25ème Rallye National du Suran
Coupe de France des Rallyes 2020 coeff. 3
25ème Rallye National du Suran
Coupe de France des Rallyes 2020 coeff. 3
CLASSEMENTS EPREUVE + CUMULE
116 classés
Epreuve
Groupe
Catégorie
PosPilote
Copilote
Voiture
Gr ClTemps
Ecart 1er
Ecart préc.
PosPilote
Copilote
Voiture
Gr ClTemps
Ecart 1er
Ecart préc.
1
1er
PAULIN Maxime
BERTHILLIER Alexandre
Skoda Fabia
PAULIN Maxime
BERTHILLIER Alexandre
Skoda Fabia
R 5
R
5
4:43,9
1
1er
CRETIEN Jérémy
JACQUEMOUD Lilian
Volkswagen Polo GTI
CRETIEN Jérémy
JACQUEMOUD Lilian
Volkswagen Polo GTI
R 5
R
5
9:41,0
2
2e
CRETIEN Jérémy
JACQUEMOUD Lilian
Volkswagen Polo GTI
CRETIEN Jérémy
JACQUEMOUD Lilian
Volkswagen Polo GTI
R 5
R
5
4:44,0
00:00.1
00:00.1
2
2e
GHERARDI Ludovic
DI LULLO Michel
Citroën C3
GHERARDI Ludovic
DI LULLO Michel
Citroën C3
R 5
R
5
9:45,9
00:04.9
00:04.9
3
3e
GHERARDI Ludovic
DI LULLO Michel
Citroën C3
GHERARDI Ludovic
DI LULLO Michel
Citroën C3
R 5
R
5
4:45,3
00:01.4
00:01.3
3
3e
PAULIN Maxime
BERTHILLIER Alexandre
Skoda Fabia
PAULIN Maxime
BERTHILLIER Alexandre
Skoda Fabia
R 5
R
5
9:47,2
00:06.2
00:01.3
4
4e
COPPENS Mike
JAMOUL Renaud
Skoda Fabia
COPPENS Mike
JAMOUL Renaud
Skoda Fabia
R 5
R
5
4:56,5
00:12.6
00:11.2
4
4e
COPPENS Mike
JAMOUL Renaud
Skoda Fabia
COPPENS Mike
JAMOUL Renaud
Skoda Fabia
R 5
R
5
10:02,6
00:21.6
00:15.4
5
5e
MICHAUD Raphaël
CHENE Emmanuel
Peugeot 309 EVO
MICHAUD Raphaël
CHENE Emmanuel
Peugeot 309 EVO
F2 14
F2
14
4:57,3
00:13.4
00:00.8
5
5e
MICHAUD Raphaël
CHENE Emmanuel
Peugeot 309 EVO
MICHAUD Raphaël
CHENE Emmanuel
Peugeot 309 EVO
F2 14
F2
14
10:10,6
00:29.6
00:08.0
6
6e
ROUX Nicolas
RAVAULT François
Skoda Fabia
ROUX Nicolas
RAVAULT François
Skoda Fabia
R 5
R
5
4:59,4
00:15.5
00:02.1
6
6e
ROUX Nicolas
RAVAULT François
Skoda Fabia
ROUX Nicolas
RAVAULT François
Skoda Fabia
R 5
R
5
10:15,8
00:34.8
00:05.2
7
7e
HUGON Anthony
BLONDEAU-TOINY Romain
Renault Clio S1600
HUGON Anthony
BLONDEAU-TOINY Romain
Renault Clio S1600
FA 6K
FA
6K
5:01,2
00:17.3
00:01.8
7
7e
HUGON Anthony
BLONDEAU-TOINY Romain
Renault Clio S1600
HUGON Anthony
BLONDEAU-TOINY Romain
Renault Clio S1600
FA 6K
FA
6K
10:15,9
00:34.9
00:00.1
8
8e
BARATAY Claude
MOREL Aline
Renault Clio R3
BARATAY Claude
MOREL Aline
Renault Clio R3
R 3
R
3
5:03,0
00:19.1
00:01.8
8
8e
MICHAUD-MAILLET Frédéric
CHAFFAUD Séverine
Renault Clio access
MICHAUD-MAILLET Frédéric
CHAFFAUD Séverine
Renault Clio access
R 3C
R
3C
10:23,0
00:42.0
00:07.1
9
9e
MICHAUD-MAILLET Frédéric
CHAFFAUD Séverine
Renault Clio access
MICHAUD-MAILLET Frédéric
CHAFFAUD Séverine
Renault Clio access
R 3C
R
3C
5:03,6
00:19.7
00:00.6
9
9e
MERLE Christophe
MERLE Olivier
Subaru Impreza
MERLE Christophe
MERLE Olivier
Subaru Impreza
FA 8
FA
8
10:23,1
00:42.1
00:00.1
10
10e
MERLE Christophe
MERLE Olivier
Subaru Impreza
MERLE Christophe
MERLE Olivier
Subaru Impreza
FA 8
FA
8
5:04,4
00:20.5
00:00.8
10
10e
MOLLAS David
MOUSSIER Sylvie
Mitsubishi Evolution 9
MOLLAS David
MOUSSIER Sylvie
Mitsubishi Evolution 9
FN 4
FN
4
10:27,8
00:46.8
00:04.7
11
11e
MOLLAS David
MOUSSIER Sylvie
Mitsubishi Evolution 9
MOLLAS David
MOUSSIER Sylvie
Mitsubishi Evolution 9
FN 4
FN
4
5:06,5
00:22.6
00:02.1
11
11e
ARTZNER Mathieu
GIRARD Vincent
Peugeot 106 S16
ARTZNER Mathieu
GIRARD Vincent
Peugeot 106 S16
F2 13
F2
13
10:29,2
00:48.2
00:01.4
12
12e
ARTZNER Mathieu
GIRARD Vincent
Peugeot 106 S16
ARTZNER Mathieu
GIRARD Vincent
Peugeot 106 S16
F2 13
F2
13
5:06,9
00:23.0
00:00.4
12
12e
DEPLATIERE Arnaud
DEPLATIERE Laurent
Porsche 996
DEPLATIERE Arnaud
DEPLATIERE Laurent
Porsche 996
GT 10
GT
10
10:31,7
00:50.7
00:02.5
13
13e
DEPLATIERE Arnaud
DEPLATIERE Laurent
Porsche 996
DEPLATIERE Arnaud
DEPLATIERE Laurent
Porsche 996
GT 10
GT
10
5:09,8
00:25.9
00:02.9
13
13e
MORNAY Franck
GUILLAUMONT Emma
Renault Clio Kit Car
MORNAY Franck
GUILLAUMONT Emma
Renault Clio Kit Car
FA 7K
FA
7K
10:35,0
00:54.0
00:03.3
14
14e
BENIER Thomas
PRASSE Cédric
Renault Clio RS
BENIER Thomas
PRASSE Cédric
Renault Clio RS
F2 14
F2
14
5:10,8
00:26.9
00:01.0
14
14e
BARATAY Claude
MOREL Aline
Renault Clio R3
BARATAY Claude
MOREL Aline
Renault Clio R3
R 3
R
3
10:35,9
00:54.9
00:00.9
15
15e
MORNAY Franck
GUILLAUMONT Emma
Renault Clio Kit Car
MORNAY Franck
GUILLAUMONT Emma
Renault Clio Kit Car
FA 7K
FA
7K
5:12,2
00:28.3
00:01.4
15
15e
CAPELO NOBRE Antoine
BERARD Segolene
Renault Clio R3 Max
CAPELO NOBRE Antoine
BERARD Segolene
Renault Clio R3 Max
R 3C
R
3C
10:36,9
00:55.9
00:01.0
16
16e
ROUX Emilien
ROUX Leonie
Skoda Fabia
ROUX Emilien
ROUX Leonie
Skoda Fabia
R 2
R
2
5:13,3
00:29.4
00:01.1
16
16e
JAMET Jérémy
JOURNET Marine
Renault Clio R.S R3T
JAMET Jérémy
JOURNET Marine
Renault Clio R.S R3T
R 3T
R
3T
10:37,7
00:56.7
00:00.8
17
17e
MUZY Ludovic
AUGER Denis
Peugeot 206 RC
MUZY Ludovic
AUGER Denis
Peugeot 206 RC
F2 14
F2
14
5:14,0
00:30.1
00:00.7
17
17e
ROUX Emilien
ROUX Leonie
Skoda Fabia
ROUX Emilien
ROUX Leonie
Skoda Fabia
R 2
R
2
10:37,8
00:56.8
00:00.1
18
18e
JAMET Jérémy
JOURNET Marine
Renault Clio R.S R3T
JAMET Jérémy
JOURNET Marine
Renault Clio R.S R3T
R 3T
R
3T
5:14,1
00:30.2
00:00.1
18
18e
MUZY Ludovic
AUGER Denis
Peugeot 206 RC
MUZY Ludovic
AUGER Denis
Peugeot 206 RC
F2 14
F2
14
10:40,5
00:59.5
00:02.7
19
19e
CLEARD Anthony
ROUX Emmanuel
Skoda Fabia
CLEARD Anthony
ROUX Emmanuel
Skoda Fabia
R 5
R
5
5:14,5
00:30.6
00:00.4
19
19e
BENIER Thomas
PRASSE Cédric
Renault Clio RS
BENIER Thomas
PRASSE Cédric
Renault Clio RS
F2 14
F2
14
10:41,2
01:00.2
00:00.7
20
20e
CAPELO NOBRE Antoine
BERARD Segolene
Renault Clio R3 Max
CAPELO NOBRE Antoine
BERARD Segolene
Renault Clio R3 Max
R 3C
R
3C
5:15,0
00:31.1
00:00.5
20
20e
ACCIGLIARO Corentin
LE GOSLES Erwan
Skoda Fabia
ACCIGLIARO Corentin
LE GOSLES Erwan
Skoda Fabia
R 5
R
5
10:45,2
01:04.2
00:04.0
21
21e
LECLERCQ Bastien
VENIERE Yann
Peugeot 208
LECLERCQ Bastien
VENIERE Yann
Peugeot 208
R 2
R
2
5:15,4
00:31.5
00:00.4
21
21e
CLEARD Anthony
ROUX Emmanuel
Skoda Fabia
CLEARD Anthony
ROUX Emmanuel
Skoda Fabia
R 5
R
5
10:46,0
01:05.0
00:00.8
22
22e
CURSAZ Alexis
JENATTON Claudia
Peugeot 106 S16
CURSAZ Alexis
JENATTON Claudia
Peugeot 106 S16
FA 6
FA
6
5:16,0
00:32.1
00:00.6
22
22e
LECLERCQ Bastien
VENIERE Yann
Peugeot 208
LECLERCQ Bastien
VENIERE Yann
Peugeot 208
R 2
R
2
10:46,8
01:05.8
00:00.8
23
23e
MORIN Gaël
MARMONT Clément
Renault Clio RS
MORIN Gaël
MARMONT Clément
Renault Clio RS
F2 14
F2
14
5:16,9
00:33.0
00:00.9
23
23e
CURSAZ Alexis
JENATTON Claudia
Peugeot 106 S16
CURSAZ Alexis
JENATTON Claudia
Peugeot 106 S16
FA 6
FA
6
10:49,4
01:08.4
00:02.6
24
24e
BRUNERO Julien
GUICHARD Romain
Renault Clio R3
BRUNERO Julien
GUICHARD Romain
Renault Clio R3
R 3C
R
3C
5:17,3
00:33.4
00:00.4
24
24e
BRUNERO Julien
GUICHARD Romain
Renault Clio R3
BRUNERO Julien
GUICHARD Romain
Renault Clio R3
R 3C
R
3C
10:50,9
01:09.9
00:01.5
25
25e
JORAM Nicolas
JORAM Sophie
BMW 318 compact
JORAM Nicolas
JORAM Sophie
BMW 318 compact
F2 14
F2
14
5:19,4
00:35.5
00:02.1
25
25e
JORAM Nicolas
JORAM Sophie
BMW 318 compact
JORAM Nicolas
JORAM Sophie
BMW 318 compact
F2 14
F2
14
10:53,6
01:12.6
00:02.7
26
26e
ROUSSELET Adrien
COURTET Jofrey
Peugeot 206 RC
ROUSSELET Adrien
COURTET Jofrey
Peugeot 206 RC
FA 7
FA
7
5:19,8
00:35.9
00:00.4
26
26e
MAUCHAMP Yannick
HAILLOUD Manon
Peugeot 106
MAUCHAMP Yannick
HAILLOUD Manon
Peugeot 106
FA 6
FA
6
10:55,9
01:14.9
00:02.3
27
27e
PERRIER-CORNET Eric
MURCIA Corinne
Peugeot 207
PERRIER-CORNET Eric
MURCIA Corinne
Peugeot 207
FA 7S
FA
7S
5:20,4
00:36.5
00:00.6
27
27e
MORIN Gaël
MARMONT Clément
Renault Clio RS
MORIN Gaël
MARMONT Clément
Renault Clio RS
F2 14
F2
14
10:56,1
01:15.1
00:00.2
28
28e
CACHOD Sylvain
POURCELOT Aurélien
Citroën DS3
CACHOD Sylvain
POURCELOT Aurélien
Citroën DS3
R 3T
R
3T
5:21,1
00:37.2
00:00.7
28
28e
ROUSSELET Adrien
COURTET Jofrey
Peugeot 206 RC
ROUSSELET Adrien
COURTET Jofrey
Peugeot 206 RC
FA 7
FA
7
10:56,2
01:15.2
00:00.1
29
29e
MAUCHAMP Yannick
HAILLOUD Manon
Peugeot 106
MAUCHAMP Yannick
HAILLOUD Manon
Peugeot 106
FA 6
FA
6
5:21,3
00:37.4
00:00.2
29
29e
GERARD Florent
VERMOT-DESROCHES Anthony
Renault Clio Ragnotti
GERARD Florent
VERMOT-DESROCHES Anthony
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FN 3
FN
3
10:56,9
01:15.9
00:00.7
30
30e
MARTIN PEULET Gilles
MONDIERE Benjamin
Renault Clio R3 Max
MARTIN PEULET Gilles
MONDIERE Benjamin
Renault Clio R3 Max
R 3
R
3
5:21,4
00:37.5
00:00.1
30
30e
GIRARDET Anthony
VUILLEMIN Didier
Renault Megane
GIRARDET Anthony
VUILLEMIN Didier
Renault Megane
N 4
N
4
10:57,2
01:16.2
00:00.3
31
31e
GERARD Florent
VERMOT-DESROCHES Anthony
Renault Clio Ragnotti
GERARD Florent
VERMOT-DESROCHES Anthony
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FN 3
FN
3
5:23,0
00:39.1
00:01.6
31
31e
VIVIET Benoît
BOUTON Romain
Citroën DS3
VIVIET Benoît
BOUTON Romain
Citroën DS3
R 3
R
3
10:58,4
01:17.4
00:01.2
32
32e
BLASR Alain
MALLET Patrice
Subaru Impredza WRX STI
BLASR Alain
MALLET Patrice
Subaru Impredza WRX STI
N 4
N
4
5:23,2
00:39.3
00:00.2
32
32e
PERRIER-CORNET Eric
MURCIA Corinne
Peugeot 207
PERRIER-CORNET Eric
MURCIA Corinne
Peugeot 207
FA 7S
FA
7S
10:59,2
01:18.2
00:00.8
33
33e
ACCIGLIARO Corentin
LE GOSLES Erwan
Skoda Fabia
ACCIGLIARO Corentin
LE GOSLES Erwan
Skoda Fabia
R 5
R
5
5:23,7
00:39.8
00:00.5
33
33e
BASTARD Alexandre
GENOUD-DUVILLARET Mathieu
Renault Clio R3
BASTARD Alexandre
GENOUD-DUVILLARET Mathieu
Renault Clio R3
R 3
R
3
11:00,3
01:19.3
00:01.1
34
34e
VIVIET Benoît
BOUTON Romain
Citroën DS3
VIVIET Benoît
BOUTON Romain
Citroën DS3
R 3
R
3
5:23,8
00:39.9
00:00.1
34
34e
MARTIN PEULET Gilles
MONDIERE Benjamin
Renault Clio R3 Max
MARTIN PEULET Gilles
MONDIERE Benjamin
Renault Clio R3 Max
R 3
R
3
11:02,9
01:21.9
00:02.6
35
35e
MARET Thibault
TERRETTAZ Robin
Peugeot 208
MARET Thibault
TERRETTAZ Robin
Peugeot 208
R 2
R
2
5:24,5
00:40.6
00:00.7
35
35e
SEGUY Maxime
DESRAYAUD Candice
Citroën Saxo
SEGUY Maxime
DESRAYAUD Candice
Citroën Saxo
FA 6
FA
6
11:03,8
01:22.8
00:00.9
36
36e
BASTARD Alexandre
GENOUD-DUVILLARET Mathieu
Renault Clio R3
BASTARD Alexandre
GENOUD-DUVILLARET Mathieu
Renault Clio R3
R 3
R
3
5:25,1
00:41.2
00:00.6
36
36e
MAZILLER Thierry
LHOMME Leo
Mitsubishi Evolution 5
MAZILLER Thierry
LHOMME Leo
Mitsubishi Evolution 5
FA 8
FA
8
11:03,9
01:22.9
00:00.1
37
37e
GAUTHEY Jérémy
THOMAS Clemence
Peugeot 208
GAUTHEY Jérémy
THOMAS Clemence
Peugeot 208
R 2
R
2
5:25,3
00:41.4
00:00.2
37
37e
BARGEON Dominique
BARGEON Ludovick
Subaru Impredza WRX STI
BARGEON Dominique
BARGEON Ludovick
Subaru Impredza WRX STI
FN 4
FN
4
11:04,2
01:23.2
00:00.3
38
38e
CHAVIN David
LOMBARD Jérôme
Peugeot 106 Rallye
CHAVIN David
LOMBARD Jérôme
Peugeot 106 Rallye
F2 12
F2
12
5:25,6
00:41.7
00:00.3
38
38e
CACHOD Sylvain
POURCELOT Aurélien
Citroën DS3
CACHOD Sylvain
POURCELOT Aurélien
Citroën DS3
R 3T
R
3T
11:04,7
01:23.7
00:00.5
39
39e
BARGEON Dominique
BARGEON Ludovick
Subaru Impredza WRX STI
BARGEON Dominique
BARGEON Ludovick
Subaru Impredza WRX STI
FN 4
FN
4
5:26,0
00:42.1
00:00.4
39
39e
VERGNON Yannick
VERGNON Brice
Citroën Saxo VTS
VERGNON Yannick
VERGNON Brice
Citroën Saxo VTS
FA 6
FA
6
11:06,9
01:25.9
00:02.2
40
40e
PERDRIX Kévin
BLANC Nicolas
Peugeot 306 S16
PERDRIX Kévin
BLANC Nicolas
Peugeot 306 S16
FA 7
FA
7
5:26,5
00:42.6
00:00.5
40
40e
NEUSCH Kévin
VIGNON Benjamin
Peugeot 207
NEUSCH Kévin
VIGNON Benjamin
Peugeot 207
R 3T
R
3T
11:08,2
01:27.2
00:01.3
41
41e
MAZILLER Thierry
LHOMME Leo
Mitsubishi Evolution 5
MAZILLER Thierry
LHOMME Leo
Mitsubishi Evolution 5
FA 8
FA
8
5:26,6
00:42.7
00:00.1
41
41e
BLASR Alain
MALLET Patrice
Subaru Impredza WRX STI
BLASR Alain
MALLET Patrice
Subaru Impredza WRX STI
N 4
N
4
11:09,0
01:28.0
00:00.8
42
42e
PEZZUTTI Yves
GLASSON-BLANCHET Thibault
Renault Clio
PEZZUTTI Yves
GLASSON-BLANCHET Thibault
Renault Clio
FA 7
FA
7
5:26,7
00:42.8
00:00.1
42
42e
GAUTHEY Jérémy
THOMAS Clemence
Peugeot 208
GAUTHEY Jérémy
THOMAS Clemence
Peugeot 208
R 2
R
2
11:09,5
01:28.5
00:00.5
43
43e
NEUSCH Kévin
VIGNON Benjamin
Peugeot 207
NEUSCH Kévin
VIGNON Benjamin
Peugeot 207
R 3T
R
3T
5:27,2
00:43.3
00:00.5
43
43e
CHAVIN David
LOMBARD Jérôme
Peugeot 106 Rallye
CHAVIN David
LOMBARD Jérôme
Peugeot 106 Rallye
F2 12
F2
12
11:09,9
01:28.9
00:00.4
44
44e
GIRARDET Anthony
VUILLEMIN Didier
Renault Megane
GIRARDET Anthony
VUILLEMIN Didier
Renault Megane
N 4
N
4
5:27,5
00:43.6
00:00.3
44
44e
PEZZUTTI Yves
GLASSON-BLANCHET Thibault
Renault Clio
PEZZUTTI Yves
GLASSON-BLANCHET Thibault
Renault Clio
FA 7
FA
7
11:12,0
01:31.0
00:02.1
45
45e
SEGUY Maxime
DESRAYAUD Candice
Citroën Saxo
SEGUY Maxime
DESRAYAUD Candice
Citroën Saxo
FA 6
FA
6
5:27,7
00:43.8
00:00.2
45
45e
PARENT Melvyn
GIROD Paul
Renault R5 GT Turbo
PARENT Melvyn
GIROD Paul
Renault R5 GT Turbo
FN 4
FN
4
11:12,6
01:31.6
00:00.6
46
46e
VERGNON Yannick
VERGNON Brice
Citroën Saxo VTS
VERGNON Yannick
VERGNON Brice
Citroën Saxo VTS
FA 6
FA
6
5:31,4
00:47.5
00:03.7
46
46e
PERDRIX Kévin
BLANC Nicolas
Peugeot 306 S16
PERDRIX Kévin
BLANC Nicolas
Peugeot 306 S16
FA 7
FA
7
11:15,0
01:34.0
00:02.4
47
47e
GUILLET Nicolas
DULUYE Pierric
Peugeot 106 S16
GUILLET Nicolas
DULUYE Pierric
Peugeot 106 S16
FN 2
FN
2
5:32,5
00:48.6
00:01.1
47
47e
PARENT Tiphaine
COTE COLISSON Maxime
Renault Clio RS
PARENT Tiphaine
COTE COLISSON Maxime
Renault Clio RS
FA 7
FA
7
11:23,6
01:42.6
00:08.6
48
48e
Bagnoud Patrick
Giannuzzo Nadia
Citroën C2 R2 Max
Bagnoud Patrick
Giannuzzo Nadia
Citroën C2 R2 Max
R 2
R
2
5:32,8
00:48.9
00:00.3
48
48e
POTIQUET Pierre
POTIQUET Thierry
Renault Clio Williams
POTIQUET Pierre
POTIQUET Thierry
Renault Clio Williams
FN 3
FN
3
11:25,1
01:44.1
00:01.5
49
49e
DAGUET Jérôme
DAGUET Stéphane
Peugeot 106
DAGUET Jérôme
DAGUET Stéphane
Peugeot 106
F2 12
F2
12
5:33,0
00:49.1
00:00.2
49
49e
GRAVALLON David
SEVE Loïc
Peugeot 106 S16
GRAVALLON David
SEVE Loïc
Peugeot 106 S16
FN 2
FN
2
11:26,8
01:45.8
00:01.7
50
50e
PARENT Tiphaine
COTE COLISSON Maxime
Renault Clio RS
PARENT Tiphaine
COTE COLISSON Maxime
Renault Clio RS
FA 7
FA
7
5:33,8
00:49.9
00:00.8
50
50e
HIEYTE Charly
VUILLERMOZ Jean-Marc
Renault Clio
HIEYTE Charly
VUILLERMOZ Jean-Marc
Renault Clio
FN 3
FN
3
11:27,0
01:46.0
00:00.2
51
51e
HIEYTE Charly
VUILLERMOZ Jean-Marc
Renault Clio
HIEYTE Charly
VUILLERMOZ Jean-Marc
Renault Clio
FN 3
FN
3
5:35,0
00:51.1
00:01.2
51
51e
SAVEY Corentin
CHARBONNEL Damien
Peugeot 106 S16
SAVEY Corentin
CHARBONNEL Damien
Peugeot 106 S16
FA 6
FA
6
11:28,1
01:47.1
00:01.1
52
52e
PARENT Melvyn
GIROD Paul
Renault R5 GT Turbo
PARENT Melvyn
GIROD Paul
Renault R5 GT Turbo
FN 4
FN
4
5:35,1
00:51.2
00:00.1
52
52e
MARZOLO Kevin
BESSE Grégory
Honda Integra Tyep-R
MARZOLO Kevin
BESSE Grégory
Honda Integra Tyep-R
A 7
A
7
11:29,9
01:48.9
00:01.8
53
53e
POTIQUET Pierre
POTIQUET Thierry
Renault Clio Williams
POTIQUET Pierre
POTIQUET Thierry
Renault Clio Williams
FN 3
FN
3
5:35,7
00:51.8
00:00.6
53
53e
GUILLET Nicolas
DULUYE Pierric
Peugeot 106 S16
GUILLET Nicolas
DULUYE Pierric
Peugeot 106 S16
FN 2
FN
2
11:31,3
01:50.3
00:01.4
54
54e
CHRISTIN Maxime
CHAMEAU Dimitri
Renault Clio Ragnotti
CHRISTIN Maxime
CHAMEAU Dimitri
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FN 3
FN
3
5:36,3
00:52.4
00:00.6
54
54e
CHRISTIN Maxime
CHAMEAU Dimitri
Renault Clio Ragnotti
CHRISTIN Maxime
CHAMEAU Dimitri
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FN 3
FN
3
11:31,8
01:50.8
00:00.5
55
55e
GRAVALLON David
SEVE Loïc
Peugeot 106 S16
GRAVALLON David
SEVE Loïc
Peugeot 106 S16
FN 2
FN
2
5:36,4
00:52.5
00:00.1
55
55e
MERMET Maxime
GIRAUD Olivier
Renault Clio R3 Max
MERMET Maxime
GIRAUD Olivier
Renault Clio R3 Max
R 3
R
3
11:35,1
01:54.1
00:03.3
56
56e
MARZOLO Kevin
BESSE Grégory
Honda Integra Tyep-R
MARZOLO Kevin
BESSE Grégory
Honda Integra Tyep-R
A 7
A
7
5:37,1
00:53.2
00:00.7
56
56e
CAMPOS Jeremi
BOULEY Jennifer
Citroën AX GTI
CAMPOS Jeremi
BOULEY Jennifer
Citroën AX GTI
FA 5
FA
5
11:35,9
01:54.9
00:00.8
57
57e
SAVEY Corentin
CHARBONNEL Damien
Peugeot 106 S16
SAVEY Corentin
CHARBONNEL Damien
Peugeot 106 S16
FA 6
FA
6
5:37,4
00:53.5
00:00.3
57
57e
ARBEY Mickaël
JOSSERAND Alexis
Citroën Saxo VTS
ARBEY Mickaël
JOSSERAND Alexis
Citroën Saxo VTS
FN 2
FN
2
11:37,9
01:56.9
00:02.0
58
58e
ARBEY Mickaël
JOSSERAND Alexis
Citroën Saxo VTS
ARBEY Mickaël
JOSSERAND Alexis
Citroën Saxo VTS
FN 2
FN
2
5:38,3
00:54.4
00:00.9
58
58e
DAGUET Jérôme
DAGUET Stéphane
Peugeot 106
DAGUET Jérôme
DAGUET Stéphane
Peugeot 106
F2 12
F2
12
11:38,0
01:57.0
00:00.1
59
59e
BONNEFOY Jérôme
LIECHTY Martial
Peugeot 207 RC
BONNEFOY Jérôme
LIECHTY Martial
Peugeot 207 RC
R 3T
R
3T
5:38,7
00:54.8
00:00.4
59
59e
BONNEFOY Jérôme
LIECHTY Martial
Peugeot 207 RC
BONNEFOY Jérôme
LIECHTY Martial
Peugeot 207 RC
R 3T
R
3T
11:38,3
01:57.3
00:00.3
60
60e
DEYGAS Victor
COSTE Louis
Peugeot 106 S16
DEYGAS Victor
COSTE Louis
Peugeot 106 S16
FN 2
FN
2
5:39,9
00:56.0
00:01.2
60
60e
MARET Thibault
TERRETTAZ Robin
Peugeot 208
MARET Thibault
TERRETTAZ Robin
Peugeot 208
R 2
R
2
11:39,4
01:58.4
00:01.1
61
61e
JOURNET Romain
PERRIER Valentin
Renault Clio
JOURNET Romain
PERRIER Valentin
Renault Clio
F2 14
F2
14
5:40,0
00:56.1
00:00.1
61
61e
DEYGAS Victor
COSTE Louis
Peugeot 106 S16
DEYGAS Victor
COSTE Louis
Peugeot 106 S16
FN 2
FN
2
11:40,9
01:59.9
00:01.5
62
62e
SIMONET Cédric
BUIS Melanie
Seat Ibiza
SIMONET Cédric
BUIS Melanie
Seat Ibiza
FA 7
FA
7
5:41,4
00:57.5
00:01.4
62
62e
JOURNET Romain
PERRIER Valentin
Renault Clio
JOURNET Romain
PERRIER Valentin
Renault Clio
F2 14
F2
14
11:43,9
02:02.9
00:03.0
63
63e
MATHON Julien
MONTABONE Jacky
Renault Clio RS
MATHON Julien
MONTABONE Jacky
Renault Clio RS
FA 7
FA
7
5:41,9
00:58.0
00:00.5
63
63e
FAIVRE Clément
TOURNOUX Aline
Peugeot 207
FAIVRE Clément
TOURNOUX Aline
Peugeot 207
F2 14
F2
14
11:47,0
02:06.0
00:03.1
64
64e
COLOM Maxime
ESSELIN Sonia
Peugeot 106 XSI
COLOM Maxime
ESSELIN Sonia
Peugeot 106 XSI
FN 1
FN
1
5:43,6
00:59.7
00:01.7
64
64e
COLOM Maxime
ESSELIN Sonia
Peugeot 106 XSI
COLOM Maxime
ESSELIN Sonia
Peugeot 106 XSI
FN 1
FN
1
11:47,5
02:06.5
00:00.5
65
65e
FAIVRE Clément
TOURNOUX Aline
Peugeot 207
FAIVRE Clément
TOURNOUX Aline
Peugeot 207
F2 14
F2
14
5:45,9
01:02.0
00:02.3
65
65e
SIMONET Cédric
BUIS Melanie
Seat Ibiza
SIMONET Cédric
BUIS Melanie
Seat Ibiza
FA 7
FA
7
11:48,8
02:07.8
00:01.3
66
66e
CAMPOS Jeremi
BOULEY Jennifer
Citroën AX GTI
CAMPOS Jeremi
BOULEY Jennifer
Citroën AX GTI
FA 5
FA
5
5:46,1
01:02.2
00:00.2
66
66e
LOMBARD Kévin
LAURENT Fabien
Renault Clio Williams
LOMBARD Kévin
LAURENT Fabien
Renault Clio Williams
FA 7K
FA
7K
11:51,0
02:10.0
00:02.2
67
67e
ROBERT Alexandre
VARDANEGA Pierre-Jean
Peugeot 106 S16
ROBERT Alexandre
VARDANEGA Pierre-Jean
Peugeot 106 S16
FA 6
FA
6
5:46,1
01:02.2
67
67e
MATHON Julien
MONTABONE Jacky
Renault Clio RS
MATHON Julien
MONTABONE Jacky
Renault Clio RS
FA 7
FA
7
11:51,0
02:10.0
68
68e
Vidueira Mireille
Ecoeur Magali
Mitsubishi Evolution 9
Vidueira Mireille
Ecoeur Magali
Mitsubishi Evolution 9
FN 4
FN
4
5:46,4
01:02.5
00:00.3
68
68e
RICHONNIER Christophe
MUZY Theophane
Citroën C2
RICHONNIER Christophe
MUZY Theophane
Citroën C2
F2 13
F2
13
11:51,2
02:10.2
00:00.2
69
69e
BARBIER Mathieu
GAILLARD Pauline
Citroën 106
BARBIER Mathieu
GAILLARD Pauline
Citroën 106
FN 2
FN
2
5:47,2
01:03.3
00:00.8
69
69e
BLANC Sébastien
DONDEYNE Cédric
Citroën Saxo
BLANC Sébastien
DONDEYNE Cédric
Citroën Saxo
F2 13
F2
13
11:52,2
02:11.2
00:01.0
70
70e
LOMBARD Kévin
LAURENT Fabien
Renault Clio Williams
LOMBARD Kévin
LAURENT Fabien
Renault Clio Williams
FA 7K
FA
7K
5:47,7
01:03.8
00:00.5
70
70e
BOUVIER Mickaël
BOUVIER Sylvain
Peugeot 106 S16
BOUVIER Mickaël
BOUVIER Sylvain
Peugeot 106 S16
FN 2
FN
2
11:54,5
02:13.5
00:02.3
71
71e
GUIOL Patrick
GUIOL Carole
Peugeot 207 RC
GUIOL Patrick
GUIOL Carole
Peugeot 207 RC
FA 8
FA
8
5:47,7
01:03.8
71
71e
VOUILLAT Guillaume
DEVAUX Thierry
Renault Megane
VOUILLAT Guillaume
DEVAUX Thierry
Renault Megane
N 4
N
4
11:56,0
02:15.0
00:01.5
72
72e
BARRAT Jessy
MARMORET Nelson
Peugeot 206 RC
BARRAT Jessy
MARMORET Nelson
Peugeot 206 RC
F2 14
F2
14
5:49,2
01:05.3
00:01.5
72
72e
BARRAT Jessy
MARMORET Nelson
Peugeot 206 RC
BARRAT Jessy
MARMORET Nelson
Peugeot 206 RC
F2 14
F2
14
11:56,1
02:15.1
00:00.1
73
73e
MERMET Maxime
GIRAUD Olivier
Renault Clio R3 Max
MERMET Maxime
GIRAUD Olivier
Renault Clio R3 Max
R 3
R
3
5:49,4
01:05.5
00:00.2
73
73e
GUIOL Patrick
GUIOL Carole
Peugeot 207 RC
GUIOL Patrick
GUIOL Carole
Peugeot 207 RC
FA 8
FA
8
11:58,1
02:17.1
00:02.0
74
74e
RICHONNIER Christophe
MUZY Theophane
Citroën C2
RICHONNIER Christophe
MUZY Theophane
Citroën C2
F2 13
F2
13
5:49,7
01:05.8
00:00.3
74
74e
Vidueira Mireille
Ecoeur Magali
Mitsubishi Evolution 9
Vidueira Mireille
Ecoeur Magali
Mitsubishi Evolution 9
FN 4
FN
4
11:58,1
02:17.1
75
75e
VOUILLAT Guillaume
DEVAUX Thierry
Renault Megane
VOUILLAT Guillaume
DEVAUX Thierry
Renault Megane
N 4
N
4
5:50,1
01:06.2
00:00.4
75
75e
BARBIER Mathieu
GAILLARD Pauline
Citroën 106
BARBIER Mathieu
GAILLARD Pauline
Citroën 106
FN 2
FN
2
11:59,7
02:18.7
00:01.6
76
76e
BOUVIER Mickaël
BOUVIER Sylvain
Peugeot 106 S16
BOUVIER Mickaël
BOUVIER Sylvain
Peugeot 106 S16
FN 2
FN
2
5:51,0
01:07.1
00:00.9
76
76e
SAVEY Didier
BOUILLER Kévin
Peugeot 206 RC
SAVEY Didier
BOUILLER Kévin
Peugeot 206 RC
FN 3
FN
3
11:59,8
02:18.8
00:00.1
77
77e
SAVEY Didier
BOUILLER Kévin
Peugeot 206 RC
SAVEY Didier
BOUILLER Kévin
Peugeot 206 RC
FN 3
FN
3
5:51,1
01:07.2
00:00.1
77
77e
MAZZOLENI Stéphane
JOUANNEAU Justine
Peugeot 106 XSI
MAZZOLENI Stéphane
JOUANNEAU Justine
Peugeot 106 XSI
N 1
N
1
12:01,6
02:20.6
00:01.8
78
78e
MAZZOLENI Stéphane
JOUANNEAU Justine
Peugeot 106 XSI
MAZZOLENI Stéphane
JOUANNEAU Justine
Peugeot 106 XSI
N 1
N
1
5:52,3
01:08.4
00:01.2
78
78e
ROBIN Patrice
ROBIN Alain
Peugeot 208
ROBIN Patrice
ROBIN Alain
Peugeot 208
R 2B
R
2B
12:03,0
02:22.0
00:01.4
79
79e
GRENARD David
LIAUD FUCHS Allan
Renault Clio
GRENARD David
LIAUD FUCHS Allan
Renault Clio
F2 14
F2
14
5:56,2
01:12.3
00:03.9
79
79e
VIOLLET Frédéric
VIOLLET Rachelle
Renault Clio RS
VIOLLET Frédéric
VIOLLET Rachelle
Renault Clio RS
FA 7
FA
7
12:04,3
02:23.3
00:01.3
80
80e
JULIEN Cédric
SPALETTA Corinne
Peugeot 106 XSI
JULIEN Cédric
SPALETTA Corinne
Peugeot 106 XSI
FN 1
FN
1
5:56,7
01:12.8
00:00.5
80
80e
ROBERT Alexandre
VARDANEGA Pierre-Jean
Peugeot 106 S16
ROBERT Alexandre
VARDANEGA Pierre-Jean
Peugeot 106 S16
FA 6
FA
6
12:11,0
02:30.0
00:06.7
81
81e
FILLAT Julien
BOBILLON Alexis
Peugeot 106 Rallye
FILLAT Julien
BOBILLON Alexis
Peugeot 106 Rallye
FA 5
FA
5
5:57,0
01:13.1
00:00.3
81
81e
MICHOLET Pascal
PAYAN Sébastien
Peugeot 207 RC
MICHOLET Pascal
PAYAN Sébastien
Peugeot 207 RC
FA 8
FA
8
12:15,2
02:34.2
00:04.2
82
82e
VIOLLET Frédéric
VIOLLET Rachelle
Renault Clio RS
VIOLLET Frédéric
VIOLLET Rachelle
Renault Clio RS
FA 7
FA
7
5:57,2
01:13.3
00:00.2
82
82e
JULIEN Cédric
SPALETTA Corinne
Peugeot 106 XSI
JULIEN Cédric
SPALETTA Corinne
Peugeot 106 XSI
FN 1
FN
1
12:17,5
02:36.5
00:02.3
83
83e
MICHOLET Pascal
PAYAN Sébastien
Peugeot 207 RC
MICHOLET Pascal
PAYAN Sébastien
Peugeot 207 RC
FA 8
FA
8
5:57,4
01:13.5
00:00.2
83
83e
FACCHINETTI Christophe
FACCHINETTI Amaury
Peugeot 106 Rallye
FACCHINETTI Christophe
FACCHINETTI Amaury
Peugeot 106 Rallye
FN 1
FN
1
12:18,9
02:37.9
00:01.4
84
84e
FACCHINETTI Christophe
FACCHINETTI Amaury
Peugeot 106 Rallye
FACCHINETTI Christophe
FACCHINETTI Amaury
Peugeot 106 Rallye
FN 1
FN
1
5:57,8
01:13.9
00:00.4
84
84e
FILLAT Julien
BOBILLON Alexis
Peugeot 106 Rallye
FILLAT Julien
BOBILLON Alexis
Peugeot 106 Rallye
FA 5
FA
5
12:19,9
02:38.9
00:01.0
85
85e
BLANC Sébastien
DONDEYNE Cédric
Citroën Saxo
BLANC Sébastien
DONDEYNE Cédric
Citroën Saxo
F2 13
F2
13
5:58,2
01:14.3
00:00.4
85
85e
SERVE David
BOUDET Nicolas
Honda Civic
SERVE David
BOUDET Nicolas
Honda Civic
FN 2
FN
2
12:22,1
02:41.1
00:02.2
86
86e
SERVE David
BOUDET Nicolas
Honda Civic
SERVE David
BOUDET Nicolas
Honda Civic
FN 2
FN
2
6:02,2
01:18.3
00:04.0
86
86e
DUPERRET Pascal
DESPIGNES Jérôme
Subaru Impreza
DUPERRET Pascal
DESPIGNES Jérôme
Subaru Impreza
FA 8
FA
8
12:29,9
02:48.9
00:07.8
87
87e
TERZIAN Stéphane
BENIER Thierry
Subaru Impreza
TERZIAN Stéphane
BENIER Thierry
Subaru Impreza
FN 4
FN
4
6:03,1
01:19.2
00:00.9
87
87e
LOGEARD Sébastien
GUICHARD Florian
Peugeot 106 S16
LOGEARD Sébastien
GUICHARD Florian
Peugeot 106 S16
FN 2
FN
2
12:30,2
02:49.2
00:00.3
88
88e
LOGEARD Sébastien
GUICHARD Florian
Peugeot 106 S16
LOGEARD Sébastien
GUICHARD Florian
Peugeot 106 S16
FN 2
FN
2
6:03,5
01:19.6
00:00.4
88
88e
TERZIAN Stéphane
BENIER Thierry
Subaru Impreza
TERZIAN Stéphane
BENIER Thierry
Subaru Impreza
FN 4
FN
4
12:30,7
02:49.7
00:00.5
89
89e
MOREL Clément
MOREL Pierre-Henri
Peugeot 106 Rallye
MOREL Clément
MOREL Pierre-Henri
Peugeot 106 Rallye
FN 1
FN
1
6:05,0
01:21.1
00:01.5
89
89e
POIRIER Matthieu
POIRIER Stéphane
Citroën Saxo VTS
POIRIER Matthieu
POIRIER Stéphane
Citroën Saxo VTS
N 2S
N
2S
12:31,5
02:50.5
00:00.8
90
90e
DUPERRET Pascal
DESPIGNES Jérôme
Subaru Impreza
DUPERRET Pascal
DESPIGNES Jérôme
Subaru Impreza
FA 8
FA
8
6:05,6
01:21.7
00:00.6
90
90e
MOREL Clément
MOREL Pierre-Henri
Peugeot 106 Rallye
MOREL Clément
MOREL Pierre-Henri
Peugeot 106 Rallye
FN 1
FN
1
12:33,1
02:52.1
00:01.6
91
91e
COMBEY Adrien
CHRISTIN Jérôme
Opel Astra
COMBEY Adrien
CHRISTIN Jérôme
Opel Astra
F2 14
F2
14
6:06,0
01:22.1
00:00.4
91
91e
COMBEY Adrien
CHRISTIN Jérôme
Opel Astra
COMBEY Adrien
CHRISTIN Jérôme
Opel Astra
F2 14
F2
14
12:33,5
02:52.5
00:00.4
92
92e
VASSALLI Fabien
RICHARD Emilie
Peugeot 106 XSI
VASSALLI Fabien
RICHARD Emilie
Peugeot 106 XSI
FN 1
FN
1
6:07,0
01:23.1
00:01.0
92
92e
SURBACK Vincent
EMMANUELLO Lionel
Renault Clio RS
SURBACK Vincent
EMMANUELLO Lionel
Renault Clio RS
N 3
N
3
12:38,0
02:57.0
00:04.5
93
93e
PONCET Gwenael
LAMBERT Fanny
Peugeot 106 XSI
PONCET Gwenael
LAMBERT Fanny
Peugeot 106 XSI
FA 5
FA
5
6:07,4
01:23.5
00:00.4
93
93e
VASSALLI Fabien
RICHARD Emilie
Peugeot 106 XSI
VASSALLI Fabien
RICHARD Emilie
Peugeot 106 XSI
FN 1
FN
1
12:39,9
02:58.9
00:01.9
94
94e
POIRIER Matthieu
POIRIER Stéphane
Citroën Saxo VTS
POIRIER Matthieu
POIRIER Stéphane
Citroën Saxo VTS
N 2S
N
2S
6:07,8
01:23.9
00:00.4
94
94e
MARIANI Anthony
BERGER Clément
Peugeot 106 XSI
MARIANI Anthony
BERGER Clément
Peugeot 106 XSI
FN 1
FN
1
12:56,4
03:15.4
00:16.5
95
95e
THIBAUT Philippe
THIBAUT Sandrine
Renault Megane
THIBAUT Philippe
THIBAUT Sandrine
Renault Megane
N 4
N
4
6:13,7
01:29.8
00:05.9
95
95e
THIBAUT Philippe
THIBAUT Sandrine
Renault Megane
THIBAUT Philippe
THIBAUT Sandrine
Renault Megane
N 4
N
4
13:01,2
03:20.2
00:04.8
96
96e
ROBIN Patrice
ROBIN Alain
Peugeot 208
ROBIN Patrice
ROBIN Alain
Peugeot 208
R 2B
R
2B
6:13,9
01:30.0
00:00.2
96
96e
CHARBON Patrick
JAILLOT Laurent
Peugeot 207 RC
CHARBON Patrick
JAILLOT Laurent
Peugeot 207 RC
FA 8
FA
8
13:02,4
03:21.4
00:01.2
97
97e
SURBACK Vincent
EMMANUELLO Lionel
Renault Clio RS
SURBACK Vincent
EMMANUELLO Lionel
Renault Clio RS
N 3
N
3
6:13,9
01:30.0
97
97e
CHARRIER Damien
CERQUEIRA Emilie
Peugeot 106 S16
CHARRIER Damien
CERQUEIRA Emilie
Peugeot 106 S16
FA 6
FA
6
13:04,4
03:23.4
00:02.0
98
98e
MARIANI Anthony
BERGER Clément
Peugeot 106 XSI
MARIANI Anthony
BERGER Clément
Peugeot 106 XSI
FN 1
FN
1
6:16,7
01:32.8
00:02.8
98
98e
PONCET Gwenael
LAMBERT Fanny
Peugeot 106 XSI
PONCET Gwenael
LAMBERT Fanny
Peugeot 106 XSI
FA 5
FA
5
13:06,7
03:25.7
00:02.3
99
99e
CHARRIER Damien
CERQUEIRA Emilie
Peugeot 106 S16
CHARRIER Damien
CERQUEIRA Emilie
Peugeot 106 S16
FA 6
FA
6
6:18,2
01:34.3
00:01.5
99
99e
GRENARD David
LIAUD FUCHS Allan
Renault Clio
GRENARD David
LIAUD FUCHS Allan
Renault Clio
F2 14
F2
14
13:11,0
03:30.0
00:04.3
100
100e
CHARBON Patrick
JAILLOT Laurent
Peugeot 207 RC
CHARBON Patrick
JAILLOT Laurent
Peugeot 207 RC
FA 8
FA
8
6:25,0
01:41.1
00:06.8
100
100e
BERNIN Cyrille
VIOLLET Guillaume
Peugeot 205 GTI
BERNIN Cyrille
VIOLLET Guillaume
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 14
F2
14
13:14,9
03:33.9
00:03.9
101
101e
CHENE Clement
MORIN Fabrice
Renault Clio RS
CHENE Clement
MORIN Fabrice
Renault Clio RS
FA 7
FA
7
6:28,1
01:44.2
00:03.1
101
101e
BAYLE Ingrid
DUCARUGE Ludivine
Peugeot 106 Rallye
BAYLE Ingrid
DUCARUGE Ludivine
Peugeot 106 Rallye
FA 5
FA
5
13:32,6
03:51.6
00:17.7
102
102e
BERNIN Cyrille
VIOLLET Guillaume
Peugeot 205 GTI
BERNIN Cyrille
VIOLLET Guillaume
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 14
F2
14
6:30,1
01:46.2
00:02.0
102
102e
LAFAYE Rémi
LAFAYE Leo
Citroën Saxo VTS
LAFAYE Rémi
LAFAYE Leo
Citroën Saxo VTS
FN 2
FN
2
13:33,0
03:52.0
00:00.4
103
103e
AMBLARD Jacques
FOUCHER Alexandre
Honda Civic
AMBLARD Jacques
FOUCHER Alexandre
Honda Civic
N 2S
N
2S
6:32,5
01:48.6
00:02.4
103
103e
CHENE Clement
MORIN Fabrice
Renault Clio RS
CHENE Clement
MORIN Fabrice
Renault Clio RS
FA 7
FA
7
13:34,8
03:53.8
00:01.8
104
104e
BAYLE Ingrid
DUCARUGE Ludivine
Peugeot 106 Rallye
BAYLE Ingrid
DUCARUGE Ludivine
Peugeot 106 Rallye
FA 5
FA
5
6:34,0
01:50.1
00:01.5
104
104e
AMBLARD Jacques
FOUCHER Alexandre
Honda Civic
AMBLARD Jacques
FOUCHER Alexandre
Honda Civic
N 2S
N
2S
13:39,1
03:58.1
00:04.3
105
105e
LAFAYE Rémi
LAFAYE Leo
Citroën Saxo VTS
LAFAYE Rémi
LAFAYE Leo
Citroën Saxo VTS
FN 2
FN
2
6:34,1
01:50.2
00:00.1
105
105e
MAZZILLI Jean-Louis
DIDIER Cédric
Peugeot 106 S16
MAZZILLI Jean-Louis
DIDIER Cédric
Peugeot 106 S16
F2 13
F2
13
13:39,7
03:58.7
00:00.6
106
106e
HUGON Sébastien
MALHERBE Thérèse
Peugeot 106 Rallye
HUGON Sébastien
MALHERBE Thérèse
Peugeot 106 Rallye
FA 5
FA
5
6:34,3
01:50.4
00:00.2
106
106e
DELECOURT Thierry
DELECOURT Céline
Austin Mini
DELECOURT Thierry
DELECOURT Céline
Austin Mini
F2 11
F2
11
13:52,5
04:11.5
00:12.8
107
107e
MAZZILLI Jean-Louis
DIDIER Cédric
Peugeot 106 S16
MAZZILLI Jean-Louis
DIDIER Cédric
Peugeot 106 S16
F2 13
F2
13
6:34,5
01:50.6
00:00.2
107
107e
HUGON Sébastien
MALHERBE Thérèse
Peugeot 106 Rallye
HUGON Sébastien
MALHERBE Thérèse
Peugeot 106 Rallye
FA 5
FA
5
13:55,0
04:14.0
00:02.5
108
108e
BOUFFARD François
RANCILLAC Philippe
Skoda Fabia
BOUFFARD François
RANCILLAC Philippe
Skoda Fabia
R 2
R
2
6:37,7
01:53.8
00:03.2
108
108e
RIVOLTA Philippe
RIVOLTA Florence
Peugeot 205 GTI
RIVOLTA Philippe
RIVOLTA Florence
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 13
F2
13
13:56,3
04:15.3
00:01.3
109
109e
FAVEZ Jaqueline
DUBOIS Alexianne
Peugeot 106 Rallye
FAVEZ Jaqueline
DUBOIS Alexianne
Peugeot 106 Rallye
FA 5
FA
5
6:39,2
01:55.3
00:01.5
109
109e
HUSSON Pascal
HUSSON Sylvain
Ford Escort Cosworth
HUSSON Pascal
HUSSON Sylvain
Ford Escort Cosworth
FN 4
FN
4
13:58,2
04:17.2
00:01.9
110
110e
DELECOURT Thierry
DELECOURT Céline
Austin Mini
DELECOURT Thierry
DELECOURT Céline
Austin Mini
F2 11
F2
11
6:46,0
02:02.1
00:06.8
110
110e
FAVEZ Jaqueline
DUBOIS Alexianne
Peugeot 106 Rallye
FAVEZ Jaqueline
DUBOIS Alexianne
Peugeot 106 Rallye
FA 5
FA
5
14:02,0
04:21.0
00:03.8
111
111e
NOTO Sébastien
BESSON Séverine
Peugeot 104 ZS 2
NOTO Sébastien
BESSON Séverine
Peugeot 104 ZS 2
F2 11
F2
11
6:54,3
02:10.4
00:08.3
111
111e
NOTO Sébastien
BESSON Séverine
Peugeot 104 ZS 2
NOTO Sébastien
BESSON Séverine
Peugeot 104 ZS 2
F2 11
F2
11
14:10,0
04:29.0
00:08.0
112
112e
RIGOLLET Mickaël
MICHELIN Jessica
Citroën Saxo VTS
RIGOLLET Mickaël
MICHELIN Jessica
Citroën Saxo VTS
FN 2
FN
2
6:55,1
02:11.2
00:00.8
112
112e
RIGOLLET Mickaël
MICHELIN Jessica
Citroën Saxo VTS
RIGOLLET Mickaël
MICHELIN Jessica
Citroën Saxo VTS
FN 2
FN
2
14:13,0
04:32.0
00:03.0
113
113e
RIVOLTA Philippe
RIVOLTA Florence
Peugeot 205 GTI
RIVOLTA Philippe
RIVOLTA Florence
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 13
F2
13
7:08,9
02:25.0
00:13.8
113
113e
BOUFFARD François
RANCILLAC Philippe
Skoda Fabia
BOUFFARD François
RANCILLAC Philippe
Skoda Fabia
R 2
R
2
14:14,8
04:33.8
00:01.8
114
114e
HUSSON Pascal
HUSSON Sylvain
Ford Escort Cosworth
HUSSON Pascal
HUSSON Sylvain
Ford Escort Cosworth
FN 4
FN
4
7:21,1
02:37.2
00:12.2
114
114e
LAVY Jean-François
LAVY Audrey
Citroën Saxo
LAVY Jean-François
LAVY Audrey
Citroën Saxo
F2 13
F2
13
17:32,0
07:51.0
03:17.2
115
115e
LAVY Jean-François
LAVY Audrey
Citroën Saxo
LAVY Jean-François
LAVY Audrey
Citroën Saxo
F2 13
F2
13
7:33,6
02:49.7
00:12.5
115
115e
Bagnoud Patrick
Giannuzzo Nadia
Citroën C2 R2 Max
Bagnoud Patrick
Giannuzzo Nadia
Citroën C2 R2 Max
R 2
R
2
23:20,1
13:39.1
05:48.1
116
116e
RIZZO Maxime
RIGHETTI Oceane
Renault Clio R3
RIZZO Maxime
RIGHETTI Oceane
Renault Clio R3
R 3C
R
3C
12:33,6
07:49.7
05:00.0
116
116e
RIZZO Maxime
RIGHETTI Oceane
Renault Clio R3
RIZZO Maxime
RIGHETTI Oceane
Renault Clio R3
R 3C
R
3C
3:35:00,9
3:25:19.9
3:11:40.8