Finale de la Coupe de France de la Montagne 2019
1ère Montée des Sarmentelles Beaujolaises
Finale de la Coupe de France de la Montagne 2019
1ère Montée des Sarmentelles Beaujolaises
CLASSEMENTS EPREUVE + CUMULE
148 classés
Epreuve
Groupe
Catégorie
PosPilote
Copilote
Voiture
Gr ClTemps
Ecart 1er
Ecart préc.
PosPilote
Copilote
Voiture
Gr ClTemps
Ecart 1er
Ecart préc.
1
1er
PERNOT Etienne
Norma M20 FC
PERNOT Etienne
Norma M20 FC
CN 2
CN 2
1:17,886
1
1er
PERNOT Etienne
Norma M20 FC
PERNOT Etienne
Norma M20 FC
CN 2
CN 2
1:17,886
2
2e
COTLEUR Maxime
Norma M20 FC
COTLEUR Maxime
Norma M20 FC
CN 2
CN 2
1:18,047
00:00.161
00:00.161
2
2e
COTLEUR Maxime
Norma M20 FC
COTLEUR Maxime
Norma M20 FC
CN 2
CN 2
1:18,047
00:00.161
00:00.161
3
3e
CHAVOT Thomas
Norma M20 FC
CHAVOT Thomas
Norma M20 FC
CN 2
CN 2
1:18,190
00:00.304
00:00.143
3
3e
CHAVOT Thomas
Norma M20 FC
CHAVOT Thomas
Norma M20 FC
CN 2
CN 2
1:18,190
00:00.304
00:00.143
4
4e
BRUN Didier
Dallara F302
BRUN Didier
Dallara F302
DE 5S
DE 5S
1:19,522
00:01.636
00:01.332
4
4e
BRUN Didier
Dallara F302
BRUN Didier
Dallara F302
DE 5S
DE 5S
1:19,522
00:01.636
00:01.332
5
5e
VIDAL Miguel
Mygale M 10
VIDAL Miguel
Mygale M 10
DE 5S
DE 5S
1:20,442
00:02.556
00:00.920
5
5e
VIDAL Miguel
Mygale M 10
VIDAL Miguel
Mygale M 10
DE 5S
DE 5S
1:20,442
00:02.556
00:00.920
6
6e
GODOT Sebastien
Dallara 305
GODOT Sebastien
Dallara 305
DE 1
DE 1
1:20,574
00:02.688
00:00.132
6
6e
GODOT Sebastien
Dallara 305
GODOT Sebastien
Dallara 305
DE 1
DE 1
1:20,574
00:02.688
00:00.132
7
7e
SAPIN Marcel
Tatuus Master
SAPIN Marcel
Tatuus Master
DE 8
DE 8
1:20,698
00:02.812
00:00.124
7
7e
SAPIN Marcel
Tatuus Master
SAPIN Marcel
Tatuus Master
DE 8
DE 8
1:20,698
00:02.812
00:00.124
8
8e
ZERAFA Steeve
Dallara F311
ZERAFA Steeve
Dallara F311
DE 5S
DE 5S
1:20,751
00:02.865
00:00.053
8
8e
ZERAFA Steeve
Dallara F311
ZERAFA Steeve
Dallara F311
DE 5S
DE 5S
1:20,751
00:02.865
00:00.053
9
9e
FLANDY Fabrice
Tatuus Master
FLANDY Fabrice
Tatuus Master
DE 8
DE 8
1:20,766
00:02.880
00:00.015
9
9e
FLANDY Fabrice
Tatuus Master
FLANDY Fabrice
Tatuus Master
DE 8
DE 8
1:20,766
00:02.880
00:00.015
10
10e
MAYEUR Pierre
Martini MK 62
MAYEUR Pierre
Martini MK 62
DE 2
DE 2
1:20,822
00:02.936
00:00.056
10
10e
MAYEUR Pierre
Martini MK 62
MAYEUR Pierre
Martini MK 62
DE 2
DE 2
1:20,822
00:02.936
00:00.056
11
11e
CADOT Freddy
Norma M20 FC
CADOT Freddy
Norma M20 FC
CN 2
CN 2
1:21,056
00:03.170
00:00.234
11
11e
CADOT Freddy
Norma M20 FC
CADOT Freddy
Norma M20 FC
CN 2
CN 2
1:21,056
00:03.170
00:00.234
12
12e
ARBANT Emmanuel
Norma NM20 FC
ARBANT Emmanuel
Norma NM20 FC
CN 2
CN 2
1:21,073
00:03.187
00:00.017
12
12e
ARBANT Emmanuel
Norma NM20 FC
ARBANT Emmanuel
Norma NM20 FC
CN 2
CN 2
1:21,073
00:03.187
00:00.017
13
13e
BOST Julien
Norma M20FC
BOST Julien
Norma M20FC
CN 2
CN 2
1:21,578
00:03.692
00:00.505
13
13e
PEREZ Eddy
Dallara 301
PEREZ Eddy
Dallara 301
DE 1
DE 1
1:21,505
00:03.619
00:00.432
14
14e
PEREZ Eddy
Dallara 301
PEREZ Eddy
Dallara 301
DE 1
DE 1
1:21,754
00:03.868
00:00.176
14
14e
BOST Julien
Norma M20FC
BOST Julien
Norma M20FC
CN 2
CN 2
1:21,578
00:03.692
00:00.073
15
15e
BREDA Emeline
Dallara Mercedes
BREDA Emeline
Dallara Mercedes
DE 5S
DE 5S
1:21,934
00:04.048
00:00.180
15
15e
GALLO Fabrice
Norma M20F
GALLO Fabrice
Norma M20F
CN 2
CN 2
1:21,724
00:03.838
00:00.146
16
16e
GALLO Fabrice
Norma M20F
GALLO Fabrice
Norma M20F
CN 2
CN 2
1:22,751
00:04.865
00:00.817
16
16e
BREDA Emeline
Dallara Mercedes
BREDA Emeline
Dallara Mercedes
DE 5S
DE 5S
1:21,934
00:04.048
00:00.210
17
17e
GREGOIRE Olivier
Dallara 399
GREGOIRE Olivier
Dallara 399
DE 1
DE 1
1:23,046
00:05.160
00:00.295
17
17e
GREGOIRE Olivier
Dallara 399
GREGOIRE Olivier
Dallara 399
DE 1
DE 1
1:23,046
00:05.160
00:01.112
18
18e
CURSOUX Delphine
Dallara F397
CURSOUX Delphine
Dallara F397
DE 5S
DE 5S
1:24,305
00:06.419
00:01.259
18
18e
CURSOUX Delphine
Dallara F397
CURSOUX Delphine
Dallara F397
DE 5S
DE 5S
1:24,305
00:06.419
00:01.259
19
19e
FIARD Arthur
Renault FR2013
FIARD Arthur
Renault FR2013
DE 7
DE 7
1:24,354
00:06.468
00:00.049
19
19e
FIARD Arthur
Renault FR2013
FIARD Arthur
Renault FR2013
DE 7
DE 7
1:24,354
00:06.468
00:00.049
20
20e
THOLY Yves
Speed Car GTR EVO
THOLY Yves
Speed Car GTR EVO
CM
CM
1:24,521
00:06.635
00:00.167
20
20e
THOLY Yves
Speed Car GTR EVO
THOLY Yves
Speed Car GTR EVO
CM
CM
1:24,367
00:06.481
00:00.013
21
21e
DECROUX Mickael
Martini MK 70
DECROUX Mickael
Martini MK 70
DE 1
DE 1
1:25,548
00:07.662
00:01.027
21
21e
DECROUX Mickael
Martini MK 70
DECROUX Mickael
Martini MK 70
DE 1
DE 1
1:25,548
00:07.662
00:01.181
22
22e
COQUET Stanislas
Tatuus FR 2.0
COQUET Stanislas
Tatuus FR 2.0
DE 7
DE 7
1:25,702
00:07.816
00:00.154
22
22e
COQUET Stanislas
Tatuus FR 2.0
COQUET Stanislas
Tatuus FR 2.0
DE 7
DE 7
1:25,702
00:07.816
00:00.154
23
23e
THIEVANT Francois-Xavier
Siver Car S2F
THIEVANT Francois-Xavier
Siver Car S2F
CM
CM
1:26,528
00:08.642
00:00.826
23
23e
THIEVANT Francois-Xavier
Siver Car S2F
THIEVANT Francois-Xavier
Siver Car S2F
CM
CM
1:26,409
00:08.523
00:00.707
24
24e
ALEXANDRE Marion
Ligier JS 51
ALEXANDRE Marion
Ligier JS 51
CNF 1
CNF 1
1:27,014
00:09.128
00:00.486
24
24e
ALEXANDRE Marion
Ligier JS 51
ALEXANDRE Marion
Ligier JS 51
CNF 1
CNF 1
1:27,014
00:09.128
00:00.605
25
25e
PILET Denis
Siver Car S27 Evo
PILET Denis
Siver Car S27 Evo
CM
CM
1:27,166
00:09.280
00:00.152
25
25e
PILET Denis
Siver Car S27 Evo
PILET Denis
Siver Car S27 Evo
CM
CM
1:27,018
00:09.132
00:00.004
26
26e
TORDEUX Stephanie
Norma M20 FC
TORDEUX Stephanie
Norma M20 FC
CN 2
CN 2
1:27,360
00:09.474
00:00.194
26
26e
MARTIN Christian
Martini MK81
MARTIN Christian
Martini MK81
DE 4
DE 4
1:27,057
00:09.171
00:00.039
27
27e
PERRIN Roland
Duqueine
PERRIN Roland
Duqueine
DE 2
DE 2
1:27,991
00:10.105
00:00.631
27
27e
TORDEUX Stephanie
Norma M20 FC
TORDEUX Stephanie
Norma M20 FC
CN 2
CN 2
1:27,360
00:09.474
00:00.303
28
28e
FLANDY Corinne
Tatuus FR
FLANDY Corinne
Tatuus FR
DE 7
DE 7
1:28,109
00:10.223
00:00.118
28
28e
PEREIRA Dimitri
BRC B49
PEREIRA Dimitri
BRC B49
CM
CM
1:27,967
00:10.081
00:00.607
29
29e
CAMMARES Marie
Tatuus FR2000
CAMMARES Marie
Tatuus FR2000
DE 7
DE 7
1:28,227
00:10.341
00:00.118
29
29e
PERRIN Roland
Duqueine
PERRIN Roland
Duqueine
DE 2
DE 2
1:27,991
00:10.105
00:00.024
30
30e
PEREIRA Dimitri
BRC B49
PEREIRA Dimitri
BRC B49
CM
CM
1:28,237
00:10.351
00:00.010
30
30e
FLANDY Corinne
Tatuus FR
FLANDY Corinne
Tatuus FR
DE 7
DE 7
1:28,109
00:10.223
00:00.118
31
31e
MAUREL Julien
Dallara F308
MAUREL Julien
Dallara F308
DE 5S
DE 5S
1:28,668
00:10.782
00:00.431
31
31e
CAMMARES Marie
Tatuus FR2000
CAMMARES Marie
Tatuus FR2000
DE 7
DE 7
1:28,227
00:10.341
00:00.118
32
32e
ROUSSEAU Frederic
Speed Car
ROUSSEAU Frederic
Speed Car
CM
CM
1:28,926
00:11.040
00:00.258
32
32e
MAUREL Julien
Dallara F308
MAUREL Julien
Dallara F308
DE 5S
DE 5S
1:28,668
00:10.782
00:00.441
33
33e
WAGUET Gaetan
Ligier JS 53
WAGUET Gaetan
Ligier JS 53
CN 2
CN 2
1:29,004
00:11.118
00:00.078
33
33e
ROUSSEAU Frederic
Speed Car
ROUSSEAU Frederic
Speed Car
CM
CM
1:28,926
00:11.040
00:00.258
34
34e
PASTEAU Tony
Silver CarS2
PASTEAU Tony
Silver CarS2
CM
CM
1:29,478
00:11.592
00:00.474
34
34e
WAGUET Gaetan
Ligier JS 53
WAGUET Gaetan
Ligier JS 53
CN 2
CN 2
1:29,004
00:11.118
00:00.078
35
35e
NOUET Mathieu
Rallye III
NOUET Mathieu
Rallye III
FC 4
FC 4
1:31,040
00:13.154
00:01.562
35
35e
PASTEAU Tony
Silver CarS2
PASTEAU Tony
Silver CarS2
CM
CM
1:29,478
00:11.592
00:00.474
36
36e
DEGORTES Fabrice
Seat Leon Supercopa
DEGORTES Fabrice
Seat Leon Supercopa
A 5
A 5
1:32,959
00:15.073
00:01.919
36
36e
NOUET Mathieu
Rallye III
NOUET Mathieu
Rallye III
FC 4
FC 4
1:31,040
00:13.154
00:01.562
37
37e
DUBOIS Anthony
Scora Maxi
DUBOIS Anthony
Scora Maxi
FC 4
FC 4
1:33,144
00:15.258
00:00.185
37
37e
BENEDETTO Damien
Martini MK 59
BENEDETTO Damien
Martini MK 59
DE 1
DE 1
1:31,750
00:13.864
00:00.710
38
38e
BURGEVIN Xavier
Jide
BURGEVIN Xavier
Jide
FC 3
FC 3
1:33,203
00:15.317
00:00.059
38
38e
DEGORTES Fabrice
Seat Leon Supercopa
DEGORTES Fabrice
Seat Leon Supercopa
A 5
A 5
1:32,959
00:15.073
00:01.209
39
39e
RECORDIER Jean-Marie
BRC B49
RECORDIER Jean-Marie
BRC B49
CM
CM
1:33,376
00:15.490
00:00.173
39
39e
DUBOIS Anthony
Scora Maxi
DUBOIS Anthony
Scora Maxi
FC 4
FC 4
1:33,144
00:15.258
00:00.185
40
40e
RICHARDEAU Romain
Simca Rallye III
RICHARDEAU Romain
Simca Rallye III
FC 1
FC 1
1:33,639
00:15.753
00:00.263
40
40e
BURGEVIN Xavier
Jide
BURGEVIN Xavier
Jide
FC 3
FC 3
1:33,203
00:15.317
00:00.059
41
41e
BOUHIN Geoffroy
Seat Leon Supercoppa
BOUHIN Geoffroy
Seat Leon Supercoppa
A 5
A 5
1:34,017
00:16.131
00:00.378
41
41e
THEOHARIS Jean-Marc
BRC CM 05 EVO
THEOHARIS Jean-Marc
BRC CM 05 EVO
CM
CM
1:33,231
00:15.345
00:00.028
42
42e
DUPONT Julien
Peugeot 308 RC
DUPONT Julien
Peugeot 308 RC
A 4
A 4
1:34,344
00:16.458
00:00.327
42
42e
RECORDIER Jean-Marie
BRC B49
RECORDIER Jean-Marie
BRC B49
CM
CM
1:33,376
00:15.490
00:00.145
43
43e
PERRAUD Alain
Seat Leon
PERRAUD Alain
Seat Leon
A 5
A 5
1:35,591
00:17.705
00:01.247
43
43e
RICHARDEAU Romain
Simca Rallye III
RICHARDEAU Romain
Simca Rallye III
FC 1
FC 1
1:33,639
00:15.753
00:00.263
44
44e
BOURNY Hugo
BMW M3
BOURNY Hugo
BMW M3
FN 4
FN 4
1:35,591
00:17.705
44
44e
BOUHIN Geoffroy
Seat Leon Supercoppa
BOUHIN Geoffroy
Seat Leon Supercoppa
A 5
A 5
1:34,017
00:16.131
00:00.378
45
45e
FILIPPI Toussaint
Jide J40
FILIPPI Toussaint
Jide J40
FC 4
FC 4
1:35,935
00:18.049
00:00.344
45
45e
DUPONT Julien
Peugeot 308 RC
DUPONT Julien
Peugeot 308 RC
A 4
A 4
1:34,344
00:16.458
00:00.327
46
46e
JEANNEL Gaetan
Mitsubishi Lancer EVO X
JEANNEL Gaetan
Mitsubishi Lancer EVO X
N 4
N 4
1:35,978
00:18.092
00:00.043
46
46e
PERRAUD Alain
Seat Leon
PERRAUD Alain
Seat Leon
A 5
A 5
1:35,591
00:17.705
00:01.247
47
47e
GONTIER Michel
BRC B49
GONTIER Michel
BRC B49
CM
CM
1:36,073
00:18.187
00:00.095
47
47e
BOURNY Hugo
BMW M3
BOURNY Hugo
BMW M3
FN 4
FN 4
1:35,591
00:17.705
48
48e
DOREE Jean-Yves
GRAC MT 145
DOREE Jean-Yves
GRAC MT 145
CNF 1
CNF 1
1:36,232
00:18.346
00:00.159
48
48e
TERRASSON Michael
Seat Leon Supercopa MK2
TERRASSON Michael
Seat Leon Supercopa MK2
A 5
A 5
1:35,691
00:17.805
00:00.100
49
49e
ASSENAULT Frederic
Simca CG
ASSENAULT Frederic
Simca CG
FC 2
FC 2
1:36,253
00:18.367
00:00.021
49
49e
FILIPPI Toussaint
Jide J40
FILIPPI Toussaint
Jide J40
FC 4
FC 4
1:35,935
00:18.049
00:00.244
50
50e
CARCREFF Geoffray
Scora Maxi
CARCREFF Geoffray
Scora Maxi
FC 4
FC 4
1:36,424
00:18.538
00:00.171
50
50e
JEANNEL Gaetan
Mitsubishi Lancer EVO X
JEANNEL Gaetan
Mitsubishi Lancer EVO X
N 4
N 4
1:35,978
00:18.092
00:00.043
51
51e
FERRETTI Thierry
Radical Pro Sport
FERRETTI Thierry
Radical Pro Sport
CNF 1
CNF 1
1:36,469
00:18.583
00:00.045
51
51e
GONTIER Michel
BRC B49
GONTIER Michel
BRC B49
CM
CM
1:36,073
00:18.187
00:00.095
52
52e
BREYSSE Frederic
Simca Rallye 3
BREYSSE Frederic
Simca Rallye 3
FC 2
FC 2
1:37,091
00:19.205
00:00.622
52
52e
DOREE Jean-Yves
GRAC MT 145
DOREE Jean-Yves
GRAC MT 145
CNF 1
CNF 1
1:36,232
00:18.346
00:00.159
53
53e
CHAPAT Patrice
Simca 1000
CHAPAT Patrice
Simca 1000
FC 1
FC 1
1:37,200
00:19.314
00:00.109
53
53e
ASSENAULT Frederic
Simca CG
ASSENAULT Frederic
Simca CG
FC 2
FC 2
1:36,253
00:18.367
00:00.021
54
54e
MARTIN Yannick
BMW M3 E36
MARTIN Yannick
BMW M3 E36
FN 4
FN 4
1:37,202
00:19.316
00:00.002
54
54e
CARCREFF Geoffray
Scora Maxi
CARCREFF Geoffray
Scora Maxi
FC 4
FC 4
1:36,424
00:18.538
00:00.171
55
55e
BOULLENGER Christian
Renault Clio RS
BOULLENGER Christian
Renault Clio RS
F2 3
F2 3
1:37,711
00:19.825
00:00.509
55
55e
FERRETTI Thierry
Radical Pro Sport
FERRETTI Thierry
Radical Pro Sport
CNF 1
CNF 1
1:36,469
00:18.583
00:00.045
56
56e
BENEDETTO Damien
Martini MK 59
BENEDETTO Damien
Martini MK 59
DE 1
DE 1
1:37,734
00:19.848
00:00.023
56
56e
BREYSSE Frederic
Simca Rallye 3
BREYSSE Frederic
Simca Rallye 3
FC 2
FC 2
1:37,091
00:19.205
00:00.622
57
57e
DERRE Pascal
Seat Leon Supercopa
DERRE Pascal
Seat Leon Supercopa
A 5
A 5
1:38,054
00:20.168
00:00.320
57
57e
CHAPAT Patrice
Simca 1000
CHAPAT Patrice
Simca 1000
FC 1
FC 1
1:37,200
00:19.314
00:00.109
58
58e
TISSOT Jean-Marc
Mitjet
TISSOT Jean-Marc
Mitjet
GTTS 1
GTTS 1
1:38,132
00:20.246
00:00.078
58
58e
MARTIN Yannick
BMW M3 E36
MARTIN Yannick
BMW M3 E36
FN 4
FN 4
1:37,202
00:19.316
00:00.002
59
59e
POYER Jerome
Tatuus FR2000
POYER Jerome
Tatuus FR2000
DE 7
DE 7
1:38,490
00:20.604
00:00.358
59
59e
BOULLENGER Christian
Renault Clio RS
BOULLENGER Christian
Renault Clio RS
F2 3
F2 3
1:37,711
00:19.825
00:00.509
60
60e
GOTTERI Jean-Michel
Mitsubishi EVO 7
GOTTERI Jean-Michel
Mitsubishi EVO 7
FN 4
FN 4
1:38,524
00:20.638
00:00.034
60
60e
DERRE Pascal
Seat Leon Supercopa
DERRE Pascal
Seat Leon Supercopa
A 5
A 5
1:38,054
00:20.168
00:00.343
61
61e
TONON Vivien
Renault Cio Cup 4
TONON Vivien
Renault Cio Cup 4
A 4
A 4
1:38,560
00:20.674
00:00.036
61
61e
TISSOT Jean-Marc
Mitjet
TISSOT Jean-Marc
Mitjet
GTTS 1
GTTS 1
1:38,132
00:20.246
00:00.078
62
62e
BOILLOT Jean-Marc
Simca Rallye 3
BOILLOT Jean-Marc
Simca Rallye 3
F2 1
F2 1
1:38,585
00:20.699
00:00.025
62
62e
POYER Jerome
Tatuus FR2000
POYER Jerome
Tatuus FR2000
DE 7
DE 7
1:38,490
00:20.604
00:00.358
63
63e
PETITDEMANGE Gaetan
Citroën Saxo
PETITDEMANGE Gaetan
Citroën Saxo
F2 2
F2 2
1:38,661
00:20.775
00:00.076
63
63e
GOTTERI Jean-Michel
Mitsubishi EVO 7
GOTTERI Jean-Michel
Mitsubishi EVO 7
FN 4
FN 4
1:38,524
00:20.638
00:00.034
64
64e
GILLET Guillaume
Mitsubishi EVO 9
GILLET Guillaume
Mitsubishi EVO 9
FN 4
FN 4
1:38,953
00:21.067
00:00.292
64
64e
TONON Vivien
Renault Cio Cup 4
TONON Vivien
Renault Cio Cup 4
A 4
A 4
1:38,560
00:20.674
00:00.036
65
65e
BAYLE Julien
Peugeot 205
BAYLE Julien
Peugeot 205
F2 3
F2 3
1:39,004
00:21.118
00:00.051
65
65e
BOILLOT Jean-Marc
Simca Rallye 3
BOILLOT Jean-Marc
Simca Rallye 3
F2 1
F2 1
1:38,585
00:20.699
00:00.025
66
66e
BARTAIRE Florian
Mitjet
BARTAIRE Florian
Mitjet
GTTS 1
GTTS 1
1:39,197
00:21.311
00:00.193
66
66e
PETITDEMANGE Gaetan
Citroën Saxo
PETITDEMANGE Gaetan
Citroën Saxo
F2 2
F2 2
1:38,661
00:20.775
00:00.076
67
67e
SAGOT Flavien
BMW M3
SAGOT Flavien
BMW M3
GTTS 3
GTTS 3
1:39,832
00:21.946
00:00.635
67
67e
GILLET Guillaume
Mitsubishi EVO 9
GILLET Guillaume
Mitsubishi EVO 9
FN 4
FN 4
1:38,953
00:21.067
00:00.292
68
68e
PAGET Jacques
Renault Clio 4 CUP
PAGET Jacques
Renault Clio 4 CUP
A 4
A 4
1:40,360
00:22.474
00:00.528
68
68e
BAYLE Julien
Peugeot 205
BAYLE Julien
Peugeot 205
F2 3
F2 3
1:39,004
00:21.118
00:00.051
69
69e
DEREMOND David
Renault Clio 4 CUP
DEREMOND David
Renault Clio 4 CUP
A 4
A 4
1:40,363
00:22.477
00:00.003
69
69e
BARTAIRE Florian
Mitjet
BARTAIRE Florian
Mitjet
GTTS 1
GTTS 1
1:39,197
00:21.311
00:00.193
70
70e
DELORME Bernard
Radical Pro Sport
DELORME Bernard
Radical Pro Sport
CNF 1
CNF 1
1:40,494
00:22.608
00:00.131
70
70e
VIALLE Patrick
Peugeot 206 XS
VIALLE Patrick
Peugeot 206 XS
FA 2
FA 2
1:39,302
00:21.416
00:00.105
71
71e
LOTON Ferdinand
Honda Civic EP3
LOTON Ferdinand
Honda Civic EP3
FN 3
FN 3
1:40,712
00:22.826
00:00.218
71
71e
PAGET Julien
Renault Clio CUP 3
PAGET Julien
Renault Clio CUP 3
A 3
A 3
1:39,465
00:21.579
00:00.163
72
72e
ONUSPI Jean-Marc
BMW M3
ONUSPI Jean-Marc
BMW M3
FN 4
FN 4
1:40,754
00:22.868
00:00.042
72
72e
PAGET Jacques
Renault Clio 4 CUP
PAGET Jacques
Renault Clio 4 CUP
A 4
A 4
1:39,595
00:21.709
00:00.130
73
73e
PAGET Julien
Renault Clio CUP 3
PAGET Julien
Renault Clio CUP 3
A 3
A 3
1:40,778
00:22.892
00:00.024
73
73e
PERRET Cédric
BMW
PERRET Cédric
BMW
F2 3
F2 3
1:39,620
00:21.734
00:00.025
74
74e
KOSK Damien
Renault Clio Wiliams
KOSK Damien
Renault Clio Wiliams
F2 3
F2 3
1:40,824
00:22.938
00:00.046
74
74e
SAGOT Flavien
BMW M3
SAGOT Flavien
BMW M3
GTTS 3
GTTS 3
1:39,832
00:21.946
00:00.212
75
75e
VIALLE Patrick
Peugeot 206 XS
VIALLE Patrick
Peugeot 206 XS
FA 2
FA 2
1:40,831
00:22.945
00:00.007
75
75e
DEREMOND David
Renault Clio 4 CUP
DEREMOND David
Renault Clio 4 CUP
A 4
A 4
1:40,363
00:22.477
00:00.531
76
76e
SAVARY Vincent
BMW M3
SAVARY Vincent
BMW M3
FN 4
FN 4
1:40,978
00:23.092
00:00.147
76
76e
DELORME Bernard
Radical Pro Sport
DELORME Bernard
Radical Pro Sport
CNF 1
CNF 1
1:40,494
00:22.608
00:00.131
77
77e
TKATCHENKO Jacques
Citroën Saxo VTS
TKATCHENKO Jacques
Citroën Saxo VTS
FA 2
FA 2
1:41,016
00:23.130
00:00.038
77
77e
LOTON Ferdinand
Honda Civic EP3
LOTON Ferdinand
Honda Civic EP3
FN 3
FN 3
1:40,712
00:22.826
00:00.218
78
78e
COMPAIN Olivier
Peugeot 309 GTI
COMPAIN Olivier
Peugeot 309 GTI
F2 3
F2 3
1:41,065
00:23.179
00:00.049
78
78e
ONUSPI Jean-Marc
BMW M3
ONUSPI Jean-Marc
BMW M3
FN 4
FN 4
1:40,754
00:22.868
00:00.042
79
79e
BINEAU Michel
Nissan Almera
BINEAU Michel
Nissan Almera
FA 3
FA 3
1:41,152
00:23.266
00:00.087
79
79e
KOSK Damien
Renault Clio Wiliams
KOSK Damien
Renault Clio Wiliams
F2 3
F2 3
1:40,824
00:22.938
00:00.070
80
80e
KERDRAON Jerome
Peugeot 106 S16
KERDRAON Jerome
Peugeot 106 S16
F2 1
F2 1
1:41,271
00:23.385
00:00.119
80
80e
SAVARY Vincent
BMW M3
SAVARY Vincent
BMW M3
FN 4
FN 4
1:40,978
00:23.092
00:00.154
81
81e
REBOIS Romain
Peugeot 206 RC
REBOIS Romain
Peugeot 206 RC
FA 3
FA 3
1:41,570
00:23.684
00:00.299
81
81e
TKATCHENKO Jacques
Citroën Saxo VTS
TKATCHENKO Jacques
Citroën Saxo VTS
FA 2
FA 2
1:41,016
00:23.130
00:00.038
82
82e
TABUSSE Sylvain
Citroën Saxo VTS
TABUSSE Sylvain
Citroën Saxo VTS
F2 2
F2 2
1:41,629
00:23.743
00:00.059
82
82e
COMPAIN Olivier
Peugeot 309 GTI
COMPAIN Olivier
Peugeot 309 GTI
F2 3
F2 3
1:41,065
00:23.179
00:00.049
83
83e
VIGNAC Frederic
Citroën Saxo VTS
VIGNAC Frederic
Citroën Saxo VTS
F2 2
F2 2
1:41,836
00:23.950
00:00.207
83
83e
BINEAU Michel
Nissan Almera
BINEAU Michel
Nissan Almera
FA 3
FA 3
1:41,152
00:23.266
00:00.087
84
84e
DELPERIE Nicolas
Simca Rallye II
DELPERIE Nicolas
Simca Rallye II
FC 2
FC 2
1:42,469
00:24.583
00:00.633
84
84e
OTTAVI Bernard
Renault Clio CUP 2
OTTAVI Bernard
Renault Clio CUP 2
A 3
A 3
1:41,230
00:23.344
00:00.078
85
85e
THEOHARIS Antony
Opel Kadett
THEOHARIS Antony
Opel Kadett
FC 3
FC 3
1:42,617
00:24.731
00:00.148
85
85e
KERDRAON Jerome
Peugeot 106 S16
KERDRAON Jerome
Peugeot 106 S16
F2 1
F2 1
1:41,271
00:23.385
00:00.041
86
86e
BROUSSOLLE Thomas
Simca Rallye 2
BROUSSOLLE Thomas
Simca Rallye 2
FC 1
FC 1
1:42,652
00:24.766
00:00.035
86
86e
REBOIS Romain
Peugeot 206 RC
REBOIS Romain
Peugeot 206 RC
FA 3
FA 3
1:41,570
00:23.684
00:00.299
87
87e
BOSSARD Vincent
Peugeot 208
BOSSARD Vincent
Peugeot 208
F2 2
F2 2
1:42,870
00:24.984
00:00.218
87
87e
TABUSSE Sylvain
Citroën Saxo VTS
TABUSSE Sylvain
Citroën Saxo VTS
F2 2
F2 2
1:41,629
00:23.743
00:00.059
88
88e
SAMANI Richard
Peugeot 205 GTI
SAMANI Richard
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 2
F2 2
1:42,936
00:25.050
00:00.066
88
88e
VIGNAC Frederic
Citroën Saxo VTS
VIGNAC Frederic
Citroën Saxo VTS
F2 2
F2 2
1:41,836
00:23.950
00:00.207
89
89e
COSTE Gabriel
Opel Speedster
COSTE Gabriel
Opel Speedster
GT 2
GT 2
1:42,952
00:25.066
00:00.016
89
89e
JEANNEL Pearl
Renault Clio
JEANNEL Pearl
Renault Clio
A 3
A 3
1:42,061
00:24.175
00:00.225
90
90e
SIMONOT Pascal
Simca SG
SIMONOT Pascal
Simca SG
FC 2
FC 2
1:43,058
00:25.172
00:00.106
90
90e
DELPERIE Nicolas
Simca Rallye II
DELPERIE Nicolas
Simca Rallye II
FC 2
FC 2
1:42,469
00:24.583
00:00.408
91
91e
SEGHETTI Philippe
Citroën Saxo Kit Car
SEGHETTI Philippe
Citroën Saxo Kit Car
FA 2
FA 2
1:43,155
00:25.269
00:00.097
91
91e
THEOHARIS Antony
Opel Kadett
THEOHARIS Antony
Opel Kadett
FC 3
FC 3
1:42,617
00:24.731
00:00.148
92
92e
RICHARD Joel
BMW 135 I
RICHARD Joel
BMW 135 I
GT 2
GT 2
1:43,249
00:25.363
00:00.094
92
92e
BROUSSOLLE Thomas
Simca Rallye 2
BROUSSOLLE Thomas
Simca Rallye 2
FC 1
FC 1
1:42,652
00:24.766
00:00.035
93
93e
FAURE Philippe
Renault Clio CUP 3
FAURE Philippe
Renault Clio CUP 3
A 3
A 3
1:43,314
00:25.428
00:00.065
93
93e
COSTE Gabriel
Opel Speedster
COSTE Gabriel
Opel Speedster
GT 2
GT 2
1:42,736
00:24.850
00:00.084
94
94e
BERGER Gilles
Peugeot 205 Rallye
BERGER Gilles
Peugeot 205 Rallye
F2 1
F2 1
1:43,430
00:25.544
00:00.116
94
94e
BOSSARD Vincent
Peugeot 208
BOSSARD Vincent
Peugeot 208
F2 2
F2 2
1:42,870
00:24.984
00:00.134
95
95e
JEANNEL Pearl
Renault Clio
JEANNEL Pearl
Renault Clio
A 3
A 3
1:43,444
00:25.558
00:00.014
95
95e
SEGHETTI Philippe
Citroën Saxo Kit Car
SEGHETTI Philippe
Citroën Saxo Kit Car
FA 2
FA 2
1:42,920
00:25.034
00:00.050
96
96e
DEMARE Christophe
Honda Civic Type R
DEMARE Christophe
Honda Civic Type R
FN 3
FN 3
1:43,964
00:26.078
00:00.520
96
96e
SAMANI Richard
Peugeot 205 GTI
SAMANI Richard
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 2
F2 2
1:42,936
00:25.050
00:00.016
97
97e
BOUFFETEAU Cedric
Honda Civic
BOUFFETEAU Cedric
Honda Civic
F2 2
F2 2
1:44,240
00:26.354
00:00.276
97
97e
SIMONOT Pascal
Simca SG
SIMONOT Pascal
Simca SG
FC 2
FC 2
1:43,058
00:25.172
00:00.122
98
98e
CHABRIER Thomas
Peugeot
CHABRIER Thomas
Peugeot
F2 2
F2 2
1:44,313
00:26.427
00:00.073
98
98e
RICHARD Joel
BMW 135 I
RICHARD Joel
BMW 135 I
GT 2
GT 2
1:43,249
00:25.363
00:00.191
99
99e
ANFRAY Emmanuel
Nissan Almera
ANFRAY Emmanuel
Nissan Almera
FA 3
FA 3
1:44,403
00:26.517
00:00.090
99
99e
FAURE Philippe
Renault Clio CUP 3
FAURE Philippe
Renault Clio CUP 3
A 3
A 3
1:43,314
00:25.428
00:00.065
100
100e
GINARD Rudy
Peugeot RCZ CUP
GINARD Rudy
Peugeot RCZ CUP
GTTS 2
GTTS 2
1:45,312
00:27.426
00:00.909
100
100e
BERGER Gilles
Peugeot 205 Rallye
BERGER Gilles
Peugeot 205 Rallye
F2 1
F2 1
1:43,430
00:25.544
00:00.116
101
101e
BROSSET Charly
Honda Civic Type R
BROSSET Charly
Honda Civic Type R
FN 3
FN 3
1:45,427
00:27.541
00:00.115
101
101e
DEMARE Christophe
Honda Civic Type R
DEMARE Christophe
Honda Civic Type R
FN 3
FN 3
1:43,964
00:26.078
00:00.534
102
102e
MARAIS Pascal
Mygale
MARAIS Pascal
Mygale
DE 2
DE 2
1:45,485
00:27.599
00:00.058
102
102e
ANFRAY Emmanuel
Nissan Almera
ANFRAY Emmanuel
Nissan Almera
FA 3
FA 3
1:44,210
00:26.324
00:00.246
103
103e
MILLIET Bruno
Renault Clio 4 CUP
MILLIET Bruno
Renault Clio 4 CUP
A 4
A 4
1:45,583
00:27.697
00:00.098
103
103e
BOUFFETEAU Cedric
Honda Civic
BOUFFETEAU Cedric
Honda Civic
F2 2
F2 2
1:44,240
00:26.354
00:00.030
104
104e
GAWEL Jordan
Volkswagen Golf1 GTI
GAWEL Jordan
Volkswagen Golf1 GTI
F2 2
F2 2
1:46,063
00:28.177
00:00.480
104
104e
CHABRIER Thomas
Peugeot
CHABRIER Thomas
Peugeot
F2 2
F2 2
1:44,313
00:26.427
00:00.073
105
105e
FAVRE Olivier
Citroën Saxo
FAVRE Olivier
Citroën Saxo
FA 2
FA 2
1:46,105
00:28.219
00:00.042
105
105e
BARDIN Yohan
Peugeot 206 RC
BARDIN Yohan
Peugeot 206 RC
FN 3
FN 3
1:44,686
00:26.800
00:00.373
106
106e
ROBIN Stephane
Peugeot 306 S16
ROBIN Stephane
Peugeot 306 S16
FA 3
FA 3
1:46,145
00:28.259
00:00.040
106
106e
GINARD Rudy
Peugeot RCZ CUP
GINARD Rudy
Peugeot RCZ CUP
GTTS 2
GTTS 2
1:45,312
00:27.426
00:00.626
107
107e
MONCOMBLE Thibaut
Citroën Saxo
MONCOMBLE Thibaut
Citroën Saxo
FN 2
FN 2
1:46,283
00:28.397
00:00.138
107
107e
BROSSET Charly
Honda Civic Type R
BROSSET Charly
Honda Civic Type R
FN 3
FN 3
1:45,427
00:27.541
00:00.115
108
108e
BARDE Ludovic
Peugeot 106 S16
BARDE Ludovic
Peugeot 106 S16
FN 2
FN 2
1:46,341
00:28.455
00:00.058
108
108e
MARAIS Pascal
Mygale
MARAIS Pascal
Mygale
DE 2
DE 2
1:45,485
00:27.599
00:00.058
109
109e
SAUTEREAU Bernard
Honda CivicSRI
SAUTEREAU Bernard
Honda CivicSRI
FN 2
FN 2
1:46,346
00:28.460
00:00.005
109
109e
MILLIET Bruno
Renault Clio 4 CUP
MILLIET Bruno
Renault Clio 4 CUP
A 4
A 4
1:45,583
00:27.697
00:00.098
110
110e
CATINOT Nicolas
Renault Clio 2 RS
CATINOT Nicolas
Renault Clio 2 RS
FA 3
FA 3
1:46,384
00:28.498
00:00.038
110
110e
THIEBAUD Patrick
Renault R3 CUP
THIEBAUD Patrick
Renault R3 CUP
A 3
A 3
1:45,947
00:28.061
00:00.364
111
111e
THEOHARIS Antoine
Simca Rallye III
THEOHARIS Antoine
Simca Rallye III
FC 1
FC 1
1:46,693
00:28.807
00:00.309
111
111e
GAWEL Jordan
Volkswagen Golf1 GTI
GAWEL Jordan
Volkswagen Golf1 GTI
F2 2
F2 2
1:46,063
00:28.177
00:00.116
112
112e
BLANCHARD Bruno
Ford RS2000
BLANCHARD Bruno
Ford RS2000
FC 3
FC 3
1:47,018
00:29.132
00:00.325
112
112e
BARDE Ludovic
Peugeot 106 S16
BARDE Ludovic
Peugeot 106 S16
FN 2
FN 2
1:46,105
00:28.219
00:00.042
113
113e
FAURE Julien
Renault Clio 2 R5
FAURE Julien
Renault Clio 2 R5
FN 3
FN 3
1:47,230
00:29.344
00:00.212
113
113e
FAVRE Olivier
Citroën Saxo
FAVRE Olivier
Citroën Saxo
FA 2
FA 2
1:46,105
00:28.219
114
114e
CROZE Damien
Honda Civic
CROZE Damien
Honda Civic
FN 2
FN 2
1:47,327
00:29.441
00:00.097
114
114e
ROBIN Stephane
Peugeot 306 S16
ROBIN Stephane
Peugeot 306 S16
FA 3
FA 3
1:46,145
00:28.259
00:00.040
115
115e
REBOIS Didier
Alpine A310
REBOIS Didier
Alpine A310
F2 3
F2 3
1:47,332
00:29.446
00:00.005
115
115e
MONCOMBLE Thibaut
Citroën Saxo
MONCOMBLE Thibaut
Citroën Saxo
FN 2
FN 2
1:46,283
00:28.397
00:00.138
116
116e
LESCOP Ludovic
Citroën Saxo VTS
LESCOP Ludovic
Citroën Saxo VTS
F2 2
F2 2
1:47,552
00:29.666
00:00.220
116
116e
SAUTEREAU Bernard
Honda CivicSRI
SAUTEREAU Bernard
Honda CivicSRI
FN 2
FN 2
1:46,346
00:28.460
00:00.063
117
117e
BONO Teddy
Citroën Saxo VTS
BONO Teddy
Citroën Saxo VTS
FN 2
FN 2
1:47,645
00:29.759
00:00.093
117
117e
CATINOT Nicolas
Renault Clio 2 RS
CATINOT Nicolas
Renault Clio 2 RS
FA 3
FA 3
1:46,384
00:28.498
00:00.038
118
118e
DUMAS Serge
Peugeot 205 Rallye
DUMAS Serge
Peugeot 205 Rallye
F2 1
F2 1
1:47,879
00:29.993
00:00.234
118
118e
THEOHARIS Antoine
Simca Rallye III
THEOHARIS Antoine
Simca Rallye III
FC 1
FC 1
1:46,693
00:28.807
00:00.309
119
119e
CLAUDEPIERRE Jean-Noel
Honda Civic Type R
CLAUDEPIERRE Jean-Noel
Honda Civic Type R
FN 3
FN 3
1:47,980
00:30.094
00:00.101
119
119e
BLANCHARD Bruno
Ford RS2000
BLANCHARD Bruno
Ford RS2000
FC 3
FC 3
1:47,018
00:29.132
00:00.325
120
120e
BLASZCZYNSKI Alain
Peugeot 106 16S
BLASZCZYNSKI Alain
Peugeot 106 16S
F2 1
F2 1
1:48,054
00:30.168
00:00.074
120
120e
FAURE Julien
Renault Clio 2 R5
FAURE Julien
Renault Clio 2 R5
FN 3
FN 3
1:47,230
00:29.344
00:00.212
121
121e
MABILLEAU Michel
Alpine A310
MABILLEAU Michel
Alpine A310
FC 3
FC 3
1:48,382
00:30.496
00:00.328
121
121e
CROZE Damien
Honda Civic
CROZE Damien
Honda Civic
FN 2
FN 2
1:47,327
00:29.441
00:00.097
122
122e
LE VERNE Frederic
Simca
LE VERNE Frederic
Simca
FC 1
FC 1
1:48,588
00:30.702
00:00.206
122
122e
REBOIS Didier
Alpine A310
REBOIS Didier
Alpine A310
F2 3
F2 3
1:47,332
00:29.446
00:00.005
123
123e
LAFOSSE Elodie
Peugeot 106
LAFOSSE Elodie
Peugeot 106
FA 1
FA 1
1:49,339
00:31.453
00:00.751
123
123e
LESCOP Ludovic
Citroën Saxo VTS
LESCOP Ludovic
Citroën Saxo VTS
F2 2
F2 2
1:47,552
00:29.666
00:00.220
124
124e
ISAAC Romain
Citroën Saxo VTS
ISAAC Romain
Citroën Saxo VTS
FN 2
FN 2
1:49,970
00:32.084
00:00.631
124
124e
BONO Teddy
Citroën Saxo VTS
BONO Teddy
Citroën Saxo VTS
FN 2
FN 2
1:47,645
00:29.759
00:00.093
125
125e
LESAULNIER Jacques
Renault Clio 3 CUP
LESAULNIER Jacques
Renault Clio 3 CUP
A 3
A 3
1:50,617
00:32.731
00:00.647
125
125e
DUMAS Serge
Peugeot 205 Rallye
DUMAS Serge
Peugeot 205 Rallye
F2 1
F2 1
1:47,879
00:29.993
00:00.234
126
126e
RAVEL Vincent
Citroën AX
RAVEL Vincent
Citroën AX
F2 1
F2 1
1:50,794
00:32.908
00:00.177
126
126e
CLAUDEPIERRE Jean-Noel
Honda Civic Type R
CLAUDEPIERRE Jean-Noel
Honda Civic Type R
FN 3
FN 3
1:47,980
00:30.094
00:00.101
127
127e
SANTINI Jerome
Citroën AX Sport
SANTINI Jerome
Citroën AX Sport
FA 1
FA 1
1:50,823
00:32.937
00:00.029
127
127e
BLASZCZYNSKI Alain
Peugeot 106 16S
BLASZCZYNSKI Alain
Peugeot 106 16S
F2 1
F2 1
1:48,054
00:30.168
00:00.074
128
128e
BURGUNDER Michel
Simca 1000 Rallye 2
BURGUNDER Michel
Simca 1000 Rallye 2
FC 1
FC 1
1:50,862
00:32.976
00:00.039
128
128e
RAVEL Vincent
Citroën AX
RAVEL Vincent
Citroën AX
F2 1
F2 1
1:48,379
00:30.493
00:00.325
129
129e
PRUDENT Dominique
Honda Civic
PRUDENT Dominique
Honda Civic
FN 2
FN 2
1:51,095
00:33.209
00:00.233
129
129e
MABILLEAU Michel
Alpine A310
MABILLEAU Michel
Alpine A310
FC 3
FC 3
1:48,382
00:30.496
00:00.003
130
130e
BUSCH Emmanuel
Peugeot 106 Rallye
BUSCH Emmanuel
Peugeot 106 Rallye
FN 1
FN 1
1:51,191
00:33.305
00:00.096
130
130e
LE VERNE Frederic
Simca
LE VERNE Frederic
Simca
FC 1
FC 1
1:48,588
00:30.702
00:00.206
131
131e
HERMEL Valentin
Peugeot 206 XS
HERMEL Valentin
Peugeot 206 XS
N 2S
N 2S
1:51,848
00:33.962
00:00.657
131
131e
LAFOSSE Elodie
Peugeot 106
LAFOSSE Elodie
Peugeot 106
FA 1
FA 1
1:49,339
00:31.453
00:00.751
132
132e
FRITSCH Cindy
Peugeot 206 XS
FRITSCH Cindy
Peugeot 206 XS
FA 2
FA 2
1:52,297
00:34.411
00:00.449
132
132e
ISAAC Romain
Citroën Saxo VTS
ISAAC Romain
Citroën Saxo VTS
FN 2
FN 2
1:49,970
00:32.084
00:00.631
133
133e
BARDIN Yohan
Peugeot 206 RC
BARDIN Yohan
Peugeot 206 RC
FN 3
FN 3
1:52,555
00:34.669
00:00.258
133
133e
LESAULNIER Jacques
Renault Clio 3 CUP
LESAULNIER Jacques
Renault Clio 3 CUP
A 3
A 3
1:50,613
00:32.727
00:00.643
134
134e
BARBOUX Herve
Peugeot 207 SW
BARBOUX Herve
Peugeot 207 SW
A 4
A 4
1:53,538
00:35.652
00:00.983
134
134e
SANTINI Jerome
Citroën AX Sport
SANTINI Jerome
Citroën AX Sport
FA 1
FA 1
1:50,823
00:32.937
00:00.210
135
135e
HERRY Dylan
Citroën AX Sport
HERRY Dylan
Citroën AX Sport
FA 1
FA 1
1:53,991
00:36.105
00:00.453
135
135e
BURGUNDER Michel
Simca 1000 Rallye 2
BURGUNDER Michel
Simca 1000 Rallye 2
FC 1
FC 1
1:50,862
00:32.976
00:00.039
136
136e
LUSARDI Leonard
Lotus Elise 111R
LUSARDI Leonard
Lotus Elise 111R
GT 1
GT 1
1:54,375
00:36.489
00:00.384
136
136e
PRUDENT Dominique
Honda Civic
PRUDENT Dominique
Honda Civic
FN 2
FN 2
1:51,095
00:33.209
00:00.233
137
137e
MARIE Francis
BMW M3 E36
MARIE Francis
BMW M3 E36
FN 4
FN 4
1:54,615
00:36.729
00:00.240
137
137e
BUSCH Emmanuel
Peugeot 106 Rallye
BUSCH Emmanuel
Peugeot 106 Rallye
FN 1
FN 1
1:51,191
00:33.305
00:00.096
138
138e
MAURICE Christian
Peugeot 106 Rallye
MAURICE Christian
Peugeot 106 Rallye
FN 1
FN 1
1:55,779
00:37.893
00:01.164
138
138e
AUSSENAC Claude
Renault Clio Williams
AUSSENAC Claude
Renault Clio Williams
FN 3
FN 3
1:51,426
00:33.540
00:00.235
139
139e
RICARD Kevin
Peugeot 106 XSI
RICARD Kevin
Peugeot 106 XSI
FN 1
FN 1
1:56,388
00:38.502
00:00.609
139
139e
HERMEL Valentin
Peugeot 206 XS
HERMEL Valentin
Peugeot 206 XS
N 2S
N 2S
1:51,848
00:33.962
00:00.422
140
140e
DESMARIS Mickael
Peugeot 106 rallye
DESMARIS Mickael
Peugeot 106 rallye
FN 1
FN 1
1:57,749
00:39.863
00:01.361
140
140e
FRITSCH Cindy
Peugeot 206 XS
FRITSCH Cindy
Peugeot 206 XS
FA 2
FA 2
1:52,297
00:34.411
00:00.449
141
141e
AUSSENAC Claude
Renault Clio Williams
AUSSENAC Claude
Renault Clio Williams
FN 3
FN 3
2:09,463
00:51.577
00:11.714
141
141e
QUIOC Philippe
Peugeot 205 Rallye
QUIOC Philippe
Peugeot 205 Rallye
FN 1
FN 1
1:52,367
00:34.481
00:00.070
142e
142
142e
BARBOUX Herve
Peugeot 207 SW
BARBOUX Herve
Peugeot 207 SW
A 4
A 4
1:53,538
00:35.652
00:01.171
143e
143
143e
HERRY Dylan
Citroën AX Sport
HERRY Dylan
Citroën AX Sport
FA 1
FA 1
1:53,991
00:36.105
00:00.453
144e
144
144e
LUSARDI Leonard
Lotus Elise 111R
LUSARDI Leonard
Lotus Elise 111R
GT 1
GT 1
1:54,375
00:36.489
00:00.384
145e
145
145e
MARIE Francis
BMW M3 E36
MARIE Francis
BMW M3 E36
FN 4
FN 4
1:54,615
00:36.729
00:00.240
146e
146
146e
MAURICE Christian
Peugeot 106 Rallye
MAURICE Christian
Peugeot 106 Rallye
FN 1
FN 1
1:55,779
00:37.893
00:01.164
147e
147
147e
RICARD Kevin
Peugeot 106 XSI
RICARD Kevin
Peugeot 106 XSI
FN 1
FN 1
1:56,388
00:38.502
00:00.609
148e
148
148e
DESMARIS Mickael
Peugeot 106 rallye
DESMARIS Mickael
Peugeot 106 rallye
FN 1
FN 1
1:57,749
00:39.863
00:01.361