38ème Course de Côte Régionale de Laussonne
Coupe de France 2019
38ème Course de Côte Régionale de Laussonne
Coupe de France 2019
CLASSEMENTS EPREUVE + CUMULE
99 classés
Epreuve
Groupe
Catégorie
PosPilote
Copilote
Voiture
Gr ClTemps
Ecart 1er
Ecart préc.
PosPilote
Copilote
Voiture
Gr ClTemps
Ecart 1er
Ecart préc.
1
1er
BRUN Didier
DALLARA F302
BRUN Didier
DALLARA F302
DE 5S
DE 5S
0:46,474
1
1er
BRUN Didier
DALLARA F302
BRUN Didier
DALLARA F302
DE 5S
DE 5S
0:46,474
2
2e
FLANDY Fabrice
TATUUS MASTER
FLANDY Fabrice
TATUUS MASTER
DE 8
DE 8
0:46,733
00:00.259
00:00.259
2
2e
FLANDY Fabrice
TATUUS MASTER
FLANDY Fabrice
TATUUS MASTER
DE 8
DE 8
0:46,733
00:00.259
00:00.259
3
3e
THOLY Yves
SPEEDCAR
THOLY Yves
SPEEDCAR
CM
CM
0:48,679
00:02.205
00:01.946
3
3e
THOLY Yves
SPEEDCAR
THOLY Yves
SPEEDCAR
CM
CM
0:48,679
00:02.205
00:01.946
4
4e
ARMION Franck
MARTINI MK79
ARMION Franck
MARTINI MK79
DE 5S
DE 5S
0:49,130
00:02.656
00:00.451
4
4e
ARMION Franck
MARTINI MK79
ARMION Franck
MARTINI MK79
DE 5S
DE 5S
0:49,130
00:02.656
00:00.451
5
5e
CURSOUX Delphine
Dallara F397
CURSOUX Delphine
Dallara F397
DE 5S
DE 5S
0:49,754
00:03.280
00:00.624
5
5e
CURSOUX Delphine
Dallara F397
CURSOUX Delphine
Dallara F397
DE 5S
DE 5S
0:49,754
00:03.280
00:00.624
6
6e
COQUET Stanislas
TATUUS
COQUET Stanislas
TATUUS
DE 7
DE 7
0:50,500
00:04.026
00:00.746
6
6e
COQUET Stanislas
TATUUS
COQUET Stanislas
TATUUS
DE 7
DE 7
0:50,500
00:04.026
00:00.746
7
7e
FLANDY Corinne
TATUUS FR
FLANDY Corinne
TATUUS FR
DE 7
DE 7
0:50,984
00:04.510
00:00.484
7
7e
FLANDY Corinne
TATUUS FR
FLANDY Corinne
TATUUS FR
DE 7
DE 7
0:50,984
00:04.510
00:00.484
8
8e
POMARET Sébastien
TATUUS
POMARET Sébastien
TATUUS
DE 7
DE 7
0:52,224
00:05.750
00:01.240
8
8e
POMARET Sébastien
TATUUS
POMARET Sébastien
TATUUS
DE 7
DE 7
0:52,224
00:05.750
00:01.240
9
9e
FEZAY Mickaël
BRC EVO
FEZAY Mickaël
BRC EVO
CM
CM
0:54,981
00:08.507
00:02.757
9
9e
FEZAY Mickaël
BRC EVO
FEZAY Mickaël
BRC EVO
CM
CM
0:54,212
00:07.738
00:01.988
10
10e
ASSENAULT Frédéric
RALLYE 2
ASSENAULT Frédéric
RALLYE 2
FC 2
FC 2
0:55,821
00:09.347
00:00.840
10
10e
TALLON Bertrand
PORSCHE
TALLON Bertrand
PORSCHE
GTTS 3
GTTS 3
0:55,100
00:08.626
00:00.888
11
11e
TALLON Bertrand
PORSCHE
TALLON Bertrand
PORSCHE
GTTS 3
GTTS 3
0:56,097
00:09.623
00:00.276
11
11e
CHAPAT Patrice
SIMCA 1000
CHAPAT Patrice
SIMCA 1000
FC 1
FC 1
0:55,351
00:08.877
00:00.251
12
12e
VERMERSCH Arnaud
SIMCA 1000
VERMERSCH Arnaud
SIMCA 1000
FC 4
FC 4
0:56,261
00:09.787
00:00.164
12
12e
ASSENAULT Frédéric
RALLYE 2
ASSENAULT Frédéric
RALLYE 2
FC 2
FC 2
0:55,821
00:09.347
00:00.470
13
13e
BOILLOT Jean Marc
RALLYE 3
BOILLOT Jean Marc
RALLYE 3
F2 1
F2 1
0:56,313
00:09.839
00:00.052
13
13e
BOILLOT Jean Marc
RALLYE 3
BOILLOT Jean Marc
RALLYE 3
F2 1
F2 1
0:56,038
00:09.564
00:00.217
14
14e
CHAPAT Patrice
SIMCA 1000
CHAPAT Patrice
SIMCA 1000
FC 1
FC 1
0:56,568
00:10.094
00:00.255
14
14e
VERMERSCH Arnaud
SIMCA 1000
VERMERSCH Arnaud
SIMCA 1000
FC 4
FC 4
0:56,147
00:09.673
00:00.109
15
15e
PERRAUD Alain
SEAT LEON
PERRAUD Alain
SEAT LEON
A 4
A 4
0:56,796
00:10.322
00:00.228
15
15e
PERRAUD Alain
SEAT LEON
PERRAUD Alain
SEAT LEON
A 4
A 4
0:56,796
00:10.322
00:00.649
16
16e
BROUSSOLLE Thomas
RALLYE 2
BROUSSOLLE Thomas
RALLYE 2
FC 1
FC 1
0:57,085
00:10.611
00:00.289
16
16e
BROUSSOLLE Thomas
RALLYE 2
BROUSSOLLE Thomas
RALLYE 2
FC 1
FC 1
0:57,085
00:10.611
00:00.289
17
17e
MOUILLAUD Yoann
SEAT MK2
MOUILLAUD Yoann
SEAT MK2
A 4
A 4
0:57,340
00:10.866
00:00.255
17
17e
FILLAYRE Jacques
106
FILLAYRE Jacques
106
F2 2
F2 2
0:57,327
00:10.853
00:00.242
18
18e
FILLAYRE Jacques
106
FILLAYRE Jacques
106
F2 2
F2 2
0:57,538
00:11.064
00:00.198
18
18e
MOUILLAUD Yoann
SEAT MK2
MOUILLAUD Yoann
SEAT MK2
A 4
A 4
0:57,340
00:10.866
00:00.013
19
19e
PASCAL Nicolas
CLIO R3
PASCAL Nicolas
CLIO R3
A 3
A 3
0:57,835
00:11.361
00:00.297
19
19e
EGUILLON Michaël
BMW M3
EGUILLON Michaël
BMW M3
FN 4
FN 4
0:57,446
00:10.972
00:00.106
20
20e
ORFEUVRE Ari
206
ORFEUVRE Ari
206
FN 3
FN 3
0:58,106
00:11.632
00:00.271
20
20e
PASCAL Nicolas
CLIO R3
PASCAL Nicolas
CLIO R3
A 3
A 3
0:57,835
00:11.361
00:00.389
21
21e
EGUILLON Michaël
BMW M3
EGUILLON Michaël
BMW M3
FN 4
FN 4
0:58,240
00:11.766
00:00.134
21
21e
ORFEUVRE Ari
206
ORFEUVRE Ari
206
FN 3
FN 3
0:58,106
00:11.632
00:00.271
22
22e
DERRE Cyril
CLIO CUP
DERRE Cyril
CLIO CUP
A 3
A 3
0:58,332
00:11.858
00:00.092
22
22e
DERRE Cyril
CLIO CUP
DERRE Cyril
CLIO CUP
A 3
A 3
0:58,332
00:11.858
00:00.226
23
23e
BLANCHARD Bruno
FORD RS2000
BLANCHARD Bruno
FORD RS2000
FC 3
FC 3
0:58,673
00:12.199
00:00.341
23
23e
PEYRELON Rémi
207
PEYRELON Rémi
207
F2 3
F2 3
0:58,507
00:12.033
00:00.175
24
24e
PEYRELON Rémi
207
PEYRELON Rémi
207
F2 3
F2 3
0:58,824
00:12.350
00:00.151
24
24e
SUCHON PATRICK
CLIO WILLIAMS
SUCHON PATRICK
CLIO WILLIAMS
FA 3
FA 3
0:58,581
00:12.107
00:00.074
25
25e
GUENARD Nicolas
SAXO
GUENARD Nicolas
SAXO
F2 2
F2 2
0:58,896
00:12.422
00:00.072
25
25e
BLANCHARD Bruno
FORD RS2000
BLANCHARD Bruno
FORD RS2000
FC 3
FC 3
0:58,673
00:12.199
00:00.092
26
26e
SUCHON PATRICK
CLIO WILLIAMS
SUCHON PATRICK
CLIO WILLIAMS
FA 3
FA 3
0:59,289
00:12.815
00:00.393
26
26e
GUENARD Nicolas
SAXO
GUENARD Nicolas
SAXO
F2 2
F2 2
0:58,896
00:12.422
00:00.223
27
27e
LESUEUR Marc
CLIO
LESUEUR Marc
CLIO
FA 3
FA 3
0:59,577
00:13.103
00:00.288
27
27e
RIVOIRE Florian
RALLYE 2
RIVOIRE Florian
RALLYE 2
FC 1
FC 1
0:59,430
00:12.956
00:00.534
28
28e
RIVOIRE Florian
RALLYE 2
RIVOIRE Florian
RALLYE 2
FC 1
FC 1
0:59,653
00:13.179
00:00.076
28
28e
LESUEUR Marc
CLIO
LESUEUR Marc
CLIO
FA 3
FA 3
0:59,577
00:13.103
00:00.147
29
29e
BEAL Quentin
106 S16
BEAL Quentin
106 S16
FA 2
FA 2
0:59,739
00:13.265
00:00.086
29
29e
BEAL Quentin
106 S16
BEAL Quentin
106 S16
FA 2
FA 2
0:59,739
00:13.265
00:00.162
30
30e
VEZOLLES Claude
BMW M3
VEZOLLES Claude
BMW M3
FN 4
FN 4
0:59,962
00:13.488
00:00.223
30
30e
VEZOLLES Claude
BMW M3
VEZOLLES Claude
BMW M3
FN 4
FN 4
0:59,919
00:13.445
00:00.180
31
31e
THOMAS Yann
C2R2
THOMAS Yann
C2R2
FA 2
FA 2
1:00,259
00:13.785
00:00.297
31
31e
THOMAS Yann
C2R2
THOMAS Yann
C2R2
FA 2
FA 2
1:00,259
00:13.785
00:00.340
32
32e
CHABRIER Thomas
205 KIT CAR
CHABRIER Thomas
205 KIT CAR
F2 2
F2 2
1:00,433
00:13.959
00:00.174
32
32e
SUCHON Sandrine
CLIO WILLIAMS
SUCHON Sandrine
CLIO WILLIAMS
FA 3
FA 3
1:00,264
00:13.790
00:00.005
33
33e
VIDAL Thierry
306
VIDAL Thierry
306
FA 3
FA 3
1:00,503
00:14.029
00:00.070
33
33e
CHABRIER Thomas
205 KIT CAR
CHABRIER Thomas
205 KIT CAR
F2 2
F2 2
1:00,433
00:13.959
00:00.169
34
34e
OLLION Christophe
C2
OLLION Christophe
C2
FA 2
FA 2
1:00,630
00:14.156
00:00.127
34
34e
VIDAL Thierry
306
VIDAL Thierry
306
FA 3
FA 3
1:00,503
00:14.029
00:00.070
35
35e
BOUMEDDANE Mehdi
106 S16
BOUMEDDANE Mehdi
106 S16
FN 2
FN 2
1:00,779
00:14.305
00:00.149
35
35e
BOUMEDDANE Mehdi
106 S16
BOUMEDDANE Mehdi
106 S16
FN 2
FN 2
1:00,590
00:14.116
00:00.087
36
36e
OLIVIER Florian
SAXO
OLIVIER Florian
SAXO
FA 2
FA 2
1:00,853
00:14.379
00:00.074
36
36e
OLLION Christophe
C2
OLLION Christophe
C2
FA 2
FA 2
1:00,630
00:14.156
00:00.040
37
37e
BEAL Patrice
106 S16
BEAL Patrice
106 S16
FA 2
FA 2
1:00,884
00:14.410
00:00.031
37
37e
OLIVIER Florian
SAXO
OLIVIER Florian
SAXO
FA 2
FA 2
1:00,853
00:14.379
00:00.223
38
38e
SUCHON Sandrine
CLIO WILLIAMS
SUCHON Sandrine
CLIO WILLIAMS
FA 3
FA 3
1:00,924
00:14.450
00:00.040
38
38e
BEAL Patrice
106 S16
BEAL Patrice
106 S16
FA 2
FA 2
1:00,884
00:14.410
00:00.031
39
39e
LECUYER Kévin
205 GTI
LECUYER Kévin
205 GTI
F2 2
F2 2
1:00,995
00:14.521
00:00.071
39
39e
LECUYER Kévin
205 GTI
LECUYER Kévin
205 GTI
F2 2
F2 2
1:00,995
00:14.521
00:00.111
40
40e
DARNE Séverine
SAXO
DARNE Séverine
SAXO
FA 2
FA 2
1:01,009
00:14.535
00:00.014
40
40e
DARNE Séverine
SAXO
DARNE Séverine
SAXO
FA 2
FA 2
1:01,009
00:14.535
00:00.014
41
41e
LOMBARDI Enzo
AX SPORT
LOMBARDI Enzo
AX SPORT
F2 1
F2 1
1:01,047
00:14.573
00:00.038
41
41e
LOMBARDI Enzo
AX SPORT
LOMBARDI Enzo
AX SPORT
F2 1
F2 1
1:01,047
00:14.573
00:00.038
42
42e
MOULIN Thierry
AX GTI
MOULIN Thierry
AX GTI
FN 1
FN 1
1:01,126
00:14.652
00:00.079
42
42e
MOULIN Thierry
AX GTI
MOULIN Thierry
AX GTI
FN 1
FN 1
1:01,126
00:14.652
00:00.079
43
43e
ZMYSLOWSKI Pierre
SAXO
ZMYSLOWSKI Pierre
SAXO
FA 2
FA 2
1:01,204
00:14.730
00:00.078
43
43e
ZMYSLOWSKI Pierre
SAXO
ZMYSLOWSKI Pierre
SAXO
FA 2
FA 2
1:01,204
00:14.730
00:00.078
44
44e
CROZE Damien
Honda Civic
CROZE Damien
Honda Civic
FN 2
FN 2
1:01,276
00:14.802
00:00.072
44
44e
CROZE Damien
Honda Civic
CROZE Damien
Honda Civic
FN 2
FN 2
1:01,276
00:14.802
00:00.072
45
45e
OUDIN Richard
R5 GT TURBO
OUDIN Richard
R5 GT TURBO
FN 4
FN 4
1:01,376
00:14.902
00:00.100
45
45e
OUDIN Richard
R5 GT TURBO
OUDIN Richard
R5 GT TURBO
FN 4
FN 4
1:01,376
00:14.902
00:00.100
46
46e
VIDON Nicolas
CLIO CUP
VIDON Nicolas
CLIO CUP
A 3
A 3
1:01,905
00:15.431
00:00.529
46
46e
VIDON Nicolas
CLIO CUP
VIDON Nicolas
CLIO CUP
A 3
A 3
1:01,634
00:15.160
00:00.258
47
47e
BLANCHARD Nicolas
106 S16
BLANCHARD Nicolas
106 S16
F2 2
F2 2
1:02,041
00:15.567
00:00.136
47
47e
RUTILY Michel
RALLYE 2
RUTILY Michel
RALLYE 2
FC 2
FC 2
1:01,790
00:15.316
00:00.156
48
48e
RUTILY Michel
RALLYE 2
RUTILY Michel
RALLYE 2
FC 2
FC 2
1:02,051
00:15.577
00:00.010
48
48e
BLANCHARD Nicolas
106 S16
BLANCHARD Nicolas
106 S16
F2 2
F2 2
1:01,814
00:15.340
00:00.024
49
49e
MOULIN Valentin
AX GTI
MOULIN Valentin
AX GTI
FN 1
FN 1
1:02,157
00:15.683
00:00.106
49
49e
GOURGOT Matthieu
106 XSI
GOURGOT Matthieu
106 XSI
F2 1
F2 1
1:01,883
00:15.409
00:00.069
50
50e
LASSAIGNE Marc
R5 GT TURBO
LASSAIGNE Marc
R5 GT TURBO
F2 3
F2 3
1:02,458
00:15.984
00:00.301
50
50e
MOULIN Valentin
AX GTI
MOULIN Valentin
AX GTI
FN 1
FN 1
1:02,157
00:15.683
00:00.274
51
51e
GOUJON Mickaël
CLIO
GOUJON Mickaël
CLIO
FA 2
FA 2
1:02,484
00:16.010
00:00.026
51
51e
GOUJON Mickaël
CLIO
GOUJON Mickaël
CLIO
FA 2
FA 2
1:02,436
00:15.962
00:00.279
52
52e
GOURGOT Matthieu
106 XSI
GOURGOT Matthieu
106 XSI
F2 1
F2 1
1:02,495
00:16.021
00:00.011
52
52e
LASSAIGNE Marc
R5 GT TURBO
LASSAIGNE Marc
R5 GT TURBO
F2 3
F2 3
1:02,458
00:15.984
00:00.022
53
53e
LASSAIGNE Rémy
R5 GT TURBO
LASSAIGNE Rémy
R5 GT TURBO
FN 4
FN 4
1:02,621
00:16.147
00:00.126
53
53e
JAKUBOWSKI Jean François
CLIO
JAKUBOWSKI Jean François
CLIO
FN 3
FN 3
1:02,567
00:16.093
00:00.109
54
54e
JAKUBOWSKI Jean François
CLIO
JAKUBOWSKI Jean François
CLIO
FN 3
FN 3
1:02,864
00:16.390
00:00.243
54
54e
LASSAIGNE Rémy
R5 GT TURBO
LASSAIGNE Rémy
R5 GT TURBO
FN 4
FN 4
1:02,621
00:16.147
00:00.054
55
55e
ALLOIN Franck
HONDA S2000
ALLOIN Franck
HONDA S2000
F2 3
F2 3
1:02,867
00:16.393
00:00.003
55
55e
FERNANDEZ Kévin
306 S16
FERNANDEZ Kévin
306 S16
F2 3
F2 3
1:02,843
00:16.369
00:00.222
56
56e
CAYROCHE Thomas
205 XS
CAYROCHE Thomas
205 XS
F2 1
F2 1
1:03,826
00:17.352
00:00.959
56
56e
ALLOIN Franck
HONDA S2000
ALLOIN Franck
HONDA S2000
F2 3
F2 3
1:02,867
00:16.393
00:00.024
57
57e
LASSABLIERE Gaëtan
SAXO
LASSABLIERE Gaëtan
SAXO
N 2S
N 2S
1:03,841
00:17.367
00:00.015
57
57e
CAYROCHE Thomas
205 XS
CAYROCHE Thomas
205 XS
F2 1
F2 1
1:03,826
00:17.352
00:00.959
58
58e
ARCOUTEL Mickaël
106 S16
ARCOUTEL Mickaël
106 S16
F2 2
F2 2
1:03,874
00:17.400
00:00.033
58
58e
ARCOUTEL Mickaël
106 S16
ARCOUTEL Mickaël
106 S16
F2 2
F2 2
1:03,840
00:17.366
00:00.014
59
59e
SABATIER Christopher
205
SABATIER Christopher
205
F2 2
F2 2
1:04,015
00:17.541
00:00.141
59
59e
LASSABLIERE Gaëtan
SAXO
LASSABLIERE Gaëtan
SAXO
N 2S
N 2S
1:03,841
00:17.367
00:00.001
60
60e
CHAPUIS Thomas
SAXO
CHAPUIS Thomas
SAXO
N 2S
N 2S
1:04,255
00:17.781
00:00.240
60
60e
BONNEFOY Michael
AX GTI
BONNEFOY Michael
AX GTI
FN 1
FN 1
1:03,975
00:17.501
00:00.134
61
61e
FERNANDEZ Kévin
306 S16
FERNANDEZ Kévin
306 S16
F2 3
F2 3
1:04,433
00:17.959
00:00.178
61
61e
SABATIER Christopher
205
SABATIER Christopher
205
F2 2
F2 2
1:04,015
00:17.541
00:00.040
62
62e
PHILIS Steeves
HONDA CIVIC
PHILIS Steeves
HONDA CIVIC
FA 3
FA 3
1:04,454
00:17.980
00:00.021
62
62e
FEL Jean Paul
306
FEL Jean Paul
306
F2 3
F2 3
1:04,215
00:17.741
00:00.200
63
63e
BONNEFOY Michael
AX GTI
BONNEFOY Michael
AX GTI
FN 1
FN 1
1:04,490
00:18.016
00:00.036
63
63e
CHAPUIS Thomas
SAXO
CHAPUIS Thomas
SAXO
N 2S
N 2S
1:04,255
00:17.781
00:00.040
64
64e
GOUJON Patrick
CLIO
GOUJON Patrick
CLIO
FA 2
FA 2
1:04,551
00:18.077
00:00.061
64
64e
PHILIS Steeves
HONDA CIVIC
PHILIS Steeves
HONDA CIVIC
FA 3
FA 3
1:04,454
00:17.980
00:00.199
65
65e
BOILLOT Amandine
RALLYE 2
BOILLOT Amandine
RALLYE 2
FC 2
FC 2
1:04,592
00:18.118
00:00.041
65
65e
GOUJON Patrick
CLIO
GOUJON Patrick
CLIO
FA 2
FA 2
1:04,551
00:18.077
00:00.097
66
66e
FEL Jean Paul
306
FEL Jean Paul
306
F2 3
F2 3
1:04,651
00:18.177
00:00.059
66
66e
BOILLOT Amandine
RALLYE 2
BOILLOT Amandine
RALLYE 2
FC 2
FC 2
1:04,592
00:18.118
00:00.041
67
67e
CARVENNEC Cyril
205
CARVENNEC Cyril
205
F2 2
F2 2
1:05,156
00:18.682
00:00.505
67
67e
CARVENNEC Cyril
205
CARVENNEC Cyril
205
F2 2
F2 2
1:05,156
00:18.682
00:00.564
68
68e
GERENTON Antoine
R5 GT TURBO
GERENTON Antoine
R5 GT TURBO
FN 4
FN 4
1:05,422
00:18.948
00:00.266
68
68e
GERENTON Antoine
R5 GT TURBO
GERENTON Antoine
R5 GT TURBO
FN 4
FN 4
1:05,376
00:18.902
00:00.220
69
69e
CORTIAL Florian
205 GTI
CORTIAL Florian
205 GTI
F2 2
F2 2
1:05,629
00:19.155
00:00.207
69
69e
CURINIER Fabien
205 GTI
CURINIER Fabien
205 GTI
F2 2
F2 2
1:05,505
00:19.031
00:00.129
70
70e
ANDRE Christian
VISA GTI
ANDRE Christian
VISA GTI
F2 2
F2 2
1:06,190
00:19.716
00:00.561
70
70e
CORTIAL Florian
205 GTI
CORTIAL Florian
205 GTI
F2 2
F2 2
1:05,629
00:19.155
00:00.124
71
71e
VINCENT Luc
SAXO VTS
VINCENT Luc
SAXO VTS
FN 2
FN 2
1:06,202
00:19.728
00:00.012
71
71e
ANDRE Christian
VISA GTI
ANDRE Christian
VISA GTI
F2 2
F2 2
1:06,190
00:19.716
00:00.561
72
72e
TRESCARTES Yannick
AX
TRESCARTES Yannick
AX
F2 1
F2 1
1:06,444
00:19.970
00:00.242
72
72e
VINCENT Luc
SAXO VTS
VINCENT Luc
SAXO VTS
FN 2
FN 2
1:06,202
00:19.728
00:00.012
73
73e
DALLET Nicolas
206
DALLET Nicolas
206
N 2S
N 2S
1:06,455
00:19.981
00:00.011
73
73e
DALLET Nicolas
206
DALLET Nicolas
206
N 2S
N 2S
1:06,325
00:19.851
00:00.123
74
74e
CURINIER Fabien
205 GTI
CURINIER Fabien
205 GTI
F2 2
F2 2
1:06,795
00:20.321
00:00.340
74
74e
TRESCARTES Yannick
AX
TRESCARTES Yannick
AX
F2 1
F2 1
1:06,418
00:19.944
00:00.093
75
75e
SEGEALET Joël
SAXO VTS
SEGEALET Joël
SAXO VTS
N 2S
N 2S
1:06,848
00:20.374
00:00.053
75
75e
SEGEALET Joël
SAXO VTS
SEGEALET Joël
SAXO VTS
N 2S
N 2S
1:06,527
00:20.053
00:00.109
76
76e
BREMOND Patrick
CLIO RS
BREMOND Patrick
CLIO RS
F2 3
F2 3
1:07,018
00:20.544
00:00.170
76
76e
CAMIER Michel
205 RALLYE
CAMIER Michel
205 RALLYE
FA 1
FA 1
1:06,535
00:20.061
00:00.008
77
77e
PELLISSIER Dorian
106 XSI
PELLISSIER Dorian
106 XSI
F2 1
F2 1
1:07,240
00:20.766
00:00.222
77
77e
BREMOND Patrick
CLIO RS
BREMOND Patrick
CLIO RS
F2 3
F2 3
1:06,701
00:20.227
00:00.166
78
78e
ERBA Pierre
CLIO WILLIAMS
ERBA Pierre
CLIO WILLIAMS
FN 3
FN 3
1:07,244
00:20.770
00:00.004
78
78e
PELLISSIER Dorian
106 XSI
PELLISSIER Dorian
106 XSI
F2 1
F2 1
1:07,240
00:20.766
00:00.539
79
79e
CAMIER Michel
205 RALLYE
CAMIER Michel
205 RALLYE
FA 1
FA 1
1:07,449
00:20.975
00:00.205
79
79e
ERBA Pierre
CLIO WILLIAMS
ERBA Pierre
CLIO WILLIAMS
FN 3
FN 3
1:07,244
00:20.770
00:00.004
80
80e
FAVERJON Patrice
106 S16
FAVERJON Patrice
106 S16
FN 2
FN 2
1:08,092
00:21.618
00:00.643
80
80e
ASSENAULT Betty
SIMCA 1000
ASSENAULT Betty
SIMCA 1000
FC 1
FC 1
1:08,001
00:21.527
00:00.757
81
81e
LECUYER Denis
205 GTI
LECUYER Denis
205 GTI
F2 2
F2 2
1:08,127
00:21.653
00:00.035
81
81e
LECUYER Gaëtan
205 GTI
LECUYER Gaëtan
205 GTI
F2 3
F2 3
1:08,027
00:21.553
00:00.026
82
82e
LECUYER Gaëtan
205 GTI
LECUYER Gaëtan
205 GTI
F2 3
F2 3
1:08,134
00:21.660
00:00.007
82
82e
FAVERJON Patrice
106 S16
FAVERJON Patrice
106 S16
FN 2
FN 2
1:08,092
00:21.618
00:00.065
83
83e
LASSAIGNE Florent
AX GTI
LASSAIGNE Florent
AX GTI
F2 1
F2 1
1:08,270
00:21.796
00:00.136
83
83e
LECUYER Denis
205 GTI
LECUYER Denis
205 GTI
F2 2
F2 2
1:08,127
00:21.653
00:00.035
84
84e
REOCREUX William
TWINGO RS
REOCREUX William
TWINGO RS
N 2S
N 2S
1:08,669
00:22.195
00:00.399
84
84e
CROZE René
106 S16
CROZE René
106 S16
N 2S
N 2S
1:08,192
00:21.718
00:00.065
85
85e
ASSENAULT Betty
SIMCA 1000
ASSENAULT Betty
SIMCA 1000
FC 1
FC 1
1:08,792
00:22.318
00:00.123
85
85e
LASSAIGNE Florent
AX GTI
LASSAIGNE Florent
AX GTI
F2 1
F2 1
1:08,270
00:21.796
00:00.078
86
86e
BERARD Romain
205
BERARD Romain
205
FA 1
FA 1
1:08,966
00:22.492
00:00.174
86
86e
REOCREUX William
TWINGO RS
REOCREUX William
TWINGO RS
N 2S
N 2S
1:08,317
00:21.843
00:00.047
87
87e
BONNET Nicolas
SAXO
BONNET Nicolas
SAXO
FN 2
FN 2
1:09,022
00:22.548
00:00.056
87
87e
BERARD Romain
205
BERARD Romain
205
FA 1
FA 1
1:08,482
00:22.008
00:00.165
88
88e
ALLIRAND hervé
R5 GT TURBO
ALLIRAND hervé
R5 GT TURBO
FN 4
FN 4
1:09,331
00:22.857
00:00.309
88
88e
ALLIRAND hervé
R5 GT TURBO
ALLIRAND hervé
R5 GT TURBO
FN 4
FN 4
1:08,646
00:22.172
00:00.164
89
89e
MALGUY Anne-Marie
CLIO
MALGUY Anne-Marie
CLIO
FN 3
FN 3
1:09,411
00:22.937
00:00.080
89
89e
BONNET Nicolas
SAXO
BONNET Nicolas
SAXO
FN 2
FN 2
1:09,022
00:22.548
00:00.376
90
90e
COSTAKIS Stéphane
306
COSTAKIS Stéphane
306
FN 3
FN 3
1:09,430
00:22.956
00:00.019
90
90e
MALGUY Anne-Marie
CLIO
MALGUY Anne-Marie
CLIO
FN 3
FN 3
1:09,411
00:22.937
00:00.389
91
91e
CROZE René
106 S16
CROZE René
106 S16
N 2S
N 2S
1:09,832
00:23.358
00:00.402
91
91e
COSTAKIS Stéphane
306
COSTAKIS Stéphane
306
FN 3
FN 3
1:09,430
00:22.956
00:00.019
92
92e
SAVINEL Ludovic
106 XSI
SAVINEL Ludovic
106 XSI
FA 1
FA 1
1:10,096
00:23.622
00:00.264
92
92e
SAVINEL Ludovic
106 XSI
SAVINEL Ludovic
106 XSI
FA 1
FA 1
1:10,096
00:23.622
00:00.666
93
93e
BEYSSON-BALOGE Fabienne
106 XSI
BEYSSON-BALOGE Fabienne
106 XSI
FA 1
FA 1
1:10,401
00:23.927
00:00.305
93
93e
BEYSSON-BALOGE Fabienne
106 XSI
BEYSSON-BALOGE Fabienne
106 XSI
FA 1
FA 1
1:10,401
00:23.927
00:00.305
94
94e
EYRAUD Séverine
106 XSI
EYRAUD Séverine
106 XSI
FA 1
FA 1
1:10,789
00:24.315
00:00.388
94
94e
EYRAUD Séverine
106 XSI
EYRAUD Séverine
106 XSI
FA 1
FA 1
1:10,789
00:24.315
00:00.388
95
95e
VALLEE Mickaël
205 GTI
VALLEE Mickaël
205 GTI
F2 3
F2 3
1:14,049
00:27.575
00:03.260
95
95e
VALLEE Mickaël
205 GTI
VALLEE Mickaël
205 GTI
F2 3
F2 3
1:10,927
00:24.453
00:00.138
96
96e
DELOBRE Morgane
AX GTI
DELOBRE Morgane
AX GTI
FN 1
FN 1
1:14,075
00:27.601
00:00.026
96
96e
DELOBRE Morgane
AX GTI
DELOBRE Morgane
AX GTI
FN 1
FN 1
1:14,075
00:27.601
00:03.148
97
97e
LANIEL Cassandra
205
LANIEL Cassandra
205
FA 1
FA 1
1:14,626
00:28.152
00:00.551
97
97e
CURINIER Julien
205 GTI
CURINIER Julien
205 GTI
F2 2
F2 2
1:14,474
00:28.000
00:00.399
98
98e
CURINIER Julien
205 GTI
CURINIER Julien
205 GTI
F2 2
F2 2
1:15,439
00:28.965
00:00.813
98
98e
LANIEL Cassandra
205
LANIEL Cassandra
205
FA 1
FA 1
1:14,626
00:28.152
00:00.152
99
99e
LINTILHAC Bernadette
306
LINTILHAC Bernadette
306
F2 3
F2 3
1:21,518
00:35.044
00:06.079
99
99e
LINTILHAC Bernadette
306
LINTILHAC Bernadette
306
F2 3
F2 3
1:21,518
00:35.044
00:06.892