38ème Course de Côte Régionale de Laussonne
Coupe de France 2019
38ème Course de Côte Régionale de Laussonne
Coupe de France 2019
CLASSEMENTS EPREUVE + CUMULE
98 classés
Epreuve
Groupe
Catégorie
PosPilote
Copilote
Voiture
Gr ClTemps
Ecart 1er
Ecart préc.
PosPilote
Copilote
Voiture
Gr ClTemps
Ecart 1er
Ecart préc.
1
1er
FLANDY Fabrice
TATUUS MASTER
FLANDY Fabrice
TATUUS MASTER
DE 8
DE 8
0:46,780
1
1er
FLANDY Fabrice
TATUUS MASTER
FLANDY Fabrice
TATUUS MASTER
DE 8
DE 8
0:46,780
2
2e
BRUN Didier
DALLARA F302
BRUN Didier
DALLARA F302
DE 5S
DE 5S
0:47,034
00:00.254
00:00.254
2
2e
BRUN Didier
DALLARA F302
BRUN Didier
DALLARA F302
DE 5S
DE 5S
0:47,034
00:00.254
00:00.254
3
3e
THOLY Yves
SPEEDCAR
THOLY Yves
SPEEDCAR
CM
CM
0:49,303
00:02.523
00:02.269
3
3e
THOLY Yves
SPEEDCAR
THOLY Yves
SPEEDCAR
CM
CM
0:49,303
00:02.523
00:02.269
4
4e
ARMION Franck
MARTINI MK79
ARMION Franck
MARTINI MK79
DE 5S
DE 5S
0:49,897
00:03.117
00:00.594
4
4e
ARMION Franck
MARTINI MK79
ARMION Franck
MARTINI MK79
DE 5S
DE 5S
0:49,897
00:03.117
00:00.594
5
5e
CURSOUX Delphine
Dallara F397
CURSOUX Delphine
Dallara F397
DE 5S
DE 5S
0:50,367
00:03.587
00:00.470
5
5e
CURSOUX Delphine
Dallara F397
CURSOUX Delphine
Dallara F397
DE 5S
DE 5S
0:50,367
00:03.587
00:00.470
6
6e
COQUET Stanislas
TATUUS
COQUET Stanislas
TATUUS
DE 7
DE 7
0:50,590
00:03.810
00:00.223
6
6e
COQUET Stanislas
TATUUS
COQUET Stanislas
TATUUS
DE 7
DE 7
0:50,590
00:03.810
00:00.223
7
7e
FLANDY Corinne
TATUUS FR
FLANDY Corinne
TATUUS FR
DE 7
DE 7
0:51,647
00:04.867
00:01.057
7
7e
FLANDY Corinne
TATUUS FR
FLANDY Corinne
TATUUS FR
DE 7
DE 7
0:51,647
00:04.867
00:01.057
8
8e
POMARET Sébastien
TATUUS
POMARET Sébastien
TATUUS
DE 7
DE 7
0:53,034
00:06.254
00:01.387
8
8e
POMARET Sébastien
TATUUS
POMARET Sébastien
TATUUS
DE 7
DE 7
0:53,034
00:06.254
00:01.387
9
9e
FEZAY Mickaël
BRC EVO
FEZAY Mickaël
BRC EVO
CM
CM
0:54,212
00:07.432
00:01.178
9
9e
FEZAY Mickaël
BRC EVO
FEZAY Mickaël
BRC EVO
CM
CM
0:54,212
00:07.432
00:01.178
10
10e
TALLON Bertrand
PORSCHE
TALLON Bertrand
PORSCHE
GTTS 3
GTTS 3
0:55,100
00:08.320
00:00.888
10
10e
TALLON Bertrand
PORSCHE
TALLON Bertrand
PORSCHE
GTTS 3
GTTS 3
0:55,100
00:08.320
00:00.888
11
11e
CHAPAT Patrice
SIMCA 1000
CHAPAT Patrice
SIMCA 1000
FC 1
FC 1
0:55,351
00:08.571
00:00.251
11
11e
CHAPAT Patrice
SIMCA 1000
CHAPAT Patrice
SIMCA 1000
FC 1
FC 1
0:55,351
00:08.571
00:00.251
12
12e
BOILLOT Jean Marc
RALLYE 3
BOILLOT Jean Marc
RALLYE 3
F2 1
F2 1
0:56,038
00:09.258
00:00.687
12
12e
BOILLOT Jean Marc
RALLYE 3
BOILLOT Jean Marc
RALLYE 3
F2 1
F2 1
0:56,038
00:09.258
00:00.687
13
13e
ASSENAULT Frédéric
RALLYE 2
ASSENAULT Frédéric
RALLYE 2
FC 2
FC 2
0:56,043
00:09.263
00:00.005
13
13e
ASSENAULT Frédéric
RALLYE 2
ASSENAULT Frédéric
RALLYE 2
FC 2
FC 2
0:56,043
00:09.263
00:00.005
14
14e
VERMERSCH Arnaud
SIMCA 1000
VERMERSCH Arnaud
SIMCA 1000
FC 4
FC 4
0:56,147
00:09.367
00:00.104
14
14e
VERMERSCH Arnaud
SIMCA 1000
VERMERSCH Arnaud
SIMCA 1000
FC 4
FC 4
0:56,147
00:09.367
00:00.104
15
15e
FILLAYRE Jacques
106
FILLAYRE Jacques
106
F2 2
F2 2
0:57,327
00:10.547
00:01.180
15
15e
FILLAYRE Jacques
106
FILLAYRE Jacques
106
F2 2
F2 2
0:57,327
00:10.547
00:01.180
16
16e
EGUILLON Michaël
BMW M3
EGUILLON Michaël
BMW M3
FN 4
FN 4
0:57,446
00:10.666
00:00.119
16
16e
EGUILLON Michaël
BMW M3
EGUILLON Michaël
BMW M3
FN 4
FN 4
0:57,446
00:10.666
00:00.119
17
17e
MOUILLAUD Yoann
SEAT MK2
MOUILLAUD Yoann
SEAT MK2
A 4
A 4
0:57,547
00:10.767
00:00.101
17
17e
MOUILLAUD Yoann
SEAT MK2
MOUILLAUD Yoann
SEAT MK2
A 4
A 4
0:57,547
00:10.767
00:00.101
18
18e
BROUSSOLLE Thomas
RALLYE 2
BROUSSOLLE Thomas
RALLYE 2
FC 1
FC 1
0:57,700
00:10.920
00:00.153
18
18e
BROUSSOLLE Thomas
RALLYE 2
BROUSSOLLE Thomas
RALLYE 2
FC 1
FC 1
0:57,700
00:10.920
00:00.153
19
19e
PERRAUD Alain
SEAT LEON
PERRAUD Alain
SEAT LEON
A 4
A 4
0:57,737
00:10.957
00:00.037
19
19e
PERRAUD Alain
SEAT LEON
PERRAUD Alain
SEAT LEON
A 4
A 4
0:57,737
00:10.957
00:00.037
20
20e
PASCAL Nicolas
CLIO R3
PASCAL Nicolas
CLIO R3
A 3
A 3
0:58,376
00:11.596
00:00.639
20
20e
PASCAL Nicolas
CLIO R3
PASCAL Nicolas
CLIO R3
A 3
A 3
0:58,376
00:11.596
00:00.639
21
21e
ORFEUVRE Ari
206
ORFEUVRE Ari
206
FN 3
FN 3
0:58,481
00:11.701
00:00.105
21
21e
ORFEUVRE Ari
206
ORFEUVRE Ari
206
FN 3
FN 3
0:58,481
00:11.701
00:00.105
22
22e
PEYRELON Rémi
207
PEYRELON Rémi
207
F2 3
F2 3
0:58,507
00:11.727
00:00.026
22
22e
PEYRELON Rémi
207
PEYRELON Rémi
207
F2 3
F2 3
0:58,507
00:11.727
00:00.026
23
23e
DERRE Cyril
CLIO CUP
DERRE Cyril
CLIO CUP
A 3
A 3
0:58,527
00:11.747
00:00.020
23
23e
DERRE Cyril
CLIO CUP
DERRE Cyril
CLIO CUP
A 3
A 3
0:58,527
00:11.747
00:00.020
24
24e
SUCHON PATRICK
CLIO WILLIAMS
SUCHON PATRICK
CLIO WILLIAMS
FA 3
FA 3
0:58,581
00:11.801
00:00.054
24
24e
SUCHON PATRICK
CLIO WILLIAMS
SUCHON PATRICK
CLIO WILLIAMS
FA 3
FA 3
0:58,581
00:11.801
00:00.054
25
25e
BLANCHARD Bruno
FORD RS2000
BLANCHARD Bruno
FORD RS2000
FC 3
FC 3
0:58,848
00:12.068
00:00.267
25
25e
BLANCHARD Bruno
FORD RS2000
BLANCHARD Bruno
FORD RS2000
FC 3
FC 3
0:58,848
00:12.068
00:00.267
26
26e
RIVOIRE Florian
RALLYE 2
RIVOIRE Florian
RALLYE 2
FC 1
FC 1
0:59,430
00:12.650
00:00.582
26
26e
RIVOIRE Florian
RALLYE 2
RIVOIRE Florian
RALLYE 2
FC 1
FC 1
0:59,430
00:12.650
00:00.582
27
27e
VEZOLLES Claude
BMW M3
VEZOLLES Claude
BMW M3
FN 4
FN 4
0:59,919
00:13.139
00:00.489
27
27e
VEZOLLES Claude
BMW M3
VEZOLLES Claude
BMW M3
FN 4
FN 4
0:59,919
00:13.139
00:00.489
28
28e
LESUEUR Marc
CLIO
LESUEUR Marc
CLIO
FA 3
FA 3
1:00,092
00:13.312
00:00.173
28
28e
LESUEUR Marc
CLIO
LESUEUR Marc
CLIO
FA 3
FA 3
1:00,092
00:13.312
00:00.173
29
29e
BEAL Quentin
106 S16
BEAL Quentin
106 S16
FA 2
FA 2
1:00,156
00:13.376
00:00.064
29
29e
BEAL Quentin
106 S16
BEAL Quentin
106 S16
FA 2
FA 2
1:00,156
00:13.376
00:00.064
30
30e
SUCHON Sandrine
CLIO WILLIAMS
SUCHON Sandrine
CLIO WILLIAMS
FA 3
FA 3
1:00,264
00:13.484
00:00.108
30
30e
SUCHON Sandrine
CLIO WILLIAMS
SUCHON Sandrine
CLIO WILLIAMS
FA 3
FA 3
1:00,264
00:13.484
00:00.108
31
31e
GUENARD Nicolas
SAXO
GUENARD Nicolas
SAXO
F2 2
F2 2
1:00,492
00:13.712
00:00.228
31
31e
GUENARD Nicolas
SAXO
GUENARD Nicolas
SAXO
F2 2
F2 2
1:00,492
00:13.712
00:00.228
32
32e
BOUMEDDANE Mehdi
106 S16
BOUMEDDANE Mehdi
106 S16
FN 2
FN 2
1:00,590
00:13.810
00:00.098
32
32e
BOUMEDDANE Mehdi
106 S16
BOUMEDDANE Mehdi
106 S16
FN 2
FN 2
1:00,590
00:13.810
00:00.098
33
33e
THOMAS Yann
C2R2
THOMAS Yann
C2R2
FA 2
FA 2
1:00,881
00:14.101
00:00.291
33
33e
THOMAS Yann
C2R2
THOMAS Yann
C2R2
FA 2
FA 2
1:00,881
00:14.101
00:00.291
34
34e
OLLION Christophe
C2
OLLION Christophe
C2
FA 2
FA 2
1:00,907
00:14.127
00:00.026
34
34e
OLLION Christophe
C2
OLLION Christophe
C2
FA 2
FA 2
1:00,907
00:14.127
00:00.026
35
35e
VIDAL Thierry
306
VIDAL Thierry
306
FA 3
FA 3
1:01,037
00:14.257
00:00.130
35
35e
VIDAL Thierry
306
VIDAL Thierry
306
FA 3
FA 3
1:01,037
00:14.257
00:00.130
36
36e
LOMBARDI Enzo
AX SPORT
LOMBARDI Enzo
AX SPORT
F2 1
F2 1
1:01,195
00:14.415
00:00.158
36
36e
LOMBARDI Enzo
AX SPORT
LOMBARDI Enzo
AX SPORT
F2 1
F2 1
1:01,195
00:14.415
00:00.158
37
37e
CHABRIER Thomas
205 KIT CAR
CHABRIER Thomas
205 KIT CAR
F2 2
F2 2
1:01,243
00:14.463
00:00.048
37
37e
CHABRIER Thomas
205 KIT CAR
CHABRIER Thomas
205 KIT CAR
F2 2
F2 2
1:01,243
00:14.463
00:00.048
38
38e
DARNE Séverine
SAXO
DARNE Séverine
SAXO
FA 2
FA 2
1:01,355
00:14.575
00:00.112
38
38e
DARNE Séverine
SAXO
DARNE Séverine
SAXO
FA 2
FA 2
1:01,355
00:14.575
00:00.112
39
39e
LECUYER Kévin
205 GTI
LECUYER Kévin
205 GTI
F2 2
F2 2
1:01,377
00:14.597
00:00.022
39
39e
LECUYER Kévin
205 GTI
LECUYER Kévin
205 GTI
F2 2
F2 2
1:01,377
00:14.597
00:00.022
40
40e
BEAL Patrice
106 S16
BEAL Patrice
106 S16
FA 2
FA 2
1:01,444
00:14.664
00:00.067
40
40e
BEAL Patrice
106 S16
BEAL Patrice
106 S16
FA 2
FA 2
1:01,444
00:14.664
00:00.067
41
41e
MOULIN Thierry
AX GTI
MOULIN Thierry
AX GTI
FN 1
FN 1
1:01,494
00:14.714
00:00.050
41
41e
MOULIN Thierry
AX GTI
MOULIN Thierry
AX GTI
FN 1
FN 1
1:01,494
00:14.714
00:00.050
42
42e
VIDON Nicolas
CLIO CUP
VIDON Nicolas
CLIO CUP
A 3
A 3
1:01,634
00:14.854
00:00.140
42
42e
VIDON Nicolas
CLIO CUP
VIDON Nicolas
CLIO CUP
A 3
A 3
1:01,634
00:14.854
00:00.140
43
43e
CROZE Damien
Honda Civic
CROZE Damien
Honda Civic
FN 2
FN 2
1:01,680
00:14.900
00:00.046
43
43e
CROZE Damien
Honda Civic
CROZE Damien
Honda Civic
FN 2
FN 2
1:01,680
00:14.900
00:00.046
44
44e
RUTILY Michel
RALLYE 2
RUTILY Michel
RALLYE 2
FC 2
FC 2
1:01,790
00:15.010
00:00.110
44
44e
RUTILY Michel
RALLYE 2
RUTILY Michel
RALLYE 2
FC 2
FC 2
1:01,790
00:15.010
00:00.110
45
45e
BLANCHARD Nicolas
106 S16
BLANCHARD Nicolas
106 S16
F2 2
F2 2
1:01,814
00:15.034
00:00.024
45
45e
BLANCHARD Nicolas
106 S16
BLANCHARD Nicolas
106 S16
F2 2
F2 2
1:01,814
00:15.034
00:00.024
46
46e
GOURGOT Matthieu
106 XSI
GOURGOT Matthieu
106 XSI
F2 1
F2 1
1:01,883
00:15.103
00:00.069
46
46e
GOURGOT Matthieu
106 XSI
GOURGOT Matthieu
106 XSI
F2 1
F2 1
1:01,883
00:15.103
00:00.069
47
47e
OUDIN Richard
R5 GT TURBO
OUDIN Richard
R5 GT TURBO
FN 4
FN 4
1:01,895
00:15.115
00:00.012
47
47e
OUDIN Richard
R5 GT TURBO
OUDIN Richard
R5 GT TURBO
FN 4
FN 4
1:01,895
00:15.115
00:00.012
48
48e
OLIVIER Florian
SAXO
OLIVIER Florian
SAXO
FA 2
FA 2
1:02,136
00:15.356
00:00.241
48
48e
OLIVIER Florian
SAXO
OLIVIER Florian
SAXO
FA 2
FA 2
1:02,136
00:15.356
00:00.241
49
49e
ZMYSLOWSKI Pierre
SAXO
ZMYSLOWSKI Pierre
SAXO
FA 2
FA 2
1:02,356
00:15.576
00:00.220
49
49e
ZMYSLOWSKI Pierre
SAXO
ZMYSLOWSKI Pierre
SAXO
FA 2
FA 2
1:02,356
00:15.576
00:00.220
50
50e
MOULIN Valentin
AX GTI
MOULIN Valentin
AX GTI
FN 1
FN 1
1:02,404
00:15.624
00:00.048
50
50e
MOULIN Valentin
AX GTI
MOULIN Valentin
AX GTI
FN 1
FN 1
1:02,404
00:15.624
00:00.048
51
51e
GOUJON Mickaël
CLIO
GOUJON Mickaël
CLIO
FA 2
FA 2
1:02,436
00:15.656
00:00.032
51
51e
GOUJON Mickaël
CLIO
GOUJON Mickaël
CLIO
FA 2
FA 2
1:02,436
00:15.656
00:00.032
52
52e
JAKUBOWSKI Jean François
CLIO
JAKUBOWSKI Jean François
CLIO
FN 3
FN 3
1:02,567
00:15.787
00:00.131
52
52e
JAKUBOWSKI Jean François
CLIO
JAKUBOWSKI Jean François
CLIO
FN 3
FN 3
1:02,567
00:15.787
00:00.131
53
53e
LASSAIGNE Marc
R5 GT TURBO
LASSAIGNE Marc
R5 GT TURBO
F2 3
F2 3
1:02,839
00:16.059
00:00.272
53
53e
LASSAIGNE Marc
R5 GT TURBO
LASSAIGNE Marc
R5 GT TURBO
F2 3
F2 3
1:02,839
00:16.059
00:00.272
54
54e
FERNANDEZ Kévin
306 S16
FERNANDEZ Kévin
306 S16
F2 3
F2 3
1:02,843
00:16.063
00:00.004
54
54e
FERNANDEZ Kévin
306 S16
FERNANDEZ Kévin
306 S16
F2 3
F2 3
1:02,843
00:16.063
00:00.004
55
55e
LASSAIGNE Rémy
R5 GT TURBO
LASSAIGNE Rémy
R5 GT TURBO
FN 4
FN 4
1:03,004
00:16.224
00:00.161
55
55e
LASSAIGNE Rémy
R5 GT TURBO
LASSAIGNE Rémy
R5 GT TURBO
FN 4
FN 4
1:03,004
00:16.224
00:00.161
56
56e
ALLOIN Franck
HONDA S2000
ALLOIN Franck
HONDA S2000
F2 3
F2 3
1:03,158
00:16.378
00:00.154
56
56e
ALLOIN Franck
HONDA S2000
ALLOIN Franck
HONDA S2000
F2 3
F2 3
1:03,158
00:16.378
00:00.154
57
57e
ARCOUTEL Mickaël
106 S16
ARCOUTEL Mickaël
106 S16
F2 2
F2 2
1:03,840
00:17.060
00:00.682
57
57e
ARCOUTEL Mickaël
106 S16
ARCOUTEL Mickaël
106 S16
F2 2
F2 2
1:03,840
00:17.060
00:00.682
58
58e
BONNEFOY Michael
AX GTI
BONNEFOY Michael
AX GTI
FN 1
FN 1
1:03,975
00:17.195
00:00.135
58
58e
BONNEFOY Michael
AX GTI
BONNEFOY Michael
AX GTI
FN 1
FN 1
1:03,975
00:17.195
00:00.135
59
59e
LASSABLIERE Gaëtan
SAXO
LASSABLIERE Gaëtan
SAXO
N 2S
N 2S
1:03,994
00:17.214
00:00.019
59
59e
LASSABLIERE Gaëtan
SAXO
LASSABLIERE Gaëtan
SAXO
N 2S
N 2S
1:03,994
00:17.214
00:00.019
60
60e
FEL Jean Paul
306
FEL Jean Paul
306
F2 3
F2 3
1:04,215
00:17.435
00:00.221
60
60e
FEL Jean Paul
306
FEL Jean Paul
306
F2 3
F2 3
1:04,215
00:17.435
00:00.221
61
61e
PHILIS Steeves
HONDA CIVIC
PHILIS Steeves
HONDA CIVIC
FA 3
FA 3
1:04,511
00:17.731
00:00.296
61
61e
PHILIS Steeves
HONDA CIVIC
PHILIS Steeves
HONDA CIVIC
FA 3
FA 3
1:04,511
00:17.731
00:00.296
62
62e
BOILLOT Amandine
RALLYE 2
BOILLOT Amandine
RALLYE 2
FC 2
FC 2
1:04,742
00:17.962
00:00.231
62
62e
BOILLOT Amandine
RALLYE 2
BOILLOT Amandine
RALLYE 2
FC 2
FC 2
1:04,742
00:17.962
00:00.231
63
63e
CHAPUIS Thomas
SAXO
CHAPUIS Thomas
SAXO
N 2S
N 2S
1:04,776
00:17.996
00:00.034
63
63e
CHAPUIS Thomas
SAXO
CHAPUIS Thomas
SAXO
N 2S
N 2S
1:04,776
00:17.996
00:00.034
64
64e
CAYROCHE Thomas
205 XS
CAYROCHE Thomas
205 XS
F2 1
F2 1
1:04,980
00:18.200
00:00.204
64
64e
CAYROCHE Thomas
205 XS
CAYROCHE Thomas
205 XS
F2 1
F2 1
1:04,980
00:18.200
00:00.204
65
65e
GERENTON Antoine
R5 GT TURBO
GERENTON Antoine
R5 GT TURBO
FN 4
FN 4
1:05,376
00:18.596
00:00.396
65
65e
GERENTON Antoine
R5 GT TURBO
GERENTON Antoine
R5 GT TURBO
FN 4
FN 4
1:05,376
00:18.596
00:00.396
66
66e
CURINIER Fabien
205 GTI
CURINIER Fabien
205 GTI
F2 2
F2 2
1:05,505
00:18.725
00:00.129
66
66e
CURINIER Fabien
205 GTI
CURINIER Fabien
205 GTI
F2 2
F2 2
1:05,505
00:18.725
00:00.129
67
67e
GOUJON Patrick
CLIO
GOUJON Patrick
CLIO
FA 2
FA 2
1:05,929
00:19.149
00:00.424
67
67e
GOUJON Patrick
CLIO
GOUJON Patrick
CLIO
FA 2
FA 2
1:05,929
00:19.149
00:00.424
68
68e
ANDRE Christian
VISA GTI
ANDRE Christian
VISA GTI
F2 2
F2 2
1:06,293
00:19.513
00:00.364
68
68e
ANDRE Christian
VISA GTI
ANDRE Christian
VISA GTI
F2 2
F2 2
1:06,293
00:19.513
00:00.364
69
69e
DALLET Nicolas
206
DALLET Nicolas
206
N 2S
N 2S
1:06,325
00:19.545
00:00.032
69
69e
DALLET Nicolas
206
DALLET Nicolas
206
N 2S
N 2S
1:06,325
00:19.545
00:00.032
70
70e
CARVENNEC Cyril
205
CARVENNEC Cyril
205
F2 2
F2 2
1:06,379
00:19.599
00:00.054
70
70e
CARVENNEC Cyril
205
CARVENNEC Cyril
205
F2 2
F2 2
1:06,379
00:19.599
00:00.054
71
71e
TRESCARTES Yannick
AX
TRESCARTES Yannick
AX
F2 1
F2 1
1:06,418
00:19.638
00:00.039
71
71e
TRESCARTES Yannick
AX
TRESCARTES Yannick
AX
F2 1
F2 1
1:06,418
00:19.638
00:00.039
72
72e
CORTIAL Florian
205 GTI
CORTIAL Florian
205 GTI
F2 2
F2 2
1:06,450
00:19.670
00:00.032
72
72e
CORTIAL Florian
205 GTI
CORTIAL Florian
205 GTI
F2 2
F2 2
1:06,450
00:19.670
00:00.032
73
73e
SEGEALET Joël
SAXO VTS
SEGEALET Joël
SAXO VTS
N 2S
N 2S
1:06,527
00:19.747
00:00.077
73
73e
SEGEALET Joël
SAXO VTS
SEGEALET Joël
SAXO VTS
N 2S
N 2S
1:06,527
00:19.747
00:00.077
74
74e
CAMIER Michel
205 RALLYE
CAMIER Michel
205 RALLYE
FA 1
FA 1
1:06,535
00:19.755
00:00.008
74
74e
CAMIER Michel
205 RALLYE
CAMIER Michel
205 RALLYE
FA 1
FA 1
1:06,535
00:19.755
00:00.008
75
75e
VINCENT Luc
SAXO VTS
VINCENT Luc
SAXO VTS
FN 2
FN 2
1:06,654
00:19.874
00:00.119
75
75e
VINCENT Luc
SAXO VTS
VINCENT Luc
SAXO VTS
FN 2
FN 2
1:06,654
00:19.874
00:00.119
76
76e
SABATIER Christopher
205
SABATIER Christopher
205
F2 2
F2 2
1:06,681
00:19.901
00:00.027
76
76e
SABATIER Christopher
205
SABATIER Christopher
205
F2 2
F2 2
1:06,681
00:19.901
00:00.027
77
77e
BREMOND Patrick
CLIO RS
BREMOND Patrick
CLIO RS
F2 3
F2 3
1:06,701
00:19.921
00:00.020
77
77e
BREMOND Patrick
CLIO RS
BREMOND Patrick
CLIO RS
F2 3
F2 3
1:06,701
00:19.921
00:00.020
78
78e
PELLISSIER Dorian
106 XSI
PELLISSIER Dorian
106 XSI
F2 1
F2 1
1:07,434
00:20.654
00:00.733
78
78e
PELLISSIER Dorian
106 XSI
PELLISSIER Dorian
106 XSI
F2 1
F2 1
1:07,434
00:20.654
00:00.733
79
79e
ASSENAULT Betty
SIMCA 1000
ASSENAULT Betty
SIMCA 1000
FC 1
FC 1
1:08,001
00:21.221
00:00.567
79
79e
ASSENAULT Betty
SIMCA 1000
ASSENAULT Betty
SIMCA 1000
FC 1
FC 1
1:08,001
00:21.221
00:00.567
80
80e
LECUYER Gaëtan
205 GTI
LECUYER Gaëtan
205 GTI
F2 3
F2 3
1:08,027
00:21.247
00:00.026
80
80e
LECUYER Gaëtan
205 GTI
LECUYER Gaëtan
205 GTI
F2 3
F2 3
1:08,027
00:21.247
00:00.026
81
81e
CROZE René
106 S16
CROZE René
106 S16
N 2S
N 2S
1:08,192
00:21.412
00:00.165
81
81e
CROZE René
106 S16
CROZE René
106 S16
N 2S
N 2S
1:08,192
00:21.412
00:00.165
82
82e
REOCREUX William
TWINGO RS
REOCREUX William
TWINGO RS
N 2S
N 2S
1:08,317
00:21.537
00:00.125
82
82e
REOCREUX William
TWINGO RS
REOCREUX William
TWINGO RS
N 2S
N 2S
1:08,317
00:21.537
00:00.125
83
83e
FAVERJON Patrice
106 S16
FAVERJON Patrice
106 S16
FN 2
FN 2
1:08,330
00:21.550
00:00.013
83
83e
FAVERJON Patrice
106 S16
FAVERJON Patrice
106 S16
FN 2
FN 2
1:08,330
00:21.550
00:00.013
84
84e
BERARD Romain
205
BERARD Romain
205
FA 1
FA 1
1:08,482
00:21.702
00:00.152
84
84e
BERARD Romain
205
BERARD Romain
205
FA 1
FA 1
1:08,482
00:21.702
00:00.152
85
85e
LASSAIGNE Florent
AX GTI
LASSAIGNE Florent
AX GTI
F2 1
F2 1
1:08,580
00:21.800
00:00.098
85
85e
LASSAIGNE Florent
AX GTI
LASSAIGNE Florent
AX GTI
F2 1
F2 1
1:08,580
00:21.800
00:00.098
86
86e
ALLIRAND hervé
R5 GT TURBO
ALLIRAND hervé
R5 GT TURBO
FN 4
FN 4
1:08,646
00:21.866
00:00.066
86
86e
ALLIRAND hervé
R5 GT TURBO
ALLIRAND hervé
R5 GT TURBO
FN 4
FN 4
1:08,646
00:21.866
00:00.066
87
87e
LECUYER Denis
205 GTI
LECUYER Denis
205 GTI
F2 2
F2 2
1:08,909
00:22.129
00:00.263
87
87e
LECUYER Denis
205 GTI
LECUYER Denis
205 GTI
F2 2
F2 2
1:08,909
00:22.129
00:00.263
88
88e
COSTAKIS Stéphane
306
COSTAKIS Stéphane
306
FN 3
FN 3
1:09,857
00:23.077
00:00.948
88
88e
COSTAKIS Stéphane
306
COSTAKIS Stéphane
306
FN 3
FN 3
1:09,857
00:23.077
00:00.948
89
89e
MALGUY Anne-Marie
CLIO
MALGUY Anne-Marie
CLIO
FN 3
FN 3
1:09,980
00:23.200
00:00.123
89
89e
MALGUY Anne-Marie
CLIO
MALGUY Anne-Marie
CLIO
FN 3
FN 3
1:09,980
00:23.200
00:00.123
90
90e
SAVINEL Ludovic
106 XSI
SAVINEL Ludovic
106 XSI
FA 1
FA 1
1:10,132
00:23.352
00:00.152
90
90e
SAVINEL Ludovic
106 XSI
SAVINEL Ludovic
106 XSI
FA 1
FA 1
1:10,132
00:23.352
00:00.152
91
91e
BONNET Nicolas
SAXO
BONNET Nicolas
SAXO
FN 2
FN 2
1:10,405
00:23.625
00:00.273
91
91e
BONNET Nicolas
SAXO
BONNET Nicolas
SAXO
FN 2
FN 2
1:10,405
00:23.625
00:00.273
92
92e
VALLEE Mickaël
205 GTI
VALLEE Mickaël
205 GTI
F2 3
F2 3
1:10,927
00:24.147
00:00.522
92
92e
VALLEE Mickaël
205 GTI
VALLEE Mickaël
205 GTI
F2 3
F2 3
1:10,927
00:24.147
00:00.522
93
93e
BEYSSON-BALOGE Fabienne
106 XSI
BEYSSON-BALOGE Fabienne
106 XSI
FA 1
FA 1
1:11,266
00:24.486
00:00.339
93
93e
BEYSSON-BALOGE Fabienne
106 XSI
BEYSSON-BALOGE Fabienne
106 XSI
FA 1
FA 1
1:11,266
00:24.486
00:00.339
94
94e
EYRAUD Séverine
106 XSI
EYRAUD Séverine
106 XSI
FA 1
FA 1
1:11,708
00:24.928
00:00.442
94
94e
EYRAUD Séverine
106 XSI
EYRAUD Séverine
106 XSI
FA 1
FA 1
1:11,708
00:24.928
00:00.442
95
95e
CURINIER Julien
205 GTI
CURINIER Julien
205 GTI
F2 2
F2 2
1:14,474
00:27.694
00:02.766
95
95e
CURINIER Julien
205 GTI
CURINIER Julien
205 GTI
F2 2
F2 2
1:14,474
00:27.694
00:02.766
96
96e
DELOBRE Morgane
AX GTI
DELOBRE Morgane
AX GTI
FN 1
FN 1
1:14,854
00:28.074
00:00.380
96
96e
DELOBRE Morgane
AX GTI
DELOBRE Morgane
AX GTI
FN 1
FN 1
1:14,854
00:28.074
00:00.380
97
97e
LANIEL Cassandra
205
LANIEL Cassandra
205
FA 1
FA 1
1:15,010
00:28.230
00:00.156
97
97e
LANIEL Cassandra
205
LANIEL Cassandra
205
FA 1
FA 1
1:15,010
00:28.230
00:00.156
98
98e
LINTILHAC Bernadette
306
LINTILHAC Bernadette
306
F2 3
F2 3
1:23,095
00:36.315
00:08.085
98
98e
LINTILHAC Bernadette
306
LINTILHAC Bernadette
306
F2 3
F2 3
1:23,095
00:36.315
00:08.085