25ème Rallye National du Suran
Coupe de France des Rallyes 2020 coeff. 3
25ème Rallye National du Suran
Coupe de France des Rallyes 2020 coeff. 3
CLASSEMENTS EPREUVE + CUMULE
118 classés
Epreuve
Groupe
Catégorie
PosPilote
Copilote
Voiture
Gr ClTemps
Ecart 1er
Ecart préc.
PosPilote
Copilote
Voiture
Gr ClTemps
Ecart 1er
Ecart préc.
1
1er
CRETIEN Jérémy
JACQUEMOUD Lilian
Volkswagen Polo GTI
CRETIEN Jérémy
JACQUEMOUD Lilian
Volkswagen Polo GTI
R 5
R
5
4:57,0
1
1er
CRETIEN Jérémy
JACQUEMOUD Lilian
Volkswagen Polo GTI
CRETIEN Jérémy
JACQUEMOUD Lilian
Volkswagen Polo GTI
R 5
R
5
4:57,0
2
2e
GHERARDI Ludovic
DI LULLO Michel
Citroën C3
GHERARDI Ludovic
DI LULLO Michel
Citroën C3
R 5
R
5
5:00,6
00:03.6
00:03.6
2
2e
GHERARDI Ludovic
DI LULLO Michel
Citroën C3
GHERARDI Ludovic
DI LULLO Michel
Citroën C3
R 5
R
5
5:00,6
00:03.6
00:03.6
3
3e
PAULIN Maxime
BERTHILLIER Alexandre
Skoda Fabia
PAULIN Maxime
BERTHILLIER Alexandre
Skoda Fabia
R 5
R
5
5:03,3
00:06.3
00:02.7
3
3e
PAULIN Maxime
BERTHILLIER Alexandre
Skoda Fabia
PAULIN Maxime
BERTHILLIER Alexandre
Skoda Fabia
R 5
R
5
5:03,3
00:06.3
00:02.7
4
4e
COPPENS Mike
JAMOUL Renaud
Skoda Fabia
COPPENS Mike
JAMOUL Renaud
Skoda Fabia
R 5
R
5
5:06,1
00:09.1
00:02.8
4
4e
COPPENS Mike
JAMOUL Renaud
Skoda Fabia
COPPENS Mike
JAMOUL Renaud
Skoda Fabia
R 5
R
5
5:06,1
00:09.1
00:02.8
5
5e
MICHAUD Raphaël
CHENE Emmanuel
Peugeot 309 EVO
MICHAUD Raphaël
CHENE Emmanuel
Peugeot 309 EVO
F2 14
F2
14
5:13,3
00:16.3
00:07.2
5
5e
MICHAUD Raphaël
CHENE Emmanuel
Peugeot 309 EVO
MICHAUD Raphaël
CHENE Emmanuel
Peugeot 309 EVO
F2 14
F2
14
5:13,3
00:16.3
00:07.2
6
6e
HUGON Anthony
BLONDEAU-TOINY Romain
Renault Clio S1600
HUGON Anthony
BLONDEAU-TOINY Romain
Renault Clio S1600
FA 6K
FA
6K
5:14,7
00:17.7
00:01.4
6
6e
HUGON Anthony
BLONDEAU-TOINY Romain
Renault Clio S1600
HUGON Anthony
BLONDEAU-TOINY Romain
Renault Clio S1600
FA 6K
FA
6K
5:14,7
00:17.7
00:01.4
7
7e
ROUX Nicolas
RAVAULT François
Skoda Fabia
ROUX Nicolas
RAVAULT François
Skoda Fabia
R 5
R
5
5:16,4
00:19.4
00:01.7
7
7e
ROUX Nicolas
RAVAULT François
Skoda Fabia
ROUX Nicolas
RAVAULT François
Skoda Fabia
R 5
R
5
5:16,4
00:19.4
00:01.7
8
8e
MERLE Christophe
MERLE Olivier
Subaru Impreza
MERLE Christophe
MERLE Olivier
Subaru Impreza
FA 8
FA
8
5:18,7
00:21.7
00:02.3
8
8e
MERLE Christophe
MERLE Olivier
Subaru Impreza
MERLE Christophe
MERLE Olivier
Subaru Impreza
FA 8
FA
8
5:18,7
00:21.7
00:02.3
9
9e
MICHAUD-MAILLET Frédéric
CHAFFAUD Séverine
Renault Clio access
MICHAUD-MAILLET Frédéric
CHAFFAUD Séverine
Renault Clio access
R 3C
R
3C
5:19,4
00:22.4
00:00.7
9
9e
MICHAUD-MAILLET Frédéric
CHAFFAUD Séverine
Renault Clio access
MICHAUD-MAILLET Frédéric
CHAFFAUD Séverine
Renault Clio access
R 3C
R
3C
5:19,4
00:22.4
00:00.7
10
10e
MOLLAS David
MOUSSIER Sylvie
Mitsubishi Evolution 9
MOLLAS David
MOUSSIER Sylvie
Mitsubishi Evolution 9
FN 4
FN
4
5:21,3
00:24.3
00:01.9
10
10e
MOLLAS David
MOUSSIER Sylvie
Mitsubishi Evolution 9
MOLLAS David
MOUSSIER Sylvie
Mitsubishi Evolution 9
FN 4
FN
4
5:21,3
00:24.3
00:01.9
11
11e
ACCIGLIARO Corentin
LE GOSLES Erwan
Skoda Fabia
ACCIGLIARO Corentin
LE GOSLES Erwan
Skoda Fabia
R 5
R
5
5:21,5
00:24.5
00:00.2
11
11e
ACCIGLIARO Corentin
LE GOSLES Erwan
Skoda Fabia
ACCIGLIARO Corentin
LE GOSLES Erwan
Skoda Fabia
R 5
R
5
5:21,5
00:24.5
00:00.2
12
12e
DEPLATIERE Arnaud
DEPLATIERE Laurent
Porsche 996
DEPLATIERE Arnaud
DEPLATIERE Laurent
Porsche 996
GT 10
GT
10
5:21,9
00:24.9
00:00.4
12
12e
DEPLATIERE Arnaud
DEPLATIERE Laurent
Porsche 996
DEPLATIERE Arnaud
DEPLATIERE Laurent
Porsche 996
GT 10
GT
10
5:21,9
00:24.9
00:00.4
13
13e
CAPELO NOBRE Antoine
BERARD Segolene
Renault Clio R3 Max
CAPELO NOBRE Antoine
BERARD Segolene
Renault Clio R3 Max
R 3C
R
3C
5:21,9
00:24.9
13
13e
CAPELO NOBRE Antoine
BERARD Segolene
Renault Clio R3 Max
CAPELO NOBRE Antoine
BERARD Segolene
Renault Clio R3 Max
R 3C
R
3C
5:21,9
00:24.9
14
14e
ARTZNER Mathieu
GIRARD Vincent
Peugeot 106 S16
ARTZNER Mathieu
GIRARD Vincent
Peugeot 106 S16
F2 13
F2
13
5:22,3
00:25.3
00:00.4
14
14e
ARTZNER Mathieu
GIRARD Vincent
Peugeot 106 S16
ARTZNER Mathieu
GIRARD Vincent
Peugeot 106 S16
F2 13
F2
13
5:22,3
00:25.3
00:00.4
15
15e
MORNAY Franck
GUILLAUMONT Emma
Renault Clio Kit Car
MORNAY Franck
GUILLAUMONT Emma
Renault Clio Kit Car
FA 7K
FA
7K
5:22,8
00:25.8
00:00.5
15
15e
MORNAY Franck
GUILLAUMONT Emma
Renault Clio Kit Car
MORNAY Franck
GUILLAUMONT Emma
Renault Clio Kit Car
FA 7K
FA
7K
5:22,8
00:25.8
00:00.5
16
16e
JAMET Jérémy
JOURNET Marine
Renault Clio R.S R3T
JAMET Jérémy
JOURNET Marine
Renault Clio R.S R3T
R 3T
R
3T
5:23,6
00:26.6
00:00.8
16
16e
JAMET Jérémy
JOURNET Marine
Renault Clio R.S R3T
JAMET Jérémy
JOURNET Marine
Renault Clio R.S R3T
R 3T
R
3T
5:23,6
00:26.6
00:00.8
17
17e
ROUX Emilien
ROUX Leonie
Skoda Fabia
ROUX Emilien
ROUX Leonie
Skoda Fabia
R 2
R
2
5:24,5
00:27.5
00:00.9
17
17e
ROUX Emilien
ROUX Leonie
Skoda Fabia
ROUX Emilien
ROUX Leonie
Skoda Fabia
R 2
R
2
5:24,5
00:27.5
00:00.9
18
18e
MUZY Ludovic
AUGER Denis
Peugeot 206 RC
MUZY Ludovic
AUGER Denis
Peugeot 206 RC
F2 14
F2
14
5:26,5
00:29.5
00:02.0
18
18e
MUZY Ludovic
AUGER Denis
Peugeot 206 RC
MUZY Ludovic
AUGER Denis
Peugeot 206 RC
F2 14
F2
14
5:26,5
00:29.5
00:02.0
19
19e
GIRARDET Anthony
VUILLEMIN Didier
Renault Megane
GIRARDET Anthony
VUILLEMIN Didier
Renault Megane
N 4
N
4
5:29,7
00:32.7
00:03.2
19
19e
GIRARDET Anthony
VUILLEMIN Didier
Renault Megane
GIRARDET Anthony
VUILLEMIN Didier
Renault Megane
N 4
N
4
5:29,7
00:32.7
00:03.2
20
20e
BENIER Thomas
PRASSE Cédric
Renault Clio RS
BENIER Thomas
PRASSE Cédric
Renault Clio RS
F2 14
F2
14
5:30,4
00:33.4
00:00.7
20
20e
BENIER Thomas
PRASSE Cédric
Renault Clio RS
BENIER Thomas
PRASSE Cédric
Renault Clio RS
F2 14
F2
14
5:30,4
00:33.4
00:00.7
21
21e
LECLERCQ Bastien
VENIERE Yann
Peugeot 208
LECLERCQ Bastien
VENIERE Yann
Peugeot 208
R 2
R
2
5:31,4
00:34.4
00:01.0
21
21e
LECLERCQ Bastien
VENIERE Yann
Peugeot 208
LECLERCQ Bastien
VENIERE Yann
Peugeot 208
R 2
R
2
5:31,4
00:34.4
00:01.0
22
22e
CLEARD Anthony
ROUX Emmanuel
Skoda Fabia
CLEARD Anthony
ROUX Emmanuel
Skoda Fabia
R 5
R
5
5:31,5
00:34.5
00:00.1
22
22e
CLEARD Anthony
ROUX Emmanuel
Skoda Fabia
CLEARD Anthony
ROUX Emmanuel
Skoda Fabia
R 5
R
5
5:31,5
00:34.5
00:00.1
23
23e
BARATAY Claude
MOREL Aline
Renault Clio R3
BARATAY Claude
MOREL Aline
Renault Clio R3
R 3
R
3
5:32,9
00:35.9
00:01.4
23
23e
BARATAY Claude
MOREL Aline
Renault Clio R3
BARATAY Claude
MOREL Aline
Renault Clio R3
R 3
R
3
5:32,9
00:35.9
00:01.4
24
24e
CURSAZ Alexis
JENATTON Claudia
Peugeot 106 S16
CURSAZ Alexis
JENATTON Claudia
Peugeot 106 S16
FA 6
FA
6
5:33,4
00:36.4
00:00.5
24
24e
CURSAZ Alexis
JENATTON Claudia
Peugeot 106 S16
CURSAZ Alexis
JENATTON Claudia
Peugeot 106 S16
FA 6
FA
6
5:33,4
00:36.4
00:00.5
25
25e
BRUNERO Julien
GUICHARD Romain
Renault Clio R3
BRUNERO Julien
GUICHARD Romain
Renault Clio R3
R 3C
R
3C
5:33,6
00:36.6
00:00.2
25
25e
BRUNERO Julien
GUICHARD Romain
Renault Clio R3
BRUNERO Julien
GUICHARD Romain
Renault Clio R3
R 3C
R
3C
5:33,6
00:36.6
00:00.2
26
26e
GERARD Florent
VERMOT-DESROCHES Anthony
Renault Clio Ragnotti
GERARD Florent
VERMOT-DESROCHES Anthony
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FN 3
FN
3
5:33,9
00:36.9
00:00.3
26
26e
GERARD Florent
VERMOT-DESROCHES Anthony
Renault Clio Ragnotti
GERARD Florent
VERMOT-DESROCHES Anthony
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FN 3
FN
3
5:33,9
00:36.9
00:00.3
27
27e
JORAM Nicolas
JORAM Sophie
BMW 318 compact
JORAM Nicolas
JORAM Sophie
BMW 318 compact
F2 14
F2
14
5:34,2
00:37.2
00:00.3
27
27e
JORAM Nicolas
JORAM Sophie
BMW 318 compact
JORAM Nicolas
JORAM Sophie
BMW 318 compact
F2 14
F2
14
5:34,2
00:37.2
00:00.3
28
28e
MAUCHAMP Yannick
HAILLOUD Manon
Peugeot 106
MAUCHAMP Yannick
HAILLOUD Manon
Peugeot 106
FA 6
FA
6
5:34,6
00:37.6
00:00.4
28
28e
MAUCHAMP Yannick
HAILLOUD Manon
Peugeot 106
MAUCHAMP Yannick
HAILLOUD Manon
Peugeot 106
FA 6
FA
6
5:34,6
00:37.6
00:00.4
29
29e
VIVIET Benoît
BOUTON Romain
Citroën DS3
VIVIET Benoît
BOUTON Romain
Citroën DS3
R 3
R
3
5:34,6
00:37.6
29
29e
VIVIET Benoît
BOUTON Romain
Citroën DS3
VIVIET Benoît
BOUTON Romain
Citroën DS3
R 3
R
3
5:34,6
00:37.6
30
30e
BASTARD Alexandre
GENOUD-DUVILLARET Mathieu
Renault Clio R3
BASTARD Alexandre
GENOUD-DUVILLARET Mathieu
Renault Clio R3
R 3
R
3
5:35,2
00:38.2
00:00.6
30
30e
BASTARD Alexandre
GENOUD-DUVILLARET Mathieu
Renault Clio R3
BASTARD Alexandre
GENOUD-DUVILLARET Mathieu
Renault Clio R3
R 3
R
3
5:35,2
00:38.2
00:00.6
31
31e
VERGNON Yannick
VERGNON Brice
Citroën Saxo VTS
VERGNON Yannick
VERGNON Brice
Citroën Saxo VTS
FA 6
FA
6
5:35,5
00:38.5
00:00.3
31
31e
VERGNON Yannick
VERGNON Brice
Citroën Saxo VTS
VERGNON Yannick
VERGNON Brice
Citroën Saxo VTS
FA 6
FA
6
5:35,5
00:38.5
00:00.3
32
32e
SEGUY Maxime
DESRAYAUD Candice
Citroën Saxo
SEGUY Maxime
DESRAYAUD Candice
Citroën Saxo
FA 6
FA
6
5:36,1
00:39.1
00:00.6
32
32e
SEGUY Maxime
DESRAYAUD Candice
Citroën Saxo
SEGUY Maxime
DESRAYAUD Candice
Citroën Saxo
FA 6
FA
6
5:36,1
00:39.1
00:00.6
33
33e
ROUSSELET Adrien
COURTET Jofrey
Peugeot 206 RC
ROUSSELET Adrien
COURTET Jofrey
Peugeot 206 RC
FA 7
FA
7
5:36,4
00:39.4
00:00.3
33
33e
ROUSSELET Adrien
COURTET Jofrey
Peugeot 206 RC
ROUSSELET Adrien
COURTET Jofrey
Peugeot 206 RC
FA 7
FA
7
5:36,4
00:39.4
00:00.3
34
34e
MAZILLER Thierry
LHOMME Leo
Mitsubishi Evolution 5
MAZILLER Thierry
LHOMME Leo
Mitsubishi Evolution 5
FA 8
FA
8
5:37,3
00:40.3
00:00.9
34
34e
MAZILLER Thierry
LHOMME Leo
Mitsubishi Evolution 5
MAZILLER Thierry
LHOMME Leo
Mitsubishi Evolution 5
FA 8
FA
8
5:37,3
00:40.3
00:00.9
35
35e
PARENT Melvyn
GIROD Paul
Renault R5 GT Turbo
PARENT Melvyn
GIROD Paul
Renault R5 GT Turbo
FN 4
FN
4
5:37,5
00:40.5
00:00.2
35
35e
PARENT Melvyn
GIROD Paul
Renault R5 GT Turbo
PARENT Melvyn
GIROD Paul
Renault R5 GT Turbo
FN 4
FN
4
5:37,5
00:40.5
00:00.2
36
36e
BARGEON Dominique
BARGEON Ludovick
Subaru Impredza WRX STI
BARGEON Dominique
BARGEON Ludovick
Subaru Impredza WRX STI
FN 4
FN
4
5:38,2
00:41.2
00:00.7
36
36e
BARGEON Dominique
BARGEON Ludovick
Subaru Impredza WRX STI
BARGEON Dominique
BARGEON Ludovick
Subaru Impredza WRX STI
FN 4
FN
4
5:38,2
00:41.2
00:00.7
37
37e
PERRIER-CORNET Eric
MURCIA Corinne
Peugeot 207
PERRIER-CORNET Eric
MURCIA Corinne
Peugeot 207
FA 7S
FA
7S
5:38,8
00:41.8
00:00.6
37
37e
PERRIER-CORNET Eric
MURCIA Corinne
Peugeot 207
PERRIER-CORNET Eric
MURCIA Corinne
Peugeot 207
FA 7S
FA
7S
5:38,8
00:41.8
00:00.6
38
38e
MORIN Gaël
MARMONT Clément
Renault Clio RS
MORIN Gaël
MARMONT Clément
Renault Clio RS
F2 14
F2
14
5:39,2
00:42.2
00:00.4
38
38e
MORIN Gaël
MARMONT Clément
Renault Clio RS
MORIN Gaël
MARMONT Clément
Renault Clio RS
F2 14
F2
14
5:39,2
00:42.2
00:00.4
39
39e
NEUSCH Kévin
VIGNON Benjamin
Peugeot 207
NEUSCH Kévin
VIGNON Benjamin
Peugeot 207
R 3T
R
3T
5:41,0
00:44.0
00:01.8
39
39e
NEUSCH Kévin
VIGNON Benjamin
Peugeot 207
NEUSCH Kévin
VIGNON Benjamin
Peugeot 207
R 3T
R
3T
5:41,0
00:44.0
00:01.8
40
40e
MARTIN PEULET Gilles
MONDIERE Benjamin
Renault Clio R3 Max
MARTIN PEULET Gilles
MONDIERE Benjamin
Renault Clio R3 Max
R 3
R
3
5:41,5
00:44.5
00:00.5
40
40e
MARTIN PEULET Gilles
MONDIERE Benjamin
Renault Clio R3 Max
MARTIN PEULET Gilles
MONDIERE Benjamin
Renault Clio R3 Max
R 3
R
3
5:41,5
00:44.5
00:00.5
41
41e
CACHOD Sylvain
POURCELOT Aurélien
Citroën DS3
CACHOD Sylvain
POURCELOT Aurélien
Citroën DS3
R 3T
R
3T
5:43,6
00:46.6
00:02.1
41
41e
CACHOD Sylvain
POURCELOT Aurélien
Citroën DS3
CACHOD Sylvain
POURCELOT Aurélien
Citroën DS3
R 3T
R
3T
5:43,6
00:46.6
00:02.1
42
42e
GAUTHEY Jérémy
THOMAS Clemence
Peugeot 208
GAUTHEY Jérémy
THOMAS Clemence
Peugeot 208
R 2
R
2
5:44,2
00:47.2
00:00.6
42
42e
GAUTHEY Jérémy
THOMAS Clemence
Peugeot 208
GAUTHEY Jérémy
THOMAS Clemence
Peugeot 208
R 2
R
2
5:44,2
00:47.2
00:00.6
43
43e
CHAVIN David
LOMBARD Jérôme
Peugeot 106 Rallye
CHAVIN David
LOMBARD Jérôme
Peugeot 106 Rallye
F2 12
F2
12
5:44,3
00:47.3
00:00.1
43
43e
CHAVIN David
LOMBARD Jérôme
Peugeot 106 Rallye
CHAVIN David
LOMBARD Jérôme
Peugeot 106 Rallye
F2 12
F2
12
5:44,3
00:47.3
00:00.1
44
44e
PEZZUTTI Yves
GLASSON-BLANCHET Thibault
Renault Clio
PEZZUTTI Yves
GLASSON-BLANCHET Thibault
Renault Clio
FA 7
FA
7
5:45,3
00:48.3
00:01.0
44
44e
PEZZUTTI Yves
GLASSON-BLANCHET Thibault
Renault Clio
PEZZUTTI Yves
GLASSON-BLANCHET Thibault
Renault Clio
FA 7
FA
7
5:45,3
00:48.3
00:01.0
45
45e
MERMET Maxime
GIRAUD Olivier
Renault Clio R3 Max
MERMET Maxime
GIRAUD Olivier
Renault Clio R3 Max
R 3
R
3
5:45,7
00:48.7
00:00.4
45
45e
MERMET Maxime
GIRAUD Olivier
Renault Clio R3 Max
MERMET Maxime
GIRAUD Olivier
Renault Clio R3 Max
R 3
R
3
5:45,7
00:48.7
00:00.4
46
46e
BLASR Alain
MALLET Patrice
Subaru Impredza WRX STI
BLASR Alain
MALLET Patrice
Subaru Impredza WRX STI
N 4
N
4
5:45,8
00:48.8
00:00.1
46
46e
BLASR Alain
MALLET Patrice
Subaru Impredza WRX STI
BLASR Alain
MALLET Patrice
Subaru Impredza WRX STI
N 4
N
4
5:45,8
00:48.8
00:00.1
47
47e
PERDRIX Kévin
BLANC Nicolas
Peugeot 306 S16
PERDRIX Kévin
BLANC Nicolas
Peugeot 306 S16
FA 7
FA
7
5:48,5
00:51.5
00:02.7
47
47e
PERDRIX Kévin
BLANC Nicolas
Peugeot 306 S16
PERDRIX Kévin
BLANC Nicolas
Peugeot 306 S16
FA 7
FA
7
5:48,5
00:51.5
00:02.7
48
48e
ROBIN Patrice
ROBIN Alain
Peugeot 208
ROBIN Patrice
ROBIN Alain
Peugeot 208
R 2B
R
2B
5:49,1
00:52.1
00:00.6
48
48e
ROBIN Patrice
ROBIN Alain
Peugeot 208
ROBIN Patrice
ROBIN Alain
Peugeot 208
R 2B
R
2B
5:49,1
00:52.1
00:00.6
49
49e
POTIQUET Pierre
POTIQUET Thierry
Renault Clio Williams
POTIQUET Pierre
POTIQUET Thierry
Renault Clio Williams
FN 3
FN
3
5:49,4
00:52.4
00:00.3
49
49e
POTIQUET Pierre
POTIQUET Thierry
Renault Clio Williams
POTIQUET Pierre
POTIQUET Thierry
Renault Clio Williams
FN 3
FN
3
5:49,4
00:52.4
00:00.3
50
50e
SELLIER Julien
BERTAZZO Patrick
Citroën Saxo VTS
SELLIER Julien
BERTAZZO Patrick
Citroën Saxo VTS
FA 6
FA
6
5:49,4
00:52.4
50
50e
SELLIER Julien
BERTAZZO Patrick
Citroën Saxo VTS
SELLIER Julien
BERTAZZO Patrick
Citroën Saxo VTS
FA 6
FA
6
5:49,4
00:52.4
51
51e
PARENT Tiphaine
COTE COLISSON Maxime
Renault Clio RS
PARENT Tiphaine
COTE COLISSON Maxime
Renault Clio RS
FA 7
FA
7
5:49,8
00:52.8
00:00.4
51
51e
PARENT Tiphaine
COTE COLISSON Maxime
Renault Clio RS
PARENT Tiphaine
COTE COLISSON Maxime
Renault Clio RS
FA 7
FA
7
5:49,8
00:52.8
00:00.4
52
52e
CAMPOS Jeremi
BOULEY Jennifer
Citroën AX GTI
CAMPOS Jeremi
BOULEY Jennifer
Citroën AX GTI
FA 5
FA
5
5:49,8
00:52.8
52
52e
CAMPOS Jeremi
BOULEY Jennifer
Citroën AX GTI
CAMPOS Jeremi
BOULEY Jennifer
Citroën AX GTI
FA 5
FA
5
5:49,8
00:52.8
53
53e
GRAVALLON David
SEVE Loïc
Peugeot 106 S16
GRAVALLON David
SEVE Loïc
Peugeot 106 S16
FN 2
FN
2
5:50,4
00:53.4
00:00.6
53
53e
GRAVALLON David
SEVE Loïc
Peugeot 106 S16
GRAVALLON David
SEVE Loïc
Peugeot 106 S16
FN 2
FN
2
5:50,4
00:53.4
00:00.6
54
54e
SAVEY Corentin
CHARBONNEL Damien
Peugeot 106 S16
SAVEY Corentin
CHARBONNEL Damien
Peugeot 106 S16
FA 6
FA
6
5:50,7
00:53.7
00:00.3
54
54e
SAVEY Corentin
CHARBONNEL Damien
Peugeot 106 S16
SAVEY Corentin
CHARBONNEL Damien
Peugeot 106 S16
FA 6
FA
6
5:50,7
00:53.7
00:00.3
55
55e
HIEYTE Charly
VUILLERMOZ Jean-Marc
Renault Clio
HIEYTE Charly
VUILLERMOZ Jean-Marc
Renault Clio
FN 3
FN
3
5:52,0
00:55.0
00:01.3
55
55e
HIEYTE Charly
VUILLERMOZ Jean-Marc
Renault Clio
HIEYTE Charly
VUILLERMOZ Jean-Marc
Renault Clio
FN 3
FN
3
5:52,0
00:55.0
00:01.3
56
56e
MARZOLO Kevin
BESSE Grégory
Honda Integra Tyep-R
MARZOLO Kevin
BESSE Grégory
Honda Integra Tyep-R
A 7
A
7
5:52,8
00:55.8
00:00.8
56
56e
MARZOLO Kevin
BESSE Grégory
Honda Integra Tyep-R
MARZOLO Kevin
BESSE Grégory
Honda Integra Tyep-R
A 7
A
7
5:52,8
00:55.8
00:00.8
57
57e
BLANC Sébastien
DONDEYNE Cédric
Citroën Saxo
BLANC Sébastien
DONDEYNE Cédric
Citroën Saxo
F2 13
F2
13
5:54,0
00:57.0
00:01.2
57
57e
BLANC Sébastien
DONDEYNE Cédric
Citroën Saxo
BLANC Sébastien
DONDEYNE Cédric
Citroën Saxo
F2 13
F2
13
5:54,0
00:57.0
00:01.2
58
58e
CHRISTIN Maxime
CHAMEAU Dimitri
Renault Clio Ragnotti
CHRISTIN Maxime
CHAMEAU Dimitri
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FN 3
FN
3
5:55,5
00:58.5
00:01.5
58
58e
CHRISTIN Maxime
CHAMEAU Dimitri
Renault Clio Ragnotti
CHRISTIN Maxime
CHAMEAU Dimitri
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FN 3
FN
3
5:55,5
00:58.5
00:01.5
59
59e
GUILLET Nicolas
DULUYE Pierric
Peugeot 106 S16
GUILLET Nicolas
DULUYE Pierric
Peugeot 106 S16
FN 2
FN
2
5:58,8
01:01.8
00:03.3
59
59e
GUILLET Nicolas
DULUYE Pierric
Peugeot 106 S16
GUILLET Nicolas
DULUYE Pierric
Peugeot 106 S16
FN 2
FN
2
5:58,8
01:01.8
00:03.3
60
60e
ARBEY Mickaël
JOSSERAND Alexis
Citroën Saxo VTS
ARBEY Mickaël
JOSSERAND Alexis
Citroën Saxo VTS
FN 2
FN
2
5:59,6
01:02.6
00:00.8
60
60e
ARBEY Mickaël
JOSSERAND Alexis
Citroën Saxo VTS
ARBEY Mickaël
JOSSERAND Alexis
Citroën Saxo VTS
FN 2
FN
2
5:59,6
01:02.6
00:00.8
61
61e
BONNEFOY Jérôme
LIECHTY Martial
Peugeot 207 RC
BONNEFOY Jérôme
LIECHTY Martial
Peugeot 207 RC
R 3T
R
3T
5:59,6
01:02.6
61
61e
BONNEFOY Jérôme
LIECHTY Martial
Peugeot 207 RC
BONNEFOY Jérôme
LIECHTY Martial
Peugeot 207 RC
R 3T
R
3T
5:59,6
01:02.6
62
62e
DEYGAS Victor
COSTE Louis
Peugeot 106 S16
DEYGAS Victor
COSTE Louis
Peugeot 106 S16
FN 2
FN
2
6:01,0
01:04.0
00:01.4
62
62e
DEYGAS Victor
COSTE Louis
Peugeot 106 S16
DEYGAS Victor
COSTE Louis
Peugeot 106 S16
FN 2
FN
2
6:01,0
01:04.0
00:01.4
63
63e
FAIVRE Clément
TOURNOUX Aline
Peugeot 207
FAIVRE Clément
TOURNOUX Aline
Peugeot 207
F2 14
F2
14
6:01,1
01:04.1
00:00.1
63
63e
FAIVRE Clément
TOURNOUX Aline
Peugeot 207
FAIVRE Clément
TOURNOUX Aline
Peugeot 207
F2 14
F2
14
6:01,1
01:04.1
00:00.1
64
64e
RICHONNIER Christophe
MUZY Theophane
Citroën C2
RICHONNIER Christophe
MUZY Theophane
Citroën C2
F2 13
F2
13
6:01,5
01:04.5
00:00.4
64
64e
RICHONNIER Christophe
MUZY Theophane
Citroën C2
RICHONNIER Christophe
MUZY Theophane
Citroën C2
F2 13
F2
13
6:01,5
01:04.5
00:00.4
65
65e
LOMBARD Kévin
LAURENT Fabien
Renault Clio Williams
LOMBARD Kévin
LAURENT Fabien
Renault Clio Williams
FA 7K
FA
7K
6:03,3
01:06.3
00:01.8
65
65e
LOMBARD Kévin
LAURENT Fabien
Renault Clio Williams
LOMBARD Kévin
LAURENT Fabien
Renault Clio Williams
FA 7K
FA
7K
6:03,3
01:06.3
00:01.8
66
66e
BOUVIER Mickaël
BOUVIER Sylvain
Peugeot 106 S16
BOUVIER Mickaël
BOUVIER Sylvain
Peugeot 106 S16
FN 2
FN
2
6:03,5
01:06.5
00:00.2
66
66e
BOUVIER Mickaël
BOUVIER Sylvain
Peugeot 106 S16
BOUVIER Mickaël
BOUVIER Sylvain
Peugeot 106 S16
FN 2
FN
2
6:03,5
01:06.5
00:00.2
67
67e
JOURNET Romain
PERRIER Valentin
Renault Clio
JOURNET Romain
PERRIER Valentin
Renault Clio
F2 14
F2
14
6:03,9
01:06.9
00:00.4
67
67e
JOURNET Romain
PERRIER Valentin
Renault Clio
JOURNET Romain
PERRIER Valentin
Renault Clio
F2 14
F2
14
6:03,9
01:06.9
00:00.4
68
68e
COLOM Maxime
ESSELIN Sonia
Peugeot 106 XSI
COLOM Maxime
ESSELIN Sonia
Peugeot 106 XSI
FN 1
FN
1
6:03,9
01:06.9
68
68e
COLOM Maxime
ESSELIN Sonia
Peugeot 106 XSI
COLOM Maxime
ESSELIN Sonia
Peugeot 106 XSI
FN 1
FN
1
6:03,9
01:06.9
69
69e
DAGUET Jérôme
DAGUET Stéphane
Peugeot 106
DAGUET Jérôme
DAGUET Stéphane
Peugeot 106
F2 12
F2
12
6:05,0
01:08.0
00:01.1
69
69e
DAGUET Jérôme
DAGUET Stéphane
Peugeot 106
DAGUET Jérôme
DAGUET Stéphane
Peugeot 106
F2 12
F2
12
6:05,0
01:08.0
00:01.1
70
70e
VOUILLAT Guillaume
DEVAUX Thierry
Renault Megane
VOUILLAT Guillaume
DEVAUX Thierry
Renault Megane
N 4
N
4
6:05,9
01:08.9
00:00.9
70
70e
VOUILLAT Guillaume
DEVAUX Thierry
Renault Megane
VOUILLAT Guillaume
DEVAUX Thierry
Renault Megane
N 4
N
4
6:05,9
01:08.9
00:00.9
71
71e
BARRAT Jessy
MARMORET Nelson
Peugeot 206 RC
BARRAT Jessy
MARMORET Nelson
Peugeot 206 RC
F2 14
F2
14
6:06,9
01:09.9
00:01.0
71
71e
BARRAT Jessy
MARMORET Nelson
Peugeot 206 RC
BARRAT Jessy
MARMORET Nelson
Peugeot 206 RC
F2 14
F2
14
6:06,9
01:09.9
00:01.0
72
72e
VIOLLET Frédéric
VIOLLET Rachelle
Renault Clio RS
VIOLLET Frédéric
VIOLLET Rachelle
Renault Clio RS
FA 7
FA
7
6:07,1
01:10.1
00:00.2
72
72e
VIOLLET Frédéric
VIOLLET Rachelle
Renault Clio RS
VIOLLET Frédéric
VIOLLET Rachelle
Renault Clio RS
FA 7
FA
7
6:07,1
01:10.1
00:00.2
73
73e
SIMONET Cédric
BUIS Melanie
Seat Ibiza
SIMONET Cédric
BUIS Melanie
Seat Ibiza
FA 7
FA
7
6:07,4
01:10.4
00:00.3
73
73e
SIMONET Cédric
BUIS Melanie
Seat Ibiza
SIMONET Cédric
BUIS Melanie
Seat Ibiza
FA 7
FA
7
6:07,4
01:10.4
00:00.3
74
74e
SAVEY Didier
BOUILLER Kévin
Peugeot 206 RC
SAVEY Didier
BOUILLER Kévin
Peugeot 206 RC
FN 3
FN
3
6:08,7
01:11.7
00:01.3
74
74e
SAVEY Didier
BOUILLER Kévin
Peugeot 206 RC
SAVEY Didier
BOUILLER Kévin
Peugeot 206 RC
FN 3
FN
3
6:08,7
01:11.7
00:01.3
75
75e
MATHON Julien
MONTABONE Jacky
Renault Clio RS
MATHON Julien
MONTABONE Jacky
Renault Clio RS
FA 7
FA
7
6:09,1
01:12.1
00:00.4
75
75e
MATHON Julien
MONTABONE Jacky
Renault Clio RS
MATHON Julien
MONTABONE Jacky
Renault Clio RS
FA 7
FA
7
6:09,1
01:12.1
00:00.4
76
76e
MAZZOLENI Stéphane
JOUANNEAU Justine
Peugeot 106 XSI
MAZZOLENI Stéphane
JOUANNEAU Justine
Peugeot 106 XSI
N 1
N
1
6:09,3
01:12.3
00:00.2
76
76e
MAZZOLENI Stéphane
JOUANNEAU Justine
Peugeot 106 XSI
MAZZOLENI Stéphane
JOUANNEAU Justine
Peugeot 106 XSI
N 1
N
1
6:09,3
01:12.3
00:00.2
77
77e
GUIOL Patrick
GUIOL Carole
Peugeot 207 RC
GUIOL Patrick
GUIOL Carole
Peugeot 207 RC
FA 8
FA
8
6:10,4
01:13.4
00:01.1
77
77e
GUIOL Patrick
GUIOL Carole
Peugeot 207 RC
GUIOL Patrick
GUIOL Carole
Peugeot 207 RC
FA 8
FA
8
6:10,4
01:13.4
00:01.1
78
78e
Vidueira Mireille
Ecoeur Magali
Mitsubishi Evolution 9
Vidueira Mireille
Ecoeur Magali
Mitsubishi Evolution 9
FN 4
FN
4
6:11,7
01:14.7
00:01.3
78
78e
Vidueira Mireille
Ecoeur Magali
Mitsubishi Evolution 9
Vidueira Mireille
Ecoeur Magali
Mitsubishi Evolution 9
FN 4
FN
4
6:11,7
01:14.7
00:01.3
79
79e
BARBIER Mathieu
GAILLARD Pauline
Citroën 106
BARBIER Mathieu
GAILLARD Pauline
Citroën 106
FN 2
FN
2
6:12,5
01:15.5
00:00.8
79
79e
BARBIER Mathieu
GAILLARD Pauline
Citroën 106
BARBIER Mathieu
GAILLARD Pauline
Citroën 106
FN 2
FN
2
6:12,5
01:15.5
00:00.8
80
80e
GRENARD David
LIAUD FUCHS Allan
Renault Clio
GRENARD David
LIAUD FUCHS Allan
Renault Clio
F2 14
F2
14
6:14,8
01:17.8
00:02.3
80
80e
MARET Thibault
TERRETTAZ Robin
Peugeot 208
MARET Thibault
TERRETTAZ Robin
Peugeot 208
R 2
R
2
6:14,9
01:17.9
00:02.4
81
81e
MARET Thibault
TERRETTAZ Robin
Peugeot 208
MARET Thibault
TERRETTAZ Robin
Peugeot 208
R 2
R
2
6:14,9
01:17.9
00:00.1
81
81e
MICHOLET Pascal
PAYAN Sébastien
Peugeot 207 RC
MICHOLET Pascal
PAYAN Sébastien
Peugeot 207 RC
FA 8
FA
8
6:17,8
01:20.8
00:02.9
82
82e
MICHOLET Pascal
PAYAN Sébastien
Peugeot 207 RC
MICHOLET Pascal
PAYAN Sébastien
Peugeot 207 RC
FA 8
FA
8
6:17,8
01:20.8
00:02.9
82
82e
SERVE David
BOUDET Nicolas
Honda Civic
SERVE David
BOUDET Nicolas
Honda Civic
FN 2
FN
2
6:19,9
01:22.9
00:02.1
83
83e
SERVE David
BOUDET Nicolas
Honda Civic
SERVE David
BOUDET Nicolas
Honda Civic
FN 2
FN
2
6:19,9
01:22.9
00:02.1
83
83e
JULIEN Cédric
SPALETTA Corinne
Peugeot 106 XSI
JULIEN Cédric
SPALETTA Corinne
Peugeot 106 XSI
FN 1
FN
1
6:20,8
01:23.8
00:00.9
84
84e
JULIEN Cédric
SPALETTA Corinne
Peugeot 106 XSI
JULIEN Cédric
SPALETTA Corinne
Peugeot 106 XSI
FN 1
FN
1
6:20,8
01:23.8
00:00.9
84
84e
FACCHINETTI Christophe
FACCHINETTI Amaury
Peugeot 106 Rallye
FACCHINETTI Christophe
FACCHINETTI Amaury
Peugeot 106 Rallye
FN 1
FN
1
6:21,1
01:24.1
00:00.3
85
85e
FACCHINETTI Christophe
FACCHINETTI Amaury
Peugeot 106 Rallye
FACCHINETTI Christophe
FACCHINETTI Amaury
Peugeot 106 Rallye
FN 1
FN
1
6:21,1
01:24.1
00:00.3
85
85e
FILLAT Julien
BOBILLON Alexis
Peugeot 106 Rallye
FILLAT Julien
BOBILLON Alexis
Peugeot 106 Rallye
FA 5
FA
5
6:22,9
01:25.9
00:01.8
86
86e
FILLAT Julien
BOBILLON Alexis
Peugeot 106 Rallye
FILLAT Julien
BOBILLON Alexis
Peugeot 106 Rallye
FA 5
FA
5
6:22,9
01:25.9
00:01.8
86
86e
POIRIER Matthieu
POIRIER Stéphane
Citroën Saxo VTS
POIRIER Matthieu
POIRIER Stéphane
Citroën Saxo VTS
N 2S
N
2S
6:23,7
01:26.7
00:00.8
87
87e
POIRIER Matthieu
POIRIER Stéphane
Citroën Saxo VTS
POIRIER Matthieu
POIRIER Stéphane
Citroën Saxo VTS
N 2S
N
2S
6:23,7
01:26.7
00:00.8
87
87e
SURBACK Vincent
EMMANUELLO Lionel
Renault Clio RS
SURBACK Vincent
EMMANUELLO Lionel
Renault Clio RS
N 3
N
3
6:24,1
01:27.1
00:00.4
88
88e
SURBACK Vincent
EMMANUELLO Lionel
Renault Clio RS
SURBACK Vincent
EMMANUELLO Lionel
Renault Clio RS
N 3
N
3
6:24,1
01:27.1
00:00.4
88
88e
DUPERRET Pascal
DESPIGNES Jérôme
Subaru Impreza
DUPERRET Pascal
DESPIGNES Jérôme
Subaru Impreza
FA 8
FA
8
6:24,3
01:27.3
00:00.2
89
89e
DUPERRET Pascal
DESPIGNES Jérôme
Subaru Impreza
DUPERRET Pascal
DESPIGNES Jérôme
Subaru Impreza
FA 8
FA
8
6:24,3
01:27.3
00:00.2
89
89e
ROBERT Alexandre
VARDANEGA Pierre-Jean
Peugeot 106 S16
ROBERT Alexandre
VARDANEGA Pierre-Jean
Peugeot 106 S16
FA 6
FA
6
6:24,9
01:27.9
00:00.6
90
90e
ROBERT Alexandre
VARDANEGA Pierre-Jean
Peugeot 106 S16
ROBERT Alexandre
VARDANEGA Pierre-Jean
Peugeot 106 S16
FA 6
FA
6
6:24,9
01:27.9
00:00.6
90
90e
LOGEARD Sébastien
GUICHARD Florian
Peugeot 106 S16
LOGEARD Sébastien
GUICHARD Florian
Peugeot 106 S16
FN 2
FN
2
6:26,7
01:29.7
00:01.8
91
91e
LOGEARD Sébastien
GUICHARD Florian
Peugeot 106 S16
LOGEARD Sébastien
GUICHARD Florian
Peugeot 106 S16
FN 2
FN
2
6:26,7
01:29.7
00:01.8
91
91e
COMBEY Adrien
CHRISTIN Jérôme
Opel Astra
COMBEY Adrien
CHRISTIN Jérôme
Opel Astra
F2 14
F2
14
6:27,5
01:30.5
00:00.8
92
92e
COMBEY Adrien
CHRISTIN Jérôme
Opel Astra
COMBEY Adrien
CHRISTIN Jérôme
Opel Astra
F2 14
F2
14
6:27,5
01:30.5
00:00.8
92
92e
TERZIAN Stéphane
BENIER Thierry
Subaru Impreza
TERZIAN Stéphane
BENIER Thierry
Subaru Impreza
FN 4
FN
4
6:27,6
01:30.6
00:00.1
93
93e
TERZIAN Stéphane
BENIER Thierry
Subaru Impreza
TERZIAN Stéphane
BENIER Thierry
Subaru Impreza
FN 4
FN
4
6:27,6
01:30.6
00:00.1
93
93e
MOREL Clément
MOREL Pierre-Henri
Peugeot 106 Rallye
MOREL Clément
MOREL Pierre-Henri
Peugeot 106 Rallye
FN 1
FN
1
6:28,1
01:31.1
00:00.5
94
94e
MOREL Clément
MOREL Pierre-Henri
Peugeot 106 Rallye
MOREL Clément
MOREL Pierre-Henri
Peugeot 106 Rallye
FN 1
FN
1
6:28,1
01:31.1
00:00.5
94
94e
VASSALLI Fabien
RICHARD Emilie
Peugeot 106 XSI
VASSALLI Fabien
RICHARD Emilie
Peugeot 106 XSI
FN 1
FN
1
6:32,9
01:35.9
00:04.8
95
95e
VASSALLI Fabien
RICHARD Emilie
Peugeot 106 XSI
VASSALLI Fabien
RICHARD Emilie
Peugeot 106 XSI
FN 1
FN
1
6:32,9
01:35.9
00:04.8
95
95e
HUSSON Pascal
HUSSON Sylvain
Ford Escort Cosworth
HUSSON Pascal
HUSSON Sylvain
Ford Escort Cosworth
FN 4
FN
4
6:37,1
01:40.1
00:04.2
96
96e
HUSSON Pascal
HUSSON Sylvain
Ford Escort Cosworth
HUSSON Pascal
HUSSON Sylvain
Ford Escort Cosworth
FN 4
FN
4
6:37,1
01:40.1
00:04.2
96
96e
CHARBON Patrick
JAILLOT Laurent
Peugeot 207 RC
CHARBON Patrick
JAILLOT Laurent
Peugeot 207 RC
FA 8
FA
8
6:37,4
01:40.4
00:00.3
97
97e
CHARBON Patrick
JAILLOT Laurent
Peugeot 207 RC
CHARBON Patrick
JAILLOT Laurent
Peugeot 207 RC
FA 8
FA
8
6:37,4
01:40.4
00:00.3
97
97e
MARIANI Anthony
BERGER Clément
Peugeot 106 XSI
MARIANI Anthony
BERGER Clément
Peugeot 106 XSI
FN 1
FN
1
6:39,7
01:42.7
00:02.3
98
98e
PONCET Gwenael
LAMBERT Fanny
Peugeot 106 XSI
PONCET Gwenael
LAMBERT Fanny
Peugeot 106 XSI
FA 5
FA
5
6:39,3
01:42.3
00:01.9
98
98e
BERNIN Cyrille
VIOLLET Guillaume
Peugeot 205 GTI
BERNIN Cyrille
VIOLLET Guillaume
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 14
F2
14
6:44,8
01:47.8
00:05.1
99
99e
MARIANI Anthony
BERGER Clément
Peugeot 106 XSI
MARIANI Anthony
BERGER Clément
Peugeot 106 XSI
FN 1
FN
1
6:39,7
01:42.7
00:00.4
99
99e
CHARRIER Damien
CERQUEIRA Emilie
Peugeot 106 S16
CHARRIER Damien
CERQUEIRA Emilie
Peugeot 106 S16
FA 6
FA
6
6:46,2
01:49.2
00:01.4
100
100e
BERNIN Cyrille
VIOLLET Guillaume
Peugeot 205 GTI
BERNIN Cyrille
VIOLLET Guillaume
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 14
F2
14
6:44,8
01:47.8
00:05.1
100
100e
RIVOLTA Philippe
RIVOLTA Florence
Peugeot 205 GTI
RIVOLTA Philippe
RIVOLTA Florence
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 13
F2
13
6:47,4
01:50.4
00:01.2
101
101e
CHARRIER Damien
CERQUEIRA Emilie
Peugeot 106 S16
CHARRIER Damien
CERQUEIRA Emilie
Peugeot 106 S16
FA 6
FA
6
6:46,2
01:49.2
00:01.4
101
101e
THIBAUT Philippe
THIBAUT Sandrine
Renault Megane
THIBAUT Philippe
THIBAUT Sandrine
Renault Megane
N 4
N
4
6:47,5
01:50.5
00:00.1
102
102e
RIVOLTA Philippe
RIVOLTA Florence
Peugeot 205 GTI
RIVOLTA Philippe
RIVOLTA Florence
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 13
F2
13
6:47,4
01:50.4
00:01.2
102
102e
BAYLE Ingrid
DUCARUGE Ludivine
Peugeot 106 Rallye
BAYLE Ingrid
DUCARUGE Ludivine
Peugeot 106 Rallye
FA 5
FA
5
6:58,6
02:01.6
00:11.1
103
103e
THIBAUT Philippe
THIBAUT Sandrine
Renault Megane
THIBAUT Philippe
THIBAUT Sandrine
Renault Megane
N 4
N
4
6:47,5
01:50.5
00:00.1
103
103e
LAFAYE Rémi
LAFAYE Leo
Citroën Saxo VTS
LAFAYE Rémi
LAFAYE Leo
Citroën Saxo VTS
FN 2
FN
2
6:58,9
02:01.9
00:00.3
104
104e
HUGON Sébastien
MALHERBE Thérèse
Peugeot 106 Rallye
HUGON Sébastien
MALHERBE Thérèse
Peugeot 106 Rallye
FA 5
FA
5
6:50,7
01:53.7
00:03.2
104
104e
PONCET Gwenael
LAMBERT Fanny
Peugeot 106 XSI
PONCET Gwenael
LAMBERT Fanny
Peugeot 106 XSI
FA 5
FA
5
6:59,3
02:02.3
00:00.4
105
105e
BAYLE Ingrid
DUCARUGE Ludivine
Peugeot 106 Rallye
BAYLE Ingrid
DUCARUGE Ludivine
Peugeot 106 Rallye
FA 5
FA
5
6:58,6
02:01.6
00:07.9
105
105e
MAZZILLI Jean-Louis
DIDIER Cédric
Peugeot 106 S16
MAZZILLI Jean-Louis
DIDIER Cédric
Peugeot 106 S16
F2 13
F2
13
7:05,2
02:08.2
00:05.9
106
106e
LAFAYE Rémi
LAFAYE Leo
Citroën Saxo VTS
LAFAYE Rémi
LAFAYE Leo
Citroën Saxo VTS
FN 2
FN
2
6:58,9
02:01.9
00:00.3
106
106e
DELECOURT Thierry
DELECOURT Céline
Austin Mini
DELECOURT Thierry
DELECOURT Céline
Austin Mini
F2 11
F2
11
7:06,5
02:09.5
00:01.3
107
107e
MAZZILLI Jean-Louis
DIDIER Cédric
Peugeot 106 S16
MAZZILLI Jean-Louis
DIDIER Cédric
Peugeot 106 S16
F2 13
F2
13
7:05,2
02:08.2
00:06.3
107
107e
AMBLARD Jacques
FOUCHER Alexandre
Honda Civic
AMBLARD Jacques
FOUCHER Alexandre
Honda Civic
N 2S
N
2S
7:06,6
02:09.6
00:00.1
108
108e
DELECOURT Thierry
DELECOURT Céline
Austin Mini
DELECOURT Thierry
DELECOURT Céline
Austin Mini
F2 11
F2
11
7:06,5
02:09.5
00:01.3
108
108e
CHENE Clement
MORIN Fabrice
Renault Clio RS
CHENE Clement
MORIN Fabrice
Renault Clio RS
FA 7
FA
7
7:06,7
02:09.7
00:00.1
109
109e
AMBLARD Jacques
FOUCHER Alexandre
Honda Civic
AMBLARD Jacques
FOUCHER Alexandre
Honda Civic
N 2S
N
2S
7:06,6
02:09.6
00:00.1
109
109e
GRENARD David
LIAUD FUCHS Allan
Renault Clio
GRENARD David
LIAUD FUCHS Allan
Renault Clio
F2 14
F2
14
7:14,8
02:17.8
00:08.1
110
110e
CHENE Clement
MORIN Fabrice
Renault Clio RS
CHENE Clement
MORIN Fabrice
Renault Clio RS
FA 7
FA
7
7:06,7
02:09.7
00:00.1
110
110e
NOTO Sébastien
BESSON Séverine
Peugeot 104 ZS 2
NOTO Sébastien
BESSON Séverine
Peugeot 104 ZS 2
F2 11
F2
11
7:15,7
02:18.7
00:00.9
111
111e
NOTO Sébastien
BESSON Séverine
Peugeot 104 ZS 2
NOTO Sébastien
BESSON Séverine
Peugeot 104 ZS 2
F2 11
F2
11
7:15,7
02:18.7
00:09.0
111
111e
RIGOLLET Mickaël
MICHELIN Jessica
Citroën Saxo VTS
RIGOLLET Mickaël
MICHELIN Jessica
Citroën Saxo VTS
FN 2
FN
2
7:17,9
02:20.9
00:02.2
112
112e
RIGOLLET Mickaël
MICHELIN Jessica
Citroën Saxo VTS
RIGOLLET Mickaël
MICHELIN Jessica
Citroën Saxo VTS
FN 2
FN
2
7:17,9
02:20.9
00:02.2
112
112e
HUGON Sébastien
MALHERBE Thérèse
Peugeot 106 Rallye
HUGON Sébastien
MALHERBE Thérèse
Peugeot 106 Rallye
FA 5
FA
5
7:20,7
02:23.7
00:02.8
113
113e
FAVEZ Jaqueline
DUBOIS Alexianne
Peugeot 106 Rallye
FAVEZ Jaqueline
DUBOIS Alexianne
Peugeot 106 Rallye
FA 5
FA
5
7:22,8
02:25.8
00:04.9
113
113e
FAVEZ Jaqueline
DUBOIS Alexianne
Peugeot 106 Rallye
FAVEZ Jaqueline
DUBOIS Alexianne
Peugeot 106 Rallye
FA 5
FA
5
7:22,8
02:25.8
00:02.1
114
114e
BOUFFARD François
RANCILLAC Philippe
Skoda Fabia
BOUFFARD François
RANCILLAC Philippe
Skoda Fabia
R 2
R
2
7:37,1
02:40.1
00:14.3
114
114e
BOUFFARD François
RANCILLAC Philippe
Skoda Fabia
BOUFFARD François
RANCILLAC Philippe
Skoda Fabia
R 2
R
2
7:37,1
02:40.1
00:14.3
115
115e
LAVY Jean-François
LAVY Audrey
Citroën Saxo
LAVY Jean-François
LAVY Audrey
Citroën Saxo
F2 13
F2
13
8:28,4
03:31.4
00:51.3
115
115e
LAVY Jean-François
LAVY Audrey
Citroën Saxo
LAVY Jean-François
LAVY Audrey
Citroën Saxo
F2 13
F2
13
9:58,4
05:01.4
02:21.3
116
116e
Bagnoud Patrick
Giannuzzo Nadia
Citroën C2 R2 Max
Bagnoud Patrick
Giannuzzo Nadia
Citroën C2 R2 Max
R 2
R
2
17:27,3
12:30.3
08:58.9
116
116e
Bagnoud Patrick
Giannuzzo Nadia
Citroën C2 R2 Max
Bagnoud Patrick
Giannuzzo Nadia
Citroën C2 R2 Max
R 2
R
2
17:47,3
12:50.3
07:48.9
117
117e
RIZZO Maxime
RIGHETTI Oceane
Renault Clio R3
RIZZO Maxime
RIGHETTI Oceane
Renault Clio R3
R 3C
R
3C
22:27,3
17:30.3
05:00.0
117
117e
RIZZO Maxime
RIGHETTI Oceane
Renault Clio R3
RIZZO Maxime
RIGHETTI Oceane
Renault Clio R3
R 3C
R
3C
22:27,3
17:30.3
04:40.0
118
118e
DEDUIT Esteban
JULIEN Pauline
Peugeot 106 S16
DEDUIT Esteban
JULIEN Pauline
Peugeot 106 S16
FA 6
FA
6
22:27,3
17:30.3
118
118e
DEDUIT Esteban
JULIEN Pauline
Peugeot 106 S16
DEDUIT Esteban
JULIEN Pauline
Peugeot 106 S16
FA 6
FA
6
22:27,3
17:30.3