7ème Rallye Régional du Sel
Coupe de France des Rallyes 2019
7ème Rallye Régional du Sel
Coupe de France des Rallyes 2019
CLASSEMENTS EPREUVE + CUMULE
102 classés
Epreuve
Groupe
Catégorie
PosPilote
Copilote
Voiture
Gr ClTemps
Ecart 1er
Ecart préc.
PosPilote
Copilote
Voiture
Gr ClTemps
Ecart 1er
Ecart préc.
1
1er
SALANON David
DEGOUT Jerome
Skoda FABIA
SALANON David
DEGOUT Jerome
Skoda FABIA
R 5
R
5
3:32,7
1
1er
SALANON David
DEGOUT Jerome
Skoda FABIA
SALANON David
DEGOUT Jerome
Skoda FABIA
R 5
R
5
9:56,9
2
2e
LANQUETIN Ludovic
BURLET Lionel
Citroën DS3
LANQUETIN Ludovic
BURLET Lionel
Citroën DS3
F2 14
F2
14
3:46,3
00:13.6
00:13.6
2
2e
LANQUETIN Ludovic
BURLET Lionel
Citroën DS3
LANQUETIN Ludovic
BURLET Lionel
Citroën DS3
F2 14
F2
14
10:32,4
00:35.5
00:35.5
3
3e
LAMARCHE David
BOLE-RICHARD Matthieu
Renault CLIO 3 RS
LAMARCHE David
BOLE-RICHARD Matthieu
Renault CLIO 3 RS
F2 14
F2
14
3:46,4
00:13.7
00:00.1
3
3e
LAMARCHE David
BOLE-RICHARD Matthieu
Renault CLIO 3 RS
LAMARCHE David
BOLE-RICHARD Matthieu
Renault CLIO 3 RS
F2 14
F2
14
10:34,0
00:37.1
00:01.6
4
4e
GODARD Ludovic
CHATELAIN Mickael
Renault CLIO
GODARD Ludovic
CHATELAIN Mickael
Renault CLIO
F2 14
F2
14
3:47,8
00:15.1
00:01.4
4
4e
GODARD Ludovic
CHATELAIN Mickael
Renault CLIO
GODARD Ludovic
CHATELAIN Mickael
Renault CLIO
F2 14
F2
14
10:37,2
00:40.3
00:03.2
5
5e
GIRARDET Anthony
VUILLEMIN Didier
Renault MEGANE RS
GIRARDET Anthony
VUILLEMIN Didier
Renault MEGANE RS
N 4
N
4
3:49,0
00:16.3
00:01.2
5
5e
BULLY Clement
DENUZIERE Alexandre
Peugeot 208
BULLY Clement
DENUZIERE Alexandre
Peugeot 208
R 2
R
2
10:39,9
00:43.0
00:02.7
6
6e
MICHEL-GROSJEAN Francois
COLLE Aurelien
Renault CLIO RS
MICHEL-GROSJEAN Francois
COLLE Aurelien
Renault CLIO RS
F2 14
F2
14
3:49,7
00:17.0
00:00.7
6
6e
PREVALET Mickael
PAGNIER Matthieu
Citroën DS3
PREVALET Mickael
PAGNIER Matthieu
Citroën DS3
R 3
R
3
10:41,3
00:44.4
00:01.4
7
7e
BULLY Clement
DENUZIERE Alexandre
Peugeot 208
BULLY Clement
DENUZIERE Alexandre
Peugeot 208
R 2
R
2
3:50,7
00:18.0
00:01.0
7
7e
COURDIER David
CHABOD Loic
Peugeot 206 RC
COURDIER David
CHABOD Loic
Peugeot 206 RC
F2 14
F2
14
10:42,2
00:45.3
00:00.9
8
8e
PREVALET Mickael
PAGNIER Matthieu
Citroën DS3
PREVALET Mickael
PAGNIER Matthieu
Citroën DS3
R 3
R
3
3:51,1
00:18.4
00:00.4
8
8e
GIRARDET Anthony
VUILLEMIN Didier
Renault MEGANE RS
GIRARDET Anthony
VUILLEMIN Didier
Renault MEGANE RS
N 4
N
4
10:44,3
00:47.4
00:02.1
9
9e
COURDIER David
CHABOD Loic
Peugeot 206 RC
COURDIER David
CHABOD Loic
Peugeot 206 RC
F2 14
F2
14
3:51,1
00:18.4
9
9e
MICHEL-GROSJEAN Francois
COLLE Aurelien
Renault CLIO RS
MICHEL-GROSJEAN Francois
COLLE Aurelien
Renault CLIO RS
F2 14
F2
14
10:48,8
00:51.9
00:04.5
10
10e
CACHOD Sylvain
POURCELOT Aurelien
Citroën DS3
CACHOD Sylvain
POURCELOT Aurelien
Citroën DS3
R 3
R
3
3:51,1
00:18.4
10
10e
CACHOD Sylvain
POURCELOT Aurelien
Citroën DS3
CACHOD Sylvain
POURCELOT Aurelien
Citroën DS3
R 3
R
3
10:49,6
00:52.7
00:00.8
11
11e
LAURENCE Tanguy
CHOLLEY Paul
Renault CLIO WILLIAMS
LAURENCE Tanguy
CHOLLEY Paul
Renault CLIO WILLIAMS
F2 14
F2
14
3:54,3
00:21.6
00:03.2
11
11e
JACQUET Alexandre
JACQUET Anthony
Citroën C2 R2 MAX
JACQUET Alexandre
JACQUET Anthony
Citroën C2 R2 MAX
R 2
R
2
10:53,3
00:56.4
00:03.7
12
12e
JACQUET Alexandre
JACQUET Anthony
Citroën C2 R2 MAX
JACQUET Alexandre
JACQUET Anthony
Citroën C2 R2 MAX
R 2
R
2
3:54,5
00:21.8
00:00.2
12
12e
LAURENCE Tanguy
CHOLLEY Paul
Renault CLIO WILLIAMS
LAURENCE Tanguy
CHOLLEY Paul
Renault CLIO WILLIAMS
F2 14
F2
14
10:58,0
01:01.1
00:04.7
13
13e
PIERRE Romain
GALMICHE Victor
Renault CLIO RAGNOTTI
PIERRE Romain
GALMICHE Victor
Renault CLIO RAGNOTTI
FA 7
FA
7
3:55,1
00:22.4
00:00.6
13
13e
SANDONA Julien
FOURNIER Gerald
Subaru IMPREZA STI
SANDONA Julien
FOURNIER Gerald
Subaru IMPREZA STI
FA 8
FA
8
10:59,9
01:03.0
00:01.9
14
14e
BOSCHUNG Julien
FLORENSON Alex
Renault CLIO RAGNOTTI
BOSCHUNG Julien
FLORENSON Alex
Renault CLIO RAGNOTTI
FN 3
FN
3
3:56,1
00:23.4
00:01.0
14
14e
BOSCHUNG Julien
FLORENSON Alex
Renault CLIO RAGNOTTI
BOSCHUNG Julien
FLORENSON Alex
Renault CLIO RAGNOTTI
FN 3
FN
3
11:00,8
01:03.9
00:00.9
15
15e
CHARBONNIER Alexis
FAIVRE Emeline
Peugeot 208
CHARBONNIER Alexis
FAIVRE Emeline
Peugeot 208
R 2
R
2
3:56,3
00:23.6
00:00.2
15
15e
BRUGNOT David
VIEILLARD Aurore
Subaru STI
BRUGNOT David
VIEILLARD Aurore
Subaru STI
FA 8
FA
8
11:02,1
01:05.2
00:01.3
16
16e
JACOTOT Christophe
JACOTOT Emmanuel
Renault CLIO
JACOTOT Christophe
JACOTOT Emmanuel
Renault CLIO
F2 14
F2
14
3:56,5
00:23.8
00:00.2
16
16e
PIERRE Romain
GALMICHE Victor
Renault CLIO RAGNOTTI
PIERRE Romain
GALMICHE Victor
Renault CLIO RAGNOTTI
FA 7
FA
7
11:02,8
01:05.9
00:00.7
17
17e
HIEYTE Charly
VUILLERMOZ Jean-Marc
Renault CLIO RS
HIEYTE Charly
VUILLERMOZ Jean-Marc
Renault CLIO RS
FN 3
FN
3
3:56,9
00:24.2
00:00.4
17
17e
CHARBONNIER Alexis
FAIVRE Emeline
Peugeot 208
CHARBONNIER Alexis
FAIVRE Emeline
Peugeot 208
R 2
R
2
11:04,5
01:07.6
00:01.7
18
18e
CACHOD Sebastien
JACQUES Laurent
Renault CLIO RS
CACHOD Sebastien
JACQUES Laurent
Renault CLIO RS
FA 7
FA
7
3:57,2
00:24.5
00:00.3
18
18e
HIEYTE Charly
VUILLERMOZ Jean-Marc
Renault CLIO RS
HIEYTE Charly
VUILLERMOZ Jean-Marc
Renault CLIO RS
FN 3
FN
3
11:04,6
01:07.7
00:00.1
19
19e
BRUGNOT David
VIEILLARD Aurore
Subaru STI
BRUGNOT David
VIEILLARD Aurore
Subaru STI
FA 8
FA
8
3:58,3
00:25.6
00:01.1
19
19e
CACHOD Sebastien
JACQUES Laurent
Renault CLIO RS
CACHOD Sebastien
JACQUES Laurent
Renault CLIO RS
FA 7
FA
7
11:10,4
01:13.5
00:05.8
20
20e
LINOTTE Sebastien
MOREL Sandra
Peugeot 208
LINOTTE Sebastien
MOREL Sandra
Peugeot 208
R 2
R
2
3:58,5
00:25.8
00:00.2
20
20e
LAMBERT Jean-Denis
CUSSE Mathieu
Peugeot 106 S16
LAMBERT Jean-Denis
CUSSE Mathieu
Peugeot 106 S16
FA 6K
FA
6K
11:12,0
01:15.1
00:01.6
21
21e
SARTOR Jean-Roch
CETRE Franck
Peugeot 206 RC
SARTOR Jean-Roch
CETRE Franck
Peugeot 206 RC
F2 14
F2
14
3:58,8
00:26.1
00:00.3
21
21e
LINOTTE Sebastien
MOREL Sandra
Peugeot 208
LINOTTE Sebastien
MOREL Sandra
Peugeot 208
R 2
R
2
11:13,5
01:16.6
00:01.5
22
22e
LAMBERT Jean-Denis
CUSSE Mathieu
Peugeot 106 S16
LAMBERT Jean-Denis
CUSSE Mathieu
Peugeot 106 S16
FA 6K
FA
6K
3:59,2
00:26.5
00:00.4
22
22e
SARTOR Jean-Roch
CETRE Franck
Peugeot 206 RC
SARTOR Jean-Roch
CETRE Franck
Peugeot 206 RC
F2 14
F2
14
11:14,8
01:17.9
00:01.3
23
23e
PERIOLAT Olivier
CAPRA Franck
BMW M 135I
PERIOLAT Olivier
CAPRA Franck
BMW M 135I
GT 10
GT
10
4:00,2
00:27.5
00:01.0
23
23e
PERIOLAT Olivier
CAPRA Franck
BMW M 135I
PERIOLAT Olivier
CAPRA Franck
BMW M 135I
GT 10
GT
10
11:15,1
01:18.2
00:00.3
24
24e
SANDONA Julien
FOURNIER Gerald
Subaru IMPREZA STI
SANDONA Julien
FOURNIER Gerald
Subaru IMPREZA STI
FA 8
FA
8
4:00,6
00:27.9
00:00.4
24
24e
JACOTOT Christophe
JACOTOT Emmanuel
Renault CLIO
JACOTOT Christophe
JACOTOT Emmanuel
Renault CLIO
F2 14
F2
14
11:16,5
01:19.6
00:01.4
25
25e
BREGAND Damien
DAVID Florentin
Peugeot 309 gti
BREGAND Damien
DAVID Florentin
Peugeot 309 gti
F2 14
F2
14
4:01,0
00:28.3
00:00.4
25
25e
ROUSSELET Adrien
COURTET Jofrey
Peugeot 206 RC
ROUSSELET Adrien
COURTET Jofrey
Peugeot 206 RC
FA 7
FA
7
11:17,5
01:20.6
00:01.0
26
26e
ROUSSELET Adrien
COURTET Jofrey
Peugeot 206 RC
ROUSSELET Adrien
COURTET Jofrey
Peugeot 206 RC
FA 7
FA
7
4:02,4
00:29.7
00:01.4
26
26e
CART Aurelien
BOURQUE Steven
Citroën DS3
CART Aurelien
BOURQUE Steven
Citroën DS3
R 3
R
3
11:23,5
01:26.6
00:06.0
27
27e
CART Aurelien
BOURQUE Steven
Citroën DS3
CART Aurelien
BOURQUE Steven
Citroën DS3
R 3
R
3
4:03,0
00:30.3
00:00.6
27
27e
NICOLIER Emmanuel
ROSSIER Pauline
Peugeot 205 GTI
NICOLIER Emmanuel
ROSSIER Pauline
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 14
F2
14
11:24,2
01:27.3
00:00.7
28
28e
NICOLIER Emmanuel
ROSSIER Pauline
Peugeot 205 GTI
NICOLIER Emmanuel
ROSSIER Pauline
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 14
F2
14
4:04,2
00:31.5
00:01.2
28
28e
COUVAL Clara
GIRARD Coralie
Renault CLIO RAGNOTTI
COUVAL Clara
GIRARD Coralie
Renault CLIO RAGNOTTI
FA 7
FA
7
11:26,9
01:30.0
00:02.7
29
29e
RAMBOZ Nicolas
BRIET Joel
Peugeot 208
RAMBOZ Nicolas
BRIET Joel
Peugeot 208
R 2
R
2
4:04,7
00:32.0
00:00.5
29
29e
GAY Alain
BOURGES Christophe
Citroën C2
GAY Alain
BOURGES Christophe
Citroën C2
R 2
R
2
11:28,1
01:31.2
00:01.2
30
30e
DUBOIS Sylvain
DUBOIS Maeva
Honda CIVIC VTI
DUBOIS Sylvain
DUBOIS Maeva
Honda CIVIC VTI
FN 2
FN
2
4:04,7
00:32.0
30
30e
RAMBOZ Nicolas
BRIET Joel
Peugeot 208
RAMBOZ Nicolas
BRIET Joel
Peugeot 208
R 2
R
2
11:28,5
01:31.6
00:00.4
31
31e
COUVAL Clara
GIRARD Coralie
Renault CLIO RAGNOTTI
COUVAL Clara
GIRARD Coralie
Renault CLIO RAGNOTTI
FA 7
FA
7
4:05,8
00:33.1
00:01.1
31
31e
BOUDON Julien
MOUROT Theo
Peugeot 106 S16
BOUDON Julien
MOUROT Theo
Peugeot 106 S16
FN 2
FN
2
11:28,9
01:32.0
00:00.4
32
32e
GAY Alain
BOURGES Christophe
Citroën C2
GAY Alain
BOURGES Christophe
Citroën C2
R 2
R
2
4:06,1
00:33.4
00:00.3
32
32e
DUBOIS Sylvain
DUBOIS Maeva
Honda CIVIC VTI
DUBOIS Sylvain
DUBOIS Maeva
Honda CIVIC VTI
FN 2
FN
2
11:29,1
01:32.2
00:00.2
33
33e
FUMEY Christophe
PLUMEL Gwendoline
Renault CLIO RS
FUMEY Christophe
PLUMEL Gwendoline
Renault CLIO RS
FN 3
FN
3
4:07,1
00:34.4
00:01.0
33
33e
BREGAND Damien
DAVID Florentin
Peugeot 309 gti
BREGAND Damien
DAVID Florentin
Peugeot 309 gti
F2 14
F2
14
11:31,7
01:34.8
00:02.6
34
34e
BOUDON Julien
MOUROT Theo
Peugeot 106 S16
BOUDON Julien
MOUROT Theo
Peugeot 106 S16
FN 2
FN
2
4:07,7
00:35.0
00:00.6
34
34e
JUBIN Thomas
CHAUVIN Ludovic
Citroën SAXO VTS
JUBIN Thomas
CHAUVIN Ludovic
Citroën SAXO VTS
FA 6
FA
6
11:32,6
01:35.7
00:00.9
35
35e
DICHAMP Anthony
DICHAMP Charline
Renault CLIO RS
DICHAMP Anthony
DICHAMP Charline
Renault CLIO RS
FA 7
FA
7
4:07,7
00:35.0
35
35e
DICHAMP Anthony
DICHAMP Charline
Renault CLIO RS
DICHAMP Anthony
DICHAMP Charline
Renault CLIO RS
FA 7
FA
7
11:35,5
01:38.6
00:02.9
36
36e
SAGE Dylan
FRANCOIS Fanny
Renault CLIO WILLIAMS
SAGE Dylan
FRANCOIS Fanny
Renault CLIO WILLIAMS
F2 14
F2
14
4:07,9
00:35.2
00:00.2
36
36e
GIRARD Francois
DUTHU Florian
Citroën DS3
GIRARD Francois
DUTHU Florian
Citroën DS3
R 3
R
3
11:36,0
01:39.1
00:00.5
37
37e
SERGY Jonathan
DOUVILLE Matthieu
BMW E30
SERGY Jonathan
DOUVILLE Matthieu
BMW E30
F2 14
F2
14
4:08,1
00:35.4
00:00.2
37
37e
FUMEY Christophe
PLUMEL Gwendoline
Renault CLIO RS
FUMEY Christophe
PLUMEL Gwendoline
Renault CLIO RS
FN 3
FN
3
11:36,1
01:39.2
00:00.1
38
38e
PARENT Tiphaine
COTE COLISSON Maxime
Renault CLIO RS
PARENT Tiphaine
COTE COLISSON Maxime
Renault CLIO RS
FA 7
FA
7
4:08,2
00:35.5
00:00.1
38
38e
BERREUR Olivier
AUDY Etienne
Ford ESCORT COSWORTH
BERREUR Olivier
AUDY Etienne
Ford ESCORT COSWORTH
FA 8
FA
8
11:36,1
01:39.2
39
39e
JUBIN Thomas
CHAUVIN Ludovic
Citroën SAXO VTS
JUBIN Thomas
CHAUVIN Ludovic
Citroën SAXO VTS
FA 6
FA
6
4:08,4
00:35.7
00:00.2
39
39e
PARENT Tiphaine
COTE COLISSON Maxime
Renault CLIO RS
PARENT Tiphaine
COTE COLISSON Maxime
Renault CLIO RS
FA 7
FA
7
11:36,2
01:39.3
00:00.1
40
40e
GIRARD Francois
DUTHU Florian
Citroën DS3
GIRARD Francois
DUTHU Florian
Citroën DS3
R 3
R
3
4:08,5
00:35.8
00:00.1
40
40e
ANDRE Willy
HONKIW Cyril
Citroën SAXO
ANDRE Willy
HONKIW Cyril
Citroën SAXO
FA 6
FA
6
11:38,8
01:41.9
00:02.6
41
41e
POLETTI Raphael
POLETTI Marie
Renault CLIO RS
POLETTI Raphael
POLETTI Marie
Renault CLIO RS
N 3
N
3
4:08,6
00:35.9
00:00.1
41
41e
BAVOYSI Jacky
LANQUETIN Yann
Peugeot 208
BAVOYSI Jacky
LANQUETIN Yann
Peugeot 208
R 2
R
2
11:41,4
01:44.5
00:02.6
42
42e
CARTIER Victor
MAYE Marine
Toyota YARIS
CARTIER Victor
MAYE Marine
Toyota YARIS
FA 5
FA
5
4:08,6
00:35.9
42
42e
POLETTI Raphael
POLETTI Marie
Renault CLIO RS
POLETTI Raphael
POLETTI Marie
Renault CLIO RS
N 3
N
3
11:42,3
01:45.4
00:00.9
43
43e
WETSTEIN Clement
CLEMENT Camille
Peugeot 106 S16
WETSTEIN Clement
CLEMENT Camille
Peugeot 106 S16
FN 2
FN
2
4:08,7
00:36.0
00:00.1
43
43e
LAMBRECHTS Valentin
MARGUET Marina
Citroën SAXO VTS
LAMBRECHTS Valentin
MARGUET Marina
Citroën SAXO VTS
FN 2
FN
2
11:43,6
01:46.7
00:01.3
44
44e
BOISSON Olivier
GAUTRON Camille
Honda CIVIC TYPE R
BOISSON Olivier
GAUTRON Camille
Honda CIVIC TYPE R
FA 7
FA
7
4:09,8
00:37.1
00:01.1
44
44e
JUY Thomas
THIRION Remy
Citroën SAXO VTS
JUY Thomas
THIRION Remy
Citroën SAXO VTS
FN 2
FN
2
11:46,9
01:50.0
00:03.3
45
45e
BERREUR Olivier
AUDY Etienne
Ford ESCORT COSWORTH
BERREUR Olivier
AUDY Etienne
Ford ESCORT COSWORTH
FA 8
FA
8
4:09,9
00:37.2
00:00.1
45
45e
SERGY Jonathan
DOUVILLE Matthieu
BMW E30
SERGY Jonathan
DOUVILLE Matthieu
BMW E30
F2 14
F2
14
11:47,3
01:50.4
00:00.4
46
46e
BAVOYSI Jacky
LANQUETIN Yann
Peugeot 208
BAVOYSI Jacky
LANQUETIN Yann
Peugeot 208
R 2
R
2
4:11,6
00:38.9
00:01.7
46
46e
SAGE Dylan
FRANCOIS Fanny
Renault CLIO WILLIAMS
SAGE Dylan
FRANCOIS Fanny
Renault CLIO WILLIAMS
F2 14
F2
14
11:47,7
01:50.8
00:00.4
47
47e
ANDRE Willy
HONKIW Cyril
Citroën SAXO
ANDRE Willy
HONKIW Cyril
Citroën SAXO
FA 6
FA
6
4:12,4
00:39.7
00:00.8
47
47e
BOISSON Olivier
GAUTRON Camille
Honda CIVIC TYPE R
BOISSON Olivier
GAUTRON Camille
Honda CIVIC TYPE R
FA 7
FA
7
11:48,7
01:51.8
00:01.0
48
48e
SCHWAILBOLD Gregory
LEGAIN Justine
Peugeot 106 S16
SCHWAILBOLD Gregory
LEGAIN Justine
Peugeot 106 S16
F2 13
F2
13
4:12,7
00:40.0
00:00.3
48
48e
SCHWAILBOLD Gregory
LEGAIN Justine
Peugeot 106 S16
SCHWAILBOLD Gregory
LEGAIN Justine
Peugeot 106 S16
F2 13
F2
13
11:49,0
01:52.1
00:00.3
49
49e
LAMBRECHTS Valentin
MARGUET Marina
Citroën SAXO VTS
LAMBRECHTS Valentin
MARGUET Marina
Citroën SAXO VTS
FN 2
FN
2
4:13,1
00:40.4
00:00.4
49
49e
CARTIER Victor
MAYE Marine
Toyota YARIS
CARTIER Victor
MAYE Marine
Toyota YARIS
FA 5
FA
5
11:49,1
01:52.2
00:00.1
50
50e
CLERC Julien
VERMOT-DESROCHES Anthony
Renault R5 GT TURBO
CLERC Julien
VERMOT-DESROCHES Anthony
Renault R5 GT TURBO
FN 4
FN
4
4:13,6
00:40.9
00:00.5
50
50e
LANQUETIN Mickael
LANQUETIN Johan
Peugeot 306 S16
LANQUETIN Mickael
LANQUETIN Johan
Peugeot 306 S16
F2 14
F2
14
11:49,3
01:52.4
00:00.2
51
51e
JUY Thomas
THIRION Remy
Citroën SAXO VTS
JUY Thomas
THIRION Remy
Citroën SAXO VTS
FN 2
FN
2
4:14,4
00:41.7
00:00.8
51
51e
CLERC Julien
VERMOT-DESROCHES Anthony
Renault R5 GT TURBO
CLERC Julien
VERMOT-DESROCHES Anthony
Renault R5 GT TURBO
FN 4
FN
4
11:49,8
01:52.9
00:00.5
52
52e
CHAILLARD Emmanuel
CHAILLARD Robin
Peugeot 207 RC
CHAILLARD Emmanuel
CHAILLARD Robin
Peugeot 207 RC
FA 8
FA
8
4:14,6
00:41.9
00:00.2
52
52e
JOVIN Franck
MAGNIN Marine
Peugeot 106 XSI
JOVIN Franck
MAGNIN Marine
Peugeot 106 XSI
FA 5
FA
5
11:51,7
01:54.8
00:01.9
53
53e
DA SILVA Mickael
JULLIEN Maxime
Citroën SAXO VTS
DA SILVA Mickael
JULLIEN Maxime
Citroën SAXO VTS
F2 13
F2
13
4:14,9
00:42.2
00:00.3
53
53e
CHAILLARD Emmanuel
CHAILLARD Robin
Peugeot 207 RC
CHAILLARD Emmanuel
CHAILLARD Robin
Peugeot 207 RC
FA 8
FA
8
11:59,0
02:02.1
00:07.3
54
54e
JOVIN Franck
MAGNIN Marine
Peugeot 106 XSI
JOVIN Franck
MAGNIN Marine
Peugeot 106 XSI
FA 5
FA
5
4:15,5
00:42.8
00:00.6
54
54e
LOBREAU Benoit
GARRET Damien
Peugeot 106 XSI
LOBREAU Benoit
GARRET Damien
Peugeot 106 XSI
F2 12
F2
12
12:01,9
02:05.0
00:02.9
55
55e
FOURDIN Aurelien
GAGNARD Tristan
Peugeot 106 S16
FOURDIN Aurelien
GAGNARD Tristan
Peugeot 106 S16
FN 2
FN
2
4:16,5
00:43.8
00:01.0
55
55e
FOURDIN Aurelien
GAGNARD Tristan
Peugeot 106 S16
FOURDIN Aurelien
GAGNARD Tristan
Peugeot 106 S16
FN 2
FN
2
12:03,7
02:06.8
00:01.8
56
56e
AUBRY Herve
RONAT Brigitte
Honda CIVIC TYPE R
AUBRY Herve
RONAT Brigitte
Honda CIVIC TYPE R
FA 7
FA
7
4:16,5
00:43.8
56
56e
PARISATO Benoit
DEAU Anthony
Citroën SAXO
PARISATO Benoit
DEAU Anthony
Citroën SAXO
F2 13
F2
13
12:05,5
02:08.6
00:01.8
57
57e
MERLET Michel
MERLET Marine
Peugeot 205 RALLYE
MERLET Michel
MERLET Marine
Peugeot 205 RALLYE
FA 5
FA
5
4:16,6
00:43.9
00:00.1
57
57e
DA SILVA Mickael
JULLIEN Maxime
Citroën SAXO VTS
DA SILVA Mickael
JULLIEN Maxime
Citroën SAXO VTS
F2 13
F2
13
12:05,5
02:08.6
58
58e
LOBREAU Benoit
GARRET Damien
Peugeot 106 XSI
LOBREAU Benoit
GARRET Damien
Peugeot 106 XSI
F2 12
F2
12
4:17,1
00:44.4
00:00.5
58
58e
OUDIETTE Fabien
VIVANCOS Thomas
Peugeot 106 S16
OUDIETTE Fabien
VIVANCOS Thomas
Peugeot 106 S16
FN 2
FN
2
12:06,6
02:09.7
00:01.1
59
59e
PARISATO Benoit
DEAU Anthony
Citroën SAXO
PARISATO Benoit
DEAU Anthony
Citroën SAXO
F2 13
F2
13
4:17,9
00:45.2
00:00.8
59
59e
MERLET Michel
MERLET Marine
Peugeot 205 RALLYE
MERLET Michel
MERLET Marine
Peugeot 205 RALLYE
FA 5
FA
5
12:08,1
02:11.2
00:01.5
60
60e
ROBERT Michael
ROBERT Maxime
Citroën AX
ROBERT Michael
ROBERT Maxime
Citroën AX
F2 12
F2
12
4:17,9
00:45.2
60
60e
MAZZOLENI Stephane
COURDIER Alexis
Peugeot 106 XSI
MAZZOLENI Stephane
COURDIER Alexis
Peugeot 106 XSI
FN 1
FN
1
12:09,5
02:12.6
00:01.4
61
61e
BERTOIS Alexis
LOMBARD Jerome
Peugeot 106 S16
BERTOIS Alexis
LOMBARD Jerome
Peugeot 106 S16
FN 2
FN
2
4:18,3
00:45.6
00:00.4
61
61e
LAURENT Sophie
BARBET Herve
Peugeot 306
LAURENT Sophie
BARBET Herve
Peugeot 306
FA 7
FA
7
12:11,8
02:14.9
00:02.3
62
62e
LENOIR Sebastien
LAGRANGE Loic
Peugeot 205 GTI
LENOIR Sebastien
LAGRANGE Loic
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 13
F2
13
4:19,1
00:46.4
00:00.8
62
62e
LUTAUD David
ROGNON Guillaume
Peugeot 106 RALLYE
LUTAUD David
ROGNON Guillaume
Peugeot 106 RALLYE
FA 5
FA
5
12:12,0
02:15.1
00:00.2
63
63e
OUDIETTE Fabien
VIVANCOS Thomas
Peugeot 106 S16
OUDIETTE Fabien
VIVANCOS Thomas
Peugeot 106 S16
FN 2
FN
2
4:19,6
00:46.9
00:00.5
63
63e
ROBERT Michael
ROBERT Maxime
Citroën AX
ROBERT Michael
ROBERT Maxime
Citroën AX
F2 12
F2
12
12:12,3
02:15.4
00:00.3
64
64e
CHARDIN Jerome
PAPIN Jerome
Peugeot 106 S16
CHARDIN Jerome
PAPIN Jerome
Peugeot 106 S16
FN 2
FN
2
4:20,3
00:47.6
00:00.7
64
64e
BONNEFOY Jerome
BLONDEAU-TOINY Romain
Peugeot 207 RC
BONNEFOY Jerome
BLONDEAU-TOINY Romain
Peugeot 207 RC
R 3
R
3
12:13,1
02:16.2
00:00.8
65
65e
CHAUVIN Alexandre
GAILLARD Didier
Peugeot 206 XS
CHAUVIN Alexandre
GAILLARD Didier
Peugeot 206 XS
F2 13
F2
13
4:20,4
00:47.7
00:00.1
65
65e
CHAUVIN Alexandre
GAILLARD Didier
Peugeot 206 XS
CHAUVIN Alexandre
GAILLARD Didier
Peugeot 206 XS
F2 13
F2
13
12:14,6
02:17.7
00:01.5
66
66e
DUSSOUILLEZ Florent
GOUJON Chloe
Peugeot 106 S16
DUSSOUILLEZ Florent
GOUJON Chloe
Peugeot 106 S16
F2 13
F2
13
4:21,6
00:48.9
00:01.2
66
66e
BERTOIS Alexis
LOMBARD Jerome
Peugeot 106 S16
BERTOIS Alexis
LOMBARD Jerome
Peugeot 106 S16
FN 2
FN
2
12:15,2
02:18.3
00:00.6
67
67e
CHAMPREUX Corentin
SAGE Julia
Peugeot 106 S16
CHAMPREUX Corentin
SAGE Julia
Peugeot 106 S16
F2 13
F2
13
4:21,7
00:49.0
00:00.1
67
67e
MAZZOLENI Kevin
JUIF Pierre
Citroën SAXO VTS
MAZZOLENI Kevin
JUIF Pierre
Citroën SAXO VTS
FN 2
FN
2
12:15,3
02:18.4
00:00.1
68
68e
MAZZOLENI Kevin
JUIF Pierre
Citroën SAXO VTS
MAZZOLENI Kevin
JUIF Pierre
Citroën SAXO VTS
FN 2
FN
2
4:21,9
00:49.2
00:00.2
68
68e
LENOIR Sebastien
LAGRANGE Loic
Peugeot 205 GTI
LENOIR Sebastien
LAGRANGE Loic
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 13
F2
13
12:16,0
02:19.1
00:00.7
69
69e
LUTAUD David
ROGNON Guillaume
Peugeot 106 RALLYE
LUTAUD David
ROGNON Guillaume
Peugeot 106 RALLYE
FA 5
FA
5
4:22,1
00:49.4
00:00.2
69
69e
AUBRY Herve
RONAT Brigitte
Honda CIVIC TYPE R
AUBRY Herve
RONAT Brigitte
Honda CIVIC TYPE R
FA 7
FA
7
12:19,9
02:23.0
00:03.9
70
70e
LONCHAMPT Jordan
LONCHAMPT Quentin
Peugeot 207 RC
LONCHAMPT Jordan
LONCHAMPT Quentin
Peugeot 207 RC
FA 8
FA
8
4:22,4
00:49.7
00:00.3
70
70e
CHARDIN Jerome
PAPIN Jerome
Peugeot 106 S16
CHARDIN Jerome
PAPIN Jerome
Peugeot 106 S16
FN 2
FN
2
12:20,5
02:23.6
00:00.6
71
71e
LAURENT Sophie
BARBET Herve
Peugeot 306
LAURENT Sophie
BARBET Herve
Peugeot 306
FA 7
FA
7
4:23,3
00:50.6
00:00.9
71
71e
CHAMPREUX Corentin
SAGE Julia
Peugeot 106 S16
CHAMPREUX Corentin
SAGE Julia
Peugeot 106 S16
F2 13
F2
13
12:20,7
02:23.8
00:00.2
72
72e
MAZZOLENI Stephane
COURDIER Alexis
Peugeot 106 XSI
MAZZOLENI Stephane
COURDIER Alexis
Peugeot 106 XSI
FN 1
FN
1
4:24,5
00:51.8
00:01.2
72
72e
COLOM Maxime
ESSELIN Sonia
Peugeot 106 XSI
COLOM Maxime
ESSELIN Sonia
Peugeot 106 XSI
FN 1
FN
1
12:21,2
02:24.3
00:00.5
73
73e
BENOIT Claude
BENOIT Celine
Peugeot 207 RC
BENOIT Claude
BENOIT Celine
Peugeot 207 RC
A 8
A
8
4:24,5
00:51.8
73
73e
PRITZY Guillaume
LAMBERT Renaud
Peugeot 106 S16
PRITZY Guillaume
LAMBERT Renaud
Peugeot 106 S16
FN 2
FN
2
12:21,3
02:24.4
00:00.1
74
74e
FUMEY Bertrand
BUFFARD Tristan
Peugeot 306
FUMEY Bertrand
BUFFARD Tristan
Peugeot 306
F2 14
F2
14
4:24,7
00:52.0
00:00.2
74
74e
VERGOBY Cyril
MINOLETTI Julien
Peugeot 205 GTI
VERGOBY Cyril
MINOLETTI Julien
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 13
F2
13
12:23,2
02:26.3
00:01.9
75
75e
VERGOBY Cyril
MINOLETTI Julien
Peugeot 205 GTI
VERGOBY Cyril
MINOLETTI Julien
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 13
F2
13
4:24,8
00:52.1
00:00.1
75
75e
BENOIT Claude
BENOIT Celine
Peugeot 207 RC
BENOIT Claude
BENOIT Celine
Peugeot 207 RC
A 8
A
8
12:23,7
02:26.8
00:00.5
76
76e
BONNEFOY Jerome
BLONDEAU-TOINY Romain
Peugeot 207 RC
BONNEFOY Jerome
BLONDEAU-TOINY Romain
Peugeot 207 RC
R 3
R
3
4:24,9
00:52.2
00:00.1
76
76e
DUSSOUILLEZ Florent
GOUJON Chloe
Peugeot 106 S16
DUSSOUILLEZ Florent
GOUJON Chloe
Peugeot 106 S16
F2 13
F2
13
12:24,9
02:28.0
00:01.2
77
77e
COLOM Maxime
ESSELIN Sonia
Peugeot 106 XSI
COLOM Maxime
ESSELIN Sonia
Peugeot 106 XSI
FN 1
FN
1
4:25,3
00:52.6
00:00.4
77
77e
COURDIER Sylvain
CHENU Camille
Peugeot 106 RALLYE
COURDIER Sylvain
CHENU Camille
Peugeot 106 RALLYE
FN 1
FN
1
12:25,0
02:28.1
00:00.1
78
78e
LANQUETIN Mickael
LANQUETIN Johan
Peugeot 306 S16
LANQUETIN Mickael
LANQUETIN Johan
Peugeot 306 S16
F2 14
F2
14
4:26,4
00:53.7
00:01.1
78
78e
TIFFAY Laurent
TIFFAY Enzo
Citroën AX SPORT
TIFFAY Laurent
TIFFAY Enzo
Citroën AX SPORT
FN 1
FN
1
12:27,7
02:30.8
00:02.7
79
79e
CASTALLAN Julien
ROMELLI Stephane
Peugeot 106 S16
CASTALLAN Julien
ROMELLI Stephane
Peugeot 106 S16
FN 2
FN
2
4:26,5
00:53.8
00:00.1
79
79e
BRETILLOT Ludovic
ROLAND Benjamin
Citroën SAXO VTS
BRETILLOT Ludovic
ROLAND Benjamin
Citroën SAXO VTS
FN 2
FN
2
12:31,0
02:34.1
00:03.3
80
80e
COURDIER Sylvain
CHENU Camille
Peugeot 106 RALLYE
COURDIER Sylvain
CHENU Camille
Peugeot 106 RALLYE
FN 1
FN
1
4:27,7
00:55.0
00:01.2
80
80e
CHAVIN Christophe
CHAVIN David
Peugeot 106
CHAVIN Christophe
CHAVIN David
Peugeot 106
F2 12
F2
12
12:32,4
02:35.5
00:01.4
81
81e
ROUGEOT Clement
BONNARD Kevin
Citroën SAXO
ROUGEOT Clement
BONNARD Kevin
Citroën SAXO
F2 13
F2
13
4:28,4
00:55.7
00:00.7
81
81e
LONCHAMPT Jordan
LONCHAMPT Quentin
Peugeot 207 RC
LONCHAMPT Jordan
LONCHAMPT Quentin
Peugeot 207 RC
FA 8
FA
8
12:32,4
02:35.5
82
82e
CHAVIN Christophe
CHAVIN David
Peugeot 106
CHAVIN Christophe
CHAVIN David
Peugeot 106
F2 12
F2
12
4:29,1
00:56.4
00:00.7
82
82e
GRIMM David
FOURNIER Marie
Peugeot 106 XSI
GRIMM David
FOURNIER Marie
Peugeot 106 XSI
FN 1
FN
1
12:36,1
02:39.2
00:03.7
83
83e
PRITZY Guillaume
LAMBERT Renaud
Peugeot 106 S16
PRITZY Guillaume
LAMBERT Renaud
Peugeot 106 S16
FN 2
FN
2
4:30,3
00:57.6
00:01.2
83
83e
FUMEY Bertrand
BUFFARD Tristan
Peugeot 306
FUMEY Bertrand
BUFFARD Tristan
Peugeot 306
F2 14
F2
14
12:38,5
02:41.6
00:02.4
84
84e
TIFFAY Laurent
TIFFAY Enzo
Citroën AX SPORT
TIFFAY Laurent
TIFFAY Enzo
Citroën AX SPORT
FN 1
FN
1
4:30,9
00:58.2
00:00.6
84
84e
CASTALLAN Julien
ROMELLI Stephane
Peugeot 106 S16
CASTALLAN Julien
ROMELLI Stephane
Peugeot 106 S16
FN 2
FN
2
12:41,2
02:44.3
00:02.7
85
85e
LAUREAU Maximin
BOUVERET Melanie
Peugeot 106 GTI
LAUREAU Maximin
BOUVERET Melanie
Peugeot 106 GTI
N 2S
N
2S
4:31,4
00:58.7
00:00.5
85
85e
GONON Nicolas
GONON Virginie
Peugeot 205 GTI
GONON Nicolas
GONON Virginie
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 13
F2
13
12:44,1
02:47.2
00:02.9
86
86e
GRIMM David
FOURNIER Marie
Peugeot 106 XSI
GRIMM David
FOURNIER Marie
Peugeot 106 XSI
FN 1
FN
1
4:31,7
00:59.0
00:00.3
86
86e
ROUGEOT Clement
BONNARD Kevin
Citroën SAXO
ROUGEOT Clement
BONNARD Kevin
Citroën SAXO
F2 13
F2
13
12:46,2
02:49.3
00:02.1
87
87e
BONDENET Philippe
BOUGHACHICHE Robin
Ford FIESTA
BONDENET Philippe
BOUGHACHICHE Robin
Ford FIESTA
R 1
R
1
4:33,3
01:00.6
00:01.6
87
87e
TOITOT Patrick
METRAL Michel
Renault R11 TURBO
TOITOT Patrick
METRAL Michel
Renault R11 TURBO
F2 14
F2
14
12:48,0
02:51.1
00:01.8
88
88e
DELLA CHIESA Robin
BOUTEILLE Mathieu
Citroën AX GTI
DELLA CHIESA Robin
BOUTEILLE Mathieu
Citroën AX GTI
FN 1
FN
1
4:34,6
01:01.9
00:01.3
88
88e
BONDENET Philippe
BOUGHACHICHE Robin
Ford FIESTA
BONDENET Philippe
BOUGHACHICHE Robin
Ford FIESTA
R 1
R
1
12:49,7
02:52.8
00:01.7
89
89e
GUILLOD Lucas
JACQUET Nicolas
Citroën SAXO VTS
GUILLOD Lucas
JACQUET Nicolas
Citroën SAXO VTS
FA 6
FA
6
4:34,7
01:02.0
00:00.1
89
89e
GRANDMOUGIN Aurelien
TOSSERI Corentin
Peugeot 106 RALLYE
GRANDMOUGIN Aurelien
TOSSERI Corentin
Peugeot 106 RALLYE
F2 12
F2
12
12:51,3
02:54.4
00:01.6
90
90e
BRETILLOT Ludovic
ROLAND Benjamin
Citroën SAXO VTS
BRETILLOT Ludovic
ROLAND Benjamin
Citroën SAXO VTS
FN 2
FN
2
4:35,4
01:02.7
00:00.7
90
90e
DELLA CHIESA Robin
BOUTEILLE Mathieu
Citroën AX GTI
DELLA CHIESA Robin
BOUTEILLE Mathieu
Citroën AX GTI
FN 1
FN
1
12:51,4
02:54.5
00:00.1
91
91e
TOITOT Patrick
METRAL Michel
Renault R11 TURBO
TOITOT Patrick
METRAL Michel
Renault R11 TURBO
F2 14
F2
14
4:36,1
01:03.4
00:00.7
91
91e
LAUREAU Maximin
BOUVERET Melanie
Peugeot 106 GTI
LAUREAU Maximin
BOUVERET Melanie
Peugeot 106 GTI
N 2S
N
2S
12:54,6
02:57.7
00:03.2
92
92e
KATONA Nicolas
KATONA Alexis
Renault CLIO RS
KATONA Nicolas
KATONA Alexis
Renault CLIO RS
F2 14
F2
14
4:36,3
01:03.6
00:00.2
92
92e
ROMAND Guillaume
BON Morgan
Peugeot 205 RALLYE
ROMAND Guillaume
BON Morgan
Peugeot 205 RALLYE
F2 12
F2
12
12:55,2
02:58.3
00:00.6
93
93e
GONON Nicolas
GONON Virginie
Peugeot 205 GTI
GONON Nicolas
GONON Virginie
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 13
F2
13
4:37,1
01:04.4
00:00.8
93
93e
GUILLOD Lucas
JACQUET Nicolas
Citroën SAXO VTS
GUILLOD Lucas
JACQUET Nicolas
Citroën SAXO VTS
FA 6
FA
6
13:05,9
03:09.0
00:10.7
94
94e
GRANDMOUGIN Aurelien
TOSSERI Corentin
Peugeot 106 RALLYE
GRANDMOUGIN Aurelien
TOSSERI Corentin
Peugeot 106 RALLYE
F2 12
F2
12
4:38,8
01:06.1
00:01.7
94
94e
GOUGET Sylvain
JEUDY Nicolas
Peugeot 207 RC
GOUGET Sylvain
JEUDY Nicolas
Peugeot 207 RC
FA 8
FA
8
13:07,7
03:10.8
00:01.8
95
95e
BERNARD Florian
MOREY Jeremy
Citroën SAXO VTS
BERNARD Florian
MOREY Jeremy
Citroën SAXO VTS
FN 2
FN
2
4:39,2
01:06.5
00:00.4
95
95e
BERNARD Florian
MOREY Jeremy
Citroën SAXO VTS
BERNARD Florian
MOREY Jeremy
Citroën SAXO VTS
FN 2
FN
2
13:07,9
03:11.0
00:00.2
96
96e
ROMAND Guillaume
BON Morgan
Peugeot 205 RALLYE
ROMAND Guillaume
BON Morgan
Peugeot 205 RALLYE
F2 12
F2
12
4:42,3
01:09.6
00:03.1
96
96e
KATONA Nicolas
KATONA Alexis
Renault CLIO RS
KATONA Nicolas
KATONA Alexis
Renault CLIO RS
F2 14
F2
14
13:10,9
03:14.0
00:03.0
97
97e
JEAN-PROST Lucas
JACQUET Arthur
Peugeot 106 S16
JEAN-PROST Lucas
JACQUET Arthur
Peugeot 106 S16
FN 2
FN
2
4:46,9
01:14.2
00:04.6
97
97e
BESSARD-CHAMBARD Louis
CHEMIER Baptiste
Peugeot 106 XSI
BESSARD-CHAMBARD Louis
CHEMIER Baptiste
Peugeot 106 XSI
FN 1
FN
1
13:32,6
03:35.7
00:21.7
98
98e
BERTHOD Mickael
MARTINS Marc Antoine
BMW E30 320
BERTHOD Mickael
MARTINS Marc Antoine
BMW E30 320
F2 14
F2
14
4:48,8
01:16.1
00:01.9
98
98e
WETSTEIN Clement
CLEMENT Camille
Peugeot 106 S16
WETSTEIN Clement
CLEMENT Camille
Peugeot 106 S16
FN 2
FN
2
13:39,2
03:42.3
00:06.6
99
99e
BESSARD-CHAMBARD Louis
CHEMIER Baptiste
Peugeot 106 XSI
BESSARD-CHAMBARD Louis
CHEMIER Baptiste
Peugeot 106 XSI
FN 1
FN
1
4:49,0
01:16.3
00:00.2
99
99e
JEAN-PROST Lucas
JACQUET Arthur
Peugeot 106 S16
JEAN-PROST Lucas
JACQUET Arthur
Peugeot 106 S16
FN 2
FN
2
13:43,7
03:46.8
00:04.5
100
100e
VERNIER Regis
VERNIER Honorine
Peugeot 106 XSI
VERNIER Regis
VERNIER Honorine
Peugeot 106 XSI
FN 1
FN
1
5:05,1
01:32.4
00:16.1
100
100e
VERNIER Regis
VERNIER Honorine
Peugeot 106 XSI
VERNIER Regis
VERNIER Honorine
Peugeot 106 XSI
FN 1
FN
1
14:03,3
04:06.4
00:19.6
101
101e
GUYON Joffrey
GUYON Jean-Pierre
Peugeot 205 RALLYE
GUYON Joffrey
GUYON Jean-Pierre
Peugeot 205 RALLYE
F2 12
F2
12
5:16,1
01:43.4
00:11.0
101
101e
GUYON Joffrey
GUYON Jean-Pierre
Peugeot 205 RALLYE
GUYON Joffrey
GUYON Jean-Pierre
Peugeot 205 RALLYE
F2 12
F2
12
14:40,4
04:43.5
00:37.1
102
102e
GOUGET Sylvain
JEUDY Nicolas
Peugeot 207 RC
GOUGET Sylvain
JEUDY Nicolas
Peugeot 207 RC
FA 8
FA
8
5:27,1
01:54.4
00:11.0
102
102e
BERTHOD Mickael
MARTINS Marc Antoine
BMW E30 320
BERTHOD Mickael
MARTINS Marc Antoine
BMW E30 320
F2 14
F2
14
15:48,8
05:51.9
01:08.4