7ème Rallye Régional du Sel
Coupe de France des Rallyes 2019
7ème Rallye Régional du Sel
Coupe de France des Rallyes 2019
CLASSEMENTS EPREUVE + CUMULE
105 classés
Epreuve
Groupe
Catégorie
PosPilote
Copilote
Voiture
Gr ClTemps
Ecart 1er
Ecart préc.
PosPilote
Copilote
Voiture
Gr ClTemps
Ecart 1er
Ecart préc.
1
1er
SALANON David
DEGOUT Jerome
Skoda FABIA
SALANON David
DEGOUT Jerome
Skoda FABIA
R 5
R
5
2:52,4
1
1er
SALANON David
DEGOUT Jerome
Skoda FABIA
SALANON David
DEGOUT Jerome
Skoda FABIA
R 5
R
5
6:24,2
2
2e
LANQUETIN Ludovic
BURLET Lionel
Citroën DS3
LANQUETIN Ludovic
BURLET Lionel
Citroën DS3
F2 14
F2
14
2:59,1
00:06.7
00:06.7
2
2e
LANQUETIN Ludovic
BURLET Lionel
Citroën DS3
LANQUETIN Ludovic
BURLET Lionel
Citroën DS3
F2 14
F2
14
6:46,1
00:21.9
00:21.9
3
3e
COURDIER David
CHABOD Loic
Peugeot 206 RC
COURDIER David
CHABOD Loic
Peugeot 206 RC
F2 14
F2
14
2:59,6
00:07.2
00:00.5
3
3e
LAMARCHE David
BOLE-RICHARD Matthieu
Renault CLIO 3 RS
LAMARCHE David
BOLE-RICHARD Matthieu
Renault CLIO 3 RS
F2 14
F2
14
6:47,6
00:23.4
00:01.5
4
4e
PREVALET Mickael
PAGNIER Matthieu
Citroën DS3
PREVALET Mickael
PAGNIER Matthieu
Citroën DS3
R 3
R
3
3:00,2
00:07.8
00:00.6
4
4e
BULLY Clement
DENUZIERE Alexandre
Peugeot 208
BULLY Clement
DENUZIERE Alexandre
Peugeot 208
R 2
R
2
6:49,2
00:25.0
00:01.6
5
5e
GODARD Ludovic
CHATELAIN Mickael
Renault CLIO
GODARD Ludovic
CHATELAIN Mickael
Renault CLIO
F2 14
F2
14
3:00,6
00:08.2
00:00.4
5
5e
GODARD Ludovic
CHATELAIN Mickael
Renault CLIO
GODARD Ludovic
CHATELAIN Mickael
Renault CLIO
F2 14
F2
14
6:49,4
00:25.2
00:00.2
6
6e
BULLY Clement
DENUZIERE Alexandre
Peugeot 208
BULLY Clement
DENUZIERE Alexandre
Peugeot 208
R 2
R
2
3:00,8
00:08.4
00:00.2
6
6e
PREVALET Mickael
PAGNIER Matthieu
Citroën DS3
PREVALET Mickael
PAGNIER Matthieu
Citroën DS3
R 3
R
3
6:50,2
00:26.0
00:00.8
7
7e
LAMARCHE David
BOLE-RICHARD Matthieu
Renault CLIO 3 RS
LAMARCHE David
BOLE-RICHARD Matthieu
Renault CLIO 3 RS
F2 14
F2
14
3:01,8
00:09.4
00:01.0
7
7e
COURDIER David
CHABOD Loic
Peugeot 206 RC
COURDIER David
CHABOD Loic
Peugeot 206 RC
F2 14
F2
14
6:51,1
00:26.9
00:00.9
8
8e
FRANTZ Fabien
JEANGEORGES Tiphanie
Ford FIESTA
FRANTZ Fabien
JEANGEORGES Tiphanie
Ford FIESTA
R 5
R
5
3:02,8
00:10.4
00:01.0
8
8e
FRANTZ Fabien
JEANGEORGES Tiphanie
Ford FIESTA
FRANTZ Fabien
JEANGEORGES Tiphanie
Ford FIESTA
R 5
R
5
6:54,1
00:29.9
00:03.0
9
9e
GIRARDET Anthony
VUILLEMIN Didier
Renault MEGANE RS
GIRARDET Anthony
VUILLEMIN Didier
Renault MEGANE RS
N 4
N
4
3:03,0
00:10.6
00:00.2
9
9e
GIRARDET Anthony
VUILLEMIN Didier
Renault MEGANE RS
GIRARDET Anthony
VUILLEMIN Didier
Renault MEGANE RS
N 4
N
4
6:55,3
00:31.1
00:01.2
10
10e
MICHEL-GROSJEAN Francois
COLLE Aurelien
Renault CLIO RS
MICHEL-GROSJEAN Francois
COLLE Aurelien
Renault CLIO RS
F2 14
F2
14
3:04,2
00:11.8
00:01.2
10
10e
CACHOD Sylvain
POURCELOT Aurelien
Citroën DS3
CACHOD Sylvain
POURCELOT Aurelien
Citroën DS3
R 3
R
3
6:58,5
00:34.3
00:03.2
11
11e
CACHOD Sylvain
POURCELOT Aurelien
Citroën DS3
CACHOD Sylvain
POURCELOT Aurelien
Citroën DS3
R 3
R
3
3:05,2
00:12.8
00:01.0
11
11e
JACQUET Alexandre
JACQUET Anthony
Citroën C2 R2 MAX
JACQUET Alexandre
JACQUET Anthony
Citroën C2 R2 MAX
R 2
R
2
6:58,8
00:34.6
00:00.3
12
12e
LAURENCE Tanguy
CHOLLEY Paul
Renault CLIO WILLIAMS
LAURENCE Tanguy
CHOLLEY Paul
Renault CLIO WILLIAMS
F2 14
F2
14
3:05,4
00:13.0
00:00.2
12
12e
MICHEL-GROSJEAN Francois
COLLE Aurelien
Renault CLIO RS
MICHEL-GROSJEAN Francois
COLLE Aurelien
Renault CLIO RS
F2 14
F2
14
6:59,1
00:34.9
00:00.3
13
13e
BOSCHUNG Julien
FLORENSON Alex
Renault CLIO RAGNOTTI
BOSCHUNG Julien
FLORENSON Alex
Renault CLIO RAGNOTTI
FN 3
FN
3
3:05,9
00:13.5
00:00.5
13
13e
SANDONA Julien
FOURNIER Gerald
Subaru IMPREZA STI
SANDONA Julien
FOURNIER Gerald
Subaru IMPREZA STI
FA 8
FA
8
6:59,3
00:35.1
00:00.2
14
14e
BRUGNOT David
VIEILLARD Aurore
Subaru STI
BRUGNOT David
VIEILLARD Aurore
Subaru STI
FA 8
FA
8
3:06,0
00:13.6
00:00.1
14
14e
LAURENCE Tanguy
CHOLLEY Paul
Renault CLIO WILLIAMS
LAURENCE Tanguy
CHOLLEY Paul
Renault CLIO WILLIAMS
F2 14
F2
14
7:03,7
00:39.5
00:04.4
15
15e
JACQUET Alexandre
JACQUET Anthony
Citroën C2 R2 MAX
JACQUET Alexandre
JACQUET Anthony
Citroën C2 R2 MAX
R 2
R
2
3:06,2
00:13.8
00:00.2
15
15e
BRUGNOT David
VIEILLARD Aurore
Subaru STI
BRUGNOT David
VIEILLARD Aurore
Subaru STI
FA 8
FA
8
7:03,8
00:39.6
00:00.1
16
16e
HIEYTE Charly
VUILLERMOZ Jean-Marc
Renault CLIO RS
HIEYTE Charly
VUILLERMOZ Jean-Marc
Renault CLIO RS
FN 3
FN
3
3:07,2
00:14.8
00:01.0
16
16e
BOSCHUNG Julien
FLORENSON Alex
Renault CLIO RAGNOTTI
BOSCHUNG Julien
FLORENSON Alex
Renault CLIO RAGNOTTI
FN 3
FN
3
7:04,7
00:40.5
00:00.9
17
17e
CHARBONNIER Alexis
FAIVRE Emeline
Peugeot 208
CHARBONNIER Alexis
FAIVRE Emeline
Peugeot 208
R 2
R
2
3:07,7
00:15.3
00:00.5
17
17e
PIERRE Romain
GALMICHE Victor
Renault CLIO RAGNOTTI
PIERRE Romain
GALMICHE Victor
Renault CLIO RAGNOTTI
FA 7
FA
7
7:07,7
00:43.5
00:03.0
18
18e
CACHOD Sebastien
JACQUES Laurent
Renault CLIO RS
CACHOD Sebastien
JACQUES Laurent
Renault CLIO RS
FA 7
FA
7
3:08,1
00:15.7
00:00.4
18
18e
HIEYTE Charly
VUILLERMOZ Jean-Marc
Renault CLIO RS
HIEYTE Charly
VUILLERMOZ Jean-Marc
Renault CLIO RS
FN 3
FN
3
7:07,7
00:43.5
19
19e
ROUSSELET Adrien
COURTET Jofrey
Peugeot 206 RC
ROUSSELET Adrien
COURTET Jofrey
Peugeot 206 RC
FA 7
FA
7
3:08,3
00:15.9
00:00.2
19
19e
CHARBONNIER Alexis
FAIVRE Emeline
Peugeot 208
CHARBONNIER Alexis
FAIVRE Emeline
Peugeot 208
R 2
R
2
7:08,2
00:44.0
00:00.5
20
20e
LAMBERT Jean-Denis
CUSSE Mathieu
Peugeot 106 S16
LAMBERT Jean-Denis
CUSSE Mathieu
Peugeot 106 S16
FA 6K
FA
6K
3:11,5
00:19.1
00:03.2
20
20e
LAMBERT Jean-Denis
CUSSE Mathieu
Peugeot 106 S16
LAMBERT Jean-Denis
CUSSE Mathieu
Peugeot 106 S16
FA 6K
FA
6K
7:12,8
00:48.6
00:04.6
21
21e
SANDONA Julien
FOURNIER Gerald
Subaru IMPREZA STI
SANDONA Julien
FOURNIER Gerald
Subaru IMPREZA STI
FA 8
FA
8
3:11,6
00:19.2
00:00.1
21
21e
CACHOD Sebastien
JACQUES Laurent
Renault CLIO RS
CACHOD Sebastien
JACQUES Laurent
Renault CLIO RS
FA 7
FA
7
7:13,2
00:49.0
00:00.4
22
22e
PIERRE Romain
GALMICHE Victor
Renault CLIO RAGNOTTI
PIERRE Romain
GALMICHE Victor
Renault CLIO RAGNOTTI
FA 7
FA
7
3:11,6
00:19.2
22
22e
PERIOLAT Olivier
CAPRA Franck
BMW M 135I
PERIOLAT Olivier
CAPRA Franck
BMW M 135I
GT 10
GT
10
7:14,9
00:50.7
00:01.7
23
23e
PERIOLAT Olivier
CAPRA Franck
BMW M 135I
PERIOLAT Olivier
CAPRA Franck
BMW M 135I
GT 10
GT
10
3:12,0
00:19.6
00:00.4
23
23e
LINOTTE Sebastien
MOREL Sandra
Peugeot 208
LINOTTE Sebastien
MOREL Sandra
Peugeot 208
R 2
R
2
7:15,0
00:50.8
00:00.1
24
24e
COUVAL Clara
GIRARD Coralie
Renault CLIO RAGNOTTI
COUVAL Clara
GIRARD Coralie
Renault CLIO RAGNOTTI
FA 7
FA
7
3:12,5
00:20.1
00:00.5
24
24e
ROUSSELET Adrien
COURTET Jofrey
Peugeot 206 RC
ROUSSELET Adrien
COURTET Jofrey
Peugeot 206 RC
FA 7
FA
7
7:15,1
00:50.9
00:00.1
25
25e
LINOTTE Sebastien
MOREL Sandra
Peugeot 208
LINOTTE Sebastien
MOREL Sandra
Peugeot 208
R 2
R
2
3:12,7
00:20.3
00:00.2
25
25e
SARTOR Jean-Roch
CETRE Franck
Peugeot 206 RC
SARTOR Jean-Roch
CETRE Franck
Peugeot 206 RC
F2 14
F2
14
7:16,0
00:51.8
00:00.9
26
26e
SARTOR Jean-Roch
CETRE Franck
Peugeot 206 RC
SARTOR Jean-Roch
CETRE Franck
Peugeot 206 RC
F2 14
F2
14
3:13,9
00:21.5
00:01.2
26
26e
JACOTOT Christophe
JACOTOT Emmanuel
Renault CLIO
JACOTOT Christophe
JACOTOT Emmanuel
Renault CLIO
F2 14
F2
14
7:20,0
00:55.8
00:04.0
27
27e
GIRARD Francois
DUTHU Florian
Citroën DS3
GIRARD Francois
DUTHU Florian
Citroën DS3
R 3
R
3
3:14,0
00:21.6
00:00.1
27
27e
NICOLIER Emmanuel
ROSSIER Pauline
Peugeot 205 GTI
NICOLIER Emmanuel
ROSSIER Pauline
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 14
F2
14
7:20,0
00:55.8
28
28e
JUBIN Thomas
CHAUVIN Ludovic
Citroën SAXO VTS
JUBIN Thomas
CHAUVIN Ludovic
Citroën SAXO VTS
FA 6
FA
6
3:14,2
00:21.8
00:00.2
28
28e
CART Aurelien
BOURQUE Steven
Citroën DS3
CART Aurelien
BOURQUE Steven
Citroën DS3
R 3
R
3
7:20,5
00:56.3
00:00.5
29
29e
NICOLIER Emmanuel
ROSSIER Pauline
Peugeot 205 GTI
NICOLIER Emmanuel
ROSSIER Pauline
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 14
F2
14
3:14,8
00:22.4
00:00.6
29
29e
COUVAL Clara
GIRARD Coralie
Renault CLIO RAGNOTTI
COUVAL Clara
GIRARD Coralie
Renault CLIO RAGNOTTI
FA 7
FA
7
7:21,1
00:56.9
00:00.6
30
30e
BERREUR Olivier
AUDY Etienne
Ford ESCORT COSWORTH
BERREUR Olivier
AUDY Etienne
Ford ESCORT COSWORTH
FA 8
FA
8
3:15,0
00:22.6
00:00.2
30
30e
BOUDON Julien
MOUROT Theo
Peugeot 106 S16
BOUDON Julien
MOUROT Theo
Peugeot 106 S16
FN 2
FN
2
7:21,2
00:57.0
00:00.1
31
31e
BOUDON Julien
MOUROT Theo
Peugeot 106 S16
BOUDON Julien
MOUROT Theo
Peugeot 106 S16
FN 2
FN
2
3:15,3
00:22.9
00:00.3
31
31e
GAY Alain
BOURGES Christophe
Citroën C2
GAY Alain
BOURGES Christophe
Citroën C2
R 2
R
2
7:22,0
00:57.8
00:00.8
32
32e
GAY Alain
BOURGES Christophe
Citroën C2
GAY Alain
BOURGES Christophe
Citroën C2
R 2
R
2
3:15,8
00:23.4
00:00.5
32
32e
LANQUETIN Mickael
LANQUETIN Johan
Peugeot 306 S16
LANQUETIN Mickael
LANQUETIN Johan
Peugeot 306 S16
F2 14
F2
14
7:22,9
00:58.7
00:00.9
33
33e
LAMBRECHTS Valentin
MARGUET Marina
Citroën SAXO VTS
LAMBRECHTS Valentin
MARGUET Marina
Citroën SAXO VTS
FN 2
FN
2
3:16,2
00:23.8
00:00.4
33
33e
RAMBOZ Nicolas
BRIET Joel
Peugeot 208
RAMBOZ Nicolas
BRIET Joel
Peugeot 208
R 2
R
2
7:23,8
00:59.6
00:00.9
34
34e
LANQUETIN Mickael
LANQUETIN Johan
Peugeot 306 S16
LANQUETIN Mickael
LANQUETIN Johan
Peugeot 306 S16
F2 14
F2
14
3:16,5
00:24.1
00:00.3
34
34e
JUBIN Thomas
CHAUVIN Ludovic
Citroën SAXO VTS
JUBIN Thomas
CHAUVIN Ludovic
Citroën SAXO VTS
FA 6
FA
6
7:24,2
01:00.0
00:00.4
35
35e
CART Aurelien
BOURQUE Steven
Citroën DS3
CART Aurelien
BOURQUE Steven
Citroën DS3
R 3
R
3
3:16,6
00:24.2
00:00.1
35
35e
DUBOIS Sylvain
DUBOIS Maeva
Honda CIVIC VTI
DUBOIS Sylvain
DUBOIS Maeva
Honda CIVIC VTI
FN 2
FN
2
7:24,4
01:00.2
00:00.2
36
36e
BREGAND Damien
DAVID Florentin
Peugeot 309 gti
BREGAND Damien
DAVID Florentin
Peugeot 309 gti
F2 14
F2
14
3:16,7
00:24.3
00:00.1
36
36e
BERREUR Olivier
AUDY Etienne
Ford ESCORT COSWORTH
BERREUR Olivier
AUDY Etienne
Ford ESCORT COSWORTH
FA 8
FA
8
7:26,2
01:02.0
00:01.8
37
37e
ANDRE Willy
HONKIW Cyril
Citroën SAXO
ANDRE Willy
HONKIW Cyril
Citroën SAXO
FA 6
FA
6
3:16,8
00:24.4
00:00.1
37
37e
ANDRE Willy
HONKIW Cyril
Citroën SAXO
ANDRE Willy
HONKIW Cyril
Citroën SAXO
FA 6
FA
6
7:26,4
01:02.2
00:00.2
38
38e
PARENT Tiphaine
COTE COLISSON Maxime
Renault CLIO RS
PARENT Tiphaine
COTE COLISSON Maxime
Renault CLIO RS
FA 7
FA
7
3:17,0
00:24.6
00:00.2
38
38e
GIRARD Francois
DUTHU Florian
Citroën DS3
GIRARD Francois
DUTHU Florian
Citroën DS3
R 3
R
3
7:27,5
01:03.3
00:01.1
39
39e
JACOTOT Christophe
JACOTOT Emmanuel
Renault CLIO
JACOTOT Christophe
JACOTOT Emmanuel
Renault CLIO
F2 14
F2
14
3:17,5
00:25.1
00:00.5
39
39e
DICHAMP Anthony
DICHAMP Charline
Renault CLIO RS
DICHAMP Anthony
DICHAMP Charline
Renault CLIO RS
FA 7
FA
7
7:27,8
01:03.6
00:00.3
40
40e
JUY Thomas
THIRION Remy
Citroën SAXO VTS
JUY Thomas
THIRION Remy
Citroën SAXO VTS
FN 2
FN
2
3:17,5
00:25.1
40
40e
PARENT Tiphaine
COTE COLISSON Maxime
Renault CLIO RS
PARENT Tiphaine
COTE COLISSON Maxime
Renault CLIO RS
FA 7
FA
7
7:28,0
01:03.8
00:00.2
41
41e
RAMBOZ Nicolas
BRIET Joel
Peugeot 208
RAMBOZ Nicolas
BRIET Joel
Peugeot 208
R 2
R
2
3:17,6
00:25.2
00:00.1
41
41e
FUMEY Christophe
PLUMEL Gwendoline
Renault CLIO RS
FUMEY Christophe
PLUMEL Gwendoline
Renault CLIO RS
FN 3
FN
3
7:29,0
01:04.8
00:01.0
42
42e
DUBOIS Sylvain
DUBOIS Maeva
Honda CIVIC VTI
DUBOIS Sylvain
DUBOIS Maeva
Honda CIVIC VTI
FN 2
FN
2
3:17,9
00:25.5
00:00.3
42
42e
BAVOYSI Jacky
LANQUETIN Yann
Peugeot 208
BAVOYSI Jacky
LANQUETIN Yann
Peugeot 208
R 2
R
2
7:29,8
01:05.6
00:00.8
43
43e
FUMEY Christophe
PLUMEL Gwendoline
Renault CLIO RS
FUMEY Christophe
PLUMEL Gwendoline
Renault CLIO RS
FN 3
FN
3
3:19,3
00:26.9
00:01.4
43
43e
WETSTEIN Clement
CLEMENT Camille
Peugeot 106 S16
WETSTEIN Clement
CLEMENT Camille
Peugeot 106 S16
FN 2
FN
2
7:30,5
01:06.3
00:00.7
44
44e
BAVOYSI Jacky
LANQUETIN Yann
Peugeot 208
BAVOYSI Jacky
LANQUETIN Yann
Peugeot 208
R 2
R
2
3:19,3
00:26.9
44
44e
LAMBRECHTS Valentin
MARGUET Marina
Citroën SAXO VTS
LAMBRECHTS Valentin
MARGUET Marina
Citroën SAXO VTS
FN 2
FN
2
7:30,5
01:06.3
45
45e
DICHAMP Anthony
DICHAMP Charline
Renault CLIO RS
DICHAMP Anthony
DICHAMP Charline
Renault CLIO RS
FA 7
FA
7
3:19,4
00:27.0
00:00.1
45
45e
BREGAND Damien
DAVID Florentin
Peugeot 309 gti
BREGAND Damien
DAVID Florentin
Peugeot 309 gti
F2 14
F2
14
7:30,7
01:06.5
00:00.2
46
46e
SERGY Jonathan
DOUVILLE Matthieu
BMW E30
SERGY Jonathan
DOUVILLE Matthieu
BMW E30
F2 14
F2
14
3:19,5
00:27.1
00:00.1
46
46e
JUY Thomas
THIRION Remy
Citroën SAXO VTS
JUY Thomas
THIRION Remy
Citroën SAXO VTS
FN 2
FN
2
7:32,5
01:08.3
00:01.8
47
47e
POLETTI Raphael
POLETTI Marie
Renault CLIO RS
POLETTI Raphael
POLETTI Marie
Renault CLIO RS
N 3
N
3
3:19,9
00:27.5
00:00.4
47
47e
POLETTI Raphael
POLETTI Marie
Renault CLIO RS
POLETTI Raphael
POLETTI Marie
Renault CLIO RS
N 3
N
3
7:33,7
01:09.5
00:01.2
48
48e
WETSTEIN Clement
CLEMENT Camille
Peugeot 106 S16
WETSTEIN Clement
CLEMENT Camille
Peugeot 106 S16
FN 2
FN
2
3:20,5
00:28.1
00:00.6
48
48e
JOVIN Franck
MAGNIN Marine
Peugeot 106 XSI
JOVIN Franck
MAGNIN Marine
Peugeot 106 XSI
FA 5
FA
5
7:36,2
01:12.0
00:02.5
49
49e
GOUGET Sylvain
JEUDY Nicolas
Peugeot 207 RC
GOUGET Sylvain
JEUDY Nicolas
Peugeot 207 RC
FA 8
FA
8
3:21,9
00:29.5
00:01.4
49
49e
CLERC Julien
VERMOT-DESROCHES Anthony
Renault R5 GT TURBO
CLERC Julien
VERMOT-DESROCHES Anthony
Renault R5 GT TURBO
FN 4
FN
4
7:36,2
01:12.0
50
50e
CLERC Julien
VERMOT-DESROCHES Anthony
Renault R5 GT TURBO
CLERC Julien
VERMOT-DESROCHES Anthony
Renault R5 GT TURBO
FN 4
FN
4
3:22,3
00:29.9
00:00.4
50
50e
SCHWAILBOLD Gregory
LEGAIN Justine
Peugeot 106 S16
SCHWAILBOLD Gregory
LEGAIN Justine
Peugeot 106 S16
F2 13
F2
13
7:36,3
01:12.1
00:00.1
51
51e
MAZZOLENI Stephane
COURDIER Alexis
Peugeot 106 XSI
MAZZOLENI Stephane
COURDIER Alexis
Peugeot 106 XSI
FN 1
FN
1
3:22,5
00:30.1
00:00.2
51
51e
BOISSON Olivier
GAUTRON Camille
Honda CIVIC TYPE R
BOISSON Olivier
GAUTRON Camille
Honda CIVIC TYPE R
FA 7
FA
7
7:38,9
01:14.7
00:02.6
52
52e
SAGE Dylan
FRANCOIS Fanny
Renault CLIO WILLIAMS
SAGE Dylan
FRANCOIS Fanny
Renault CLIO WILLIAMS
F2 14
F2
14
3:22,6
00:30.2
00:00.1
52
52e
SERGY Jonathan
DOUVILLE Matthieu
BMW E30
SERGY Jonathan
DOUVILLE Matthieu
BMW E30
F2 14
F2
14
7:39,2
01:15.0
00:00.3
53
53e
JOVIN Franck
MAGNIN Marine
Peugeot 106 XSI
JOVIN Franck
MAGNIN Marine
Peugeot 106 XSI
FA 5
FA
5
3:23,8
00:31.4
00:01.2
53
53e
SAGE Dylan
FRANCOIS Fanny
Renault CLIO WILLIAMS
SAGE Dylan
FRANCOIS Fanny
Renault CLIO WILLIAMS
F2 14
F2
14
7:39,8
01:15.6
00:00.6
54
54e
LAURENT Sophie
BARBET Herve
Peugeot 306
LAURENT Sophie
BARBET Herve
Peugeot 306
FA 7
FA
7
3:23,9
00:31.5
00:00.1
54
54e
CARTIER Victor
MAYE Marine
Toyota YARIS
CARTIER Victor
MAYE Marine
Toyota YARIS
FA 5
FA
5
7:40,5
01:16.3
00:00.7
55
55e
SCHWAILBOLD Gregory
LEGAIN Justine
Peugeot 106 S16
SCHWAILBOLD Gregory
LEGAIN Justine
Peugeot 106 S16
F2 13
F2
13
3:24,1
00:31.7
00:00.2
55
55e
GOUGET Sylvain
JEUDY Nicolas
Peugeot 207 RC
GOUGET Sylvain
JEUDY Nicolas
Peugeot 207 RC
FA 8
FA
8
7:40,6
01:16.4
00:00.1
56
56e
OUDIETTE Fabien
VIVANCOS Thomas
Peugeot 106 S16
OUDIETTE Fabien
VIVANCOS Thomas
Peugeot 106 S16
FN 2
FN
2
3:24,8
00:32.4
00:00.7
56
56e
CHAILLARD Emmanuel
CHAILLARD Robin
Peugeot 207 RC
CHAILLARD Emmanuel
CHAILLARD Robin
Peugeot 207 RC
FA 8
FA
8
7:44,4
01:20.2
00:03.8
57
57e
ROBERT Michael
ROBERT Maxime
Citroën AX
ROBERT Michael
ROBERT Maxime
Citroën AX
F2 12
F2
12
3:25,4
00:33.0
00:00.6
57
57e
LOBREAU Benoit
GARRET Damien
Peugeot 106 XSI
LOBREAU Benoit
GARRET Damien
Peugeot 106 XSI
F2 12
F2
12
7:44,8
01:20.6
00:00.4
58
58e
LOBREAU Benoit
GARRET Damien
Peugeot 106 XSI
LOBREAU Benoit
GARRET Damien
Peugeot 106 XSI
F2 12
F2
12
3:25,6
00:33.2
00:00.2
58
58e
MAZZOLENI Stephane
COURDIER Alexis
Peugeot 106 XSI
MAZZOLENI Stephane
COURDIER Alexis
Peugeot 106 XSI
FN 1
FN
1
7:45,0
01:20.8
00:00.2
59
59e
BOISSON Olivier
GAUTRON Camille
Honda CIVIC TYPE R
BOISSON Olivier
GAUTRON Camille
Honda CIVIC TYPE R
FA 7
FA
7
3:26,1
00:33.7
00:00.5
59
59e
OUDIETTE Fabien
VIVANCOS Thomas
Peugeot 106 S16
OUDIETTE Fabien
VIVANCOS Thomas
Peugeot 106 S16
FN 2
FN
2
7:47,0
01:22.8
00:02.0
60
60e
CARTIER Victor
MAYE Marine
Toyota YARIS
CARTIER Victor
MAYE Marine
Toyota YARIS
FA 5
FA
5
3:26,5
00:34.1
00:00.4
60
60e
FOURDIN Aurelien
GAGNARD Tristan
Peugeot 106 S16
FOURDIN Aurelien
GAGNARD Tristan
Peugeot 106 S16
FN 2
FN
2
7:47,2
01:23.0
00:00.2
61
61e
CHAILLARD Emmanuel
CHAILLARD Robin
Peugeot 207 RC
CHAILLARD Emmanuel
CHAILLARD Robin
Peugeot 207 RC
FA 8
FA
8
3:26,8
00:34.4
00:00.3
61
61e
PARISATO Benoit
DEAU Anthony
Citroën SAXO
PARISATO Benoit
DEAU Anthony
Citroën SAXO
F2 13
F2
13
7:47,6
01:23.4
00:00.4
62
62e
LENOIR Sebastien
LAGRANGE Loic
Peugeot 205 GTI
LENOIR Sebastien
LAGRANGE Loic
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 13
F2
13
3:26,9
00:34.5
00:00.1
62
62e
BONNEFOY Jerome
BLONDEAU-TOINY Romain
Peugeot 207 RC
BONNEFOY Jerome
BLONDEAU-TOINY Romain
Peugeot 207 RC
R 3
R
3
7:48,2
01:24.0
00:00.6
63
63e
REIBEL Pierrick
MANGARD Stephane
Citroën AX SPORT
REIBEL Pierrick
MANGARD Stephane
Citroën AX SPORT
F2 12
F2
12
3:27,2
00:34.8
00:00.3
63
63e
LAURENT Sophie
BARBET Herve
Peugeot 306
LAURENT Sophie
BARBET Herve
Peugeot 306
FA 7
FA
7
7:48,5
01:24.3
00:00.3
64
64e
TIFFAY Laurent
TIFFAY Enzo
Citroën AX SPORT
TIFFAY Laurent
TIFFAY Enzo
Citroën AX SPORT
FN 1
FN
1
3:27,2
00:34.8
64
64e
LUTAUD David
ROGNON Guillaume
Peugeot 106 RALLYE
LUTAUD David
ROGNON Guillaume
Peugeot 106 RALLYE
FA 5
FA
5
7:49,9
01:25.7
00:01.4
65
65e
BONNEFOY Jerome
BLONDEAU-TOINY Romain
Peugeot 207 RC
BONNEFOY Jerome
BLONDEAU-TOINY Romain
Peugeot 207 RC
R 3
R
3
3:27,8
00:35.4
00:00.6
65
65e
DA SILVA Mickael
JULLIEN Maxime
Citroën SAXO VTS
DA SILVA Mickael
JULLIEN Maxime
Citroën SAXO VTS
F2 13
F2
13
7:50,6
01:26.4
00:00.7
66
66e
COURDIER Sylvain
CHENU Camille
Peugeot 106 RALLYE
COURDIER Sylvain
CHENU Camille
Peugeot 106 RALLYE
FN 1
FN
1
3:28,1
00:35.7
00:00.3
66
66e
PRITZY Guillaume
LAMBERT Renaud
Peugeot 106 S16
PRITZY Guillaume
LAMBERT Renaud
Peugeot 106 S16
FN 2
FN
2
7:51,0
01:26.8
00:00.4
67
67e
PARISATO Benoit
DEAU Anthony
Citroën SAXO
PARISATO Benoit
DEAU Anthony
Citroën SAXO
F2 13
F2
13
3:28,2
00:35.8
00:00.1
67
67e
MERLET Michel
MERLET Marine
Peugeot 205 RALLYE
MERLET Michel
MERLET Marine
Peugeot 205 RALLYE
FA 5
FA
5
7:51,5
01:27.3
00:00.5
68
68e
MERLET Michel
MERLET Marine
Peugeot 205 RALLYE
MERLET Michel
MERLET Marine
Peugeot 205 RALLYE
FA 5
FA
5
3:28,4
00:36.0
00:00.2
68
68e
REIBEL Pierrick
MANGARD Stephane
Citroën AX SPORT
REIBEL Pierrick
MANGARD Stephane
Citroën AX SPORT
F2 12
F2
12
7:52,9
01:28.7
00:01.4
69
69e
CHAMPREUX Corentin
SAGE Julia
Peugeot 106 S16
CHAMPREUX Corentin
SAGE Julia
Peugeot 106 S16
F2 13
F2
13
3:28,4
00:36.0
69
69e
MAZZOLENI Kevin
JUIF Pierre
Citroën SAXO VTS
MAZZOLENI Kevin
JUIF Pierre
Citroën SAXO VTS
FN 2
FN
2
7:53,4
01:29.2
00:00.5
70
70e
COLOM Maxime
ESSELIN Sonia
Peugeot 106 XSI
COLOM Maxime
ESSELIN Sonia
Peugeot 106 XSI
FN 1
FN
1
3:28,5
00:36.1
00:00.1
70
70e
CHAUVIN Alexandre
GAILLARD Didier
Peugeot 206 XS
CHAUVIN Alexandre
GAILLARD Didier
Peugeot 206 XS
F2 13
F2
13
7:54,2
01:30.0
00:00.8
71
71e
DUSSOUILLEZ Florent
GOUJON Chloe
Peugeot 106 S16
DUSSOUILLEZ Florent
GOUJON Chloe
Peugeot 106 S16
F2 13
F2
13
3:28,7
00:36.3
00:00.2
71
71e
ROBERT Michael
ROBERT Maxime
Citroën AX
ROBERT Michael
ROBERT Maxime
Citroën AX
F2 12
F2
12
7:54,4
01:30.2
00:00.2
72
72e
MAZZOLENI Kevin
JUIF Pierre
Citroën SAXO VTS
MAZZOLENI Kevin
JUIF Pierre
Citroën SAXO VTS
FN 2
FN
2
3:29,1
00:36.7
00:00.4
72
72e
BRETILLOT Ludovic
ROLAND Benjamin
Citroën SAXO VTS
BRETILLOT Ludovic
ROLAND Benjamin
Citroën SAXO VTS
FN 2
FN
2
7:55,6
01:31.4
00:01.2
73
73e
LUTAUD David
ROGNON Guillaume
Peugeot 106 RALLYE
LUTAUD David
ROGNON Guillaume
Peugeot 106 RALLYE
FA 5
FA
5
3:29,2
00:36.8
00:00.1
73
73e
COLOM Maxime
ESSELIN Sonia
Peugeot 106 XSI
COLOM Maxime
ESSELIN Sonia
Peugeot 106 XSI
FN 1
FN
1
7:55,9
01:31.7
00:00.3
74
74e
FOURDIN Aurelien
GAGNARD Tristan
Peugeot 106 S16
FOURDIN Aurelien
GAGNARD Tristan
Peugeot 106 S16
FN 2
FN
2
3:29,3
00:36.9
00:00.1
74
74e
TIFFAY Laurent
TIFFAY Enzo
Citroën AX SPORT
TIFFAY Laurent
TIFFAY Enzo
Citroën AX SPORT
FN 1
FN
1
7:56,8
01:32.6
00:00.9
75
75e
BERTOIS Alexis
LOMBARD Jerome
Peugeot 106 S16
BERTOIS Alexis
LOMBARD Jerome
Peugeot 106 S16
FN 2
FN
2
3:29,6
00:37.2
00:00.3
75
75e
BERTOIS Alexis
LOMBARD Jerome
Peugeot 106 S16
BERTOIS Alexis
LOMBARD Jerome
Peugeot 106 S16
FN 2
FN
2
7:56,9
01:32.7
00:00.1
76
76e
DA SILVA Mickael
JULLIEN Maxime
Citroën SAXO VTS
DA SILVA Mickael
JULLIEN Maxime
Citroën SAXO VTS
F2 13
F2
13
3:29,8
00:37.4
00:00.2
76
76e
LENOIR Sebastien
LAGRANGE Loic
Peugeot 205 GTI
LENOIR Sebastien
LAGRANGE Loic
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 13
F2
13
7:56,9
01:32.7
77
77e
CHAUVIN Alexandre
GAILLARD Didier
Peugeot 206 XS
CHAUVIN Alexandre
GAILLARD Didier
Peugeot 206 XS
F2 13
F2
13
3:30,3
00:37.9
00:00.5
77
77e
COURDIER Sylvain
CHENU Camille
Peugeot 106 RALLYE
COURDIER Sylvain
CHENU Camille
Peugeot 106 RALLYE
FN 1
FN
1
7:57,3
01:33.1
00:00.4
78
78e
BRETILLOT Ludovic
ROLAND Benjamin
Citroën SAXO VTS
BRETILLOT Ludovic
ROLAND Benjamin
Citroën SAXO VTS
FN 2
FN
2
3:30,7
00:38.3
00:00.4
78
78e
VERGOBY Cyril
MINOLETTI Julien
Peugeot 205 GTI
VERGOBY Cyril
MINOLETTI Julien
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 13
F2
13
7:58,4
01:34.2
00:01.1
79
79e
VERGOBY Cyril
MINOLETTI Julien
Peugeot 205 GTI
VERGOBY Cyril
MINOLETTI Julien
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 13
F2
13
3:31,1
00:38.7
00:00.4
79
79e
CHAMPREUX Corentin
SAGE Julia
Peugeot 106 S16
CHAMPREUX Corentin
SAGE Julia
Peugeot 106 S16
F2 13
F2
13
7:59,0
01:34.8
00:00.6
80
80e
PRITZY Guillaume
LAMBERT Renaud
Peugeot 106 S16
PRITZY Guillaume
LAMBERT Renaud
Peugeot 106 S16
FN 2
FN
2
3:31,3
00:38.9
00:00.2
80
80e
BENOIT Claude
BENOIT Celine
Peugeot 207 RC
BENOIT Claude
BENOIT Celine
Peugeot 207 RC
A 8
A
8
7:59,2
01:35.0
00:00.2
81
81e
GRIMM David
FOURNIER Marie
Peugeot 106 XSI
GRIMM David
FOURNIER Marie
Peugeot 106 XSI
FN 1
FN
1
3:31,4
00:39.0
00:00.1
81
81e
CHARDIN Jerome
PAPIN Jerome
Peugeot 106 S16
CHARDIN Jerome
PAPIN Jerome
Peugeot 106 S16
FN 2
FN
2
8:00,2
01:36.0
00:01.0
82
82e
GONON Nicolas
GONON Virginie
Peugeot 205 GTI
GONON Nicolas
GONON Virginie
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 13
F2
13
3:32,2
00:39.8
00:00.8
82
82e
CHAVIN Christophe
CHAVIN David
Peugeot 106
CHAVIN Christophe
CHAVIN David
Peugeot 106
F2 12
F2
12
8:03,3
01:39.1
00:03.1
83
83e
ROMAND Guillaume
BON Morgan
Peugeot 205 RALLYE
ROMAND Guillaume
BON Morgan
Peugeot 205 RALLYE
F2 12
F2
12
3:32,5
00:40.1
00:00.3
83
83e
DUSSOUILLEZ Florent
GOUJON Chloe
Peugeot 106 S16
DUSSOUILLEZ Florent
GOUJON Chloe
Peugeot 106 S16
F2 13
F2
13
8:03,3
01:39.1
84
84e
CHARDIN Jerome
PAPIN Jerome
Peugeot 106 S16
CHARDIN Jerome
PAPIN Jerome
Peugeot 106 S16
FN 2
FN
2
3:33,4
00:41.0
00:00.9
84
84e
AUBRY Herve
RONAT Brigitte
Honda CIVIC TYPE R
AUBRY Herve
RONAT Brigitte
Honda CIVIC TYPE R
FA 7
FA
7
8:03,4
01:39.2
00:00.1
85
85e
BENOIT Claude
BENOIT Celine
Peugeot 207 RC
BENOIT Claude
BENOIT Celine
Peugeot 207 RC
A 8
A
8
3:34,4
00:42.0
00:01.0
85
85e
GRIMM David
FOURNIER Marie
Peugeot 106 XSI
GRIMM David
FOURNIER Marie
Peugeot 106 XSI
FN 1
FN
1
8:04,4
01:40.2
00:01.0
86
86e
AUBRY Herve
RONAT Brigitte
Honda CIVIC TYPE R
AUBRY Herve
RONAT Brigitte
Honda CIVIC TYPE R
FA 7
FA
7
3:34,8
00:42.4
00:00.4
86
86e
GONON Nicolas
GONON Virginie
Peugeot 205 GTI
GONON Nicolas
GONON Virginie
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 13
F2
13
8:07,0
01:42.8
00:02.6
87
87e
DELLA CHIESA Robin
BOUTEILLE Mathieu
Citroën AX GTI
DELLA CHIESA Robin
BOUTEILLE Mathieu
Citroën AX GTI
FN 1
FN
1
3:34,8
00:42.4
87
87e
LONCHAMPT Jordan
LONCHAMPT Quentin
Peugeot 207 RC
LONCHAMPT Jordan
LONCHAMPT Quentin
Peugeot 207 RC
FA 8
FA
8
8:10,0
01:45.8
00:03.0
88
88e
CHAVIN Christophe
CHAVIN David
Peugeot 106
CHAVIN Christophe
CHAVIN David
Peugeot 106
F2 12
F2
12
3:36,3
00:43.9
00:01.5
88
88e
TOITOT Patrick
METRAL Michel
Renault R11 TURBO
TOITOT Patrick
METRAL Michel
Renault R11 TURBO
F2 14
F2
14
8:11,9
01:47.7
00:01.9
89
89e
LONCHAMPT Jordan
LONCHAMPT Quentin
Peugeot 207 RC
LONCHAMPT Jordan
LONCHAMPT Quentin
Peugeot 207 RC
FA 8
FA
8
3:36,3
00:43.9
89
89e
GRANDMOUGIN Aurelien
TOSSERI Corentin
Peugeot 106 RALLYE
GRANDMOUGIN Aurelien
TOSSERI Corentin
Peugeot 106 RALLYE
F2 12
F2
12
8:12,5
01:48.3
00:00.6
90
90e
GRANDMOUGIN Aurelien
TOSSERI Corentin
Peugeot 106 RALLYE
GRANDMOUGIN Aurelien
TOSSERI Corentin
Peugeot 106 RALLYE
F2 12
F2
12
3:36,7
00:44.3
00:00.4
90
90e
ROMAND Guillaume
BON Morgan
Peugeot 205 RALLYE
ROMAND Guillaume
BON Morgan
Peugeot 205 RALLYE
F2 12
F2
12
8:12,9
01:48.7
00:00.4
91
91e
TOITOT Patrick
METRAL Michel
Renault R11 TURBO
TOITOT Patrick
METRAL Michel
Renault R11 TURBO
F2 14
F2
14
3:37,6
00:45.2
00:00.9
91
91e
FUMEY Bertrand
BUFFARD Tristan
Peugeot 306
FUMEY Bertrand
BUFFARD Tristan
Peugeot 306
F2 14
F2
14
8:13,8
01:49.6
00:00.9
92
92e
ROUGEOT Clement
BONNARD Kevin
Citroën SAXO
ROUGEOT Clement
BONNARD Kevin
Citroën SAXO
F2 13
F2
13
3:39,5
00:47.1
00:01.9
92
92e
CASTALLAN Julien
ROMELLI Stephane
Peugeot 106 S16
CASTALLAN Julien
ROMELLI Stephane
Peugeot 106 S16
FN 2
FN
2
8:14,7
01:50.5
00:00.9
93
93e
BONDENET Philippe
BOUGHACHICHE Robin
Ford FIESTA
BONDENET Philippe
BOUGHACHICHE Robin
Ford FIESTA
R 1
R
1
3:40,6
00:48.2
00:01.1
93
93e
BONDENET Philippe
BOUGHACHICHE Robin
Ford FIESTA
BONDENET Philippe
BOUGHACHICHE Robin
Ford FIESTA
R 1
R
1
8:16,4
01:52.2
00:01.7
94
94e
FUMEY Bertrand
BUFFARD Tristan
Peugeot 306
FUMEY Bertrand
BUFFARD Tristan
Peugeot 306
F2 14
F2
14
3:41,0
00:48.6
00:00.4
94
94e
DELLA CHIESA Robin
BOUTEILLE Mathieu
Citroën AX GTI
DELLA CHIESA Robin
BOUTEILLE Mathieu
Citroën AX GTI
FN 1
FN
1
8:16,8
01:52.6
00:00.4
95
95e
CASTALLAN Julien
ROMELLI Stephane
Peugeot 106 S16
CASTALLAN Julien
ROMELLI Stephane
Peugeot 106 S16
FN 2
FN
2
3:41,8
00:49.4
00:00.8
95
95e
ROUGEOT Clement
BONNARD Kevin
Citroën SAXO
ROUGEOT Clement
BONNARD Kevin
Citroën SAXO
F2 13
F2
13
8:17,8
01:53.6
00:01.0
96
96e
LAUREAU Maximin
BOUVERET Melanie
Peugeot 106 GTI
LAUREAU Maximin
BOUVERET Melanie
Peugeot 106 GTI
N 2S
N
2S
3:42,4
00:50.0
00:00.6
96
96e
LAUREAU Maximin
BOUVERET Melanie
Peugeot 106 GTI
LAUREAU Maximin
BOUVERET Melanie
Peugeot 106 GTI
N 2S
N
2S
8:23,2
01:59.0
00:05.4
97
97e
GUILLOD Lucas
JACQUET Nicolas
Citroën SAXO VTS
GUILLOD Lucas
JACQUET Nicolas
Citroën SAXO VTS
FA 6
FA
6
3:42,5
00:50.1
00:00.1
97
97e
BERNARD Florian
MOREY Jeremy
Citroën SAXO VTS
BERNARD Florian
MOREY Jeremy
Citroën SAXO VTS
FN 2
FN
2
8:28,7
02:04.5
00:05.5
98
98e
BERNARD Florian
MOREY Jeremy
Citroën SAXO VTS
BERNARD Florian
MOREY Jeremy
Citroën SAXO VTS
FN 2
FN
2
3:43,0
00:50.6
00:00.5
98
98e
GUILLOD Lucas
JACQUET Nicolas
Citroën SAXO VTS
GUILLOD Lucas
JACQUET Nicolas
Citroën SAXO VTS
FA 6
FA
6
8:31,2
02:07.0
00:02.5
99
99e
KATONA Nicolas
KATONA Alexis
Renault CLIO RS
KATONA Nicolas
KATONA Alexis
Renault CLIO RS
F2 14
F2
14
3:45,0
00:52.6
00:02.0
99
99e
KATONA Nicolas
KATONA Alexis
Renault CLIO RS
KATONA Nicolas
KATONA Alexis
Renault CLIO RS
F2 14
F2
14
8:34,6
02:10.4
00:03.4
100
100e
BESSARD-CHAMBARD Louis
CHEMIER Baptiste
Peugeot 106 XSI
BESSARD-CHAMBARD Louis
CHEMIER Baptiste
Peugeot 106 XSI
FN 1
FN
1
3:46,3
00:53.9
00:01.3
100
100e
BESSARD-CHAMBARD Louis
CHEMIER Baptiste
Peugeot 106 XSI
BESSARD-CHAMBARD Louis
CHEMIER Baptiste
Peugeot 106 XSI
FN 1
FN
1
8:43,6
02:19.4
00:09.0
101
101e
JEAN-PROST Lucas
JACQUET Arthur
Peugeot 106 S16
JEAN-PROST Lucas
JACQUET Arthur
Peugeot 106 S16
FN 2
FN
2
3:54,6
01:02.2
00:08.3
101
101e
JEAN-PROST Lucas
JACQUET Arthur
Peugeot 106 S16
JEAN-PROST Lucas
JACQUET Arthur
Peugeot 106 S16
FN 2
FN
2
8:56,8
02:32.6
00:13.2
102
102e
VERNIER Regis
VERNIER Honorine
Peugeot 106 XSI
VERNIER Regis
VERNIER Honorine
Peugeot 106 XSI
FN 1
FN
1
3:57,8
01:05.4
00:03.2
102
102e
VERNIER Regis
VERNIER Honorine
Peugeot 106 XSI
VERNIER Regis
VERNIER Honorine
Peugeot 106 XSI
FN 1
FN
1
8:58,2
02:34.0
00:01.4
103
103e
GUYON Joffrey
GUYON Jean-Pierre
Peugeot 205 RALLYE
GUYON Joffrey
GUYON Jean-Pierre
Peugeot 205 RALLYE
F2 12
F2
12
4:11,1
01:18.7
00:13.3
103
103e
THOURET Loic
PALA SANTOS Jerome
Citroën C2 R2 MAX
THOURET Loic
PALA SANTOS Jerome
Citroën C2 R2 MAX
R 2
R
2
9:06,3
02:42.1
00:08.1
104
104e
THOURET Loic
PALA SANTOS Jerome
Citroën C2 R2 MAX
THOURET Loic
PALA SANTOS Jerome
Citroën C2 R2 MAX
R 2
R
2
4:52,3
01:59.9
00:41.2
104
104e
GUYON Joffrey
GUYON Jean-Pierre
Peugeot 205 RALLYE
GUYON Joffrey
GUYON Jean-Pierre
Peugeot 205 RALLYE
F2 12
F2
12
9:24,3
03:00.1
00:18.0
105
105e
BERTHOD Mickael
MARTINS Marc Antoine
BMW E30 320
BERTHOD Mickael
MARTINS Marc Antoine
BMW E30 320
F2 14
F2
14
6:06,6
03:14.2
01:14.3
105
105e
BERTHOD Mickael
MARTINS Marc Antoine
BMW E30 320
BERTHOD Mickael
MARTINS Marc Antoine
BMW E30 320
F2 14
F2
14
11:00,0
04:35.8
01:35.7