38ème Course de Côte Régionale de Laussonne
Coupe de France 2019
38ème Course de Côte Régionale de Laussonne
Coupe de France 2019
CLASSEMENTS EPREUVE + CUMULE
99 classés
Epreuve
Groupe
Catégorie
PosPilote
Copilote
Voiture
Gr ClTemps
Ecart 1er
Ecart préc.
PosPilote
Copilote
Voiture
Gr ClTemps
Ecart 1er
Ecart préc.
1
1er
BRUN Didier
DALLARA F302
BRUN Didier
DALLARA F302
DE 5S
DE 5S
0:47,392
1
1er
BRUN Didier
DALLARA F302
BRUN Didier
DALLARA F302
DE 5S
DE 5S
0:47,392
2
2e
FLANDY Fabrice
TATUUS MASTER
FLANDY Fabrice
TATUUS MASTER
DE 8
DE 8
0:47,723
00:00.331
00:00.331
2
2e
FLANDY Fabrice
TATUUS MASTER
FLANDY Fabrice
TATUUS MASTER
DE 8
DE 8
0:47,723
00:00.331
00:00.331
3
3e
ARMION Franck
MARTINI MK79
ARMION Franck
MARTINI MK79
DE 5S
DE 5S
0:48,709
00:01.317
00:00.986
3
3e
ARMION Franck
MARTINI MK79
ARMION Franck
MARTINI MK79
DE 5S
DE 5S
0:48,709
00:01.317
00:00.986
4
4e
THOLY Yves
SPEEDCAR
THOLY Yves
SPEEDCAR
CM
CM
0:49,968
00:02.576
00:01.259
4
4e
THOLY Yves
SPEEDCAR
THOLY Yves
SPEEDCAR
CM
CM
0:49,968
00:02.576
00:01.259
5
5e
COQUET Stanislas
TATUUS
COQUET Stanislas
TATUUS
DE 7
DE 7
0:50,518
00:03.126
00:00.550
5
5e
COQUET Stanislas
TATUUS
COQUET Stanislas
TATUUS
DE 7
DE 7
0:50,518
00:03.126
00:00.550
6
6e
FLANDY Corinne
TATUUS FR
FLANDY Corinne
TATUUS FR
DE 7
DE 7
0:51,420
00:04.028
00:00.902
6
6e
FLANDY Corinne
TATUUS FR
FLANDY Corinne
TATUUS FR
DE 7
DE 7
0:51,420
00:04.028
00:00.902
7
7e
CURSOUX Delphine
Dallara F397
CURSOUX Delphine
Dallara F397
DE 5S
DE 5S
0:51,716
00:04.324
00:00.296
7
7e
CURSOUX Delphine
Dallara F397
CURSOUX Delphine
Dallara F397
DE 5S
DE 5S
0:51,716
00:04.324
00:00.296
8
8e
POMARET Sébastien
TATUUS
POMARET Sébastien
TATUUS
DE 7
DE 7
0:53,642
00:06.250
00:01.926
8
8e
POMARET Sébastien
TATUUS
POMARET Sébastien
TATUUS
DE 7
DE 7
0:53,642
00:06.250
00:01.926
9
9e
FEZAY Mickaël
BRC EVO
FEZAY Mickaël
BRC EVO
CM
CM
0:54,680
00:07.288
00:01.038
9
9e
FEZAY Mickaël
BRC EVO
FEZAY Mickaël
BRC EVO
CM
CM
0:54,680
00:07.288
00:01.038
10
10e
TALLON Bertrand
PORSCHE
TALLON Bertrand
PORSCHE
GTTS 3
GTTS 3
0:56,066
00:08.674
00:01.386
10
10e
TALLON Bertrand
PORSCHE
TALLON Bertrand
PORSCHE
GTTS 3
GTTS 3
0:55,717
00:08.325
00:01.037
11
11e
ASSENAULT Frédéric
RALLYE 2
ASSENAULT Frédéric
RALLYE 2
FC 2
FC 2
0:56,332
00:08.940
00:00.266
11
11e
ASSENAULT Frédéric
RALLYE 2
ASSENAULT Frédéric
RALLYE 2
FC 2
FC 2
0:56,332
00:08.940
00:00.615
12
12e
BOILLOT Jean Marc
RALLYE 3
BOILLOT Jean Marc
RALLYE 3
F2 1
F2 1
0:56,563
00:09.171
00:00.231
12
12e
BOILLOT Jean Marc
RALLYE 3
BOILLOT Jean Marc
RALLYE 3
F2 1
F2 1
0:56,563
00:09.171
00:00.231
13
13e
VERMERSCH Arnaud
SIMCA 1000
VERMERSCH Arnaud
SIMCA 1000
FC 4
FC 4
0:56,676
00:09.284
00:00.113
13
13e
VERMERSCH Arnaud
SIMCA 1000
VERMERSCH Arnaud
SIMCA 1000
FC 4
FC 4
0:56,676
00:09.284
00:00.113
14
14e
CHAPAT Patrice
SIMCA 1000
CHAPAT Patrice
SIMCA 1000
FC 1
FC 1
0:56,766
00:09.374
00:00.090
14
14e
CHAPAT Patrice
SIMCA 1000
CHAPAT Patrice
SIMCA 1000
FC 1
FC 1
0:56,766
00:09.374
00:00.090
15
15e
PERRAUD Alain
SEAT LEON
PERRAUD Alain
SEAT LEON
A 4
A 4
0:57,279
00:09.887
00:00.513
15
15e
PERRAUD Alain
SEAT LEON
PERRAUD Alain
SEAT LEON
A 4
A 4
0:57,279
00:09.887
00:00.513
16
16e
FILLAYRE Jacques
106
FILLAYRE Jacques
106
F2 2
F2 2
0:57,694
00:10.302
00:00.415
16
16e
FILLAYRE Jacques
106
FILLAYRE Jacques
106
F2 2
F2 2
0:57,694
00:10.302
00:00.415
17
17e
BROUSSOLLE Thomas
RALLYE 2
BROUSSOLLE Thomas
RALLYE 2
FC 1
FC 1
0:57,782
00:10.390
00:00.088
17
17e
BROUSSOLLE Thomas
RALLYE 2
BROUSSOLLE Thomas
RALLYE 2
FC 1
FC 1
0:57,782
00:10.390
00:00.088
18
18e
PEYRELON Rémi
207
PEYRELON Rémi
207
F2 3
F2 3
0:58,332
00:10.940
00:00.550
18
18e
PEYRELON Rémi
207
PEYRELON Rémi
207
F2 3
F2 3
0:58,332
00:10.940
00:00.550
19
19e
PASCAL Nicolas
CLIO R3
PASCAL Nicolas
CLIO R3
A 3
A 3
0:58,611
00:11.219
00:00.279
19
19e
PASCAL Nicolas
CLIO R3
PASCAL Nicolas
CLIO R3
A 3
A 3
0:58,611
00:11.219
00:00.279
20
20e
DERRE Cyril
CLIO CUP
DERRE Cyril
CLIO CUP
A 3
A 3
0:59,150
00:11.758
00:00.539
20
20e
DERRE Cyril
CLIO CUP
DERRE Cyril
CLIO CUP
A 3
A 3
0:59,150
00:11.758
00:00.539
21
21e
ORFEUVRE Ari
206
ORFEUVRE Ari
206
FN 3
FN 3
0:59,229
00:11.837
00:00.079
21
21e
ORFEUVRE Ari
206
ORFEUVRE Ari
206
FN 3
FN 3
0:59,229
00:11.837
00:00.079
22
22e
BLANCHARD Bruno
FORD RS2000
BLANCHARD Bruno
FORD RS2000
FC 3
FC 3
0:59,957
00:12.565
00:00.728
22
22e
BLANCHARD Bruno
FORD RS2000
BLANCHARD Bruno
FORD RS2000
FC 3
FC 3
0:59,957
00:12.565
00:00.728
23
23e
EGUILLON Michaël
BMW M3
EGUILLON Michaël
BMW M3
FN 4
FN 4
1:00,189
00:12.797
00:00.232
23
23e
MOUILLAUD Yoann
SEAT MK2
MOUILLAUD Yoann
SEAT MK2
A 4
A 4
1:00,060
00:12.668
00:00.103
24
24e
RIVOIRE Florian
RALLYE 2
RIVOIRE Florian
RALLYE 2
FC 1
FC 1
1:00,207
00:12.815
00:00.018
24
24e
EGUILLON Michaël
BMW M3
EGUILLON Michaël
BMW M3
FN 4
FN 4
1:00,133
00:12.741
00:00.073
25
25e
SUCHON PATRICK
CLIO WILLIAMS
SUCHON PATRICK
CLIO WILLIAMS
FA 3
FA 3
1:00,244
00:12.852
00:00.037
25
25e
RIVOIRE Florian
RALLYE 2
RIVOIRE Florian
RALLYE 2
FC 1
FC 1
1:00,207
00:12.815
00:00.074
26
26e
GUENARD Nicolas
SAXO
GUENARD Nicolas
SAXO
F2 2
F2 2
1:00,624
00:13.232
00:00.380
26
26e
SUCHON PATRICK
CLIO WILLIAMS
SUCHON PATRICK
CLIO WILLIAMS
FA 3
FA 3
1:00,244
00:12.852
00:00.037
27
27e
OLLION Christophe
C2
OLLION Christophe
C2
FA 2
FA 2
1:00,759
00:13.367
00:00.135
27
27e
GUENARD Nicolas
SAXO
GUENARD Nicolas
SAXO
F2 2
F2 2
1:00,624
00:13.232
00:00.380
28
28e
LESUEUR Marc
CLIO
LESUEUR Marc
CLIO
FA 3
FA 3
1:00,941
00:13.549
00:00.182
28
28e
OLLION Christophe
C2
OLLION Christophe
C2
FA 2
FA 2
1:00,759
00:13.367
00:00.135
29
29e
MOUILLAUD Yoann
SEAT MK2
MOUILLAUD Yoann
SEAT MK2
A 4
A 4
1:00,974
00:13.582
00:00.033
29
29e
LESUEUR Marc
CLIO
LESUEUR Marc
CLIO
FA 3
FA 3
1:00,941
00:13.549
00:00.182
30
30e
BEAL Quentin
106 S16
BEAL Quentin
106 S16
FA 2
FA 2
1:01,019
00:13.627
00:00.045
30
30e
BEAL Quentin
106 S16
BEAL Quentin
106 S16
FA 2
FA 2
1:00,943
00:13.551
00:00.002
31
31e
BOUMEDDANE Mehdi
106 S16
BOUMEDDANE Mehdi
106 S16
FN 2
FN 2
1:01,269
00:13.877
00:00.250
31
31e
BOUMEDDANE Mehdi
106 S16
BOUMEDDANE Mehdi
106 S16
FN 2
FN 2
1:01,269
00:13.877
00:00.326
32
32e
ZMYSLOWSKI Pierre
SAXO
ZMYSLOWSKI Pierre
SAXO
FA 2
FA 2
1:01,430
00:14.038
00:00.161
32
32e
ZMYSLOWSKI Pierre
SAXO
ZMYSLOWSKI Pierre
SAXO
FA 2
FA 2
1:01,430
00:14.038
00:00.161
33
33e
MOULIN Thierry
AX GTI
MOULIN Thierry
AX GTI
FN 1
FN 1
1:01,537
00:14.145
00:00.107
33
33e
MOULIN Thierry
AX GTI
MOULIN Thierry
AX GTI
FN 1
FN 1
1:01,537
00:14.145
00:00.107
34
34e
THOMAS Yann
C2R2
THOMAS Yann
C2R2
FA 2
FA 2
1:01,711
00:14.319
00:00.174
34
34e
THOMAS Yann
C2R2
THOMAS Yann
C2R2
FA 2
FA 2
1:01,711
00:14.319
00:00.174
35
35e
CROZE Damien
Honda Civic
CROZE Damien
Honda Civic
FN 2
FN 2
1:01,732
00:14.340
00:00.021
35
35e
CROZE Damien
Honda Civic
CROZE Damien
Honda Civic
FN 2
FN 2
1:01,732
00:14.340
00:00.021
36
36e
SUCHON Sandrine
CLIO WILLIAMS
SUCHON Sandrine
CLIO WILLIAMS
FA 3
FA 3
1:01,821
00:14.429
00:00.089
36
36e
SUCHON Sandrine
CLIO WILLIAMS
SUCHON Sandrine
CLIO WILLIAMS
FA 3
FA 3
1:01,821
00:14.429
00:00.089
37
37e
LOMBARDI Enzo
AX SPORT
LOMBARDI Enzo
AX SPORT
F2 1
F2 1
1:01,848
00:14.456
00:00.027
37
37e
VEZOLLES Claude
BMW M3
VEZOLLES Claude
BMW M3
FN 4
FN 4
1:01,844
00:14.452
00:00.023
38
38e
OUDIN Richard
R5 GT TURBO
OUDIN Richard
R5 GT TURBO
FN 4
FN 4
1:01,909
00:14.517
00:00.061
38
38e
LOMBARDI Enzo
AX SPORT
LOMBARDI Enzo
AX SPORT
F2 1
F2 1
1:01,848
00:14.456
00:00.004
39
39e
BEAL Patrice
106 S16
BEAL Patrice
106 S16
FA 2
FA 2
1:01,966
00:14.574
00:00.057
39
39e
OUDIN Richard
R5 GT TURBO
OUDIN Richard
R5 GT TURBO
FN 4
FN 4
1:01,909
00:14.517
00:00.061
40
40e
DARNE Séverine
SAXO
DARNE Séverine
SAXO
FA 2
FA 2
1:02,056
00:14.664
00:00.090
40
40e
BEAL Patrice
106 S16
BEAL Patrice
106 S16
FA 2
FA 2
1:01,966
00:14.574
00:00.057
41
41e
VIDAL Thierry
306
VIDAL Thierry
306
FA 3
FA 3
1:02,278
00:14.886
00:00.222
41
41e
DARNE Séverine
SAXO
DARNE Séverine
SAXO
FA 2
FA 2
1:02,056
00:14.664
00:00.090
42
42e
GOURGOT Matthieu
106 XSI
GOURGOT Matthieu
106 XSI
F2 1
F2 1
1:02,309
00:14.917
00:00.031
42
42e
VIDAL Thierry
306
VIDAL Thierry
306
FA 3
FA 3
1:02,278
00:14.886
00:00.222
43
43e
LASSAIGNE Marc
R5 GT TURBO
LASSAIGNE Marc
R5 GT TURBO
F2 3
F2 3
1:02,518
00:15.126
00:00.209
43
43e
GOURGOT Matthieu
106 XSI
GOURGOT Matthieu
106 XSI
F2 1
F2 1
1:02,309
00:14.917
00:00.031
44
44e
MOULIN Valentin
AX GTI
MOULIN Valentin
AX GTI
FN 1
FN 1
1:02,521
00:15.129
00:00.003
44
44e
LASSAIGNE Marc
R5 GT TURBO
LASSAIGNE Marc
R5 GT TURBO
F2 3
F2 3
1:02,518
00:15.126
00:00.209
45
45e
LECUYER Kévin
205 GTI
LECUYER Kévin
205 GTI
F2 2
F2 2
1:02,594
00:15.202
00:00.073
45
45e
MOULIN Valentin
AX GTI
MOULIN Valentin
AX GTI
FN 1
FN 1
1:02,521
00:15.129
00:00.003
46
46e
BLANCHARD Nicolas
106 S16
BLANCHARD Nicolas
106 S16
F2 2
F2 2
1:02,765
00:15.373
00:00.171
46
46e
LECUYER Kévin
205 GTI
LECUYER Kévin
205 GTI
F2 2
F2 2
1:02,594
00:15.202
00:00.073
47
47e
VIDON Nicolas
CLIO CUP
VIDON Nicolas
CLIO CUP
A 3
A 3
1:02,772
00:15.380
00:00.007
47
47e
BLANCHARD Nicolas
106 S16
BLANCHARD Nicolas
106 S16
F2 2
F2 2
1:02,765
00:15.373
00:00.171
48
48e
OLIVIER Florian
SAXO
OLIVIER Florian
SAXO
FA 2
FA 2
1:03,149
00:15.757
00:00.377
48
48e
VIDON Nicolas
CLIO CUP
VIDON Nicolas
CLIO CUP
A 3
A 3
1:02,772
00:15.380
00:00.007
49
49e
LASSAIGNE Rémy
R5 GT TURBO
LASSAIGNE Rémy
R5 GT TURBO
FN 4
FN 4
1:03,164
00:15.772
00:00.015
49
49e
OLIVIER Florian
SAXO
OLIVIER Florian
SAXO
FA 2
FA 2
1:03,149
00:15.757
00:00.377
50
50e
CHABRIER Thomas
205 KIT CAR
CHABRIER Thomas
205 KIT CAR
F2 2
F2 2
1:03,323
00:15.931
00:00.159
50
50e
LASSAIGNE Rémy
R5 GT TURBO
LASSAIGNE Rémy
R5 GT TURBO
FN 4
FN 4
1:03,164
00:15.772
00:00.015
51
51e
RUTILY Michel
RALLYE 2
RUTILY Michel
RALLYE 2
FC 2
FC 2
1:03,385
00:15.993
00:00.062
51
51e
CHABRIER Thomas
205 KIT CAR
CHABRIER Thomas
205 KIT CAR
F2 2
F2 2
1:03,323
00:15.931
00:00.159
52
52e
GOUJON Mickaël
CLIO
GOUJON Mickaël
CLIO
FA 2
FA 2
1:03,788
00:16.396
00:00.403
52
52e
RUTILY Michel
RALLYE 2
RUTILY Michel
RALLYE 2
FC 2
FC 2
1:03,385
00:15.993
00:00.062
53
53e
FERNANDEZ Kévin
306 S16
FERNANDEZ Kévin
306 S16
F2 3
F2 3
1:03,983
00:16.591
00:00.195
53
53e
GOUJON Mickaël
CLIO
GOUJON Mickaël
CLIO
FA 2
FA 2
1:03,788
00:16.396
00:00.403
54
54e
CHAPUIS Thomas
SAXO
CHAPUIS Thomas
SAXO
N 2S
N 2S
1:04,222
00:16.830
00:00.239
54
54e
FERNANDEZ Kévin
306 S16
FERNANDEZ Kévin
306 S16
F2 3
F2 3
1:03,983
00:16.591
00:00.195
55
55e
SABATIER Christopher
205
SABATIER Christopher
205
F2 2
F2 2
1:04,277
00:16.885
00:00.055
55
55e
CHAPUIS Thomas
SAXO
CHAPUIS Thomas
SAXO
N 2S
N 2S
1:04,222
00:16.830
00:00.239
56
56e
BONNEFOY Michael
AX GTI
BONNEFOY Michael
AX GTI
FN 1
FN 1
1:04,483
00:17.091
00:00.206
56
56e
SABATIER Christopher
205
SABATIER Christopher
205
F2 2
F2 2
1:04,277
00:16.885
00:00.055
57
57e
FEL Jean Paul
306
FEL Jean Paul
306
F2 3
F2 3
1:05,197
00:17.805
00:00.714
57
57e
BONNEFOY Michael
AX GTI
BONNEFOY Michael
AX GTI
FN 1
FN 1
1:04,483
00:17.091
00:00.206
58
58e
LASSABLIERE Gaëtan
SAXO
LASSABLIERE Gaëtan
SAXO
N 2S
N 2S
1:05,230
00:17.838
00:00.033
58
58e
ALLOIN Franck
HONDA S2000
ALLOIN Franck
HONDA S2000
F2 3
F2 3
1:04,520
00:17.128
00:00.037
59
59e
ARCOUTEL Mickaël
106 S16
ARCOUTEL Mickaël
106 S16
F2 2
F2 2
1:05,288
00:17.896
00:00.058
59
59e
ARCOUTEL Mickaël
106 S16
ARCOUTEL Mickaël
106 S16
F2 2
F2 2
1:04,820
00:17.428
00:00.300
60
60e
PHILIS Steeves
HONDA CIVIC
PHILIS Steeves
HONDA CIVIC
FA 3
FA 3
1:05,314
00:17.922
00:00.026
60
60e
FEL Jean Paul
306
FEL Jean Paul
306
F2 3
F2 3
1:05,197
00:17.805
00:00.377
61
61e
CAYROCHE Thomas
205 XS
CAYROCHE Thomas
205 XS
F2 1
F2 1
1:05,354
00:17.962
00:00.040
61
61e
LASSABLIERE Gaëtan
SAXO
LASSABLIERE Gaëtan
SAXO
N 2S
N 2S
1:05,230
00:17.838
00:00.033
62
62e
JAKUBOWSKI Jean François
CLIO
JAKUBOWSKI Jean François
CLIO
FN 3
FN 3
1:05,683
00:18.291
00:00.329
62
62e
CAYROCHE Thomas
205 XS
CAYROCHE Thomas
205 XS
F2 1
F2 1
1:05,285
00:17.893
00:00.055
63
63e
CARVENNEC Cyril
205
CARVENNEC Cyril
205
F2 2
F2 2
1:05,697
00:18.305
00:00.014
63
63e
PHILIS Steeves
HONDA CIVIC
PHILIS Steeves
HONDA CIVIC
FA 3
FA 3
1:05,314
00:17.922
00:00.029
64
64e
GOUJON Patrick
CLIO
GOUJON Patrick
CLIO
FA 2
FA 2
1:05,805
00:18.413
00:00.108
64
64e
JAKUBOWSKI Jean François
CLIO
JAKUBOWSKI Jean François
CLIO
FN 3
FN 3
1:05,683
00:18.291
00:00.369
65
65e
CURINIER Fabien
205 GTI
CURINIER Fabien
205 GTI
F2 2
F2 2
1:05,852
00:18.460
00:00.047
65
65e
CARVENNEC Cyril
205
CARVENNEC Cyril
205
F2 2
F2 2
1:05,697
00:18.305
00:00.014
66
66e
CORTIAL Florian
205 GTI
CORTIAL Florian
205 GTI
F2 2
F2 2
1:06,160
00:18.768
00:00.308
66
66e
GOUJON Patrick
CLIO
GOUJON Patrick
CLIO
FA 2
FA 2
1:05,805
00:18.413
00:00.108
67
67e
ALLOIN Franck
HONDA S2000
ALLOIN Franck
HONDA S2000
F2 3
F2 3
1:06,260
00:18.868
00:00.100
67
67e
CURINIER Fabien
205 GTI
CURINIER Fabien
205 GTI
F2 2
F2 2
1:05,852
00:18.460
00:00.047
68
68e
VINCENT Luc
SAXO VTS
VINCENT Luc
SAXO VTS
FN 2
FN 2
1:06,302
00:18.910
00:00.042
68
68e
GERENTON Antoine
R5 GT TURBO
GERENTON Antoine
R5 GT TURBO
FN 4
FN 4
1:06,087
00:18.695
00:00.235
69
69e
CAMIER Michel
205 RALLYE
CAMIER Michel
205 RALLYE
FA 1
FA 1
1:06,332
00:18.940
00:00.030
69
69e
CORTIAL Florian
205 GTI
CORTIAL Florian
205 GTI
F2 2
F2 2
1:06,160
00:18.768
00:00.073
70
70e
DALLET Nicolas
206
DALLET Nicolas
206
N 2S
N 2S
1:06,486
00:19.094
00:00.154
70
70e
VINCENT Luc
SAXO VTS
VINCENT Luc
SAXO VTS
FN 2
FN 2
1:06,302
00:18.910
00:00.142
71
71e
TRESCARTES Yannick
AX
TRESCARTES Yannick
AX
F2 1
F2 1
1:06,595
00:19.203
00:00.109
71
71e
CAMIER Michel
205 RALLYE
CAMIER Michel
205 RALLYE
FA 1
FA 1
1:06,332
00:18.940
00:00.030
72
72e
GERENTON Antoine
R5 GT TURBO
GERENTON Antoine
R5 GT TURBO
FN 4
FN 4
1:06,693
00:19.301
00:00.098
72
72e
DALLET Nicolas
206
DALLET Nicolas
206
N 2S
N 2S
1:06,486
00:19.094
00:00.154
73
73e
ERBA Pierre
CLIO WILLIAMS
ERBA Pierre
CLIO WILLIAMS
FN 3
FN 3
1:06,762
00:19.370
00:00.069
73
73e
TRESCARTES Yannick
AX
TRESCARTES Yannick
AX
F2 1
F2 1
1:06,595
00:19.203
00:00.109
74
74e
ANDRE Christian
VISA GTI
ANDRE Christian
VISA GTI
F2 2
F2 2
1:06,798
00:19.406
00:00.036
74
74e
ERBA Pierre
CLIO WILLIAMS
ERBA Pierre
CLIO WILLIAMS
FN 3
FN 3
1:06,762
00:19.370
00:00.167
75
75e
PELLISSIER Dorian
106 XSI
PELLISSIER Dorian
106 XSI
F2 1
F2 1
1:07,095
00:19.703
00:00.297
75
75e
ANDRE Christian
VISA GTI
ANDRE Christian
VISA GTI
F2 2
F2 2
1:06,798
00:19.406
00:00.036
76
76e
BREMOND Patrick
CLIO RS
BREMOND Patrick
CLIO RS
F2 3
F2 3
1:07,452
00:20.060
00:00.357
76
76e
PELLISSIER Dorian
106 XSI
PELLISSIER Dorian
106 XSI
F2 1
F2 1
1:07,095
00:19.703
00:00.297
77
77e
SEGEALET Joël
SAXO VTS
SEGEALET Joël
SAXO VTS
N 2S
N 2S
1:07,535
00:20.143
00:00.083
77
77e
BREMOND Patrick
CLIO RS
BREMOND Patrick
CLIO RS
F2 3
F2 3
1:07,452
00:20.060
00:00.357
78
78e
BOILLOT Amandine
RALLYE 2
BOILLOT Amandine
RALLYE 2
FC 2
FC 2
1:07,793
00:20.401
00:00.258
78
78e
SEGEALET Joël
SAXO VTS
SEGEALET Joël
SAXO VTS
N 2S
N 2S
1:07,535
00:20.143
00:00.083
79
79e
CROZE René
106 S16
CROZE René
106 S16
N 2S
N 2S
1:08,155
00:20.763
00:00.362
79
79e
BOILLOT Amandine
RALLYE 2
BOILLOT Amandine
RALLYE 2
FC 2
FC 2
1:07,793
00:20.401
00:00.258
80
80e
LECUYER Denis
205 GTI
LECUYER Denis
205 GTI
F2 2
F2 2
1:08,668
00:21.276
00:00.513
80
80e
CROZE René
106 S16
CROZE René
106 S16
N 2S
N 2S
1:08,155
00:20.763
00:00.362
81
81e
LASSAIGNE Florent
AX GTI
LASSAIGNE Florent
AX GTI
F2 1
F2 1
1:08,987
00:21.595
00:00.319
81
81e
LECUYER Denis
205 GTI
LECUYER Denis
205 GTI
F2 2
F2 2
1:08,668
00:21.276
00:00.513
82
82e
FAVERJON Patrice
106 S16
FAVERJON Patrice
106 S16
FN 2
FN 2
1:09,209
00:21.817
00:00.222
82
82e
LASSAIGNE Florent
AX GTI
LASSAIGNE Florent
AX GTI
F2 1
F2 1
1:08,987
00:21.595
00:00.319
83
83e
MALGUY Anne-Marie
CLIO
MALGUY Anne-Marie
CLIO
FN 3
FN 3
1:09,362
00:21.970
00:00.153
83
83e
FAVERJON Patrice
106 S16
FAVERJON Patrice
106 S16
FN 2
FN 2
1:09,209
00:21.817
00:00.222
84
84e
BERARD Romain
205
BERARD Romain
205
FA 1
FA 1
1:09,364
00:21.972
00:00.002
84
84e
MALGUY Anne-Marie
CLIO
MALGUY Anne-Marie
CLIO
FN 3
FN 3
1:09,362
00:21.970
00:00.153
85
85e
LECUYER Gaëtan
205 GTI
LECUYER Gaëtan
205 GTI
F2 3
F2 3
1:09,431
00:22.039
00:00.067
85
85e
BERARD Romain
205
BERARD Romain
205
FA 1
FA 1
1:09,364
00:21.972
00:00.002
86
86e
VALLEE Mickaël
205 GTI
VALLEE Mickaël
205 GTI
F2 3
F2 3
1:09,538
00:22.146
00:00.107
86
86e
LECUYER Gaëtan
205 GTI
LECUYER Gaëtan
205 GTI
F2 3
F2 3
1:09,431
00:22.039
00:00.067
87
87e
REOCREUX William
TWINGO RS
REOCREUX William
TWINGO RS
N 2S
N 2S
1:09,763
00:22.371
00:00.225
87
87e
VALLEE Mickaël
205 GTI
VALLEE Mickaël
205 GTI
F2 3
F2 3
1:09,538
00:22.146
00:00.107
88
88e
ASSENAULT Betty
SIMCA 1000
ASSENAULT Betty
SIMCA 1000
FC 1
FC 1
1:10,019
00:22.627
00:00.256
88
88e
REOCREUX William
TWINGO RS
REOCREUX William
TWINGO RS
N 2S
N 2S
1:09,763
00:22.371
00:00.225
89
89e
ALLIRAND hervé
R5 GT TURBO
ALLIRAND hervé
R5 GT TURBO
FN 4
FN 4
1:10,525
00:23.133
00:00.506
89
89e
ASSENAULT Betty
SIMCA 1000
ASSENAULT Betty
SIMCA 1000
FC 1
FC 1
1:10,019
00:22.627
00:00.256
90
90e
EYRAUD Séverine
106 XSI
EYRAUD Séverine
106 XSI
FA 1
FA 1
1:11,519
00:24.127
00:00.994
90
90e
ALLIRAND hervé
R5 GT TURBO
ALLIRAND hervé
R5 GT TURBO
FN 4
FN 4
1:10,525
00:23.133
00:00.506
91
91e
BONNET Nicolas
SAXO
BONNET Nicolas
SAXO
FN 2
FN 2
1:11,831
00:24.439
00:00.312
91
91e
EYRAUD Séverine
106 XSI
EYRAUD Séverine
106 XSI
FA 1
FA 1
1:11,519
00:24.127
00:00.994
92
92e
SAVINEL Ludovic
106 XSI
SAVINEL Ludovic
106 XSI
FA 1
FA 1
1:11,935
00:24.543
00:00.104
92
92e
BONNET Nicolas
SAXO
BONNET Nicolas
SAXO
FN 2
FN 2
1:11,831
00:24.439
00:00.312
93
93e
BEYSSON-BALOGE Fabienne
106 XSI
BEYSSON-BALOGE Fabienne
106 XSI
FA 1
FA 1
1:12,943
00:25.551
00:01.008
93
93e
SAVINEL Ludovic
106 XSI
SAVINEL Ludovic
106 XSI
FA 1
FA 1
1:11,935
00:24.543
00:00.104
94
94e
COSTAKIS Stéphane
306
COSTAKIS Stéphane
306
FN 3
FN 3
1:13,092
00:25.700
00:00.149
94
94e
BEYSSON-BALOGE Fabienne
106 XSI
BEYSSON-BALOGE Fabienne
106 XSI
FA 1
FA 1
1:12,943
00:25.551
00:01.008
95
95e
CURINIER Julien
205 GTI
CURINIER Julien
205 GTI
F2 2
F2 2
1:14,150
00:26.758
00:01.058
95
95e
COSTAKIS Stéphane
306
COSTAKIS Stéphane
306
FN 3
FN 3
1:13,092
00:25.700
00:00.149
96
96e
LANIEL Cassandra
205
LANIEL Cassandra
205
FA 1
FA 1
1:15,697
00:28.305
00:01.547
96
96e
CURINIER Julien
205 GTI
CURINIER Julien
205 GTI
F2 2
F2 2
1:14,150
00:26.758
00:01.058
97
97e
DELOBRE Morgane
AX GTI
DELOBRE Morgane
AX GTI
FN 1
FN 1
1:16,380
00:28.988
00:00.683
97
97e
LANIEL Cassandra
205
LANIEL Cassandra
205
FA 1
FA 1
1:15,697
00:28.305
00:01.547
98
98e
LINTILHAC Bernadette
306
LINTILHAC Bernadette
306
F2 3
F2 3
1:25,811
00:38.419
00:09.431
98
98e
DELOBRE Morgane
AX GTI
DELOBRE Morgane
AX GTI
FN 1
FN 1
1:16,380
00:28.988
00:00.683
99e
99
99e
LINTILHAC Bernadette
306
LINTILHAC Bernadette
306
F2 3
F2 3
1:25,811
00:38.419
00:09.431