 2
1:05,989
00:17.784
00:00.158
62
62e
GERENTON Antoine
R5 GT TURBO
GERENTON Antoine
R5 GT TURBO
FN 4
FN 4
1:06,087
00:17.882
00:00.098
62
62e
GERENTON Antoine
R5 GT TURBO
GERENTON Antoine
R5 GT TURBO
FN 4
FN 4
1:06,087
00:17.882
00:00.098
63
63e
LASSABLIERE Gaëtan
SAXO
LASSABLIERE Gaëtan
SAXO
N 2S
N 2S
1:06,158
00:17.953
00:00.071
63
63e
LASSABLIERE Gaëtan
SAXO
LASSABLIERE Gaëtan
SAXO
N 2S
N 2S
1:06,158
00:17.953
00:00.071
64
64e
JAKUBOWSKI Jean François
CLIO
JAKUBOWSKI Jean François
CLIO
FN 3
FN 3
1:06,276
00:18.071
00:00.118
64
64e
JAKUBOWSKI Jean François
CLIO
JAKUBOWSKI Jean François
CLIO
FN 3
FN 3
1:06,276
00:18.071
00:00.118
65
65e
CORTIAL Florian
205 GTI
CORTIAL Florian
205 GTI
F2 2
F2 2
1:06,609
00:18.404
00:00.333
65
65e
CORTIAL Florian
205 GTI
CORTIAL Florian
205 GTI
F2 2
F2 2
1:06,609
00:18.404
00:00.333
66
66e
DALLET Nicolas
206
DALLET Nicolas
206
N 2S
N 2S
1:07,162
00:18.957
00:00.553
66
66e
DALLET Nicolas
206
DALLET Nicolas
206
N 2S
N 2S
1:07,162
00:18.957
00:00.553
67
67e
PHILIS Steeves
HONDA CIVIC
PHILIS Steeves
HONDA CIVIC
FA 3
FA 3
1:07,163
00:18.958
00:00.001
67
67e
PHILIS Steeves
HONDA CIVIC
PHILIS Steeves
HONDA CIVIC
FA 3
FA 3
1:07,163
00:18.958
00:00.001
68
68e
CARVENNEC Cyril
205
CARVENNEC Cyril
205
F2 2
F2 2
1:07,697
00:19.492
00:00.534
68
68e
CARVENNEC Cyril
205
CARVENNEC Cyril
205
F2 2
F2 2
1:07,697
00:19.492
00:00.534
69
69e
SEGEALET Joël
SAXO VTS
SEGEALET Joël
SAXO VTS
N 2S
N 2S
1:07,869
00:19.664
00:00.172
69
69e
SEGEALET Joël
SAXO VTS
SEGEALET Joël
SAXO VTS
N 2S
N 2S
1:07,869
00:19.664
00:00.172
70
70e
TRESCARTES Yannick
AX
TRESCARTES Yannick
AX
F2 1
F2 1
1:07,892
00:19.687
00:00.023
70
70e
TRESCARTES Yannick
AX
TRESCARTES Yannick
AX
F2 1
F2 1
1:07,892
00:19.687
00:00.023
71
71e
PELLISSIER Dorian
106 XSI
PELLISSIER Dorian
106 XSI
F2 1
F2 1
1:08,151
00:19.946
00:00.259
71
71e
PELLISSIER Dorian
106 XSI
PELLISSIER Dorian
106 XSI
F2 1
F2 1
1:08,151
00:19.946
00:00.259
72
72e
CAMIER Michel
205 RALLYE
CAMIER Michel
205 RALLYE
FA 1
FA 1
1:08,218
00:20.013
00:00.067
72
72e
CAMIER Michel
205 RALLYE
CAMIER Michel
205 RALLYE
FA 1
FA 1
1:08,218
00:20.013
00:00.067
73
73e
FEL Jean Paul
306
FEL Jean Paul
306
F2 3
F2 3
1:08,386
00:20.181
00:00.168
73
73e
FEL Jean Paul
306
FEL Jean Paul
306
F2 3
F2 3
1:08,386
00:20.181
00:00.168
74
74e
ERBA Pierre
CLIO WILLIAMS
ERBA Pierre
CLIO WILLIAMS
FN 3
FN 3
1:08,584
00:20.379
00:00.198
74
74e
ERBA Pierre
CLIO WILLIAMS
ERBA Pierre
CLIO WILLIAMS
FN 3
FN 3
1:08,584
00:20.379
00:00.198
75
75e
ANDRE Christian
VISA GTI
ANDRE Christian
VISA GTI
F2 2
F2 2
1:08,589
00:20.384
00:00.005
75
75e
ANDRE Christian
VISA GTI
ANDRE Christian
VISA GTI
F2 2
F2 2
1:08,589
00:20.384
00:00.005
76
76e
BREMOND Patrick
CLIO RS
BREMOND Patrick
CLIO RS
F2 3
F2 3
1:08,784
00:20.579
00:00.195
76
76e
BREMOND Patrick
CLIO RS
BREMOND Patrick
CLIO RS
F2 3
F2 3
1:08,784
00:20.579
00:00.195
77
77e
GOUJON Patrick
CLIO
GOUJON Patrick
CLIO
FA 2
FA 2
1:09,042
00:20.837
00:00.258
77
77e
GOUJON Patrick
CLIO
GOUJON Patrick
CLIO
FA 2
FA 2
1:09,042
00:20.837
00:00.258
78
78e
BERARD Romain
205
BERARD Romain
205
FA 1
FA 1
1:09,616
00:21.411
00:00.574
78
78e
BERARD Romain
205
BERARD Romain
205
FA 1
FA 1
1:09,616
00:21.411
00:00.574
79
79e
VINCENT Luc
SAXO VTS
VINCENT Luc
SAXO VTS
FN 2
FN 2
1:09,692
00:21.487
00:00.076
79
79e
VINCENT Luc
SAXO VTS
VINCENT Luc
SAXO VTS
FN 2
FN 2
1:09,692
00:21.487
00:00.076
80
80e
MALGUY Anne-Marie
CLIO
MALGUY Anne-Marie
CLIO
FN 3
FN 3
1:09,961
00:21.756
00:00.269
80
80e
MALGUY Anne-Marie
CLIO
MALGUY Anne-Marie
CLIO
FN 3
FN 3
1:09,961
00:21.756
00:00.269
81
81e
CROZE René
106 S16
CROZE René
106 S16
N 2S
N 2S
1:10,608
00:22.403
00:00.647
81
81e
CROZE René
106 S16
CROZE René
106 S16
N 2S
N 2S
1:10,608
00:22.403
00:00.647
82
82e
LECUYER Denis
205 GTI
LECUYER Denis
205 GTI
F2 2
F2 2
1:10,901
00:22.696
00:00.293
82
82e
LECUYER Denis
205 GTI
LECUYER Denis
205 GTI
F2 2
F2 2
1:10,901
00:22.696
00:00.293
83
83e
ALLIRAND hervé
R5 GT TURBO
ALLIRAND hervé
R5 GT TURBO
FN 4
FN 4
1:10,943
00:22.738
00:00.042
83
83e
ALLIRAND hervé
R5 GT TURBO
ALLIRAND hervé
R5 GT TURBO
FN 4
FN 4
1:10,943
00:22.738
00:00.042
84
84e
REOCREUX William
TWINGO RS
REOCREUX William
TWINGO RS
N 2S
N 2S
1:11,849
00:23.644
00:00.906
84
84e
REOCREUX William
TWINGO RS
REOCREUX William
TWINGO RS
N 2S
N 2S
1:11,849
00:23.644
00:00.906
85
85e
LECUYER Gaëtan
205 GTI
LECUYER Gaëtan
205 GTI
F2 3
F2 3
1:12,015
00:23.810
00:00.166
85
85e
LECUYER Gaëtan
205 GTI
LECUYER Gaëtan
205 GTI
F2 3
F2 3
1:12,015
00:23.810
00:00.166
86
86e
LASSAIGNE Florent
AX GTI
LASSAIGNE Florent
AX GTI
F2 1
F2 1
1:12,247
00:24.042
00:00.232
86
86e
LASSAIGNE Florent
AX GTI
LASSAIGNE Florent
AX GTI
F2 1
F2 1
1:12,247
00:24.042
00:00.232
87
87e
BOILLOT Amandine
RALLYE 2
BOILLOT Amandine
RALLYE 2
FC 2
FC 2
1:12,337
00:24.132
00:00.090
87
87e
BOILLOT Amandine
RALLYE 2
BOILLOT Amandine
RALLYE 2
FC 2
FC 2
1:12,337
00:24.132
00:00.090
88
88e
SAVINEL Ludovic
106 XSI
SAVINEL Ludovic
106 XSI
FA 1
FA 1
1:12,751
00:24.546
00:00.414
88
88e
SAVINEL Ludovic
106 XSI
SAVINEL Ludovic
106 XSI
FA 1
FA 1
1:12,751
00:24.546
00:00.414
89
89e
EYRAUD Séverine
106 XSI
EYRAUD Séverine
106 XSI
FA 1
FA 1
1:12,960
00:24.755
00:00.209
89
89e
EYRAUD Séverine
106 XSI
EYRAUD Séverine
106 XSI
FA 1
FA 1
1:12,960
00:24.755
00:00.209
90
90e
BONNET Nicolas
SAXO
BONNET Nicolas
SAXO
FN 2
FN 2
1:13,224
00:25.019
00:00.264
90
90e
BONNET Nicolas
SAXO
BONNET Nicolas
SAXO
FN 2
FN 2
1:13,224
00:25.019
00:00.264
91
91e
ASSENAULT Betty
SIMCA 1000
ASSENAULT Betty
SIMCA 1000
FC 1
FC 1
1:13,581
00:25.376
00:00.357
91
91e
ASSENAULT Betty
SIMCA 1000
ASSENAULT Betty
SIMCA 1000
FC 1
FC 1
1:13,581
00:25.376
00:00.357
92
92e
BEYSSON-BALOGE Fabienne
106 XSI
BEYSSON-BALOGE Fabienne
106 XSI
FA 1
FA 1
1:16,678
00:28.473
00:03.097
92
92e
BEYSSON-BALOGE Fabienne
106 XSI
BEYSSON-BALOGE Fabienne
106 XSI
FA 1
FA 1
1:16,678
00:28.473
00:03.097
93
93e
DELOBRE Morgane
AX GTI
DELOBRE Morgane
AX GTI
FN 1
FN 1
1:19,283
00:31.078
00:02.605
93
93e
DELOBRE Morgane
AX GTI
DELOBRE Morgane
AX GTI
FN 1
FN 1
1:19,283
00:31.078
00:02.605
94
94e
LANIEL Cassandra
205
LANIEL Cassandra
205
FA 1
FA 1
1:19,497
00:31.292
00:00.214
94
94e
LANIEL Cassandra
205
LANIEL Cassandra
205
FA 1
FA 1
1:19,497
00:31.292
00:00.214
95
95e
CURINIER Julien
205 GTI
CURINIER Julien
205 GTI
F2 2
F2 2
1:20,733
00:32.528
00:01.236
95
95e
CURINIER Julien
205 GTI
CURINIER Julien
205 GTI
F2 2
F2 2
1:20,733
00:32.528
00:01.236
96
96e
VALLEE Mickaël
205 GTI
VALLEE Mickaël
205 GTI
F2 3
F2 3
1:20,832
00:32.627
00:00.099
96
96e
VALLEE Mickaël
205 GTI
VALLEE Mickaël
205 GTI
F2 3
F2 3
1:20,832
00:32.627
00:00.099
97
97e
COSTAKIS Stéphane
306
COSTAKIS Stéphane
306
FN 3
FN 3
1:25,078
00:36.873
00:04.246
97
97e
COSTAKIS Stéphane
306
COSTAKIS Stéphane
306
FN 3
FN 3
1:25,078
00:36.873
00:04.246
98
98e
LINTILHAC Bernadette
306
LINTILHAC Bernadette
306
F2 3
F2 3
1:34,994
00:46.789
00:09.916
98
98e
LINTILHAC Bernadette
306
LINTILHAC Bernadette
306
F2 3
F2 3
1:34,994
00:46.789
00:09.916