25ème Rallye National du Suran
Coupe de France des Rallyes 2020 coeff. 3
25ème Rallye National du Suran
Coupe de France des Rallyes 2020 coeff. 3
CLASSEMENTS EPREUVE + CUMULE
96 classés
Epreuve
Groupe
Catégorie
PosPilote
Copilote
Voiture
Gr ClTemps
Ecart 1er
Ecart préc.
PosPilote
Copilote
Voiture
Gr ClTemps
Ecart 1er
Ecart préc.
1
1er
CRETIEN Jérémy
JACQUEMOUD Lilian
Volkswagen Polo GTI
CRETIEN Jérémy
JACQUEMOUD Lilian
Volkswagen Polo GTI
R 5
R
5
4:37,0
1
1er
CRETIEN Jérémy
JACQUEMOUD Lilian
Volkswagen Polo GTI
CRETIEN Jérémy
JACQUEMOUD Lilian
Volkswagen Polo GTI
R 5
R
5
24:54,6
2
2e
PAULIN Maxime
BERTHILLIER Alexandre
Skoda Fabia
PAULIN Maxime
BERTHILLIER Alexandre
Skoda Fabia
R 5
R
5
4:42,3
00:05.3
00:05.3
2
2e
PAULIN Maxime
BERTHILLIER Alexandre
Skoda Fabia
PAULIN Maxime
BERTHILLIER Alexandre
Skoda Fabia
R 5
R
5
25:10,9
00:16.3
00:16.3
3
3e
COPPENS Mike
JAMOUL Renaud
Skoda Fabia
COPPENS Mike
JAMOUL Renaud
Skoda Fabia
R 5
R
5
4:43,1
00:06.1
00:00.8
3
3e
COPPENS Mike
JAMOUL Renaud
Skoda Fabia
COPPENS Mike
JAMOUL Renaud
Skoda Fabia
R 5
R
5
25:33,2
00:38.6
00:22.3
4
4e
ROUX Nicolas
RAVAULT François
Skoda Fabia
ROUX Nicolas
RAVAULT François
Skoda Fabia
R 5
R
5
4:49,5
00:12.5
00:06.4
4
4e
ROUX Nicolas
RAVAULT François
Skoda Fabia
ROUX Nicolas
RAVAULT François
Skoda Fabia
R 5
R
5
26:15,1
01:20.5
00:41.9
5
5e
MERLE Christophe
MERLE Olivier
Subaru Impreza
MERLE Christophe
MERLE Olivier
Subaru Impreza
FA 8
FA
8
4:50,3
00:13.3
00:00.8
5
5e
MICHAUD Raphaël
CHENE Emmanuel
Peugeot 309 EVO
MICHAUD Raphaël
CHENE Emmanuel
Peugeot 309 EVO
F2 14
F2
14
26:20,2
01:25.6
00:05.1
6
6e
MICHAUD Raphaël
CHENE Emmanuel
Peugeot 309 EVO
MICHAUD Raphaël
CHENE Emmanuel
Peugeot 309 EVO
F2 14
F2
14
4:53,1
00:16.1
00:02.8
6
6e
HUGON Anthony
BLONDEAU-TOINY Romain
Renault Clio S1600
HUGON Anthony
BLONDEAU-TOINY Romain
Renault Clio S1600
FA 6K
FA
6K
26:28,9
01:34.3
00:08.7
7
7e
BARATAY Claude
MOREL Aline
Renault Clio R3
BARATAY Claude
MOREL Aline
Renault Clio R3
R 3
R
3
4:54,5
00:17.5
00:01.4
7
7e
MERLE Christophe
MERLE Olivier
Subaru Impreza
MERLE Christophe
MERLE Olivier
Subaru Impreza
FA 8
FA
8
26:29,5
01:34.9
00:00.6
8
8e
DEPLATIERE Arnaud
DEPLATIERE Laurent
Porsche 996
DEPLATIERE Arnaud
DEPLATIERE Laurent
Porsche 996
GT 10
GT
10
4:54,6
00:17.6
00:00.1
8
8e
ARTZNER Mathieu
GIRARD Vincent
Peugeot 106 S16
ARTZNER Mathieu
GIRARD Vincent
Peugeot 106 S16
F2 13
F2
13
26:42,3
01:47.7
00:12.8
9
9e
HUGON Anthony
BLONDEAU-TOINY Romain
Renault Clio S1600
HUGON Anthony
BLONDEAU-TOINY Romain
Renault Clio S1600
FA 6K
FA
6K
4:55,5
00:18.5
00:00.9
9
9e
MOLLAS David
MOUSSIER Sylvie
Mitsubishi Evolution 9
MOLLAS David
MOUSSIER Sylvie
Mitsubishi Evolution 9
FN 4
FN
4
26:53,3
01:58.7
00:11.0
10
10e
ARTZNER Mathieu
GIRARD Vincent
Peugeot 106 S16
ARTZNER Mathieu
GIRARD Vincent
Peugeot 106 S16
F2 13
F2
13
4:56,1
00:19.1
00:00.6
10
10e
DEPLATIERE Arnaud
DEPLATIERE Laurent
Porsche 996
DEPLATIERE Arnaud
DEPLATIERE Laurent
Porsche 996
GT 10
GT
10
26:56,1
02:01.5
00:02.8
11
11e
MOLLAS David
MOUSSIER Sylvie
Mitsubishi Evolution 9
MOLLAS David
MOUSSIER Sylvie
Mitsubishi Evolution 9
FN 4
FN
4
4:56,3
00:19.3
00:00.2
11
11e
BARATAY Claude
MOREL Aline
Renault Clio R3
BARATAY Claude
MOREL Aline
Renault Clio R3
R 3
R
3
26:56,8
02:02.2
00:00.7
12
12e
JAMET Jérémy
JOURNET Marine
Renault Clio R.S R3T
JAMET Jérémy
JOURNET Marine
Renault Clio R.S R3T
R 3T
R
3T
4:58,9
00:21.9
00:02.6
12
12e
JAMET Jérémy
JOURNET Marine
Renault Clio R.S R3T
JAMET Jérémy
JOURNET Marine
Renault Clio R.S R3T
R 3T
R
3T
27:09,1
02:14.5
00:12.3
13
13e
ACCIGLIARO Corentin
LE GOSLES Erwan
Skoda Fabia
ACCIGLIARO Corentin
LE GOSLES Erwan
Skoda Fabia
R 5
R
5
4:59,0
00:22.0
00:00.1
13
13e
MICHAUD-MAILLET Frédéric
CHAFFAUD Séverine
Renault Clio access
MICHAUD-MAILLET Frédéric
CHAFFAUD Séverine
Renault Clio access
R 3C
R
3C
27:11,4
02:16.8
00:02.3
14
14e
GIRARDET Anthony
VUILLEMIN Didier
Renault Megane
GIRARDET Anthony
VUILLEMIN Didier
Renault Megane
N 4
N
4
5:02,0
00:25.0
00:03.0
14
14e
ACCIGLIARO Corentin
LE GOSLES Erwan
Skoda Fabia
ACCIGLIARO Corentin
LE GOSLES Erwan
Skoda Fabia
R 5
R
5
27:12,9
02:18.3
00:01.5
15
15e
MICHAUD-MAILLET Frédéric
CHAFFAUD Séverine
Renault Clio access
MICHAUD-MAILLET Frédéric
CHAFFAUD Séverine
Renault Clio access
R 3C
R
3C
5:04,2
00:27.2
00:02.2
15
15e
ROUX Emilien
ROUX Leonie
Skoda Fabia
ROUX Emilien
ROUX Leonie
Skoda Fabia
R 2
R
2
27:31,8
02:37.2
00:18.9
16
16e
ROUX Emilien
ROUX Leonie
Skoda Fabia
ROUX Emilien
ROUX Leonie
Skoda Fabia
R 2
R
2
5:05,2
00:28.2
00:01.0
16
16e
MUZY Ludovic
AUGER Denis
Peugeot 206 RC
MUZY Ludovic
AUGER Denis
Peugeot 206 RC
F2 14
F2
14
27:38,7
02:44.1
00:06.9
17
17e
MORIN Gaël
MARMONT Clément
Renault Clio RS
MORIN Gaël
MARMONT Clément
Renault Clio RS
F2 14
F2
14
5:05,2
00:28.2
17
17e
GIRARDET Anthony
VUILLEMIN Didier
Renault Megane
GIRARDET Anthony
VUILLEMIN Didier
Renault Megane
N 4
N
4
27:41,2
02:46.6
00:02.5
18
18e
MUZY Ludovic
AUGER Denis
Peugeot 206 RC
MUZY Ludovic
AUGER Denis
Peugeot 206 RC
F2 14
F2
14
5:05,5
00:28.5
00:00.3
18
18e
CLEARD Anthony
ROUX Emmanuel
Skoda Fabia
CLEARD Anthony
ROUX Emmanuel
Skoda Fabia
R 5
R
5
27:51,0
02:56.4
00:09.8
19
19e
CLEARD Anthony
ROUX Emmanuel
Skoda Fabia
CLEARD Anthony
ROUX Emmanuel
Skoda Fabia
R 5
R
5
5:08,7
00:31.7
00:03.2
19
19e
LECLERCQ Bastien
VENIERE Yann
Peugeot 208
LECLERCQ Bastien
VENIERE Yann
Peugeot 208
R 2
R
2
27:51,9
02:57.3
00:00.9
20
20e
MERMET Maxime
GIRAUD Olivier
Renault Clio R3 Max
MERMET Maxime
GIRAUD Olivier
Renault Clio R3 Max
R 3
R
3
5:08,7
00:31.7
20
20e
MORIN Gaël
MARMONT Clément
Renault Clio RS
MORIN Gaël
MARMONT Clément
Renault Clio RS
F2 14
F2
14
27:51,9
02:57.3
21
21e
LECLERCQ Bastien
VENIERE Yann
Peugeot 208
LECLERCQ Bastien
VENIERE Yann
Peugeot 208
R 2
R
2
5:09,2
00:32.2
00:00.5
21
21e
BRUNERO Julien
GUICHARD Romain
Renault Clio R3
BRUNERO Julien
GUICHARD Romain
Renault Clio R3
R 3C
R
3C
28:01,8
03:07.2
00:09.9
22
22e
BRUNERO Julien
GUICHARD Romain
Renault Clio R3
BRUNERO Julien
GUICHARD Romain
Renault Clio R3
R 3C
R
3C
5:09,3
00:32.3
00:00.1
22
22e
BASTARD Alexandre
GENOUD-DUVILLARET Mathieu
Renault Clio R3
BASTARD Alexandre
GENOUD-DUVILLARET Mathieu
Renault Clio R3
R 3
R
3
28:02,3
03:07.7
00:00.5
23
23e
BASTARD Alexandre
GENOUD-DUVILLARET Mathieu
Renault Clio R3
BASTARD Alexandre
GENOUD-DUVILLARET Mathieu
Renault Clio R3
R 3
R
3
5:10,0
00:33.0
00:00.7
23
23e
CAPELO NOBRE Antoine
BERARD Segolene
Renault Clio R3 Max
CAPELO NOBRE Antoine
BERARD Segolene
Renault Clio R3 Max
R 3C
R
3C
28:02,7
03:08.1
00:00.4
24
24e
BARGEON Dominique
BARGEON Ludovick
Subaru Impredza WRX STI
BARGEON Dominique
BARGEON Ludovick
Subaru Impredza WRX STI
FN 4
FN
4
5:10,5
00:33.5
00:00.5
24
24e
BARGEON Dominique
BARGEON Ludovick
Subaru Impredza WRX STI
BARGEON Dominique
BARGEON Ludovick
Subaru Impredza WRX STI
FN 4
FN
4
28:05,8
03:11.2
00:03.1
25
25e
PERRIER-CORNET Eric
MURCIA Corinne
Peugeot 207
PERRIER-CORNET Eric
MURCIA Corinne
Peugeot 207
FA 7S
FA
7S
5:10,7
00:33.7
00:00.2
25
25e
CURSAZ Alexis
JENATTON Claudia
Peugeot 106 S16
CURSAZ Alexis
JENATTON Claudia
Peugeot 106 S16
FA 6
FA
6
28:08,5
03:13.9
00:02.7
26
26e
MAUCHAMP Yannick
HAILLOUD Manon
Peugeot 106
MAUCHAMP Yannick
HAILLOUD Manon
Peugeot 106
FA 6
FA
6
5:10,9
00:33.9
00:00.2
26
26e
MAUCHAMP Yannick
HAILLOUD Manon
Peugeot 106
MAUCHAMP Yannick
HAILLOUD Manon
Peugeot 106
FA 6
FA
6
28:09,7
03:15.1
00:01.2
27
27e
ROUSSELET Adrien
COURTET Jofrey
Peugeot 206 RC
ROUSSELET Adrien
COURTET Jofrey
Peugeot 206 RC
FA 7
FA
7
5:12,7
00:35.7
00:01.8
27
27e
GERARD Florent
VERMOT-DESROCHES Anthony
Renault Clio Ragnotti
GERARD Florent
VERMOT-DESROCHES Anthony
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FN 3
FN
3
28:18,0
03:23.4
00:08.3
28
28e
BLASR Alain
MALLET Patrice
Subaru Impredza WRX STI
BLASR Alain
MALLET Patrice
Subaru Impredza WRX STI
N 4
N
4
5:12,7
00:35.7
28
28e
PERRIER-CORNET Eric
MURCIA Corinne
Peugeot 207
PERRIER-CORNET Eric
MURCIA Corinne
Peugeot 207
FA 7S
FA
7S
28:24,7
03:30.1
00:06.7
29
29e
PARENT Melvyn
GIROD Paul
Renault R5 GT Turbo
PARENT Melvyn
GIROD Paul
Renault R5 GT Turbo
FN 4
FN
4
5:13,2
00:36.2
00:00.5
29
29e
SEGUY Maxime
DESRAYAUD Candice
Citroën Saxo
SEGUY Maxime
DESRAYAUD Candice
Citroën Saxo
FA 6
FA
6
28:26,9
03:32.3
00:02.2
30
30e
PERDRIX Kévin
BLANC Nicolas
Peugeot 306 S16
PERDRIX Kévin
BLANC Nicolas
Peugeot 306 S16
FA 7
FA
7
5:13,5
00:36.5
00:00.3
30
30e
ROUSSELET Adrien
COURTET Jofrey
Peugeot 206 RC
ROUSSELET Adrien
COURTET Jofrey
Peugeot 206 RC
FA 7
FA
7
28:28,7
03:34.1
00:01.8
31
31e
SEGUY Maxime
DESRAYAUD Candice
Citroën Saxo
SEGUY Maxime
DESRAYAUD Candice
Citroën Saxo
FA 6
FA
6
5:13,7
00:36.7
00:00.2
31
31e
PARENT Melvyn
GIROD Paul
Renault R5 GT Turbo
PARENT Melvyn
GIROD Paul
Renault R5 GT Turbo
FN 4
FN
4
28:30,8
03:36.2
00:02.1
32
32e
MARTIN PEULET Gilles
MONDIERE Benjamin
Renault Clio R3 Max
MARTIN PEULET Gilles
MONDIERE Benjamin
Renault Clio R3 Max
R 3
R
3
5:13,8
00:36.8
00:00.1
32
32e
NEUSCH Kévin
VIGNON Benjamin
Peugeot 207
NEUSCH Kévin
VIGNON Benjamin
Peugeot 207
R 3T
R
3T
28:31,5
03:36.9
00:00.7
33
33e
Bagnoud Patrick
Giannuzzo Nadia
Citroën C2 R2 Max
Bagnoud Patrick
Giannuzzo Nadia
Citroën C2 R2 Max
R 2
R
2
5:13,9
00:36.9
00:00.1
33
33e
MERMET Maxime
GIRAUD Olivier
Renault Clio R3 Max
MERMET Maxime
GIRAUD Olivier
Renault Clio R3 Max
R 3
R
3
28:32,8
03:38.2
00:01.3
34
34e
ROBIN Patrice
ROBIN Alain
Peugeot 208
ROBIN Patrice
ROBIN Alain
Peugeot 208
R 2B
R
2B
5:14,3
00:37.3
00:00.4
34
34e
MARTIN PEULET Gilles
MONDIERE Benjamin
Renault Clio R3 Max
MARTIN PEULET Gilles
MONDIERE Benjamin
Renault Clio R3 Max
R 3
R
3
28:34,1
03:39.5
00:01.3
35
35e
DAGUET Jérôme
DAGUET Stéphane
Peugeot 106
DAGUET Jérôme
DAGUET Stéphane
Peugeot 106
F2 12
F2
12
5:14,6
00:37.6
00:00.3
35
35e
VERGNON Yannick
VERGNON Brice
Citroën Saxo VTS
VERGNON Yannick
VERGNON Brice
Citroën Saxo VTS
FA 6
FA
6
28:34,2
03:39.6
00:00.1
36
36e
RIZZO Maxime
RIGHETTI Oceane
Renault Clio R3
RIZZO Maxime
RIGHETTI Oceane
Renault Clio R3
R 3C
R
3C
5:14,6
00:37.6
36
36e
VIVIET Benoît
BOUTON Romain
Citroën DS3
VIVIET Benoît
BOUTON Romain
Citroën DS3
R 3
R
3
28:34,8
03:40.2
00:00.6
37
37e
JOURNET Romain
PERRIER Valentin
Renault Clio
JOURNET Romain
PERRIER Valentin
Renault Clio
F2 14
F2
14
5:15,5
00:38.5
00:00.9
37
37e
PERDRIX Kévin
BLANC Nicolas
Peugeot 306 S16
PERDRIX Kévin
BLANC Nicolas
Peugeot 306 S16
FA 7
FA
7
28:38,9
03:44.3
00:04.1
38
38e
Vidueira Mireille
Ecoeur Magali
Mitsubishi Evolution 9
Vidueira Mireille
Ecoeur Magali
Mitsubishi Evolution 9
FN 4
FN
4
5:16,1
00:39.1
00:00.6
38
38e
CHAVIN David
LOMBARD Jérôme
Peugeot 106 Rallye
CHAVIN David
LOMBARD Jérôme
Peugeot 106 Rallye
F2 12
F2
12
28:51,2
03:56.6
00:12.3
39
39e
FAIVRE Clément
TOURNOUX Aline
Peugeot 207
FAIVRE Clément
TOURNOUX Aline
Peugeot 207
F2 14
F2
14
5:16,5
00:39.5
00:00.4
39
39e
BLASR Alain
MALLET Patrice
Subaru Impredza WRX STI
BLASR Alain
MALLET Patrice
Subaru Impredza WRX STI
N 4
N
4
28:56,5
04:01.9
00:05.3
40
40e
GERARD Florent
VERMOT-DESROCHES Anthony
Renault Clio Ragnotti
GERARD Florent
VERMOT-DESROCHES Anthony
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FN 3
FN
3
5:17,0
00:40.0
00:00.5
40
40e
HIEYTE Charly
VUILLERMOZ Jean-Marc
Renault Clio
HIEYTE Charly
VUILLERMOZ Jean-Marc
Renault Clio
FN 3
FN
3
28:58,5
04:03.9
00:02.0
41
41e
NEUSCH Kévin
VIGNON Benjamin
Peugeot 207
NEUSCH Kévin
VIGNON Benjamin
Peugeot 207
R 3T
R
3T
5:17,6
00:40.6
00:00.6
41
41e
MAZILLER Thierry
LHOMME Leo
Mitsubishi Evolution 5
MAZILLER Thierry
LHOMME Leo
Mitsubishi Evolution 5
FA 8
FA
8
28:59,0
04:04.4
00:00.5
42
42e
CHAVIN David
LOMBARD Jérôme
Peugeot 106 Rallye
CHAVIN David
LOMBARD Jérôme
Peugeot 106 Rallye
F2 12
F2
12
5:17,8
00:40.8
00:00.2
42
42e
GAUTHEY Jérémy
THOMAS Clemence
Peugeot 208
GAUTHEY Jérémy
THOMAS Clemence
Peugeot 208
R 2
R
2
28:59,6
04:05.0
00:00.6
43
43e
HIEYTE Charly
VUILLERMOZ Jean-Marc
Renault Clio
HIEYTE Charly
VUILLERMOZ Jean-Marc
Renault Clio
FN 3
FN
3
5:17,8
00:40.8
43
43e
SAVEY Corentin
CHARBONNEL Damien
Peugeot 106 S16
SAVEY Corentin
CHARBONNEL Damien
Peugeot 106 S16
FA 6
FA
6
29:08,2
04:13.6
00:08.6
44
44e
MAZILLER Thierry
LHOMME Leo
Mitsubishi Evolution 5
MAZILLER Thierry
LHOMME Leo
Mitsubishi Evolution 5
FA 8
FA
8
5:19,7
00:42.7
00:01.9
44
44e
JOURNET Romain
PERRIER Valentin
Renault Clio
JOURNET Romain
PERRIER Valentin
Renault Clio
F2 14
F2
14
29:08,2
04:13.6
45
45e
SAVEY Corentin
CHARBONNEL Damien
Peugeot 106 S16
SAVEY Corentin
CHARBONNEL Damien
Peugeot 106 S16
FA 6
FA
6
5:19,7
00:42.7
45
45e
DAGUET Jérôme
DAGUET Stéphane
Peugeot 106
DAGUET Jérôme
DAGUET Stéphane
Peugeot 106
F2 12
F2
12
29:13,7
04:19.1
00:05.5
46
46e
CURSAZ Alexis
JENATTON Claudia
Peugeot 106 S16
CURSAZ Alexis
JENATTON Claudia
Peugeot 106 S16
FA 6
FA
6
5:20,1
00:43.1
00:00.4
46
46e
CAMPOS Jeremi
BOULEY Jennifer
Citroën AX GTI
CAMPOS Jeremi
BOULEY Jennifer
Citroën AX GTI
FA 5
FA
5
29:27,2
04:32.6
00:13.5
47
47e
VERGNON Yannick
VERGNON Brice
Citroën Saxo VTS
VERGNON Yannick
VERGNON Brice
Citroën Saxo VTS
FA 6
FA
6
5:20,5
00:43.5
00:00.4
47
47e
FAIVRE Clément
TOURNOUX Aline
Peugeot 207
FAIVRE Clément
TOURNOUX Aline
Peugeot 207
F2 14
F2
14
29:28,2
04:33.6
00:01.0
48
48e
GAUTHEY Jérémy
THOMAS Clemence
Peugeot 208
GAUTHEY Jérémy
THOMAS Clemence
Peugeot 208
R 2
R
2
5:20,6
00:43.6
00:00.1
48
48e
GRAVALLON David
SEVE Loïc
Peugeot 106 S16
GRAVALLON David
SEVE Loïc
Peugeot 106 S16
FN 2
FN
2
29:29,2
04:34.6
00:01.0
49
49e
CAMPOS Jeremi
BOULEY Jennifer
Citroën AX GTI
CAMPOS Jeremi
BOULEY Jennifer
Citroën AX GTI
FA 5
FA
5
5:21,5
00:44.5
00:00.9
49
49e
POTIQUET Pierre
POTIQUET Thierry
Renault Clio Williams
POTIQUET Pierre
POTIQUET Thierry
Renault Clio Williams
FN 3
FN
3
29:29,8
04:35.2
00:00.6
50
50e
MARZOLO Kevin
BESSE Grégory
Honda Integra Tyep-R
MARZOLO Kevin
BESSE Grégory
Honda Integra Tyep-R
A 7
A
7
5:22,1
00:45.1
00:00.6
50
50e
ROBIN Patrice
ROBIN Alain
Peugeot 208
ROBIN Patrice
ROBIN Alain
Peugeot 208
R 2B
R
2B
29:31,5
04:36.9
00:01.7
51
51e
MARET Thibault
TERRETTAZ Robin
Peugeot 208
MARET Thibault
TERRETTAZ Robin
Peugeot 208
R 2
R
2
5:23,9
00:46.9
00:01.8
51
51e
Vidueira Mireille
Ecoeur Magali
Mitsubishi Evolution 9
Vidueira Mireille
Ecoeur Magali
Mitsubishi Evolution 9
FN 4
FN
4
29:32,3
04:37.7
00:00.8
52
52e
BONNEFOY Jérôme
LIECHTY Martial
Peugeot 207 RC
BONNEFOY Jérôme
LIECHTY Martial
Peugeot 207 RC
R 3T
R
3T
5:24,5
00:47.5
00:00.6
52
52e
CHRISTIN Maxime
CHAMEAU Dimitri
Renault Clio Ragnotti
CHRISTIN Maxime
CHAMEAU Dimitri
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FN 3
FN
3
29:42,7
04:48.1
00:10.4
53
53e
RICHONNIER Christophe
MUZY Theophane
Citroën C2
RICHONNIER Christophe
MUZY Theophane
Citroën C2
F2 13
F2
13
5:24,7
00:47.7
00:00.2
53
53e
BONNEFOY Jérôme
LIECHTY Martial
Peugeot 207 RC
BONNEFOY Jérôme
LIECHTY Martial
Peugeot 207 RC
R 3T
R
3T
29:45,7
04:51.1
00:03.0
54
54e
POTIQUET Pierre
POTIQUET Thierry
Renault Clio Williams
POTIQUET Pierre
POTIQUET Thierry
Renault Clio Williams
FN 3
FN
3
5:24,8
00:47.8
00:00.1
54
54e
RICHONNIER Christophe
MUZY Theophane
Citroën C2
RICHONNIER Christophe
MUZY Theophane
Citroën C2
F2 13
F2
13
29:58,1
05:03.5
00:12.4
55
55e
VOUILLAT Guillaume
DEVAUX Thierry
Renault Megane
VOUILLAT Guillaume
DEVAUX Thierry
Renault Megane
N 4
N
4
5:25,0
00:48.0
00:00.2
55
55e
SIMONET Cédric
BUIS Melanie
Seat Ibiza
SIMONET Cédric
BUIS Melanie
Seat Ibiza
FA 7
FA
7
29:59,3
05:04.7
00:01.2
56
56e
SIMONET Cédric
BUIS Melanie
Seat Ibiza
SIMONET Cédric
BUIS Melanie
Seat Ibiza
FA 7
FA
7
5:25,3
00:48.3
00:00.3
56
56e
DEYGAS Victor
COSTE Louis
Peugeot 106 S16
DEYGAS Victor
COSTE Louis
Peugeot 106 S16
FN 2
FN
2
30:00,7
05:06.1
00:01.4
57
57e
GRAVALLON David
SEVE Loïc
Peugeot 106 S16
GRAVALLON David
SEVE Loïc
Peugeot 106 S16
FN 2
FN
2
5:26,9
00:49.9
00:01.6
57
57e
VOUILLAT Guillaume
DEVAUX Thierry
Renault Megane
VOUILLAT Guillaume
DEVAUX Thierry
Renault Megane
N 4
N
4
30:01,6
05:07.0
00:00.9
58
58e
BOUVIER Mickaël
BOUVIER Sylvain
Peugeot 106 S16
BOUVIER Mickaël
BOUVIER Sylvain
Peugeot 106 S16
FN 2
FN
2
5:28,7
00:51.7
00:01.8
58
58e
BOUVIER Mickaël
BOUVIER Sylvain
Peugeot 106 S16
BOUVIER Mickaël
BOUVIER Sylvain
Peugeot 106 S16
FN 2
FN
2
30:06,0
05:11.4
00:04.4
59
59e
GUIOL Patrick
GUIOL Carole
Peugeot 207 RC
GUIOL Patrick
GUIOL Carole
Peugeot 207 RC
FA 8
FA
8
5:29,6
00:52.6
00:00.9
59
59e
LOMBARD Kévin
LAURENT Fabien
Renault Clio Williams
LOMBARD Kévin
LAURENT Fabien
Renault Clio Williams
FA 7K
FA
7K
30:24,9
05:30.3
00:18.9
60
60e
CHRISTIN Maxime
CHAMEAU Dimitri
Renault Clio Ragnotti
CHRISTIN Maxime
CHAMEAU Dimitri
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FN 3
FN
3
5:29,7
00:52.7
00:00.1
60
60e
MATHON Julien
MONTABONE Jacky
Renault Clio RS
MATHON Julien
MONTABONE Jacky
Renault Clio RS
FA 7
FA
7
30:28,5
05:33.9
00:03.6
61
61e
MATHON Julien
MONTABONE Jacky
Renault Clio RS
MATHON Julien
MONTABONE Jacky
Renault Clio RS
FA 7
FA
7
5:29,9
00:52.9
00:00.2
61
61e
COLOM Maxime
ESSELIN Sonia
Peugeot 106 XSI
COLOM Maxime
ESSELIN Sonia
Peugeot 106 XSI
FN 1
FN
1
30:30,2
05:35.6
00:01.7
62
62e
DEYGAS Victor
COSTE Louis
Peugeot 106 S16
DEYGAS Victor
COSTE Louis
Peugeot 106 S16
FN 2
FN
2
5:30,5
00:53.5
00:00.6
62
62e
VIOLLET Frédéric
VIOLLET Rachelle
Renault Clio RS
VIOLLET Frédéric
VIOLLET Rachelle
Renault Clio RS
FA 7
FA
7
30:51,6
05:57.0
00:21.4
63
63e
TERZIAN Stéphane
BENIER Thierry
Subaru Impreza
TERZIAN Stéphane
BENIER Thierry
Subaru Impreza
FN 4
FN
4
5:34,3
00:57.3
00:03.8
63
63e
MARET Thibault
TERRETTAZ Robin
Peugeot 208
MARET Thibault
TERRETTAZ Robin
Peugeot 208
R 2
R
2
30:53,7
05:59.1
00:02.1
64
64e
ROBERT Alexandre
VARDANEGA Pierre-Jean
Peugeot 106 S16
ROBERT Alexandre
VARDANEGA Pierre-Jean
Peugeot 106 S16
FA 6
FA
6
5:35,7
00:58.7
00:01.4
64
64e
ROBERT Alexandre
VARDANEGA Pierre-Jean
Peugeot 106 S16
ROBERT Alexandre
VARDANEGA Pierre-Jean
Peugeot 106 S16
FA 6
FA
6
30:56,1
06:01.5
00:02.4
65
65e
DUPERRET Pascal
DESPIGNES Jérôme
Subaru Impreza
DUPERRET Pascal
DESPIGNES Jérôme
Subaru Impreza
FA 8
FA
8
5:36,0
00:59.0
00:00.3
65
65e
DUPERRET Pascal
DESPIGNES Jérôme
Subaru Impreza
DUPERRET Pascal
DESPIGNES Jérôme
Subaru Impreza
FA 8
FA
8
31:09,0
06:14.4
00:12.9
66
66e
LOMBARD Kévin
LAURENT Fabien
Renault Clio Williams
LOMBARD Kévin
LAURENT Fabien
Renault Clio Williams
FA 7K
FA
7K
5:36,3
00:59.3
00:00.3
66
66e
FILLAT Julien
BOBILLON Alexis
Peugeot 106 Rallye
FILLAT Julien
BOBILLON Alexis
Peugeot 106 Rallye
FA 5
FA
5
31:12,1
06:17.5
00:03.1
67
67e
VIOLLET Frédéric
VIOLLET Rachelle
Renault Clio RS
VIOLLET Frédéric
VIOLLET Rachelle
Renault Clio RS
FA 7
FA
7
5:37,4
01:00.4
00:01.1
67
67e
SERVE David
BOUDET Nicolas
Honda Civic
SERVE David
BOUDET Nicolas
Honda Civic
FN 2
FN
2
31:16,6
06:22.0
00:04.5
68
68e
GRENARD David
LIAUD FUCHS Allan
Renault Clio
GRENARD David
LIAUD FUCHS Allan
Renault Clio
F2 14
F2
14
5:38,0
01:01.0
00:00.6
68
68e
TERZIAN Stéphane
BENIER Thierry
Subaru Impreza
TERZIAN Stéphane
BENIER Thierry
Subaru Impreza
FN 4
FN
4
31:22,9
06:28.3
00:06.3
69
69e
FILLAT Julien
BOBILLON Alexis
Peugeot 106 Rallye
FILLAT Julien
BOBILLON Alexis
Peugeot 106 Rallye
FA 5
FA
5
5:38,2
01:01.2
00:00.2
69
69e
LOGEARD Sébastien
GUICHARD Florian
Peugeot 106 S16
LOGEARD Sébastien
GUICHARD Florian
Peugeot 106 S16
FN 2
FN
2
31:33,0
06:38.4
00:10.1
70
70e
VIVIET Benoît
BOUTON Romain
Citroën DS3
VIVIET Benoît
BOUTON Romain
Citroën DS3
R 3
R
3
5:38,4
01:01.4
00:00.2
70
70e
FACCHINETTI Christophe
FACCHINETTI Amaury
Peugeot 106 Rallye
FACCHINETTI Christophe
FACCHINETTI Amaury
Peugeot 106 Rallye
FN 1
FN
1
31:34,2
06:39.6
00:01.2
71
71e
LOGEARD Sébastien
GUICHARD Florian
Peugeot 106 S16
LOGEARD Sébastien
GUICHARD Florian
Peugeot 106 S16
FN 2
FN
2
5:39,1
01:02.1
00:00.7
71
71e
GRENARD David
LIAUD FUCHS Allan
Renault Clio
GRENARD David
LIAUD FUCHS Allan
Renault Clio
F2 14
F2
14
31:38,8
06:44.2
00:04.6
72
72e
COLOM Maxime
ESSELIN Sonia
Peugeot 106 XSI
COLOM Maxime
ESSELIN Sonia
Peugeot 106 XSI
FN 1
FN
1
5:41,1
01:04.1
00:02.0
72
72e
VASSALLI Fabien
RICHARD Emilie
Peugeot 106 XSI
VASSALLI Fabien
RICHARD Emilie
Peugeot 106 XSI
FN 1
FN
1
32:09,4
07:14.8
00:30.6
73
73e
CHARRIER Damien
CERQUEIRA Emilie
Peugeot 106 S16
CHARRIER Damien
CERQUEIRA Emilie
Peugeot 106 S16
FA 6
FA
6
5:41,5
01:04.5
00:00.4
73
73e
CHARRIER Damien
CERQUEIRA Emilie
Peugeot 106 S16
CHARRIER Damien
CERQUEIRA Emilie
Peugeot 106 S16
FA 6
FA
6
32:11,1
07:16.5
00:01.7
74
74e
SERVE David
BOUDET Nicolas
Honda Civic
SERVE David
BOUDET Nicolas
Honda Civic
FN 2
FN
2
5:42,3
01:05.3
00:00.8
74
74e
BARRAT Jessy
MARMORET Nelson
Peugeot 206 RC
BARRAT Jessy
MARMORET Nelson
Peugeot 206 RC
F2 14
F2
14
32:16,5
07:21.9
00:05.4
75
75e
CAPELO NOBRE Antoine
BERARD Segolene
Renault Clio R3 Max
CAPELO NOBRE Antoine
BERARD Segolene
Renault Clio R3 Max
R 3C
R
3C
5:44,4
01:07.4
00:02.1
75
75e
MOREL Clément
MOREL Pierre-Henri
Peugeot 106 Rallye
MOREL Clément
MOREL Pierre-Henri
Peugeot 106 Rallye
FN 1
FN
1
32:20,5
07:25.9
00:04.0
76
76e
FACCHINETTI Christophe
FACCHINETTI Amaury
Peugeot 106 Rallye
FACCHINETTI Christophe
FACCHINETTI Amaury
Peugeot 106 Rallye
FN 1
FN
1
5:48,9
01:11.9
00:04.5
76
76e
POIRIER Matthieu
POIRIER Stéphane
Citroën Saxo VTS
POIRIER Matthieu
POIRIER Stéphane
Citroën Saxo VTS
N 2S
N
2S
32:31,5
07:36.9
00:11.0
77
77e
VASSALLI Fabien
RICHARD Emilie
Peugeot 106 XSI
VASSALLI Fabien
RICHARD Emilie
Peugeot 106 XSI
FN 1
FN
1
5:49,8
01:12.8
00:00.9
77
77e
SURBACK Vincent
EMMANUELLO Lionel
Renault Clio RS
SURBACK Vincent
EMMANUELLO Lionel
Renault Clio RS
N 3
N
3
32:34,7
07:40.1
00:03.2
78
78e
BERNIN Cyrille
VIOLLET Guillaume
Peugeot 205 GTI
BERNIN Cyrille
VIOLLET Guillaume
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 14
F2
14
5:53,0
01:16.0
00:03.2
78
78e
MARIANI Anthony
BERGER Clément
Peugeot 106 XSI
MARIANI Anthony
BERGER Clément
Peugeot 106 XSI
FN 1
FN
1
32:39,4
07:44.8
00:04.7
79
79e
MOREL Clément
MOREL Pierre-Henri
Peugeot 106 Rallye
MOREL Clément
MOREL Pierre-Henri
Peugeot 106 Rallye
FN 1
FN
1
5:55,3
01:18.3
00:02.3
79
79e
BERNIN Cyrille
VIOLLET Guillaume
Peugeot 205 GTI
BERNIN Cyrille
VIOLLET Guillaume
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 14
F2
14
32:49,6
07:55.0
00:10.2
80
80e
POIRIER Matthieu
POIRIER Stéphane
Citroën Saxo VTS
POIRIER Matthieu
POIRIER Stéphane
Citroën Saxo VTS
N 2S
N
2S
5:55,5
01:18.5
00:00.2
80
80e
CHARBON Patrick
JAILLOT Laurent
Peugeot 207 RC
CHARBON Patrick
JAILLOT Laurent
Peugeot 207 RC
FA 8
FA
8
33:11,6
08:17.0
00:22.0
81
81e
MARIANI Anthony
BERGER Clément
Peugeot 106 XSI
MARIANI Anthony
BERGER Clément
Peugeot 106 XSI
FN 1
FN
1
5:55,7
01:18.7
00:00.2
81
81e
MICHOLET Pascal
PAYAN Sébastien
Peugeot 207 RC
MICHOLET Pascal
PAYAN Sébastien
Peugeot 207 RC
FA 8
FA
8
33:13,4
08:18.8
00:01.8
82
82e
BOUFFARD François
RANCILLAC Philippe
Skoda Fabia
BOUFFARD François
RANCILLAC Philippe
Skoda Fabia
R 2
R
2
5:57,6
01:20.6
00:01.9
82
82e
GUIOL Patrick
GUIOL Carole
Peugeot 207 RC
GUIOL Patrick
GUIOL Carole
Peugeot 207 RC
FA 8
FA
8
33:51,9
08:57.3
00:38.5
83
83e
SURBACK Vincent
EMMANUELLO Lionel
Renault Clio RS
SURBACK Vincent
EMMANUELLO Lionel
Renault Clio RS
N 3
N
3
5:58,5
01:21.5
00:00.9
83
83e
CHENE Clement
MORIN Fabrice
Renault Clio RS
CHENE Clement
MORIN Fabrice
Renault Clio RS
FA 7
FA
7
33:57,8
09:03.2
00:05.9
84
84e
CHARBON Patrick
JAILLOT Laurent
Peugeot 207 RC
CHARBON Patrick
JAILLOT Laurent
Peugeot 207 RC
FA 8
FA
8
6:00,6
01:23.6
00:02.1
84
84e
RIVOLTA Philippe
RIVOLTA Florence
Peugeot 205 GTI
RIVOLTA Philippe
RIVOLTA Florence
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 13
F2
13
33:58,7
09:04.1
00:00.9
85
85e
CHENE Clement
MORIN Fabrice
Renault Clio RS
CHENE Clement
MORIN Fabrice
Renault Clio RS
FA 7
FA
7
6:01,1
01:24.1
00:00.5
85
85e
LAFAYE Rémi
LAFAYE Leo
Citroën Saxo VTS
LAFAYE Rémi
LAFAYE Leo
Citroën Saxo VTS
FN 2
FN
2
34:11,5
09:16.9
00:12.8
86
86e
RIVOLTA Philippe
RIVOLTA Florence
Peugeot 205 GTI
RIVOLTA Philippe
RIVOLTA Florence
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 13
F2
13
6:03,2
01:26.2
00:02.1
86
86e
AMBLARD Jacques
FOUCHER Alexandre
Honda Civic
AMBLARD Jacques
FOUCHER Alexandre
Honda Civic
N 2S
N
2S
34:16,6
09:22.0
00:05.1
87
87e
BARRAT Jessy
MARMORET Nelson
Peugeot 206 RC
BARRAT Jessy
MARMORET Nelson
Peugeot 206 RC
F2 14
F2
14
6:03,4
01:26.4
00:00.2
87
87e
BAYLE Ingrid
DUCARUGE Ludivine
Peugeot 106 Rallye
BAYLE Ingrid
DUCARUGE Ludivine
Peugeot 106 Rallye
FA 5
FA
5
34:50,5
09:55.9
00:33.9
88
88e
AMBLARD Jacques
FOUCHER Alexandre
Honda Civic
AMBLARD Jacques
FOUCHER Alexandre
Honda Civic
N 2S
N
2S
6:06,4
01:29.4
00:03.0
88
88e
RIGOLLET Mickaël
MICHELIN Jessica
Citroën Saxo VTS
RIGOLLET Mickaël
MICHELIN Jessica
Citroën Saxo VTS
FN 2
FN
2
35:02,4
10:07.8
00:11.9
89
89e
LAFAYE Rémi
LAFAYE Leo
Citroën Saxo VTS
LAFAYE Rémi
LAFAYE Leo
Citroën Saxo VTS
FN 2
FN
2
6:07,0
01:30.0
00:00.6
89
89e
BOUFFARD François
RANCILLAC Philippe
Skoda Fabia
BOUFFARD François
RANCILLAC Philippe
Skoda Fabia
R 2
R
2
35:06,0
10:11.4
00:03.6
90
90e
RIGOLLET Mickaël
MICHELIN Jessica
Citroën Saxo VTS
RIGOLLET Mickaël
MICHELIN Jessica
Citroën Saxo VTS
FN 2
FN
2
6:13,1
01:36.1
00:06.1
90
90e
ARBEY Mickaël
JOSSERAND Alexis
Citroën Saxo VTS
ARBEY Mickaël
JOSSERAND Alexis
Citroën Saxo VTS
FN 2
FN
2
35:16,1
10:21.5
00:10.1
91
91e
BAYLE Ingrid
DUCARUGE Ludivine
Peugeot 106 Rallye
BAYLE Ingrid
DUCARUGE Ludivine
Peugeot 106 Rallye
FA 5
FA
5
6:23,3
01:46.3
00:10.2
91
91e
DELECOURT Thierry
DELECOURT Céline
Austin Mini
DELECOURT Thierry
DELECOURT Céline
Austin Mini
F2 11
F2
11
35:22,3
10:27.7
00:06.2
92
92e
NOTO Sébastien
BESSON Séverine
Peugeot 104 ZS 2
NOTO Sébastien
BESSON Séverine
Peugeot 104 ZS 2
F2 11
F2
11
6:25,1
01:48.1
00:01.8
92
92e
MARZOLO Kevin
BESSE Grégory
Honda Integra Tyep-R
MARZOLO Kevin
BESSE Grégory
Honda Integra Tyep-R
A 7
A
7
38:19,6
13:25.0
02:57.3
93
93e
DELECOURT Thierry
DELECOURT Céline
Austin Mini
DELECOURT Thierry
DELECOURT Céline
Austin Mini
F2 11
F2
11
6:26,2
01:49.2
00:01.1
93
93e
NOTO Sébastien
BESSON Séverine
Peugeot 104 ZS 2
NOTO Sébastien
BESSON Séverine
Peugeot 104 ZS 2
F2 11
F2
11
40:01,9
15:07.3
01:42.3
94
94e
MICHOLET Pascal
PAYAN Sébastien
Peugeot 207 RC
MICHOLET Pascal
PAYAN Sébastien
Peugeot 207 RC
FA 8
FA
8
6:57,8
02:20.8
00:31.6
94
94e
Bagnoud Patrick
Giannuzzo Nadia
Citroën C2 R2 Max
Bagnoud Patrick
Giannuzzo Nadia
Citroën C2 R2 Max
R 2
R
2
40:54,1
15:59.5
00:52.2
95
95e
BARBIER Mathieu
GAILLARD Pauline
Citroën 106
BARBIER Mathieu
GAILLARD Pauline
Citroën 106
FN 2
FN
2
7:04,7
02:27.7
00:06.9
95
95e
BARBIER Mathieu
GAILLARD Pauline
Citroën 106
BARBIER Mathieu
GAILLARD Pauline
Citroën 106
FN 2
FN
2
45:38,8
20:44.2
04:44.7
96
96e
ARBEY Mickaël
JOSSERAND Alexis
Citroën Saxo VTS
ARBEY Mickaël
JOSSERAND Alexis
Citroën Saxo VTS
FN 2
FN
2
10:59,9
06:22.9
03:55.2
96
96e
RIZZO Maxime
RIGHETTI Oceane
Renault Clio R3
RIZZO Maxime
RIGHETTI Oceane
Renault Clio R3
R 3C
R
3C
3:52:31,5
3:27:36.9
3:06:52.7