38ème Course de Côte Régionale de Laussonne
Coupe de France 2019
38ème Course de Côte Régionale de Laussonne
Coupe de France 2019
CLASSEMENTS EPREUVE + CUMULE
99 classés
Epreuve
Groupe
Catégorie
PosPilote
Copilote
Voiture
Gr ClTemps
Ecart 1er
Ecart préc.
PosPilote
Copilote
Voiture
Gr ClTemps
Ecart 1er
Ecart préc.
1
1er
FLANDY Fabrice
TATUUS MASTER
FLANDY Fabrice
TATUUS MASTER
DE 8
DE 8
0:46,183
1
1er
BRUN Didier
DALLARA F302
BRUN Didier
DALLARA F302
DE 5S
DE 5S
0:46,127
2
2e
BRUN Didier
DALLARA F302
BRUN Didier
DALLARA F302
DE 5S
DE 5S
0:46,687
00:00.504
00:00.504
2
2e
FLANDY Fabrice
TATUUS MASTER
FLANDY Fabrice
TATUUS MASTER
DE 8
DE 8
0:46,183
00:00.056
00:00.056
3
3e
THOLY Yves
SPEEDCAR
THOLY Yves
SPEEDCAR
CM
CM
0:48,661
00:02.478
00:01.974
3
3e
THOLY Yves
SPEEDCAR
THOLY Yves
SPEEDCAR
CM
CM
0:48,327
00:02.200
00:02.144
4
4e
ARMION Franck
MARTINI MK79
ARMION Franck
MARTINI MK79
DE 5S
DE 5S
0:49,015
00:02.832
00:00.354
4
4e
ARMION Franck
MARTINI MK79
ARMION Franck
MARTINI MK79
DE 5S
DE 5S
0:48,739
00:02.612
00:00.412
5
5e
CURSOUX Delphine
Dallara F397
CURSOUX Delphine
Dallara F397
DE 5S
DE 5S
0:50,027
00:03.844
00:01.012
5
5e
CURSOUX Delphine
Dallara F397
CURSOUX Delphine
Dallara F397
DE 5S
DE 5S
0:49,754
00:03.627
00:01.015
6
6e
COQUET Stanislas
TATUUS
COQUET Stanislas
TATUUS
DE 7
DE 7
0:50,288
00:04.105
00:00.261
6
6e
COQUET Stanislas
TATUUS
COQUET Stanislas
TATUUS
DE 7
DE 7
0:50,288
00:04.161
00:00.534
7
7e
FLANDY Corinne
TATUUS FR
FLANDY Corinne
TATUUS FR
DE 7
DE 7
0:51,385
00:05.202
00:01.097
7
7e
FLANDY Corinne
TATUUS FR
FLANDY Corinne
TATUUS FR
DE 7
DE 7
0:50,984
00:04.857
00:00.696
8
8e
POMARET Sébastien
TATUUS
POMARET Sébastien
TATUUS
DE 7
DE 7
0:53,320
00:07.137
00:01.935
8
8e
POMARET Sébastien
TATUUS
POMARET Sébastien
TATUUS
DE 7
DE 7
0:52,018
00:05.891
00:01.034
9
9e
FEZAY Mickaël
BRC EVO
FEZAY Mickaël
BRC EVO
CM
CM
0:53,650
00:07.467
00:00.330
9
9e
FEZAY Mickaël
BRC EVO
FEZAY Mickaël
BRC EVO
CM
CM
0:53,206
00:07.079
00:01.188
10
10e
ASSENAULT Frédéric
RALLYE 2
ASSENAULT Frédéric
RALLYE 2
FC 2
FC 2
0:55,498
00:09.315
00:01.848
10
10e
TALLON Bertrand
PORSCHE
TALLON Bertrand
PORSCHE
GTTS 3
GTTS 3
0:55,100
00:08.973
00:01.894
11
11e
PERRAUD Alain
SEAT LEON
PERRAUD Alain
SEAT LEON
A 4
A 4
0:55,761
00:09.578
00:00.263
11
11e
CHAPAT Patrice
SIMCA 1000
CHAPAT Patrice
SIMCA 1000
FC 1
FC 1
0:55,351
00:09.224
00:00.251
12
12e
CHAPAT Patrice
SIMCA 1000
CHAPAT Patrice
SIMCA 1000
FC 1
FC 1
0:56,117
00:09.934
00:00.356
12
12e
ASSENAULT Frédéric
RALLYE 2
ASSENAULT Frédéric
RALLYE 2
FC 2
FC 2
0:55,498
00:09.371
00:00.147
13
13e
BROUSSOLLE Thomas
RALLYE 2
BROUSSOLLE Thomas
RALLYE 2
FC 1
FC 1
0:56,272
00:10.089
00:00.155
13
13e
PERRAUD Alain
SEAT LEON
PERRAUD Alain
SEAT LEON
A 4
A 4
0:55,761
00:09.634
00:00.263
14
14e
VERMERSCH Arnaud
SIMCA 1000
VERMERSCH Arnaud
SIMCA 1000
FC 4
FC 4
0:56,367
00:10.184
00:00.095
14
14e
BOILLOT Jean Marc
RALLYE 3
BOILLOT Jean Marc
RALLYE 3
F2 1
F2 1
0:56,038
00:09.911
00:00.277
15
15e
BOILLOT Jean Marc
RALLYE 3
BOILLOT Jean Marc
RALLYE 3
F2 1
F2 1
0:56,548
00:10.365
00:00.181
15
15e
VERMERSCH Arnaud
SIMCA 1000
VERMERSCH Arnaud
SIMCA 1000
FC 4
FC 4
0:56,147
00:10.020
00:00.109
16
16e
TALLON Bertrand
PORSCHE
TALLON Bertrand
PORSCHE
GTTS 3
GTTS 3
0:56,571
00:10.388
00:00.023
16
16e
BROUSSOLLE Thomas
RALLYE 2
BROUSSOLLE Thomas
RALLYE 2
FC 1
FC 1
0:56,272
00:10.145
00:00.125
17
17e
EGUILLON Michaël
BMW M3
EGUILLON Michaël
BMW M3
FN 4
FN 4
0:57,283
00:11.100
00:00.712
17
17e
EGUILLON Michaël
BMW M3
EGUILLON Michaël
BMW M3
FN 4
FN 4
0:56,799
00:10.672
00:00.527
18
18e
FILLAYRE Jacques
106
FILLAYRE Jacques
106
F2 2
F2 2
0:57,589
00:11.406
00:00.306
18
18e
FILLAYRE Jacques
106
FILLAYRE Jacques
106
F2 2
F2 2
0:57,327
00:11.200
00:00.528
19
19e
MOUILLAUD Yoann
SEAT MK2
MOUILLAUD Yoann
SEAT MK2
A 4
A 4
0:57,650
00:11.467
00:00.061
19
19e
MOUILLAUD Yoann
SEAT MK2
MOUILLAUD Yoann
SEAT MK2
A 4
A 4
0:57,340
00:11.213
00:00.013
20
20e
ORFEUVRE Ari
206
ORFEUVRE Ari
206
FN 3
FN 3
0:58,056
00:11.873
00:00.406
20
20e
PASCAL Nicolas
CLIO R3
PASCAL Nicolas
CLIO R3
A 3
A 3
0:57,737
00:11.610
00:00.397
21
21e
PASCAL Nicolas
CLIO R3
PASCAL Nicolas
CLIO R3
A 3
A 3
0:58,134
00:11.951
00:00.078
21
21e
ORFEUVRE Ari
206
ORFEUVRE Ari
206
FN 3
FN 3
0:58,056
00:11.929
00:00.319
22
22e
PEYRELON Rémi
207
PEYRELON Rémi
207
F2 3
F2 3
0:58,214
00:12.031
00:00.080
22
22e
BLANCHARD Bruno
FORD RS2000
BLANCHARD Bruno
FORD RS2000
FC 3
FC 3
0:58,063
00:11.936
00:00.007
23
23e
SUCHON PATRICK
CLIO WILLIAMS
SUCHON PATRICK
CLIO WILLIAMS
FA 3
FA 3
0:58,538
00:12.355
00:00.324
23
23e
PEYRELON Rémi
207
PEYRELON Rémi
207
F2 3
F2 3
0:58,213
00:12.086
00:00.150
24
24e
DERRE Cyril
CLIO CUP
DERRE Cyril
CLIO CUP
A 3
A 3
0:58,575
00:12.392
00:00.037
24
24e
DERRE Cyril
CLIO CUP
DERRE Cyril
CLIO CUP
A 3
A 3
0:58,332
00:12.205
00:00.119
25
25e
BLANCHARD Bruno
FORD RS2000
BLANCHARD Bruno
FORD RS2000
FC 3
FC 3
0:58,656
00:12.473
00:00.081
25
25e
SUCHON PATRICK
CLIO WILLIAMS
SUCHON PATRICK
CLIO WILLIAMS
FA 3
FA 3
0:58,538
00:12.411
00:00.206
26
26e
BEAL Quentin
106 S16
BEAL Quentin
106 S16
FA 2
FA 2
0:59,596
00:13.413
00:00.940
26
26e
VEZOLLES Claude
BMW M3
VEZOLLES Claude
BMW M3
FN 4
FN 4
0:58,729
00:12.602
00:00.191
27
27e
GUENARD Nicolas
SAXO
GUENARD Nicolas
SAXO
F2 2
F2 2
0:59,676
00:13.493
00:00.080
27
27e
GUENARD Nicolas
SAXO
GUENARD Nicolas
SAXO
F2 2
F2 2
0:58,896
00:12.769
00:00.167
28
28e
CHABRIER Thomas
205 KIT CAR
CHABRIER Thomas
205 KIT CAR
F2 2
F2 2
0:59,742
00:13.559
00:00.066
28
28e
RIVOIRE Florian
RALLYE 2
RIVOIRE Florian
RALLYE 2
FC 1
FC 1
0:59,107
00:12.980
00:00.211
29
29e
LESUEUR Marc
CLIO
LESUEUR Marc
CLIO
FA 3
FA 3
0:59,861
00:13.678
00:00.119
29
29e
CHABRIER Thomas
205 KIT CAR
CHABRIER Thomas
205 KIT CAR
F2 2
F2 2
0:59,316
00:13.189
00:00.209
30
30e
ZMYSLOWSKI Pierre
SAXO
ZMYSLOWSKI Pierre
SAXO
FA 2
FA 2
0:59,905
00:13.722
00:00.044
30
30e
LESUEUR Marc
CLIO
LESUEUR Marc
CLIO
FA 3
FA 3
0:59,396
00:13.269
00:00.080
31
31e
VEZOLLES Claude
BMW M3
VEZOLLES Claude
BMW M3
FN 4
FN 4
1:00,129
00:13.946
00:00.224
31
31e
BEAL Quentin
106 S16
BEAL Quentin
106 S16
FA 2
FA 2
0:59,596
00:13.469
00:00.200
32
32e
OLLION Christophe
C2
OLLION Christophe
C2
FA 2
FA 2
1:00,377
00:14.194
00:00.248
32
32e
OLLION Christophe
C2
OLLION Christophe
C2
FA 2
FA 2
0:59,775
00:13.648
00:00.179
33
33e
CROZE Damien
Honda Civic
CROZE Damien
Honda Civic
FN 2
FN 2
1:00,408
00:14.225
00:00.031
33
33e
ZMYSLOWSKI Pierre
SAXO
ZMYSLOWSKI Pierre
SAXO
FA 2
FA 2
0:59,905
00:13.778
00:00.130
34
34e
SUCHON Sandrine
CLIO WILLIAMS
SUCHON Sandrine
CLIO WILLIAMS
FA 3
FA 3
1:00,613
00:14.430
00:00.205
34
34e
LOMBARDI Enzo
AX SPORT
LOMBARDI Enzo
AX SPORT
F2 1
F2 1
1:00,110
00:13.983
00:00.205
35
35e
LOMBARDI Enzo
AX SPORT
LOMBARDI Enzo
AX SPORT
F2 1
F2 1
1:00,706
00:14.523
00:00.093
35
35e
THOMAS Yann
C2R2
THOMAS Yann
C2R2
FA 2
FA 2
1:00,259
00:14.132
00:00.149
36
36e
BOUMEDDANE Mehdi
106 S16
BOUMEDDANE Mehdi
106 S16
FN 2
FN 2
1:00,764
00:14.581
00:00.058
36
36e
SUCHON Sandrine
CLIO WILLIAMS
SUCHON Sandrine
CLIO WILLIAMS
FA 3
FA 3
1:00,264
00:14.137
00:00.005
37
37e
BEAL Patrice
106 S16
BEAL Patrice
106 S16
FA 2
FA 2
1:00,865
00:14.682
00:00.101
37
37e
CROZE Damien
Honda Civic
CROZE Damien
Honda Civic
FN 2
FN 2
1:00,408
00:14.281
00:00.144
38
38e
LECUYER Kévin
205 GTI
LECUYER Kévin
205 GTI
F2 2
F2 2
1:00,911
00:14.728
00:00.046
38
38e
VIDAL Thierry
306
VIDAL Thierry
306
FA 3
FA 3
1:00,503
00:14.376
00:00.095
39
39e
DARNE Séverine
SAXO
DARNE Séverine
SAXO
FA 2
FA 2
1:01,003
00:14.820
00:00.092
39
39e
BOUMEDDANE Mehdi
106 S16
BOUMEDDANE Mehdi
106 S16
FN 2
FN 2
1:00,590
00:14.463
00:00.087
40
40e
VIDON Nicolas
CLIO CUP
VIDON Nicolas
CLIO CUP
A 3
A 3
1:01,055
00:14.872
00:00.052
40
40e
BEAL Patrice
106 S16
BEAL Patrice
106 S16
FA 2
FA 2
1:00,832
00:14.705
00:00.242
41
41e
MOULIN Thierry
AX GTI
MOULIN Thierry
AX GTI
FN 1
FN 1
1:01,356
00:15.173
00:00.301
41
41e
OLIVIER Florian
SAXO
OLIVIER Florian
SAXO
FA 2
FA 2
1:00,853
00:14.726
00:00.021
42
42e
BLANCHARD Nicolas
106 S16
BLANCHARD Nicolas
106 S16
F2 2
F2 2
1:01,630
00:15.447
00:00.274
42
42e
LECUYER Kévin
205 GTI
LECUYER Kévin
205 GTI
F2 2
F2 2
1:00,911
00:14.784
00:00.058
43
43e
GOURGOT Matthieu
106 XSI
GOURGOT Matthieu
106 XSI
F2 1
F2 1
1:01,681
00:15.498
00:00.051
43
43e
DARNE Séverine
SAXO
DARNE Séverine
SAXO
FA 2
FA 2
1:01,003
00:14.876
00:00.092
44
44e
GOUJON Mickaël
CLIO
GOUJON Mickaël
CLIO
FA 2
FA 2
1:01,893
00:15.710
00:00.212
44
44e
VIDON Nicolas
CLIO CUP
VIDON Nicolas
CLIO CUP
A 3
A 3
1:01,055
00:14.928
00:00.052
45
45e
OLIVIER Florian
SAXO
OLIVIER Florian
SAXO
FA 2
FA 2
1:01,912
00:15.729
00:00.019
45
45e
ALLOIN Franck
HONDA S2000
ALLOIN Franck
HONDA S2000
F2 3
F2 3
1:01,065
00:14.938
00:00.010
46
46e
MOULIN Valentin
AX GTI
MOULIN Valentin
AX GTI
FN 1
FN 1
1:02,100
00:15.917
00:00.188
46
46e
MOULIN Thierry
AX GTI
MOULIN Thierry
AX GTI
FN 1
FN 1
1:01,126
00:14.999
00:00.061
47
47e
ALLOIN Franck
HONDA S2000
ALLOIN Franck
HONDA S2000
F2 3
F2 3
1:02,148
00:15.965
00:00.048
47
47e
OUDIN Richard
R5 GT TURBO
OUDIN Richard
R5 GT TURBO
FN 4
FN 4
1:01,376
00:15.249
00:00.250
48
48e
RUTILY Michel
RALLYE 2
RUTILY Michel
RALLYE 2
FC 2
FC 2
1:02,188
00:16.005
00:00.040
48
48e
BLANCHARD Nicolas
106 S16
BLANCHARD Nicolas
106 S16
F2 2
F2 2
1:01,630
00:15.503
00:00.254
49
49e
VIDAL Thierry
306
VIDAL Thierry
306
FA 3
FA 3
1:02,235
00:16.052
00:00.047
49
49e
GOURGOT Matthieu
106 XSI
GOURGOT Matthieu
106 XSI
F2 1
F2 1
1:01,681
00:15.554
00:00.051
50
50e
LASSAIGNE Marc
R5 GT TURBO
LASSAIGNE Marc
R5 GT TURBO
F2 3
F2 3
1:02,312
00:16.129
00:00.077
50
50e
RUTILY Michel
RALLYE 2
RUTILY Michel
RALLYE 2
FC 2
FC 2
1:01,790
00:15.663
00:00.109
51
51e
BOILLOT Amandine
RALLYE 2
BOILLOT Amandine
RALLYE 2
FC 2
FC 2
1:02,423
00:16.240
00:00.111
51
51e
MOULIN Valentin
AX GTI
MOULIN Valentin
AX GTI
FN 1
FN 1
1:01,796
00:15.669
00:00.006
52
52e
JAKUBOWSKI Jean François
CLIO
JAKUBOWSKI Jean François
CLIO
FN 3
FN 3
1:02,696
00:16.513
00:00.273
52
52e
GOUJON Mickaël
CLIO
GOUJON Mickaël
CLIO
FA 2
FA 2
1:01,893
00:15.766
00:00.097
53
53e
OUDIN Richard
R5 GT TURBO
OUDIN Richard
R5 GT TURBO
FN 4
FN 4
1:02,778
00:16.595
00:00.082
53
53e
LASSAIGNE Marc
R5 GT TURBO
LASSAIGNE Marc
R5 GT TURBO
F2 3
F2 3
1:02,312
00:16.185
00:00.419
54
54e
ARCOUTEL Mickaël
106 S16
ARCOUTEL Mickaël
106 S16
F2 2
F2 2
1:03,070
00:16.887
00:00.292
54
54e
BOILLOT Amandine
RALLYE 2
BOILLOT Amandine
RALLYE 2
FC 2
FC 2
1:02,423
00:16.296
00:00.111
55
55e
LASSAIGNE Rémy
R5 GT TURBO
LASSAIGNE Rémy
R5 GT TURBO
FN 4
FN 4
1:03,128
00:16.945
00:00.058
55
55e
JAKUBOWSKI Jean François
CLIO
JAKUBOWSKI Jean François
CLIO
FN 3
FN 3
1:02,567
00:16.440
00:00.144
56
56e
FEL Jean Paul
306
FEL Jean Paul
306
F2 3
F2 3
1:03,354
00:17.171
00:00.226
56
56e
LASSAIGNE Rémy
R5 GT TURBO
LASSAIGNE Rémy
R5 GT TURBO
FN 4
FN 4
1:02,621
00:16.494
00:00.054
57
57e
SABATIER Christopher
205
SABATIER Christopher
205
F2 2
F2 2
1:03,779
00:17.596
00:00.425
57
57e
FERNANDEZ Kévin
306 S16
FERNANDEZ Kévin
306 S16
F2 3
F2 3
1:02,843
00:16.716
00:00.222
58
58e
BONNEFOY Michael
AX GTI
BONNEFOY Michael
AX GTI
FN 1
FN 1
1:03,986
00:17.803
00:00.207
58
58e
ARCOUTEL Mickaël
106 S16
ARCOUTEL Mickaël
106 S16
F2 2
F2 2
1:02,909
00:16.782
00:00.066
59
59e
CHAPUIS Thomas
SAXO
CHAPUIS Thomas
SAXO
N 2S
N 2S
1:04,204
00:18.021
00:00.218
59
59e
CAYROCHE Thomas
205 XS
CAYROCHE Thomas
205 XS
F2 1
F2 1
1:03,148
00:17.021
00:00.239
60
60e
LASSABLIERE Gaëtan
SAXO
LASSABLIERE Gaëtan
SAXO
N 2S
N 2S
1:04,352
00:18.169
00:00.148
60
60e
SABATIER Christopher
205
SABATIER Christopher
205
F2 2
F2 2
1:03,161
00:17.034
00:00.013
61
61e
CARVENNEC Cyril
205
CARVENNEC Cyril
205
F2 2
F2 2
1:04,548
00:18.365
00:00.196
61
61e
FEL Jean Paul
306
FEL Jean Paul
306
F2 3
F2 3
1:03,354
00:17.227
00:00.193
62
62e
CAYROCHE Thomas
205 XS
CAYROCHE Thomas
205 XS
F2 1
F2 1
1:04,832
00:18.649
00:00.284
62
62e
LASSABLIERE Gaëtan
SAXO
LASSABLIERE Gaëtan
SAXO
N 2S
N 2S
1:03,827
00:17.700
00:00.473
63
63e
PHILIS Steeves
HONDA CIVIC
PHILIS Steeves
HONDA CIVIC
FA 3
FA 3
1:04,863
00:18.680
00:00.031
63
63e
BONNEFOY Michael
AX GTI
BONNEFOY Michael
AX GTI
FN 1
FN 1
1:03,896
00:17.769
00:00.069
64
64e
GOUJON Patrick
CLIO
GOUJON Patrick
CLIO
FA 2
FA 2
1:05,020
00:18.837
00:00.157
64
64e
CHAPUIS Thomas
SAXO
CHAPUIS Thomas
SAXO
N 2S
N 2S
1:04,174
00:18.047
00:00.278
65
65e
CORTIAL Florian
205 GTI
CORTIAL Florian
205 GTI
F2 2
F2 2
1:05,227
00:19.044
00:00.207
65
65e
PHILIS Steeves
HONDA CIVIC
PHILIS Steeves
HONDA CIVIC
FA 3
FA 3
1:04,454
00:18.327
00:00.280
66
66e
GERENTON Antoine
R5 GT TURBO
GERENTON Antoine
R5 GT TURBO
FN 4
FN 4
1:05,492
00:19.309
00:00.265
66
66e
CARVENNEC Cyril
205
CARVENNEC Cyril
205
F2 2
F2 2
1:04,538
00:18.411
00:00.084
67
67e
CURINIER Fabien
205 GTI
CURINIER Fabien
205 GTI
F2 2
F2 2
1:05,497
00:19.314
00:00.005
67
67e
GOUJON Patrick
CLIO
GOUJON Patrick
CLIO
FA 2
FA 2
1:04,551
00:18.424
00:00.013
68
68e
PELLISSIER Dorian
106 XSI
PELLISSIER Dorian
106 XSI
F2 1
F2 1
1:06,482
00:20.299
00:00.985
68
68e
CORTIAL Florian
205 GTI
CORTIAL Florian
205 GTI
F2 2
F2 2
1:05,227
00:19.100
00:00.676
69
69e
BREMOND Patrick
CLIO RS
BREMOND Patrick
CLIO RS
F2 3
F2 3
1:06,591
00:20.408
00:00.109
69
69e
GERENTON Antoine
R5 GT TURBO
GERENTON Antoine
R5 GT TURBO
FN 4
FN 4
1:05,376
00:19.249
00:00.149
70
70e
DALLET Nicolas
206
DALLET Nicolas
206
N 2S
N 2S
1:06,703
00:20.520
00:00.112
70
70e
CURINIER Fabien
205 GTI
CURINIER Fabien
205 GTI
F2 2
F2 2
1:05,497
00:19.370
00:00.121
71
71e
SEGEALET Joël
SAXO VTS
SEGEALET Joël
SAXO VTS
N 2S
N 2S
1:06,708
00:20.525
00:00.005
71
71e
VINCENT Luc
SAXO VTS
VINCENT Luc
SAXO VTS
FN 2
FN 2
1:05,592
00:19.465
00:00.095
72
72e
VINCENT Luc
SAXO VTS
VINCENT Luc
SAXO VTS
FN 2
FN 2
1:06,739
00:20.556
00:00.031
72
72e
TRESCARTES Yannick
AX
TRESCARTES Yannick
AX
F2 1
F2 1
1:05,939
00:19.812
00:00.347
73
73e
ERBA Pierre
CLIO WILLIAMS
ERBA Pierre
CLIO WILLIAMS
FN 3
FN 3
1:06,775
00:20.592
00:00.036
73
73e
ANDRE Christian
VISA GTI
ANDRE Christian
VISA GTI
F2 2
F2 2
1:06,190
00:20.063
00:00.251
74
74e
CAMIER Michel
205 RALLYE
CAMIER Michel
205 RALLYE
FA 1
FA 1
1:07,103
00:20.920
00:00.328
74
74e
DALLET Nicolas
206
DALLET Nicolas
206
N 2S
N 2S
1:06,197
00:20.070
00:00.007
75
75e
REOCREUX William
TWINGO RS
REOCREUX William
TWINGO RS
N 2S
N 2S
1:07,118
00:20.935
00:00.015
75
75e
ERBA Pierre
CLIO WILLIAMS
ERBA Pierre
CLIO WILLIAMS
FN 3
FN 3
1:06,330
00:20.203
00:00.133
76
76e
ANDRE Christian
VISA GTI
ANDRE Christian
VISA GTI
F2 2
F2 2
1:07,139
00:20.956
00:00.021
76
76e
CAMIER Michel
205 RALLYE
CAMIER Michel
205 RALLYE
FA 1
FA 1
1:06,475
00:20.348
00:00.145
77
77e
LECUYER Denis
205 GTI
LECUYER Denis
205 GTI
F2 2
F2 2
1:08,029
00:21.846
00:00.890
77
77e
PELLISSIER Dorian
106 XSI
PELLISSIER Dorian
106 XSI
F2 1
F2 1
1:06,482
00:20.355
00:00.007
78
78e
LASSAIGNE Florent
AX GTI
LASSAIGNE Florent
AX GTI
F2 1
F2 1
1:08,119
00:21.936
00:00.090
78
78e
SEGEALET Joël
SAXO VTS
SEGEALET Joël
SAXO VTS
N 2S
N 2S
1:06,527
00:20.400
00:00.045
79
79e
FAVERJON Patrice
106 S16
FAVERJON Patrice
106 S16
FN 2
FN 2
1:08,217
00:22.034
00:00.098
79
79e
BREMOND Patrick
CLIO RS
BREMOND Patrick
CLIO RS
F2 3
F2 3
1:06,586
00:20.459
00:00.059
80
80e
CROZE René
106 S16
CROZE René
106 S16
N 2S
N 2S
1:08,530
00:22.347
00:00.313
80
80e
REOCREUX William
TWINGO RS
REOCREUX William
TWINGO RS
N 2S
N 2S
1:07,010
00:20.883
00:00.424
81
81e
VALLEE Mickaël
205 GTI
VALLEE Mickaël
205 GTI
F2 3
F2 3
1:08,829
00:22.646
00:00.299
81
81e
LECUYER Gaëtan
205 GTI
LECUYER Gaëtan
205 GTI
F2 3
F2 3
1:07,035
00:20.908
00:00.025
82
82e
ASSENAULT Betty
SIMCA 1000
ASSENAULT Betty
SIMCA 1000
FC 1
FC 1
1:08,880
00:22.697
00:00.051
82
82e
LECUYER Denis
205 GTI
LECUYER Denis
205 GTI
F2 2
F2 2
1:07,553
00:21.426
00:00.518
83
83e
COSTAKIS Stéphane
306
COSTAKIS Stéphane
306
FN 3
FN 3
1:08,944
00:22.761
00:00.064
83
83e
FAVERJON Patrice
106 S16
FAVERJON Patrice
106 S16
FN 2
FN 2
1:07,614
00:21.487
00:00.061
84
84e
LECUYER Gaëtan
205 GTI
LECUYER Gaëtan
205 GTI
F2 3
F2 3
1:09,137
00:22.954
00:00.193
84
84e
CROZE René
106 S16
CROZE René
106 S16
N 2S
N 2S
1:07,647
00:21.520
00:00.033
85
85e
BERARD Romain
205
BERARD Romain
205
FA 1
FA 1
1:09,464
00:23.281
00:00.327
85
85e
ASSENAULT Betty
SIMCA 1000
ASSENAULT Betty
SIMCA 1000
FC 1
FC 1
1:08,001
00:21.874
00:00.354
86
86e
MALGUY Anne-Marie
CLIO
MALGUY Anne-Marie
CLIO
FN 3
FN 3
1:09,730
00:23.547
00:00.266
86
86e
LASSAIGNE Florent
AX GTI
LASSAIGNE Florent
AX GTI
F2 1
F2 1
1:08,119
00:21.992
00:00.118
87
87e
SAVINEL Ludovic
106 XSI
SAVINEL Ludovic
106 XSI
FA 1
FA 1
1:09,802
00:23.619
00:00.072
87
87e
BERARD Romain
205
BERARD Romain
205
FA 1
FA 1
1:08,482
00:22.355
00:00.363
88
88e
BONNET Nicolas
SAXO
BONNET Nicolas
SAXO
FN 2
FN 2
1:10,537
00:24.354
00:00.735
88
88e
ALLIRAND hervé
R5 GT TURBO
ALLIRAND hervé
R5 GT TURBO
FN 4
FN 4
1:08,646
00:22.519
00:00.164
89
89e
EYRAUD Séverine
106 XSI
EYRAUD Séverine
106 XSI
FA 1
FA 1
1:10,773
00:24.590
00:00.236
89
89e
VALLEE Mickaël
205 GTI
VALLEE Mickaël
205 GTI
F2 3
F2 3
1:08,829
00:22.702
00:00.183
90
90e
ALLIRAND hervé
R5 GT TURBO
ALLIRAND hervé
R5 GT TURBO
FN 4
FN 4
1:11,481
00:25.298
00:00.708
90
90e
COSTAKIS Stéphane
306
COSTAKIS Stéphane
306
FN 3
FN 3
1:08,944
00:22.817
00:00.115
91
91e
DELOBRE Morgane
AX GTI
DELOBRE Morgane
AX GTI
FN 1
FN 1
1:11,845
00:25.662
00:00.364
91
91e
BONNET Nicolas
SAXO
BONNET Nicolas
SAXO
FN 2
FN 2
1:09,022
00:22.895
00:00.078
92
92e
CURINIER Julien
205 GTI
CURINIER Julien
205 GTI
F2 2
F2 2
1:11,992
00:25.809
00:00.147
92
92e
MALGUY Anne-Marie
CLIO
MALGUY Anne-Marie
CLIO
FN 3
FN 3
1:09,411
00:23.284
00:00.389
93
93e
LANIEL Cassandra
205
LANIEL Cassandra
205
FA 1
FA 1
1:13,156
00:26.973
00:01.164
93
93e
SAVINEL Ludovic
106 XSI
SAVINEL Ludovic
106 XSI
FA 1
FA 1
1:09,705
00:23.578
00:00.294
94
94e
BEYSSON-BALOGE Fabienne
106 XSI
BEYSSON-BALOGE Fabienne
106 XSI
FA 1
FA 1
1:13,923
00:27.740
00:00.767
94
94e
BEYSSON-BALOGE Fabienne
106 XSI
BEYSSON-BALOGE Fabienne
106 XSI
FA 1
FA 1
1:10,401
00:24.274
00:00.696
95
95e
LINTILHAC Bernadette
306
LINTILHAC Bernadette
306
F2 3
F2 3
1:25,050
00:38.867
00:11.127
95
95e
EYRAUD Séverine
106 XSI
EYRAUD Séverine
106 XSI
FA 1
FA 1
1:10,773
00:24.646
00:00.372
96e
96
96e
DELOBRE Morgane
AX GTI
DELOBRE Morgane
AX GTI
FN 1
FN 1
1:11,845
00:25.718
00:01.072
97e
97
97e
CURINIER Julien
205 GTI
CURINIER Julien
205 GTI
F2 2
F2 2
1:11,992
00:25.865
00:00.147
98e
98
98e
LANIEL Cassandra
205
LANIEL Cassandra
205
FA 1
FA 1
1:13,156
00:27.029
00:01.164
99e
99
99e
LINTILHAC Bernadette
306
LINTILHAC Bernadette
306
F2 3
F2 3
1:21,518
00:35.391
00:08.362