25ème Rallye National du Suran
Coupe de France des Rallyes 2020 coeff. 3
25ème Rallye National du Suran
Coupe de France des Rallyes 2020 coeff. 3
CLASSEMENTS EPREUVE + CUMULE
94 classés
Epreuve
Groupe
Catégorie
PosPilote
Copilote
Voiture
Gr ClTemps
Ecart 1er
Ecart préc.
PosPilote
Copilote
Voiture
Gr ClTemps
Ecart 1er
Ecart préc.
1
1er
CRETIEN Jérémy
JACQUEMOUD Lilian
Volkswagen Polo GTI
CRETIEN Jérémy
JACQUEMOUD Lilian
Volkswagen Polo GTI
R 5
R
5
6:44,9
1
1er
CRETIEN Jérémy
JACQUEMOUD Lilian
Volkswagen Polo GTI
CRETIEN Jérémy
JACQUEMOUD Lilian
Volkswagen Polo GTI
R 5
R
5
31:39,5
2
2e
COPPENS Mike
JAMOUL Renaud
Skoda Fabia
COPPENS Mike
JAMOUL Renaud
Skoda Fabia
R 5
R
5
6:48,4
00:03.5
00:03.5
2
2e
PAULIN Maxime
BERTHILLIER Alexandre
Skoda Fabia
PAULIN Maxime
BERTHILLIER Alexandre
Skoda Fabia
R 5
R
5
32:08,5
00:29.0
00:29.0
3
3e
PAULIN Maxime
BERTHILLIER Alexandre
Skoda Fabia
PAULIN Maxime
BERTHILLIER Alexandre
Skoda Fabia
R 5
R
5
6:57,6
00:12.7
00:09.2
3
3e
COPPENS Mike
JAMOUL Renaud
Skoda Fabia
COPPENS Mike
JAMOUL Renaud
Skoda Fabia
R 5
R
5
32:21,6
00:42.1
00:13.1
4
4e
ROUX Nicolas
RAVAULT François
Skoda Fabia
ROUX Nicolas
RAVAULT François
Skoda Fabia
R 5
R
5
7:06,3
00:21.4
00:08.7
4
4e
ROUX Nicolas
RAVAULT François
Skoda Fabia
ROUX Nicolas
RAVAULT François
Skoda Fabia
R 5
R
5
33:21,4
01:41.9
00:59.8
5
5e
HUGON Anthony
BLONDEAU-TOINY Romain
Renault Clio S1600
HUGON Anthony
BLONDEAU-TOINY Romain
Renault Clio S1600
FA 6K
FA
6K
7:12,0
00:27.1
00:05.7
5
5e
HUGON Anthony
BLONDEAU-TOINY Romain
Renault Clio S1600
HUGON Anthony
BLONDEAU-TOINY Romain
Renault Clio S1600
FA 6K
FA
6K
33:40,9
02:01.4
00:19.5
6
6e
ARTZNER Mathieu
GIRARD Vincent
Peugeot 106 S16
ARTZNER Mathieu
GIRARD Vincent
Peugeot 106 S16
F2 13
F2
13
7:13,3
00:28.4
00:01.3
6
6e
MERLE Christophe
MERLE Olivier
Subaru Impreza
MERLE Christophe
MERLE Olivier
Subaru Impreza
FA 8
FA
8
33:45,3
02:05.8
00:04.4
7
7e
JAMET Jérémy
JOURNET Marine
Renault Clio R.S R3T
JAMET Jérémy
JOURNET Marine
Renault Clio R.S R3T
R 3T
R
3T
7:15,2
00:30.3
00:01.9
7
7e
ARTZNER Mathieu
GIRARD Vincent
Peugeot 106 S16
ARTZNER Mathieu
GIRARD Vincent
Peugeot 106 S16
F2 13
F2
13
33:55,6
02:16.1
00:10.3
8
8e
BARATAY Claude
MOREL Aline
Renault Clio R3
BARATAY Claude
MOREL Aline
Renault Clio R3
R 3
R
3
7:15,2
00:30.3
8
8e
MOLLAS David
MOUSSIER Sylvie
Mitsubishi Evolution 9
MOLLAS David
MOUSSIER Sylvie
Mitsubishi Evolution 9
FN 4
FN
4
34:11,2
02:31.7
00:15.6
9
9e
MERLE Christophe
MERLE Olivier
Subaru Impreza
MERLE Christophe
MERLE Olivier
Subaru Impreza
FA 8
FA
8
7:15,8
00:30.9
00:00.6
9
9e
BARATAY Claude
MOREL Aline
Renault Clio R3
BARATAY Claude
MOREL Aline
Renault Clio R3
R 3
R
3
34:12,0
02:32.5
00:00.8
10
10e
DEPLATIERE Arnaud
DEPLATIERE Laurent
Porsche 996
DEPLATIERE Arnaud
DEPLATIERE Laurent
Porsche 996
GT 10
GT
10
7:17,4
00:32.5
00:01.6
10
10e
DEPLATIERE Arnaud
DEPLATIERE Laurent
Porsche 996
DEPLATIERE Arnaud
DEPLATIERE Laurent
Porsche 996
GT 10
GT
10
34:13,5
02:34.0
00:01.5
11
11e
MOLLAS David
MOUSSIER Sylvie
Mitsubishi Evolution 9
MOLLAS David
MOUSSIER Sylvie
Mitsubishi Evolution 9
FN 4
FN
4
7:17,9
00:33.0
00:00.5
11
11e
JAMET Jérémy
JOURNET Marine
Renault Clio R.S R3T
JAMET Jérémy
JOURNET Marine
Renault Clio R.S R3T
R 3T
R
3T
34:24,3
02:44.8
00:10.8
12
12e
ACCIGLIARO Corentin
LE GOSLES Erwan
Skoda Fabia
ACCIGLIARO Corentin
LE GOSLES Erwan
Skoda Fabia
R 5
R
5
7:18,0
00:33.1
00:00.1
12
12e
ACCIGLIARO Corentin
LE GOSLES Erwan
Skoda Fabia
ACCIGLIARO Corentin
LE GOSLES Erwan
Skoda Fabia
R 5
R
5
34:30,9
02:51.4
00:06.6
13
13e
CLEARD Anthony
ROUX Emmanuel
Skoda Fabia
CLEARD Anthony
ROUX Emmanuel
Skoda Fabia
R 5
R
5
7:19,0
00:34.1
00:01.0
13
13e
MICHAUD-MAILLET Frédéric
CHAFFAUD Séverine
Renault Clio access
MICHAUD-MAILLET Frédéric
CHAFFAUD Séverine
Renault Clio access
R 3C
R
3C
34:33,2
02:53.7
00:02.3
14
14e
MICHAUD-MAILLET Frédéric
CHAFFAUD Séverine
Renault Clio access
MICHAUD-MAILLET Frédéric
CHAFFAUD Séverine
Renault Clio access
R 3C
R
3C
7:21,8
00:36.9
00:02.8
14
14e
ROUX Emilien
ROUX Leonie
Skoda Fabia
ROUX Emilien
ROUX Leonie
Skoda Fabia
R 2
R
2
35:02,2
03:22.7
00:29.0
15
15e
GIRARDET Anthony
VUILLEMIN Didier
Renault Megane
GIRARDET Anthony
VUILLEMIN Didier
Renault Megane
N 4
N
4
7:26,7
00:41.8
00:04.9
15
15e
MUZY Ludovic
AUGER Denis
Peugeot 206 RC
MUZY Ludovic
AUGER Denis
Peugeot 206 RC
F2 14
F2
14
35:06,8
03:27.3
00:04.6
16
16e
MORIN Gaël
MARMONT Clément
Renault Clio RS
MORIN Gaël
MARMONT Clément
Renault Clio RS
F2 14
F2
14
7:27,3
00:42.4
00:00.6
16
16e
GIRARDET Anthony
VUILLEMIN Didier
Renault Megane
GIRARDET Anthony
VUILLEMIN Didier
Renault Megane
N 4
N
4
35:07,9
03:28.4
00:01.1
17
17e
MUZY Ludovic
AUGER Denis
Peugeot 206 RC
MUZY Ludovic
AUGER Denis
Peugeot 206 RC
F2 14
F2
14
7:28,1
00:43.2
00:00.8
17
17e
CLEARD Anthony
ROUX Emmanuel
Skoda Fabia
CLEARD Anthony
ROUX Emmanuel
Skoda Fabia
R 5
R
5
35:10,0
03:30.5
00:02.1
18
18e
CAPELO NOBRE Antoine
BERARD Segolene
Renault Clio R3 Max
CAPELO NOBRE Antoine
BERARD Segolene
Renault Clio R3 Max
R 3C
R
3C
7:30,3
00:45.4
00:02.2
18
18e
MORIN Gaël
MARMONT Clément
Renault Clio RS
MORIN Gaël
MARMONT Clément
Renault Clio RS
F2 14
F2
14
35:19,2
03:39.7
00:09.2
19
19e
ROUX Emilien
ROUX Leonie
Skoda Fabia
ROUX Emilien
ROUX Leonie
Skoda Fabia
R 2
R
2
7:30,4
00:45.5
00:00.1
19
19e
LECLERCQ Bastien
VENIERE Yann
Peugeot 208
LECLERCQ Bastien
VENIERE Yann
Peugeot 208
R 2
R
2
35:27,9
03:48.4
00:08.7
20
20e
BASTARD Alexandre
GENOUD-DUVILLARET Mathieu
Renault Clio R3
BASTARD Alexandre
GENOUD-DUVILLARET Mathieu
Renault Clio R3
R 3
R
3
7:31,6
00:46.7
00:01.2
20
20e
CAPELO NOBRE Antoine
BERARD Segolene
Renault Clio R3 Max
CAPELO NOBRE Antoine
BERARD Segolene
Renault Clio R3 Max
R 3C
R
3C
35:33,0
03:53.5
00:05.1
21
21e
BARGEON Dominique
BARGEON Ludovick
Subaru Impredza WRX STI
BARGEON Dominique
BARGEON Ludovick
Subaru Impredza WRX STI
FN 4
FN
4
7:34,7
00:49.8
00:03.1
21
21e
BASTARD Alexandre
GENOUD-DUVILLARET Mathieu
Renault Clio R3
BASTARD Alexandre
GENOUD-DUVILLARET Mathieu
Renault Clio R3
R 3
R
3
35:33,9
03:54.4
00:00.9
22
22e
BRUNERO Julien
GUICHARD Romain
Renault Clio R3
BRUNERO Julien
GUICHARD Romain
Renault Clio R3
R 3C
R
3C
7:35,9
00:51.0
00:01.2
22
22e
BRUNERO Julien
GUICHARD Romain
Renault Clio R3
BRUNERO Julien
GUICHARD Romain
Renault Clio R3
R 3C
R
3C
35:37,7
03:58.2
00:03.8
23
23e
LECLERCQ Bastien
VENIERE Yann
Peugeot 208
LECLERCQ Bastien
VENIERE Yann
Peugeot 208
R 2
R
2
7:36,0
00:51.1
00:00.1
23
23e
BARGEON Dominique
BARGEON Ludovick
Subaru Impredza WRX STI
BARGEON Dominique
BARGEON Ludovick
Subaru Impredza WRX STI
FN 4
FN
4
35:40,5
04:01.0
00:02.8
24
24e
RIZZO Maxime
RIGHETTI Oceane
Renault Clio R3
RIZZO Maxime
RIGHETTI Oceane
Renault Clio R3
R 3C
R
3C
7:36,5
00:51.6
00:00.5
24
24e
MAUCHAMP Yannick
HAILLOUD Manon
Peugeot 106
MAUCHAMP Yannick
HAILLOUD Manon
Peugeot 106
FA 6
FA
6
35:53,7
04:14.2
00:13.2
25
25e
VIVIET Benoît
BOUTON Romain
Citroën DS3
VIVIET Benoît
BOUTON Romain
Citroën DS3
R 3
R
3
7:39,7
00:54.8
00:03.2
25
25e
CURSAZ Alexis
JENATTON Claudia
Peugeot 106 S16
CURSAZ Alexis
JENATTON Claudia
Peugeot 106 S16
FA 6
FA
6
36:06,1
04:26.6
00:12.4
26
26e
ROBIN Patrice
ROBIN Alain
Peugeot 208
ROBIN Patrice
ROBIN Alain
Peugeot 208
R 2B
R
2B
7:40,0
00:55.1
00:00.3
26
26e
PERRIER-CORNET Eric
MURCIA Corinne
Peugeot 207
PERRIER-CORNET Eric
MURCIA Corinne
Peugeot 207
FA 7S
FA
7S
36:08,0
04:28.5
00:01.9
27
27e
Vidueira Mireille
Ecoeur Magali
Mitsubishi Evolution 9
Vidueira Mireille
Ecoeur Magali
Mitsubishi Evolution 9
FN 4
FN
4
7:40,4
00:55.5
00:00.4
27
27e
SEGUY Maxime
DESRAYAUD Candice
Citroën Saxo
SEGUY Maxime
DESRAYAUD Candice
Citroën Saxo
FA 6
FA
6
36:09,0
04:29.5
00:01.0
28
28e
MARTIN PEULET Gilles
MONDIERE Benjamin
Renault Clio R3 Max
MARTIN PEULET Gilles
MONDIERE Benjamin
Renault Clio R3 Max
R 3
R
3
7:41,8
00:56.9
00:01.4
28
28e
ROUSSELET Adrien
COURTET Jofrey
Peugeot 206 RC
ROUSSELET Adrien
COURTET Jofrey
Peugeot 206 RC
FA 7
FA
7
36:14,3
04:34.8
00:05.3
29
29e
JOURNET Romain
PERRIER Valentin
Renault Clio
JOURNET Romain
PERRIER Valentin
Renault Clio
F2 14
F2
14
7:41,8
00:56.9
29
29e
VIVIET Benoît
BOUTON Romain
Citroën DS3
VIVIET Benoît
BOUTON Romain
Citroën DS3
R 3
R
3
36:14,5
04:35.0
00:00.2
30
30e
SEGUY Maxime
DESRAYAUD Candice
Citroën Saxo
SEGUY Maxime
DESRAYAUD Candice
Citroën Saxo
FA 6
FA
6
7:42,1
00:57.2
00:00.3
30
30e
MARTIN PEULET Gilles
MONDIERE Benjamin
Renault Clio R3 Max
MARTIN PEULET Gilles
MONDIERE Benjamin
Renault Clio R3 Max
R 3
R
3
36:15,9
04:36.4
00:01.4
31
31e
SAVEY Corentin
CHARBONNEL Damien
Peugeot 106 S16
SAVEY Corentin
CHARBONNEL Damien
Peugeot 106 S16
FA 6
FA
6
7:42,8
00:57.9
00:00.7
31
31e
PARENT Melvyn
GIROD Paul
Renault R5 GT Turbo
PARENT Melvyn
GIROD Paul
Renault R5 GT Turbo
FN 4
FN
4
36:17,0
04:37.5
00:01.1
32
32e
PERRIER-CORNET Eric
MURCIA Corinne
Peugeot 207
PERRIER-CORNET Eric
MURCIA Corinne
Peugeot 207
FA 7S
FA
7S
7:43,3
00:58.4
00:00.5
32
32e
NEUSCH Kévin
VIGNON Benjamin
Peugeot 207
NEUSCH Kévin
VIGNON Benjamin
Peugeot 207
R 3T
R
3T
36:17,0
04:37.5
33
33e
MAUCHAMP Yannick
HAILLOUD Manon
Peugeot 106
MAUCHAMP Yannick
HAILLOUD Manon
Peugeot 106
FA 6
FA
6
7:44,0
00:59.1
00:00.7
33
33e
PERDRIX Kévin
BLANC Nicolas
Peugeot 306 S16
PERDRIX Kévin
BLANC Nicolas
Peugeot 306 S16
FA 7
FA
7
36:24,1
04:44.6
00:07.1
34
34e
BLASR Alain
MALLET Patrice
Subaru Impredza WRX STI
BLASR Alain
MALLET Patrice
Subaru Impredza WRX STI
N 4
N
4
7:44,6
00:59.7
00:00.6
34
34e
VERGNON Yannick
VERGNON Brice
Citroën Saxo VTS
VERGNON Yannick
VERGNON Brice
Citroën Saxo VTS
FA 6
FA
6
36:25,1
04:45.6
00:01.0
35
35e
Bagnoud Patrick
Giannuzzo Nadia
Citroën C2 R2 Max
Bagnoud Patrick
Giannuzzo Nadia
Citroën C2 R2 Max
R 2
R
2
7:45,1
01:00.2
00:00.5
35
35e
GERARD Florent
VERMOT-DESROCHES Anthony
Renault Clio Ragnotti
GERARD Florent
VERMOT-DESROCHES Anthony
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FN 3
FN
3
36:34,9
04:55.4
00:09.8
36
36e
PERDRIX Kévin
BLANC Nicolas
Peugeot 306 S16
PERDRIX Kévin
BLANC Nicolas
Peugeot 306 S16
FA 7
FA
7
7:45,2
01:00.3
00:00.1
36
36e
BLASR Alain
MALLET Patrice
Subaru Impredza WRX STI
BLASR Alain
MALLET Patrice
Subaru Impredza WRX STI
N 4
N
4
36:41,1
05:01.6
00:06.2
37
37e
NEUSCH Kévin
VIGNON Benjamin
Peugeot 207
NEUSCH Kévin
VIGNON Benjamin
Peugeot 207
R 3T
R
3T
7:45,5
01:00.6
00:00.3
37
37e
CHAVIN David
LOMBARD Jérôme
Peugeot 106 Rallye
CHAVIN David
LOMBARD Jérôme
Peugeot 106 Rallye
F2 12
F2
12
36:43,1
05:03.6
00:02.0
38
38e
ROUSSELET Adrien
COURTET Jofrey
Peugeot 206 RC
ROUSSELET Adrien
COURTET Jofrey
Peugeot 206 RC
FA 7
FA
7
7:45,6
01:00.7
00:00.1
38
38e
HIEYTE Charly
VUILLERMOZ Jean-Marc
Renault Clio
HIEYTE Charly
VUILLERMOZ Jean-Marc
Renault Clio
FN 3
FN
3
36:48,6
05:09.1
00:05.5
39
39e
VOUILLAT Guillaume
DEVAUX Thierry
Renault Megane
VOUILLAT Guillaume
DEVAUX Thierry
Renault Megane
N 4
N
4
7:45,9
01:01.0
00:00.3
39
39e
JOURNET Romain
PERRIER Valentin
Renault Clio
JOURNET Romain
PERRIER Valentin
Renault Clio
F2 14
F2
14
36:50,0
05:10.5
00:01.4
40
40e
PARENT Melvyn
GIROD Paul
Renault R5 GT Turbo
PARENT Melvyn
GIROD Paul
Renault R5 GT Turbo
FN 4
FN
4
7:46,2
01:01.3
00:00.3
40
40e
MAZILLER Thierry
LHOMME Leo
Mitsubishi Evolution 5
MAZILLER Thierry
LHOMME Leo
Mitsubishi Evolution 5
FA 8
FA
8
36:50,3
05:10.8
00:00.3
41
41e
HIEYTE Charly
VUILLERMOZ Jean-Marc
Renault Clio
HIEYTE Charly
VUILLERMOZ Jean-Marc
Renault Clio
FN 3
FN
3
7:50,1
01:05.2
00:03.9
41
41e
SAVEY Corentin
CHARBONNEL Damien
Peugeot 106 S16
SAVEY Corentin
CHARBONNEL Damien
Peugeot 106 S16
FA 6
FA
6
36:51,0
05:11.5
00:00.7
42
42e
DAGUET Jérôme
DAGUET Stéphane
Peugeot 106
DAGUET Jérôme
DAGUET Stéphane
Peugeot 106
F2 12
F2
12
7:50,2
01:05.3
00:00.1
42
42e
GAUTHEY Jérémy
THOMAS Clemence
Peugeot 208
GAUTHEY Jérémy
THOMAS Clemence
Peugeot 208
R 2
R
2
36:52,6
05:13.1
00:01.6
43
43e
VERGNON Yannick
VERGNON Brice
Citroën Saxo VTS
VERGNON Yannick
VERGNON Brice
Citroën Saxo VTS
FA 6
FA
6
7:50,9
01:06.0
00:00.7
43
43e
DAGUET Jérôme
DAGUET Stéphane
Peugeot 106
DAGUET Jérôme
DAGUET Stéphane
Peugeot 106
F2 12
F2
12
37:03,9
05:24.4
00:11.3
44
44e
MAZILLER Thierry
LHOMME Leo
Mitsubishi Evolution 5
MAZILLER Thierry
LHOMME Leo
Mitsubishi Evolution 5
FA 8
FA
8
7:51,3
01:06.4
00:00.4
44
44e
ROBIN Patrice
ROBIN Alain
Peugeot 208
ROBIN Patrice
ROBIN Alain
Peugeot 208
R 2B
R
2B
37:11,5
05:32.0
00:07.6
45
45e
CHAVIN David
LOMBARD Jérôme
Peugeot 106 Rallye
CHAVIN David
LOMBARD Jérôme
Peugeot 106 Rallye
F2 12
F2
12
7:51,9
01:07.0
00:00.6
45
45e
Vidueira Mireille
Ecoeur Magali
Mitsubishi Evolution 9
Vidueira Mireille
Ecoeur Magali
Mitsubishi Evolution 9
FN 4
FN
4
37:12,7
05:33.2
00:01.2
46
46e
CHRISTIN Maxime
CHAMEAU Dimitri
Renault Clio Ragnotti
CHRISTIN Maxime
CHAMEAU Dimitri
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FN 3
FN
3
7:52,8
01:07.9
00:00.9
46
46e
CAMPOS Jeremi
BOULEY Jennifer
Citroën AX GTI
CAMPOS Jeremi
BOULEY Jennifer
Citroën AX GTI
FA 5
FA
5
37:27,6
05:48.1
00:14.9
47
47e
GAUTHEY Jérémy
THOMAS Clemence
Peugeot 208
GAUTHEY Jérémy
THOMAS Clemence
Peugeot 208
R 2
R
2
7:53,0
01:08.1
00:00.2
47
47e
GRAVALLON David
SEVE Loïc
Peugeot 106 S16
GRAVALLON David
SEVE Loïc
Peugeot 106 S16
FN 2
FN
2
37:31,4
05:51.9
00:03.8
48
48e
MARZOLO Kevin
BESSE Grégory
Honda Integra Tyep-R
MARZOLO Kevin
BESSE Grégory
Honda Integra Tyep-R
A 7
A
7
7:53,4
01:08.5
00:00.4
48
48e
POTIQUET Pierre
POTIQUET Thierry
Renault Clio Williams
POTIQUET Pierre
POTIQUET Thierry
Renault Clio Williams
FN 3
FN
3
37:32,8
05:53.3
00:01.4
49
49e
CURSAZ Alexis
JENATTON Claudia
Peugeot 106 S16
CURSAZ Alexis
JENATTON Claudia
Peugeot 106 S16
FA 6
FA
6
7:57,6
01:12.7
00:04.2
49
49e
CHRISTIN Maxime
CHAMEAU Dimitri
Renault Clio Ragnotti
CHRISTIN Maxime
CHAMEAU Dimitri
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FN 3
FN
3
37:35,5
05:56.0
00:02.7
50
50e
BONNEFOY Jérôme
LIECHTY Martial
Peugeot 207 RC
BONNEFOY Jérôme
LIECHTY Martial
Peugeot 207 RC
R 3T
R
3T
7:59,0
01:14.1
00:01.4
50
50e
BONNEFOY Jérôme
LIECHTY Martial
Peugeot 207 RC
BONNEFOY Jérôme
LIECHTY Martial
Peugeot 207 RC
R 3T
R
3T
37:44,7
06:05.2
00:09.2
51
51e
CAMPOS Jeremi
BOULEY Jennifer
Citroën AX GTI
CAMPOS Jeremi
BOULEY Jennifer
Citroën AX GTI
FA 5
FA
5
8:00,4
01:15.5
00:01.4
51
51e
FAIVRE Clément
TOURNOUX Aline
Peugeot 207
FAIVRE Clément
TOURNOUX Aline
Peugeot 207
F2 14
F2
14
37:45,3
06:05.8
00:00.6
52
52e
RICHONNIER Christophe
MUZY Theophane
Citroën C2
RICHONNIER Christophe
MUZY Theophane
Citroën C2
F2 13
F2
13
8:02,1
01:17.2
00:01.7
52
52e
VOUILLAT Guillaume
DEVAUX Thierry
Renault Megane
VOUILLAT Guillaume
DEVAUX Thierry
Renault Megane
N 4
N
4
37:47,5
06:08.0
00:02.2
53
53e
GRAVALLON David
SEVE Loïc
Peugeot 106 S16
GRAVALLON David
SEVE Loïc
Peugeot 106 S16
FN 2
FN
2
8:02,2
01:17.3
00:00.1
53
53e
RICHONNIER Christophe
MUZY Theophane
Citroën C2
RICHONNIER Christophe
MUZY Theophane
Citroën C2
F2 13
F2
13
38:00,2
06:20.7
00:12.7
54
54e
POTIQUET Pierre
POTIQUET Thierry
Renault Clio Williams
POTIQUET Pierre
POTIQUET Thierry
Renault Clio Williams
FN 3
FN
3
8:03,0
01:18.1
00:00.8
54
54e
SIMONET Cédric
BUIS Melanie
Seat Ibiza
SIMONET Cédric
BUIS Melanie
Seat Ibiza
FA 7
FA
7
38:02,9
06:23.4
00:02.7
55
55e
SIMONET Cédric
BUIS Melanie
Seat Ibiza
SIMONET Cédric
BUIS Melanie
Seat Ibiza
FA 7
FA
7
8:03,6
01:18.7
00:00.6
55
55e
DEYGAS Victor
COSTE Louis
Peugeot 106 S16
DEYGAS Victor
COSTE Louis
Peugeot 106 S16
FN 2
FN
2
38:10,1
06:30.6
00:07.2
56
56e
BOUVIER Mickaël
BOUVIER Sylvain
Peugeot 106 S16
BOUVIER Mickaël
BOUVIER Sylvain
Peugeot 106 S16
FN 2
FN
2
8:04,3
01:19.4
00:00.7
56
56e
BOUVIER Mickaël
BOUVIER Sylvain
Peugeot 106 S16
BOUVIER Mickaël
BOUVIER Sylvain
Peugeot 106 S16
FN 2
FN
2
38:10,3
06:30.8
00:00.2
57
57e
DEYGAS Victor
COSTE Louis
Peugeot 106 S16
DEYGAS Victor
COSTE Louis
Peugeot 106 S16
FN 2
FN
2
8:09,4
01:24.5
00:05.1
57
57e
MERMET Maxime
GIRAUD Olivier
Renault Clio R3 Max
MERMET Maxime
GIRAUD Olivier
Renault Clio R3 Max
R 3
R
3
38:32,3
06:52.8
00:22.0
58
58e
GUIOL Patrick
GUIOL Carole
Peugeot 207 RC
GUIOL Patrick
GUIOL Carole
Peugeot 207 RC
FA 8
FA
8
8:10,9
01:26.0
00:01.5
58
58e
LOMBARD Kévin
LAURENT Fabien
Renault Clio Williams
LOMBARD Kévin
LAURENT Fabien
Renault Clio Williams
FA 7K
FA
7K
38:36,1
06:56.6
00:03.8
59
59e
ROBERT Alexandre
VARDANEGA Pierre-Jean
Peugeot 106 S16
ROBERT Alexandre
VARDANEGA Pierre-Jean
Peugeot 106 S16
FA 6
FA
6
8:11,0
01:26.1
00:00.1
59
59e
MATHON Julien
MONTABONE Jacky
Renault Clio RS
MATHON Julien
MONTABONE Jacky
Renault Clio RS
FA 7
FA
7
38:40,1
07:00.6
00:04.0
60
60e
LOMBARD Kévin
LAURENT Fabien
Renault Clio Williams
LOMBARD Kévin
LAURENT Fabien
Renault Clio Williams
FA 7K
FA
7K
8:11,2
01:26.3
00:00.2
60
60e
COLOM Maxime
ESSELIN Sonia
Peugeot 106 XSI
COLOM Maxime
ESSELIN Sonia
Peugeot 106 XSI
FN 1
FN
1
38:57,1
07:17.6
00:17.0
61
61e
MATHON Julien
MONTABONE Jacky
Renault Clio RS
MATHON Julien
MONTABONE Jacky
Renault Clio RS
FA 7
FA
7
8:11,6
01:26.7
00:00.4
61
61e
ROBERT Alexandre
VARDANEGA Pierre-Jean
Peugeot 106 S16
ROBERT Alexandre
VARDANEGA Pierre-Jean
Peugeot 106 S16
FA 6
FA
6
39:07,1
07:27.6
00:10.0
62
62e
TERZIAN Stéphane
BENIER Thierry
Subaru Impreza
TERZIAN Stéphane
BENIER Thierry
Subaru Impreza
FN 4
FN
4
8:16,7
01:31.8
00:05.1
62
62e
VIOLLET Frédéric
VIOLLET Rachelle
Renault Clio RS
VIOLLET Frédéric
VIOLLET Rachelle
Renault Clio RS
FA 7
FA
7
39:13,7
07:34.2
00:06.6
63
63e
GERARD Florent
VERMOT-DESROCHES Anthony
Renault Clio Ragnotti
GERARD Florent
VERMOT-DESROCHES Anthony
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FN 3
FN
3
8:16,9
01:32.0
00:00.2
63
63e
MARET Thibault
TERRETTAZ Robin
Peugeot 208
MARET Thibault
TERRETTAZ Robin
Peugeot 208
R 2
R
2
39:20,1
07:40.6
00:06.4
64
64e
DUPERRET Pascal
DESPIGNES Jérôme
Subaru Impreza
DUPERRET Pascal
DESPIGNES Jérôme
Subaru Impreza
FA 8
FA
8
8:17,0
01:32.1
00:00.1
64
64e
DUPERRET Pascal
DESPIGNES Jérôme
Subaru Impreza
DUPERRET Pascal
DESPIGNES Jérôme
Subaru Impreza
FA 8
FA
8
39:26,0
07:46.5
00:05.9
65
65e
FAIVRE Clément
TOURNOUX Aline
Peugeot 207
FAIVRE Clément
TOURNOUX Aline
Peugeot 207
F2 14
F2
14
8:17,1
01:32.2
00:00.1
65
65e
FILLAT Julien
BOBILLON Alexis
Peugeot 106 Rallye
FILLAT Julien
BOBILLON Alexis
Peugeot 106 Rallye
FA 5
FA
5
39:30,7
07:51.2
00:04.7
66
66e
FILLAT Julien
BOBILLON Alexis
Peugeot 106 Rallye
FILLAT Julien
BOBILLON Alexis
Peugeot 106 Rallye
FA 5
FA
5
8:18,6
01:33.7
00:01.5
66
66e
TERZIAN Stéphane
BENIER Thierry
Subaru Impreza
TERZIAN Stéphane
BENIER Thierry
Subaru Impreza
FN 4
FN
4
39:39,6
08:00.1
00:08.9
67
67e
GRENARD David
LIAUD FUCHS Allan
Renault Clio
GRENARD David
LIAUD FUCHS Allan
Renault Clio
F2 14
F2
14
8:19,3
01:34.4
00:00.7
67
67e
SERVE David
BOUDET Nicolas
Honda Civic
SERVE David
BOUDET Nicolas
Honda Civic
FN 2
FN
2
39:41,9
08:02.4
00:02.3
68
68e
LOGEARD Sébastien
GUICHARD Florian
Peugeot 106 S16
LOGEARD Sébastien
GUICHARD Florian
Peugeot 106 S16
FN 2
FN
2
8:21,5
01:36.6
00:02.2
68
68e
LOGEARD Sébastien
GUICHARD Florian
Peugeot 106 S16
LOGEARD Sébastien
GUICHARD Florian
Peugeot 106 S16
FN 2
FN
2
39:54,5
08:15.0
00:12.6
69
69e
VIOLLET Frédéric
VIOLLET Rachelle
Renault Clio RS
VIOLLET Frédéric
VIOLLET Rachelle
Renault Clio RS
FA 7
FA
7
8:22,1
01:37.2
00:00.6
69
69e
GRENARD David
LIAUD FUCHS Allan
Renault Clio
GRENARD David
LIAUD FUCHS Allan
Renault Clio
F2 14
F2
14
39:58,1
08:18.6
00:03.6
70
70e
SERVE David
BOUDET Nicolas
Honda Civic
SERVE David
BOUDET Nicolas
Honda Civic
FN 2
FN
2
8:25,3
01:40.4
00:03.2
70
70e
FACCHINETTI Christophe
FACCHINETTI Amaury
Peugeot 106 Rallye
FACCHINETTI Christophe
FACCHINETTI Amaury
Peugeot 106 Rallye
FN 1
FN
1
40:19,7
08:40.2
00:21.6
71
71e
MARET Thibault
TERRETTAZ Robin
Peugeot 208
MARET Thibault
TERRETTAZ Robin
Peugeot 208
R 2
R
2
8:26,4
01:41.5
00:01.1
71
71e
CHARRIER Damien
CERQUEIRA Emilie
Peugeot 106 S16
CHARRIER Damien
CERQUEIRA Emilie
Peugeot 106 S16
FA 6
FA
6
40:43,5
09:04.0
00:23.8
72
72e
COLOM Maxime
ESSELIN Sonia
Peugeot 106 XSI
COLOM Maxime
ESSELIN Sonia
Peugeot 106 XSI
FN 1
FN
1
8:26,9
01:42.0
00:00.5
72
72e
VASSALLI Fabien
RICHARD Emilie
Peugeot 106 XSI
VASSALLI Fabien
RICHARD Emilie
Peugeot 106 XSI
FN 1
FN
1
40:54,1
09:14.6
00:10.6
73
73e
CHARRIER Damien
CERQUEIRA Emilie
Peugeot 106 S16
CHARRIER Damien
CERQUEIRA Emilie
Peugeot 106 S16
FA 6
FA
6
8:32,4
01:47.5
00:05.5
73
73e
BARRAT Jessy
MARMORET Nelson
Peugeot 206 RC
BARRAT Jessy
MARMORET Nelson
Peugeot 206 RC
F2 14
F2
14
40:57,7
09:18.2
00:03.6
74
74e
BARRAT Jessy
MARMORET Nelson
Peugeot 206 RC
BARRAT Jessy
MARMORET Nelson
Peugeot 206 RC
F2 14
F2
14
8:41,2
01:56.3
00:08.8
74
74e
MOREL Clément
MOREL Pierre-Henri
Peugeot 106 Rallye
MOREL Clément
MOREL Pierre-Henri
Peugeot 106 Rallye
FN 1
FN
1
41:11,6
09:32.1
00:13.9
75
75e
VASSALLI Fabien
RICHARD Emilie
Peugeot 106 XSI
VASSALLI Fabien
RICHARD Emilie
Peugeot 106 XSI
FN 1
FN
1
8:44,7
01:59.8
00:03.5
75
75e
POIRIER Matthieu
POIRIER Stéphane
Citroën Saxo VTS
POIRIER Matthieu
POIRIER Stéphane
Citroën Saxo VTS
N 2S
N
2S
41:26,1
09:46.6
00:14.5
76
76e
BERNIN Cyrille
VIOLLET Guillaume
Peugeot 205 GTI
BERNIN Cyrille
VIOLLET Guillaume
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 14
F2
14
8:45,4
02:00.5
00:00.7
76
76e
SURBACK Vincent
EMMANUELLO Lionel
Renault Clio RS
SURBACK Vincent
EMMANUELLO Lionel
Renault Clio RS
N 3
N
3
41:27,2
09:47.7
00:01.1
77
77e
FACCHINETTI Christophe
FACCHINETTI Amaury
Peugeot 106 Rallye
FACCHINETTI Christophe
FACCHINETTI Amaury
Peugeot 106 Rallye
FN 1
FN
1
8:45,5
02:00.6
00:00.1
77
77e
MARIANI Anthony
BERGER Clément
Peugeot 106 XSI
MARIANI Anthony
BERGER Clément
Peugeot 106 XSI
FN 1
FN
1
41:29,6
09:50.1
00:02.4
78
78e
MARIANI Anthony
BERGER Clément
Peugeot 106 XSI
MARIANI Anthony
BERGER Clément
Peugeot 106 XSI
FN 1
FN
1
8:50,2
02:05.3
00:04.7
78
78e
BERNIN Cyrille
VIOLLET Guillaume
Peugeot 205 GTI
BERNIN Cyrille
VIOLLET Guillaume
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 14
F2
14
41:35,0
09:55.5
00:05.4
79
79e
MOREL Clément
MOREL Pierre-Henri
Peugeot 106 Rallye
MOREL Clément
MOREL Pierre-Henri
Peugeot 106 Rallye
FN 1
FN
1
8:51,1
02:06.2
00:00.9
79
79e
GUIOL Patrick
GUIOL Carole
Peugeot 207 RC
GUIOL Patrick
GUIOL Carole
Peugeot 207 RC
FA 8
FA
8
42:02,8
10:23.3
00:27.8
80
80e
CHARBON Patrick
JAILLOT Laurent
Peugeot 207 RC
CHARBON Patrick
JAILLOT Laurent
Peugeot 207 RC
FA 8
FA
8
8:52,3
02:07.4
00:01.2
80
80e
CHARBON Patrick
JAILLOT Laurent
Peugeot 207 RC
CHARBON Patrick
JAILLOT Laurent
Peugeot 207 RC
FA 8
FA
8
42:03,9
10:24.4
00:01.1
81
81e
SURBACK Vincent
EMMANUELLO Lionel
Renault Clio RS
SURBACK Vincent
EMMANUELLO Lionel
Renault Clio RS
N 3
N
3
8:52,5
02:07.6
00:00.2
81
81e
CHENE Clement
MORIN Fabrice
Renault Clio RS
CHENE Clement
MORIN Fabrice
Renault Clio RS
FA 7
FA
7
42:51,3
11:11.8
00:47.4
82
82e
CHENE Clement
MORIN Fabrice
Renault Clio RS
CHENE Clement
MORIN Fabrice
Renault Clio RS
FA 7
FA
7
8:53,5
02:08.6
00:01.0
82
82e
RIVOLTA Philippe
RIVOLTA Florence
Peugeot 205 GTI
RIVOLTA Philippe
RIVOLTA Florence
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 13
F2
13
42:56,0
11:16.5
00:04.7
83
83e
POIRIER Matthieu
POIRIER Stéphane
Citroën Saxo VTS
POIRIER Matthieu
POIRIER Stéphane
Citroën Saxo VTS
N 2S
N
2S
8:54,6
02:09.7
00:01.1
83
83e
AMBLARD Jacques
FOUCHER Alexandre
Honda Civic
AMBLARD Jacques
FOUCHER Alexandre
Honda Civic
N 2S
N
2S
43:16,5
11:37.0
00:20.5
84
84e
BOUFFARD François
RANCILLAC Philippe
Skoda Fabia
BOUFFARD François
RANCILLAC Philippe
Skoda Fabia
R 2
R
2
8:54,8
02:09.9
00:00.2
84
84e
LAFAYE Rémi
LAFAYE Leo
Citroën Saxo VTS
LAFAYE Rémi
LAFAYE Leo
Citroën Saxo VTS
FN 2
FN
2
43:38,4
11:58.9
00:21.9
85
85e
RIVOLTA Philippe
RIVOLTA Florence
Peugeot 205 GTI
RIVOLTA Philippe
RIVOLTA Florence
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 13
F2
13
8:57,3
02:12.4
00:02.5
85
85e
MICHOLET Pascal
PAYAN Sébastien
Peugeot 207 RC
MICHOLET Pascal
PAYAN Sébastien
Peugeot 207 RC
FA 8
FA
8
43:55,9
12:16.4
00:17.5
86
86e
AMBLARD Jacques
FOUCHER Alexandre
Honda Civic
AMBLARD Jacques
FOUCHER Alexandre
Honda Civic
N 2S
N
2S
8:59,9
02:15.0
00:02.6
86
86e
BOUFFARD François
RANCILLAC Philippe
Skoda Fabia
BOUFFARD François
RANCILLAC Philippe
Skoda Fabia
R 2
R
2
44:00,8
12:21.3
00:04.9
87
87e
BAYLE Ingrid
DUCARUGE Ludivine
Peugeot 106 Rallye
BAYLE Ingrid
DUCARUGE Ludivine
Peugeot 106 Rallye
FA 5
FA
5
9:20,6
02:35.7
00:20.7
87
87e
BAYLE Ingrid
DUCARUGE Ludivine
Peugeot 106 Rallye
BAYLE Ingrid
DUCARUGE Ludivine
Peugeot 106 Rallye
FA 5
FA
5
44:11,1
12:31.6
00:10.3
88
88e
ARBEY Mickaël
JOSSERAND Alexis
Citroën Saxo VTS
ARBEY Mickaël
JOSSERAND Alexis
Citroën Saxo VTS
FN 2
FN
2
9:22,9
02:38.0
00:02.3
88
88e
ARBEY Mickaël
JOSSERAND Alexis
Citroën Saxo VTS
ARBEY Mickaël
JOSSERAND Alexis
Citroën Saxo VTS
FN 2
FN
2
44:39,0
12:59.5
00:27.9
89
89e
LAFAYE Rémi
LAFAYE Leo
Citroën Saxo VTS
LAFAYE Rémi
LAFAYE Leo
Citroën Saxo VTS
FN 2
FN
2
9:26,9
02:42.0
00:04.0
89
89e
RIGOLLET Mickaël
MICHELIN Jessica
Citroën Saxo VTS
RIGOLLET Mickaël
MICHELIN Jessica
Citroën Saxo VTS
FN 2
FN
2
44:54,8
13:15.3
00:15.8
90
90e
NOTO Sébastien
BESSON Séverine
Peugeot 104 ZS 2
NOTO Sébastien
BESSON Séverine
Peugeot 104 ZS 2
F2 11
F2
11
9:28,7
02:43.8
00:01.8
90
90e
MARZOLO Kevin
BESSE Grégory
Honda Integra Tyep-R
MARZOLO Kevin
BESSE Grégory
Honda Integra Tyep-R
A 7
A
7
46:13,0
14:33.5
01:18.2
91
91e
BARBIER Mathieu
GAILLARD Pauline
Citroën 106
BARBIER Mathieu
GAILLARD Pauline
Citroën 106
FN 2
FN
2
9:47,8
03:02.9
00:19.1
91
91e
Bagnoud Patrick
Giannuzzo Nadia
Citroën C2 R2 Max
Bagnoud Patrick
Giannuzzo Nadia
Citroën C2 R2 Max
R 2
R
2
48:39,2
16:59.7
02:26.2
92
92e
RIGOLLET Mickaël
MICHELIN Jessica
Citroën Saxo VTS
RIGOLLET Mickaël
MICHELIN Jessica
Citroën Saxo VTS
FN 2
FN
2
9:52,4
03:07.5
00:04.6
92
92e
NOTO Sébastien
BESSON Séverine
Peugeot 104 ZS 2
NOTO Sébastien
BESSON Séverine
Peugeot 104 ZS 2
F2 11
F2
11
49:30,6
17:51.1
00:51.4
93
93e
MERMET Maxime
GIRAUD Olivier
Renault Clio R3 Max
MERMET Maxime
GIRAUD Olivier
Renault Clio R3 Max
R 3
R
3
9:59,5
03:14.6
00:07.1
93
93e
BARBIER Mathieu
GAILLARD Pauline
Citroën 106
BARBIER Mathieu
GAILLARD Pauline
Citroën 106
FN 2
FN
2
55:26,6
23:47.1
05:56.0
94
94e
MICHOLET Pascal
PAYAN Sébastien
Peugeot 207 RC
MICHOLET Pascal
PAYAN Sébastien
Peugeot 207 RC
FA 8
FA
8
10:42,5
03:57.6
00:43.0
94
94e
RIZZO Maxime
RIGHETTI Oceane
Renault Clio R3
RIZZO Maxime
RIGHETTI Oceane
Renault Clio R3
R 3C
R
3C
4:00:08,0
3:28:28.5
3:04:41.4