38ème Course de Côte Régionale de Laussonne
Coupe de France 2019
38ème Course de Côte Régionale de Laussonne
Coupe de France 2019
CLASSEMENTS EPREUVE + CUMULE
99 classés
Epreuve
Groupe
Catégorie
PosPilote
Copilote
Voiture
Gr ClTemps
Ecart 1er
Ecart préc.
PosPilote
Copilote
Voiture
Gr ClTemps
Ecart 1er
Ecart préc.
1
1er
BRUN Didier
DALLARA F302
BRUN Didier
DALLARA F302
DE 5S
DE 5S
0:46,127
1
1er
BRUN Didier
DALLARA F302
BRUN Didier
DALLARA F302
DE 5S
DE 5S
0:46,127
2
2e
FLANDY Fabrice
TATUUS MASTER
FLANDY Fabrice
TATUUS MASTER
DE 8
DE 8
0:46,330
00:00.203
00:00.203
2
2e
FLANDY Fabrice
TATUUS MASTER
FLANDY Fabrice
TATUUS MASTER
DE 8
DE 8
0:46,330
00:00.203
00:00.203
3
3e
THOLY Yves
SPEEDCAR
THOLY Yves
SPEEDCAR
CM
CM
0:48,327
00:02.200
00:01.997
3
3e
THOLY Yves
SPEEDCAR
THOLY Yves
SPEEDCAR
CM
CM
0:48,327
00:02.200
00:01.997
4
4e
ARMION Franck
MARTINI MK79
ARMION Franck
MARTINI MK79
DE 5S
DE 5S
0:48,739
00:02.612
00:00.412
4
4e
ARMION Franck
MARTINI MK79
ARMION Franck
MARTINI MK79
DE 5S
DE 5S
0:48,739
00:02.612
00:00.412
5
5e
CURSOUX Delphine
Dallara F397
CURSOUX Delphine
Dallara F397
DE 5S
DE 5S
0:50,088
00:03.961
00:01.349
5
5e
CURSOUX Delphine
Dallara F397
CURSOUX Delphine
Dallara F397
DE 5S
DE 5S
0:49,754
00:03.627
00:01.015
6
6e
COQUET Stanislas
TATUUS
COQUET Stanislas
TATUUS
DE 7
DE 7
0:50,394
00:04.267
00:00.306
6
6e
COQUET Stanislas
TATUUS
COQUET Stanislas
TATUUS
DE 7
DE 7
0:50,394
00:04.267
00:00.640
7
7e
FLANDY Corinne
TATUUS FR
FLANDY Corinne
TATUUS FR
DE 7
DE 7
0:51,493
00:05.366
00:01.099
7
7e
FLANDY Corinne
TATUUS FR
FLANDY Corinne
TATUUS FR
DE 7
DE 7
0:50,984
00:04.857
00:00.590
8
8e
POMARET Sébastien
TATUUS
POMARET Sébastien
TATUUS
DE 7
DE 7
0:52,018
00:05.891
00:00.525
8
8e
POMARET Sébastien
TATUUS
POMARET Sébastien
TATUUS
DE 7
DE 7
0:52,018
00:05.891
00:01.034
9
9e
FEZAY Mickaël
BRC EVO
FEZAY Mickaël
BRC EVO
CM
CM
0:53,206
00:07.079
00:01.188
9
9e
FEZAY Mickaël
BRC EVO
FEZAY Mickaël
BRC EVO
CM
CM
0:53,206
00:07.079
00:01.188
10
10e
ASSENAULT Frédéric
RALLYE 2
ASSENAULT Frédéric
RALLYE 2
FC 2
FC 2
0:55,519
00:09.392
00:02.313
10
10e
TALLON Bertrand
PORSCHE
TALLON Bertrand
PORSCHE
GTTS 3
GTTS 3
0:55,100
00:08.973
00:01.894
11
11e
PERRAUD Alain
SEAT LEON
PERRAUD Alain
SEAT LEON
A 4
A 4
0:56,059
00:09.932
00:00.540
11
11e
CHAPAT Patrice
SIMCA 1000
CHAPAT Patrice
SIMCA 1000
FC 1
FC 1
0:55,351
00:09.224
00:00.251
12
12e
TALLON Bertrand
PORSCHE
TALLON Bertrand
PORSCHE
GTTS 3
GTTS 3
0:56,061
00:09.934
00:00.002
12
12e
ASSENAULT Frédéric
RALLYE 2
ASSENAULT Frédéric
RALLYE 2
FC 2
FC 2
0:55,519
00:09.392
00:00.168
13
13e
VERMERSCH Arnaud
SIMCA 1000
VERMERSCH Arnaud
SIMCA 1000
FC 4
FC 4
0:56,318
00:10.191
00:00.257
13
13e
BOILLOT Jean Marc
RALLYE 3
BOILLOT Jean Marc
RALLYE 3
F2 1
F2 1
0:56,038
00:09.911
00:00.519
14
14e
CHAPAT Patrice
SIMCA 1000
CHAPAT Patrice
SIMCA 1000
FC 1
FC 1
0:56,455
00:10.328
00:00.137
14
14e
PERRAUD Alain
SEAT LEON
PERRAUD Alain
SEAT LEON
A 4
A 4
0:56,059
00:09.932
00:00.021
15
15e
BOILLOT Jean Marc
RALLYE 3
BOILLOT Jean Marc
RALLYE 3
F2 1
F2 1
0:56,491
00:10.364
00:00.036
15
15e
VERMERSCH Arnaud
SIMCA 1000
VERMERSCH Arnaud
SIMCA 1000
FC 4
FC 4
0:56,147
00:10.020
00:00.088
16
16e
BROUSSOLLE Thomas
RALLYE 2
BROUSSOLLE Thomas
RALLYE 2
FC 1
FC 1
0:56,550
00:10.423
00:00.059
16
16e
BROUSSOLLE Thomas
RALLYE 2
BROUSSOLLE Thomas
RALLYE 2
FC 1
FC 1
0:56,550
00:10.423
00:00.403
17
17e
EGUILLON Michaël
BMW M3
EGUILLON Michaël
BMW M3
FN 4
FN 4
0:56,799
00:10.672
00:00.249
17
17e
EGUILLON Michaël
BMW M3
EGUILLON Michaël
BMW M3
FN 4
FN 4
0:56,799
00:10.672
00:00.249
18
18e
FILLAYRE Jacques
106
FILLAYRE Jacques
106
F2 2
F2 2
0:57,406
00:11.279
00:00.607
18
18e
FILLAYRE Jacques
106
FILLAYRE Jacques
106
F2 2
F2 2
0:57,327
00:11.200
00:00.528
19
19e
MOUILLAUD Yoann
SEAT MK2
MOUILLAUD Yoann
SEAT MK2
A 4
A 4
0:57,493
00:11.366
00:00.087
19
19e
MOUILLAUD Yoann
SEAT MK2
MOUILLAUD Yoann
SEAT MK2
A 4
A 4
0:57,340
00:11.213
00:00.013
20
20e
PASCAL Nicolas
CLIO R3
PASCAL Nicolas
CLIO R3
A 3
A 3
0:57,737
00:11.610
00:00.244
20
20e
PASCAL Nicolas
CLIO R3
PASCAL Nicolas
CLIO R3
A 3
A 3
0:57,737
00:11.610
00:00.397
21
21e
BLANCHARD Bruno
FORD RS2000
BLANCHARD Bruno
FORD RS2000
FC 3
FC 3
0:58,063
00:11.936
00:00.326
21
21e
BLANCHARD Bruno
FORD RS2000
BLANCHARD Bruno
FORD RS2000
FC 3
FC 3
0:58,063
00:11.936
00:00.326
22
22e
PEYRELON Rémi
207
PEYRELON Rémi
207
F2 3
F2 3
0:58,213
00:12.086
00:00.150
22
22e
ORFEUVRE Ari
206
ORFEUVRE Ari
206
FN 3
FN 3
0:58,106
00:11.979
00:00.043
23
23e
ORFEUVRE Ari
206
ORFEUVRE Ari
206
FN 3
FN 3
0:58,243
00:12.116
00:00.030
23
23e
PEYRELON Rémi
207
PEYRELON Rémi
207
F2 3
F2 3
0:58,213
00:12.086
00:00.107
24
24e
DERRE Cyril
CLIO CUP
DERRE Cyril
CLIO CUP
A 3
A 3
0:58,588
00:12.461
00:00.345
24
24e
DERRE Cyril
CLIO CUP
DERRE Cyril
CLIO CUP
A 3
A 3
0:58,332
00:12.205
00:00.119
25
25e
VEZOLLES Claude
BMW M3
VEZOLLES Claude
BMW M3
FN 4
FN 4
0:58,729
00:12.602
00:00.141
25
25e
SUCHON PATRICK
CLIO WILLIAMS
SUCHON PATRICK
CLIO WILLIAMS
FA 3
FA 3
0:58,581
00:12.454
00:00.249
26
26e
SUCHON PATRICK
CLIO WILLIAMS
SUCHON PATRICK
CLIO WILLIAMS
FA 3
FA 3
0:58,744
00:12.617
00:00.015
26
26e
VEZOLLES Claude
BMW M3
VEZOLLES Claude
BMW M3
FN 4
FN 4
0:58,729
00:12.602
00:00.148
27
27e
RIVOIRE Florian
RALLYE 2
RIVOIRE Florian
RALLYE 2
FC 1
FC 1
0:59,107
00:12.980
00:00.363
27
27e
GUENARD Nicolas
SAXO
GUENARD Nicolas
SAXO
F2 2
F2 2
0:58,896
00:12.769
00:00.167
28
28e
CHABRIER Thomas
205 KIT CAR
CHABRIER Thomas
205 KIT CAR
F2 2
F2 2
0:59,316
00:13.189
00:00.209
28
28e
RIVOIRE Florian
RALLYE 2
RIVOIRE Florian
RALLYE 2
FC 1
FC 1
0:59,107
00:12.980
00:00.211
29
29e
LESUEUR Marc
CLIO
LESUEUR Marc
CLIO
FA 3
FA 3
0:59,396
00:13.269
00:00.080
29
29e
CHABRIER Thomas
205 KIT CAR
CHABRIER Thomas
205 KIT CAR
F2 2
F2 2
0:59,316
00:13.189
00:00.209
30
30e
OLLION Christophe
C2
OLLION Christophe
C2
FA 2
FA 2
0:59,775
00:13.648
00:00.379
30
30e
LESUEUR Marc
CLIO
LESUEUR Marc
CLIO
FA 3
FA 3
0:59,396
00:13.269
00:00.080
31
31e
LOMBARDI Enzo
AX SPORT
LOMBARDI Enzo
AX SPORT
F2 1
F2 1
1:00,110
00:13.983
00:00.335
31
31e
BEAL Quentin
106 S16
BEAL Quentin
106 S16
FA 2
FA 2
0:59,739
00:13.612
00:00.343
32
32e
BEAL Quentin
106 S16
BEAL Quentin
106 S16
FA 2
FA 2
1:00,180
00:14.053
00:00.070
32
32e
OLLION Christophe
C2
OLLION Christophe
C2
FA 2
FA 2
0:59,775
00:13.648
00:00.036
33
33e
GUENARD Nicolas
SAXO
GUENARD Nicolas
SAXO
F2 2
F2 2
1:00,268
00:14.141
00:00.088
33
33e
LOMBARDI Enzo
AX SPORT
LOMBARDI Enzo
AX SPORT
F2 1
F2 1
1:00,110
00:13.983
00:00.335
34
34e
SUCHON Sandrine
CLIO WILLIAMS
SUCHON Sandrine
CLIO WILLIAMS
FA 3
FA 3
1:00,298
00:14.171
00:00.030
34
34e
THOMAS Yann
C2R2
THOMAS Yann
C2R2
FA 2
FA 2
1:00,259
00:14.132
00:00.149
35
35e
CROZE Damien
Honda Civic
CROZE Damien
Honda Civic
FN 2
FN 2
1:00,732
00:14.605
00:00.434
35
35e
SUCHON Sandrine
CLIO WILLIAMS
SUCHON Sandrine
CLIO WILLIAMS
FA 3
FA 3
1:00,264
00:14.137
00:00.005
36
36e
BEAL Patrice
106 S16
BEAL Patrice
106 S16
FA 2
FA 2
1:00,832
00:14.705
00:00.100
36
36e
VIDAL Thierry
306
VIDAL Thierry
306
FA 3
FA 3
1:00,503
00:14.376
00:00.239
37
37e
ZMYSLOWSKI Pierre
SAXO
ZMYSLOWSKI Pierre
SAXO
FA 2
FA 2
1:00,884
00:14.757
00:00.052
37
37e
BOUMEDDANE Mehdi
106 S16
BOUMEDDANE Mehdi
106 S16
FN 2
FN 2
1:00,590
00:14.463
00:00.087
38
38e
BOUMEDDANE Mehdi
106 S16
BOUMEDDANE Mehdi
106 S16
FN 2
FN 2
1:00,968
00:14.841
00:00.084
38
38e
CROZE Damien
Honda Civic
CROZE Damien
Honda Civic
FN 2
FN 2
1:00,732
00:14.605
00:00.142
39
39e
ALLOIN Franck
HONDA S2000
ALLOIN Franck
HONDA S2000
F2 3
F2 3
1:01,065
00:14.938
00:00.097
39
39e
BEAL Patrice
106 S16
BEAL Patrice
106 S16
FA 2
FA 2
1:00,832
00:14.705
00:00.100
40
40e
MOULIN Thierry
AX GTI
MOULIN Thierry
AX GTI
FN 1
FN 1
1:01,276
00:15.149
00:00.211
40
40e
OLIVIER Florian
SAXO
OLIVIER Florian
SAXO
FA 2
FA 2
1:00,853
00:14.726
00:00.021
41
41e
LECUYER Kévin
205 GTI
LECUYER Kévin
205 GTI
F2 2
F2 2
1:01,310
00:15.183
00:00.034
41
41e
ZMYSLOWSKI Pierre
SAXO
ZMYSLOWSKI Pierre
SAXO
FA 2
FA 2
1:00,884
00:14.757
00:00.031
42
42e
OLIVIER Florian
SAXO
OLIVIER Florian
SAXO
FA 2
FA 2
1:01,492
00:15.365
00:00.182
42
42e
LECUYER Kévin
205 GTI
LECUYER Kévin
205 GTI
F2 2
F2 2
1:00,995
00:14.868
00:00.111
43
43e
DARNE Séverine
SAXO
DARNE Séverine
SAXO
FA 2
FA 2
1:01,651
00:15.524
00:00.159
43
43e
DARNE Séverine
SAXO
DARNE Séverine
SAXO
FA 2
FA 2
1:01,009
00:14.882
00:00.014
44
44e
VIDON Nicolas
CLIO CUP
VIDON Nicolas
CLIO CUP
A 3
A 3
1:01,727
00:15.600
00:00.076
44
44e
ALLOIN Franck
HONDA S2000
ALLOIN Franck
HONDA S2000
F2 3
F2 3
1:01,065
00:14.938
00:00.056
45
45e
MOULIN Valentin
AX GTI
MOULIN Valentin
AX GTI
FN 1
FN 1
1:01,796
00:15.669
00:00.069
45
45e
MOULIN Thierry
AX GTI
MOULIN Thierry
AX GTI
FN 1
FN 1
1:01,126
00:14.999
00:00.061
46
46e
VIDAL Thierry
306
VIDAL Thierry
306
FA 3
FA 3
1:01,836
00:15.709
00:00.040
46
46e
OUDIN Richard
R5 GT TURBO
OUDIN Richard
R5 GT TURBO
FN 4
FN 4
1:01,376
00:15.249
00:00.250
47
47e
OUDIN Richard
R5 GT TURBO
OUDIN Richard
R5 GT TURBO
FN 4
FN 4
1:01,839
00:15.712
00:00.003
47
47e
VIDON Nicolas
CLIO CUP
VIDON Nicolas
CLIO CUP
A 3
A 3
1:01,634
00:15.507
00:00.258
48
48e
GOUJON Mickaël
CLIO
GOUJON Mickaël
CLIO
FA 2
FA 2
1:01,973
00:15.846
00:00.134
48
48e
RUTILY Michel
RALLYE 2
RUTILY Michel
RALLYE 2
FC 2
FC 2
1:01,790
00:15.663
00:00.156
49
49e
GOURGOT Matthieu
106 XSI
GOURGOT Matthieu
106 XSI
F2 1
F2 1
1:02,052
00:15.925
00:00.079
49
49e
MOULIN Valentin
AX GTI
MOULIN Valentin
AX GTI
FN 1
FN 1
1:01,796
00:15.669
00:00.006
50
50e
BLANCHARD Nicolas
106 S16
BLANCHARD Nicolas
106 S16
F2 2
F2 2
1:02,171
00:16.044
00:00.119
50
50e
BLANCHARD Nicolas
106 S16
BLANCHARD Nicolas
106 S16
F2 2
F2 2
1:01,814
00:15.687
00:00.018
51
51e
BOILLOT Amandine
RALLYE 2
BOILLOT Amandine
RALLYE 2
FC 2
FC 2
1:02,558
00:16.431
00:00.387
51
51e
GOURGOT Matthieu
106 XSI
GOURGOT Matthieu
106 XSI
F2 1
F2 1
1:01,883
00:15.756
00:00.069
52
52e
LASSAIGNE Rémy
R5 GT TURBO
LASSAIGNE Rémy
R5 GT TURBO
FN 4
FN 4
1:02,698
00:16.571
00:00.140
52
52e
GOUJON Mickaël
CLIO
GOUJON Mickaël
CLIO
FA 2
FA 2
1:01,973
00:15.846
00:00.090
53
53e
ARCOUTEL Mickaël
106 S16
ARCOUTEL Mickaël
106 S16
F2 2
F2 2
1:02,909
00:16.782
00:00.211
53
53e
LASSAIGNE Marc
R5 GT TURBO
LASSAIGNE Marc
R5 GT TURBO
F2 3
F2 3
1:02,458
00:16.331
00:00.485
54
54e
JAKUBOWSKI Jean François
CLIO
JAKUBOWSKI Jean François
CLIO
FN 3
FN 3
1:02,927
00:16.800
00:00.018
54
54e
BOILLOT Amandine
RALLYE 2
BOILLOT Amandine
RALLYE 2
FC 2
FC 2
1:02,558
00:16.431
00:00.100
55
55e
CAYROCHE Thomas
205 XS
CAYROCHE Thomas
205 XS
F2 1
F2 1
1:03,148
00:17.021
00:00.221
55
55e
JAKUBOWSKI Jean François
CLIO
JAKUBOWSKI Jean François
CLIO
FN 3
FN 3
1:02,567
00:16.440
00:00.009
56
56e
SABATIER Christopher
205
SABATIER Christopher
205
F2 2
F2 2
1:03,161
00:17.034
00:00.013
56
56e
LASSAIGNE Rémy
R5 GT TURBO
LASSAIGNE Rémy
R5 GT TURBO
FN 4
FN 4
1:02,621
00:16.494
00:00.054
57
57e
FEL Jean Paul
306
FEL Jean Paul
306
F2 3
F2 3
1:03,426
00:17.299
00:00.265
57
57e
FERNANDEZ Kévin
306 S16
FERNANDEZ Kévin
306 S16
F2 3
F2 3
1:02,843
00:16.716
00:00.222
58
58e
LASSABLIERE Gaëtan
SAXO
LASSABLIERE Gaëtan
SAXO
N 2S
N 2S
1:03,827
00:17.700
00:00.401
58
58e
ARCOUTEL Mickaël
106 S16
ARCOUTEL Mickaël
106 S16
F2 2
F2 2
1:02,909
00:16.782
00:00.066
59
59e
BONNEFOY Michael
AX GTI
BONNEFOY Michael
AX GTI
FN 1
FN 1
1:03,896
00:17.769
00:00.069
59
59e
CAYROCHE Thomas
205 XS
CAYROCHE Thomas
205 XS
F2 1
F2 1
1:03,148
00:17.021
00:00.239
60
60e
LASSAIGNE Marc
R5 GT TURBO
LASSAIGNE Marc
R5 GT TURBO
F2 3
F2 3
1:04,019
00:17.892
00:00.123
60
60e
SABATIER Christopher
205
SABATIER Christopher
205
F2 2
F2 2
1:03,161
00:17.034
00:00.013
61
61e
CHAPUIS Thomas
SAXO
CHAPUIS Thomas
SAXO
N 2S
N 2S
1:04,174
00:18.047
00:00.155
61
61e
FEL Jean Paul
306
FEL Jean Paul
306
F2 3
F2 3
1:03,426
00:17.299
00:00.265
62
62e
CARVENNEC Cyril
205
CARVENNEC Cyril
205
F2 2
F2 2
1:04,538
00:18.411
00:00.364
62
62e
LASSABLIERE Gaëtan
SAXO
LASSABLIERE Gaëtan
SAXO
N 2S
N 2S
1:03,827
00:17.700
00:00.401
63
63e
PHILIS Steeves
HONDA CIVIC
PHILIS Steeves
HONDA CIVIC
FA 3
FA 3
1:04,779
00:18.652
00:00.241
63
63e
BONNEFOY Michael
AX GTI
BONNEFOY Michael
AX GTI
FN 1
FN 1
1:03,896
00:17.769
00:00.069
64
64e
FERNANDEZ Kévin
306 S16
FERNANDEZ Kévin
306 S16
F2 3
F2 3
1:05,120
00:18.993
00:00.341
64
64e
CHAPUIS Thomas
SAXO
CHAPUIS Thomas
SAXO
N 2S
N 2S
1:04,174
00:18.047
00:00.278
65
65e
GERENTON Antoine
R5 GT TURBO
GERENTON Antoine
R5 GT TURBO
FN 4
FN 4
1:05,569
00:19.442
00:00.449
65
65e
PHILIS Steeves
HONDA CIVIC
PHILIS Steeves
HONDA CIVIC
FA 3
FA 3
1:04,454
00:18.327
00:00.280
66
66e
VINCENT Luc
SAXO VTS
VINCENT Luc
SAXO VTS
FN 2
FN 2
1:05,592
00:19.465
00:00.023
66
66e
CARVENNEC Cyril
205
CARVENNEC Cyril
205
F2 2
F2 2
1:04,538
00:18.411
00:00.084
67
67e
CURINIER Fabien
205 GTI
CURINIER Fabien
205 GTI
F2 2
F2 2
1:05,742
00:19.615
00:00.150
67
67e
GOUJON Patrick
CLIO
GOUJON Patrick
CLIO
FA 2
FA 2
1:04,551
00:18.424
00:00.013
68
68e
TRESCARTES Yannick
AX
TRESCARTES Yannick
AX
F2 1
F2 1
1:05,939
00:19.812
00:00.197
68
68e
GERENTON Antoine
R5 GT TURBO
GERENTON Antoine
R5 GT TURBO
FN 4
FN 4
1:05,376
00:19.249
00:00.825
69
69e
GOUJON Patrick
CLIO
GOUJON Patrick
CLIO
FA 2
FA 2
1:05,986
00:19.859
00:00.047
69
69e
CURINIER Fabien
205 GTI
CURINIER Fabien
205 GTI
F2 2
F2 2
1:05,505
00:19.378
00:00.129
70
70e
CORTIAL Florian
205 GTI
CORTIAL Florian
205 GTI
F2 2
F2 2
1:06,185
00:20.058
00:00.199
70
70e
VINCENT Luc
SAXO VTS
VINCENT Luc
SAXO VTS
FN 2
FN 2
1:05,592
00:19.465
00:00.087
71
71e
DALLET Nicolas
206
DALLET Nicolas
206
N 2S
N 2S
1:06,197
00:20.070
00:00.012
71
71e
CORTIAL Florian
205 GTI
CORTIAL Florian
205 GTI
F2 2
F2 2
1:05,629
00:19.502
00:00.037
72
72e
ERBA Pierre
CLIO WILLIAMS
ERBA Pierre
CLIO WILLIAMS
FN 3
FN 3
1:06,330
00:20.203
00:00.133
72
72e
TRESCARTES Yannick
AX
TRESCARTES Yannick
AX
F2 1
F2 1
1:05,939
00:19.812
00:00.310
73
73e
ANDRE Christian
VISA GTI
ANDRE Christian
VISA GTI
F2 2
F2 2
1:06,354
00:20.227
00:00.024
73
73e
ANDRE Christian
VISA GTI
ANDRE Christian
VISA GTI
F2 2
F2 2
1:06,190
00:20.063
00:00.251
74
74e
CAMIER Michel
205 RALLYE
CAMIER Michel
205 RALLYE
FA 1
FA 1
1:06,475
00:20.348
00:00.121
74
74e
DALLET Nicolas
206
DALLET Nicolas
206
N 2S
N 2S
1:06,197
00:20.070
00:00.007
75
75e
BREMOND Patrick
CLIO RS
BREMOND Patrick
CLIO RS
F2 3
F2 3
1:06,586
00:20.459
00:00.111
75
75e
ERBA Pierre
CLIO WILLIAMS
ERBA Pierre
CLIO WILLIAMS
FN 3
FN 3
1:06,330
00:20.203
00:00.133
76
76e
REOCREUX William
TWINGO RS
REOCREUX William
TWINGO RS
N 2S
N 2S
1:07,010
00:20.883
00:00.424
76
76e
CAMIER Michel
205 RALLYE
CAMIER Michel
205 RALLYE
FA 1
FA 1
1:06,475
00:20.348
00:00.145
77
77e
LECUYER Gaëtan
205 GTI
LECUYER Gaëtan
205 GTI
F2 3
F2 3
1:07,035
00:20.908
00:00.025
77
77e
SEGEALET Joël
SAXO VTS
SEGEALET Joël
SAXO VTS
N 2S
N 2S
1:06,527
00:20.400
00:00.052
78
78e
PELLISSIER Dorian
106 XSI
PELLISSIER Dorian
106 XSI
F2 1
F2 1
1:07,404
00:21.277
00:00.369
78
78e
BREMOND Patrick
CLIO RS
BREMOND Patrick
CLIO RS
F2 3
F2 3
1:06,586
00:20.459
00:00.059
79
79e
LECUYER Denis
205 GTI
LECUYER Denis
205 GTI
F2 2
F2 2
1:07,553
00:21.426
00:00.149
79
79e
REOCREUX William
TWINGO RS
REOCREUX William
TWINGO RS
N 2S
N 2S
1:07,010
00:20.883
00:00.424
80
80e
SEGEALET Joël
SAXO VTS
SEGEALET Joël
SAXO VTS
N 2S
N 2S
1:07,581
00:21.454
00:00.028
80
80e
LECUYER Gaëtan
205 GTI
LECUYER Gaëtan
205 GTI
F2 3
F2 3
1:07,035
00:20.908
00:00.025
81
81e
FAVERJON Patrice
106 S16
FAVERJON Patrice
106 S16
FN 2
FN 2
1:07,614
00:21.487
00:00.033
81
81e
PELLISSIER Dorian
106 XSI
PELLISSIER Dorian
106 XSI
F2 1
F2 1
1:07,240
00:21.113
00:00.205
82
82e
CROZE René
106 S16
CROZE René
106 S16
N 2S
N 2S
1:07,647
00:21.520
00:00.033
82
82e
LECUYER Denis
205 GTI
LECUYER Denis
205 GTI
F2 2
F2 2
1:07,553
00:21.426
00:00.313
83
83e
LASSAIGNE Florent
AX GTI
LASSAIGNE Florent
AX GTI
F2 1
F2 1
1:08,574
00:22.447
00:00.927
83
83e
FAVERJON Patrice
106 S16
FAVERJON Patrice
106 S16
FN 2
FN 2
1:07,614
00:21.487
00:00.061
84
84e
BERARD Romain
205
BERARD Romain
205
FA 1
FA 1
1:08,915
00:22.788
00:00.341
84
84e
CROZE René
106 S16
CROZE René
106 S16
N 2S
N 2S
1:07,647
00:21.520
00:00.033
85
85e
ASSENAULT Betty
SIMCA 1000
ASSENAULT Betty
SIMCA 1000
FC 1
FC 1
1:09,448
00:23.321
00:00.533
85
85e
ASSENAULT Betty
SIMCA 1000
ASSENAULT Betty
SIMCA 1000
FC 1
FC 1
1:08,001
00:21.874
00:00.354
86
86e
SAVINEL Ludovic
106 XSI
SAVINEL Ludovic
106 XSI
FA 1
FA 1
1:09,705
00:23.578
00:00.257
86
86e
LASSAIGNE Florent
AX GTI
LASSAIGNE Florent
AX GTI
F2 1
F2 1
1:08,270
00:22.143
00:00.269
87
87e
ALLIRAND hervé
R5 GT TURBO
ALLIRAND hervé
R5 GT TURBO
FN 4
FN 4
1:09,855
00:23.728
00:00.150
87
87e
BERARD Romain
205
BERARD Romain
205
FA 1
FA 1
1:08,482
00:22.355
00:00.212
88
88e
VALLEE Mickaël
205 GTI
VALLEE Mickaël
205 GTI
F2 3
F2 3
1:10,482
00:24.355
00:00.627
88
88e
ALLIRAND hervé
R5 GT TURBO
ALLIRAND hervé
R5 GT TURBO
FN 4
FN 4
1:08,646
00:22.519
00:00.164
89
89e
EYRAUD Séverine
106 XSI
EYRAUD Séverine
106 XSI
FA 1
FA 1
1:11,151
00:25.024
00:00.669
89
89e
BONNET Nicolas
SAXO
BONNET Nicolas
SAXO
FN 2
FN 2
1:09,022
00:22.895
00:00.376
90
90e
BEYSSON-BALOGE Fabienne
106 XSI
BEYSSON-BALOGE Fabienne
106 XSI
FA 1
FA 1
1:11,260
00:25.133
00:00.109
90
90e
MALGUY Anne-Marie
CLIO
MALGUY Anne-Marie
CLIO
FN 3
FN 3
1:09,411
00:23.284
00:00.389
91
91e
BONNET Nicolas
SAXO
BONNET Nicolas
SAXO
FN 2
FN 2
1:11,839
00:25.712
00:00.579
91
91e
COSTAKIS Stéphane
306
COSTAKIS Stéphane
306
FN 3
FN 3
1:09,430
00:23.303
00:00.019
92
92e
COSTAKIS Stéphane
306
COSTAKIS Stéphane
306
FN 3
FN 3
1:11,992
00:25.865
00:00.153
92
92e
SAVINEL Ludovic
106 XSI
SAVINEL Ludovic
106 XSI
FA 1
FA 1
1:09,705
00:23.578
00:00.275
93
93e
DELOBRE Morgane
AX GTI
DELOBRE Morgane
AX GTI
FN 1
FN 1
1:12,698
00:26.571
00:00.706
93
93e
BEYSSON-BALOGE Fabienne
106 XSI
BEYSSON-BALOGE Fabienne
106 XSI
FA 1
FA 1
1:10,401
00:24.274
00:00.696
94
94e
MALGUY Anne-Marie
CLIO
MALGUY Anne-Marie
CLIO
FN 3
FN 3
1:12,933
00:26.806
00:00.235
94
94e
VALLEE Mickaël
205 GTI
VALLEE Mickaël
205 GTI
F2 3
F2 3
1:10,482
00:24.355
00:00.081
95
95e
CURINIER Julien
205 GTI
CURINIER Julien
205 GTI
F2 2
F2 2
1:13,559
00:27.432
00:00.626
95
95e
EYRAUD Séverine
106 XSI
EYRAUD Séverine
106 XSI
FA 1
FA 1
1:10,789
00:24.662
00:00.307
96
96e
LANIEL Cassandra
205
LANIEL Cassandra
205
FA 1
FA 1
1:13,607
00:27.480
00:00.048
96
96e
DELOBRE Morgane
AX GTI
DELOBRE Morgane
AX GTI
FN 1
FN 1
1:12,698
00:26.571
00:01.909
97
97e
RUTILY Michel
RALLYE 2
RUTILY Michel
RALLYE 2
FC 2
FC 2
1:16,308
00:30.181
00:02.701
97
97e
CURINIER Julien
205 GTI
CURINIER Julien
205 GTI
F2 2
F2 2
1:13,559
00:27.432
00:00.861
98
98e
LINTILHAC Bernadette
306
LINTILHAC Bernadette
306
F2 3
F2 3
1:22,886
00:36.759
00:06.578
98
98e
LANIEL Cassandra
205
LANIEL Cassandra
205
FA 1
FA 1
1:13,607
00:27.480
00:00.048
99e
99
99e
LINTILHAC Bernadette
306
LINTILHAC Bernadette
306
F2 3
F2 3
1:21,518
00:35.391
00:07.911