7ème Rallye Régional du Sel
Coupe de France des Rallyes 2019
7ème Rallye Régional du Sel
Coupe de France des Rallyes 2019
CLASSEMENTS EPREUVE + CUMULE
93 classés
Epreuve
Groupe
Catégorie
PosPilote
Copilote
Voiture
Gr ClTemps
Ecart 1er
Ecart préc.
PosPilote
Copilote
Voiture
Gr ClTemps
Ecart 1er
Ecart préc.
1
1er
SALANON David
DEGOUT Jerome
Skoda FABIA
SALANON David
DEGOUT Jerome
Skoda FABIA
R 5
R
5
2:49,8
1
1er
SALANON David
DEGOUT Jerome
Skoda FABIA
SALANON David
DEGOUT Jerome
Skoda FABIA
R 5
R
5
12:46,7
2
2e
LANQUETIN Ludovic
BURLET Lionel
Citroën DS3
LANQUETIN Ludovic
BURLET Lionel
Citroën DS3
F2 14
F2
14
2:58,0
00:08.2
00:08.2
2
2e
LANQUETIN Ludovic
BURLET Lionel
Citroën DS3
LANQUETIN Ludovic
BURLET Lionel
Citroën DS3
F2 14
F2
14
13:30,4
00:43.7
00:43.7
3
3e
LAMARCHE David
BOLE-RICHARD Matthieu
Renault CLIO 3 RS
LAMARCHE David
BOLE-RICHARD Matthieu
Renault CLIO 3 RS
F2 14
F2
14
2:59,2
00:09.4
00:01.2
3
3e
LAMARCHE David
BOLE-RICHARD Matthieu
Renault CLIO 3 RS
LAMARCHE David
BOLE-RICHARD Matthieu
Renault CLIO 3 RS
F2 14
F2
14
13:33,2
00:46.5
00:02.8
4
4e
GIRARDET Anthony
VUILLEMIN Didier
Renault MEGANE RS
GIRARDET Anthony
VUILLEMIN Didier
Renault MEGANE RS
N 4
N
4
2:59,8
00:10.0
00:00.6
4
4e
GODARD Ludovic
CHATELAIN Mickael
Renault CLIO
GODARD Ludovic
CHATELAIN Mickael
Renault CLIO
F2 14
F2
14
13:37,1
00:50.4
00:03.9
5
5e
GODARD Ludovic
CHATELAIN Mickael
Renault CLIO
GODARD Ludovic
CHATELAIN Mickael
Renault CLIO
F2 14
F2
14
2:59,9
00:10.1
00:00.1
5
5e
BULLY Clement
DENUZIERE Alexandre
Peugeot 208
BULLY Clement
DENUZIERE Alexandre
Peugeot 208
R 2
R
2
13:41,4
00:54.7
00:04.3
6
6e
CACHOD Sylvain
POURCELOT Aurelien
Citroën DS3
CACHOD Sylvain
POURCELOT Aurelien
Citroën DS3
R 3
R
3
3:00,2
00:10.4
00:00.3
6
6e
PREVALET Mickael
PAGNIER Matthieu
Citroën DS3
PREVALET Mickael
PAGNIER Matthieu
Citroën DS3
R 3
R
3
13:42,2
00:55.5
00:00.8
7
7e
PREVALET Mickael
PAGNIER Matthieu
Citroën DS3
PREVALET Mickael
PAGNIER Matthieu
Citroën DS3
R 3
R
3
3:00,9
00:11.1
00:00.7
7
7e
COURDIER David
CHABOD Loic
Peugeot 206 RC
COURDIER David
CHABOD Loic
Peugeot 206 RC
F2 14
F2
14
13:43,2
00:56.5
00:01.0
8
8e
COURDIER David
CHABOD Loic
Peugeot 206 RC
COURDIER David
CHABOD Loic
Peugeot 206 RC
F2 14
F2
14
3:01,0
00:11.2
00:00.1
8
8e
GIRARDET Anthony
VUILLEMIN Didier
Renault MEGANE RS
GIRARDET Anthony
VUILLEMIN Didier
Renault MEGANE RS
N 4
N
4
13:44,1
00:57.4
00:00.9
9
9e
SANDONA Julien
FOURNIER Gerald
Subaru IMPREZA STI
SANDONA Julien
FOURNIER Gerald
Subaru IMPREZA STI
FA 8
FA
8
3:01,2
00:11.4
00:00.2
9
9e
CACHOD Sylvain
POURCELOT Aurelien
Citroën DS3
CACHOD Sylvain
POURCELOT Aurelien
Citroën DS3
R 3
R
3
13:49,8
01:03.1
00:05.7
10
10e
BULLY Clement
DENUZIERE Alexandre
Peugeot 208
BULLY Clement
DENUZIERE Alexandre
Peugeot 208
R 2
R
2
3:01,5
00:11.7
00:00.3
10
10e
MICHEL-GROSJEAN Francois
COLLE Aurelien
Renault CLIO RS
MICHEL-GROSJEAN Francois
COLLE Aurelien
Renault CLIO RS
F2 14
F2
14
13:51,6
01:04.9
00:01.8
11
11e
MICHEL-GROSJEAN Francois
COLLE Aurelien
Renault CLIO RS
MICHEL-GROSJEAN Francois
COLLE Aurelien
Renault CLIO RS
F2 14
F2
14
3:02,8
00:13.0
00:01.3
11
11e
JACQUET Alexandre
JACQUET Anthony
Citroën C2 R2 MAX
JACQUET Alexandre
JACQUET Anthony
Citroën C2 R2 MAX
R 2
R
2
13:59,3
01:12.6
00:07.7
12
12e
BRUGNOT David
VIEILLARD Aurore
Subaru STI
BRUGNOT David
VIEILLARD Aurore
Subaru STI
FA 8
FA
8
3:03,3
00:13.5
00:00.5
12
12e
SANDONA Julien
FOURNIER Gerald
Subaru IMPREZA STI
SANDONA Julien
FOURNIER Gerald
Subaru IMPREZA STI
FA 8
FA
8
14:01,1
01:14.4
00:01.8
13
13e
LAURENCE Tanguy
CHOLLEY Paul
Renault CLIO WILLIAMS
LAURENCE Tanguy
CHOLLEY Paul
Renault CLIO WILLIAMS
F2 14
F2
14
3:03,5
00:13.7
00:00.2
13
13e
LAURENCE Tanguy
CHOLLEY Paul
Renault CLIO WILLIAMS
LAURENCE Tanguy
CHOLLEY Paul
Renault CLIO WILLIAMS
F2 14
F2
14
14:01,5
01:14.8
00:00.4
14
14e
HIEYTE Charly
VUILLERMOZ Jean-Marc
Renault CLIO RS
HIEYTE Charly
VUILLERMOZ Jean-Marc
Renault CLIO RS
FN 3
FN
3
3:04,0
00:14.2
00:00.5
14
14e
BOSCHUNG Julien
FLORENSON Alex
Renault CLIO RAGNOTTI
BOSCHUNG Julien
FLORENSON Alex
Renault CLIO RAGNOTTI
FN 3
FN
3
14:05,2
01:18.5
00:03.7
15
15e
BOSCHUNG Julien
FLORENSON Alex
Renault CLIO RAGNOTTI
BOSCHUNG Julien
FLORENSON Alex
Renault CLIO RAGNOTTI
FN 3
FN
3
3:04,4
00:14.6
00:00.4
15
15e
BRUGNOT David
VIEILLARD Aurore
Subaru STI
BRUGNOT David
VIEILLARD Aurore
Subaru STI
FA 8
FA
8
14:05,4
01:18.7
00:00.2
16
16e
CHARBONNIER Alexis
FAIVRE Emeline
Peugeot 208
CHARBONNIER Alexis
FAIVRE Emeline
Peugeot 208
R 2
R
2
3:04,5
00:14.7
00:00.1
16
16e
PIERRE Romain
GALMICHE Victor
Renault CLIO RAGNOTTI
PIERRE Romain
GALMICHE Victor
Renault CLIO RAGNOTTI
FA 7
FA
7
14:08,2
01:21.5
00:02.8
17
17e
PIERRE Romain
GALMICHE Victor
Renault CLIO RAGNOTTI
PIERRE Romain
GALMICHE Victor
Renault CLIO RAGNOTTI
FA 7
FA
7
3:05,4
00:15.6
00:00.9
17
17e
HIEYTE Charly
VUILLERMOZ Jean-Marc
Renault CLIO RS
HIEYTE Charly
VUILLERMOZ Jean-Marc
Renault CLIO RS
FN 3
FN
3
14:08,6
01:21.9
00:00.4
18
18e
CACHOD Sebastien
JACQUES Laurent
Renault CLIO RS
CACHOD Sebastien
JACQUES Laurent
Renault CLIO RS
FA 7
FA
7
3:05,6
00:15.8
00:00.2
18
18e
CHARBONNIER Alexis
FAIVRE Emeline
Peugeot 208
CHARBONNIER Alexis
FAIVRE Emeline
Peugeot 208
R 2
R
2
14:09,0
01:22.3
00:00.4
19
19e
JACQUET Alexandre
JACQUET Anthony
Citroën C2 R2 MAX
JACQUET Alexandre
JACQUET Anthony
Citroën C2 R2 MAX
R 2
R
2
3:06,0
00:16.2
00:00.4
19
19e
CACHOD Sebastien
JACQUES Laurent
Renault CLIO RS
CACHOD Sebastien
JACQUES Laurent
Renault CLIO RS
FA 7
FA
7
14:16,0
01:29.3
00:07.0
20
20e
ROUSSELET Adrien
COURTET Jofrey
Peugeot 206 RC
ROUSSELET Adrien
COURTET Jofrey
Peugeot 206 RC
FA 7
FA
7
3:07,1
00:17.3
00:01.1
20
20e
LAMBERT Jean-Denis
CUSSE Mathieu
Peugeot 106 S16
LAMBERT Jean-Denis
CUSSE Mathieu
Peugeot 106 S16
FA 6K
FA
6K
14:19,8
01:33.1
00:03.8
21
21e
LAMBERT Jean-Denis
CUSSE Mathieu
Peugeot 106 S16
LAMBERT Jean-Denis
CUSSE Mathieu
Peugeot 106 S16
FA 6K
FA
6K
3:07,8
00:18.0
00:00.7
21
21e
LINOTTE Sebastien
MOREL Sandra
Peugeot 208
LINOTTE Sebastien
MOREL Sandra
Peugeot 208
R 2
R
2
14:21,8
01:35.1
00:02.0
22
22e
PERIOLAT Olivier
CAPRA Franck
BMW M 135I
PERIOLAT Olivier
CAPRA Franck
BMW M 135I
GT 10
GT
10
3:08,2
00:18.4
00:00.4
22
22e
PERIOLAT Olivier
CAPRA Franck
BMW M 135I
PERIOLAT Olivier
CAPRA Franck
BMW M 135I
GT 10
GT
10
14:23,3
01:36.6
00:01.5
23
23e
LINOTTE Sebastien
MOREL Sandra
Peugeot 208
LINOTTE Sebastien
MOREL Sandra
Peugeot 208
R 2
R
2
3:08,3
00:18.5
00:00.1
23
23e
ROUSSELET Adrien
COURTET Jofrey
Peugeot 206 RC
ROUSSELET Adrien
COURTET Jofrey
Peugeot 206 RC
FA 7
FA
7
14:24,6
01:37.9
00:01.3
24
24e
SARTOR Jean-Roch
CETRE Franck
Peugeot 206 RC
SARTOR Jean-Roch
CETRE Franck
Peugeot 206 RC
F2 14
F2
14
3:11,7
00:21.9
00:03.4
24
24e
SARTOR Jean-Roch
CETRE Franck
Peugeot 206 RC
SARTOR Jean-Roch
CETRE Franck
Peugeot 206 RC
F2 14
F2
14
14:26,5
01:39.8
00:01.9
25
25e
BREGAND Damien
DAVID Florentin
Peugeot 309 gti
BREGAND Damien
DAVID Florentin
Peugeot 309 gti
F2 14
F2
14
3:12,5
00:22.7
00:00.8
25
25e
NICOLIER Emmanuel
ROSSIER Pauline
Peugeot 205 GTI
NICOLIER Emmanuel
ROSSIER Pauline
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 14
F2
14
14:36,8
01:50.1
00:10.3
26
26e
NICOLIER Emmanuel
ROSSIER Pauline
Peugeot 205 GTI
NICOLIER Emmanuel
ROSSIER Pauline
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 14
F2
14
3:12,6
00:22.8
00:00.1
26
26e
DUBOIS Sylvain
DUBOIS Maeva
Honda CIVIC VTI
DUBOIS Sylvain
DUBOIS Maeva
Honda CIVIC VTI
FN 2
FN
2
14:42,6
01:55.9
00:05.8
27
27e
POLETTI Raphael
POLETTI Marie
Renault CLIO RS
POLETTI Raphael
POLETTI Marie
Renault CLIO RS
N 3
N
3
3:12,8
00:23.0
00:00.2
27
27e
CART Aurelien
BOURQUE Steven
Citroën DS3
CART Aurelien
BOURQUE Steven
Citroën DS3
R 3
R
3
14:42,8
01:56.1
00:00.2
28
28e
PARENT Tiphaine
COTE COLISSON Maxime
Renault CLIO RS
PARENT Tiphaine
COTE COLISSON Maxime
Renault CLIO RS
FA 7
FA
7
3:13,1
00:23.3
00:00.3
28
28e
BOUDON Julien
MOUROT Theo
Peugeot 106 S16
BOUDON Julien
MOUROT Theo
Peugeot 106 S16
FN 2
FN
2
14:43,0
01:56.3
00:00.2
29
29e
DUBOIS Sylvain
DUBOIS Maeva
Honda CIVIC VTI
DUBOIS Sylvain
DUBOIS Maeva
Honda CIVIC VTI
FN 2
FN
2
3:13,5
00:23.7
00:00.4
29
29e
GAY Alain
BOURGES Christophe
Citroën C2
GAY Alain
BOURGES Christophe
Citroën C2
R 2
R
2
14:43,3
01:56.6
00:00.3
30
30e
DICHAMP Anthony
DICHAMP Charline
Renault CLIO RS
DICHAMP Anthony
DICHAMP Charline
Renault CLIO RS
FA 7
FA
7
3:13,8
00:24.0
00:00.3
30
30e
BREGAND Damien
DAVID Florentin
Peugeot 309 gti
BREGAND Damien
DAVID Florentin
Peugeot 309 gti
F2 14
F2
14
14:44,2
01:57.5
00:00.9
31
31e
BOUDON Julien
MOUROT Theo
Peugeot 106 S16
BOUDON Julien
MOUROT Theo
Peugeot 106 S16
FN 2
FN
2
3:14,1
00:24.3
00:00.3
31
31e
DICHAMP Anthony
DICHAMP Charline
Renault CLIO RS
DICHAMP Anthony
DICHAMP Charline
Renault CLIO RS
FA 7
FA
7
14:49,3
02:02.6
00:05.1
32
32e
SERGY Jonathan
DOUVILLE Matthieu
BMW E30
SERGY Jonathan
DOUVILLE Matthieu
BMW E30
F2 14
F2
14
3:14,4
00:24.6
00:00.3
32
32e
PARENT Tiphaine
COTE COLISSON Maxime
Renault CLIO RS
PARENT Tiphaine
COTE COLISSON Maxime
Renault CLIO RS
FA 7
FA
7
14:49,3
02:02.6
33
33e
LAMBRECHTS Valentin
MARGUET Marina
Citroën SAXO VTS
LAMBRECHTS Valentin
MARGUET Marina
Citroën SAXO VTS
FN 2
FN
2
3:14,6
00:24.8
00:00.2
33
33e
POLETTI Raphael
POLETTI Marie
Renault CLIO RS
POLETTI Raphael
POLETTI Marie
Renault CLIO RS
N 3
N
3
14:55,1
02:08.4
00:05.8
34
34e
WETSTEIN Clement
CLEMENT Camille
Peugeot 106 S16
WETSTEIN Clement
CLEMENT Camille
Peugeot 106 S16
FN 2
FN
2
3:14,7
00:24.9
00:00.1
34
34e
BERREUR Olivier
AUDY Etienne
Ford ESCORT COSWORTH
BERREUR Olivier
AUDY Etienne
Ford ESCORT COSWORTH
FA 8
FA
8
14:57,3
02:10.6
00:02.2
35
35e
GAY Alain
BOURGES Christophe
Citroën C2
GAY Alain
BOURGES Christophe
Citroën C2
R 2
R
2
3:15,2
00:25.4
00:00.5
35
35e
LAMBRECHTS Valentin
MARGUET Marina
Citroën SAXO VTS
LAMBRECHTS Valentin
MARGUET Marina
Citroën SAXO VTS
FN 2
FN
2
14:58,2
02:11.5
00:00.9
36
36e
JUY Thomas
THIRION Remy
Citroën SAXO VTS
JUY Thomas
THIRION Remy
Citroën SAXO VTS
FN 2
FN
2
3:15,4
00:25.6
00:00.2
36
36e
GIRARD Francois
DUTHU Florian
Citroën DS3
GIRARD Francois
DUTHU Florian
Citroën DS3
R 3
R
3
14:58,7
02:12.0
00:00.5
37
37e
SAGE Dylan
FRANCOIS Fanny
Renault CLIO WILLIAMS
SAGE Dylan
FRANCOIS Fanny
Renault CLIO WILLIAMS
F2 14
F2
14
3:15,8
00:26.0
00:00.4
37
37e
ANDRE Willy
HONKIW Cyril
Citroën SAXO
ANDRE Willy
HONKIW Cyril
Citroën SAXO
FA 6
FA
6
14:59,2
02:12.5
00:00.5
38
38e
BOISSON Olivier
GAUTRON Camille
Honda CIVIC TYPE R
BOISSON Olivier
GAUTRON Camille
Honda CIVIC TYPE R
FA 7
FA
7
3:16,1
00:26.3
00:00.3
38
38e
SERGY Jonathan
DOUVILLE Matthieu
BMW E30
SERGY Jonathan
DOUVILLE Matthieu
BMW E30
F2 14
F2
14
15:01,7
02:15.0
00:02.5
39
39e
JOVIN Franck
MAGNIN Marine
Peugeot 106 XSI
JOVIN Franck
MAGNIN Marine
Peugeot 106 XSI
FA 5
FA
5
3:18,2
00:28.4
00:02.1
39
39e
COUVAL Clara
GIRARD Coralie
Renault CLIO RAGNOTTI
COUVAL Clara
GIRARD Coralie
Renault CLIO RAGNOTTI
FA 7
FA
7
15:01,9
02:15.2
00:00.2
40
40e
CLERC Julien
VERMOT-DESROCHES Anthony
Renault R5 GT TURBO
CLERC Julien
VERMOT-DESROCHES Anthony
Renault R5 GT TURBO
FN 4
FN
4
3:18,6
00:28.8
00:00.4
40
40e
BAVOYSI Jacky
LANQUETIN Yann
Peugeot 208
BAVOYSI Jacky
LANQUETIN Yann
Peugeot 208
R 2
R
2
15:01,9
02:15.2
41
41e
CARTIER Victor
MAYE Marine
Toyota YARIS
CARTIER Victor
MAYE Marine
Toyota YARIS
FA 5
FA
5
3:18,7
00:28.9
00:00.1
41
41e
JUY Thomas
THIRION Remy
Citroën SAXO VTS
JUY Thomas
THIRION Remy
Citroën SAXO VTS
FN 2
FN
2
15:02,3
02:15.6
00:00.4
42
42e
LOBREAU Benoit
GARRET Damien
Peugeot 106 XSI
LOBREAU Benoit
GARRET Damien
Peugeot 106 XSI
F2 12
F2
12
3:18,9
00:29.1
00:00.2
42
42e
SAGE Dylan
FRANCOIS Fanny
Renault CLIO WILLIAMS
SAGE Dylan
FRANCOIS Fanny
Renault CLIO WILLIAMS
F2 14
F2
14
15:03,5
02:16.8
00:01.2
43
43e
CART Aurelien
BOURQUE Steven
Citroën DS3
CART Aurelien
BOURQUE Steven
Citroën DS3
R 3
R
3
3:19,3
00:29.5
00:00.4
43
43e
BOISSON Olivier
GAUTRON Camille
Honda CIVIC TYPE R
BOISSON Olivier
GAUTRON Camille
Honda CIVIC TYPE R
FA 7
FA
7
15:04,8
02:18.1
00:01.3
44
44e
ANDRE Willy
HONKIW Cyril
Citroën SAXO
ANDRE Willy
HONKIW Cyril
Citroën SAXO
FA 6
FA
6
3:20,4
00:30.6
00:01.1
44
44e
CARTIER Victor
MAYE Marine
Toyota YARIS
CARTIER Victor
MAYE Marine
Toyota YARIS
FA 5
FA
5
15:07,8
02:21.1
00:03.0
45
45e
BAVOYSI Jacky
LANQUETIN Yann
Peugeot 208
BAVOYSI Jacky
LANQUETIN Yann
Peugeot 208
R 2
R
2
3:20,5
00:30.7
00:00.1
45
45e
CLERC Julien
VERMOT-DESROCHES Anthony
Renault R5 GT TURBO
CLERC Julien
VERMOT-DESROCHES Anthony
Renault R5 GT TURBO
FN 4
FN
4
15:08,4
02:21.7
00:00.6
46
46e
GOUGET Sylvain
JEUDY Nicolas
Peugeot 207 RC
GOUGET Sylvain
JEUDY Nicolas
Peugeot 207 RC
FA 8
FA
8
3:20,6
00:30.8
00:00.1
46
46e
RAMBOZ Nicolas
BRIET Joel
Peugeot 208
RAMBOZ Nicolas
BRIET Joel
Peugeot 208
R 2
R
2
15:09,6
02:22.9
00:01.2
47
47e
ROBERT Michael
ROBERT Maxime
Citroën AX
ROBERT Michael
ROBERT Maxime
Citroën AX
F2 12
F2
12
3:21,1
00:31.3
00:00.5
47
47e
JOVIN Franck
MAGNIN Marine
Peugeot 106 XSI
JOVIN Franck
MAGNIN Marine
Peugeot 106 XSI
FA 5
FA
5
15:09,9
02:23.2
00:00.3
48
48e
BERREUR Olivier
AUDY Etienne
Ford ESCORT COSWORTH
BERREUR Olivier
AUDY Etienne
Ford ESCORT COSWORTH
FA 8
FA
8
3:21,2
00:31.4
00:00.1
48
48e
SCHWAILBOLD Gregory
LEGAIN Justine
Peugeot 106 S16
SCHWAILBOLD Gregory
LEGAIN Justine
Peugeot 106 S16
F2 13
F2
13
15:11,5
02:24.8
00:01.6
49
49e
MAZZOLENI Stephane
COURDIER Alexis
Peugeot 106 XSI
MAZZOLENI Stephane
COURDIER Alexis
Peugeot 106 XSI
FN 1
FN
1
3:21,9
00:32.1
00:00.7
49
49e
LOBREAU Benoit
GARRET Damien
Peugeot 106 XSI
LOBREAU Benoit
GARRET Damien
Peugeot 106 XSI
F2 12
F2
12
15:20,8
02:34.1
00:09.3
50
50e
SCHWAILBOLD Gregory
LEGAIN Justine
Peugeot 106 S16
SCHWAILBOLD Gregory
LEGAIN Justine
Peugeot 106 S16
F2 13
F2
13
3:22,5
00:32.7
00:00.6
50
50e
CHAILLARD Emmanuel
CHAILLARD Robin
Peugeot 207 RC
CHAILLARD Emmanuel
CHAILLARD Robin
Peugeot 207 RC
FA 8
FA
8
15:23,1
02:36.4
00:02.3
51
51e
GIRARD Francois
DUTHU Florian
Citroën DS3
GIRARD Francois
DUTHU Florian
Citroën DS3
R 3
R
3
3:22,7
00:32.9
00:00.2
51
51e
DA SILVA Mickael
JULLIEN Maxime
Citroën SAXO VTS
DA SILVA Mickael
JULLIEN Maxime
Citroën SAXO VTS
F2 13
F2
13
15:29,2
02:42.5
00:06.1
52
52e
MERLET Michel
MERLET Marine
Peugeot 205 RALLYE
MERLET Michel
MERLET Marine
Peugeot 205 RALLYE
FA 5
FA
5
3:22,8
00:33.0
00:00.1
52
52e
PARISATO Benoit
DEAU Anthony
Citroën SAXO
PARISATO Benoit
DEAU Anthony
Citroën SAXO
F2 13
F2
13
15:29,6
02:42.9
00:00.4
53
53e
DA SILVA Mickael
JULLIEN Maxime
Citroën SAXO VTS
DA SILVA Mickael
JULLIEN Maxime
Citroën SAXO VTS
F2 13
F2
13
3:23,7
00:33.9
00:00.9
53
53e
MERLET Michel
MERLET Marine
Peugeot 205 RALLYE
MERLET Michel
MERLET Marine
Peugeot 205 RALLYE
FA 5
FA
5
15:30,9
02:44.2
00:01.3
54
54e
BERTOIS Alexis
LOMBARD Jerome
Peugeot 106 S16
BERTOIS Alexis
LOMBARD Jerome
Peugeot 106 S16
FN 2
FN
2
3:23,7
00:33.9
54
54e
FOURDIN Aurelien
GAGNARD Tristan
Peugeot 106 S16
FOURDIN Aurelien
GAGNARD Tristan
Peugeot 106 S16
FN 2
FN
2
15:31,1
02:44.4
00:00.2
55
55e
LONCHAMPT Jordan
LONCHAMPT Quentin
Peugeot 207 RC
LONCHAMPT Jordan
LONCHAMPT Quentin
Peugeot 207 RC
FA 8
FA
8
3:23,9
00:34.1
00:00.2
55
55e
MAZZOLENI Stephane
COURDIER Alexis
Peugeot 106 XSI
MAZZOLENI Stephane
COURDIER Alexis
Peugeot 106 XSI
FN 1
FN
1
15:31,4
02:44.7
00:00.3
56
56e
CHAILLARD Emmanuel
CHAILLARD Robin
Peugeot 207 RC
CHAILLARD Emmanuel
CHAILLARD Robin
Peugeot 207 RC
FA 8
FA
8
3:24,1
00:34.3
00:00.2
56
56e
ROBERT Michael
ROBERT Maxime
Citroën AX
ROBERT Michael
ROBERT Maxime
Citroën AX
F2 12
F2
12
15:33,4
02:46.7
00:02.0
57
57e
PARISATO Benoit
DEAU Anthony
Citroën SAXO
PARISATO Benoit
DEAU Anthony
Citroën SAXO
F2 13
F2
13
3:24,1
00:34.3
57
57e
BERTOIS Alexis
LOMBARD Jerome
Peugeot 106 S16
BERTOIS Alexis
LOMBARD Jerome
Peugeot 106 S16
FN 2
FN
2
15:38,9
02:52.2
00:05.5
58
58e
LENOIR Sebastien
LAGRANGE Loic
Peugeot 205 GTI
LENOIR Sebastien
LAGRANGE Loic
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 13
F2
13
3:24,2
00:34.4
00:00.1
58
58e
LUTAUD David
ROGNON Guillaume
Peugeot 106 RALLYE
LUTAUD David
ROGNON Guillaume
Peugeot 106 RALLYE
FA 5
FA
5
15:39,3
02:52.6
00:00.4
59
59e
DUSSOUILLEZ Florent
GOUJON Chloe
Peugeot 106 S16
DUSSOUILLEZ Florent
GOUJON Chloe
Peugeot 106 S16
F2 13
F2
13
3:24,4
00:34.6
00:00.2
59
59e
BONNEFOY Jerome
BLONDEAU-TOINY Romain
Peugeot 207 RC
BONNEFOY Jerome
BLONDEAU-TOINY Romain
Peugeot 207 RC
R 3
R
3
15:39,4
02:52.7
00:00.1
60
60e
CHAMPREUX Corentin
SAGE Julia
Peugeot 106 S16
CHAMPREUX Corentin
SAGE Julia
Peugeot 106 S16
F2 13
F2
13
3:25,4
00:35.6
00:01.0
60
60e
LAURENT Sophie
BARBET Herve
Peugeot 306
LAURENT Sophie
BARBET Herve
Peugeot 306
FA 7
FA
7
15:39,4
02:52.7
61
61e
COLOM Maxime
ESSELIN Sonia
Peugeot 106 XSI
COLOM Maxime
ESSELIN Sonia
Peugeot 106 XSI
FN 1
FN
1
3:26,0
00:36.2
00:00.6
61
61e
LENOIR Sebastien
LAGRANGE Loic
Peugeot 205 GTI
LENOIR Sebastien
LAGRANGE Loic
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 13
F2
13
15:40,2
02:53.5
00:00.8
62
62e
CHARDIN Jerome
PAPIN Jerome
Peugeot 106 S16
CHARDIN Jerome
PAPIN Jerome
Peugeot 106 S16
FN 2
FN
2
3:26,1
00:36.3
00:00.1
62
62e
CHAUVIN Alexandre
GAILLARD Didier
Peugeot 206 XS
CHAUVIN Alexandre
GAILLARD Didier
Peugeot 206 XS
F2 13
F2
13
15:43,8
02:57.1
00:03.6
63
63e
BONNEFOY Jerome
BLONDEAU-TOINY Romain
Peugeot 207 RC
BONNEFOY Jerome
BLONDEAU-TOINY Romain
Peugeot 207 RC
R 3
R
3
3:26,3
00:36.5
00:00.2
63
63e
CHAMPREUX Corentin
SAGE Julia
Peugeot 106 S16
CHAMPREUX Corentin
SAGE Julia
Peugeot 106 S16
F2 13
F2
13
15:46,1
02:59.4
00:02.3
64
64e
COURDIER Sylvain
CHENU Camille
Peugeot 106 RALLYE
COURDIER Sylvain
CHENU Camille
Peugeot 106 RALLYE
FN 1
FN
1
3:26,3
00:36.5
64
64e
CHARDIN Jerome
PAPIN Jerome
Peugeot 106 S16
CHARDIN Jerome
PAPIN Jerome
Peugeot 106 S16
FN 2
FN
2
15:46,6
02:59.9
00:00.5
65
65e
LUTAUD David
ROGNON Guillaume
Peugeot 106 RALLYE
LUTAUD David
ROGNON Guillaume
Peugeot 106 RALLYE
FA 5
FA
5
3:27,3
00:37.5
00:01.0
65
65e
COLOM Maxime
ESSELIN Sonia
Peugeot 106 XSI
COLOM Maxime
ESSELIN Sonia
Peugeot 106 XSI
FN 1
FN
1
15:47,2
03:00.5
00:00.6
66
66e
FOURDIN Aurelien
GAGNARD Tristan
Peugeot 106 S16
FOURDIN Aurelien
GAGNARD Tristan
Peugeot 106 S16
FN 2
FN
2
3:27,4
00:37.6
00:00.1
66
66e
DUSSOUILLEZ Florent
GOUJON Chloe
Peugeot 106 S16
DUSSOUILLEZ Florent
GOUJON Chloe
Peugeot 106 S16
F2 13
F2
13
15:49,3
03:02.6
00:02.1
67
67e
LAURENT Sophie
BARBET Herve
Peugeot 306
LAURENT Sophie
BARBET Herve
Peugeot 306
FA 7
FA
7
3:27,6
00:37.8
00:00.2
67
67e
COURDIER Sylvain
CHENU Camille
Peugeot 106 RALLYE
COURDIER Sylvain
CHENU Camille
Peugeot 106 RALLYE
FN 1
FN
1
15:51,3
03:04.6
00:02.0
68
68e
VERGOBY Cyril
MINOLETTI Julien
Peugeot 205 GTI
VERGOBY Cyril
MINOLETTI Julien
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 13
F2
13
3:28,5
00:38.7
00:00.9
68
68e
AUBRY Herve
RONAT Brigitte
Honda CIVIC TYPE R
AUBRY Herve
RONAT Brigitte
Honda CIVIC TYPE R
FA 7
FA
7
15:51,6
03:04.9
00:00.3
69
69e
BERNARD Florian
MOREY Jeremy
Citroën SAXO VTS
BERNARD Florian
MOREY Jeremy
Citroën SAXO VTS
FN 2
FN
2
3:29,0
00:39.2
00:00.5
69
69e
VERGOBY Cyril
MINOLETTI Julien
Peugeot 205 GTI
VERGOBY Cyril
MINOLETTI Julien
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 13
F2
13
15:51,7
03:05.0
00:00.1
70
70e
CHAUVIN Alexandre
GAILLARD Didier
Peugeot 206 XS
CHAUVIN Alexandre
GAILLARD Didier
Peugeot 206 XS
F2 13
F2
13
3:29,2
00:39.4
00:00.2
70
70e
BENOIT Claude
BENOIT Celine
Peugeot 207 RC
BENOIT Claude
BENOIT Celine
Peugeot 207 RC
A 8
A
8
15:53,5
03:06.8
00:01.8
71
71e
BENOIT Claude
BENOIT Celine
Peugeot 207 RC
BENOIT Claude
BENOIT Celine
Peugeot 207 RC
A 8
A
8
3:29,8
00:40.0
00:00.6
71
71e
LONCHAMPT Jordan
LONCHAMPT Quentin
Peugeot 207 RC
LONCHAMPT Jordan
LONCHAMPT Quentin
Peugeot 207 RC
FA 8
FA
8
15:56,3
03:09.6
00:02.8
72
72e
GRIMM David
FOURNIER Marie
Peugeot 106 XSI
GRIMM David
FOURNIER Marie
Peugeot 106 XSI
FN 1
FN
1
3:31,1
00:41.3
00:01.3
72
72e
TIFFAY Laurent
TIFFAY Enzo
Citroën AX SPORT
TIFFAY Laurent
TIFFAY Enzo
Citroën AX SPORT
FN 1
FN
1
16:00,8
03:14.1
00:04.5
73
73e
ROMAND Guillaume
BON Morgan
Peugeot 205 RALLYE
ROMAND Guillaume
BON Morgan
Peugeot 205 RALLYE
F2 12
F2
12
3:31,3
00:41.5
00:00.2
73
73e
GRIMM David
FOURNIER Marie
Peugeot 106 XSI
GRIMM David
FOURNIER Marie
Peugeot 106 XSI
FN 1
FN
1
16:07,2
03:20.5
00:06.4
74
74e
AUBRY Herve
RONAT Brigitte
Honda CIVIC TYPE R
AUBRY Herve
RONAT Brigitte
Honda CIVIC TYPE R
FA 7
FA
7
3:31,7
00:41.9
00:00.4
74
74e
CHAVIN Christophe
CHAVIN David
Peugeot 106
CHAVIN Christophe
CHAVIN David
Peugeot 106
F2 12
F2
12
16:08,0
03:21.3
00:00.8
75
75e
LAUREAU Maximin
BOUVERET Melanie
Peugeot 106 GTI
LAUREAU Maximin
BOUVERET Melanie
Peugeot 106 GTI
N 2S
N
2S
3:32,7
00:42.9
00:01.0
75
75e
FUMEY Bertrand
BUFFARD Tristan
Peugeot 306
FUMEY Bertrand
BUFFARD Tristan
Peugeot 306
F2 14
F2
14
16:12,7
03:26.0
00:04.7
76
76e
CASTALLAN Julien
ROMELLI Stephane
Peugeot 106 S16
CASTALLAN Julien
ROMELLI Stephane
Peugeot 106 S16
FN 2
FN
2
3:32,9
00:43.1
00:00.2
76
76e
CASTALLAN Julien
ROMELLI Stephane
Peugeot 106 S16
CASTALLAN Julien
ROMELLI Stephane
Peugeot 106 S16
FN 2
FN
2
16:14,1
03:27.4
00:01.4
77
77e
TIFFAY Laurent
TIFFAY Enzo
Citroën AX SPORT
TIFFAY Laurent
TIFFAY Enzo
Citroën AX SPORT
FN 1
FN
1
3:33,1
00:43.3
00:00.2
77
77e
GONON Nicolas
GONON Virginie
Peugeot 205 GTI
GONON Nicolas
GONON Virginie
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 13
F2
13
16:19,7
03:33.0
00:05.6
78
78e
BONDENET Philippe
BOUGHACHICHE Robin
Ford FIESTA
BONDENET Philippe
BOUGHACHICHE Robin
Ford FIESTA
R 1
R
1
3:33,3
00:43.5
00:00.2
78
78e
BONDENET Philippe
BOUGHACHICHE Robin
Ford FIESTA
BONDENET Philippe
BOUGHACHICHE Robin
Ford FIESTA
R 1
R
1
16:23,0
03:36.3
00:03.3
79
79e
FUMEY Bertrand
BUFFARD Tristan
Peugeot 306
FUMEY Bertrand
BUFFARD Tristan
Peugeot 306
F2 14
F2
14
3:34,2
00:44.4
00:00.9
79
79e
ROMAND Guillaume
BON Morgan
Peugeot 205 RALLYE
ROMAND Guillaume
BON Morgan
Peugeot 205 RALLYE
F2 12
F2
12
16:26,5
03:39.8
00:03.5
80
80e
GUILLOD Lucas
JACQUET Nicolas
Citroën SAXO VTS
GUILLOD Lucas
JACQUET Nicolas
Citroën SAXO VTS
FA 6
FA
6
3:34,2
00:44.4
80
80e
LAUREAU Maximin
BOUVERET Melanie
Peugeot 106 GTI
LAUREAU Maximin
BOUVERET Melanie
Peugeot 106 GTI
N 2S
N
2S
16:27,3
03:40.6
00:00.8
81
81e
COUVAL Clara
GIRARD Coralie
Renault CLIO RAGNOTTI
COUVAL Clara
GIRARD Coralie
Renault CLIO RAGNOTTI
FA 7
FA
7
3:35,0
00:45.2
00:00.8
81
81e
GOUGET Sylvain
JEUDY Nicolas
Peugeot 207 RC
GOUGET Sylvain
JEUDY Nicolas
Peugeot 207 RC
FA 8
FA
8
16:28,3
03:41.6
00:01.0
82
82e
CHAVIN Christophe
CHAVIN David
Peugeot 106
CHAVIN Christophe
CHAVIN David
Peugeot 106
F2 12
F2
12
3:35,6
00:45.8
00:00.6
82
82e
ROUGEOT Clement
BONNARD Kevin
Citroën SAXO
ROUGEOT Clement
BONNARD Kevin
Citroën SAXO
F2 13
F2
13
16:29,0
03:42.3
00:00.7
83
83e
GONON Nicolas
GONON Virginie
Peugeot 205 GTI
GONON Nicolas
GONON Virginie
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 13
F2
13
3:35,6
00:45.8
83
83e
TOITOT Patrick
METRAL Michel
Renault R11 TURBO
TOITOT Patrick
METRAL Michel
Renault R11 TURBO
F2 14
F2
14
16:34,9
03:48.2
00:05.9
84
84e
KATONA Nicolas
KATONA Alexis
Renault CLIO RS
KATONA Nicolas
KATONA Alexis
Renault CLIO RS
F2 14
F2
14
3:39,9
00:50.1
00:04.3
84
84e
BERNARD Florian
MOREY Jeremy
Citroën SAXO VTS
BERNARD Florian
MOREY Jeremy
Citroën SAXO VTS
FN 2
FN
2
16:36,9
03:50.2
00:02.0
85
85e
RAMBOZ Nicolas
BRIET Joel
Peugeot 208
RAMBOZ Nicolas
BRIET Joel
Peugeot 208
R 2
R
2
3:41,1
00:51.3
00:01.2
85
85e
DELLA CHIESA Robin
BOUTEILLE Mathieu
Citroën AX GTI
DELLA CHIESA Robin
BOUTEILLE Mathieu
Citroën AX GTI
FN 1
FN
1
16:38,4
03:51.7
00:01.5
86
86e
ROUGEOT Clement
BONNARD Kevin
Citroën SAXO
ROUGEOT Clement
BONNARD Kevin
Citroën SAXO
F2 13
F2
13
3:42,8
00:53.0
00:01.7
86
86e
GUILLOD Lucas
JACQUET Nicolas
Citroën SAXO VTS
GUILLOD Lucas
JACQUET Nicolas
Citroën SAXO VTS
FA 6
FA
6
16:40,1
03:53.4
00:01.7
87
87e
JEAN-PROST Lucas
JACQUET Arthur
Peugeot 106 S16
JEAN-PROST Lucas
JACQUET Arthur
Peugeot 106 S16
FN 2
FN
2
3:42,9
00:53.1
00:00.1
87
87e
PRITZY Guillaume
LAMBERT Renaud
Peugeot 106 S16
PRITZY Guillaume
LAMBERT Renaud
Peugeot 106 S16
FN 2
FN
2
16:43,6
03:56.9
00:03.5
88
88e
BESSARD-CHAMBARD Louis
CHEMIER Baptiste
Peugeot 106 XSI
BESSARD-CHAMBARD Louis
CHEMIER Baptiste
Peugeot 106 XSI
FN 1
FN
1
3:44,4
00:54.6
00:01.5
88
88e
KATONA Nicolas
KATONA Alexis
Renault CLIO RS
KATONA Nicolas
KATONA Alexis
Renault CLIO RS
F2 14
F2
14
16:50,8
04:04.1
00:07.2
89
89e
TOITOT Patrick
METRAL Michel
Renault R11 TURBO
TOITOT Patrick
METRAL Michel
Renault R11 TURBO
F2 14
F2
14
3:46,9
00:57.1
00:02.5
89
89e
WETSTEIN Clement
CLEMENT Camille
Peugeot 106 S16
WETSTEIN Clement
CLEMENT Camille
Peugeot 106 S16
FN 2
FN
2
16:53,9
04:07.2
00:03.1
90
90e
DELLA CHIESA Robin
BOUTEILLE Mathieu
Citroën AX GTI
DELLA CHIESA Robin
BOUTEILLE Mathieu
Citroën AX GTI
FN 1
FN
1
3:47,0
00:57.2
00:00.1
90
90e
BESSARD-CHAMBARD Louis
CHEMIER Baptiste
Peugeot 106 XSI
BESSARD-CHAMBARD Louis
CHEMIER Baptiste
Peugeot 106 XSI
FN 1
FN
1
17:17,0
04:30.3
00:23.1
91
91e
GUYON Joffrey
GUYON Jean-Pierre
Peugeot 205 RALLYE
GUYON Joffrey
GUYON Jean-Pierre
Peugeot 205 RALLYE
F2 12
F2
12
4:05,4
01:15.6
00:18.4
91
91e
JEAN-PROST Lucas
JACQUET Arthur
Peugeot 106 S16
JEAN-PROST Lucas
JACQUET Arthur
Peugeot 106 S16
FN 2
FN
2
17:26,6
04:39.9
00:09.6
92
92e
VERNIER Regis
VERNIER Honorine
Peugeot 106 XSI
VERNIER Regis
VERNIER Honorine
Peugeot 106 XSI
FN 1
FN
1
4:05,7
01:15.9
00:00.3
92
92e
VERNIER Regis
VERNIER Honorine
Peugeot 106 XSI
VERNIER Regis
VERNIER Honorine
Peugeot 106 XSI
FN 1
FN
1
18:09,0
05:22.3
00:42.4
93
93e
PRITZY Guillaume
LAMBERT Renaud
Peugeot 106 S16
PRITZY Guillaume
LAMBERT Renaud
Peugeot 106 S16
FN 2
FN
2
4:22,3
01:32.5
00:16.6
93
93e
GUYON Joffrey
GUYON Jean-Pierre
Peugeot 205 RALLYE
GUYON Joffrey
GUYON Jean-Pierre
Peugeot 205 RALLYE
F2 12
F2
12
18:45,8
05:59.1
00:36.8