Finale de la Coupe de France de la Montagne 2019
1ère Montée des Sarmentelles Beaujolaises
Finale de la Coupe de France de la Montagne 2019
1ère Montée des Sarmentelles Beaujolaises
CLASSEMENTS EPREUVE + CUMULE
145 classés
Epreuve
Groupe
Catégorie
PosPilote
Copilote
Voiture
Gr ClTemps
Ecart 1er
Ecart préc.
PosPilote
Copilote
Voiture
Gr ClTemps
Ecart 1er
Ecart préc.
1
1er
PERNOT Etienne
Norma M20 FC
PERNOT Etienne
Norma M20 FC
CN 2
CN 2
1:19,230
1
1er
PERNOT Etienne
Norma M20 FC
PERNOT Etienne
Norma M20 FC
CN 2
CN 2
1:19,230
2
2e
CHAVOT Thomas
Norma M20 FC
CHAVOT Thomas
Norma M20 FC
CN 2
CN 2
1:20,285
00:01.055
00:01.055
2
2e
CHAVOT Thomas
Norma M20 FC
CHAVOT Thomas
Norma M20 FC
CN 2
CN 2
1:20,285
00:01.055
00:01.055
3
3e
COTLEUR Maxime
Norma M20 FC
COTLEUR Maxime
Norma M20 FC
CN 2
CN 2
1:20,557
00:01.327
00:00.272
3
3e
COTLEUR Maxime
Norma M20 FC
COTLEUR Maxime
Norma M20 FC
CN 2
CN 2
1:20,557
00:01.327
00:00.272
4
4e
GODOT Sebastien
Dallara 305
GODOT Sebastien
Dallara 305
DE 1
DE 1
1:22,808
00:03.578
00:02.251
4
4e
GODOT Sebastien
Dallara 305
GODOT Sebastien
Dallara 305
DE 1
DE 1
1:22,808
00:03.578
00:02.251
5
5e
BRUN Didier
Dallara F302
BRUN Didier
Dallara F302
DE 5S
DE 5S
1:23,288
00:04.058
00:00.480
5
5e
BRUN Didier
Dallara F302
BRUN Didier
Dallara F302
DE 5S
DE 5S
1:23,288
00:04.058
00:00.480
6
6e
FLANDY Fabrice
Tatuus Master
FLANDY Fabrice
Tatuus Master
DE 8
DE 8
1:23,643
00:04.413
00:00.355
6
6e
FLANDY Fabrice
Tatuus Master
FLANDY Fabrice
Tatuus Master
DE 8
DE 8
1:23,643
00:04.413
00:00.355
7
7e
ARBANT Emmanuel
Norma NM20 FC
ARBANT Emmanuel
Norma NM20 FC
CN 2
CN 2
1:23,729
00:04.499
00:00.086
7
7e
ARBANT Emmanuel
Norma NM20 FC
ARBANT Emmanuel
Norma NM20 FC
CN 2
CN 2
1:23,729
00:04.499
00:00.086
8
8e
SAPIN Marcel
Tatuus Master
SAPIN Marcel
Tatuus Master
DE 8
DE 8
1:23,807
00:04.577
00:00.078
8
8e
SAPIN Marcel
Tatuus Master
SAPIN Marcel
Tatuus Master
DE 8
DE 8
1:23,807
00:04.577
00:00.078
9
9e
VIDAL Miguel
Mygale M 10
VIDAL Miguel
Mygale M 10
DE 5S
DE 5S
1:23,940
00:04.710
00:00.133
9
9e
VIDAL Miguel
Mygale M 10
VIDAL Miguel
Mygale M 10
DE 5S
DE 5S
1:23,940
00:04.710
00:00.133
10
10e
ZERAFA Steeve
Dallara F311
ZERAFA Steeve
Dallara F311
DE 5S
DE 5S
1:24,368
00:05.138
00:00.428
10
10e
ZERAFA Steeve
Dallara F311
ZERAFA Steeve
Dallara F311
DE 5S
DE 5S
1:24,368
00:05.138
00:00.428
11
11e
MAYEUR Pierre
Martini MK 62
MAYEUR Pierre
Martini MK 62
DE 2
DE 2
1:24,587
00:05.357
00:00.219
11
11e
MAYEUR Pierre
Martini MK 62
MAYEUR Pierre
Martini MK 62
DE 2
DE 2
1:24,587
00:05.357
00:00.219
12
12e
BREDA Emeline
Dallara Mercedes
BREDA Emeline
Dallara Mercedes
DE 5S
DE 5S
1:25,086
00:05.856
00:00.499
12
12e
BREDA Emeline
Dallara Mercedes
BREDA Emeline
Dallara Mercedes
DE 5S
DE 5S
1:25,086
00:05.856
00:00.499
13
13e
BOST Julien
Norma M20FC
BOST Julien
Norma M20FC
CN 2
CN 2
1:25,301
00:06.071
00:00.215
13
13e
BOST Julien
Norma M20FC
BOST Julien
Norma M20FC
CN 2
CN 2
1:25,301
00:06.071
00:00.215
14
14e
THOLY Yves
Speed Car GTR EVO
THOLY Yves
Speed Car GTR EVO
CM
CM
1:25,334
00:06.104
00:00.033
14
14e
THOLY Yves
Speed Car GTR EVO
THOLY Yves
Speed Car GTR EVO
CM
CM
1:25,334
00:06.104
00:00.033
15
15e
CADOT Freddy
Norma M20 FC
CADOT Freddy
Norma M20 FC
CN 2
CN 2
1:25,554
00:06.324
00:00.220
15
15e
CADOT Freddy
Norma M20 FC
CADOT Freddy
Norma M20 FC
CN 2
CN 2
1:25,554
00:06.324
00:00.220
16
16e
GALLO Fabrice
Norma M20F
GALLO Fabrice
Norma M20F
CN 2
CN 2
1:25,560
00:06.330
00:00.006
16
16e
GALLO Fabrice
Norma M20F
GALLO Fabrice
Norma M20F
CN 2
CN 2
1:25,560
00:06.330
00:00.006
17
17e
PEREZ Eddy
Dallara 301
PEREZ Eddy
Dallara 301
DE 1
DE 1
1:25,706
00:06.476
00:00.146
17
17e
PEREZ Eddy
Dallara 301
PEREZ Eddy
Dallara 301
DE 1
DE 1
1:25,706
00:06.476
00:00.146
18
18e
GREGOIRE Olivier
Dallara 399
GREGOIRE Olivier
Dallara 399
DE 1
DE 1
1:27,151
00:07.921
00:01.445
18
18e
GREGOIRE Olivier
Dallara 399
GREGOIRE Olivier
Dallara 399
DE 1
DE 1
1:27,151
00:07.921
00:01.445
19
19e
FIARD Arthur
Renault FR2013
FIARD Arthur
Renault FR2013
DE 7
DE 7
1:28,152
00:08.922
00:01.001
19
19e
FIARD Arthur
Renault FR2013
FIARD Arthur
Renault FR2013
DE 7
DE 7
1:28,152
00:08.922
00:01.001
20
20e
THIEVANT Francois-Xavier
Siver Car S2F
THIEVANT Francois-Xavier
Siver Car S2F
CM
CM
1:28,780
00:09.550
00:00.628
20
20e
THIEVANT Francois-Xavier
Siver Car S2F
THIEVANT Francois-Xavier
Siver Car S2F
CM
CM
1:28,780
00:09.550
00:00.628
21
21e
ALEXANDRE Marion
Ligier JS 51
ALEXANDRE Marion
Ligier JS 51
CNF 1
CNF 1
1:29,236
00:10.006
00:00.456
21
21e
ALEXANDRE Marion
Ligier JS 51
ALEXANDRE Marion
Ligier JS 51
CNF 1
CNF 1
1:29,236
00:10.006
00:00.456
22
22e
COQUET Stanislas
Tatuus FR 2.0
COQUET Stanislas
Tatuus FR 2.0
DE 7
DE 7
1:29,571
00:10.341
00:00.335
22
22e
COQUET Stanislas
Tatuus FR 2.0
COQUET Stanislas
Tatuus FR 2.0
DE 7
DE 7
1:29,571
00:10.341
00:00.335
23
23e
DECROUX Mickael
Martini MK 70
DECROUX Mickael
Martini MK 70
DE 1
DE 1
1:30,250
00:11.020
00:00.679
23
23e
DECROUX Mickael
Martini MK 70
DECROUX Mickael
Martini MK 70
DE 1
DE 1
1:30,250
00:11.020
00:00.679
24
24e
PILET Denis
Siver Car S27 Evo
PILET Denis
Siver Car S27 Evo
CM
CM
1:30,437
00:11.207
00:00.187
24
24e
PILET Denis
Siver Car S27 Evo
PILET Denis
Siver Car S27 Evo
CM
CM
1:30,437
00:11.207
00:00.187
25
25e
ROUSSEAU Frederic
Speed Car
ROUSSEAU Frederic
Speed Car
CM
CM
1:30,578
00:11.348
00:00.141
25
25e
ROUSSEAU Frederic
Speed Car
ROUSSEAU Frederic
Speed Car
CM
CM
1:30,578
00:11.348
00:00.141
26
26e
PASTEAU Tony
Silver CarS2
PASTEAU Tony
Silver CarS2
CM
CM
1:30,941
00:11.711
00:00.363
26
26e
PASTEAU Tony
Silver CarS2
PASTEAU Tony
Silver CarS2
CM
CM
1:30,941
00:11.711
00:00.363
27
27e
MARTIN Christian
Martini MK81
MARTIN Christian
Martini MK81
DE 4
DE 4
1:31,225
00:11.995
00:00.284
27
27e
MARTIN Christian
Martini MK81
MARTIN Christian
Martini MK81
DE 4
DE 4
1:31,225
00:11.995
00:00.284
28
28e
FLANDY Corinne
Tatuus FR
FLANDY Corinne
Tatuus FR
DE 7
DE 7
1:31,593
00:12.363
00:00.368
28
28e
FLANDY Corinne
Tatuus FR
FLANDY Corinne
Tatuus FR
DE 7
DE 7
1:31,593
00:12.363
00:00.368
29
29e
PERRIN Roland
Duqueine
PERRIN Roland
Duqueine
DE 2
DE 2
1:31,802
00:12.572
00:00.209
29
29e
PERRIN Roland
Duqueine
PERRIN Roland
Duqueine
DE 2
DE 2
1:31,802
00:12.572
00:00.209
30
30e
PEREIRA Dimitri
BRC B49
PEREIRA Dimitri
BRC B49
CM
CM
1:32,380
00:13.150
00:00.578
30
30e
PEREIRA Dimitri
BRC B49
PEREIRA Dimitri
BRC B49
CM
CM
1:32,380
00:13.150
00:00.578
31
31e
BENEDETTO Damien
Martini MK 59
BENEDETTO Damien
Martini MK 59
DE 1
DE 1
1:32,729
00:13.499
00:00.349
31
31e
BENEDETTO Damien
Martini MK 59
BENEDETTO Damien
Martini MK 59
DE 1
DE 1
1:32,729
00:13.499
00:00.349
32
32e
CURSOUX Delphine
Dallara F397
CURSOUX Delphine
Dallara F397
DE 5S
DE 5S
1:32,737
00:13.507
00:00.008
32
32e
CURSOUX Delphine
Dallara F397
CURSOUX Delphine
Dallara F397
DE 5S
DE 5S
1:32,737
00:13.507
00:00.008
33
33e
TORDEUX Stephanie
Norma M20 FC
TORDEUX Stephanie
Norma M20 FC
CN 2
CN 2
1:32,964
00:13.734
00:00.227
33
33e
TORDEUX Stephanie
Norma M20 FC
TORDEUX Stephanie
Norma M20 FC
CN 2
CN 2
1:32,964
00:13.734
00:00.227
34
34e
DEGORTES Fabrice
Seat Leon Supercopa
DEGORTES Fabrice
Seat Leon Supercopa
A 5
A 5
1:34,333
00:15.103
00:01.369
34
34e
DEGORTES Fabrice
Seat Leon Supercopa
DEGORTES Fabrice
Seat Leon Supercopa
A 5
A 5
1:34,333
00:15.103
00:01.369
35
35e
NOUET Mathieu
Rallye III
NOUET Mathieu
Rallye III
FC 4
FC 4
1:34,387
00:15.157
00:00.054
35
35e
NOUET Mathieu
Rallye III
NOUET Mathieu
Rallye III
FC 4
FC 4
1:34,387
00:15.157
00:00.054
36
36e
RECORDIER Jean-Marie
BRC B49
RECORDIER Jean-Marie
BRC B49
CM
CM
1:34,716
00:15.486
00:00.329
36
36e
RECORDIER Jean-Marie
BRC B49
RECORDIER Jean-Marie
BRC B49
CM
CM
1:34,716
00:15.486
00:00.329
37
37e
MAUREL Julien
Dallara F308
MAUREL Julien
Dallara F308
DE 5S
DE 5S
1:35,108
00:15.878
00:00.392
37
37e
MAUREL Julien
Dallara F308
MAUREL Julien
Dallara F308
DE 5S
DE 5S
1:35,108
00:15.878
00:00.392
38
38e
CARCREFF Geoffray
Scora Maxi
CARCREFF Geoffray
Scora Maxi
FC 4
FC 4
1:35,915
00:16.685
00:00.807
38
38e
CARCREFF Geoffray
Scora Maxi
CARCREFF Geoffray
Scora Maxi
FC 4
FC 4
1:35,915
00:16.685
00:00.807
39
39e
CAMMARES Marie
Tatuus FR2000
CAMMARES Marie
Tatuus FR2000
DE 7
DE 7
1:36,173
00:16.943
00:00.258
39
39e
CAMMARES Marie
Tatuus FR2000
CAMMARES Marie
Tatuus FR2000
DE 7
DE 7
1:36,173
00:16.943
00:00.258
40
40e
BURGEVIN Xavier
Jide
BURGEVIN Xavier
Jide
FC 3
FC 3
1:36,938
00:17.708
00:00.765
40
40e
BURGEVIN Xavier
Jide
BURGEVIN Xavier
Jide
FC 3
FC 3
1:36,938
00:17.708
00:00.765
41
41e
THEOHARIS Jean-Marc
BRC CM 05 EVO
THEOHARIS Jean-Marc
BRC CM 05 EVO
CM
CM
1:37,092
00:17.862
00:00.154
41
41e
THEOHARIS Jean-Marc
BRC CM 05 EVO
THEOHARIS Jean-Marc
BRC CM 05 EVO
CM
CM
1:37,092
00:17.862
00:00.154
42
42e
BOUHIN Geoffroy
Seat Leon Supercoppa
BOUHIN Geoffroy
Seat Leon Supercoppa
A 5
A 5
1:37,267
00:18.037
00:00.175
42
42e
BOUHIN Geoffroy
Seat Leon Supercoppa
BOUHIN Geoffroy
Seat Leon Supercoppa
A 5
A 5
1:37,267
00:18.037
00:00.175
43
43e
WAGUET Gaetan
Ligier JS 53
WAGUET Gaetan
Ligier JS 53
CN 2
CN 2
1:37,325
00:18.095
00:00.058
43
43e
WAGUET Gaetan
Ligier JS 53
WAGUET Gaetan
Ligier JS 53
CN 2
CN 2
1:37,325
00:18.095
00:00.058
44
44e
DUBOIS Anthony
Scora Maxi
DUBOIS Anthony
Scora Maxi
FC 4
FC 4
1:37,387
00:18.157
00:00.062
44
44e
DUBOIS Anthony
Scora Maxi
DUBOIS Anthony
Scora Maxi
FC 4
FC 4
1:37,387
00:18.157
00:00.062
45
45e
RICHARDEAU Romain
Simca Rallye III
RICHARDEAU Romain
Simca Rallye III
FC 1
FC 1
1:37,500
00:18.270
00:00.113
45
45e
RICHARDEAU Romain
Simca Rallye III
RICHARDEAU Romain
Simca Rallye III
FC 1
FC 1
1:37,500
00:18.270
00:00.113
46
46e
FERRETTI Thierry
Radical Pro Sport
FERRETTI Thierry
Radical Pro Sport
CNF 1
CNF 1
1:37,511
00:18.281
00:00.011
46
46e
FERRETTI Thierry
Radical Pro Sport
FERRETTI Thierry
Radical Pro Sport
CNF 1
CNF 1
1:37,511
00:18.281
00:00.011
47
47e
TERRASSON Michael
Seat Leon Supercopa MK2
TERRASSON Michael
Seat Leon Supercopa MK2
A 5
A 5
1:37,560
00:18.330
00:00.049
47
47e
TERRASSON Michael
Seat Leon Supercopa MK2
TERRASSON Michael
Seat Leon Supercopa MK2
A 5
A 5
1:37,560
00:18.330
00:00.049
48
48e
BOURNY Hugo
BMW M3
BOURNY Hugo
BMW M3
FN 4
FN 4
1:37,750
00:18.520
00:00.190
48
48e
BOURNY Hugo
BMW M3
BOURNY Hugo
BMW M3
FN 4
FN 4
1:37,750
00:18.520
00:00.190
49
49e
DUPONT Julien
Peugeot 308 RC
DUPONT Julien
Peugeot 308 RC
A 4
A 4
1:37,795
00:18.565
00:00.045
49
49e
DUPONT Julien
Peugeot 308 RC
DUPONT Julien
Peugeot 308 RC
A 4
A 4
1:37,795
00:18.565
00:00.045
50
50e
PERRAUD Alain
Seat Leon
PERRAUD Alain
Seat Leon
A 5
A 5
1:37,988
00:18.758
00:00.193
50
50e
PERRAUD Alain
Seat Leon
PERRAUD Alain
Seat Leon
A 5
A 5
1:37,988
00:18.758
00:00.193
51
51e
JEANNEL Gaetan
Mitsubishi Lancer EVO X
JEANNEL Gaetan
Mitsubishi Lancer EVO X
N 4
N 4
1:38,850
00:19.620
00:00.862
51
51e
JEANNEL Gaetan
Mitsubishi Lancer EVO X
JEANNEL Gaetan
Mitsubishi Lancer EVO X
N 4
N 4
1:38,850
00:19.620
00:00.862
52
52e
PETITDEMANGE Gaetan
Citroën Saxo
PETITDEMANGE Gaetan
Citroën Saxo
F2 2
F2 2
1:39,019
00:19.789
00:00.169
52
52e
PETITDEMANGE Gaetan
Citroën Saxo
PETITDEMANGE Gaetan
Citroën Saxo
F2 2
F2 2
1:39,019
00:19.789
00:00.169
53
53e
GONTIER Michel
BRC B49
GONTIER Michel
BRC B49
CM
CM
1:39,370
00:20.140
00:00.351
53
53e
GONTIER Michel
BRC B49
GONTIER Michel
BRC B49
CM
CM
1:39,370
00:20.140
00:00.351
54
54e
TISSOT Jean-Marc
Mitjet
TISSOT Jean-Marc
Mitjet
GTTS 1
GTTS 1
1:39,764
00:20.534
00:00.394
54
54e
TISSOT Jean-Marc
Mitjet
TISSOT Jean-Marc
Mitjet
GTTS 1
GTTS 1
1:39,764
00:20.534
00:00.394
55
55e
BOULLENGER Christian
Renault Clio RS
BOULLENGER Christian
Renault Clio RS
F2 3
F2 3
1:39,878
00:20.648
00:00.114
55
55e
BOULLENGER Christian
Renault Clio RS
BOULLENGER Christian
Renault Clio RS
F2 3
F2 3
1:39,878
00:20.648
00:00.114
56
56e
DERRE Pascal
Seat Leon Supercopa
DERRE Pascal
Seat Leon Supercopa
A 5
A 5
1:39,928
00:20.698
00:00.050
56
56e
DERRE Pascal
Seat Leon Supercopa
DERRE Pascal
Seat Leon Supercopa
A 5
A 5
1:39,928
00:20.698
00:00.050
57
57e
BREYSSE Frederic
Simca Rallye 3
BREYSSE Frederic
Simca Rallye 3
FC 2
FC 2
1:40,081
00:20.851
00:00.153
57
57e
BREYSSE Frederic
Simca Rallye 3
BREYSSE Frederic
Simca Rallye 3
FC 2
FC 2
1:40,081
00:20.851
00:00.153
58
58e
ASSENAULT Frederic
Simca CG
ASSENAULT Frederic
Simca CG
FC 2
FC 2
1:40,538
00:21.308
00:00.457
58
58e
ASSENAULT Frederic
Simca CG
ASSENAULT Frederic
Simca CG
FC 2
FC 2
1:40,538
00:21.308
00:00.457
59
59e
BARTAIRE Florian
Mitjet
BARTAIRE Florian
Mitjet
GTTS 1
GTTS 1
1:40,610
00:21.380
00:00.072
59
59e
BARTAIRE Florian
Mitjet
BARTAIRE Florian
Mitjet
GTTS 1
GTTS 1
1:40,610
00:21.380
00:00.072
60
60e
DEREMOND David
Renault Clio 4 CUP
DEREMOND David
Renault Clio 4 CUP
A 4
A 4
1:40,813
00:21.583
00:00.203
60
60e
DEREMOND David
Renault Clio 4 CUP
DEREMOND David
Renault Clio 4 CUP
A 4
A 4
1:40,813
00:21.583
00:00.203
61
61e
BOILLOT Jean-Marc
Simca Rallye 3
BOILLOT Jean-Marc
Simca Rallye 3
F2 1
F2 1
1:40,828
00:21.598
00:00.015
61
61e
BOILLOT Jean-Marc
Simca Rallye 3
BOILLOT Jean-Marc
Simca Rallye 3
F2 1
F2 1
1:40,828
00:21.598
00:00.015
62
62e
PERRET Cédric
BMW
PERRET Cédric
BMW
F2 3
F2 3
1:40,861
00:21.631
00:00.033
62
62e
PERRET Cédric
BMW
PERRET Cédric
BMW
F2 3
F2 3
1:40,861
00:21.631
00:00.033
63
63e
TONON Vivien
Renault Cio Cup 4
TONON Vivien
Renault Cio Cup 4
A 4
A 4
1:40,956
00:21.726
00:00.095
63
63e
TONON Vivien
Renault Cio Cup 4
TONON Vivien
Renault Cio Cup 4
A 4
A 4
1:40,956
00:21.726
00:00.095
64
64e
MARTIN Yannick
BMW M3 E36
MARTIN Yannick
BMW M3 E36
FN 4
FN 4
1:41,074
00:21.844
00:00.118
64
64e
MARTIN Yannick
BMW M3 E36
MARTIN Yannick
BMW M3 E36
FN 4
FN 4
1:41,074
00:21.844
00:00.118
65
65e
DOREE Jean-Yves
GRAC MT 145
DOREE Jean-Yves
GRAC MT 145
CNF 1
CNF 1
1:41,892
00:22.662
00:00.818
65
65e
DOREE Jean-Yves
GRAC MT 145
DOREE Jean-Yves
GRAC MT 145
CNF 1
CNF 1
1:41,892
00:22.662
00:00.818
66
66e
CHAPAT Patrice
Simca 1000
CHAPAT Patrice
Simca 1000
FC 1
FC 1
1:42,068
00:22.838
00:00.176
66
66e
CHAPAT Patrice
Simca 1000
CHAPAT Patrice
Simca 1000
FC 1
FC 1
1:42,068
00:22.838
00:00.176
67
67e
SAGOT Flavien
BMW M3
SAGOT Flavien
BMW M3
GTTS 3
GTTS 3
1:42,071
00:22.841
00:00.003
67
67e
SAGOT Flavien
BMW M3
SAGOT Flavien
BMW M3
GTTS 3
GTTS 3
1:42,071
00:22.841
00:00.003
68
68e
GILLET Guillaume
Mitsubishi EVO 9
GILLET Guillaume
Mitsubishi EVO 9
FN 4
FN 4
1:42,565
00:23.335
00:00.494
68
68e
GILLET Guillaume
Mitsubishi EVO 9
GILLET Guillaume
Mitsubishi EVO 9
FN 4
FN 4
1:42,565
00:23.335
00:00.494
69
69e
PAGET Julien
Renault Clio CUP 3
PAGET Julien
Renault Clio CUP 3
A 3
A 3
1:42,817
00:23.587
00:00.252
69
69e
PAGET Julien
Renault Clio CUP 3
PAGET Julien
Renault Clio CUP 3
A 3
A 3
1:42,817
00:23.587
00:00.252
70
70e
TABUSSE Sylvain
Citroën Saxo VTS
TABUSSE Sylvain
Citroën Saxo VTS
F2 2
F2 2
1:42,859
00:23.629
00:00.042
70
70e
TABUSSE Sylvain
Citroën Saxo VTS
TABUSSE Sylvain
Citroën Saxo VTS
F2 2
F2 2
1:42,859
00:23.629
00:00.042
71
71e
COSTE Gabriel
Opel Speedster
COSTE Gabriel
Opel Speedster
GT 2
GT 2
1:43,207
00:23.977
00:00.348
71
71e
COSTE Gabriel
Opel Speedster
COSTE Gabriel
Opel Speedster
GT 2
GT 2
1:43,207
00:23.977
00:00.348
72
72e
PAGET Jacques
Renault Clio 4 CUP
PAGET Jacques
Renault Clio 4 CUP
A 4
A 4
1:43,362
00:24.132
00:00.155
72
72e
PAGET Jacques
Renault Clio 4 CUP
PAGET Jacques
Renault Clio 4 CUP
A 4
A 4
1:43,362
00:24.132
00:00.155
73
73e
VIALLE Patrick
Peugeot 206 XS
VIALLE Patrick
Peugeot 206 XS
FA 2
FA 2
1:43,480
00:24.250
00:00.118
73
73e
VIALLE Patrick
Peugeot 206 XS
VIALLE Patrick
Peugeot 206 XS
FA 2
FA 2
1:43,480
00:24.250
00:00.118
74
74e
GOTTERI Jean-Michel
Mitsubishi EVO 7
GOTTERI Jean-Michel
Mitsubishi EVO 7
FN 4
FN 4
1:43,513
00:24.283
00:00.033
74
74e
GOTTERI Jean-Michel
Mitsubishi EVO 7
GOTTERI Jean-Michel
Mitsubishi EVO 7
FN 4
FN 4
1:43,513
00:24.283
00:00.033
75
75e
JEANNEL Pearl
Renault Clio
JEANNEL Pearl
Renault Clio
A 3
A 3
1:43,538
00:24.308
00:00.025
75
75e
JEANNEL Pearl
Renault Clio
JEANNEL Pearl
Renault Clio
A 3
A 3
1:43,538
00:24.308
00:00.025
76
76e
BERGER Gilles
Peugeot 205 Rallye
BERGER Gilles
Peugeot 205 Rallye
F2 1
F2 1
1:43,643
00:24.413
00:00.105
76
76e
BERGER Gilles
Peugeot 205 Rallye
BERGER Gilles
Peugeot 205 Rallye
F2 1
F2 1
1:43,643
00:24.413
00:00.105
77
77e
KOSK Damien
Renault Clio Wiliams
KOSK Damien
Renault Clio Wiliams
F2 3
F2 3
1:43,669
00:24.439
00:00.026
77
77e
KOSK Damien
Renault Clio Wiliams
KOSK Damien
Renault Clio Wiliams
F2 3
F2 3
1:43,669
00:24.439
00:00.026
78
78e
VIGNAC Frederic
Citroën Saxo VTS
VIGNAC Frederic
Citroën Saxo VTS
F2 2
F2 2
1:43,799
00:24.569
00:00.130
78
78e
VIGNAC Frederic
Citroën Saxo VTS
VIGNAC Frederic
Citroën Saxo VTS
F2 2
F2 2
1:43,799
00:24.569
00:00.130
79
79e
TKATCHENKO Jacques
Citroën Saxo VTS
TKATCHENKO Jacques
Citroën Saxo VTS
FA 2
FA 2
1:43,862
00:24.632
00:00.063
79
79e
TKATCHENKO Jacques
Citroën Saxo VTS
TKATCHENKO Jacques
Citroën Saxo VTS
FA 2
FA 2
1:43,862
00:24.632
00:00.063
80
80e
LOTON Ferdinand
Honda Civic EP3
LOTON Ferdinand
Honda Civic EP3
FN 3
FN 3
1:44,005
00:24.775
00:00.143
80
80e
LOTON Ferdinand
Honda Civic EP3
LOTON Ferdinand
Honda Civic EP3
FN 3
FN 3
1:44,005
00:24.775
00:00.143
81
81e
FAURE Philippe
Renault Clio CUP 3
FAURE Philippe
Renault Clio CUP 3
A 3
A 3
1:44,097
00:24.867
00:00.092
81
81e
FAURE Philippe
Renault Clio CUP 3
FAURE Philippe
Renault Clio CUP 3
A 3
A 3
1:44,097
00:24.867
00:00.092
82
82e
SEGHETTI Philippe
Citroën Saxo Kit Car
SEGHETTI Philippe
Citroën Saxo Kit Car
FA 2
FA 2
1:44,112
00:24.882
00:00.015
82
82e
SEGHETTI Philippe
Citroën Saxo Kit Car
SEGHETTI Philippe
Citroën Saxo Kit Car
FA 2
FA 2
1:44,112
00:24.882
00:00.015
83
83e
KERDRAON Jerome
Peugeot 106 S16
KERDRAON Jerome
Peugeot 106 S16
F2 1
F2 1
1:44,298
00:25.068
00:00.186
83
83e
KERDRAON Jerome
Peugeot 106 S16
KERDRAON Jerome
Peugeot 106 S16
F2 1
F2 1
1:44,298
00:25.068
00:00.186
84
84e
BOSSARD Vincent
Peugeot 208
BOSSARD Vincent
Peugeot 208
F2 2
F2 2
1:44,327
00:25.097
00:00.029
84
84e
BOSSARD Vincent
Peugeot 208
BOSSARD Vincent
Peugeot 208
F2 2
F2 2
1:44,327
00:25.097
00:00.029
85
85e
SAMANI Richard
Peugeot 205 GTI
SAMANI Richard
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 2
F2 2
1:44,443
00:25.213
00:00.116
85
85e
SAMANI Richard
Peugeot 205 GTI
SAMANI Richard
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 2
F2 2
1:44,443
00:25.213
00:00.116
86
86e
DELPERIE Nicolas
Simca Rallye II
DELPERIE Nicolas
Simca Rallye II
FC 2
FC 2
1:44,749
00:25.519
00:00.306
86
86e
DELPERIE Nicolas
Simca Rallye II
DELPERIE Nicolas
Simca Rallye II
FC 2
FC 2
1:44,749
00:25.519
00:00.306
87
87e
BINEAU Michel
Nissan Almera
BINEAU Michel
Nissan Almera
FA 3
FA 3
1:45,026
00:25.796
00:00.277
87
87e
BINEAU Michel
Nissan Almera
BINEAU Michel
Nissan Almera
FA 3
FA 3
1:45,026
00:25.796
00:00.277
88
88e
REBOIS Romain
Peugeot 206 RC
REBOIS Romain
Peugeot 206 RC
FA 3
FA 3
1:45,032
00:25.802
00:00.006
88
88e
REBOIS Romain
Peugeot 206 RC
REBOIS Romain
Peugeot 206 RC
FA 3
FA 3
1:45,032
00:25.802
00:00.006
89
89e
POYER Jerome
Tatuus FR2000
POYER Jerome
Tatuus FR2000
DE 7
DE 7
1:45,147
00:25.917
00:00.115
89
89e
POYER Jerome
Tatuus FR2000
POYER Jerome
Tatuus FR2000
DE 7
DE 7
1:45,147
00:25.917
00:00.115
90
90e
REBOIS Didier
Alpine A310
REBOIS Didier
Alpine A310
F2 3
F2 3
1:45,386
00:26.156
00:00.239
90
90e
REBOIS Didier
Alpine A310
REBOIS Didier
Alpine A310
F2 3
F2 3
1:45,386
00:26.156
00:00.239
91
91e
CHABRIER Thomas
Peugeot
CHABRIER Thomas
Peugeot
F2 2
F2 2
1:45,513
00:26.283
00:00.127
91
91e
CHABRIER Thomas
Peugeot
CHABRIER Thomas
Peugeot
F2 2
F2 2
1:45,513
00:26.283
00:00.127
92
92e
SIMONOT Pascal
Simca SG
SIMONOT Pascal
Simca SG
FC 2
FC 2
1:45,587
00:26.357
00:00.074
92
92e
SIMONOT Pascal
Simca SG
SIMONOT Pascal
Simca SG
FC 2
FC 2
1:45,587
00:26.357
00:00.074
93
93e
THIEBAUD Patrick
Renault R3 CUP
THIEBAUD Patrick
Renault R3 CUP
A 3
A 3
1:45,608
00:26.378
00:00.021
93
93e
THIEBAUD Patrick
Renault R3 CUP
THIEBAUD Patrick
Renault R3 CUP
A 3
A 3
1:45,608
00:26.378
00:00.021
94
94e
SAVARY Vincent
BMW M3
SAVARY Vincent
BMW M3
FN 4
FN 4
1:45,726
00:26.496
00:00.118
94
94e
SAVARY Vincent
BMW M3
SAVARY Vincent
BMW M3
FN 4
FN 4
1:45,726
00:26.496
00:00.118
95
95e
COMPAIN Olivier
Peugeot 309 GTI
COMPAIN Olivier
Peugeot 309 GTI
F2 3
F2 3
1:45,788
00:26.558
00:00.062
95
95e
COMPAIN Olivier
Peugeot 309 GTI
COMPAIN Olivier
Peugeot 309 GTI
F2 3
F2 3
1:45,788
00:26.558
00:00.062
96
96e
OTTAVI Bernard
Renault Clio CUP 2
OTTAVI Bernard
Renault Clio CUP 2
A 3
A 3
1:46,079
00:26.849
00:00.291
96
96e
OTTAVI Bernard
Renault Clio CUP 2
OTTAVI Bernard
Renault Clio CUP 2
A 3
A 3
1:46,079
00:26.849
00:00.291
97
97e
BROUSSOLLE Thomas
Simca Rallye 2
BROUSSOLLE Thomas
Simca Rallye 2
FC 1
FC 1
1:46,121
00:26.891
00:00.042
97
97e
BROUSSOLLE Thomas
Simca Rallye 2
BROUSSOLLE Thomas
Simca Rallye 2
FC 1
FC 1
1:46,121
00:26.891
00:00.042
98
98e
ANFRAY Emmanuel
Nissan Almera
ANFRAY Emmanuel
Nissan Almera
FA 3
FA 3
1:46,547
00:27.317
00:00.426
98
98e
ANFRAY Emmanuel
Nissan Almera
ANFRAY Emmanuel
Nissan Almera
FA 3
FA 3
1:46,547
00:27.317
00:00.426
99
99e
BARDE Ludovic
Peugeot 106 S16
BARDE Ludovic
Peugeot 106 S16
FN 2
FN 2
1:46,749
00:27.519
00:00.202
99
99e
BARDE Ludovic
Peugeot 106 S16
BARDE Ludovic
Peugeot 106 S16
FN 2
FN 2
1:46,749
00:27.519
00:00.202
100
100e
THEOHARIS Antony
Opel Kadett
THEOHARIS Antony
Opel Kadett
FC 3
FC 3
1:46,943
00:27.713
00:00.194
100
100e
THEOHARIS Antony
Opel Kadett
THEOHARIS Antony
Opel Kadett
FC 3
FC 3
1:46,943
00:27.713
00:00.194
101
101e
RICHARD Joel
BMW 135 I
RICHARD Joel
BMW 135 I
GT 2
GT 2
1:47,296
00:28.066
00:00.353
101
101e
RICHARD Joel
BMW 135 I
RICHARD Joel
BMW 135 I
GT 2
GT 2
1:47,296
00:28.066
00:00.353
102
102e
MARAIS Pascal
Mygale
MARAIS Pascal
Mygale
DE 2
DE 2
1:47,459
00:28.229
00:00.163
102
102e
MARAIS Pascal
Mygale
MARAIS Pascal
Mygale
DE 2
DE 2
1:47,459
00:28.229
00:00.163
103
103e
BARDIN Yohan
Peugeot 206 RC
BARDIN Yohan
Peugeot 206 RC
FN 3
FN 3
1:47,897
00:28.667
00:00.438
103
103e
BARDIN Yohan
Peugeot 206 RC
BARDIN Yohan
Peugeot 206 RC
FN 3
FN 3
1:47,897
00:28.667
00:00.438
104
104e
CLAUDEPIERRE Jean-Noel
Honda Civic Type R
CLAUDEPIERRE Jean-Noel
Honda Civic Type R
FN 3
FN 3
1:48,554
00:29.324
00:00.657
104
104e
CLAUDEPIERRE Jean-Noel
Honda Civic Type R
CLAUDEPIERRE Jean-Noel
Honda Civic Type R
FN 3
FN 3
1:48,554
00:29.324
00:00.657
105
105e
BLANCHARD Bruno
Ford RS2000
BLANCHARD Bruno
Ford RS2000
FC 3
FC 3
1:48,635
00:29.405
00:00.081
105
105e
BLANCHARD Bruno
Ford RS2000
BLANCHARD Bruno
Ford RS2000
FC 3
FC 3
1:48,635
00:29.405
00:00.081
106
106e
BONO Teddy
Citroën Saxo VTS
BONO Teddy
Citroën Saxo VTS
FN 2
FN 2
1:48,692
00:29.462
00:00.057
106
106e
BONO Teddy
Citroën Saxo VTS
BONO Teddy
Citroën Saxo VTS
FN 2
FN 2
1:48,692
00:29.462
00:00.057
107
107e
DEMARE Christophe
Honda Civic Type R
DEMARE Christophe
Honda Civic Type R
FN 3
FN 3
1:48,736
00:29.506
00:00.044
107
107e
DEMARE Christophe
Honda Civic Type R
DEMARE Christophe
Honda Civic Type R
FN 3
FN 3
1:48,736
00:29.506
00:00.044
108
108e
ONUSPI Jean-Marc
BMW M3
ONUSPI Jean-Marc
BMW M3
FN 4
FN 4
1:48,929
00:29.699
00:00.193
108
108e
ONUSPI Jean-Marc
BMW M3
ONUSPI Jean-Marc
BMW M3
FN 4
FN 4
1:48,929
00:29.699
00:00.193
109
109e
MONCOMBLE Thibaut
Citroën Saxo
MONCOMBLE Thibaut
Citroën Saxo
FN 2
FN 2
1:48,994
00:29.764
00:00.065
109
109e
MONCOMBLE Thibaut
Citroën Saxo
MONCOMBLE Thibaut
Citroën Saxo
FN 2
FN 2
1:48,994
00:29.764
00:00.065
110
110e
BROSSET Charly
Honda Civic Type R
BROSSET Charly
Honda Civic Type R
FN 3
FN 3
1:49,135
00:29.905
00:00.141
110
110e
BROSSET Charly
Honda Civic Type R
BROSSET Charly
Honda Civic Type R
FN 3
FN 3
1:49,135
00:29.905
00:00.141
111
111e
BOUFFETEAU Cedric
Honda Civic
BOUFFETEAU Cedric
Honda Civic
F2 2
F2 2
1:49,186
00:29.956
00:00.051
111
111e
BOUFFETEAU Cedric
Honda Civic
BOUFFETEAU Cedric
Honda Civic
F2 2
F2 2
1:49,186
00:29.956
00:00.051
112
112e
AUSSENAC Claude
Renault Clio Williams
AUSSENAC Claude
Renault Clio Williams
FN 3
FN 3
1:49,266
00:30.036
00:00.080
112
112e
AUSSENAC Claude
Renault Clio Williams
AUSSENAC Claude
Renault Clio Williams
FN 3
FN 3
1:49,266
00:30.036
00:00.080
113
113e
SAUTEREAU Bernard
Honda CivicSRI
SAUTEREAU Bernard
Honda CivicSRI
FN 2
FN 2
1:49,622
00:30.392
00:00.356
113
113e
SAUTEREAU Bernard
Honda CivicSRI
SAUTEREAU Bernard
Honda CivicSRI
FN 2
FN 2
1:49,622
00:30.392
00:00.356
114
114e
MABILLEAU Michel
Alpine A310
MABILLEAU Michel
Alpine A310
FC 3
FC 3
1:49,787
00:30.557
00:00.165
114
114e
MABILLEAU Michel
Alpine A310
MABILLEAU Michel
Alpine A310
FC 3
FC 3
1:49,787
00:30.557
00:00.165
115
115e
CATINOT Nicolas
Renault Clio 2 RS
CATINOT Nicolas
Renault Clio 2 RS
FA 3
FA 3
1:49,804
00:30.574
00:00.017
115
115e
CATINOT Nicolas
Renault Clio 2 RS
CATINOT Nicolas
Renault Clio 2 RS
FA 3
FA 3
1:49,804
00:30.574
00:00.017
116
116e
RAVEL Vincent
Citroën AX
RAVEL Vincent
Citroën AX
F2 1
F2 1
1:49,978
00:30.748
00:00.174
116
116e
RAVEL Vincent
Citroën AX
RAVEL Vincent
Citroën AX
F2 1
F2 1
1:49,978
00:30.748
00:00.174
117
117e
ROBIN Stephane
Peugeot 306 S16
ROBIN Stephane
Peugeot 306 S16
FA 3
FA 3
1:50,085
00:30.855
00:00.107
117
117e
ROBIN Stephane
Peugeot 306 S16
ROBIN Stephane
Peugeot 306 S16
FA 3
FA 3
1:50,085
00:30.855
00:00.107
118
118e
GINARD Rudy
Peugeot RCZ CUP
GINARD Rudy
Peugeot RCZ CUP
GTTS 2
GTTS 2
1:50,387
00:31.157
00:00.302
118
118e
GINARD Rudy
Peugeot RCZ CUP
GINARD Rudy
Peugeot RCZ CUP
GTTS 2
GTTS 2
1:50,387
00:31.157
00:00.302
119
119e
LESAULNIER Jacques
Renault Clio 3 CUP
LESAULNIER Jacques
Renault Clio 3 CUP
A 3
A 3
1:50,550
00:31.320
00:00.163
119
119e
LESAULNIER Jacques
Renault Clio 3 CUP
LESAULNIER Jacques
Renault Clio 3 CUP
A 3
A 3
1:50,550
00:31.320
00:00.163
120
120e
ISAAC Romain
Citroën Saxo VTS
ISAAC Romain
Citroën Saxo VTS
FN 2
FN 2
1:50,559
00:31.329
00:00.009
120
120e
ISAAC Romain
Citroën Saxo VTS
ISAAC Romain
Citroën Saxo VTS
FN 2
FN 2
1:50,559
00:31.329
00:00.009
121
121e
BURGUNDER Michel
Simca 1000 Rallye 2
BURGUNDER Michel
Simca 1000 Rallye 2
FC 1
FC 1
1:50,600
00:31.370
00:00.041
121
121e
BURGUNDER Michel
Simca 1000 Rallye 2
BURGUNDER Michel
Simca 1000 Rallye 2
FC 1
FC 1
1:50,600
00:31.370
00:00.041
122
122e
CROZE Damien
Honda Civic
CROZE Damien
Honda Civic
FN 2
FN 2
1:50,721
00:31.491
00:00.121
122
122e
CROZE Damien
Honda Civic
CROZE Damien
Honda Civic
FN 2
FN 2
1:50,721
00:31.491
00:00.121
123
123e
MILLIET Bruno
Renault Clio 4 CUP
MILLIET Bruno
Renault Clio 4 CUP
A 4
A 4
1:50,724
00:31.494
00:00.003
123
123e
MILLIET Bruno
Renault Clio 4 CUP
MILLIET Bruno
Renault Clio 4 CUP
A 4
A 4
1:50,724
00:31.494
00:00.003
124
124e
LESCOP Ludovic
Citroën Saxo VTS
LESCOP Ludovic
Citroën Saxo VTS
F2 2
F2 2
1:50,994
00:31.764
00:00.270
124
124e
LESCOP Ludovic
Citroën Saxo VTS
LESCOP Ludovic
Citroën Saxo VTS
F2 2
F2 2
1:50,994
00:31.764
00:00.270
125
125e
THEOHARIS Antoine
Simca Rallye III
THEOHARIS Antoine
Simca Rallye III
FC 1
FC 1
1:51,100
00:31.870
00:00.106
125
125e
THEOHARIS Antoine
Simca Rallye III
THEOHARIS Antoine
Simca Rallye III
FC 1
FC 1
1:51,100
00:31.870
00:00.106
126
126e
LE VERNE Frederic
Simca
LE VERNE Frederic
Simca
FC 1
FC 1
1:51,397
00:32.167
00:00.297
126
126e
LE VERNE Frederic
Simca
LE VERNE Frederic
Simca
FC 1
FC 1
1:51,397
00:32.167
00:00.297
127
127e
GAWEL Jordan
Volkswagen Golf1 GTI
GAWEL Jordan
Volkswagen Golf1 GTI
F2 2
F2 2
1:51,979
00:32.749
00:00.582
127
127e
GAWEL Jordan
Volkswagen Golf1 GTI
GAWEL Jordan
Volkswagen Golf1 GTI
F2 2
F2 2
1:51,979
00:32.749
00:00.582
128
128e
BLASZCZYNSKI Alain
Peugeot 106 16S
BLASZCZYNSKI Alain
Peugeot 106 16S
F2 1
F2 1
1:52,147
00:32.917
00:00.168
128
128e
BLASZCZYNSKI Alain
Peugeot 106 16S
BLASZCZYNSKI Alain
Peugeot 106 16S
F2 1
F2 1
1:52,147
00:32.917
00:00.168
129
129e
PRUDENT Dominique
Honda Civic
PRUDENT Dominique
Honda Civic
FN 2
FN 2
1:52,616
00:33.386
00:00.469
129
129e
PRUDENT Dominique
Honda Civic
PRUDENT Dominique
Honda Civic
FN 2
FN 2
1:52,616
00:33.386
00:00.469
130
130e
FAURE Julien
Renault Clio 2 R5
FAURE Julien
Renault Clio 2 R5
FN 3
FN 3
1:52,851
00:33.621
00:00.235
130
130e
FAURE Julien
Renault Clio 2 R5
FAURE Julien
Renault Clio 2 R5
FN 3
FN 3
1:52,851
00:33.621
00:00.235
131
131e
FAVRE Olivier
Citroën Saxo
FAVRE Olivier
Citroën Saxo
FA 2
FA 2
1:53,218
00:33.988
00:00.367
131
131e
FAVRE Olivier
Citroën Saxo
FAVRE Olivier
Citroën Saxo
FA 2
FA 2
1:53,218
00:33.988
00:00.367
132
132e
DUMAS Serge
Peugeot 205 Rallye
DUMAS Serge
Peugeot 205 Rallye
F2 1
F2 1
1:53,617
00:34.387
00:00.399
132
132e
DUMAS Serge
Peugeot 205 Rallye
DUMAS Serge
Peugeot 205 Rallye
F2 1
F2 1
1:53,617
00:34.387
00:00.399
133
133e
QUIOC Philippe
Peugeot 205 Rallye
QUIOC Philippe
Peugeot 205 Rallye
FN 1
FN 1
1:53,986
00:34.756
00:00.369
133
133e
QUIOC Philippe
Peugeot 205 Rallye
QUIOC Philippe
Peugeot 205 Rallye
FN 1
FN 1
1:53,986
00:34.756
00:00.369
134
134e
HERRY Dylan
Citroën AX Sport
HERRY Dylan
Citroën AX Sport
FA 1
FA 1
1:54,104
00:34.874
00:00.118
134
134e
HERRY Dylan
Citroën AX Sport
HERRY Dylan
Citroën AX Sport
FA 1
FA 1
1:54,104
00:34.874
00:00.118
135
135e
HERMEL Valentin
Peugeot 206 XS
HERMEL Valentin
Peugeot 206 XS
N 2S
N 2S
1:54,233
00:35.003
00:00.129
135
135e
HERMEL Valentin
Peugeot 206 XS
HERMEL Valentin
Peugeot 206 XS
N 2S
N 2S
1:54,233
00:35.003
00:00.129
136
136e
SANTINI Jerome
Citroën AX Sport
SANTINI Jerome
Citroën AX Sport
FA 1
FA 1
1:54,346
00:35.116
00:00.113
136
136e
SANTINI Jerome
Citroën AX Sport
SANTINI Jerome
Citroën AX Sport
FA 1
FA 1
1:54,346
00:35.116
00:00.113
137
137e
BUSCH Emmanuel
Peugeot 106 Rallye
BUSCH Emmanuel
Peugeot 106 Rallye
FN 1
FN 1
1:54,850
00:35.620
00:00.504
137
137e
BUSCH Emmanuel
Peugeot 106 Rallye
BUSCH Emmanuel
Peugeot 106 Rallye
FN 1
FN 1
1:54,850
00:35.620
00:00.504
138
138e
MARIE Francis
BMW M3 E36
MARIE Francis
BMW M3 E36
FN 4
FN 4
1:56,155
00:36.925
00:01.305
138
138e
MARIE Francis
BMW M3 E36
MARIE Francis
BMW M3 E36
FN 4
FN 4
1:56,155
00:36.925
00:01.305
139
139e
LAFOSSE Elodie
Peugeot 106
LAFOSSE Elodie
Peugeot 106
FA 1
FA 1
1:57,463
00:38.233
00:01.308
139
139e
LAFOSSE Elodie
Peugeot 106
LAFOSSE Elodie
Peugeot 106
FA 1
FA 1
1:57,463
00:38.233
00:01.308
140
140e
RICARD Kevin
Peugeot 106 XSI
RICARD Kevin
Peugeot 106 XSI
FN 1
FN 1
1:57,470
00:38.240
00:00.007
140
140e
RICARD Kevin
Peugeot 106 XSI
RICARD Kevin
Peugeot 106 XSI
FN 1
FN 1
1:57,470
00:38.240
00:00.007
141
141e
FRITSCH Cindy
Peugeot 206 XS
FRITSCH Cindy
Peugeot 206 XS
FA 2
FA 2
1:58,429
00:39.199
00:00.959
141
141e
FRITSCH Cindy
Peugeot 206 XS
FRITSCH Cindy
Peugeot 206 XS
FA 2
FA 2
1:58,429
00:39.199
00:00.959
142
142e
DESMARIS Mickael
Peugeot 106 rallye
DESMARIS Mickael
Peugeot 106 rallye
FN 1
FN 1
1:59,355
00:40.125
00:00.926
142
142e
DESMARIS Mickael
Peugeot 106 rallye
DESMARIS Mickael
Peugeot 106 rallye
FN 1
FN 1
1:59,355
00:40.125
00:00.926
143
143e
MAURICE Christian
Peugeot 106 Rallye
MAURICE Christian
Peugeot 106 Rallye
FN 1
FN 1
1:59,506
00:40.276
00:00.151
143
143e
MAURICE Christian
Peugeot 106 Rallye
MAURICE Christian
Peugeot 106 Rallye
FN 1
FN 1
1:59,506
00:40.276
00:00.151
144
144e
LUSARDI Leonard
Lotus Elise 111R
LUSARDI Leonard
Lotus Elise 111R
GT 1
GT 1
1:59,665
00:40.435
00:00.159
144
144e
LUSARDI Leonard
Lotus Elise 111R
LUSARDI Leonard
Lotus Elise 111R
GT 1
GT 1
1:59,665
00:40.435
00:00.159
145
145e
BAYLE Julien
Peugeot 205
BAYLE Julien
Peugeot 205
F2 3
F2 3
2:04,259
00:45.029
00:04.594
145
145e
BAYLE Julien
Peugeot 205
BAYLE Julien
Peugeot 205
F2 3
F2 3
2:04,259
00:45.029
00:04.594