7ème Rallye Régional du Sel
Coupe de France des Rallyes 2019
7ème Rallye Régional du Sel
Coupe de France des Rallyes 2019
CLASSEMENTS EPREUVE + CUMULE
86 classés
Epreuve
Groupe
Catégorie
PosPilote
Copilote
Voiture
Gr ClTemps
Ecart 1er
Ecart préc.
PosPilote
Copilote
Voiture
Gr ClTemps
Ecart 1er
Ecart préc.
1
1er
SALANON David
DEGOUT Jerome
Skoda FABIA
SALANON David
DEGOUT Jerome
Skoda FABIA
R 5
R
5
3:34,2
1
1er
SALANON David
DEGOUT Jerome
Skoda FABIA
SALANON David
DEGOUT Jerome
Skoda FABIA
R 5
R
5
16:20,9
2
2e
LAMARCHE David
BOLE-RICHARD Matthieu
Renault CLIO 3 RS
LAMARCHE David
BOLE-RICHARD Matthieu
Renault CLIO 3 RS
F2 14
F2
14
3:45,4
00:11.2
00:11.2
2
2e
LANQUETIN Ludovic
BURLET Lionel
Citroën DS3
LANQUETIN Ludovic
BURLET Lionel
Citroën DS3
F2 14
F2
14
17:18,2
00:57.3
00:57.3
3
3e
GODARD Ludovic
CHATELAIN Mickael
Renault CLIO
GODARD Ludovic
CHATELAIN Mickael
Renault CLIO
F2 14
F2
14
3:46,9
00:12.7
00:01.5
3
3e
LAMARCHE David
BOLE-RICHARD Matthieu
Renault CLIO 3 RS
LAMARCHE David
BOLE-RICHARD Matthieu
Renault CLIO 3 RS
F2 14
F2
14
17:18,6
00:57.7
00:00.4
4
4e
GIRARDET Anthony
VUILLEMIN Didier
Renault MEGANE RS
GIRARDET Anthony
VUILLEMIN Didier
Renault MEGANE RS
N 4
N
4
3:47,4
00:13.2
00:00.5
4
4e
GODARD Ludovic
CHATELAIN Mickael
Renault CLIO
GODARD Ludovic
CHATELAIN Mickael
Renault CLIO
F2 14
F2
14
17:24,0
01:03.1
00:05.4
5
5e
LANQUETIN Ludovic
BURLET Lionel
Citroën DS3
LANQUETIN Ludovic
BURLET Lionel
Citroën DS3
F2 14
F2
14
3:47,8
00:13.6
00:00.4
5
5e
BULLY Clement
DENUZIERE Alexandre
Peugeot 208
BULLY Clement
DENUZIERE Alexandre
Peugeot 208
R 2
R
2
17:31,2
01:10.3
00:07.2
6
6e
MICHEL-GROSJEAN Francois
COLLE Aurelien
Renault CLIO RS
MICHEL-GROSJEAN Francois
COLLE Aurelien
Renault CLIO RS
F2 14
F2
14
3:49,5
00:15.3
00:01.7
6
6e
GIRARDET Anthony
VUILLEMIN Didier
Renault MEGANE RS
GIRARDET Anthony
VUILLEMIN Didier
Renault MEGANE RS
N 4
N
4
17:31,5
01:10.6
00:00.3
7
7e
BULLY Clement
DENUZIERE Alexandre
Peugeot 208
BULLY Clement
DENUZIERE Alexandre
Peugeot 208
R 2
R
2
3:49,8
00:15.6
00:00.3
7
7e
COURDIER David
CHABOD Loic
Peugeot 206 RC
COURDIER David
CHABOD Loic
Peugeot 206 RC
F2 14
F2
14
17:34,7
01:13.8
00:03.2
8
8e
COURDIER David
CHABOD Loic
Peugeot 206 RC
COURDIER David
CHABOD Loic
Peugeot 206 RC
F2 14
F2
14
3:51,5
00:17.3
00:01.7
8
8e
PREVALET Mickael
PAGNIER Matthieu
Citroën DS3
PREVALET Mickael
PAGNIER Matthieu
Citroën DS3
R 3
R
3
17:40,1
01:19.2
00:05.4
9
9e
LAURENCE Tanguy
CHOLLEY Paul
Renault CLIO WILLIAMS
LAURENCE Tanguy
CHOLLEY Paul
Renault CLIO WILLIAMS
F2 14
F2
14
3:52,5
00:18.3
00:01.0
9
9e
MICHEL-GROSJEAN Francois
COLLE Aurelien
Renault CLIO RS
MICHEL-GROSJEAN Francois
COLLE Aurelien
Renault CLIO RS
F2 14
F2
14
17:41,1
01:20.2
00:01.0
10
10e
PIERRE Romain
GALMICHE Victor
Renault CLIO RAGNOTTI
PIERRE Romain
GALMICHE Victor
Renault CLIO RAGNOTTI
FA 7
FA
7
3:55,6
00:21.4
00:03.1
10
10e
CACHOD Sylvain
POURCELOT Aurelien
Citroën DS3
CACHOD Sylvain
POURCELOT Aurelien
Citroën DS3
R 3
R
3
17:46,2
01:25.3
00:05.1
11
11e
HIEYTE Charly
VUILLERMOZ Jean-Marc
Renault CLIO RS
HIEYTE Charly
VUILLERMOZ Jean-Marc
Renault CLIO RS
FN 3
FN
3
3:55,6
00:21.4
11
11e
LAURENCE Tanguy
CHOLLEY Paul
Renault CLIO WILLIAMS
LAURENCE Tanguy
CHOLLEY Paul
Renault CLIO WILLIAMS
F2 14
F2
14
17:54,0
01:33.1
00:07.8
12
12e
CACHOD Sebastien
JACQUES Laurent
Renault CLIO RS
CACHOD Sebastien
JACQUES Laurent
Renault CLIO RS
FA 7
FA
7
3:55,8
00:21.6
00:00.2
12
12e
JACQUET Alexandre
JACQUET Anthony
Citroën C2 R2 MAX
JACQUET Alexandre
JACQUET Anthony
Citroën C2 R2 MAX
R 2
R
2
17:55,7
01:34.8
00:01.7
13
13e
LAMBERT Jean-Denis
CUSSE Mathieu
Peugeot 106 S16
LAMBERT Jean-Denis
CUSSE Mathieu
Peugeot 106 S16
FA 6K
FA
6K
3:56,0
00:21.8
00:00.2
13
13e
BOSCHUNG Julien
FLORENSON Alex
Renault CLIO RAGNOTTI
BOSCHUNG Julien
FLORENSON Alex
Renault CLIO RAGNOTTI
FN 3
FN
3
18:02,5
01:41.6
00:06.8
14
14e
JACQUET Alexandre
JACQUET Anthony
Citroën C2 R2 MAX
JACQUET Alexandre
JACQUET Anthony
Citroën C2 R2 MAX
R 2
R
2
3:56,4
00:22.2
00:00.4
14
14e
BRUGNOT David
VIEILLARD Aurore
Subaru STI
BRUGNOT David
VIEILLARD Aurore
Subaru STI
FA 8
FA
8
18:03,5
01:42.6
00:01.0
15
15e
CACHOD Sylvain
POURCELOT Aurelien
Citroën DS3
CACHOD Sylvain
POURCELOT Aurelien
Citroën DS3
R 3
R
3
3:56,4
00:22.2
15
15e
PIERRE Romain
GALMICHE Victor
Renault CLIO RAGNOTTI
PIERRE Romain
GALMICHE Victor
Renault CLIO RAGNOTTI
FA 7
FA
7
18:03,8
01:42.9
00:00.3
16
16e
CHARBONNIER Alexis
FAIVRE Emeline
Peugeot 208
CHARBONNIER Alexis
FAIVRE Emeline
Peugeot 208
R 2
R
2
3:56,5
00:22.3
00:00.1
16
16e
CHARBONNIER Alexis
FAIVRE Emeline
Peugeot 208
CHARBONNIER Alexis
FAIVRE Emeline
Peugeot 208
R 2
R
2
18:05,5
01:44.6
00:01.7
17
17e
BOSCHUNG Julien
FLORENSON Alex
Renault CLIO RAGNOTTI
BOSCHUNG Julien
FLORENSON Alex
Renault CLIO RAGNOTTI
FN 3
FN
3
3:57,3
00:23.1
00:00.8
17
17e
CACHOD Sebastien
JACQUES Laurent
Renault CLIO RS
CACHOD Sebastien
JACQUES Laurent
Renault CLIO RS
FA 7
FA
7
18:11,8
01:50.9
00:06.3
18
18e
SARTOR Jean-Roch
CETRE Franck
Peugeot 206 RC
SARTOR Jean-Roch
CETRE Franck
Peugeot 206 RC
F2 14
F2
14
3:57,7
00:23.5
00:00.4
18
18e
LAMBERT Jean-Denis
CUSSE Mathieu
Peugeot 106 S16
LAMBERT Jean-Denis
CUSSE Mathieu
Peugeot 106 S16
FA 6K
FA
6K
18:15,8
01:54.9
00:04.0
19
19e
PREVALET Mickael
PAGNIER Matthieu
Citroën DS3
PREVALET Mickael
PAGNIER Matthieu
Citroën DS3
R 3
R
3
3:57,9
00:23.7
00:00.2
19
19e
LINOTTE Sebastien
MOREL Sandra
Peugeot 208
LINOTTE Sebastien
MOREL Sandra
Peugeot 208
R 2
R
2
18:19,7
01:58.8
00:03.9
20
20e
LINOTTE Sebastien
MOREL Sandra
Peugeot 208
LINOTTE Sebastien
MOREL Sandra
Peugeot 208
R 2
R
2
3:57,9
00:23.7
20
20e
PERIOLAT Olivier
CAPRA Franck
BMW M 135I
PERIOLAT Olivier
CAPRA Franck
BMW M 135I
GT 10
GT
10
18:23,3
02:02.4
00:03.6
21
21e
BRUGNOT David
VIEILLARD Aurore
Subaru STI
BRUGNOT David
VIEILLARD Aurore
Subaru STI
FA 8
FA
8
3:58,1
00:23.9
00:00.2
21
21e
SARTOR Jean-Roch
CETRE Franck
Peugeot 206 RC
SARTOR Jean-Roch
CETRE Franck
Peugeot 206 RC
F2 14
F2
14
18:24,2
02:03.3
00:00.9
22
22e
PERIOLAT Olivier
CAPRA Franck
BMW M 135I
PERIOLAT Olivier
CAPRA Franck
BMW M 135I
GT 10
GT
10
4:00,0
00:25.8
00:01.9
22
22e
ROUSSELET Adrien
COURTET Jofrey
Peugeot 206 RC
ROUSSELET Adrien
COURTET Jofrey
Peugeot 206 RC
FA 7
FA
7
18:26,7
02:05.8
00:02.5
23
23e
BREGAND Damien
DAVID Florentin
Peugeot 309 gti
BREGAND Damien
DAVID Florentin
Peugeot 309 gti
F2 14
F2
14
4:00,6
00:26.4
00:00.6
23
23e
HIEYTE Charly
VUILLERMOZ Jean-Marc
Renault CLIO RS
HIEYTE Charly
VUILLERMOZ Jean-Marc
Renault CLIO RS
FN 3
FN
3
18:34,2
02:13.3
00:07.5
24
24e
ROUSSELET Adrien
COURTET Jofrey
Peugeot 206 RC
ROUSSELET Adrien
COURTET Jofrey
Peugeot 206 RC
FA 7
FA
7
4:02,1
00:27.9
00:01.5
24
24e
BREGAND Damien
DAVID Florentin
Peugeot 309 gti
BREGAND Damien
DAVID Florentin
Peugeot 309 gti
F2 14
F2
14
18:44,8
02:23.9
00:10.6
25
25e
CART Aurelien
BOURQUE Steven
Citroën DS3
CART Aurelien
BOURQUE Steven
Citroën DS3
R 3
R
3
4:02,7
00:28.5
00:00.6
25
25e
CART Aurelien
BOURQUE Steven
Citroën DS3
CART Aurelien
BOURQUE Steven
Citroën DS3
R 3
R
3
18:45,5
02:24.6
00:00.7
26
26e
DUBOIS Sylvain
DUBOIS Maeva
Honda CIVIC VTI
DUBOIS Sylvain
DUBOIS Maeva
Honda CIVIC VTI
FN 2
FN
2
4:03,3
00:29.1
00:00.6
26
26e
DUBOIS Sylvain
DUBOIS Maeva
Honda CIVIC VTI
DUBOIS Sylvain
DUBOIS Maeva
Honda CIVIC VTI
FN 2
FN
2
18:45,9
02:25.0
00:00.4
27
27e
GAY Alain
BOURGES Christophe
Citroën C2
GAY Alain
BOURGES Christophe
Citroën C2
R 2
R
2
4:05,2
00:31.0
00:01.9
27
27e
BOUDON Julien
MOUROT Theo
Peugeot 106 S16
BOUDON Julien
MOUROT Theo
Peugeot 106 S16
FN 2
FN
2
18:48,3
02:27.4
00:02.4
28
28e
BOUDON Julien
MOUROT Theo
Peugeot 106 S16
BOUDON Julien
MOUROT Theo
Peugeot 106 S16
FN 2
FN
2
4:05,3
00:31.1
00:00.1
28
28e
GAY Alain
BOURGES Christophe
Citroën C2
GAY Alain
BOURGES Christophe
Citroën C2
R 2
R
2
18:48,5
02:27.6
00:00.2
29
29e
WETSTEIN Clement
CLEMENT Camille
Peugeot 106 S16
WETSTEIN Clement
CLEMENT Camille
Peugeot 106 S16
FN 2
FN
2
4:06,5
00:32.3
00:01.2
29
29e
DICHAMP Anthony
DICHAMP Charline
Renault CLIO RS
DICHAMP Anthony
DICHAMP Charline
Renault CLIO RS
FA 7
FA
7
18:56,9
02:36.0
00:08.4
30
30e
BOISSON Olivier
GAUTRON Camille
Honda CIVIC TYPE R
BOISSON Olivier
GAUTRON Camille
Honda CIVIC TYPE R
FA 7
FA
7
4:07,5
00:33.3
00:01.0
30
30e
PARENT Tiphaine
COTE COLISSON Maxime
Renault CLIO RS
PARENT Tiphaine
COTE COLISSON Maxime
Renault CLIO RS
FA 7
FA
7
19:00,5
02:39.6
00:03.6
31
31e
DICHAMP Anthony
DICHAMP Charline
Renault CLIO RS
DICHAMP Anthony
DICHAMP Charline
Renault CLIO RS
FA 7
FA
7
4:07,6
00:33.4
00:00.1
31
31e
POLETTI Raphael
POLETTI Marie
Renault CLIO RS
POLETTI Raphael
POLETTI Marie
Renault CLIO RS
N 3
N
3
19:03,2
02:42.3
00:02.7
32
32e
POLETTI Raphael
POLETTI Marie
Renault CLIO RS
POLETTI Raphael
POLETTI Marie
Renault CLIO RS
N 3
N
3
4:08,1
00:33.9
00:00.5
32
32e
LAMBRECHTS Valentin
MARGUET Marina
Citroën SAXO VTS
LAMBRECHTS Valentin
MARGUET Marina
Citroën SAXO VTS
FN 2
FN
2
19:07,3
02:46.4
00:04.1
33
33e
BAVOYSI Jacky
LANQUETIN Yann
Peugeot 208
BAVOYSI Jacky
LANQUETIN Yann
Peugeot 208
R 2
R
2
4:08,4
00:34.2
00:00.3
33
33e
BAVOYSI Jacky
LANQUETIN Yann
Peugeot 208
BAVOYSI Jacky
LANQUETIN Yann
Peugeot 208
R 2
R
2
19:10,3
02:49.4
00:03.0
34
34e
CARTIER Victor
MAYE Marine
Toyota YARIS
CARTIER Victor
MAYE Marine
Toyota YARIS
FA 5
FA
5
4:08,7
00:34.5
00:00.3
34
34e
BOISSON Olivier
GAUTRON Camille
Honda CIVIC TYPE R
BOISSON Olivier
GAUTRON Camille
Honda CIVIC TYPE R
FA 7
FA
7
19:12,3
02:51.4
00:02.0
35
35e
LAMBRECHTS Valentin
MARGUET Marina
Citroën SAXO VTS
LAMBRECHTS Valentin
MARGUET Marina
Citroën SAXO VTS
FN 2
FN
2
4:09,1
00:34.9
00:00.4
35
35e
SERGY Jonathan
DOUVILLE Matthieu
BMW E30
SERGY Jonathan
DOUVILLE Matthieu
BMW E30
F2 14
F2
14
19:12,6
02:51.7
00:00.3
36
36e
SAGE Dylan
FRANCOIS Fanny
Renault CLIO WILLIAMS
SAGE Dylan
FRANCOIS Fanny
Renault CLIO WILLIAMS
F2 14
F2
14
4:10,0
00:35.8
00:00.9
36
36e
SAGE Dylan
FRANCOIS Fanny
Renault CLIO WILLIAMS
SAGE Dylan
FRANCOIS Fanny
Renault CLIO WILLIAMS
F2 14
F2
14
19:13,5
02:52.6
00:00.9
37
37e
SERGY Jonathan
DOUVILLE Matthieu
BMW E30
SERGY Jonathan
DOUVILLE Matthieu
BMW E30
F2 14
F2
14
4:10,9
00:36.7
00:00.9
37
37e
ANDRE Willy
HONKIW Cyril
Citroën SAXO
ANDRE Willy
HONKIW Cyril
Citroën SAXO
FA 6
FA
6
19:13,6
02:52.7
00:00.1
38
38e
PARENT Tiphaine
COTE COLISSON Maxime
Renault CLIO RS
PARENT Tiphaine
COTE COLISSON Maxime
Renault CLIO RS
FA 7
FA
7
4:11,2
00:37.0
00:00.3
38
38e
JUY Thomas
THIRION Remy
Citroën SAXO VTS
JUY Thomas
THIRION Remy
Citroën SAXO VTS
FN 2
FN
2
19:15,2
02:54.3
00:01.6
39
39e
JOVIN Franck
MAGNIN Marine
Peugeot 106 XSI
JOVIN Franck
MAGNIN Marine
Peugeot 106 XSI
FA 5
FA
5
4:12,1
00:37.9
00:00.9
39
39e
CARTIER Victor
MAYE Marine
Toyota YARIS
CARTIER Victor
MAYE Marine
Toyota YARIS
FA 5
FA
5
19:16,5
02:55.6
00:01.3
40
40e
JUY Thomas
THIRION Remy
Citroën SAXO VTS
JUY Thomas
THIRION Remy
Citroën SAXO VTS
FN 2
FN
2
4:12,9
00:38.7
00:00.8
40
40e
JOVIN Franck
MAGNIN Marine
Peugeot 106 XSI
JOVIN Franck
MAGNIN Marine
Peugeot 106 XSI
FA 5
FA
5
19:22,0
03:01.1
00:05.5
41
41e
BONNEFOY Jerome
BLONDEAU-TOINY Romain
Peugeot 207 RC
BONNEFOY Jerome
BLONDEAU-TOINY Romain
Peugeot 207 RC
R 3
R
3
4:13,0
00:38.8
00:00.1
41
41e
CLERC Julien
VERMOT-DESROCHES Anthony
Renault R5 GT TURBO
CLERC Julien
VERMOT-DESROCHES Anthony
Renault R5 GT TURBO
FN 4
FN
4
19:22,7
03:01.8
00:00.7
42
42e
DA SILVA Mickael
JULLIEN Maxime
Citroën SAXO VTS
DA SILVA Mickael
JULLIEN Maxime
Citroën SAXO VTS
F2 13
F2
13
4:13,7
00:39.5
00:00.7
42
42e
SCHWAILBOLD Gregory
LEGAIN Justine
Peugeot 106 S16
SCHWAILBOLD Gregory
LEGAIN Justine
Peugeot 106 S16
F2 13
F2
13
19:25,3
03:04.4
00:02.6
43
43e
SCHWAILBOLD Gregory
LEGAIN Justine
Peugeot 106 S16
SCHWAILBOLD Gregory
LEGAIN Justine
Peugeot 106 S16
F2 13
F2
13
4:13,8
00:39.6
00:00.1
43
43e
LOBREAU Benoit
GARRET Damien
Peugeot 106 XSI
LOBREAU Benoit
GARRET Damien
Peugeot 106 XSI
F2 12
F2
12
19:37,0
03:16.1
00:11.7
44
44e
CLERC Julien
VERMOT-DESROCHES Anthony
Renault R5 GT TURBO
CLERC Julien
VERMOT-DESROCHES Anthony
Renault R5 GT TURBO
FN 4
FN
4
4:14,3
00:40.1
00:00.5
44
44e
DA SILVA Mickael
JULLIEN Maxime
Citroën SAXO VTS
DA SILVA Mickael
JULLIEN Maxime
Citroën SAXO VTS
F2 13
F2
13
19:42,9
03:22.0
00:05.9
45
45e
ANDRE Willy
HONKIW Cyril
Citroën SAXO
ANDRE Willy
HONKIW Cyril
Citroën SAXO
FA 6
FA
6
4:14,4
00:40.2
00:00.1
45
45e
PARISATO Benoit
DEAU Anthony
Citroën SAXO
PARISATO Benoit
DEAU Anthony
Citroën SAXO
F2 13
F2
13
19:45,7
03:24.8
00:02.8
46
46e
FOURDIN Aurelien
GAGNARD Tristan
Peugeot 106 S16
FOURDIN Aurelien
GAGNARD Tristan
Peugeot 106 S16
FN 2
FN
2
4:14,7
00:40.5
00:00.3
46
46e
FOURDIN Aurelien
GAGNARD Tristan
Peugeot 106 S16
FOURDIN Aurelien
GAGNARD Tristan
Peugeot 106 S16
FN 2
FN
2
19:45,8
03:24.9
00:00.1
47
47e
CHARDIN Jerome
PAPIN Jerome
Peugeot 106 S16
CHARDIN Jerome
PAPIN Jerome
Peugeot 106 S16
FN 2
FN
2
4:15,1
00:40.9
00:00.4
47
47e
MERLET Michel
MERLET Marine
Peugeot 205 RALLYE
MERLET Michel
MERLET Marine
Peugeot 205 RALLYE
FA 5
FA
5
19:50,1
03:29.2
00:04.3
48
48e
PARISATO Benoit
DEAU Anthony
Citroën SAXO
PARISATO Benoit
DEAU Anthony
Citroën SAXO
F2 13
F2
13
4:16,1
00:41.9
00:01.0
48
48e
BONNEFOY Jerome
BLONDEAU-TOINY Romain
Peugeot 207 RC
BONNEFOY Jerome
BLONDEAU-TOINY Romain
Peugeot 207 RC
R 3
R
3
19:52,4
03:31.5
00:02.3
49
49e
LOBREAU Benoit
GARRET Damien
Peugeot 106 XSI
LOBREAU Benoit
GARRET Damien
Peugeot 106 XSI
F2 12
F2
12
4:16,2
00:42.0
00:00.1
49
49e
MAZZOLENI Stephane
COURDIER Alexis
Peugeot 106 XSI
MAZZOLENI Stephane
COURDIER Alexis
Peugeot 106 XSI
FN 1
FN
1
19:55,9
03:35.0
00:03.5
50
50e
LONCHAMPT Jordan
LONCHAMPT Quentin
Peugeot 207 RC
LONCHAMPT Jordan
LONCHAMPT Quentin
Peugeot 207 RC
FA 8
FA
8
4:17,0
00:42.8
00:00.8
50
50e
BERTOIS Alexis
LOMBARD Jerome
Peugeot 106 S16
BERTOIS Alexis
LOMBARD Jerome
Peugeot 106 S16
FN 2
FN
2
19:56,5
03:35.6
00:00.6
51
51e
BERTOIS Alexis
LOMBARD Jerome
Peugeot 106 S16
BERTOIS Alexis
LOMBARD Jerome
Peugeot 106 S16
FN 2
FN
2
4:17,6
00:43.4
00:00.6
51
51e
ROBERT Michael
ROBERT Maxime
Citroën AX
ROBERT Michael
ROBERT Maxime
Citroën AX
F2 12
F2
12
19:58,6
03:37.7
00:02.1
52
52e
CHAMPREUX Corentin
SAGE Julia
Peugeot 106 S16
CHAMPREUX Corentin
SAGE Julia
Peugeot 106 S16
F2 13
F2
13
4:17,9
00:43.7
00:00.3
52
52e
LAURENT Sophie
BARBET Herve
Peugeot 306
LAURENT Sophie
BARBET Herve
Peugeot 306
FA 7
FA
7
19:58,8
03:37.9
00:00.2
53
53e
DUSSOUILLEZ Florent
GOUJON Chloe
Peugeot 106 S16
DUSSOUILLEZ Florent
GOUJON Chloe
Peugeot 106 S16
F2 13
F2
13
4:18,8
00:44.6
00:00.9
53
53e
LUTAUD David
ROGNON Guillaume
Peugeot 106 RALLYE
LUTAUD David
ROGNON Guillaume
Peugeot 106 RALLYE
FA 5
FA
5
19:59,5
03:38.6
00:00.7
54
54e
CHAUVIN Alexandre
GAILLARD Didier
Peugeot 206 XS
CHAUVIN Alexandre
GAILLARD Didier
Peugeot 206 XS
F2 13
F2
13
4:18,9
00:44.7
00:00.1
54
54e
LENOIR Sebastien
LAGRANGE Loic
Peugeot 205 GTI
LENOIR Sebastien
LAGRANGE Loic
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 13
F2
13
20:00,2
03:39.3
00:00.7
55
55e
MERLET Michel
MERLET Marine
Peugeot 205 RALLYE
MERLET Michel
MERLET Marine
Peugeot 205 RALLYE
FA 5
FA
5
4:19,2
00:45.0
00:00.3
55
55e
CHARDIN Jerome
PAPIN Jerome
Peugeot 106 S16
CHARDIN Jerome
PAPIN Jerome
Peugeot 106 S16
FN 2
FN
2
20:01,7
03:40.8
00:01.5
56
56e
LAURENT Sophie
BARBET Herve
Peugeot 306
LAURENT Sophie
BARBET Herve
Peugeot 306
FA 7
FA
7
4:19,4
00:45.2
00:00.2
56
56e
CHAUVIN Alexandre
GAILLARD Didier
Peugeot 206 XS
CHAUVIN Alexandre
GAILLARD Didier
Peugeot 206 XS
F2 13
F2
13
20:02,7
03:41.8
00:01.0
57
57e
LENOIR Sebastien
LAGRANGE Loic
Peugeot 205 GTI
LENOIR Sebastien
LAGRANGE Loic
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 13
F2
13
4:20,0
00:45.8
00:00.6
57
57e
CHAMPREUX Corentin
SAGE Julia
Peugeot 106 S16
CHAMPREUX Corentin
SAGE Julia
Peugeot 106 S16
F2 13
F2
13
20:04,0
03:43.1
00:01.3
58
58e
LUTAUD David
ROGNON Guillaume
Peugeot 106 RALLYE
LUTAUD David
ROGNON Guillaume
Peugeot 106 RALLYE
FA 5
FA
5
4:20,2
00:46.0
00:00.2
58
58e
DUSSOUILLEZ Florent
GOUJON Chloe
Peugeot 106 S16
DUSSOUILLEZ Florent
GOUJON Chloe
Peugeot 106 S16
F2 13
F2
13
20:08,1
03:47.2
00:04.1
59
59e
PRITZY Guillaume
LAMBERT Renaud
Peugeot 106 S16
PRITZY Guillaume
LAMBERT Renaud
Peugeot 106 S16
FN 2
FN
2
4:20,7
00:46.5
00:00.5
59
59e
COLOM Maxime
ESSELIN Sonia
Peugeot 106 XSI
COLOM Maxime
ESSELIN Sonia
Peugeot 106 XSI
FN 1
FN
1
20:11,0
03:50.1
00:02.9
60
60e
AUBRY Herve
RONAT Brigitte
Honda CIVIC TYPE R
AUBRY Herve
RONAT Brigitte
Honda CIVIC TYPE R
FA 7
FA
7
4:21,4
00:47.2
00:00.7
60
60e
AUBRY Herve
RONAT Brigitte
Honda CIVIC TYPE R
AUBRY Herve
RONAT Brigitte
Honda CIVIC TYPE R
FA 7
FA
7
20:13,0
03:52.1
00:02.0
61
61e
GOUGET Sylvain
JEUDY Nicolas
Peugeot 207 RC
GOUGET Sylvain
JEUDY Nicolas
Peugeot 207 RC
FA 8
FA
8
4:22,4
00:48.2
00:01.0
61
61e
LONCHAMPT Jordan
LONCHAMPT Quentin
Peugeot 207 RC
LONCHAMPT Jordan
LONCHAMPT Quentin
Peugeot 207 RC
FA 8
FA
8
20:13,3
03:52.4
00:00.3
62
62e
VERGOBY Cyril
MINOLETTI Julien
Peugeot 205 GTI
VERGOBY Cyril
MINOLETTI Julien
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 13
F2
13
4:23,8
00:49.6
00:01.4
62
62e
VERGOBY Cyril
MINOLETTI Julien
Peugeot 205 GTI
VERGOBY Cyril
MINOLETTI Julien
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 13
F2
13
20:15,5
03:54.6
00:02.2
63
63e
COLOM Maxime
ESSELIN Sonia
Peugeot 106 XSI
COLOM Maxime
ESSELIN Sonia
Peugeot 106 XSI
FN 1
FN
1
4:23,8
00:49.6
63
63e
COURDIER Sylvain
CHENU Camille
Peugeot 106 RALLYE
COURDIER Sylvain
CHENU Camille
Peugeot 106 RALLYE
FN 1
FN
1
20:18,9
03:58.0
00:03.4
64
64e
MAZZOLENI Stephane
COURDIER Alexis
Peugeot 106 XSI
MAZZOLENI Stephane
COURDIER Alexis
Peugeot 106 XSI
FN 1
FN
1
4:24,5
00:50.3
00:00.7
64
64e
CHAILLARD Emmanuel
CHAILLARD Robin
Peugeot 207 RC
CHAILLARD Emmanuel
CHAILLARD Robin
Peugeot 207 RC
FA 8
FA
8
20:32,7
04:11.8
00:13.8
65
65e
ROBERT Michael
ROBERT Maxime
Citroën AX
ROBERT Michael
ROBERT Maxime
Citroën AX
F2 12
F2
12
4:25,2
00:51.0
00:00.7
65
65e
TIFFAY Laurent
TIFFAY Enzo
Citroën AX SPORT
TIFFAY Laurent
TIFFAY Enzo
Citroën AX SPORT
FN 1
FN
1
20:32,8
04:11.9
00:00.1
66
66e
FUMEY Bertrand
BUFFARD Tristan
Peugeot 306
FUMEY Bertrand
BUFFARD Tristan
Peugeot 306
F2 14
F2
14
4:25,8
00:51.6
00:00.6
66
66e
CHAVIN Christophe
CHAVIN David
Peugeot 106
CHAVIN Christophe
CHAVIN David
Peugeot 106
F2 12
F2
12
20:34,3
04:13.4
00:01.5
67
67e
CHAVIN Christophe
CHAVIN David
Peugeot 106
CHAVIN Christophe
CHAVIN David
Peugeot 106
F2 12
F2
12
4:26,3
00:52.1
00:00.5
67
67e
FUMEY Bertrand
BUFFARD Tristan
Peugeot 306
FUMEY Bertrand
BUFFARD Tristan
Peugeot 306
F2 14
F2
14
20:38,5
04:17.6
00:04.2
68
68e
CASTALLAN Julien
ROMELLI Stephane
Peugeot 106 S16
CASTALLAN Julien
ROMELLI Stephane
Peugeot 106 S16
FN 2
FN
2
4:26,7
00:52.5
00:00.4
68
68e
CASTALLAN Julien
ROMELLI Stephane
Peugeot 106 S16
CASTALLAN Julien
ROMELLI Stephane
Peugeot 106 S16
FN 2
FN
2
20:40,8
04:19.9
00:02.3
69
69e
COURDIER Sylvain
CHENU Camille
Peugeot 106 RALLYE
COURDIER Sylvain
CHENU Camille
Peugeot 106 RALLYE
FN 1
FN
1
4:27,6
00:53.4
00:00.9
69
69e
GOUGET Sylvain
JEUDY Nicolas
Peugeot 207 RC
GOUGET Sylvain
JEUDY Nicolas
Peugeot 207 RC
FA 8
FA
8
20:50,7
04:29.8
00:09.9
70
70e
ROUGEOT Clement
BONNARD Kevin
Citroën SAXO
ROUGEOT Clement
BONNARD Kevin
Citroën SAXO
F2 13
F2
13
4:29,7
00:55.5
00:02.1
70
70e
BONDENET Philippe
BOUGHACHICHE Robin
Ford FIESTA
BONDENET Philippe
BOUGHACHICHE Robin
Ford FIESTA
R 1
R
1
20:53,1
04:32.2
00:02.4
71
71e
BONDENET Philippe
BOUGHACHICHE Robin
Ford FIESTA
BONDENET Philippe
BOUGHACHICHE Robin
Ford FIESTA
R 1
R
1
4:30,1
00:55.9
00:00.4
71
71e
GONON Nicolas
GONON Virginie
Peugeot 205 GTI
GONON Nicolas
GONON Virginie
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 13
F2
13
20:56,6
04:35.7
00:03.5
72
72e
LAUREAU Maximin
BOUVERET Melanie
Peugeot 106 GTI
LAUREAU Maximin
BOUVERET Melanie
Peugeot 106 GTI
N 2S
N
2S
4:30,4
00:56.2
00:00.3
72
72e
LAUREAU Maximin
BOUVERET Melanie
Peugeot 106 GTI
LAUREAU Maximin
BOUVERET Melanie
Peugeot 106 GTI
N 2S
N
2S
20:57,7
04:36.8
00:01.1
73
73e
GUILLOD Lucas
JACQUET Nicolas
Citroën SAXO VTS
GUILLOD Lucas
JACQUET Nicolas
Citroën SAXO VTS
FA 6
FA
6
4:30,4
00:56.2
73
73e
ROUGEOT Clement
BONNARD Kevin
Citroën SAXO
ROUGEOT Clement
BONNARD Kevin
Citroën SAXO
F2 13
F2
13
20:58,7
04:37.8
00:01.0
74
74e
TIFFAY Laurent
TIFFAY Enzo
Citroën AX SPORT
TIFFAY Laurent
TIFFAY Enzo
Citroën AX SPORT
FN 1
FN
1
4:32,0
00:57.8
00:01.6
74
74e
WETSTEIN Clement
CLEMENT Camille
Peugeot 106 S16
WETSTEIN Clement
CLEMENT Camille
Peugeot 106 S16
FN 2
FN
2
21:00,4
04:39.5
00:01.7
75
75e
KATONA Nicolas
KATONA Alexis
Renault CLIO RS
KATONA Nicolas
KATONA Alexis
Renault CLIO RS
F2 14
F2
14
4:33,1
00:58.9
00:01.1
75
75e
PRITZY Guillaume
LAMBERT Renaud
Peugeot 106 S16
PRITZY Guillaume
LAMBERT Renaud
Peugeot 106 S16
FN 2
FN
2
21:04,3
04:43.4
00:03.9
76
76e
DELLA CHIESA Robin
BOUTEILLE Mathieu
Citroën AX GTI
DELLA CHIESA Robin
BOUTEILLE Mathieu
Citroën AX GTI
FN 1
FN
1
4:35,3
01:01.1
00:02.2
76
76e
ROMAND Guillaume
BON Morgan
Peugeot 205 RALLYE
ROMAND Guillaume
BON Morgan
Peugeot 205 RALLYE
F2 12
F2
12
21:05,9
04:45.0
00:01.6
77
77e
BERNARD Florian
MOREY Jeremy
Citroën SAXO VTS
BERNARD Florian
MOREY Jeremy
Citroën SAXO VTS
FN 2
FN
2
4:35,3
01:01.1
77
77e
GUILLOD Lucas
JACQUET Nicolas
Citroën SAXO VTS
GUILLOD Lucas
JACQUET Nicolas
Citroën SAXO VTS
FA 6
FA
6
21:10,5
04:49.6
00:04.6
78
78e
GONON Nicolas
GONON Virginie
Peugeot 205 GTI
GONON Nicolas
GONON Virginie
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 13
F2
13
4:36,9
01:02.7
00:01.6
78
78e
BERNARD Florian
MOREY Jeremy
Citroën SAXO VTS
BERNARD Florian
MOREY Jeremy
Citroën SAXO VTS
FN 2
FN
2
21:12,2
04:51.3
00:01.7
79
79e
ROMAND Guillaume
BON Morgan
Peugeot 205 RALLYE
ROMAND Guillaume
BON Morgan
Peugeot 205 RALLYE
F2 12
F2
12
4:39,4
01:05.2
00:02.5
79
79e
DELLA CHIESA Robin
BOUTEILLE Mathieu
Citroën AX GTI
DELLA CHIESA Robin
BOUTEILLE Mathieu
Citroën AX GTI
FN 1
FN
1
21:13,7
04:52.8
00:01.5
80
80e
TOITOT Patrick
METRAL Michel
Renault R11 TURBO
TOITOT Patrick
METRAL Michel
Renault R11 TURBO
F2 14
F2
14
4:41,9
01:07.7
00:02.5
80
80e
TOITOT Patrick
METRAL Michel
Renault R11 TURBO
TOITOT Patrick
METRAL Michel
Renault R11 TURBO
F2 14
F2
14
21:16,8
04:55.9
00:03.1
81
81e
JEAN-PROST Lucas
JACQUET Arthur
Peugeot 106 S16
JEAN-PROST Lucas
JACQUET Arthur
Peugeot 106 S16
FN 2
FN
2
4:44,6
01:10.4
00:02.7
81
81e
KATONA Nicolas
KATONA Alexis
Renault CLIO RS
KATONA Nicolas
KATONA Alexis
Renault CLIO RS
F2 14
F2
14
21:23,9
05:03.0
00:07.1
82
82e
BESSARD-CHAMBARD Louis
CHEMIER Baptiste
Peugeot 106 XSI
BESSARD-CHAMBARD Louis
CHEMIER Baptiste
Peugeot 106 XSI
FN 1
FN
1
4:47,0
01:12.8
00:02.4
82
82e
BESSARD-CHAMBARD Louis
CHEMIER Baptiste
Peugeot 106 XSI
BESSARD-CHAMBARD Louis
CHEMIER Baptiste
Peugeot 106 XSI
FN 1
FN
1
22:04,0
05:43.1
00:40.1
83
83e
CHAILLARD Emmanuel
CHAILLARD Robin
Peugeot 207 RC
CHAILLARD Emmanuel
CHAILLARD Robin
Peugeot 207 RC
FA 8
FA
8
5:09,6
01:35.4
00:22.6
83
83e
JEAN-PROST Lucas
JACQUET Arthur
Peugeot 106 S16
JEAN-PROST Lucas
JACQUET Arthur
Peugeot 106 S16
FN 2
FN
2
22:11,2
05:50.3
00:07.2
84
84e
VERNIER Regis
VERNIER Honorine
Peugeot 106 XSI
VERNIER Regis
VERNIER Honorine
Peugeot 106 XSI
FN 1
FN
1
5:09,8
01:35.6
00:00.2
84
84e
VERNIER Regis
VERNIER Honorine
Peugeot 106 XSI
VERNIER Regis
VERNIER Honorine
Peugeot 106 XSI
FN 1
FN
1
23:18,8
06:57.9
01:07.6
85
85e
GUYON Joffrey
GUYON Jean-Pierre
Peugeot 205 RALLYE
GUYON Joffrey
GUYON Jean-Pierre
Peugeot 205 RALLYE
F2 12
F2
12
5:19,0
01:44.8
00:09.2
85
85e
SANDONA Julien
FOURNIER Gerald
Subaru IMPREZA STI
SANDONA Julien
FOURNIER Gerald
Subaru IMPREZA STI
FA 8
FA
8
23:36,5
07:15.6
00:17.7
86
86e
SANDONA Julien
FOURNIER Gerald
Subaru IMPREZA STI
SANDONA Julien
FOURNIER Gerald
Subaru IMPREZA STI
FA 8
FA
8
9:35,4
06:01.2
04:16.4
86
86e
GUYON Joffrey
GUYON Jean-Pierre
Peugeot 205 RALLYE
GUYON Joffrey
GUYON Jean-Pierre
Peugeot 205 RALLYE
F2 12
F2
12
24:04,8
07:43.9
00:28.3