Finale de la Coupe de France de la Montagne 2019
1ère Montée des Sarmentelles Beaujolaises
Finale de la Coupe de France de la Montagne 2019
1ère Montée des Sarmentelles Beaujolaises
CLASSEMENTS EPREUVE + CUMULE
148 classés
Epreuve
Groupe
Catégorie
PosPilote
Copilote
Voiture
Gr ClTemps
Ecart 1er
Ecart préc.
PosPilote
Copilote
Voiture
Gr ClTemps
Ecart 1er
Ecart préc.
1
1er
PERNOT Etienne
Norma M20 FC
PERNOT Etienne
Norma M20 FC
CN 2
CN 2
1:18,971
1
1er
PERNOT Etienne
Norma M20 FC
PERNOT Etienne
Norma M20 FC
CN 2
CN 2
1:18,971
2
2e
COTLEUR Maxime
Norma M20 FC
COTLEUR Maxime
Norma M20 FC
CN 2
CN 2
1:19,003
00:00.032
00:00.032
2
2e
COTLEUR Maxime
Norma M20 FC
COTLEUR Maxime
Norma M20 FC
CN 2
CN 2
1:19,003
00:00.032
00:00.032
3
3e
CHAVOT Thomas
Norma M20 FC
CHAVOT Thomas
Norma M20 FC
CN 2
CN 2
1:19,324
00:00.353
00:00.321
3
3e
CHAVOT Thomas
Norma M20 FC
CHAVOT Thomas
Norma M20 FC
CN 2
CN 2
1:19,324
00:00.353
00:00.321
4
4e
BRUN Didier
Dallara F302
BRUN Didier
Dallara F302
DE 5S
DE 5S
1:22,139
00:03.168
00:02.815
4
4e
BRUN Didier
Dallara F302
BRUN Didier
Dallara F302
DE 5S
DE 5S
1:22,139
00:03.168
00:02.815
5
5e
SAPIN Marcel
Tatuus Master
SAPIN Marcel
Tatuus Master
DE 8
DE 8
1:22,321
00:03.350
00:00.182
5
5e
SAPIN Marcel
Tatuus Master
SAPIN Marcel
Tatuus Master
DE 8
DE 8
1:22,321
00:03.350
00:00.182
6
6e
VIDAL Miguel
Mygale M 10
VIDAL Miguel
Mygale M 10
DE 5S
DE 5S
1:22,332
00:03.361
00:00.011
6
6e
VIDAL Miguel
Mygale M 10
VIDAL Miguel
Mygale M 10
DE 5S
DE 5S
1:22,332
00:03.361
00:00.011
7
7e
CADOT Freddy
Norma M20 FC
CADOT Freddy
Norma M20 FC
CN 2
CN 2
1:22,391
00:03.420
00:00.059
7
7e
CADOT Freddy
Norma M20 FC
CADOT Freddy
Norma M20 FC
CN 2
CN 2
1:22,391
00:03.420
00:00.059
8
8e
ARBANT Emmanuel
Norma NM20 FC
ARBANT Emmanuel
Norma NM20 FC
CN 2
CN 2
1:22,553
00:03.582
00:00.162
8
8e
ARBANT Emmanuel
Norma NM20 FC
ARBANT Emmanuel
Norma NM20 FC
CN 2
CN 2
1:22,553
00:03.582
00:00.162
9
9e
FLANDY Fabrice
Tatuus Master
FLANDY Fabrice
Tatuus Master
DE 8
DE 8
1:22,686
00:03.715
00:00.133
9
9e
FLANDY Fabrice
Tatuus Master
FLANDY Fabrice
Tatuus Master
DE 8
DE 8
1:22,686
00:03.715
00:00.133
10
10e
ZERAFA Steeve
Dallara F311
ZERAFA Steeve
Dallara F311
DE 5S
DE 5S
1:22,836
00:03.865
00:00.150
10
10e
GODOT Sebastien
Dallara 305
GODOT Sebastien
Dallara 305
DE 1
DE 1
1:22,808
00:03.837
00:00.122
11
11e
BREDA Emeline
Dallara Mercedes
BREDA Emeline
Dallara Mercedes
DE 5S
DE 5S
1:22,905
00:03.934
00:00.069
11
11e
ZERAFA Steeve
Dallara F311
ZERAFA Steeve
Dallara F311
DE 5S
DE 5S
1:22,836
00:03.865
00:00.028
12
12e
GALLO Fabrice
Norma M20F
GALLO Fabrice
Norma M20F
CN 2
CN 2
1:23,051
00:04.080
00:00.146
12
12e
BREDA Emeline
Dallara Mercedes
BREDA Emeline
Dallara Mercedes
DE 5S
DE 5S
1:22,905
00:03.934
00:00.069
13
13e
MAYEUR Pierre
Martini MK 62
MAYEUR Pierre
Martini MK 62
DE 2
DE 2
1:23,857
00:04.886
00:00.806
13
13e
GALLO Fabrice
Norma M20F
GALLO Fabrice
Norma M20F
CN 2
CN 2
1:23,051
00:04.080
00:00.146
14
14e
BOST Julien
Norma M20FC
BOST Julien
Norma M20FC
CN 2
CN 2
1:24,031
00:05.060
00:00.174
14
14e
MAYEUR Pierre
Martini MK 62
MAYEUR Pierre
Martini MK 62
DE 2
DE 2
1:23,857
00:04.886
00:00.806
15
15e
MARTIN Christian
Martini MK81
MARTIN Christian
Martini MK81
DE 4
DE 4
1:26,679
00:07.708
00:02.648
15
15e
BOST Julien
Norma M20FC
BOST Julien
Norma M20FC
CN 2
CN 2
1:24,031
00:05.060
00:00.174
16
16e
FIARD Arthur
Renault FR2013
FIARD Arthur
Renault FR2013
DE 7
DE 7
1:27,111
00:08.140
00:00.432
16
16e
THOLY Yves
Speed Car GTR EVO
THOLY Yves
Speed Car GTR EVO
CM
CM
1:25,334
00:06.363
00:01.303
17
17e
COQUET Stanislas
Tatuus FR 2.0
COQUET Stanislas
Tatuus FR 2.0
DE 7
DE 7
1:27,117
00:08.146
00:00.006
17
17e
PEREZ Eddy
Dallara 301
PEREZ Eddy
Dallara 301
DE 1
DE 1
1:25,706
00:06.735
00:00.372
18
18e
GREGOIRE Olivier
Dallara 399
GREGOIRE Olivier
Dallara 399
DE 1
DE 1
1:27,574
00:08.603
00:00.457
18
18e
MARTIN Christian
Martini MK81
MARTIN Christian
Martini MK81
DE 4
DE 4
1:26,679
00:07.708
00:00.973
19
19e
DECROUX Mickael
Martini MK 70
DECROUX Mickael
Martini MK 70
DE 1
DE 1
1:27,753
00:08.782
00:00.179
19
19e
FIARD Arthur
Renault FR2013
FIARD Arthur
Renault FR2013
DE 7
DE 7
1:27,111
00:08.140
00:00.432
20
20e
THIEVANT Francois-Xavier
Siver Car S2F
THIEVANT Francois-Xavier
Siver Car S2F
CM
CM
1:27,890
00:08.919
00:00.137
20
20e
COQUET Stanislas
Tatuus FR 2.0
COQUET Stanislas
Tatuus FR 2.0
DE 7
DE 7
1:27,117
00:08.146
00:00.006
21
21e
PEREIRA Dimitri
BRC B49
PEREIRA Dimitri
BRC B49
CM
CM
1:28,146
00:09.175
00:00.256
21
21e
GREGOIRE Olivier
Dallara 399
GREGOIRE Olivier
Dallara 399
DE 1
DE 1
1:27,151
00:08.180
00:00.034
22
22e
ALEXANDRE Marion
Ligier JS 51
ALEXANDRE Marion
Ligier JS 51
CNF 1
CNF 1
1:28,435
00:09.464
00:00.289
22
22e
DECROUX Mickael
Martini MK 70
DECROUX Mickael
Martini MK 70
DE 1
DE 1
1:27,753
00:08.782
00:00.602
23
23e
PILET Denis
Siver Car S27 Evo
PILET Denis
Siver Car S27 Evo
CM
CM
1:28,916
00:09.945
00:00.481
23
23e
THIEVANT Francois-Xavier
Siver Car S2F
THIEVANT Francois-Xavier
Siver Car S2F
CM
CM
1:27,890
00:08.919
00:00.137
24
24e
ROUSSEAU Frederic
Speed Car
ROUSSEAU Frederic
Speed Car
CM
CM
1:29,388
00:10.417
00:00.472
24
24e
PEREIRA Dimitri
BRC B49
PEREIRA Dimitri
BRC B49
CM
CM
1:28,146
00:09.175
00:00.256
25
25e
FLANDY Corinne
Tatuus FR
FLANDY Corinne
Tatuus FR
DE 7
DE 7
1:29,508
00:10.537
00:00.120
25
25e
ALEXANDRE Marion
Ligier JS 51
ALEXANDRE Marion
Ligier JS 51
CNF 1
CNF 1
1:28,435
00:09.464
00:00.289
26
26e
CURSOUX Delphine
Dallara F397
CURSOUX Delphine
Dallara F397
DE 5S
DE 5S
1:30,445
00:11.474
00:00.937
26
26e
PILET Denis
Siver Car S27 Evo
PILET Denis
Siver Car S27 Evo
CM
CM
1:28,916
00:09.945
00:00.481
27
27e
BENEDETTO Damien
Martini MK 59
BENEDETTO Damien
Martini MK 59
DE 1
DE 1
1:30,672
00:11.701
00:00.227
27
27e
ROUSSEAU Frederic
Speed Car
ROUSSEAU Frederic
Speed Car
CM
CM
1:29,388
00:10.417
00:00.472
28
28e
PASTEAU Tony
Silver CarS2
PASTEAU Tony
Silver CarS2
CM
CM
1:31,106
00:12.135
00:00.434
28
28e
FLANDY Corinne
Tatuus FR
FLANDY Corinne
Tatuus FR
DE 7
DE 7
1:29,508
00:10.537
00:00.120
29
29e
PERRIN Roland
Duqueine
PERRIN Roland
Duqueine
DE 2
DE 2
1:31,585
00:12.614
00:00.479
29
29e
CURSOUX Delphine
Dallara F397
CURSOUX Delphine
Dallara F397
DE 5S
DE 5S
1:30,445
00:11.474
00:00.937
30
30e
TORDEUX Stephanie
Norma M20 FC
TORDEUX Stephanie
Norma M20 FC
CN 2
CN 2
1:31,616
00:12.645
00:00.031
30
30e
BENEDETTO Damien
Martini MK 59
BENEDETTO Damien
Martini MK 59
DE 1
DE 1
1:30,672
00:11.701
00:00.227
31
31e
CAMMARES Marie
Tatuus FR2000
CAMMARES Marie
Tatuus FR2000
DE 7
DE 7
1:31,966
00:12.995
00:00.350
31
31e
PASTEAU Tony
Silver CarS2
PASTEAU Tony
Silver CarS2
CM
CM
1:30,941
00:11.970
00:00.269
32
32e
NOUET Mathieu
Rallye III
NOUET Mathieu
Rallye III
FC 4
FC 4
1:32,095
00:13.124
00:00.129
32
32e
PERRIN Roland
Duqueine
PERRIN Roland
Duqueine
DE 2
DE 2
1:31,585
00:12.614
00:00.644
33
33e
MAUREL Julien
Dallara F308
MAUREL Julien
Dallara F308
DE 5S
DE 5S
1:33,060
00:14.089
00:00.965
33
33e
TORDEUX Stephanie
Norma M20 FC
TORDEUX Stephanie
Norma M20 FC
CN 2
CN 2
1:31,616
00:12.645
00:00.031
34
34e
CARCREFF Geoffray
Scora Maxi
CARCREFF Geoffray
Scora Maxi
FC 4
FC 4
1:33,591
00:14.620
00:00.531
34
34e
CAMMARES Marie
Tatuus FR2000
CAMMARES Marie
Tatuus FR2000
DE 7
DE 7
1:31,966
00:12.995
00:00.350
35
35e
THEOHARIS Jean-Marc
BRC CM 05 EVO
THEOHARIS Jean-Marc
BRC CM 05 EVO
CM
CM
1:34,003
00:15.032
00:00.412
35
35e
NOUET Mathieu
Rallye III
NOUET Mathieu
Rallye III
FC 4
FC 4
1:32,095
00:13.124
00:00.129
36
36e
DEGORTES Fabrice
Seat Leon Supercopa
DEGORTES Fabrice
Seat Leon Supercopa
A 5
A 5
1:34,238
00:15.267
00:00.235
36
36e
MAUREL Julien
Dallara F308
MAUREL Julien
Dallara F308
DE 5S
DE 5S
1:33,060
00:14.089
00:00.965
37
37e
RECORDIER Jean-Marie
BRC B49
RECORDIER Jean-Marie
BRC B49
CM
CM
1:34,789
00:15.818
00:00.551
37
37e
CARCREFF Geoffray
Scora Maxi
CARCREFF Geoffray
Scora Maxi
FC 4
FC 4
1:33,591
00:14.620
00:00.531
38
38e
GODOT Sebastien
Dallara 305
GODOT Sebastien
Dallara 305
DE 1
DE 1
1:34,800
00:15.829
00:00.011
38
38e
THEOHARIS Jean-Marc
BRC CM 05 EVO
THEOHARIS Jean-Marc
BRC CM 05 EVO
CM
CM
1:34,003
00:15.032
00:00.412
39
39e
RICHARDEAU Romain
Simca Rallye III
RICHARDEAU Romain
Simca Rallye III
FC 1
FC 1
1:34,818
00:15.847
00:00.018
39
39e
DEGORTES Fabrice
Seat Leon Supercopa
DEGORTES Fabrice
Seat Leon Supercopa
A 5
A 5
1:34,238
00:15.267
00:00.235
40
40e
BURGEVIN Xavier
Jide
BURGEVIN Xavier
Jide
FC 3
FC 3
1:34,995
00:16.024
00:00.177
40
40e
RECORDIER Jean-Marie
BRC B49
RECORDIER Jean-Marie
BRC B49
CM
CM
1:34,716
00:15.745
00:00.478
41
41e
BOUHIN Geoffroy
Seat Leon Supercoppa
BOUHIN Geoffroy
Seat Leon Supercoppa
A 5
A 5
1:35,609
00:16.638
00:00.614
41
41e
RICHARDEAU Romain
Simca Rallye III
RICHARDEAU Romain
Simca Rallye III
FC 1
FC 1
1:34,818
00:15.847
00:00.102
42
42e
TERRASSON Michael
Seat Leon Supercopa MK2
TERRASSON Michael
Seat Leon Supercopa MK2
A 5
A 5
1:36,350
00:17.379
00:00.741
42
42e
BURGEVIN Xavier
Jide
BURGEVIN Xavier
Jide
FC 3
FC 3
1:34,995
00:16.024
00:00.177
43
43e
FERRETTI Thierry
Radical Pro Sport
FERRETTI Thierry
Radical Pro Sport
CNF 1
CNF 1
1:36,396
00:17.425
00:00.046
43
43e
BOUHIN Geoffroy
Seat Leon Supercoppa
BOUHIN Geoffroy
Seat Leon Supercoppa
A 5
A 5
1:35,609
00:16.638
00:00.614
44
44e
FILIPPI Toussaint
Jide J40
FILIPPI Toussaint
Jide J40
FC 4
FC 4
1:36,832
00:17.861
00:00.436
44
44e
TERRASSON Michael
Seat Leon Supercopa MK2
TERRASSON Michael
Seat Leon Supercopa MK2
A 5
A 5
1:36,350
00:17.379
00:00.741
45
45e
DUPONT Julien
Peugeot 308 RC
DUPONT Julien
Peugeot 308 RC
A 4
A 4
1:36,925
00:17.954
00:00.093
45
45e
FERRETTI Thierry
Radical Pro Sport
FERRETTI Thierry
Radical Pro Sport
CNF 1
CNF 1
1:36,396
00:17.425
00:00.046
46
46e
JEANNEL Gaetan
Mitsubishi Lancer EVO X
JEANNEL Gaetan
Mitsubishi Lancer EVO X
N 4
N 4
1:37,331
00:18.360
00:00.406
46
46e
FILIPPI Toussaint
Jide J40
FILIPPI Toussaint
Jide J40
FC 4
FC 4
1:36,832
00:17.861
00:00.436
47
47e
BREYSSE Frederic
Simca Rallye 3
BREYSSE Frederic
Simca Rallye 3
FC 2
FC 2
1:37,417
00:18.446
00:00.086
47
47e
DUPONT Julien
Peugeot 308 RC
DUPONT Julien
Peugeot 308 RC
A 4
A 4
1:36,925
00:17.954
00:00.093
48
48e
BOURNY Hugo
BMW M3
BOURNY Hugo
BMW M3
FN 4
FN 4
1:37,512
00:18.541
00:00.095
48
48e
WAGUET Gaetan
Ligier JS 53
WAGUET Gaetan
Ligier JS 53
CN 2
CN 2
1:37,325
00:18.354
00:00.400
49
49e
DUBOIS Anthony
Scora Maxi
DUBOIS Anthony
Scora Maxi
FC 4
FC 4
1:37,546
00:18.575
00:00.034
49
49e
JEANNEL Gaetan
Mitsubishi Lancer EVO X
JEANNEL Gaetan
Mitsubishi Lancer EVO X
N 4
N 4
1:37,331
00:18.360
00:00.006
50
50e
ASSENAULT Frederic
Simca CG
ASSENAULT Frederic
Simca CG
FC 2
FC 2
1:38,282
00:19.311
00:00.736
50
50e
DUBOIS Anthony
Scora Maxi
DUBOIS Anthony
Scora Maxi
FC 4
FC 4
1:37,387
00:18.416
00:00.056
51
51e
BOULLENGER Christian
Renault Clio RS
BOULLENGER Christian
Renault Clio RS
F2 3
F2 3
1:38,291
00:19.320
00:00.009
51
51e
BREYSSE Frederic
Simca Rallye 3
BREYSSE Frederic
Simca Rallye 3
FC 2
FC 2
1:37,417
00:18.446
00:00.030
52
52e
GONTIER Michel
BRC B49
GONTIER Michel
BRC B49
CM
CM
1:38,989
00:20.018
00:00.698
52
52e
BOURNY Hugo
BMW M3
BOURNY Hugo
BMW M3
FN 4
FN 4
1:37,512
00:18.541
00:00.095
53
53e
PERRET Cédric
BMW
PERRET Cédric
BMW
F2 3
F2 3
1:38,997
00:20.026
00:00.008
53
53e
PERRAUD Alain
Seat Leon
PERRAUD Alain
Seat Leon
A 5
A 5
1:37,988
00:19.017
00:00.476
54
54e
PETITDEMANGE Gaetan
Citroën Saxo
PETITDEMANGE Gaetan
Citroën Saxo
F2 2
F2 2
1:39,019
00:20.048
00:00.022
54
54e
ASSENAULT Frederic
Simca CG
ASSENAULT Frederic
Simca CG
FC 2
FC 2
1:38,282
00:19.311
00:00.294
55
55e
POYER Jerome
Tatuus FR2000
POYER Jerome
Tatuus FR2000
DE 7
DE 7
1:39,187
00:20.216
00:00.168
55
55e
BOULLENGER Christian
Renault Clio RS
BOULLENGER Christian
Renault Clio RS
F2 3
F2 3
1:38,291
00:19.320
00:00.009
56
56e
TISSOT Jean-Marc
Mitjet
TISSOT Jean-Marc
Mitjet
GTTS 1
GTTS 1
1:39,301
00:20.330
00:00.114
56
56e
GONTIER Michel
BRC B49
GONTIER Michel
BRC B49
CM
CM
1:38,989
00:20.018
00:00.698
57
57e
GILLET Guillaume
Mitsubishi EVO 9
GILLET Guillaume
Mitsubishi EVO 9
FN 4
FN 4
1:39,617
00:20.646
00:00.316
57
57e
PERRET Cédric
BMW
PERRET Cédric
BMW
F2 3
F2 3
1:38,997
00:20.026
00:00.008
58
58e
BARTAIRE Florian
Mitjet
BARTAIRE Florian
Mitjet
GTTS 1
GTTS 1
1:39,807
00:20.836
00:00.190
58
58e
PETITDEMANGE Gaetan
Citroën Saxo
PETITDEMANGE Gaetan
Citroën Saxo
F2 2
F2 2
1:39,019
00:20.048
00:00.022
59
59e
DOREE Jean-Yves
GRAC MT 145
DOREE Jean-Yves
GRAC MT 145
CNF 1
CNF 1
1:40,050
00:21.079
00:00.243
59
59e
POYER Jerome
Tatuus FR2000
POYER Jerome
Tatuus FR2000
DE 7
DE 7
1:39,187
00:20.216
00:00.168
60
60e
PAGET Julien
Renault Clio CUP 3
PAGET Julien
Renault Clio CUP 3
A 3
A 3
1:40,224
00:21.253
00:00.174
60
60e
TISSOT Jean-Marc
Mitjet
TISSOT Jean-Marc
Mitjet
GTTS 1
GTTS 1
1:39,301
00:20.330
00:00.114
61
61e
GOTTERI Jean-Michel
Mitsubishi EVO 7
GOTTERI Jean-Michel
Mitsubishi EVO 7
FN 4
FN 4
1:40,248
00:21.277
00:00.024
61
61e
GILLET Guillaume
Mitsubishi EVO 9
GILLET Guillaume
Mitsubishi EVO 9
FN 4
FN 4
1:39,617
00:20.646
00:00.316
62
62e
TONON Vivien
Renault Cio Cup 4
TONON Vivien
Renault Cio Cup 4
A 4
A 4
1:40,274
00:21.303
00:00.026
62
62e
BARTAIRE Florian
Mitjet
BARTAIRE Florian
Mitjet
GTTS 1
GTTS 1
1:39,807
00:20.836
00:00.190
63
63e
DERRE Pascal
Seat Leon Supercopa
DERRE Pascal
Seat Leon Supercopa
A 5
A 5
1:40,366
00:21.395
00:00.092
63
63e
DERRE Pascal
Seat Leon Supercopa
DERRE Pascal
Seat Leon Supercopa
A 5
A 5
1:39,928
00:20.957
00:00.121
64
64e
BOILLOT Jean-Marc
Simca Rallye 3
BOILLOT Jean-Marc
Simca Rallye 3
F2 1
F2 1
1:40,716
00:21.745
00:00.350
64
64e
DOREE Jean-Yves
GRAC MT 145
DOREE Jean-Yves
GRAC MT 145
CNF 1
CNF 1
1:40,050
00:21.079
00:00.122
65
65e
MARTIN Yannick
BMW M3 E36
MARTIN Yannick
BMW M3 E36
FN 4
FN 4
1:41,161
00:22.190
00:00.445
65
65e
PAGET Julien
Renault Clio CUP 3
PAGET Julien
Renault Clio CUP 3
A 3
A 3
1:40,224
00:21.253
00:00.174
66
66e
DEREMOND David
Renault Clio 4 CUP
DEREMOND David
Renault Clio 4 CUP
A 4
A 4
1:41,200
00:22.229
00:00.039
66
66e
GOTTERI Jean-Michel
Mitsubishi EVO 7
GOTTERI Jean-Michel
Mitsubishi EVO 7
FN 4
FN 4
1:40,248
00:21.277
00:00.024
67
67e
TKATCHENKO Jacques
Citroën Saxo VTS
TKATCHENKO Jacques
Citroën Saxo VTS
FA 2
FA 2
1:41,334
00:22.363
00:00.134
67
67e
TONON Vivien
Renault Cio Cup 4
TONON Vivien
Renault Cio Cup 4
A 4
A 4
1:40,274
00:21.303
00:00.026
68
68e
PERRAUD Alain
Seat Leon
PERRAUD Alain
Seat Leon
A 5
A 5
1:41,441
00:22.470
00:00.107
68
68e
BOILLOT Jean-Marc
Simca Rallye 3
BOILLOT Jean-Marc
Simca Rallye 3
F2 1
F2 1
1:40,716
00:21.745
00:00.442
69
69e
PAGET Jacques
Renault Clio 4 CUP
PAGET Jacques
Renault Clio 4 CUP
A 4
A 4
1:41,770
00:22.799
00:00.329
69
69e
DEREMOND David
Renault Clio 4 CUP
DEREMOND David
Renault Clio 4 CUP
A 4
A 4
1:40,813
00:21.842
00:00.097
70
70e
VIGNAC Frederic
Citroën Saxo VTS
VIGNAC Frederic
Citroën Saxo VTS
F2 2
F2 2
1:41,972
00:23.001
00:00.202
70
70e
MARTIN Yannick
BMW M3 E36
MARTIN Yannick
BMW M3 E36
FN 4
FN 4
1:41,074
00:22.103
00:00.261
71
71e
LOTON Ferdinand
Honda Civic EP3
LOTON Ferdinand
Honda Civic EP3
FN 3
FN 3
1:42,115
00:23.144
00:00.143
71
71e
TKATCHENKO Jacques
Citroën Saxo VTS
TKATCHENKO Jacques
Citroën Saxo VTS
FA 2
FA 2
1:41,334
00:22.363
00:00.260
72
72e
KOSK Damien
Renault Clio Wiliams
KOSK Damien
Renault Clio Wiliams
F2 3
F2 3
1:42,124
00:23.153
00:00.009
72
72e
PAGET Jacques
Renault Clio 4 CUP
PAGET Jacques
Renault Clio 4 CUP
A 4
A 4
1:41,770
00:22.799
00:00.436
73
73e
COMPAIN Olivier
Peugeot 309 GTI
COMPAIN Olivier
Peugeot 309 GTI
F2 3
F2 3
1:42,183
00:23.212
00:00.059
73
73e
VIGNAC Frederic
Citroën Saxo VTS
VIGNAC Frederic
Citroën Saxo VTS
F2 2
F2 2
1:41,972
00:23.001
00:00.202
74
74e
DELORME Bernard
Radical Pro Sport
DELORME Bernard
Radical Pro Sport
CNF 1
CNF 1
1:42,270
00:23.299
00:00.087
74
74e
CHAPAT Patrice
Simca 1000
CHAPAT Patrice
Simca 1000
FC 1
FC 1
1:42,068
00:23.097
00:00.096
75
75e
BAYLE Julien
Peugeot 205
BAYLE Julien
Peugeot 205
F2 3
F2 3
1:42,331
00:23.360
00:00.061
75
75e
SAGOT Flavien
BMW M3
SAGOT Flavien
BMW M3
GTTS 3
GTTS 3
1:42,071
00:23.100
00:00.003
76
76e
CHAPAT Patrice
Simca 1000
CHAPAT Patrice
Simca 1000
FC 1
FC 1
1:42,401
00:23.430
00:00.070
76
76e
LOTON Ferdinand
Honda Civic EP3
LOTON Ferdinand
Honda Civic EP3
FN 3
FN 3
1:42,115
00:23.144
00:00.044
77
77e
KERDRAON Jerome
Peugeot 106 S16
KERDRAON Jerome
Peugeot 106 S16
F2 1
F2 1
1:42,512
00:23.541
00:00.111
77
77e
KOSK Damien
Renault Clio Wiliams
KOSK Damien
Renault Clio Wiliams
F2 3
F2 3
1:42,124
00:23.153
00:00.009
78
78e
SIMONOT Pascal
Simca SG
SIMONOT Pascal
Simca SG
FC 2
FC 2
1:42,602
00:23.631
00:00.090
78
78e
COMPAIN Olivier
Peugeot 309 GTI
COMPAIN Olivier
Peugeot 309 GTI
F2 3
F2 3
1:42,183
00:23.212
00:00.059
79
79e
VIALLE Patrick
Peugeot 206 XS
VIALLE Patrick
Peugeot 206 XS
FA 2
FA 2
1:43,165
00:24.194
00:00.563
79
79e
DELORME Bernard
Radical Pro Sport
DELORME Bernard
Radical Pro Sport
CNF 1
CNF 1
1:42,270
00:23.299
00:00.087
80
80e
BERGER Gilles
Peugeot 205 Rallye
BERGER Gilles
Peugeot 205 Rallye
F2 1
F2 1
1:43,244
00:24.273
00:00.079
80
80e
BAYLE Julien
Peugeot 205
BAYLE Julien
Peugeot 205
F2 3
F2 3
1:42,331
00:23.360
00:00.061
81
81e
FAURE Philippe
Renault Clio CUP 3
FAURE Philippe
Renault Clio CUP 3
A 3
A 3
1:43,435
00:24.464
00:00.191
81
81e
KERDRAON Jerome
Peugeot 106 S16
KERDRAON Jerome
Peugeot 106 S16
F2 1
F2 1
1:42,512
00:23.541
00:00.181
82
82e
BARDIN Yohan
Peugeot 206 RC
BARDIN Yohan
Peugeot 206 RC
FN 3
FN 3
1:43,542
00:24.571
00:00.107
82
82e
SIMONOT Pascal
Simca SG
SIMONOT Pascal
Simca SG
FC 2
FC 2
1:42,602
00:23.631
00:00.090
83
83e
SAMANI Richard
Peugeot 205 GTI
SAMANI Richard
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 2
F2 2
1:43,577
00:24.606
00:00.035
83
83e
TABUSSE Sylvain
Citroën Saxo VTS
TABUSSE Sylvain
Citroën Saxo VTS
F2 2
F2 2
1:42,859
00:23.888
00:00.257
84
84e
SEGHETTI Philippe
Citroën Saxo Kit Car
SEGHETTI Philippe
Citroën Saxo Kit Car
FA 2
FA 2
1:43,719
00:24.748
00:00.142
84
84e
VIALLE Patrick
Peugeot 206 XS
VIALLE Patrick
Peugeot 206 XS
FA 2
FA 2
1:43,165
00:24.194
00:00.306
85
85e
BINEAU Michel
Nissan Almera
BINEAU Michel
Nissan Almera
FA 3
FA 3
1:43,922
00:24.951
00:00.203
85
85e
COSTE Gabriel
Opel Speedster
COSTE Gabriel
Opel Speedster
GT 2
GT 2
1:43,207
00:24.236
00:00.042
86
86e
TABUSSE Sylvain
Citroën Saxo VTS
TABUSSE Sylvain
Citroën Saxo VTS
F2 2
F2 2
1:43,938
00:24.967
00:00.016
86
86e
BERGER Gilles
Peugeot 205 Rallye
BERGER Gilles
Peugeot 205 Rallye
F2 1
F2 1
1:43,244
00:24.273
00:00.037
87
87e
SAVARY Vincent
BMW M3
SAVARY Vincent
BMW M3
FN 4
FN 4
1:44,022
00:25.051
00:00.084
87
87e
FAURE Philippe
Renault Clio CUP 3
FAURE Philippe
Renault Clio CUP 3
A 3
A 3
1:43,435
00:24.464
00:00.191
88
88e
ONUSPI Jean-Marc
BMW M3
ONUSPI Jean-Marc
BMW M3
FN 4
FN 4
1:44,329
00:25.358
00:00.307
88
88e
JEANNEL Pearl
Renault Clio
JEANNEL Pearl
Renault Clio
A 3
A 3
1:43,538
00:24.567
00:00.103
89
89e
REBOIS Romain
Peugeot 206 RC
REBOIS Romain
Peugeot 206 RC
FA 3
FA 3
1:44,346
00:25.375
00:00.017
89
89e
BARDIN Yohan
Peugeot 206 RC
BARDIN Yohan
Peugeot 206 RC
FN 3
FN 3
1:43,542
00:24.571
00:00.004
90
90e
OTTAVI Bernard
Renault Clio CUP 2
OTTAVI Bernard
Renault Clio CUP 2
A 3
A 3
1:44,368
00:25.397
00:00.022
90
90e
SAMANI Richard
Peugeot 205 GTI
SAMANI Richard
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 2
F2 2
1:43,577
00:24.606
00:00.035
91
91e
COSTE Gabriel
Opel Speedster
COSTE Gabriel
Opel Speedster
GT 2
GT 2
1:44,444
00:25.473
00:00.076
91
91e
SEGHETTI Philippe
Citroën Saxo Kit Car
SEGHETTI Philippe
Citroën Saxo Kit Car
FA 2
FA 2
1:43,719
00:24.748
00:00.142
92
92e
THEOHARIS Antony
Opel Kadett
THEOHARIS Antony
Opel Kadett
FC 3
FC 3
1:44,453
00:25.482
00:00.009
92
92e
BINEAU Michel
Nissan Almera
BINEAU Michel
Nissan Almera
FA 3
FA 3
1:43,922
00:24.951
00:00.203
93
93e
JEANNEL Pearl
Renault Clio
JEANNEL Pearl
Renault Clio
A 3
A 3
1:44,457
00:25.486
00:00.004
93
93e
SAVARY Vincent
BMW M3
SAVARY Vincent
BMW M3
FN 4
FN 4
1:44,022
00:25.051
00:00.100
94
94e
ANFRAY Emmanuel
Nissan Almera
ANFRAY Emmanuel
Nissan Almera
FA 3
FA 3
1:44,989
00:26.018
00:00.532
94
94e
BOSSARD Vincent
Peugeot 208
BOSSARD Vincent
Peugeot 208
F2 2
F2 2
1:44,327
00:25.356
00:00.305
95
95e
BOSSARD Vincent
Peugeot 208
BOSSARD Vincent
Peugeot 208
F2 2
F2 2
1:45,007
00:26.036
00:00.018
95
95e
ONUSPI Jean-Marc
BMW M3
ONUSPI Jean-Marc
BMW M3
FN 4
FN 4
1:44,329
00:25.358
00:00.002
96
96e
SAGOT Flavien
BMW M3
SAGOT Flavien
BMW M3
GTTS 3
GTTS 3
1:45,427
00:26.456
00:00.420
96
96e
REBOIS Romain
Peugeot 206 RC
REBOIS Romain
Peugeot 206 RC
FA 3
FA 3
1:44,346
00:25.375
00:00.017
97
97e
DELPERIE Nicolas
Simca Rallye II
DELPERIE Nicolas
Simca Rallye II
FC 2
FC 2
1:45,585
00:26.614
00:00.158
97
97e
OTTAVI Bernard
Renault Clio CUP 2
OTTAVI Bernard
Renault Clio CUP 2
A 3
A 3
1:44,368
00:25.397
00:00.022
98
98e
REBOIS Didier
Alpine A310
REBOIS Didier
Alpine A310
F2 3
F2 3
1:45,773
00:26.802
00:00.188
98
98e
THEOHARIS Antony
Opel Kadett
THEOHARIS Antony
Opel Kadett
FC 3
FC 3
1:44,453
00:25.482
00:00.085
99
99e
BARDE Ludovic
Peugeot 106 S16
BARDE Ludovic
Peugeot 106 S16
FN 2
FN 2
1:45,942
00:26.971
00:00.169
99
99e
DELPERIE Nicolas
Simca Rallye II
DELPERIE Nicolas
Simca Rallye II
FC 2
FC 2
1:44,749
00:25.778
00:00.296
100
100e
CHABRIER Thomas
Peugeot
CHABRIER Thomas
Peugeot
F2 2
F2 2
1:46,186
00:27.215
00:00.244
100
100e
ANFRAY Emmanuel
Nissan Almera
ANFRAY Emmanuel
Nissan Almera
FA 3
FA 3
1:44,989
00:26.018
00:00.240
101
101e
THEOHARIS Antoine
Simca Rallye III
THEOHARIS Antoine
Simca Rallye III
FC 1
FC 1
1:46,575
00:27.604
00:00.389
101
101e
REBOIS Didier
Alpine A310
REBOIS Didier
Alpine A310
F2 3
F2 3
1:45,386
00:26.415
00:00.397
102
102e
BLANCHARD Bruno
Ford RS2000
BLANCHARD Bruno
Ford RS2000
FC 3
FC 3
1:46,670
00:27.699
00:00.095
102
102e
CHABRIER Thomas
Peugeot
CHABRIER Thomas
Peugeot
F2 2
F2 2
1:45,513
00:26.542
00:00.127
103
103e
DEMARE Christophe
Honda Civic Type R
DEMARE Christophe
Honda Civic Type R
FN 3
FN 3
1:46,780
00:27.809
00:00.110
103
103e
THIEBAUD Patrick
Renault R3 CUP
THIEBAUD Patrick
Renault R3 CUP
A 3
A 3
1:45,608
00:26.637
00:00.095
104
104e
RAVEL Vincent
Citroën AX
RAVEL Vincent
Citroën AX
F2 1
F2 1
1:47,059
00:28.088
00:00.279
104
104e
BARDE Ludovic
Peugeot 106 S16
BARDE Ludovic
Peugeot 106 S16
FN 2
FN 2
1:45,942
00:26.971
00:00.334
105
105e
MARAIS Pascal
Mygale
MARAIS Pascal
Mygale
DE 2
DE 2
1:47,325
00:28.354
00:00.266
105
105e
BROUSSOLLE Thomas
Simca Rallye 2
BROUSSOLLE Thomas
Simca Rallye 2
FC 1
FC 1
1:46,121
00:27.150
00:00.179
106
106e
MONCOMBLE Thibaut
Citroën Saxo
MONCOMBLE Thibaut
Citroën Saxo
FN 2
FN 2
1:47,343
00:28.372
00:00.018
106
106e
THEOHARIS Antoine
Simca Rallye III
THEOHARIS Antoine
Simca Rallye III
FC 1
FC 1
1:46,575
00:27.604
00:00.454
107
107e
SAUTEREAU Bernard
Honda CivicSRI
SAUTEREAU Bernard
Honda CivicSRI
FN 2
FN 2
1:47,483
00:28.512
00:00.140
107
107e
BLANCHARD Bruno
Ford RS2000
BLANCHARD Bruno
Ford RS2000
FC 3
FC 3
1:46,670
00:27.699
00:00.095
108
108e
RICHARD Joel
BMW 135 I
RICHARD Joel
BMW 135 I
GT 2
GT 2
1:47,513
00:28.542
00:00.030
108
108e
DEMARE Christophe
Honda Civic Type R
DEMARE Christophe
Honda Civic Type R
FN 3
FN 3
1:46,780
00:27.809
00:00.110
109
109e
CLAUDEPIERRE Jean-Noel
Honda Civic Type R
CLAUDEPIERRE Jean-Noel
Honda Civic Type R
FN 3
FN 3
1:47,821
00:28.850
00:00.308
109
109e
RAVEL Vincent
Citroën AX
RAVEL Vincent
Citroën AX
F2 1
F2 1
1:47,059
00:28.088
00:00.279
110
110e
GINARD Rudy
Peugeot RCZ CUP
GINARD Rudy
Peugeot RCZ CUP
GTTS 2
GTTS 2
1:48,044
00:29.073
00:00.223
110
110e
RICHARD Joel
BMW 135 I
RICHARD Joel
BMW 135 I
GT 2
GT 2
1:47,296
00:28.325
00:00.237
111
111e
LE VERNE Frederic
Simca
LE VERNE Frederic
Simca
FC 1
FC 1
1:48,174
00:29.203
00:00.130
111
111e
MARAIS Pascal
Mygale
MARAIS Pascal
Mygale
DE 2
DE 2
1:47,325
00:28.354
00:00.029
112
112e
MABILLEAU Michel
Alpine A310
MABILLEAU Michel
Alpine A310
FC 3
FC 3
1:48,238
00:29.267
00:00.064
112
112e
MONCOMBLE Thibaut
Citroën Saxo
MONCOMBLE Thibaut
Citroën Saxo
FN 2
FN 2
1:47,343
00:28.372
00:00.018
113
113e
FAURE Julien
Renault Clio 2 R5
FAURE Julien
Renault Clio 2 R5
FN 3
FN 3
1:48,352
00:29.381
00:00.114
113
113e
SAUTEREAU Bernard
Honda CivicSRI
SAUTEREAU Bernard
Honda CivicSRI
FN 2
FN 2
1:47,483
00:28.512
00:00.140
114
114e
ROBIN Stephane
Peugeot 306 S16
ROBIN Stephane
Peugeot 306 S16
FA 3
FA 3
1:48,456
00:29.485
00:00.104
114
114e
CLAUDEPIERRE Jean-Noel
Honda Civic Type R
CLAUDEPIERRE Jean-Noel
Honda Civic Type R
FN 3
FN 3
1:47,821
00:28.850
00:00.338
115
115e
BLASZCZYNSKI Alain
Peugeot 106 16S
BLASZCZYNSKI Alain
Peugeot 106 16S
F2 1
F2 1
1:48,630
00:29.659
00:00.174
115
115e
GINARD Rudy
Peugeot RCZ CUP
GINARD Rudy
Peugeot RCZ CUP
GTTS 2
GTTS 2
1:48,044
00:29.073
00:00.223
116
116e
BOUFFETEAU Cedric
Honda Civic
BOUFFETEAU Cedric
Honda Civic
F2 2
F2 2
1:48,743
00:29.772
00:00.113
116
116e
LE VERNE Frederic
Simca
LE VERNE Frederic
Simca
FC 1
FC 1
1:48,174
00:29.203
00:00.130
117
117e
LESCOP Ludovic
Citroën Saxo VTS
LESCOP Ludovic
Citroën Saxo VTS
F2 2
F2 2
1:48,837
00:29.866
00:00.094
117
117e
MABILLEAU Michel
Alpine A310
MABILLEAU Michel
Alpine A310
FC 3
FC 3
1:48,238
00:29.267
00:00.064
118
118e
CROZE Damien
Honda Civic
CROZE Damien
Honda Civic
FN 2
FN 2
1:48,849
00:29.878
00:00.012
118
118e
FAURE Julien
Renault Clio 2 R5
FAURE Julien
Renault Clio 2 R5
FN 3
FN 3
1:48,352
00:29.381
00:00.114
119
119e
AUSSENAC Claude
Renault Clio Williams
AUSSENAC Claude
Renault Clio Williams
FN 3
FN 3
1:48,897
00:29.926
00:00.048
119
119e
ROBIN Stephane
Peugeot 306 S16
ROBIN Stephane
Peugeot 306 S16
FA 3
FA 3
1:48,456
00:29.485
00:00.104
120
120e
CATINOT Nicolas
Renault Clio 2 RS
CATINOT Nicolas
Renault Clio 2 RS
FA 3
FA 3
1:49,110
00:30.139
00:00.213
120
120e
BLASZCZYNSKI Alain
Peugeot 106 16S
BLASZCZYNSKI Alain
Peugeot 106 16S
F2 1
F2 1
1:48,630
00:29.659
00:00.174
121
121e
BROSSET Charly
Honda Civic Type R
BROSSET Charly
Honda Civic Type R
FN 3
FN 3
1:49,177
00:30.206
00:00.067
121
121e
BONO Teddy
Citroën Saxo VTS
BONO Teddy
Citroën Saxo VTS
FN 2
FN 2
1:48,692
00:29.721
00:00.062
122
122e
DUMAS Serge
Peugeot 205 Rallye
DUMAS Serge
Peugeot 205 Rallye
F2 1
F2 1
1:49,311
00:30.340
00:00.134
122
122e
BOUFFETEAU Cedric
Honda Civic
BOUFFETEAU Cedric
Honda Civic
F2 2
F2 2
1:48,743
00:29.772
00:00.051
123
123e
WAGUET Gaetan
Ligier JS 53
WAGUET Gaetan
Ligier JS 53
CN 2
CN 2
1:49,414
00:30.443
00:00.103
123
123e
LESCOP Ludovic
Citroën Saxo VTS
LESCOP Ludovic
Citroën Saxo VTS
F2 2
F2 2
1:48,837
00:29.866
00:00.094
124
124e
GAWEL Jordan
Volkswagen Golf1 GTI
GAWEL Jordan
Volkswagen Golf1 GTI
F2 2
F2 2
1:49,607
00:30.636
00:00.193
124
124e
CROZE Damien
Honda Civic
CROZE Damien
Honda Civic
FN 2
FN 2
1:48,849
00:29.878
00:00.012
125
125e
BURGUNDER Michel
Simca 1000 Rallye 2
BURGUNDER Michel
Simca 1000 Rallye 2
FC 1
FC 1
1:49,706
00:30.735
00:00.099
125
125e
AUSSENAC Claude
Renault Clio Williams
AUSSENAC Claude
Renault Clio Williams
FN 3
FN 3
1:48,897
00:29.926
00:00.048
126
126e
LESAULNIER Jacques
Renault Clio 3 CUP
LESAULNIER Jacques
Renault Clio 3 CUP
A 3
A 3
1:50,275
00:31.304
00:00.569
126
126e
CATINOT Nicolas
Renault Clio 2 RS
CATINOT Nicolas
Renault Clio 2 RS
FA 3
FA 3
1:49,110
00:30.139
00:00.213
127
127e
ISAAC Romain
Citroën Saxo VTS
ISAAC Romain
Citroën Saxo VTS
FN 2
FN 2
1:50,287
00:31.316
00:00.012
127
127e
BROSSET Charly
Honda Civic Type R
BROSSET Charly
Honda Civic Type R
FN 3
FN 3
1:49,135
00:30.164
00:00.025
128
128e
FAVRE Olivier
Citroën Saxo
FAVRE Olivier
Citroën Saxo
FA 2
FA 2
1:50,476
00:31.505
00:00.189
128
128e
DUMAS Serge
Peugeot 205 Rallye
DUMAS Serge
Peugeot 205 Rallye
F2 1
F2 1
1:49,311
00:30.340
00:00.176
129
129e
BONO Teddy
Citroën Saxo VTS
BONO Teddy
Citroën Saxo VTS
FN 2
FN 2
1:50,479
00:31.508
00:00.003
129
129e
GAWEL Jordan
Volkswagen Golf1 GTI
GAWEL Jordan
Volkswagen Golf1 GTI
F2 2
F2 2
1:49,607
00:30.636
00:00.296
130
130e
MILLIET Bruno
Renault Clio 4 CUP
MILLIET Bruno
Renault Clio 4 CUP
A 4
A 4
1:50,542
00:31.571
00:00.063
130
130e
BURGUNDER Michel
Simca 1000 Rallye 2
BURGUNDER Michel
Simca 1000 Rallye 2
FC 1
FC 1
1:49,706
00:30.735
00:00.099
131
131e
PRUDENT Dominique
Honda Civic
PRUDENT Dominique
Honda Civic
FN 2
FN 2
1:51,530
00:32.559
00:00.988
131
131e
LESAULNIER Jacques
Renault Clio 3 CUP
LESAULNIER Jacques
Renault Clio 3 CUP
A 3
A 3
1:50,275
00:31.304
00:00.569
132
132e
QUIOC Philippe
Peugeot 205 Rallye
QUIOC Philippe
Peugeot 205 Rallye
FN 1
FN 1
1:52,559
00:33.588
00:01.029
132
132e
ISAAC Romain
Citroën Saxo VTS
ISAAC Romain
Citroën Saxo VTS
FN 2
FN 2
1:50,287
00:31.316
00:00.012
133
133e
SANTINI Jerome
Citroën AX Sport
SANTINI Jerome
Citroën AX Sport
FA 1
FA 1
1:52,816
00:33.845
00:00.257
133
133e
FAVRE Olivier
Citroën Saxo
FAVRE Olivier
Citroën Saxo
FA 2
FA 2
1:50,476
00:31.505
00:00.189
134
134e
MARIE Francis
BMW M3 E36
MARIE Francis
BMW M3 E36
FN 4
FN 4
1:52,844
00:33.873
00:00.028
134
134e
MILLIET Bruno
Renault Clio 4 CUP
MILLIET Bruno
Renault Clio 4 CUP
A 4
A 4
1:50,542
00:31.571
00:00.066
135
135e
BUSCH Emmanuel
Peugeot 106 Rallye
BUSCH Emmanuel
Peugeot 106 Rallye
FN 1
FN 1
1:53,197
00:34.226
00:00.353
135
135e
PRUDENT Dominique
Honda Civic
PRUDENT Dominique
Honda Civic
FN 2
FN 2
1:51,530
00:32.559
00:00.988
136
136e
HERMEL Valentin
Peugeot 206 XS
HERMEL Valentin
Peugeot 206 XS
N 2S
N 2S
1:53,531
00:34.560
00:00.334
136
136e
QUIOC Philippe
Peugeot 205 Rallye
QUIOC Philippe
Peugeot 205 Rallye
FN 1
FN 1
1:52,559
00:33.588
00:01.029
137
137e
HERRY Dylan
Citroën AX Sport
HERRY Dylan
Citroën AX Sport
FA 1
FA 1
1:54,688
00:35.717
00:01.157
137
137e
SANTINI Jerome
Citroën AX Sport
SANTINI Jerome
Citroën AX Sport
FA 1
FA 1
1:52,816
00:33.845
00:00.257
138
138e
LAFOSSE Elodie
Peugeot 106
LAFOSSE Elodie
Peugeot 106
FA 1
FA 1
1:55,887
00:36.916
00:01.199
138
138e
MARIE Francis
BMW M3 E36
MARIE Francis
BMW M3 E36
FN 4
FN 4
1:52,844
00:33.873
00:00.028
139
139e
RICARD Kevin
Peugeot 106 XSI
RICARD Kevin
Peugeot 106 XSI
FN 1
FN 1
1:55,941
00:36.970
00:00.054
139
139e
BUSCH Emmanuel
Peugeot 106 Rallye
BUSCH Emmanuel
Peugeot 106 Rallye
FN 1
FN 1
1:53,197
00:34.226
00:00.353
140
140e
FRITSCH Cindy
Peugeot 206 XS
FRITSCH Cindy
Peugeot 206 XS
FA 2
FA 2
1:56,119
00:37.148
00:00.178
140
140e
HERMEL Valentin
Peugeot 206 XS
HERMEL Valentin
Peugeot 206 XS
N 2S
N 2S
1:53,531
00:34.560
00:00.334
141
141e
BARBOUX Herve
Peugeot 207 SW
BARBOUX Herve
Peugeot 207 SW
A 4
A 4
1:56,994
00:38.023
00:00.875
141
141e
HERRY Dylan
Citroën AX Sport
HERRY Dylan
Citroën AX Sport
FA 1
FA 1
1:54,104
00:35.133
00:00.573
142
142e
MAURICE Christian
Peugeot 106 Rallye
MAURICE Christian
Peugeot 106 Rallye
FN 1
FN 1
1:57,087
00:38.116
00:00.093
142
142e
LAFOSSE Elodie
Peugeot 106
LAFOSSE Elodie
Peugeot 106
FA 1
FA 1
1:55,887
00:36.916
00:01.783
143
143e
LUSARDI Leonard
Lotus Elise 111R
LUSARDI Leonard
Lotus Elise 111R
GT 1
GT 1
1:57,323
00:38.352
00:00.236
143
143e
RICARD Kevin
Peugeot 106 XSI
RICARD Kevin
Peugeot 106 XSI
FN 1
FN 1
1:55,941
00:36.970
00:00.054
144
144e
DESMARIS Mickael
Peugeot 106 rallye
DESMARIS Mickael
Peugeot 106 rallye
FN 1
FN 1
1:58,038
00:39.067
00:00.715
144
144e
FRITSCH Cindy
Peugeot 206 XS
FRITSCH Cindy
Peugeot 206 XS
FA 2
FA 2
1:56,119
00:37.148
00:00.178
145
145e
PEREZ Eddy
Dallara 301
PEREZ Eddy
Dallara 301
DE 1
DE 1
1:59,257
00:40.286
00:01.219
145
145e
BARBOUX Herve
Peugeot 207 SW
BARBOUX Herve
Peugeot 207 SW
A 4
A 4
1:56,994
00:38.023
00:00.875
146
146e
THIEBAUD Patrick
Renault R3 CUP
THIEBAUD Patrick
Renault R3 CUP
A 3
A 3
2:13,567
00:54.596
00:14.310
146
146e
MAURICE Christian
Peugeot 106 Rallye
MAURICE Christian
Peugeot 106 Rallye
FN 1
FN 1
1:57,087
00:38.116
00:00.093
147e
147
147e
LUSARDI Leonard
Lotus Elise 111R
LUSARDI Leonard
Lotus Elise 111R
GT 1
GT 1
1:57,323
00:38.352
00:00.236
148e
148
148e
DESMARIS Mickael
Peugeot 106 rallye
DESMARIS Mickael
Peugeot 106 rallye
FN 1
FN 1
1:58,038
00:39.067
00:00.715