25ème Rallye National du Suran
Coupe de France des Rallyes 2020 coeff. 3
25ème Rallye National du Suran
Coupe de France des Rallyes 2020 coeff. 3
CLASSEMENTS EPREUVE + CUMULE
80 classés
Epreuve
Groupe
Catégorie
PosPilote
Copilote
Voiture
Gr ClTemps
Ecart 1er
Ecart préc.
PosPilote
Copilote
Voiture
Gr ClTemps
Ecart 1er
Ecart préc.
1
1er
PAULIN Maxime
BERTHILLIER Alexandre
Skoda Fabia
PAULIN Maxime
BERTHILLIER Alexandre
Skoda Fabia
R 5
R
5
4:35,0
1
1er
CRETIEN Jérémy
JACQUEMOUD Lilian
Volkswagen Polo GTI
CRETIEN Jérémy
JACQUEMOUD Lilian
Volkswagen Polo GTI
R 5
R
5
46:59,6
2
2e
CRETIEN Jérémy
JACQUEMOUD Lilian
Volkswagen Polo GTI
CRETIEN Jérémy
JACQUEMOUD Lilian
Volkswagen Polo GTI
R 5
R
5
4:36,4
00:01.4
00:01.4
2
2e
PAULIN Maxime
BERTHILLIER Alexandre
Skoda Fabia
PAULIN Maxime
BERTHILLIER Alexandre
Skoda Fabia
R 5
R
5
47:21,3
00:21.7
00:21.7
3
3e
COPPENS Mike
JAMOUL Renaud
Skoda Fabia
COPPENS Mike
JAMOUL Renaud
Skoda Fabia
R 5
R
5
4:41,4
00:06.4
00:05.0
3
3e
COPPENS Mike
JAMOUL Renaud
Skoda Fabia
COPPENS Mike
JAMOUL Renaud
Skoda Fabia
R 5
R
5
47:49,9
00:50.3
00:28.6
4
4e
ROUX Nicolas
RAVAULT François
Skoda Fabia
ROUX Nicolas
RAVAULT François
Skoda Fabia
R 5
R
5
4:47,0
00:12.0
00:05.6
4
4e
ROUX Nicolas
RAVAULT François
Skoda Fabia
ROUX Nicolas
RAVAULT François
Skoda Fabia
R 5
R
5
49:17,8
02:18.2
01:27.9
5
5e
MERLE Christophe
MERLE Olivier
Subaru Impreza
MERLE Christophe
MERLE Olivier
Subaru Impreza
FA 8
FA
8
4:49,9
00:14.9
00:02.9
5
5e
HUGON Anthony
BLONDEAU-TOINY Romain
Renault Clio S1600
HUGON Anthony
BLONDEAU-TOINY Romain
Renault Clio S1600
FA 6K
FA
6K
49:55,9
02:56.3
00:38.1
6
6e
ACCIGLIARO Corentin
LE GOSLES Erwan
Skoda Fabia
ACCIGLIARO Corentin
LE GOSLES Erwan
Skoda Fabia
R 5
R
5
4:52,5
00:17.5
00:02.6
6
6e
MERLE Christophe
MERLE Olivier
Subaru Impreza
MERLE Christophe
MERLE Olivier
Subaru Impreza
FA 8
FA
8
49:56,6
02:57.0
00:00.7
7
7e
ARTZNER Mathieu
GIRARD Vincent
Peugeot 106 S16
ARTZNER Mathieu
GIRARD Vincent
Peugeot 106 S16
F2 13
F2
13
4:53,4
00:18.4
00:00.9
7
7e
BARATAY Claude
MOREL Aline
Renault Clio R3
BARATAY Claude
MOREL Aline
Renault Clio R3
R 3
R
3
50:35,6
03:36.0
00:39.0
8
8e
BARATAY Claude
MOREL Aline
Renault Clio R3
BARATAY Claude
MOREL Aline
Renault Clio R3
R 3
R
3
4:54,5
00:19.5
00:01.1
8
8e
ARTZNER Mathieu
GIRARD Vincent
Peugeot 106 S16
ARTZNER Mathieu
GIRARD Vincent
Peugeot 106 S16
F2 13
F2
13
50:36,4
03:36.8
00:00.8
9
9e
HUGON Anthony
BLONDEAU-TOINY Romain
Renault Clio S1600
HUGON Anthony
BLONDEAU-TOINY Romain
Renault Clio S1600
FA 6K
FA
6K
4:54,6
00:19.6
00:00.1
9
9e
MOLLAS David
MOUSSIER Sylvie
Mitsubishi Evolution 9
MOLLAS David
MOUSSIER Sylvie
Mitsubishi Evolution 9
FN 4
FN
4
50:38,5
03:38.9
00:02.1
10
10e
JAMET Jérémy
JOURNET Marine
Renault Clio R.S R3T
JAMET Jérémy
JOURNET Marine
Renault Clio R.S R3T
R 3T
R
3T
4:55,9
00:20.9
00:01.3
10
10e
JAMET Jérémy
JOURNET Marine
Renault Clio R.S R3T
JAMET Jérémy
JOURNET Marine
Renault Clio R.S R3T
R 3T
R
3T
50:46,8
03:47.2
00:08.3
11
11e
MOLLAS David
MOUSSIER Sylvie
Mitsubishi Evolution 9
MOLLAS David
MOUSSIER Sylvie
Mitsubishi Evolution 9
FN 4
FN
4
4:57,5
00:22.5
00:01.6
11
11e
ACCIGLIARO Corentin
LE GOSLES Erwan
Skoda Fabia
ACCIGLIARO Corentin
LE GOSLES Erwan
Skoda Fabia
R 5
R
5
50:49,0
03:49.4
00:02.2
12
12e
GIRARDET Anthony
VUILLEMIN Didier
Renault Megane
GIRARDET Anthony
VUILLEMIN Didier
Renault Megane
N 4
N
4
4:58,3
00:23.3
00:00.8
12
12e
GIRARDET Anthony
VUILLEMIN Didier
Renault Megane
GIRARDET Anthony
VUILLEMIN Didier
Renault Megane
N 4
N
4
51:42,2
04:42.6
00:53.2
13
13e
CLEARD Anthony
ROUX Emmanuel
Skoda Fabia
CLEARD Anthony
ROUX Emmanuel
Skoda Fabia
R 5
R
5
5:02,7
00:27.7
00:04.4
13
13e
ROUX Emilien
ROUX Leonie
Skoda Fabia
ROUX Emilien
ROUX Leonie
Skoda Fabia
R 2
R
2
51:55,2
04:55.6
00:13.0
14
14e
VIVIET Benoît
BOUTON Romain
Citroën DS3
VIVIET Benoît
BOUTON Romain
Citroën DS3
R 3
R
3
5:06,5
00:31.5
00:03.8
14
14e
BASTARD Alexandre
GENOUD-DUVILLARET Mathieu
Renault Clio R3
BASTARD Alexandre
GENOUD-DUVILLARET Mathieu
Renault Clio R3
R 3
R
3
52:35,6
05:36.0
00:40.4
15
15e
ROUX Emilien
ROUX Leonie
Skoda Fabia
ROUX Emilien
ROUX Leonie
Skoda Fabia
R 2
R
2
5:07,2
00:32.2
00:00.7
15
15e
MORIN Gaël
MARMONT Clément
Renault Clio RS
MORIN Gaël
MARMONT Clément
Renault Clio RS
F2 14
F2
14
52:36,9
05:37.3
00:01.3
16
16e
BRUNERO Julien
GUICHARD Romain
Renault Clio R3
BRUNERO Julien
GUICHARD Romain
Renault Clio R3
R 3C
R
3C
5:07,3
00:32.3
00:00.1
16
16e
LECLERCQ Bastien
VENIERE Yann
Peugeot 208
LECLERCQ Bastien
VENIERE Yann
Peugeot 208
R 2
R
2
52:40,9
05:41.3
00:04.0
17
17e
MERMET Maxime
GIRAUD Olivier
Renault Clio R3 Max
MERMET Maxime
GIRAUD Olivier
Renault Clio R3 Max
R 3
R
3
5:08,4
00:33.4
00:01.1
17
17e
BARGEON Dominique
BARGEON Ludovick
Subaru Impredza WRX STI
BARGEON Dominique
BARGEON Ludovick
Subaru Impredza WRX STI
FN 4
FN
4
52:42,6
05:43.0
00:01.7
18
18e
MORIN Gaël
MARMONT Clément
Renault Clio RS
MORIN Gaël
MARMONT Clément
Renault Clio RS
F2 14
F2
14
5:08,5
00:33.5
00:00.1
18
18e
BRUNERO Julien
GUICHARD Romain
Renault Clio R3
BRUNERO Julien
GUICHARD Romain
Renault Clio R3
R 3C
R
3C
52:45,1
05:45.5
00:02.5
19
19e
BARGEON Dominique
BARGEON Ludovick
Subaru Impredza WRX STI
BARGEON Dominique
BARGEON Ludovick
Subaru Impredza WRX STI
FN 4
FN
4
5:09,2
00:34.2
00:00.7
19
19e
VIVIET Benoît
BOUTON Romain
Citroën DS3
VIVIET Benoît
BOUTON Romain
Citroën DS3
R 3
R
3
53:14,3
06:14.7
00:29.2
20
20e
BASTARD Alexandre
GENOUD-DUVILLARET Mathieu
Renault Clio R3
BASTARD Alexandre
GENOUD-DUVILLARET Mathieu
Renault Clio R3
R 3
R
3
5:09,3
00:34.3
00:00.1
20
20e
MAUCHAMP Yannick
HAILLOUD Manon
Peugeot 106
MAUCHAMP Yannick
HAILLOUD Manon
Peugeot 106
FA 6
FA
6
53:22,2
06:22.6
00:07.9
21
21e
BLASR Alain
MALLET Patrice
Subaru Impredza WRX STI
BLASR Alain
MALLET Patrice
Subaru Impredza WRX STI
N 4
N
4
5:09,3
00:34.3
21
21e
SEGUY Maxime
DESRAYAUD Candice
Citroën Saxo
SEGUY Maxime
DESRAYAUD Candice
Citroën Saxo
FA 6
FA
6
53:34,7
06:35.1
00:12.5
22
22e
ROBIN Patrice
ROBIN Alain
Peugeot 208
ROBIN Patrice
ROBIN Alain
Peugeot 208
R 2B
R
2B
5:09,9
00:34.9
00:00.6
22
22e
ROUSSELET Adrien
COURTET Jofrey
Peugeot 206 RC
ROUSSELET Adrien
COURTET Jofrey
Peugeot 206 RC
FA 7
FA
7
53:35,8
06:36.2
00:01.1
23
23e
PERRIER-CORNET Eric
MURCIA Corinne
Peugeot 207
PERRIER-CORNET Eric
MURCIA Corinne
Peugeot 207
FA 7S
FA
7S
5:10,5
00:35.5
00:00.6
23
23e
PARENT Melvyn
GIROD Paul
Renault R5 GT Turbo
PARENT Melvyn
GIROD Paul
Renault R5 GT Turbo
FN 4
FN
4
53:38,8
06:39.2
00:03.0
24
24e
FAIVRE Clément
TOURNOUX Aline
Peugeot 207
FAIVRE Clément
TOURNOUX Aline
Peugeot 207
F2 14
F2
14
5:11,2
00:36.2
00:00.7
24
24e
CURSAZ Alexis
JENATTON Claudia
Peugeot 106 S16
CURSAZ Alexis
JENATTON Claudia
Peugeot 106 S16
FA 6
FA
6
53:38,9
06:39.3
00:00.1
25
25e
PARENT Melvyn
GIROD Paul
Renault R5 GT Turbo
PARENT Melvyn
GIROD Paul
Renault R5 GT Turbo
FN 4
FN
4
5:11,5
00:36.5
00:00.3
25
25e
PERRIER-CORNET Eric
MURCIA Corinne
Peugeot 207
PERRIER-CORNET Eric
MURCIA Corinne
Peugeot 207
FA 7S
FA
7S
53:48,8
06:49.2
00:09.9
26
26e
LECLERCQ Bastien
VENIERE Yann
Peugeot 208
LECLERCQ Bastien
VENIERE Yann
Peugeot 208
R 2
R
2
5:12,3
00:37.3
00:00.8
26
26e
NEUSCH Kévin
VIGNON Benjamin
Peugeot 207
NEUSCH Kévin
VIGNON Benjamin
Peugeot 207
R 3T
R
3T
53:51,7
06:52.1
00:02.9
27
27e
MAZILLER Thierry
LHOMME Leo
Mitsubishi Evolution 5
MAZILLER Thierry
LHOMME Leo
Mitsubishi Evolution 5
FA 8
FA
8
5:12,5
00:37.5
00:00.2
27
27e
GERARD Florent
VERMOT-DESROCHES Anthony
Renault Clio Ragnotti
GERARD Florent
VERMOT-DESROCHES Anthony
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FN 3
FN
3
53:55,5
06:55.9
00:03.8
28
28e
Vidueira Mireille
Ecoeur Magali
Mitsubishi Evolution 9
Vidueira Mireille
Ecoeur Magali
Mitsubishi Evolution 9
FN 4
FN
4
5:12,5
00:37.5
28
28e
BLASR Alain
MALLET Patrice
Subaru Impredza WRX STI
BLASR Alain
MALLET Patrice
Subaru Impredza WRX STI
N 4
N
4
53:55,9
06:56.3
00:00.4
29
29e
MARET Thibault
TERRETTAZ Robin
Peugeot 208
MARET Thibault
TERRETTAZ Robin
Peugeot 208
R 2
R
2
5:14,4
00:39.4
00:01.9
29
29e
MAZILLER Thierry
LHOMME Leo
Mitsubishi Evolution 5
MAZILLER Thierry
LHOMME Leo
Mitsubishi Evolution 5
FA 8
FA
8
54:12,8
07:13.2
00:16.9
30
30e
Bagnoud Patrick
Giannuzzo Nadia
Citroën C2 R2 Max
Bagnoud Patrick
Giannuzzo Nadia
Citroën C2 R2 Max
R 2
R
2
5:14,9
00:39.9
00:00.5
30
30e
VERGNON Yannick
VERGNON Brice
Citroën Saxo VTS
VERGNON Yannick
VERGNON Brice
Citroën Saxo VTS
FA 6
FA
6
54:20,3
07:20.7
00:07.5
31
31e
ROUSSELET Adrien
COURTET Jofrey
Peugeot 206 RC
ROUSSELET Adrien
COURTET Jofrey
Peugeot 206 RC
FA 7
FA
7
5:15,3
00:40.3
00:00.4
31
31e
JOURNET Romain
PERRIER Valentin
Renault Clio
JOURNET Romain
PERRIER Valentin
Renault Clio
F2 14
F2
14
54:22,6
07:23.0
00:02.3
32
32e
GAUTHEY Jérémy
THOMAS Clemence
Peugeot 208
GAUTHEY Jérémy
THOMAS Clemence
Peugeot 208
R 2
R
2
5:16,2
00:41.2
00:00.9
32
32e
ROBIN Patrice
ROBIN Alain
Peugeot 208
ROBIN Patrice
ROBIN Alain
Peugeot 208
R 2B
R
2B
54:31,2
07:31.6
00:08.6
33
33e
JOURNET Romain
PERRIER Valentin
Renault Clio
JOURNET Romain
PERRIER Valentin
Renault Clio
F2 14
F2
14
5:16,2
00:41.2
33
33e
GAUTHEY Jérémy
THOMAS Clemence
Peugeot 208
GAUTHEY Jérémy
THOMAS Clemence
Peugeot 208
R 2
R
2
54:32,9
07:33.3
00:01.7
34
34e
MAUCHAMP Yannick
HAILLOUD Manon
Peugeot 106
MAUCHAMP Yannick
HAILLOUD Manon
Peugeot 106
FA 6
FA
6
5:16,6
00:41.6
00:00.4
34
34e
CHAVIN David
LOMBARD Jérôme
Peugeot 106 Rallye
CHAVIN David
LOMBARD Jérôme
Peugeot 106 Rallye
F2 12
F2
12
54:33,0
07:33.4
00:00.1
35
35e
CHAVIN David
LOMBARD Jérôme
Peugeot 106 Rallye
CHAVIN David
LOMBARD Jérôme
Peugeot 106 Rallye
F2 12
F2
12
5:16,9
00:41.9
00:00.3
35
35e
Vidueira Mireille
Ecoeur Magali
Mitsubishi Evolution 9
Vidueira Mireille
Ecoeur Magali
Mitsubishi Evolution 9
FN 4
FN
4
54:36,5
07:36.9
00:03.5
36
36e
GERARD Florent
VERMOT-DESROCHES Anthony
Renault Clio Ragnotti
GERARD Florent
VERMOT-DESROCHES Anthony
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FN 3
FN
3
5:18,0
00:43.0
00:01.1
36
36e
SAVEY Corentin
CHARBONNEL Damien
Peugeot 106 S16
SAVEY Corentin
CHARBONNEL Damien
Peugeot 106 S16
FA 6
FA
6
55:01,5
08:01.9
00:25.0
37
37e
SEGUY Maxime
DESRAYAUD Candice
Citroën Saxo
SEGUY Maxime
DESRAYAUD Candice
Citroën Saxo
FA 6
FA
6
5:18,6
00:43.6
00:00.6
37
37e
FAIVRE Clément
TOURNOUX Aline
Peugeot 207
FAIVRE Clément
TOURNOUX Aline
Peugeot 207
F2 14
F2
14
55:07,3
08:07.7
00:05.8
38
38e
VOUILLAT Guillaume
DEVAUX Thierry
Renault Megane
VOUILLAT Guillaume
DEVAUX Thierry
Renault Megane
N 4
N
4
5:20,9
00:45.9
00:02.3
38
38e
CHRISTIN Maxime
CHAMEAU Dimitri
Renault Clio Ragnotti
CHRISTIN Maxime
CHAMEAU Dimitri
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FN 3
FN
3
55:26,9
08:27.3
00:19.6
39
39e
POTIQUET Pierre
POTIQUET Thierry
Renault Clio Williams
POTIQUET Pierre
POTIQUET Thierry
Renault Clio Williams
FN 3
FN
3
5:21,5
00:46.5
00:00.6
39
39e
CAMPOS Jeremi
BOULEY Jennifer
Citroën AX GTI
CAMPOS Jeremi
BOULEY Jennifer
Citroën AX GTI
FA 5
FA
5
55:29,0
08:29.4
00:02.1
40
40e
CHRISTIN Maxime
CHAMEAU Dimitri
Renault Clio Ragnotti
CHRISTIN Maxime
CHAMEAU Dimitri
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FN 3
FN
3
5:22,7
00:47.7
00:01.2
40
40e
POTIQUET Pierre
POTIQUET Thierry
Renault Clio Williams
POTIQUET Pierre
POTIQUET Thierry
Renault Clio Williams
FN 3
FN
3
55:31,1
08:31.5
00:02.1
41
41e
BONNEFOY Jérôme
LIECHTY Martial
Peugeot 207 RC
BONNEFOY Jérôme
LIECHTY Martial
Peugeot 207 RC
R 3T
R
3T
5:23,6
00:48.6
00:00.9
41
41e
MERMET Maxime
GIRAUD Olivier
Renault Clio R3 Max
MERMET Maxime
GIRAUD Olivier
Renault Clio R3 Max
R 3
R
3
55:38,2
08:38.6
00:07.1
42
42e
CAMPOS Jeremi
BOULEY Jennifer
Citroën AX GTI
CAMPOS Jeremi
BOULEY Jennifer
Citroën AX GTI
FA 5
FA
5
5:24,1
00:49.1
00:00.5
42
42e
GRAVALLON David
SEVE Loïc
Peugeot 106 S16
GRAVALLON David
SEVE Loïc
Peugeot 106 S16
FN 2
FN
2
55:40,7
08:41.1
00:02.5
43
43e
VERGNON Yannick
VERGNON Brice
Citroën Saxo VTS
VERGNON Yannick
VERGNON Brice
Citroën Saxo VTS
FA 6
FA
6
5:24,3
00:49.3
00:00.2
43
43e
VOUILLAT Guillaume
DEVAUX Thierry
Renault Megane
VOUILLAT Guillaume
DEVAUX Thierry
Renault Megane
N 4
N
4
55:41,2
08:41.6
00:00.5
44
44e
SAVEY Corentin
CHARBONNEL Damien
Peugeot 106 S16
SAVEY Corentin
CHARBONNEL Damien
Peugeot 106 S16
FA 6
FA
6
5:24,4
00:49.4
00:00.1
44
44e
BONNEFOY Jérôme
LIECHTY Martial
Peugeot 207 RC
BONNEFOY Jérôme
LIECHTY Martial
Peugeot 207 RC
R 3T
R
3T
55:55,9
08:56.3
00:14.7
45
45e
NEUSCH Kévin
VIGNON Benjamin
Peugeot 207
NEUSCH Kévin
VIGNON Benjamin
Peugeot 207
R 3T
R
3T
5:25,1
00:50.1
00:00.7
45
45e
RICHONNIER Christophe
MUZY Theophane
Citroën C2
RICHONNIER Christophe
MUZY Theophane
Citroën C2
F2 13
F2
13
56:07,5
09:07.9
00:11.6
46
46e
RICHONNIER Christophe
MUZY Theophane
Citroën C2
RICHONNIER Christophe
MUZY Theophane
Citroën C2
F2 13
F2
13
5:25,4
00:50.4
00:00.3
46
46e
DEYGAS Victor
COSTE Louis
Peugeot 106 S16
DEYGAS Victor
COSTE Louis
Peugeot 106 S16
FN 2
FN
2
56:35,1
09:35.5
00:27.6
47
47e
GUIOL Patrick
GUIOL Carole
Peugeot 207 RC
GUIOL Patrick
GUIOL Carole
Peugeot 207 RC
FA 8
FA
8
5:27,6
00:52.6
00:02.2
47
47e
SIMONET Cédric
BUIS Melanie
Seat Ibiza
SIMONET Cédric
BUIS Melanie
Seat Ibiza
FA 7
FA
7
56:35,8
09:36.2
00:00.7
48
48e
BOUVIER Mickaël
BOUVIER Sylvain
Peugeot 106 S16
BOUVIER Mickaël
BOUVIER Sylvain
Peugeot 106 S16
FN 2
FN
2
5:27,7
00:52.7
00:00.1
48
48e
MARET Thibault
TERRETTAZ Robin
Peugeot 208
MARET Thibault
TERRETTAZ Robin
Peugeot 208
R 2
R
2
57:07,0
10:07.4
00:31.2
49
49e
CURSAZ Alexis
JENATTON Claudia
Peugeot 106 S16
CURSAZ Alexis
JENATTON Claudia
Peugeot 106 S16
FA 6
FA
6
5:28,8
00:53.8
00:01.1
49
49e
MATHON Julien
MONTABONE Jacky
Renault Clio RS
MATHON Julien
MONTABONE Jacky
Renault Clio RS
FA 7
FA
7
57:30,6
10:31.0
00:23.6
50
50e
SIMONET Cédric
BUIS Melanie
Seat Ibiza
SIMONET Cédric
BUIS Melanie
Seat Ibiza
FA 7
FA
7
5:29,4
00:54.4
00:00.6
50
50e
ROBERT Alexandre
VARDANEGA Pierre-Jean
Peugeot 106 S16
ROBERT Alexandre
VARDANEGA Pierre-Jean
Peugeot 106 S16
FA 6
FA
6
57:33,8
10:34.2
00:03.2
51
51e
GRAVALLON David
SEVE Loïc
Peugeot 106 S16
GRAVALLON David
SEVE Loïc
Peugeot 106 S16
FN 2
FN
2
5:29,5
00:54.5
00:00.1
51
51e
DUPERRET Pascal
DESPIGNES Jérôme
Subaru Impreza
DUPERRET Pascal
DESPIGNES Jérôme
Subaru Impreza
FA 8
FA
8
57:59,4
10:59.8
00:25.6
52
52e
MATHON Julien
MONTABONE Jacky
Renault Clio RS
MATHON Julien
MONTABONE Jacky
Renault Clio RS
FA 7
FA
7
5:29,6
00:54.6
00:00.1
52
52e
VIOLLET Frédéric
VIOLLET Rachelle
Renault Clio RS
VIOLLET Frédéric
VIOLLET Rachelle
Renault Clio RS
FA 7
FA
7
57:59,7
11:00.1
00:00.3
53
53e
DUPERRET Pascal
DESPIGNES Jérôme
Subaru Impreza
DUPERRET Pascal
DESPIGNES Jérôme
Subaru Impreza
FA 8
FA
8
5:30,0
00:55.0
00:00.4
53
53e
COLOM Maxime
ESSELIN Sonia
Peugeot 106 XSI
COLOM Maxime
ESSELIN Sonia
Peugeot 106 XSI
FN 1
FN
1
58:03,0
11:03.4
00:03.3
54
54e
BARBIER Mathieu
GAILLARD Pauline
Citroën 106
BARBIER Mathieu
GAILLARD Pauline
Citroën 106
FN 2
FN
2
5:30,7
00:55.7
00:00.7
54
54e
SERVE David
BOUDET Nicolas
Honda Civic
SERVE David
BOUDET Nicolas
Honda Civic
FN 2
FN
2
58:15,2
11:15.6
00:12.2
55
55e
ROBERT Alexandre
VARDANEGA Pierre-Jean
Peugeot 106 S16
ROBERT Alexandre
VARDANEGA Pierre-Jean
Peugeot 106 S16
FA 6
FA
6
5:30,9
00:55.9
00:00.2
55
55e
FILLAT Julien
BOBILLON Alexis
Peugeot 106 Rallye
FILLAT Julien
BOBILLON Alexis
Peugeot 106 Rallye
FA 5
FA
5
58:19,1
11:19.5
00:03.9
56
56e
DEYGAS Victor
COSTE Louis
Peugeot 106 S16
DEYGAS Victor
COSTE Louis
Peugeot 106 S16
FN 2
FN
2
5:32,6
00:57.6
00:01.7
56
56e
GRENARD David
LIAUD FUCHS Allan
Renault Clio
GRENARD David
LIAUD FUCHS Allan
Renault Clio
F2 14
F2
14
58:28,5
11:28.9
00:09.4
57
57e
GRENARD David
LIAUD FUCHS Allan
Renault Clio
GRENARD David
LIAUD FUCHS Allan
Renault Clio
F2 14
F2
14
5:33,0
00:58.0
00:00.4
57
57e
LOGEARD Sébastien
GUICHARD Florian
Peugeot 106 S16
LOGEARD Sébastien
GUICHARD Florian
Peugeot 106 S16
FN 2
FN
2
58:50,4
11:50.8
00:21.9
58
58e
ARBEY Mickaël
JOSSERAND Alexis
Citroën Saxo VTS
ARBEY Mickaël
JOSSERAND Alexis
Citroën Saxo VTS
FN 2
FN
2
5:34,6
00:59.6
00:01.6
58
58e
CLEARD Anthony
ROUX Emmanuel
Skoda Fabia
CLEARD Anthony
ROUX Emmanuel
Skoda Fabia
R 5
R
5
59:20,3
12:20.7
00:29.9
59
59e
SERVE David
BOUDET Nicolas
Honda Civic
SERVE David
BOUDET Nicolas
Honda Civic
FN 2
FN
2
5:36,4
01:01.4
00:01.8
59
59e
TERZIAN Stéphane
BENIER Thierry
Subaru Impreza
TERZIAN Stéphane
BENIER Thierry
Subaru Impreza
FN 4
FN
4
59:35,8
12:36.2
00:15.5
60
60e
FILLAT Julien
BOBILLON Alexis
Peugeot 106 Rallye
FILLAT Julien
BOBILLON Alexis
Peugeot 106 Rallye
FA 5
FA
5
5:36,4
01:01.4
60
60e
FACCHINETTI Christophe
FACCHINETTI Amaury
Peugeot 106 Rallye
FACCHINETTI Christophe
FACCHINETTI Amaury
Peugeot 106 Rallye
FN 1
FN
1
59:56,3
12:56.7
00:20.5
61
61e
VIOLLET Frédéric
VIOLLET Rachelle
Renault Clio RS
VIOLLET Frédéric
VIOLLET Rachelle
Renault Clio RS
FA 7
FA
7
5:36,6
01:01.6
00:00.2
61
61e
BOUVIER Mickaël
BOUVIER Sylvain
Peugeot 106 S16
BOUVIER Mickaël
BOUVIER Sylvain
Peugeot 106 S16
FN 2
FN
2
1:00:05,1
13:05.5
00:08.8
62
62e
TERZIAN Stéphane
BENIER Thierry
Subaru Impreza
TERZIAN Stéphane
BENIER Thierry
Subaru Impreza
FN 4
FN
4
5:38,0
01:03.0
00:01.4
62
62e
CHARRIER Damien
CERQUEIRA Emilie
Peugeot 106 S16
CHARRIER Damien
CERQUEIRA Emilie
Peugeot 106 S16
FA 6
FA
6
1:00:10,2
13:10.6
00:05.1
63
63e
COLOM Maxime
ESSELIN Sonia
Peugeot 106 XSI
COLOM Maxime
ESSELIN Sonia
Peugeot 106 XSI
FN 1
FN
1
5:38,2
01:03.2
00:00.2
63
63e
VASSALLI Fabien
RICHARD Emilie
Peugeot 106 XSI
VASSALLI Fabien
RICHARD Emilie
Peugeot 106 XSI
FN 1
FN
1
1:00:21,3
13:21.7
00:11.1
64
64e
CHARRIER Damien
CERQUEIRA Emilie
Peugeot 106 S16
CHARRIER Damien
CERQUEIRA Emilie
Peugeot 106 S16
FA 6
FA
6
5:40,8
01:05.8
00:02.6
64
64e
GUIOL Patrick
GUIOL Carole
Peugeot 207 RC
GUIOL Patrick
GUIOL Carole
Peugeot 207 RC
FA 8
FA
8
1:00:33,0
13:33.4
00:11.7
65
65e
LOGEARD Sébastien
GUICHARD Florian
Peugeot 106 S16
LOGEARD Sébastien
GUICHARD Florian
Peugeot 106 S16
FN 2
FN
2
5:44,5
01:09.5
00:03.7
65
65e
BARRAT Jessy
MARMORET Nelson
Peugeot 206 RC
BARRAT Jessy
MARMORET Nelson
Peugeot 206 RC
F2 14
F2
14
1:00:36,7
13:37.1
00:03.7
66
66e
VASSALLI Fabien
RICHARD Emilie
Peugeot 106 XSI
VASSALLI Fabien
RICHARD Emilie
Peugeot 106 XSI
FN 1
FN
1
5:48,5
01:13.5
00:04.0
66
66e
MOREL Clément
MOREL Pierre-Henri
Peugeot 106 Rallye
MOREL Clément
MOREL Pierre-Henri
Peugeot 106 Rallye
FN 1
FN
1
1:00:52,0
13:52.4
00:15.3
67
67e
FACCHINETTI Christophe
FACCHINETTI Amaury
Peugeot 106 Rallye
FACCHINETTI Christophe
FACCHINETTI Amaury
Peugeot 106 Rallye
FN 1
FN
1
5:48,6
01:13.6
00:00.1
67
67e
MARIANI Anthony
BERGER Clément
Peugeot 106 XSI
MARIANI Anthony
BERGER Clément
Peugeot 106 XSI
FN 1
FN
1
1:01:21,9
14:22.3
00:29.9
68
68e
MARIANI Anthony
BERGER Clément
Peugeot 106 XSI
MARIANI Anthony
BERGER Clément
Peugeot 106 XSI
FN 1
FN
1
5:52,6
01:17.6
00:04.0
68
68e
SURBACK Vincent
EMMANUELLO Lionel
Renault Clio RS
SURBACK Vincent
EMMANUELLO Lionel
Renault Clio RS
N 3
N
3
1:01:25,1
14:25.5
00:03.2
69
69e
MOREL Clément
MOREL Pierre-Henri
Peugeot 106 Rallye
MOREL Clément
MOREL Pierre-Henri
Peugeot 106 Rallye
FN 1
FN
1
5:54,7
01:19.7
00:02.1
69
69e
CHARBON Patrick
JAILLOT Laurent
Peugeot 207 RC
CHARBON Patrick
JAILLOT Laurent
Peugeot 207 RC
FA 8
FA
8
1:01:43,0
14:43.4
00:17.9
70
70e
CHARBON Patrick
JAILLOT Laurent
Peugeot 207 RC
CHARBON Patrick
JAILLOT Laurent
Peugeot 207 RC
FA 8
FA
8
5:56,1
01:21.1
00:01.4
70
70e
CHENE Clement
MORIN Fabrice
Renault Clio RS
CHENE Clement
MORIN Fabrice
Renault Clio RS
FA 7
FA
7
1:02:56,2
15:56.6
01:13.2
71
71e
SURBACK Vincent
EMMANUELLO Lionel
Renault Clio RS
SURBACK Vincent
EMMANUELLO Lionel
Renault Clio RS
N 3
N
3
5:58,0
01:23.0
00:01.9
71
71e
ARBEY Mickaël
JOSSERAND Alexis
Citroën Saxo VTS
ARBEY Mickaël
JOSSERAND Alexis
Citroën Saxo VTS
FN 2
FN
2
1:03:13,5
16:13.9
00:17.3
72
72e
BOUFFARD François
RANCILLAC Philippe
Skoda Fabia
BOUFFARD François
RANCILLAC Philippe
Skoda Fabia
R 2
R
2
5:58,0
01:23.0
72
72e
RIVOLTA Philippe
RIVOLTA Florence
Peugeot 205 GTI
RIVOLTA Philippe
RIVOLTA Florence
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 13
F2
13
1:03:13,6
16:14.0
00:00.1
73
73e
CHENE Clement
MORIN Fabrice
Renault Clio RS
CHENE Clement
MORIN Fabrice
Renault Clio RS
FA 7
FA
7
5:58,9
01:23.9
00:00.9
73
73e
AMBLARD Jacques
FOUCHER Alexandre
Honda Civic
AMBLARD Jacques
FOUCHER Alexandre
Honda Civic
N 2S
N
2S
1:03:59,2
16:59.6
00:45.6
74
74e
RIVOLTA Philippe
RIVOLTA Florence
Peugeot 205 GTI
RIVOLTA Philippe
RIVOLTA Florence
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 13
F2
13
6:05,9
01:30.9
00:07.0
74
74e
LAFAYE Rémi
LAFAYE Leo
Citroën Saxo VTS
LAFAYE Rémi
LAFAYE Leo
Citroën Saxo VTS
FN 2
FN
2
1:04:12,1
17:12.5
00:12.9
75
75e
LAFAYE Rémi
LAFAYE Leo
Citroën Saxo VTS
LAFAYE Rémi
LAFAYE Leo
Citroën Saxo VTS
FN 2
FN
2
6:07,4
01:32.4
00:01.5
75
75e
BOUFFARD François
RANCILLAC Philippe
Skoda Fabia
BOUFFARD François
RANCILLAC Philippe
Skoda Fabia
R 2
R
2
1:04:26,7
17:27.1
00:14.6
76
76e
BARRAT Jessy
MARMORET Nelson
Peugeot 206 RC
BARRAT Jessy
MARMORET Nelson
Peugeot 206 RC
F2 14
F2
14
6:08,1
01:33.1
00:00.7
76
76e
BAYLE Ingrid
DUCARUGE Ludivine
Peugeot 106 Rallye
BAYLE Ingrid
DUCARUGE Ludivine
Peugeot 106 Rallye
FA 5
FA
5
1:05:08,0
18:08.4
00:41.3
77
77e
AMBLARD Jacques
FOUCHER Alexandre
Honda Civic
AMBLARD Jacques
FOUCHER Alexandre
Honda Civic
N 2S
N
2S
6:09,3
01:34.3
00:01.2
77
77e
RIGOLLET Mickaël
MICHELIN Jessica
Citroën Saxo VTS
RIGOLLET Mickaël
MICHELIN Jessica
Citroën Saxo VTS
FN 2
FN
2
1:06:12,4
19:12.8
01:04.4
78
78e
BAYLE Ingrid
DUCARUGE Ludivine
Peugeot 106 Rallye
BAYLE Ingrid
DUCARUGE Ludivine
Peugeot 106 Rallye
FA 5
FA
5
6:12,1
01:37.1
00:02.8
78
78e
Bagnoud Patrick
Giannuzzo Nadia
Citroën C2 R2 Max
Bagnoud Patrick
Giannuzzo Nadia
Citroën C2 R2 Max
R 2
R
2
1:06:12,4
19:12.8
79
79e
RIGOLLET Mickaël
MICHELIN Jessica
Citroën Saxo VTS
RIGOLLET Mickaël
MICHELIN Jessica
Citroën Saxo VTS
FN 2
FN
2
6:18,2
01:43.2
00:06.1
79
79e
NOTO Sébastien
BESSON Séverine
Peugeot 104 ZS 2
NOTO Sébastien
BESSON Séverine
Peugeot 104 ZS 2
F2 11
F2
11
1:10:22,1
23:22.5
04:09.7
80
80e
NOTO Sébastien
BESSON Séverine
Peugeot 104 ZS 2
NOTO Sébastien
BESSON Séverine
Peugeot 104 ZS 2
F2 11
F2
11
6:24,4
01:49.4
00:06.2
80
80e
BARBIER Mathieu
GAILLARD Pauline
Citroën 106
BARBIER Mathieu
GAILLARD Pauline
Citroën 106
FN 2
FN
2
1:13:59,0
26:59.4
03:36.9