25ème Rallye National du Suran
Coupe de France des Rallyes 2020 coeff. 3
25ème Rallye National du Suran
Coupe de France des Rallyes 2020 coeff. 3
CLASSEMENTS EPREUVE + CUMULE
73 classés
Epreuve
Groupe
Catégorie
PosPilote
Copilote
Voiture
Gr ClTemps
Ecart 1er
Ecart préc.
PosPilote
Copilote
Voiture
Gr ClTemps
Ecart 1er
Ecart préc.
1
1er
COPPENS Mike
JAMOUL Renaud
Skoda Fabia
COPPENS Mike
JAMOUL Renaud
Skoda Fabia
R 5
R
5
4:49,7
1
1er
PAULIN Maxime
BERTHILLIER Alexandre
Skoda Fabia
PAULIN Maxime
BERTHILLIER Alexandre
Skoda Fabia
R 5
R
5
59:01,4
2
2e
PAULIN Maxime
BERTHILLIER Alexandre
Skoda Fabia
PAULIN Maxime
BERTHILLIER Alexandre
Skoda Fabia
R 5
R
5
4:56,3
00:06.6
00:06.6
2
2e
COPPENS Mike
JAMOUL Renaud
Skoda Fabia
COPPENS Mike
JAMOUL Renaud
Skoda Fabia
R 5
R
5
59:29,2
00:27.8
00:27.8
3
3e
MERLE Christophe
MERLE Olivier
Subaru Impreza
MERLE Christophe
MERLE Olivier
Subaru Impreza
FA 8
FA
8
4:59,8
00:10.1
00:03.5
3
3e
ROUX Nicolas
RAVAULT François
Skoda Fabia
ROUX Nicolas
RAVAULT François
Skoda Fabia
R 5
R
5
1:01:18,9
02:17.5
01:49.7
4
4e
BARATAY Claude
MOREL Aline
Renault Clio R3
BARATAY Claude
MOREL Aline
Renault Clio R3
R 3
R
3
5:01,3
00:11.6
00:01.5
4
4e
HUGON Anthony
BLONDEAU-TOINY Romain
Renault Clio S1600
HUGON Anthony
BLONDEAU-TOINY Romain
Renault Clio S1600
FA 6K
FA
6K
1:02:12,3
03:10.9
00:53.4
5
5e
HUGON Anthony
BLONDEAU-TOINY Romain
Renault Clio S1600
HUGON Anthony
BLONDEAU-TOINY Romain
Renault Clio S1600
FA 6K
FA
6K
5:02,1
00:12.4
00:00.8
5
5e
MERLE Christophe
MERLE Olivier
Subaru Impreza
MERLE Christophe
MERLE Olivier
Subaru Impreza
FA 8
FA
8
1:02:15,1
03:13.7
00:02.8
6
6e
JAMET Jérémy
JOURNET Marine
Renault Clio R.S R3T
JAMET Jérémy
JOURNET Marine
Renault Clio R.S R3T
R 3T
R
3T
5:02,2
00:12.5
00:00.1
6
6e
BARATAY Claude
MOREL Aline
Renault Clio R3
BARATAY Claude
MOREL Aline
Renault Clio R3
R 3
R
3
1:02:51,4
03:50.0
00:36.3
7
7e
ROUX Nicolas
RAVAULT François
Skoda Fabia
ROUX Nicolas
RAVAULT François
Skoda Fabia
R 5
R
5
5:02,7
00:13.0
00:00.5
7
7e
ARTZNER Mathieu
GIRARD Vincent
Peugeot 106 S16
ARTZNER Mathieu
GIRARD Vincent
Peugeot 106 S16
F2 13
F2
13
1:02:52,9
03:51.5
00:01.5
8
8e
ACCIGLIARO Corentin
LE GOSLES Erwan
Skoda Fabia
ACCIGLIARO Corentin
LE GOSLES Erwan
Skoda Fabia
R 5
R
5
5:02,7
00:13.0
8
8e
ACCIGLIARO Corentin
LE GOSLES Erwan
Skoda Fabia
ACCIGLIARO Corentin
LE GOSLES Erwan
Skoda Fabia
R 5
R
5
1:03:00,5
03:59.1
00:07.6
9
9e
ARTZNER Mathieu
GIRARD Vincent
Peugeot 106 S16
ARTZNER Mathieu
GIRARD Vincent
Peugeot 106 S16
F2 13
F2
13
5:04,5
00:14.8
00:01.8
9
9e
JAMET Jérémy
JOURNET Marine
Renault Clio R.S R3T
JAMET Jérémy
JOURNET Marine
Renault Clio R.S R3T
R 3T
R
3T
1:03:02,9
04:01.5
00:02.4
10
10e
MOLLAS David
MOUSSIER Sylvie
Mitsubishi Evolution 9
MOLLAS David
MOUSSIER Sylvie
Mitsubishi Evolution 9
FN 4
FN
4
5:11,5
00:21.8
00:07.0
10
10e
MOLLAS David
MOUSSIER Sylvie
Mitsubishi Evolution 9
MOLLAS David
MOUSSIER Sylvie
Mitsubishi Evolution 9
FN 4
FN
4
1:03:05,0
04:03.6
00:02.1
11
11e
BRUNERO Julien
GUICHARD Romain
Renault Clio R3
BRUNERO Julien
GUICHARD Romain
Renault Clio R3
R 3C
R
3C
5:15,2
00:25.5
00:03.7
11
11e
GIRARDET Anthony
VUILLEMIN Didier
Renault Megane
GIRARDET Anthony
VUILLEMIN Didier
Renault Megane
N 4
N
4
1:04:27,3
05:25.9
01:22.3
12
12e
LECLERCQ Bastien
VENIERE Yann
Peugeot 208
LECLERCQ Bastien
VENIERE Yann
Peugeot 208
R 2
R
2
5:17,7
00:28.0
00:02.5
12
12e
ROUX Emilien
ROUX Leonie
Skoda Fabia
ROUX Emilien
ROUX Leonie
Skoda Fabia
R 2
R
2
1:04:50,7
05:49.3
00:23.4
13
13e
PARENT Melvyn
GIROD Paul
Renault R5 GT Turbo
PARENT Melvyn
GIROD Paul
Renault R5 GT Turbo
FN 4
FN
4
5:18,9
00:29.2
00:01.2
13
13e
BASTARD Alexandre
GENOUD-DUVILLARET Mathieu
Renault Clio R3
BASTARD Alexandre
GENOUD-DUVILLARET Mathieu
Renault Clio R3
R 3
R
3
1:05:27,3
06:25.9
00:36.6
14
14e
GAUTHEY Jérémy
THOMAS Clemence
Peugeot 208
GAUTHEY Jérémy
THOMAS Clemence
Peugeot 208
R 2
R
2
5:22,0
00:32.3
00:03.1
14
14e
BRUNERO Julien
GUICHARD Romain
Renault Clio R3
BRUNERO Julien
GUICHARD Romain
Renault Clio R3
R 3C
R
3C
1:05:34,6
06:33.2
00:07.3
15
15e
ROUX Emilien
ROUX Leonie
Skoda Fabia
ROUX Emilien
ROUX Leonie
Skoda Fabia
R 2
R
2
5:22,1
00:32.4
00:00.1
15
15e
MORIN Gaël
MARMONT Clément
Renault Clio RS
MORIN Gaël
MARMONT Clément
Renault Clio RS
F2 14
F2
14
1:05:35,2
06:33.8
00:00.6
16
16e
BASTARD Alexandre
GENOUD-DUVILLARET Mathieu
Renault Clio R3
BASTARD Alexandre
GENOUD-DUVILLARET Mathieu
Renault Clio R3
R 3
R
3
5:22,3
00:32.6
00:00.2
16
16e
LECLERCQ Bastien
VENIERE Yann
Peugeot 208
LECLERCQ Bastien
VENIERE Yann
Peugeot 208
R 2
R
2
1:05:42,2
06:40.8
00:07.0
17
17e
GIRARDET Anthony
VUILLEMIN Didier
Renault Megane
GIRARDET Anthony
VUILLEMIN Didier
Renault Megane
N 4
N
4
5:22,9
00:33.2
00:00.6
17
17e
BARGEON Dominique
BARGEON Ludovick
Subaru Impredza WRX STI
BARGEON Dominique
BARGEON Ludovick
Subaru Impredza WRX STI
FN 4
FN
4
1:05:54,7
06:53.3
00:12.5
18
18e
BLASR Alain
MALLET Patrice
Subaru Impredza WRX STI
BLASR Alain
MALLET Patrice
Subaru Impredza WRX STI
N 4
N
4
5:24,1
00:34.4
00:01.2
18
18e
VIVIET Benoît
BOUTON Romain
Citroën DS3
VIVIET Benoît
BOUTON Romain
Citroën DS3
R 3
R
3
1:06:27,5
07:26.1
00:32.8
19
19e
ROBIN Patrice
ROBIN Alain
Peugeot 208
ROBIN Patrice
ROBIN Alain
Peugeot 208
R 2B
R
2B
5:24,5
00:34.8
00:00.4
19
19e
MAUCHAMP Yannick
HAILLOUD Manon
Peugeot 106
MAUCHAMP Yannick
HAILLOUD Manon
Peugeot 106
FA 6
FA
6
1:06:33,1
07:31.7
00:05.6
20
20e
MAUCHAMP Yannick
HAILLOUD Manon
Peugeot 106
MAUCHAMP Yannick
HAILLOUD Manon
Peugeot 106
FA 6
FA
6
5:25,2
00:35.5
00:00.7
20
20e
PARENT Melvyn
GIROD Paul
Renault R5 GT Turbo
PARENT Melvyn
GIROD Paul
Renault R5 GT Turbo
FN 4
FN
4
1:06:43,4
07:42.0
00:10.3
21
21e
CLEARD Anthony
ROUX Emmanuel
Skoda Fabia
CLEARD Anthony
ROUX Emmanuel
Skoda Fabia
R 5
R
5
5:25,9
00:36.2
00:00.7
21
21e
BLASR Alain
MALLET Patrice
Subaru Impredza WRX STI
BLASR Alain
MALLET Patrice
Subaru Impredza WRX STI
N 4
N
4
1:06:52,6
07:51.2
00:09.2
22
22e
CURSAZ Alexis
JENATTON Claudia
Peugeot 106 S16
CURSAZ Alexis
JENATTON Claudia
Peugeot 106 S16
FA 6
FA
6
5:26,9
00:37.2
00:01.0
22
22e
SEGUY Maxime
DESRAYAUD Candice
Citroën Saxo
SEGUY Maxime
DESRAYAUD Candice
Citroën Saxo
FA 6
FA
6
1:06:54,4
07:53.0
00:01.8
23
23e
MORIN Gaël
MARMONT Clément
Renault Clio RS
MORIN Gaël
MARMONT Clément
Renault Clio RS
F2 14
F2
14
5:28,9
00:39.2
00:02.0
23
23e
CURSAZ Alexis
JENATTON Claudia
Peugeot 106 S16
CURSAZ Alexis
JENATTON Claudia
Peugeot 106 S16
FA 6
FA
6
1:07:02,9
08:01.5
00:08.5
24
24e
GERARD Florent
VERMOT-DESROCHES Anthony
Renault Clio Ragnotti
GERARD Florent
VERMOT-DESROCHES Anthony
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FN 3
FN
3
5:29,6
00:39.9
00:00.7
24
24e
GERARD Florent
VERMOT-DESROCHES Anthony
Renault Clio Ragnotti
GERARD Florent
VERMOT-DESROCHES Anthony
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FN 3
FN
3
1:07:12,4
08:11.0
00:09.5
25
25e
MERMET Maxime
GIRAUD Olivier
Renault Clio R3 Max
MERMET Maxime
GIRAUD Olivier
Renault Clio R3 Max
R 3
R
3
5:30,9
00:41.2
00:01.3
25
25e
NEUSCH Kévin
VIGNON Benjamin
Peugeot 207
NEUSCH Kévin
VIGNON Benjamin
Peugeot 207
R 3T
R
3T
1:07:17,0
08:15.6
00:04.6
26
26e
JOURNET Romain
PERRIER Valentin
Renault Clio
JOURNET Romain
PERRIER Valentin
Renault Clio
F2 14
F2
14
5:31,1
00:41.4
00:00.2
26
26e
ROUSSELET Adrien
COURTET Jofrey
Peugeot 206 RC
ROUSSELET Adrien
COURTET Jofrey
Peugeot 206 RC
FA 7
FA
7
1:07:21,3
08:19.9
00:04.3
27
27e
NEUSCH Kévin
VIGNON Benjamin
Peugeot 207
NEUSCH Kévin
VIGNON Benjamin
Peugeot 207
R 3T
R
3T
5:31,2
00:41.5
00:00.1
27
27e
GAUTHEY Jérémy
THOMAS Clemence
Peugeot 208
GAUTHEY Jérémy
THOMAS Clemence
Peugeot 208
R 2
R
2
1:07:42,1
08:40.7
00:20.8
28
28e
Bagnoud Patrick
Giannuzzo Nadia
Citroën C2 R2 Max
Bagnoud Patrick
Giannuzzo Nadia
Citroën C2 R2 Max
R 2
R
2
5:31,8
00:42.1
00:00.6
28
28e
ROBIN Patrice
ROBIN Alain
Peugeot 208
ROBIN Patrice
ROBIN Alain
Peugeot 208
R 2B
R
2B
1:07:43,7
08:42.3
00:01.6
29
29e
MARET Thibault
TERRETTAZ Robin
Peugeot 208
MARET Thibault
TERRETTAZ Robin
Peugeot 208
R 2
R
2
5:32,7
00:43.0
00:00.9
29
29e
JOURNET Romain
PERRIER Valentin
Renault Clio
JOURNET Romain
PERRIER Valentin
Renault Clio
F2 14
F2
14
1:07:46,1
08:44.7
00:02.4
30
30e
SEGUY Maxime
DESRAYAUD Candice
Citroën Saxo
SEGUY Maxime
DESRAYAUD Candice
Citroën Saxo
FA 6
FA
6
5:36,2
00:46.5
00:03.5
30
30e
VERGNON Yannick
VERGNON Brice
Citroën Saxo VTS
VERGNON Yannick
VERGNON Brice
Citroën Saxo VTS
FA 6
FA
6
1:07:51,5
08:50.1
00:05.4
31
31e
VIVIET Benoît
BOUTON Romain
Citroën DS3
VIVIET Benoît
BOUTON Romain
Citroën DS3
R 3
R
3
5:36,9
00:47.2
00:00.7
31
31e
Vidueira Mireille
Ecoeur Magali
Mitsubishi Evolution 9
Vidueira Mireille
Ecoeur Magali
Mitsubishi Evolution 9
FN 4
FN
4
1:08:00,0
08:58.6
00:08.5
32
32e
CHAVIN David
LOMBARD Jérôme
Peugeot 106 Rallye
CHAVIN David
LOMBARD Jérôme
Peugeot 106 Rallye
F2 12
F2
12
5:38,5
00:48.8
00:01.6
32
32e
CHAVIN David
LOMBARD Jérôme
Peugeot 106 Rallye
CHAVIN David
LOMBARD Jérôme
Peugeot 106 Rallye
F2 12
F2
12
1:08:12,0
09:10.6
00:12.0
33
33e
BARGEON Dominique
BARGEON Ludovick
Subaru Impredza WRX STI
BARGEON Dominique
BARGEON Ludovick
Subaru Impredza WRX STI
FN 4
FN
4
5:39,0
00:49.3
00:00.5
33
33e
FAIVRE Clément
TOURNOUX Aline
Peugeot 207
FAIVRE Clément
TOURNOUX Aline
Peugeot 207
F2 14
F2
14
1:08:33,3
09:31.9
00:21.3
34
34e
VERGNON Yannick
VERGNON Brice
Citroën Saxo VTS
VERGNON Yannick
VERGNON Brice
Citroën Saxo VTS
FA 6
FA
6
5:40,1
00:50.4
00:01.1
34
34e
MERMET Maxime
GIRAUD Olivier
Renault Clio R3 Max
MERMET Maxime
GIRAUD Olivier
Renault Clio R3 Max
R 3
R
3
1:08:46,4
09:45.0
00:13.1
35
35e
FAIVRE Clément
TOURNOUX Aline
Peugeot 207
FAIVRE Clément
TOURNOUX Aline
Peugeot 207
F2 14
F2
14
5:41,1
00:51.4
00:01.0
35
35e
VOUILLAT Guillaume
DEVAUX Thierry
Renault Megane
VOUILLAT Guillaume
DEVAUX Thierry
Renault Megane
N 4
N
4
1:09:03,4
10:02.0
00:17.0
36
36e
VOUILLAT Guillaume
DEVAUX Thierry
Renault Megane
VOUILLAT Guillaume
DEVAUX Thierry
Renault Megane
N 4
N
4
5:41,7
00:52.0
00:00.6
36
36e
SAVEY Corentin
CHARBONNEL Damien
Peugeot 106 S16
SAVEY Corentin
CHARBONNEL Damien
Peugeot 106 S16
FA 6
FA
6
1:09:07,0
10:05.6
00:03.6
37
37e
Vidueira Mireille
Ecoeur Magali
Mitsubishi Evolution 9
Vidueira Mireille
Ecoeur Magali
Mitsubishi Evolution 9
FN 4
FN
4
5:44,6
00:54.9
00:02.9
37
37e
CHRISTIN Maxime
CHAMEAU Dimitri
Renault Clio Ragnotti
CHRISTIN Maxime
CHAMEAU Dimitri
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FN 3
FN
3
1:09:13,8
10:12.4
00:06.8
38
38e
POTIQUET Pierre
POTIQUET Thierry
Renault Clio Williams
POTIQUET Pierre
POTIQUET Thierry
Renault Clio Williams
FN 3
FN
3
5:45,2
00:55.5
00:00.6
38
38e
POTIQUET Pierre
POTIQUET Thierry
Renault Clio Williams
POTIQUET Pierre
POTIQUET Thierry
Renault Clio Williams
FN 3
FN
3
1:09:16,0
10:14.6
00:02.2
39
39e
ROUSSELET Adrien
COURTET Jofrey
Peugeot 206 RC
ROUSSELET Adrien
COURTET Jofrey
Peugeot 206 RC
FA 7
FA
7
5:46,4
00:56.7
00:01.2
39
39e
GRAVALLON David
SEVE Loïc
Peugeot 106 S16
GRAVALLON David
SEVE Loïc
Peugeot 106 S16
FN 2
FN
2
1:09:32,0
10:30.6
00:16.0
40
40e
GRAVALLON David
SEVE Loïc
Peugeot 106 S16
GRAVALLON David
SEVE Loïc
Peugeot 106 S16
FN 2
FN
2
5:47,6
00:57.9
00:01.2
40
40e
CAMPOS Jeremi
BOULEY Jennifer
Citroën AX GTI
CAMPOS Jeremi
BOULEY Jennifer
Citroën AX GTI
FA 5
FA
5
1:09:38,4
10:37.0
00:06.4
41
41e
BOUVIER Mickaël
BOUVIER Sylvain
Peugeot 106 S16
BOUVIER Mickaël
BOUVIER Sylvain
Peugeot 106 S16
FN 2
FN
2
5:50,2
01:00.5
00:02.6
41
41e
BONNEFOY Jérôme
LIECHTY Martial
Peugeot 207 RC
BONNEFOY Jérôme
LIECHTY Martial
Peugeot 207 RC
R 3T
R
3T
1:09:54,4
10:53.0
00:16.0
42
42e
GUIOL Patrick
GUIOL Carole
Peugeot 207 RC
GUIOL Patrick
GUIOL Carole
Peugeot 207 RC
FA 8
FA
8
5:51,4
01:01.7
00:01.2
42
42e
RICHONNIER Christophe
MUZY Theophane
Citroën C2
RICHONNIER Christophe
MUZY Theophane
Citroën C2
F2 13
F2
13
1:10:31,2
11:29.8
00:36.8
43
43e
ROBERT Alexandre
VARDANEGA Pierre-Jean
Peugeot 106 S16
ROBERT Alexandre
VARDANEGA Pierre-Jean
Peugeot 106 S16
FA 6
FA
6
5:51,5
01:01.8
00:00.1
43
43e
MARET Thibault
TERRETTAZ Robin
Peugeot 208
MARET Thibault
TERRETTAZ Robin
Peugeot 208
R 2
R
2
1:10:36,0
11:34.6
00:04.8
44
44e
COLOM Maxime
ESSELIN Sonia
Peugeot 106 XSI
COLOM Maxime
ESSELIN Sonia
Peugeot 106 XSI
FN 1
FN
1
5:53,0
01:03.3
00:01.5
44
44e
DEYGAS Victor
COSTE Louis
Peugeot 106 S16
DEYGAS Victor
COSTE Louis
Peugeot 106 S16
FN 2
FN
2
1:10:45,8
11:44.4
00:09.8
45
45e
CHRISTIN Maxime
CHAMEAU Dimitri
Renault Clio Ragnotti
CHRISTIN Maxime
CHAMEAU Dimitri
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FN 3
FN
3
5:53,1
01:03.4
00:00.1
45
45e
ROBERT Alexandre
VARDANEGA Pierre-Jean
Peugeot 106 S16
ROBERT Alexandre
VARDANEGA Pierre-Jean
Peugeot 106 S16
FA 6
FA
6
1:11:38,8
12:37.4
00:53.0
46
46e
VIOLLET Frédéric
VIOLLET Rachelle
Renault Clio RS
VIOLLET Frédéric
VIOLLET Rachelle
Renault Clio RS
FA 7
FA
7
5:54,1
01:04.4
00:01.0
46
46e
MATHON Julien
MONTABONE Jacky
Renault Clio RS
MATHON Julien
MONTABONE Jacky
Renault Clio RS
FA 7
FA
7
1:11:47,7
12:46.3
00:08.9
47
47e
SAVEY Corentin
CHARBONNEL Damien
Peugeot 106 S16
SAVEY Corentin
CHARBONNEL Damien
Peugeot 106 S16
FA 6
FA
6
5:55,4
01:05.7
00:01.3
47
47e
CLEARD Anthony
ROUX Emmanuel
Skoda Fabia
CLEARD Anthony
ROUX Emmanuel
Skoda Fabia
R 5
R
5
1:12:00,8
12:59.4
00:13.1
48
48e
BONNEFOY Jérôme
LIECHTY Martial
Peugeot 207 RC
BONNEFOY Jérôme
LIECHTY Martial
Peugeot 207 RC
R 3T
R
3T
5:55,5
01:05.8
00:00.1
48
48e
VIOLLET Frédéric
VIOLLET Rachelle
Renault Clio RS
VIOLLET Frédéric
VIOLLET Rachelle
Renault Clio RS
FA 7
FA
7
1:12:09,0
13:07.6
00:08.2
49
49e
DEYGAS Victor
COSTE Louis
Peugeot 106 S16
DEYGAS Victor
COSTE Louis
Peugeot 106 S16
FN 2
FN
2
5:56,0
01:06.3
00:00.5
49
49e
COLOM Maxime
ESSELIN Sonia
Peugeot 106 XSI
COLOM Maxime
ESSELIN Sonia
Peugeot 106 XSI
FN 1
FN
1
1:12:21,3
13:19.9
00:12.3
50
50e
GRENARD David
LIAUD FUCHS Allan
Renault Clio
GRENARD David
LIAUD FUCHS Allan
Renault Clio
F2 14
F2
14
5:58,4
01:08.7
00:02.4
50
50e
DUPERRET Pascal
DESPIGNES Jérôme
Subaru Impreza
DUPERRET Pascal
DESPIGNES Jérôme
Subaru Impreza
FA 8
FA
8
1:12:26,2
13:24.8
00:04.9
51
51e
TERZIAN Stéphane
BENIER Thierry
Subaru Impreza
TERZIAN Stéphane
BENIER Thierry
Subaru Impreza
FN 4
FN
4
6:01,4
01:11.7
00:03.0
51
51e
GRENARD David
LIAUD FUCHS Allan
Renault Clio
GRENARD David
LIAUD FUCHS Allan
Renault Clio
F2 14
F2
14
1:12:42,4
13:41.0
00:16.2
52
52e
MATHON Julien
MONTABONE Jacky
Renault Clio RS
MATHON Julien
MONTABONE Jacky
Renault Clio RS
FA 7
FA
7
6:05,0
01:15.3
00:03.6
52
52e
SERVE David
BOUDET Nicolas
Honda Civic
SERVE David
BOUDET Nicolas
Honda Civic
FN 2
FN
2
1:12:45,2
13:43.8
00:02.8
53
53e
LOGEARD Sébastien
GUICHARD Florian
Peugeot 106 S16
LOGEARD Sébastien
GUICHARD Florian
Peugeot 106 S16
FN 2
FN
2
6:05,9
01:16.2
00:00.9
53
53e
FILLAT Julien
BOBILLON Alexis
Peugeot 106 Rallye
FILLAT Julien
BOBILLON Alexis
Peugeot 106 Rallye
FA 5
FA
5
1:12:58,0
13:56.6
00:12.8
54
54e
MOREL Clément
MOREL Pierre-Henri
Peugeot 106 Rallye
MOREL Clément
MOREL Pierre-Henri
Peugeot 106 Rallye
FN 1
FN
1
6:06,1
01:16.4
00:00.2
54
54e
LOGEARD Sébastien
GUICHARD Florian
Peugeot 106 S16
LOGEARD Sébastien
GUICHARD Florian
Peugeot 106 S16
FN 2
FN
2
1:13:26,2
14:24.8
00:28.2
55
55e
MARIANI Anthony
BERGER Clément
Peugeot 106 XSI
MARIANI Anthony
BERGER Clément
Peugeot 106 XSI
FN 1
FN
1
6:06,8
01:17.1
00:00.7
55
55e
TERZIAN Stéphane
BENIER Thierry
Subaru Impreza
TERZIAN Stéphane
BENIER Thierry
Subaru Impreza
FN 4
FN
4
1:14:00,3
14:58.9
00:34.1
56
56e
VASSALLI Fabien
RICHARD Emilie
Peugeot 106 XSI
VASSALLI Fabien
RICHARD Emilie
Peugeot 106 XSI
FN 1
FN
1
6:08,8
01:19.1
00:02.0
56
56e
BOUVIER Mickaël
BOUVIER Sylvain
Peugeot 106 S16
BOUVIER Mickaël
BOUVIER Sylvain
Peugeot 106 S16
FN 2
FN
2
1:14:06,4
15:05.0
00:06.1
57
57e
CAMPOS Jeremi
BOULEY Jennifer
Citroën AX GTI
CAMPOS Jeremi
BOULEY Jennifer
Citroën AX GTI
FA 5
FA
5
6:10,1
01:20.4
00:01.3
57
57e
GUIOL Patrick
GUIOL Carole
Peugeot 207 RC
GUIOL Patrick
GUIOL Carole
Peugeot 207 RC
FA 8
FA
8
1:14:30,0
15:28.6
00:23.6
58
58e
SERVE David
BOUDET Nicolas
Honda Civic
SERVE David
BOUDET Nicolas
Honda Civic
FN 2
FN
2
6:11,7
01:22.0
00:01.6
58
58e
FACCHINETTI Christophe
FACCHINETTI Amaury
Peugeot 106 Rallye
FACCHINETTI Christophe
FACCHINETTI Amaury
Peugeot 106 Rallye
FN 1
FN
1
1:14:44,0
15:42.6
00:14.0
59
59e
FACCHINETTI Christophe
FACCHINETTI Amaury
Peugeot 106 Rallye
FACCHINETTI Christophe
FACCHINETTI Amaury
Peugeot 106 Rallye
FN 1
FN
1
6:13,0
01:23.3
00:01.3
59
59e
CHARRIER Damien
CERQUEIRA Emilie
Peugeot 106 S16
CHARRIER Damien
CERQUEIRA Emilie
Peugeot 106 S16
FA 6
FA
6
1:15:00,0
15:58.6
00:16.0
60
60e
CHARRIER Damien
CERQUEIRA Emilie
Peugeot 106 S16
CHARRIER Damien
CERQUEIRA Emilie
Peugeot 106 S16
FA 6
FA
6
6:13,0
01:23.3
60
60e
VASSALLI Fabien
RICHARD Emilie
Peugeot 106 XSI
VASSALLI Fabien
RICHARD Emilie
Peugeot 106 XSI
FN 1
FN
1
1:15:13,3
16:11.9
00:13.3
61
61e
FILLAT Julien
BOBILLON Alexis
Peugeot 106 Rallye
FILLAT Julien
BOBILLON Alexis
Peugeot 106 Rallye
FA 5
FA
5
6:13,7
01:24.0
00:00.7
61
61e
MOREL Clément
MOREL Pierre-Henri
Peugeot 106 Rallye
MOREL Clément
MOREL Pierre-Henri
Peugeot 106 Rallye
FN 1
FN
1
1:15:51,4
16:50.0
00:38.1
62
62e
SURBACK Vincent
EMMANUELLO Lionel
Renault Clio RS
SURBACK Vincent
EMMANUELLO Lionel
Renault Clio RS
N 3
N
3
6:17,4
01:27.7
00:03.7
62
62e
MARIANI Anthony
BERGER Clément
Peugeot 106 XSI
MARIANI Anthony
BERGER Clément
Peugeot 106 XSI
FN 1
FN
1
1:16:13,0
17:11.6
00:21.6
63
63e
DUPERRET Pascal
DESPIGNES Jérôme
Subaru Impreza
DUPERRET Pascal
DESPIGNES Jérôme
Subaru Impreza
FA 8
FA
8
6:18,5
01:28.8
00:01.1
63
63e
SURBACK Vincent
EMMANUELLO Lionel
Renault Clio RS
SURBACK Vincent
EMMANUELLO Lionel
Renault Clio RS
N 3
N
3
1:16:34,3
17:32.9
00:21.3
64
64e
RICHONNIER Christophe
MUZY Theophane
Citroën C2
RICHONNIER Christophe
MUZY Theophane
Citroën C2
F2 13
F2
13
6:24,4
01:34.7
00:05.9
64
64e
CHARBON Patrick
JAILLOT Laurent
Peugeot 207 RC
CHARBON Patrick
JAILLOT Laurent
Peugeot 207 RC
FA 8
FA
8
1:16:51,2
17:49.8
00:16.9
65
65e
CHENE Clement
MORIN Fabrice
Renault Clio RS
CHENE Clement
MORIN Fabrice
Renault Clio RS
FA 7
FA
7
6:26,9
01:37.2
00:02.5
65
65e
CHENE Clement
MORIN Fabrice
Renault Clio RS
CHENE Clement
MORIN Fabrice
Renault Clio RS
FA 7
FA
7
1:18:13,6
19:12.2
01:22.4
66
66e
CHARBON Patrick
JAILLOT Laurent
Peugeot 207 RC
CHARBON Patrick
JAILLOT Laurent
Peugeot 207 RC
FA 8
FA
8
6:32,9
01:43.2
00:06.0
66
66e
Bagnoud Patrick
Giannuzzo Nadia
Citroën C2 R2 Max
Bagnoud Patrick
Giannuzzo Nadia
Citroën C2 R2 Max
R 2
R
2
1:19:29,7
20:28.3
01:16.1
67
67e
BOUFFARD François
RANCILLAC Philippe
Skoda Fabia
BOUFFARD François
RANCILLAC Philippe
Skoda Fabia
R 2
R
2
6:41,0
01:51.3
00:08.1
67
67e
RIVOLTA Philippe
RIVOLTA Florence
Peugeot 205 GTI
RIVOLTA Philippe
RIVOLTA Florence
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 13
F2
13
1:19:43,6
20:42.2
00:13.9
68
68e
RIGOLLET Mickaël
MICHELIN Jessica
Citroën Saxo VTS
RIGOLLET Mickaël
MICHELIN Jessica
Citroën Saxo VTS
FN 2
FN
2
6:41,3
01:51.6
00:00.3
68
68e
AMBLARD Jacques
FOUCHER Alexandre
Honda Civic
AMBLARD Jacques
FOUCHER Alexandre
Honda Civic
N 2S
N
2S
1:19:58,1
20:56.7
00:14.5
69
69e
BAYLE Ingrid
DUCARUGE Ludivine
Peugeot 106 Rallye
BAYLE Ingrid
DUCARUGE Ludivine
Peugeot 106 Rallye
FA 5
FA
5
6:50,2
02:00.5
00:08.9
69
69e
BOUFFARD François
RANCILLAC Philippe
Skoda Fabia
BOUFFARD François
RANCILLAC Philippe
Skoda Fabia
R 2
R
2
1:19:59,5
20:58.1
00:01.4
70
70e
AMBLARD Jacques
FOUCHER Alexandre
Honda Civic
AMBLARD Jacques
FOUCHER Alexandre
Honda Civic
N 2S
N
2S
6:57,1
02:07.4
00:06.9
70
70e
LAFAYE Rémi
LAFAYE Leo
Citroën Saxo VTS
LAFAYE Rémi
LAFAYE Leo
Citroën Saxo VTS
FN 2
FN
2
1:20:22,0
21:20.6
00:22.5
71
71e
LAFAYE Rémi
LAFAYE Leo
Citroën Saxo VTS
LAFAYE Rémi
LAFAYE Leo
Citroën Saxo VTS
FN 2
FN
2
7:00,4
02:10.7
00:03.3
71
71e
BAYLE Ingrid
DUCARUGE Ludivine
Peugeot 106 Rallye
BAYLE Ingrid
DUCARUGE Ludivine
Peugeot 106 Rallye
FA 5
FA
5
1:21:05,3
22:03.9
00:43.3
72
72e
RIVOLTA Philippe
RIVOLTA Florence
Peugeot 205 GTI
RIVOLTA Philippe
RIVOLTA Florence
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 13
F2
13
7:25,0
02:35.3
00:24.6
72
72e
RIGOLLET Mickaël
MICHELIN Jessica
Citroën Saxo VTS
RIGOLLET Mickaël
MICHELIN Jessica
Citroën Saxo VTS
FN 2
FN
2
1:22:34,3
23:32.9
01:29.0
73
73e
NOTO Sébastien
BESSON Séverine
Peugeot 104 ZS 2
NOTO Sébastien
BESSON Séverine
Peugeot 104 ZS 2
F2 11
F2
11
8:07,6
03:17.9
00:42.6
73
73e
NOTO Sébastien
BESSON Séverine
Peugeot 104 ZS 2
NOTO Sébastien
BESSON Séverine
Peugeot 104 ZS 2
F2 11
F2
11
1:27:52,0
28:50.6
05:17.7