7ème Rallye Régional du Sel
Coupe de France des Rallyes 2019
7ème Rallye Régional du Sel
Coupe de France des Rallyes 2019
CLASSEMENTS EPREUVE + CUMULE
79 classés
Epreuve
Groupe
Catégorie
PosPilote
Copilote
Voiture
Gr ClTemps
Ecart 1er
Ecart préc.
PosPilote
Copilote
Voiture
Gr ClTemps
Ecart 1er
Ecart préc.
1
1er
SALANON David
DEGOUT Jerome
Skoda FABIA
SALANON David
DEGOUT Jerome
Skoda FABIA
R 5
R
5
2:51,7
1
1er
SALANON David
DEGOUT Jerome
Skoda FABIA
SALANON David
DEGOUT Jerome
Skoda FABIA
R 5
R
5
19:12,6
2
2e
LANQUETIN Ludovic
BURLET Lionel
Citroën DS3
LANQUETIN Ludovic
BURLET Lionel
Citroën DS3
F2 14
F2
14
2:54,6
00:02.9
00:02.9
2
2e
LANQUETIN Ludovic
BURLET Lionel
Citroën DS3
LANQUETIN Ludovic
BURLET Lionel
Citroën DS3
F2 14
F2
14
20:12,8
01:00.2
01:00.2
3
3e
LAMARCHE David
BOLE-RICHARD Matthieu
Renault CLIO 3 RS
LAMARCHE David
BOLE-RICHARD Matthieu
Renault CLIO 3 RS
F2 14
F2
14
2:56,2
00:04.5
00:01.6
3
3e
LAMARCHE David
BOLE-RICHARD Matthieu
Renault CLIO 3 RS
LAMARCHE David
BOLE-RICHARD Matthieu
Renault CLIO 3 RS
F2 14
F2
14
20:14,8
01:02.2
00:02.0
4
4e
GIRARDET Anthony
VUILLEMIN Didier
Renault MEGANE RS
GIRARDET Anthony
VUILLEMIN Didier
Renault MEGANE RS
N 4
N
4
2:57,6
00:05.9
00:01.4
4
4e
GODARD Ludovic
CHATELAIN Mickael
Renault CLIO
GODARD Ludovic
CHATELAIN Mickael
Renault CLIO
F2 14
F2
14
20:22,8
01:10.2
00:08.0
5
5e
BULLY Clement
DENUZIERE Alexandre
Peugeot 208
BULLY Clement
DENUZIERE Alexandre
Peugeot 208
R 2
R
2
2:58,2
00:06.5
00:00.6
5
5e
GIRARDET Anthony
VUILLEMIN Didier
Renault MEGANE RS
GIRARDET Anthony
VUILLEMIN Didier
Renault MEGANE RS
N 4
N
4
20:29,1
01:16.5
00:06.3
6
6e
CACHOD Sylvain
POURCELOT Aurelien
Citroën DS3
CACHOD Sylvain
POURCELOT Aurelien
Citroën DS3
R 3
R
3
2:58,7
00:07.0
00:00.5
6
6e
BULLY Clement
DENUZIERE Alexandre
Peugeot 208
BULLY Clement
DENUZIERE Alexandre
Peugeot 208
R 2
R
2
20:29,4
01:16.8
00:00.3
7
7e
GODARD Ludovic
CHATELAIN Mickael
Renault CLIO
GODARD Ludovic
CHATELAIN Mickael
Renault CLIO
F2 14
F2
14
2:58,8
00:07.1
00:00.1
7
7e
COURDIER David
CHABOD Loic
Peugeot 206 RC
COURDIER David
CHABOD Loic
Peugeot 206 RC
F2 14
F2
14
20:36,2
01:23.6
00:06.8
8
8e
PREVALET Mickael
PAGNIER Matthieu
Citroën DS3
PREVALET Mickael
PAGNIER Matthieu
Citroën DS3
R 3
R
3
2:59,8
00:08.1
00:01.0
8
8e
PREVALET Mickael
PAGNIER Matthieu
Citroën DS3
PREVALET Mickael
PAGNIER Matthieu
Citroën DS3
R 3
R
3
20:39,9
01:27.3
00:03.7
9
9e
MICHEL-GROSJEAN Francois
COLLE Aurelien
Renault CLIO RS
MICHEL-GROSJEAN Francois
COLLE Aurelien
Renault CLIO RS
F2 14
F2
14
3:01,2
00:09.5
00:01.4
9
9e
MICHEL-GROSJEAN Francois
COLLE Aurelien
Renault CLIO RS
MICHEL-GROSJEAN Francois
COLLE Aurelien
Renault CLIO RS
F2 14
F2
14
20:42,3
01:29.7
00:02.4
10
10e
COURDIER David
CHABOD Loic
Peugeot 206 RC
COURDIER David
CHABOD Loic
Peugeot 206 RC
F2 14
F2
14
3:01,5
00:09.8
00:00.3
10
10e
CACHOD Sylvain
POURCELOT Aurelien
Citroën DS3
CACHOD Sylvain
POURCELOT Aurelien
Citroën DS3
R 3
R
3
20:44,9
01:32.3
00:02.6
11
11e
BOSCHUNG Julien
FLORENSON Alex
Renault CLIO RAGNOTTI
BOSCHUNG Julien
FLORENSON Alex
Renault CLIO RAGNOTTI
FN 3
FN
3
3:01,9
00:10.2
00:00.4
11
11e
LAURENCE Tanguy
CHOLLEY Paul
Renault CLIO WILLIAMS
LAURENCE Tanguy
CHOLLEY Paul
Renault CLIO WILLIAMS
F2 14
F2
14
20:57,2
01:44.6
00:12.3
12
12e
HIEYTE Charly
VUILLERMOZ Jean-Marc
Renault CLIO RS
HIEYTE Charly
VUILLERMOZ Jean-Marc
Renault CLIO RS
FN 3
FN
3
3:03,0
00:11.3
00:01.1
12
12e
JACQUET Alexandre
JACQUET Anthony
Citroën C2 R2 MAX
JACQUET Alexandre
JACQUET Anthony
Citroën C2 R2 MAX
R 2
R
2
21:02,0
01:49.4
00:04.8
13
13e
LAURENCE Tanguy
CHOLLEY Paul
Renault CLIO WILLIAMS
LAURENCE Tanguy
CHOLLEY Paul
Renault CLIO WILLIAMS
F2 14
F2
14
3:03,2
00:11.5
00:00.2
13
13e
BOSCHUNG Julien
FLORENSON Alex
Renault CLIO RAGNOTTI
BOSCHUNG Julien
FLORENSON Alex
Renault CLIO RAGNOTTI
FN 3
FN
3
21:04,4
01:51.8
00:02.4
14
14e
CACHOD Sebastien
JACQUES Laurent
Renault CLIO RS
CACHOD Sebastien
JACQUES Laurent
Renault CLIO RS
FA 7
FA
7
3:04,5
00:12.8
00:01.3
14
14e
PIERRE Romain
GALMICHE Victor
Renault CLIO RAGNOTTI
PIERRE Romain
GALMICHE Victor
Renault CLIO RAGNOTTI
FA 7
FA
7
21:08,5
01:55.9
00:04.1
15
15e
PIERRE Romain
GALMICHE Victor
Renault CLIO RAGNOTTI
PIERRE Romain
GALMICHE Victor
Renault CLIO RAGNOTTI
FA 7
FA
7
3:04,7
00:13.0
00:00.2
15
15e
BRUGNOT David
VIEILLARD Aurore
Subaru STI
BRUGNOT David
VIEILLARD Aurore
Subaru STI
FA 8
FA
8
21:09,2
01:56.6
00:00.7
16
16e
ROUSSELET Adrien
COURTET Jofrey
Peugeot 206 RC
ROUSSELET Adrien
COURTET Jofrey
Peugeot 206 RC
FA 7
FA
7
3:04,9
00:13.2
00:00.2
16
16e
CACHOD Sebastien
JACQUES Laurent
Renault CLIO RS
CACHOD Sebastien
JACQUES Laurent
Renault CLIO RS
FA 7
FA
7
21:16,3
02:03.7
00:07.1
17
17e
BRUGNOT David
VIEILLARD Aurore
Subaru STI
BRUGNOT David
VIEILLARD Aurore
Subaru STI
FA 8
FA
8
3:05,7
00:14.0
00:00.8
17
17e
CHARBONNIER Alexis
FAIVRE Emeline
Peugeot 208
CHARBONNIER Alexis
FAIVRE Emeline
Peugeot 208
R 2
R
2
21:16,7
02:04.1
00:00.4
18
18e
JACQUET Alexandre
JACQUET Anthony
Citroën C2 R2 MAX
JACQUET Alexandre
JACQUET Anthony
Citroën C2 R2 MAX
R 2
R
2
3:06,3
00:14.6
00:00.6
18
18e
LINOTTE Sebastien
MOREL Sandra
Peugeot 208
LINOTTE Sebastien
MOREL Sandra
Peugeot 208
R 2
R
2
21:26,2
02:13.6
00:09.5
19
19e
LINOTTE Sebastien
MOREL Sandra
Peugeot 208
LINOTTE Sebastien
MOREL Sandra
Peugeot 208
R 2
R
2
3:06,5
00:14.8
00:00.2
19
19e
ROUSSELET Adrien
COURTET Jofrey
Peugeot 206 RC
ROUSSELET Adrien
COURTET Jofrey
Peugeot 206 RC
FA 7
FA
7
21:31,6
02:19.0
00:05.4
20
20e
PERIOLAT Olivier
CAPRA Franck
BMW M 135I
PERIOLAT Olivier
CAPRA Franck
BMW M 135I
GT 10
GT
10
3:08,8
00:17.1
00:02.3
20
20e
PERIOLAT Olivier
CAPRA Franck
BMW M 135I
PERIOLAT Olivier
CAPRA Franck
BMW M 135I
GT 10
GT
10
21:32,1
02:19.5
00:00.5
21
21e
DUBOIS Sylvain
DUBOIS Maeva
Honda CIVIC VTI
DUBOIS Sylvain
DUBOIS Maeva
Honda CIVIC VTI
FN 2
FN
2
3:09,9
00:18.2
00:01.1
21
21e
HIEYTE Charly
VUILLERMOZ Jean-Marc
Renault CLIO RS
HIEYTE Charly
VUILLERMOZ Jean-Marc
Renault CLIO RS
FN 3
FN
3
21:37,2
02:24.6
00:05.1
22
22e
LAMBRECHTS Valentin
MARGUET Marina
Citroën SAXO VTS
LAMBRECHTS Valentin
MARGUET Marina
Citroën SAXO VTS
FN 2
FN
2
3:10,1
00:18.4
00:00.2
22
22e
DUBOIS Sylvain
DUBOIS Maeva
Honda CIVIC VTI
DUBOIS Sylvain
DUBOIS Maeva
Honda CIVIC VTI
FN 2
FN
2
21:55,8
02:43.2
00:18.6
23
23e
DICHAMP Anthony
DICHAMP Charline
Renault CLIO RS
DICHAMP Anthony
DICHAMP Charline
Renault CLIO RS
FA 7
FA
7
3:10,7
00:19.0
00:00.6
23
23e
BOUDON Julien
MOUROT Theo
Peugeot 106 S16
BOUDON Julien
MOUROT Theo
Peugeot 106 S16
FN 2
FN
2
21:59,2
02:46.6
00:03.4
24
24e
BOUDON Julien
MOUROT Theo
Peugeot 106 S16
BOUDON Julien
MOUROT Theo
Peugeot 106 S16
FN 2
FN
2
3:10,9
00:19.2
00:00.2
24
24e
CART Aurelien
BOURQUE Steven
Citroën DS3
CART Aurelien
BOURQUE Steven
Citroën DS3
R 3
R
3
21:59,5
02:46.9
00:00.3
25
25e
CHARBONNIER Alexis
FAIVRE Emeline
Peugeot 208
CHARBONNIER Alexis
FAIVRE Emeline
Peugeot 208
R 2
R
2
3:11,2
00:19.5
00:00.3
25
25e
GAY Alain
BOURGES Christophe
Citroën C2
GAY Alain
BOURGES Christophe
Citroën C2
R 2
R
2
22:02,2
02:49.6
00:02.7
26
26e
WETSTEIN Clement
CLEMENT Camille
Peugeot 106 S16
WETSTEIN Clement
CLEMENT Camille
Peugeot 106 S16
FN 2
FN
2
3:11,2
00:19.5
26
26e
DICHAMP Anthony
DICHAMP Charline
Renault CLIO RS
DICHAMP Anthony
DICHAMP Charline
Renault CLIO RS
FA 7
FA
7
22:07,6
02:55.0
00:05.4
27
27e
JUY Thomas
THIRION Remy
Citroën SAXO VTS
JUY Thomas
THIRION Remy
Citroën SAXO VTS
FN 2
FN
2
3:12,7
00:21.0
00:01.5
27
27e
PARENT Tiphaine
COTE COLISSON Maxime
Renault CLIO RS
PARENT Tiphaine
COTE COLISSON Maxime
Renault CLIO RS
FA 7
FA
7
22:15,1
03:02.5
00:07.5
28
28e
BOISSON Olivier
GAUTRON Camille
Honda CIVIC TYPE R
BOISSON Olivier
GAUTRON Camille
Honda CIVIC TYPE R
FA 7
FA
7
3:13,0
00:21.3
00:00.3
28
28e
POLETTI Raphael
POLETTI Marie
Renault CLIO RS
POLETTI Raphael
POLETTI Marie
Renault CLIO RS
N 3
N
3
22:16,3
03:03.7
00:01.2
29
29e
POLETTI Raphael
POLETTI Marie
Renault CLIO RS
POLETTI Raphael
POLETTI Marie
Renault CLIO RS
N 3
N
3
3:13,1
00:21.4
00:00.1
29
29e
LAMBRECHTS Valentin
MARGUET Marina
Citroën SAXO VTS
LAMBRECHTS Valentin
MARGUET Marina
Citroën SAXO VTS
FN 2
FN
2
22:17,4
03:04.8
00:01.1
30
30e
GAY Alain
BOURGES Christophe
Citroën C2
GAY Alain
BOURGES Christophe
Citroën C2
R 2
R
2
3:13,7
00:22.0
00:00.6
30
30e
BAVOYSI Jacky
LANQUETIN Yann
Peugeot 208
BAVOYSI Jacky
LANQUETIN Yann
Peugeot 208
R 2
R
2
22:25,0
03:12.4
00:07.6
31
31e
CART Aurelien
BOURQUE Steven
Citroën DS3
CART Aurelien
BOURQUE Steven
Citroën DS3
R 3
R
3
3:14,0
00:22.3
00:00.3
31
31e
BOISSON Olivier
GAUTRON Camille
Honda CIVIC TYPE R
BOISSON Olivier
GAUTRON Camille
Honda CIVIC TYPE R
FA 7
FA
7
22:25,3
03:12.7
00:00.3
32
32e
PARENT Tiphaine
COTE COLISSON Maxime
Renault CLIO RS
PARENT Tiphaine
COTE COLISSON Maxime
Renault CLIO RS
FA 7
FA
7
3:14,6
00:22.9
00:00.6
32
32e
JUY Thomas
THIRION Remy
Citroën SAXO VTS
JUY Thomas
THIRION Remy
Citroën SAXO VTS
FN 2
FN
2
22:27,9
03:15.3
00:02.6
33
33e
BAVOYSI Jacky
LANQUETIN Yann
Peugeot 208
BAVOYSI Jacky
LANQUETIN Yann
Peugeot 208
R 2
R
2
3:14,7
00:23.0
00:00.1
33
33e
ANDRE Willy
HONKIW Cyril
Citroën SAXO
ANDRE Willy
HONKIW Cyril
Citroën SAXO
FA 6
FA
6
22:28,6
03:16.0
00:00.7
34
34e
ANDRE Willy
HONKIW Cyril
Citroën SAXO
ANDRE Willy
HONKIW Cyril
Citroën SAXO
FA 6
FA
6
3:15,0
00:23.3
00:00.3
34
34e
SAGE Dylan
FRANCOIS Fanny
Renault CLIO WILLIAMS
SAGE Dylan
FRANCOIS Fanny
Renault CLIO WILLIAMS
F2 14
F2
14
22:29,1
03:16.5
00:00.5
35
35e
SAGE Dylan
FRANCOIS Fanny
Renault CLIO WILLIAMS
SAGE Dylan
FRANCOIS Fanny
Renault CLIO WILLIAMS
F2 14
F2
14
3:15,6
00:23.9
00:00.6
35
35e
SERGY Jonathan
DOUVILLE Matthieu
BMW E30
SERGY Jonathan
DOUVILLE Matthieu
BMW E30
F2 14
F2
14
22:31,0
03:18.4
00:01.9
36
36e
SERGY Jonathan
DOUVILLE Matthieu
BMW E30
SERGY Jonathan
DOUVILLE Matthieu
BMW E30
F2 14
F2
14
3:18,4
00:26.7
00:02.8
36
36e
CARTIER Victor
MAYE Marine
Toyota YARIS
CARTIER Victor
MAYE Marine
Toyota YARIS
FA 5
FA
5
22:35,3
03:22.7
00:04.3
37
37e
CARTIER Victor
MAYE Marine
Toyota YARIS
CARTIER Victor
MAYE Marine
Toyota YARIS
FA 5
FA
5
3:18,8
00:27.1
00:00.4
37
37e
BREGAND Damien
DAVID Florentin
Peugeot 309 gti
BREGAND Damien
DAVID Florentin
Peugeot 309 gti
F2 14
F2
14
22:39,9
03:27.3
00:04.6
38
38e
BERTOIS Alexis
LOMBARD Jerome
Peugeot 106 S16
BERTOIS Alexis
LOMBARD Jerome
Peugeot 106 S16
FN 2
FN
2
3:19,0
00:27.3
00:00.2
38
38e
JOVIN Franck
MAGNIN Marine
Peugeot 106 XSI
JOVIN Franck
MAGNIN Marine
Peugeot 106 XSI
FA 5
FA
5
22:41,5
03:28.9
00:01.6
39
39e
JOVIN Franck
MAGNIN Marine
Peugeot 106 XSI
JOVIN Franck
MAGNIN Marine
Peugeot 106 XSI
FA 5
FA
5
3:19,5
00:27.8
00:00.5
39
39e
SCHWAILBOLD Gregory
LEGAIN Justine
Peugeot 106 S16
SCHWAILBOLD Gregory
LEGAIN Justine
Peugeot 106 S16
F2 13
F2
13
22:46,9
03:34.3
00:05.4
40
40e
BONNEFOY Jerome
BLONDEAU-TOINY Romain
Peugeot 207 RC
BONNEFOY Jerome
BLONDEAU-TOINY Romain
Peugeot 207 RC
R 3
R
3
3:19,6
00:27.9
00:00.1
40
40e
LOBREAU Benoit
GARRET Damien
Peugeot 106 XSI
LOBREAU Benoit
GARRET Damien
Peugeot 106 XSI
F2 12
F2
12
22:57,9
03:45.3
00:11.0
41
41e
PARISATO Benoit
DEAU Anthony
Citroën SAXO
PARISATO Benoit
DEAU Anthony
Citroën SAXO
F2 13
F2
13
3:19,8
00:28.1
00:00.2
41
41e
PARISATO Benoit
DEAU Anthony
Citroën SAXO
PARISATO Benoit
DEAU Anthony
Citroën SAXO
F2 13
F2
13
23:05,5
03:52.9
00:07.6
42
42e
GOUGET Sylvain
JEUDY Nicolas
Peugeot 207 RC
GOUGET Sylvain
JEUDY Nicolas
Peugeot 207 RC
FA 8
FA
8
3:19,9
00:28.2
00:00.1
42
42e
DA SILVA Mickael
JULLIEN Maxime
Citroën SAXO VTS
DA SILVA Mickael
JULLIEN Maxime
Citroën SAXO VTS
F2 13
F2
13
23:11,5
03:58.9
00:06.0
43
43e
CHAILLARD Emmanuel
CHAILLARD Robin
Peugeot 207 RC
CHAILLARD Emmanuel
CHAILLARD Robin
Peugeot 207 RC
FA 8
FA
8
3:20,1
00:28.4
00:00.2
43
43e
BONNEFOY Jerome
BLONDEAU-TOINY Romain
Peugeot 207 RC
BONNEFOY Jerome
BLONDEAU-TOINY Romain
Peugeot 207 RC
R 3
R
3
23:12,0
03:59.4
00:00.5
44
44e
PRITZY Guillaume
LAMBERT Renaud
Peugeot 106 S16
PRITZY Guillaume
LAMBERT Renaud
Peugeot 106 S16
FN 2
FN
2
3:20,2
00:28.5
00:00.1
44
44e
FOURDIN Aurelien
GAGNARD Tristan
Peugeot 106 S16
FOURDIN Aurelien
GAGNARD Tristan
Peugeot 106 S16
FN 2
FN
2
23:14,5
04:01.9
00:02.5
45
45e
LOBREAU Benoit
GARRET Damien
Peugeot 106 XSI
LOBREAU Benoit
GARRET Damien
Peugeot 106 XSI
F2 12
F2
12
3:20,9
00:29.2
00:00.7
45
45e
BERTOIS Alexis
LOMBARD Jerome
Peugeot 106 S16
BERTOIS Alexis
LOMBARD Jerome
Peugeot 106 S16
FN 2
FN
2
23:15,5
04:02.9
00:01.0
46
46e
CHAMPREUX Corentin
SAGE Julia
Peugeot 106 S16
CHAMPREUX Corentin
SAGE Julia
Peugeot 106 S16
F2 13
F2
13
3:21,1
00:29.4
00:00.2
46
46e
MAZZOLENI Stephane
COURDIER Alexis
Peugeot 106 XSI
MAZZOLENI Stephane
COURDIER Alexis
Peugeot 106 XSI
FN 1
FN
1
23:17,6
04:05.0
00:02.1
47
47e
LAURENT Sophie
BARBET Herve
Peugeot 306
LAURENT Sophie
BARBET Herve
Peugeot 306
FA 7
FA
7
3:21,3
00:29.6
00:00.2
47
47e
MERLET Michel
MERLET Marine
Peugeot 205 RALLYE
MERLET Michel
MERLET Marine
Peugeot 205 RALLYE
FA 5
FA
5
23:17,7
04:05.1
00:00.1
48
48e
DUSSOUILLEZ Florent
GOUJON Chloe
Peugeot 106 S16
DUSSOUILLEZ Florent
GOUJON Chloe
Peugeot 106 S16
F2 13
F2
13
3:21,4
00:29.7
00:00.1
48
48e
LAURENT Sophie
BARBET Herve
Peugeot 306
LAURENT Sophie
BARBET Herve
Peugeot 306
FA 7
FA
7
23:20,1
04:07.5
00:02.4
49
49e
SCHWAILBOLD Gregory
LEGAIN Justine
Peugeot 106 S16
SCHWAILBOLD Gregory
LEGAIN Justine
Peugeot 106 S16
F2 13
F2
13
3:21,6
00:29.9
00:00.2
49
49e
ROBERT Michael
ROBERT Maxime
Citroën AX
ROBERT Michael
ROBERT Maxime
Citroën AX
F2 12
F2
12
23:21,7
04:09.1
00:01.6
50
50e
MAZZOLENI Stephane
COURDIER Alexis
Peugeot 106 XSI
MAZZOLENI Stephane
COURDIER Alexis
Peugeot 106 XSI
FN 1
FN
1
3:21,7
00:30.0
00:00.1
50
50e
LUTAUD David
ROGNON Guillaume
Peugeot 106 RALLYE
LUTAUD David
ROGNON Guillaume
Peugeot 106 RALLYE
FA 5
FA
5
23:22,1
04:09.5
00:00.4
51
51e
LUTAUD David
ROGNON Guillaume
Peugeot 106 RALLYE
LUTAUD David
ROGNON Guillaume
Peugeot 106 RALLYE
FA 5
FA
5
3:22,6
00:30.9
00:00.9
51
51e
LENOIR Sebastien
LAGRANGE Loic
Peugeot 205 GTI
LENOIR Sebastien
LAGRANGE Loic
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 13
F2
13
23:24,3
04:11.7
00:02.2
52
52e
ROBERT Michael
ROBERT Maxime
Citroën AX
ROBERT Michael
ROBERT Maxime
Citroën AX
F2 12
F2
12
3:23,1
00:31.4
00:00.5
52
52e
CHAMPREUX Corentin
SAGE Julia
Peugeot 106 S16
CHAMPREUX Corentin
SAGE Julia
Peugeot 106 S16
F2 13
F2
13
23:25,1
04:12.5
00:00.8
53
53e
COLOM Maxime
ESSELIN Sonia
Peugeot 106 XSI
COLOM Maxime
ESSELIN Sonia
Peugeot 106 XSI
FN 1
FN
1
3:23,3
00:31.6
00:00.2
53
53e
CHARDIN Jerome
PAPIN Jerome
Peugeot 106 S16
CHARDIN Jerome
PAPIN Jerome
Peugeot 106 S16
FN 2
FN
2
23:25,4
04:12.8
00:00.3
54
54e
CHARDIN Jerome
PAPIN Jerome
Peugeot 106 S16
CHARDIN Jerome
PAPIN Jerome
Peugeot 106 S16
FN 2
FN
2
3:23,7
00:32.0
00:00.4
54
54e
CHAUVIN Alexandre
GAILLARD Didier
Peugeot 206 XS
CHAUVIN Alexandre
GAILLARD Didier
Peugeot 206 XS
F2 13
F2
13
23:28,7
04:16.1
00:03.3
55
55e
LENOIR Sebastien
LAGRANGE Loic
Peugeot 205 GTI
LENOIR Sebastien
LAGRANGE Loic
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 13
F2
13
3:24,1
00:32.4
00:00.4
55
55e
DUSSOUILLEZ Florent
GOUJON Chloe
Peugeot 106 S16
DUSSOUILLEZ Florent
GOUJON Chloe
Peugeot 106 S16
F2 13
F2
13
23:29,5
04:16.9
00:00.8
56
56e
TIFFAY Laurent
TIFFAY Enzo
Citroën AX SPORT
TIFFAY Laurent
TIFFAY Enzo
Citroën AX SPORT
FN 1
FN
1
3:24,6
00:32.9
00:00.5
56
56e
COLOM Maxime
ESSELIN Sonia
Peugeot 106 XSI
COLOM Maxime
ESSELIN Sonia
Peugeot 106 XSI
FN 1
FN
1
23:34,3
04:21.7
00:04.8
57
57e
CHAUVIN Alexandre
GAILLARD Didier
Peugeot 206 XS
CHAUVIN Alexandre
GAILLARD Didier
Peugeot 206 XS
F2 13
F2
13
3:26,0
00:34.3
00:01.4
57
57e
COURDIER Sylvain
CHENU Camille
Peugeot 106 RALLYE
COURDIER Sylvain
CHENU Camille
Peugeot 106 RALLYE
FN 1
FN
1
23:46,1
04:33.5
00:11.8
58
58e
COURDIER Sylvain
CHENU Camille
Peugeot 106 RALLYE
COURDIER Sylvain
CHENU Camille
Peugeot 106 RALLYE
FN 1
FN
1
3:27,2
00:35.5
00:01.2
58
58e
LONCHAMPT Jordan
LONCHAMPT Quentin
Peugeot 207 RC
LONCHAMPT Jordan
LONCHAMPT Quentin
Peugeot 207 RC
FA 8
FA
8
23:46,1
04:33.5
59
59e
BERNARD Florian
MOREY Jeremy
Citroën SAXO VTS
BERNARD Florian
MOREY Jeremy
Citroën SAXO VTS
FN 2
FN
2
3:27,2
00:35.5
59
59e
VERGOBY Cyril
MINOLETTI Julien
Peugeot 205 GTI
VERGOBY Cyril
MINOLETTI Julien
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 13
F2
13
23:48,1
04:35.5
00:02.0
60
60e
MERLET Michel
MERLET Marine
Peugeot 205 RALLYE
MERLET Michel
MERLET Marine
Peugeot 205 RALLYE
FA 5
FA
5
3:27,6
00:35.9
00:00.4
60
60e
CHAILLARD Emmanuel
CHAILLARD Robin
Peugeot 207 RC
CHAILLARD Emmanuel
CHAILLARD Robin
Peugeot 207 RC
FA 8
FA
8
23:52,8
04:40.2
00:04.7
61
61e
DA SILVA Mickael
JULLIEN Maxime
Citroën SAXO VTS
DA SILVA Mickael
JULLIEN Maxime
Citroën SAXO VTS
F2 13
F2
13
3:28,6
00:36.9
00:01.0
61
61e
TIFFAY Laurent
TIFFAY Enzo
Citroën AX SPORT
TIFFAY Laurent
TIFFAY Enzo
Citroën AX SPORT
FN 1
FN
1
23:57,4
04:44.8
00:04.6
62
62e
FOURDIN Aurelien
GAGNARD Tristan
Peugeot 106 S16
FOURDIN Aurelien
GAGNARD Tristan
Peugeot 106 S16
FN 2
FN
2
3:28,7
00:37.0
00:00.1
62
62e
CHAVIN Christophe
CHAVIN David
Peugeot 106
CHAVIN Christophe
CHAVIN David
Peugeot 106
F2 12
F2
12
24:05,4
04:52.8
00:08.0
63
63e
DELLA CHIESA Robin
BOUTEILLE Mathieu
Citroën AX GTI
DELLA CHIESA Robin
BOUTEILLE Mathieu
Citroën AX GTI
FN 1
FN
1
3:29,5
00:37.8
00:00.8
63
63e
GOUGET Sylvain
JEUDY Nicolas
Peugeot 207 RC
GOUGET Sylvain
JEUDY Nicolas
Peugeot 207 RC
FA 8
FA
8
24:10,6
04:58.0
00:05.2
64
64e
ROMAND Guillaume
BON Morgan
Peugeot 205 RALLYE
ROMAND Guillaume
BON Morgan
Peugeot 205 RALLYE
F2 12
F2
12
3:29,7
00:38.0
00:00.2
64
64e
WETSTEIN Clement
CLEMENT Camille
Peugeot 106 S16
WETSTEIN Clement
CLEMENT Camille
Peugeot 106 S16
FN 2
FN
2
24:11,6
04:59.0
00:01.0
65
65e
GUILLOD Lucas
JACQUET Nicolas
Citroën SAXO VTS
GUILLOD Lucas
JACQUET Nicolas
Citroën SAXO VTS
FA 6
FA
6
3:30,5
00:38.8
00:00.8
65
65e
FUMEY Bertrand
BUFFARD Tristan
Peugeot 306
FUMEY Bertrand
BUFFARD Tristan
Peugeot 306
F2 14
F2
14
24:12,5
04:59.9
00:00.9
66
66e
KATONA Nicolas
KATONA Alexis
Renault CLIO RS
KATONA Nicolas
KATONA Alexis
Renault CLIO RS
F2 14
F2
14
3:30,6
00:38.9
00:00.1
66
66e
CASTALLAN Julien
ROMELLI Stephane
Peugeot 106 S16
CASTALLAN Julien
ROMELLI Stephane
Peugeot 106 S16
FN 2
FN
2
24:12,9
05:00.3
00:00.4
67
67e
ROUGEOT Clement
BONNARD Kevin
Citroën SAXO
ROUGEOT Clement
BONNARD Kevin
Citroën SAXO
F2 13
F2
13
3:30,9
00:39.2
00:00.3
67
67e
PRITZY Guillaume
LAMBERT Renaud
Peugeot 106 S16
PRITZY Guillaume
LAMBERT Renaud
Peugeot 106 S16
FN 2
FN
2
24:24,5
05:11.9
00:11.6
68
68e
CHAVIN Christophe
CHAVIN David
Peugeot 106
CHAVIN Christophe
CHAVIN David
Peugeot 106
F2 12
F2
12
3:31,1
00:39.4
00:00.2
68
68e
BONDENET Philippe
BOUGHACHICHE Robin
Ford FIESTA
BONDENET Philippe
BOUGHACHICHE Robin
Ford FIESTA
R 1
R
1
24:26,4
05:13.8
00:01.9
69
69e
CASTALLAN Julien
ROMELLI Stephane
Peugeot 106 S16
CASTALLAN Julien
ROMELLI Stephane
Peugeot 106 S16
FN 2
FN
2
3:32,1
00:40.4
00:01.0
69
69e
ROUGEOT Clement
BONNARD Kevin
Citroën SAXO
ROUGEOT Clement
BONNARD Kevin
Citroën SAXO
F2 13
F2
13
24:29,6
05:17.0
00:03.2
70
70e
VERGOBY Cyril
MINOLETTI Julien
Peugeot 205 GTI
VERGOBY Cyril
MINOLETTI Julien
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 13
F2
13
3:32,6
00:40.9
00:00.5
70
70e
LAUREAU Maximin
BOUVERET Melanie
Peugeot 106 GTI
LAUREAU Maximin
BOUVERET Melanie
Peugeot 106 GTI
N 2S
N
2S
24:30,3
05:17.7
00:00.7
71
71e
LAUREAU Maximin
BOUVERET Melanie
Peugeot 106 GTI
LAUREAU Maximin
BOUVERET Melanie
Peugeot 106 GTI
N 2S
N
2S
3:32,6
00:40.9
71
71e
ROMAND Guillaume
BON Morgan
Peugeot 205 RALLYE
ROMAND Guillaume
BON Morgan
Peugeot 205 RALLYE
F2 12
F2
12
24:35,6
05:23.0
00:05.3
72
72e
LONCHAMPT Jordan
LONCHAMPT Quentin
Peugeot 207 RC
LONCHAMPT Jordan
LONCHAMPT Quentin
Peugeot 207 RC
FA 8
FA
8
3:32,8
00:41.1
00:00.2
72
72e
BERNARD Florian
MOREY Jeremy
Citroën SAXO VTS
BERNARD Florian
MOREY Jeremy
Citroën SAXO VTS
FN 2
FN
2
24:39,4
05:26.8
00:03.8
73
73e
BONDENET Philippe
BOUGHACHICHE Robin
Ford FIESTA
BONDENET Philippe
BOUGHACHICHE Robin
Ford FIESTA
R 1
R
1
3:33,3
00:41.6
00:00.5
73
73e
GUILLOD Lucas
JACQUET Nicolas
Citroën SAXO VTS
GUILLOD Lucas
JACQUET Nicolas
Citroën SAXO VTS
FA 6
FA
6
24:41,0
05:28.4
00:01.6
74
74e
FUMEY Bertrand
BUFFARD Tristan
Peugeot 306
FUMEY Bertrand
BUFFARD Tristan
Peugeot 306
F2 14
F2
14
3:34,0
00:42.3
00:00.7
74
74e
DELLA CHIESA Robin
BOUTEILLE Mathieu
Citroën AX GTI
DELLA CHIESA Robin
BOUTEILLE Mathieu
Citroën AX GTI
FN 1
FN
1
24:43,2
05:30.6
00:02.2
75
75e
JEAN-PROST Lucas
JACQUET Arthur
Peugeot 106 S16
JEAN-PROST Lucas
JACQUET Arthur
Peugeot 106 S16
FN 2
FN
2
3:36,8
00:45.1
00:02.8
75
75e
KATONA Nicolas
KATONA Alexis
Renault CLIO RS
KATONA Nicolas
KATONA Alexis
Renault CLIO RS
F2 14
F2
14
24:54,5
05:41.9
00:11.3
76
76e
TOITOT Patrick
METRAL Michel
Renault R11 TURBO
TOITOT Patrick
METRAL Michel
Renault R11 TURBO
F2 14
F2
14
3:40,1
00:48.4
00:03.3
76
76e
TOITOT Patrick
METRAL Michel
Renault R11 TURBO
TOITOT Patrick
METRAL Michel
Renault R11 TURBO
F2 14
F2
14
24:56,9
05:44.3
00:02.4
77
77e
BREGAND Damien
DAVID Florentin
Peugeot 309 gti
BREGAND Damien
DAVID Florentin
Peugeot 309 gti
F2 14
F2
14
3:55,1
01:03.4
00:15.0
77
77e
JEAN-PROST Lucas
JACQUET Arthur
Peugeot 106 S16
JEAN-PROST Lucas
JACQUET Arthur
Peugeot 106 S16
FN 2
FN
2
25:48,0
06:35.4
00:51.1
78
78e
VERNIER Regis
VERNIER Honorine
Peugeot 106 XSI
VERNIER Regis
VERNIER Honorine
Peugeot 106 XSI
FN 1
FN
1
4:03,8
01:12.1
00:08.7
78
78e
VERNIER Regis
VERNIER Honorine
Peugeot 106 XSI
VERNIER Regis
VERNIER Honorine
Peugeot 106 XSI
FN 1
FN
1
27:22,6
08:10.0
01:34.6
79
79e
GUYON Joffrey
GUYON Jean-Pierre
Peugeot 205 RALLYE
GUYON Joffrey
GUYON Jean-Pierre
Peugeot 205 RALLYE
F2 12
F2
12
4:15,7
01:24.0
00:11.9
79
79e
GUYON Joffrey
GUYON Jean-Pierre
Peugeot 205 RALLYE
GUYON Joffrey
GUYON Jean-Pierre
Peugeot 205 RALLYE
F2 12
F2
12
28:20,5
09:07.9
00:57.9