Finale de la Coupe de France de la Montagne 2019
1ère Montée des Sarmentelles Beaujolaises
Finale de la Coupe de France de la Montagne 2019
1ère Montée des Sarmentelles Beaujolaises
CLASSEMENTS EPREUVE + CUMULE
148 classés
Epreuve
Groupe
Catégorie
PosPilote
Copilote
Voiture
Gr ClTemps
Ecart 1er
Ecart préc.
PosPilote
Copilote
Voiture
Gr ClTemps
Ecart 1er
Ecart préc.
1
1er
CHAVOT Thomas
Norma M20 FC
CHAVOT Thomas
Norma M20 FC
CN 2
CN 2
1:17,104
1
1er
CHAVOT Thomas
Norma M20 FC
CHAVOT Thomas
Norma M20 FC
CN 2
CN 2
1:17,104
2
2e
PERNOT Etienne
Norma M20 FC
PERNOT Etienne
Norma M20 FC
CN 2
CN 2
1:17,320
00:00.216
00:00.216
2
2e
PERNOT Etienne
Norma M20 FC
PERNOT Etienne
Norma M20 FC
CN 2
CN 2
1:17,320
00:00.216
00:00.216
3
3e
COTLEUR Maxime
Norma M20 FC
COTLEUR Maxime
Norma M20 FC
CN 2
CN 2
1:17,426
00:00.322
00:00.106
3
3e
COTLEUR Maxime
Norma M20 FC
COTLEUR Maxime
Norma M20 FC
CN 2
CN 2
1:17,426
00:00.322
00:00.106
4
4e
FLANDY Fabrice
Tatuus Master
FLANDY Fabrice
Tatuus Master
DE 8
DE 8
1:19,312
00:02.208
00:01.886
4
4e
FLANDY Fabrice
Tatuus Master
FLANDY Fabrice
Tatuus Master
DE 8
DE 8
1:19,312
00:02.208
00:01.886
5
5e
VIDAL Miguel
Mygale M 10
VIDAL Miguel
Mygale M 10
DE 5S
DE 5S
1:19,497
00:02.393
00:00.185
5
5e
VIDAL Miguel
Mygale M 10
VIDAL Miguel
Mygale M 10
DE 5S
DE 5S
1:19,497
00:02.393
00:00.185
6
6e
BRUN Didier
Dallara F302
BRUN Didier
Dallara F302
DE 5S
DE 5S
1:19,668
00:02.564
00:00.171
6
6e
BRUN Didier
Dallara F302
BRUN Didier
Dallara F302
DE 5S
DE 5S
1:19,522
00:02.418
00:00.025
7
7e
CADOT Freddy
Norma M20 FC
CADOT Freddy
Norma M20 FC
CN 2
CN 2
1:19,807
00:02.703
00:00.139
7
7e
CADOT Freddy
Norma M20 FC
CADOT Freddy
Norma M20 FC
CN 2
CN 2
1:19,807
00:02.703
00:00.285
8
8e
MAYEUR Pierre
Martini MK 62
MAYEUR Pierre
Martini MK 62
DE 2
DE 2
1:20,014
00:02.910
00:00.207
8
8e
MAYEUR Pierre
Martini MK 62
MAYEUR Pierre
Martini MK 62
DE 2
DE 2
1:20,014
00:02.910
00:00.207
9
9e
ZERAFA Steeve
Dallara F311
ZERAFA Steeve
Dallara F311
DE 5S
DE 5S
1:20,251
00:03.147
00:00.237
9
9e
ZERAFA Steeve
Dallara F311
ZERAFA Steeve
Dallara F311
DE 5S
DE 5S
1:20,251
00:03.147
00:00.237
10
10e
SAPIN Marcel
Tatuus Master
SAPIN Marcel
Tatuus Master
DE 8
DE 8
1:20,447
00:03.343
00:00.196
10
10e
SAPIN Marcel
Tatuus Master
SAPIN Marcel
Tatuus Master
DE 8
DE 8
1:20,447
00:03.343
00:00.196
11
11e
PEREZ Eddy
Dallara 301
PEREZ Eddy
Dallara 301
DE 1
DE 1
1:20,889
00:03.785
00:00.442
11
11e
GODOT Sebastien
Dallara 305
GODOT Sebastien
Dallara 305
DE 1
DE 1
1:20,574
00:03.470
00:00.127
12
12e
BOST Julien
Norma M20FC
BOST Julien
Norma M20FC
CN 2
CN 2
1:21,017
00:03.913
00:00.128
12
12e
PEREZ Eddy
Dallara 301
PEREZ Eddy
Dallara 301
DE 1
DE 1
1:20,889
00:03.785
00:00.315
13
13e
ARBANT Emmanuel
Norma NM20 FC
ARBANT Emmanuel
Norma NM20 FC
CN 2
CN 2
1:21,212
00:04.108
00:00.195
13
13e
BOST Julien
Norma M20FC
BOST Julien
Norma M20FC
CN 2
CN 2
1:21,017
00:03.913
00:00.128
14
14e
GODOT Sebastien
Dallara 305
GODOT Sebastien
Dallara 305
DE 1
DE 1
1:21,306
00:04.202
00:00.094
14
14e
ARBANT Emmanuel
Norma NM20 FC
ARBANT Emmanuel
Norma NM20 FC
CN 2
CN 2
1:21,073
00:03.969
00:00.056
15
15e
BREDA Emeline
Dallara Mercedes
BREDA Emeline
Dallara Mercedes
DE 5S
DE 5S
1:21,673
00:04.569
00:00.367
15
15e
BREDA Emeline
Dallara Mercedes
BREDA Emeline
Dallara Mercedes
DE 5S
DE 5S
1:21,673
00:04.569
00:00.600
16
16e
GREGOIRE Olivier
Dallara 399
GREGOIRE Olivier
Dallara 399
DE 1
DE 1
1:22,194
00:05.090
00:00.521
16
16e
GALLO Fabrice
Norma M20F
GALLO Fabrice
Norma M20F
CN 2
CN 2
1:21,724
00:04.620
00:00.051
17
17e
GALLO Fabrice
Norma M20F
GALLO Fabrice
Norma M20F
CN 2
CN 2
1:23,006
00:05.902
00:00.812
17
17e
GREGOIRE Olivier
Dallara 399
GREGOIRE Olivier
Dallara 399
DE 1
DE 1
1:22,194
00:05.090
00:00.470
18
18e
CURSOUX Delphine
Dallara F397
CURSOUX Delphine
Dallara F397
DE 5S
DE 5S
1:23,377
00:06.273
00:00.371
18
18e
CURSOUX Delphine
Dallara F397
CURSOUX Delphine
Dallara F397
DE 5S
DE 5S
1:23,377
00:06.273
00:01.183
19
19e
THOLY Yves
Speed Car GTR EVO
THOLY Yves
Speed Car GTR EVO
CM
CM
1:23,995
00:06.891
00:00.618
19
19e
THOLY Yves
Speed Car GTR EVO
THOLY Yves
Speed Car GTR EVO
CM
CM
1:23,995
00:06.891
00:00.618
20
20e
FIARD Arthur
Renault FR2013
FIARD Arthur
Renault FR2013
DE 7
DE 7
1:24,117
00:07.013
00:00.122
20
20e
FIARD Arthur
Renault FR2013
FIARD Arthur
Renault FR2013
DE 7
DE 7
1:24,117
00:07.013
00:00.122
21
21e
COQUET Stanislas
Tatuus FR 2.0
COQUET Stanislas
Tatuus FR 2.0
DE 7
DE 7
1:25,146
00:08.042
00:01.029
21
21e
COQUET Stanislas
Tatuus FR 2.0
COQUET Stanislas
Tatuus FR 2.0
DE 7
DE 7
1:25,146
00:08.042
00:01.029
22
22e
DECROUX Mickael
Martini MK 70
DECROUX Mickael
Martini MK 70
DE 1
DE 1
1:25,341
00:08.237
00:00.195
22
22e
DECROUX Mickael
Martini MK 70
DECROUX Mickael
Martini MK 70
DE 1
DE 1
1:25,341
00:08.237
00:00.195
23
23e
PERRIN Roland
Duqueine
PERRIN Roland
Duqueine
DE 2
DE 2
1:25,723
00:08.619
00:00.382
23
23e
PERRIN Roland
Duqueine
PERRIN Roland
Duqueine
DE 2
DE 2
1:25,723
00:08.619
00:00.382
24
24e
THIEVANT Francois-Xavier
Siver Car S2F
THIEVANT Francois-Xavier
Siver Car S2F
CM
CM
1:26,301
00:09.197
00:00.578
24
24e
THIEVANT Francois-Xavier
Siver Car S2F
THIEVANT Francois-Xavier
Siver Car S2F
CM
CM
1:26,301
00:09.197
00:00.578
25
25e
PILET Denis
Siver Car S27 Evo
PILET Denis
Siver Car S27 Evo
CM
CM
1:26,439
00:09.335
00:00.138
25
25e
PILET Denis
Siver Car S27 Evo
PILET Denis
Siver Car S27 Evo
CM
CM
1:26,439
00:09.335
00:00.138
26
26e
PEREIRA Dimitri
BRC B49
PEREIRA Dimitri
BRC B49
CM
CM
1:26,594
00:09.490
00:00.155
26
26e
PEREIRA Dimitri
BRC B49
PEREIRA Dimitri
BRC B49
CM
CM
1:26,594
00:09.490
00:00.155
27
27e
ALEXANDRE Marion
Ligier JS 51
ALEXANDRE Marion
Ligier JS 51
CNF 1
CNF 1
1:26,745
00:09.641
00:00.151
27
27e
ALEXANDRE Marion
Ligier JS 51
ALEXANDRE Marion
Ligier JS 51
CNF 1
CNF 1
1:26,745
00:09.641
00:00.151
28
28e
MAUREL Julien
Dallara F308
MAUREL Julien
Dallara F308
DE 5S
DE 5S
1:27,495
00:10.391
00:00.750
28
28e
MARTIN Christian
Martini MK81
MARTIN Christian
Martini MK81
DE 4
DE 4
1:27,057
00:09.953
00:00.312
29
29e
BENEDETTO Damien
Martini MK 59
BENEDETTO Damien
Martini MK 59
DE 1
DE 1
1:27,633
00:10.529
00:00.138
29
29e
TORDEUX Stephanie
Norma M20 FC
TORDEUX Stephanie
Norma M20 FC
CN 2
CN 2
1:27,360
00:10.256
00:00.303
30
30e
FLANDY Corinne
Tatuus FR
FLANDY Corinne
Tatuus FR
DE 7
DE 7
1:27,636
00:10.532
00:00.003
30
30e
MAUREL Julien
Dallara F308
MAUREL Julien
Dallara F308
DE 5S
DE 5S
1:27,495
00:10.391
00:00.135
31
31e
ROUSSEAU Frederic
Speed Car
ROUSSEAU Frederic
Speed Car
CM
CM
1:27,666
00:10.562
00:00.030
31
31e
BENEDETTO Damien
Martini MK 59
BENEDETTO Damien
Martini MK 59
DE 1
DE 1
1:27,633
00:10.529
00:00.138
32
32e
CAMMARES Marie
Tatuus FR2000
CAMMARES Marie
Tatuus FR2000
DE 7
DE 7
1:28,194
00:11.090
00:00.528
32
32e
FLANDY Corinne
Tatuus FR
FLANDY Corinne
Tatuus FR
DE 7
DE 7
1:27,636
00:10.532
00:00.003
33
33e
PASTEAU Tony
Silver CarS2
PASTEAU Tony
Silver CarS2
CM
CM
1:28,335
00:11.231
00:00.141
33
33e
ROUSSEAU Frederic
Speed Car
ROUSSEAU Frederic
Speed Car
CM
CM
1:27,666
00:10.562
00:00.030
34
34e
WAGUET Gaetan
Ligier JS 53
WAGUET Gaetan
Ligier JS 53
CN 2
CN 2
1:29,337
00:12.233
00:01.002
34
34e
CAMMARES Marie
Tatuus FR2000
CAMMARES Marie
Tatuus FR2000
DE 7
DE 7
1:28,194
00:11.090
00:00.528
35
35e
TORDEUX Stephanie
Norma M20 FC
TORDEUX Stephanie
Norma M20 FC
CN 2
CN 2
1:29,383
00:12.279
00:00.046
35
35e
PASTEAU Tony
Silver CarS2
PASTEAU Tony
Silver CarS2
CM
CM
1:28,335
00:11.231
00:00.141
36
36e
RECORDIER Jean-Marie
BRC B49
RECORDIER Jean-Marie
BRC B49
CM
CM
1:31,447
00:14.343
00:02.064
36
36e
WAGUET Gaetan
Ligier JS 53
WAGUET Gaetan
Ligier JS 53
CN 2
CN 2
1:29,004
00:11.900
00:00.669
37
37e
DEGORTES Fabrice
Seat Leon Supercopa
DEGORTES Fabrice
Seat Leon Supercopa
A 5
A 5
1:32,499
00:15.395
00:01.052
37
37e
NOUET Mathieu
Rallye III
NOUET Mathieu
Rallye III
FC 4
FC 4
1:31,040
00:13.936
00:02.036
38
38e
NOUET Mathieu
Rallye III
NOUET Mathieu
Rallye III
FC 4
FC 4
1:32,670
00:15.566
00:00.171
38
38e
RECORDIER Jean-Marie
BRC B49
RECORDIER Jean-Marie
BRC B49
CM
CM
1:31,447
00:14.343
00:00.407
39
39e
BURGEVIN Xavier
Jide
BURGEVIN Xavier
Jide
FC 3
FC 3
1:33,074
00:15.970
00:00.404
39
39e
DEGORTES Fabrice
Seat Leon Supercopa
DEGORTES Fabrice
Seat Leon Supercopa
A 5
A 5
1:32,499
00:15.395
00:01.052
40
40e
DUBOIS Anthony
Scora Maxi
DUBOIS Anthony
Scora Maxi
FC 4
FC 4
1:33,319
00:16.215
00:00.245
40
40e
BURGEVIN Xavier
Jide
BURGEVIN Xavier
Jide
FC 3
FC 3
1:33,074
00:15.970
00:00.575
41
41e
THEOHARIS Jean-Marc
BRC CM 05 EVO
THEOHARIS Jean-Marc
BRC CM 05 EVO
CM
CM
1:33,384
00:16.280
00:00.065
41
41e
DUBOIS Anthony
Scora Maxi
DUBOIS Anthony
Scora Maxi
FC 4
FC 4
1:33,144
00:16.040
00:00.070
42
42e
BOUHIN Geoffroy
Seat Leon Supercoppa
BOUHIN Geoffroy
Seat Leon Supercoppa
A 5
A 5
1:33,410
00:16.306
00:00.026
42
42e
THEOHARIS Jean-Marc
BRC CM 05 EVO
THEOHARIS Jean-Marc
BRC CM 05 EVO
CM
CM
1:33,231
00:16.127
00:00.087
43
43e
RICHARDEAU Romain
Simca Rallye III
RICHARDEAU Romain
Simca Rallye III
FC 1
FC 1
1:33,864
00:16.760
00:00.454
43
43e
BOUHIN Geoffroy
Seat Leon Supercoppa
BOUHIN Geoffroy
Seat Leon Supercoppa
A 5
A 5
1:33,410
00:16.306
00:00.179
44
44e
DUPONT Julien
Peugeot 308 RC
DUPONT Julien
Peugeot 308 RC
A 4
A 4
1:34,161
00:17.057
00:00.297
44
44e
RICHARDEAU Romain
Simca Rallye III
RICHARDEAU Romain
Simca Rallye III
FC 1
FC 1
1:33,639
00:16.535
00:00.229
45
45e
CARCREFF Geoffray
Scora Maxi
CARCREFF Geoffray
Scora Maxi
FC 4
FC 4
1:34,906
00:17.802
00:00.745
45
45e
DUPONT Julien
Peugeot 308 RC
DUPONT Julien
Peugeot 308 RC
A 4
A 4
1:34,161
00:17.057
00:00.522
46
46e
PERRAUD Alain
Seat Leon
PERRAUD Alain
Seat Leon
A 5
A 5
1:34,966
00:17.862
00:00.060
46
46e
CARCREFF Geoffray
Scora Maxi
CARCREFF Geoffray
Scora Maxi
FC 4
FC 4
1:34,906
00:17.802
00:00.745
47
47e
BOURNY Hugo
BMW M3
BOURNY Hugo
BMW M3
FN 4
FN 4
1:35,709
00:18.605
00:00.743
47
47e
PERRAUD Alain
Seat Leon
PERRAUD Alain
Seat Leon
A 5
A 5
1:34,966
00:17.862
00:00.060
48
48e
BREYSSE Frederic
Simca Rallye 3
BREYSSE Frederic
Simca Rallye 3
FC 2
FC 2
1:36,057
00:18.953
00:00.348
48
48e
BOURNY Hugo
BMW M3
BOURNY Hugo
BMW M3
FN 4
FN 4
1:35,591
00:18.487
00:00.625
49
49e
ASSENAULT Frederic
Simca CG
ASSENAULT Frederic
Simca CG
FC 2
FC 2
1:36,263
00:19.159
00:00.206
49
49e
TERRASSON Michael
Seat Leon Supercopa MK2
TERRASSON Michael
Seat Leon Supercopa MK2
A 5
A 5
1:35,691
00:18.587
00:00.100
50
50e
JEANNEL Gaetan
Mitsubishi Lancer EVO X
JEANNEL Gaetan
Mitsubishi Lancer EVO X
N 4
N 4
1:36,572
00:19.468
00:00.309
50
50e
FILIPPI Toussaint
Jide J40
FILIPPI Toussaint
Jide J40
FC 4
FC 4
1:35,935
00:18.831
00:00.244
51
51e
DERRE Pascal
Seat Leon Supercopa
DERRE Pascal
Seat Leon Supercopa
A 5
A 5
1:36,581
00:19.477
00:00.009
51
51e
JEANNEL Gaetan
Mitsubishi Lancer EVO X
JEANNEL Gaetan
Mitsubishi Lancer EVO X
N 4
N 4
1:35,978
00:18.874
00:00.043
52
52e
MARTIN Yannick
BMW M3 E36
MARTIN Yannick
BMW M3 E36
FN 4
FN 4
1:36,750
00:19.646
00:00.169
52
52e
BREYSSE Frederic
Simca Rallye 3
BREYSSE Frederic
Simca Rallye 3
FC 2
FC 2
1:36,057
00:18.953
00:00.079
53
53e
GILLET Guillaume
Mitsubishi EVO 9
GILLET Guillaume
Mitsubishi EVO 9
FN 4
FN 4
1:36,948
00:19.844
00:00.198
53
53e
GONTIER Michel
BRC B49
GONTIER Michel
BRC B49
CM
CM
1:36,073
00:18.969
00:00.016
54
54e
FERRETTI Thierry
Radical Pro Sport
FERRETTI Thierry
Radical Pro Sport
CNF 1
CNF 1
1:37,095
00:19.991
00:00.147
54
54e
DOREE Jean-Yves
GRAC MT 145
DOREE Jean-Yves
GRAC MT 145
CNF 1
CNF 1
1:36,232
00:19.128
00:00.159
55
55e
GONTIER Michel
BRC B49
GONTIER Michel
BRC B49
CM
CM
1:37,153
00:20.049
00:00.058
55
55e
ASSENAULT Frederic
Simca CG
ASSENAULT Frederic
Simca CG
FC 2
FC 2
1:36,253
00:19.149
00:00.021
56
56e
DOREE Jean-Yves
GRAC MT 145
DOREE Jean-Yves
GRAC MT 145
CNF 1
CNF 1
1:37,519
00:20.415
00:00.366
56
56e
FERRETTI Thierry
Radical Pro Sport
FERRETTI Thierry
Radical Pro Sport
CNF 1
CNF 1
1:36,469
00:19.365
00:00.216
57
57e
BAYLE Julien
Peugeot 205
BAYLE Julien
Peugeot 205
F2 3
F2 3
1:37,736
00:20.632
00:00.217
57
57e
DERRE Pascal
Seat Leon Supercopa
DERRE Pascal
Seat Leon Supercopa
A 5
A 5
1:36,581
00:19.477
00:00.112
58
58e
BOULLENGER Christian
Renault Clio RS
BOULLENGER Christian
Renault Clio RS
F2 3
F2 3
1:38,056
00:20.952
00:00.320
58
58e
MARTIN Yannick
BMW M3 E36
MARTIN Yannick
BMW M3 E36
FN 4
FN 4
1:36,750
00:19.646
00:00.169
59
59e
TONON Vivien
Renault Cio Cup 4
TONON Vivien
Renault Cio Cup 4
A 4
A 4
1:38,212
00:21.108
00:00.156
59
59e
GILLET Guillaume
Mitsubishi EVO 9
GILLET Guillaume
Mitsubishi EVO 9
FN 4
FN 4
1:36,948
00:19.844
00:00.198
60
60e
BOILLOT Jean-Marc
Simca Rallye 3
BOILLOT Jean-Marc
Simca Rallye 3
F2 1
F2 1
1:38,288
00:21.184
00:00.076
60
60e
CHAPAT Patrice
Simca 1000
CHAPAT Patrice
Simca 1000
FC 1
FC 1
1:37,200
00:20.096
00:00.252
61
61e
PERRET Cédric
BMW
PERRET Cédric
BMW
F2 3
F2 3
1:38,431
00:21.327
00:00.143
61
61e
BOULLENGER Christian
Renault Clio RS
BOULLENGER Christian
Renault Clio RS
F2 3
F2 3
1:37,711
00:20.607
00:00.511
62
62e
BARTAIRE Florian
Mitjet
BARTAIRE Florian
Mitjet
GTTS 1
GTTS 1
1:38,797
00:21.693
00:00.366
62
62e
BAYLE Julien
Peugeot 205
BAYLE Julien
Peugeot 205
F2 3
F2 3
1:37,736
00:20.632
00:00.025
63
63e
COSTE Gabriel
Opel Speedster
COSTE Gabriel
Opel Speedster
GT 2
GT 2
1:38,911
00:21.807
00:00.114
63
63e
TISSOT Jean-Marc
Mitjet
TISSOT Jean-Marc
Mitjet
GTTS 1
GTTS 1
1:38,132
00:21.028
00:00.396
64
64e
GOTTERI Jean-Michel
Mitsubishi EVO 7
GOTTERI Jean-Michel
Mitsubishi EVO 7
FN 4
FN 4
1:38,935
00:21.831
00:00.024
64
64e
TONON Vivien
Renault Cio Cup 4
TONON Vivien
Renault Cio Cup 4
A 4
A 4
1:38,212
00:21.108
00:00.080
65
65e
SAGOT Flavien
BMW M3
SAGOT Flavien
BMW M3
GTTS 3
GTTS 3
1:39,032
00:21.928
00:00.097
65
65e
BOILLOT Jean-Marc
Simca Rallye 3
BOILLOT Jean-Marc
Simca Rallye 3
F2 1
F2 1
1:38,288
00:21.184
00:00.076
66
66e
TISSOT Jean-Marc
Mitjet
TISSOT Jean-Marc
Mitjet
GTTS 1
GTTS 1
1:39,042
00:21.938
00:00.010
66
66e
PERRET Cédric
BMW
PERRET Cédric
BMW
F2 3
F2 3
1:38,431
00:21.327
00:00.143
67
67e
PETITDEMANGE Gaetan
Citroën Saxo
PETITDEMANGE Gaetan
Citroën Saxo
F2 2
F2 2
1:39,051
00:21.947
00:00.009
67
67e
POYER Jerome
Tatuus FR2000
POYER Jerome
Tatuus FR2000
DE 7
DE 7
1:38,490
00:21.386
00:00.059
68
68e
PAGET Julien
Renault Clio CUP 3
PAGET Julien
Renault Clio CUP 3
A 3
A 3
1:39,175
00:22.071
00:00.124
68
68e
GOTTERI Jean-Michel
Mitsubishi EVO 7
GOTTERI Jean-Michel
Mitsubishi EVO 7
FN 4
FN 4
1:38,524
00:21.420
00:00.034
69
69e
CHAPAT Patrice
Simca 1000
CHAPAT Patrice
Simca 1000
FC 1
FC 1
1:39,239
00:22.135
00:00.064
69
69e
PETITDEMANGE Gaetan
Citroën Saxo
PETITDEMANGE Gaetan
Citroën Saxo
F2 2
F2 2
1:38,661
00:21.557
00:00.137
70
70e
DEREMOND David
Renault Clio 4 CUP
DEREMOND David
Renault Clio 4 CUP
A 4
A 4
1:39,629
00:22.525
00:00.390
70
70e
BARTAIRE Florian
Mitjet
BARTAIRE Florian
Mitjet
GTTS 1
GTTS 1
1:38,797
00:21.693
00:00.136
71
71e
PAGET Jacques
Renault Clio 4 CUP
PAGET Jacques
Renault Clio 4 CUP
A 4
A 4
1:39,684
00:22.580
00:00.055
71
71e
COSTE Gabriel
Opel Speedster
COSTE Gabriel
Opel Speedster
GT 2
GT 2
1:38,911
00:21.807
00:00.114
72
72e
VIALLE Patrick
Peugeot 206 XS
VIALLE Patrick
Peugeot 206 XS
FA 2
FA 2
1:39,772
00:22.668
00:00.088
72
72e
SAGOT Flavien
BMW M3
SAGOT Flavien
BMW M3
GTTS 3
GTTS 3
1:39,032
00:21.928
00:00.121
73
73e
BROUSSOLLE Thomas
Simca Rallye 2
BROUSSOLLE Thomas
Simca Rallye 2
FC 1
FC 1
1:40,024
00:22.920
00:00.252
73
73e
PAGET Julien
Renault Clio CUP 3
PAGET Julien
Renault Clio CUP 3
A 3
A 3
1:39,175
00:22.071
00:00.143
74
74e
ONUSPI Jean-Marc
BMW M3
ONUSPI Jean-Marc
BMW M3
FN 4
FN 4
1:40,148
00:23.044
00:00.124
74
74e
VIALLE Patrick
Peugeot 206 XS
VIALLE Patrick
Peugeot 206 XS
FA 2
FA 2
1:39,302
00:22.198
00:00.127
75
75e
BINEAU Michel
Nissan Almera
BINEAU Michel
Nissan Almera
FA 3
FA 3
1:40,775
00:23.671
00:00.627
75
75e
PAGET Jacques
Renault Clio 4 CUP
PAGET Jacques
Renault Clio 4 CUP
A 4
A 4
1:39,595
00:22.491
00:00.293
76
76e
KOSK Damien
Renault Clio Wiliams
KOSK Damien
Renault Clio Wiliams
F2 3
F2 3
1:40,848
00:23.744
00:00.073
76
76e
DEREMOND David
Renault Clio 4 CUP
DEREMOND David
Renault Clio 4 CUP
A 4
A 4
1:39,629
00:22.525
00:00.034
77
77e
LOTON Ferdinand
Honda Civic EP3
LOTON Ferdinand
Honda Civic EP3
FN 3
FN 3
1:40,932
00:23.828
00:00.084
77
77e
BROUSSOLLE Thomas
Simca Rallye 2
BROUSSOLLE Thomas
Simca Rallye 2
FC 1
FC 1
1:40,024
00:22.920
00:00.395
78
78e
COMPAIN Olivier
Peugeot 309 GTI
COMPAIN Olivier
Peugeot 309 GTI
F2 3
F2 3
1:41,192
00:24.088
00:00.260
78
78e
ONUSPI Jean-Marc
BMW M3
ONUSPI Jean-Marc
BMW M3
FN 4
FN 4
1:40,148
00:23.044
00:00.124
79
79e
VIGNAC Frederic
Citroën Saxo VTS
VIGNAC Frederic
Citroën Saxo VTS
F2 2
F2 2
1:41,203
00:24.099
00:00.011
79
79e
DELORME Bernard
Radical Pro Sport
DELORME Bernard
Radical Pro Sport
CNF 1
CNF 1
1:40,494
00:23.390
00:00.346
80
80e
JEANNEL Pearl
Renault Clio
JEANNEL Pearl
Renault Clio
A 3
A 3
1:41,401
00:24.297
00:00.198
80
80e
LOTON Ferdinand
Honda Civic EP3
LOTON Ferdinand
Honda Civic EP3
FN 3
FN 3
1:40,712
00:23.608
00:00.218
81
81e
TABUSSE Sylvain
Citroën Saxo VTS
TABUSSE Sylvain
Citroën Saxo VTS
F2 2
F2 2
1:41,591
00:24.487
00:00.190
81
81e
BINEAU Michel
Nissan Almera
BINEAU Michel
Nissan Almera
FA 3
FA 3
1:40,775
00:23.671
00:00.063
82
82e
RICHARD Joel
BMW 135 I
RICHARD Joel
BMW 135 I
GT 2
GT 2
1:41,615
00:24.511
00:00.024
82
82e
KOSK Damien
Renault Clio Wiliams
KOSK Damien
Renault Clio Wiliams
F2 3
F2 3
1:40,824
00:23.720
00:00.049
83
83e
REBOIS Romain
Peugeot 206 RC
REBOIS Romain
Peugeot 206 RC
FA 3
FA 3
1:41,749
00:24.645
00:00.134
83
83e
SAVARY Vincent
BMW M3
SAVARY Vincent
BMW M3
FN 4
FN 4
1:40,978
00:23.874
00:00.154
84
84e
SIMONOT Pascal
Simca SG
SIMONOT Pascal
Simca SG
FC 2
FC 2
1:42,543
00:25.439
00:00.794
84
84e
TKATCHENKO Jacques
Citroën Saxo VTS
TKATCHENKO Jacques
Citroën Saxo VTS
FA 2
FA 2
1:41,016
00:23.912
00:00.038
85
85e
SEGHETTI Philippe
Citroën Saxo Kit Car
SEGHETTI Philippe
Citroën Saxo Kit Car
FA 2
FA 2
1:42,724
00:25.620
00:00.181
85
85e
COMPAIN Olivier
Peugeot 309 GTI
COMPAIN Olivier
Peugeot 309 GTI
F2 3
F2 3
1:41,065
00:23.961
00:00.049
86
86e
SAVARY Vincent
BMW M3
SAVARY Vincent
BMW M3
FN 4
FN 4
1:42,828
00:25.724
00:00.104
86
86e
VIGNAC Frederic
Citroën Saxo VTS
VIGNAC Frederic
Citroën Saxo VTS
F2 2
F2 2
1:41,203
00:24.099
00:00.138
87
87e
DELPERIE Nicolas
Simca Rallye II
DELPERIE Nicolas
Simca Rallye II
FC 2
FC 2
1:42,850
00:25.746
00:00.022
87
87e
OTTAVI Bernard
Renault Clio CUP 2
OTTAVI Bernard
Renault Clio CUP 2
A 3
A 3
1:41,230
00:24.126
00:00.027
88
88e
CHABRIER Thomas
Peugeot
CHABRIER Thomas
Peugeot
F2 2
F2 2
1:43,064
00:25.960
00:00.214
88
88e
KERDRAON Jerome
Peugeot 106 S16
KERDRAON Jerome
Peugeot 106 S16
F2 1
F2 1
1:41,271
00:24.167
00:00.041
89
89e
POYER Jerome
Tatuus FR2000
POYER Jerome
Tatuus FR2000
DE 7
DE 7
1:43,195
00:26.091
00:00.131
89
89e
JEANNEL Pearl
Renault Clio
JEANNEL Pearl
Renault Clio
A 3
A 3
1:41,401
00:24.297
00:00.130
90
90e
KERDRAON Jerome
Peugeot 106 S16
KERDRAON Jerome
Peugeot 106 S16
F2 1
F2 1
1:43,249
00:26.145
00:00.054
90
90e
REBOIS Romain
Peugeot 206 RC
REBOIS Romain
Peugeot 206 RC
FA 3
FA 3
1:41,570
00:24.466
00:00.169
91
91e
SAMANI Richard
Peugeot 205 GTI
SAMANI Richard
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 2
F2 2
1:43,295
00:26.191
00:00.046
91
91e
TABUSSE Sylvain
Citroën Saxo VTS
TABUSSE Sylvain
Citroën Saxo VTS
F2 2
F2 2
1:41,591
00:24.487
00:00.021
92
92e
BERGER Gilles
Peugeot 205 Rallye
BERGER Gilles
Peugeot 205 Rallye
F2 1
F2 1
1:43,387
00:26.283
00:00.092
92
92e
RICHARD Joel
BMW 135 I
RICHARD Joel
BMW 135 I
GT 2
GT 2
1:41,615
00:24.511
00:00.024
93
93e
THEOHARIS Antony
Opel Kadett
THEOHARIS Antony
Opel Kadett
FC 3
FC 3
1:44,064
00:26.960
00:00.677
93
93e
DELPERIE Nicolas
Simca Rallye II
DELPERIE Nicolas
Simca Rallye II
FC 2
FC 2
1:42,469
00:25.365
00:00.854
94
94e
DEMARE Christophe
Honda Civic Type R
DEMARE Christophe
Honda Civic Type R
FN 3
FN 3
1:44,841
00:27.737
00:00.777
94
94e
SIMONOT Pascal
Simca SG
SIMONOT Pascal
Simca SG
FC 2
FC 2
1:42,543
00:25.439
00:00.074
95
95e
BARDIN Yohan
Peugeot 206 RC
BARDIN Yohan
Peugeot 206 RC
FN 3
FN 3
1:44,947
00:27.843
00:00.106
95
95e
THEOHARIS Antony
Opel Kadett
THEOHARIS Antony
Opel Kadett
FC 3
FC 3
1:42,617
00:25.513
00:00.074
96
96e
FAURE Philippe
Renault Clio CUP 3
FAURE Philippe
Renault Clio CUP 3
A 3
A 3
1:45,289
00:28.185
00:00.342
96
96e
SEGHETTI Philippe
Citroën Saxo Kit Car
SEGHETTI Philippe
Citroën Saxo Kit Car
FA 2
FA 2
1:42,724
00:25.620
00:00.107
97
97e
BOUFFETEAU Cedric
Honda Civic
BOUFFETEAU Cedric
Honda Civic
F2 2
F2 2
1:45,365
00:28.261
00:00.076
97
97e
BOSSARD Vincent
Peugeot 208
BOSSARD Vincent
Peugeot 208
F2 2
F2 2
1:42,870
00:25.766
00:00.146
98
98e
ANFRAY Emmanuel
Nissan Almera
ANFRAY Emmanuel
Nissan Almera
FA 3
FA 3
1:45,367
00:28.263
00:00.002
98
98e
SAMANI Richard
Peugeot 205 GTI
SAMANI Richard
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 2
F2 2
1:42,936
00:25.832
00:00.066
99
99e
CATINOT Nicolas
Renault Clio 2 RS
CATINOT Nicolas
Renault Clio 2 RS
FA 3
FA 3
1:46,122
00:29.018
00:00.755
99
99e
CHABRIER Thomas
Peugeot
CHABRIER Thomas
Peugeot
F2 2
F2 2
1:43,064
00:25.960
00:00.128
100
100e
CLAUDEPIERRE Jean-Noel
Honda Civic Type R
CLAUDEPIERRE Jean-Noel
Honda Civic Type R
FN 3
FN 3
1:46,342
00:29.238
00:00.220
100
100e
FAURE Philippe
Renault Clio CUP 3
FAURE Philippe
Renault Clio CUP 3
A 3
A 3
1:43,314
00:26.210
00:00.250
101
101e
MILLIET Bruno
Renault Clio 4 CUP
MILLIET Bruno
Renault Clio 4 CUP
A 4
A 4
1:46,369
00:29.265
00:00.027
101
101e
BERGER Gilles
Peugeot 205 Rallye
BERGER Gilles
Peugeot 205 Rallye
F2 1
F2 1
1:43,387
00:26.283
00:00.073
102
102e
MONCOMBLE Thibaut
Citroën Saxo
MONCOMBLE Thibaut
Citroën Saxo
FN 2
FN 2
1:46,393
00:29.289
00:00.024
102
102e
DEMARE Christophe
Honda Civic Type R
DEMARE Christophe
Honda Civic Type R
FN 3
FN 3
1:43,964
00:26.860
00:00.577
103
103e
BLASZCZYNSKI Alain
Peugeot 106 16S
BLASZCZYNSKI Alain
Peugeot 106 16S
F2 1
F2 1
1:46,961
00:29.857
00:00.568
103
103e
ANFRAY Emmanuel
Nissan Almera
ANFRAY Emmanuel
Nissan Almera
FA 3
FA 3
1:44,210
00:27.106
00:00.246
104
104e
LESCOP Ludovic
Citroën Saxo VTS
LESCOP Ludovic
Citroën Saxo VTS
F2 2
F2 2
1:46,967
00:29.863
00:00.006
104
104e
BOUFFETEAU Cedric
Honda Civic
BOUFFETEAU Cedric
Honda Civic
F2 2
F2 2
1:44,240
00:27.136
00:00.030
105
105e
MARAIS Pascal
Mygale
MARAIS Pascal
Mygale
DE 2
DE 2
1:46,982
00:29.878
00:00.015
105
105e
BARDIN Yohan
Peugeot 206 RC
BARDIN Yohan
Peugeot 206 RC
FN 3
FN 3
1:44,686
00:27.582
00:00.446
106
106e
BARDE Ludovic
Peugeot 106 S16
BARDE Ludovic
Peugeot 106 S16
FN 2
FN 2
1:47,010
00:29.906
00:00.028
106
106e
GINARD Rudy
Peugeot RCZ CUP
GINARD Rudy
Peugeot RCZ CUP
GTTS 2
GTTS 2
1:45,312
00:28.208
00:00.626
107
107e
BROSSET Charly
Honda Civic Type R
BROSSET Charly
Honda Civic Type R
FN 3
FN 3
1:47,069
00:29.965
00:00.059
107
107e
BROSSET Charly
Honda Civic Type R
BROSSET Charly
Honda Civic Type R
FN 3
FN 3
1:45,427
00:28.323
00:00.115
108
108e
BOSSARD Vincent
Peugeot 208
BOSSARD Vincent
Peugeot 208
F2 2
F2 2
1:47,098
00:29.994
00:00.029
108
108e
MARAIS Pascal
Mygale
MARAIS Pascal
Mygale
DE 2
DE 2
1:45,485
00:28.381
00:00.058
109
109e
ROBIN Stephane
Peugeot 306 S16
ROBIN Stephane
Peugeot 306 S16
FA 3
FA 3
1:47,549
00:30.445
00:00.451
109
109e
MILLIET Bruno
Renault Clio 4 CUP
MILLIET Bruno
Renault Clio 4 CUP
A 4
A 4
1:45,583
00:28.479
00:00.098
110
110e
BONO Teddy
Citroën Saxo VTS
BONO Teddy
Citroën Saxo VTS
FN 2
FN 2
1:47,664
00:30.560
00:00.115
110
110e
THIEBAUD Patrick
Renault R3 CUP
THIEBAUD Patrick
Renault R3 CUP
A 3
A 3
1:45,947
00:28.843
00:00.364
111
111e
CROZE Damien
Honda Civic
CROZE Damien
Honda Civic
FN 2
FN 2
1:47,710
00:30.606
00:00.046
111
111e
GAWEL Jordan
Volkswagen Golf1 GTI
GAWEL Jordan
Volkswagen Golf1 GTI
F2 2
F2 2
1:46,063
00:28.959
00:00.116
112
112e
BLANCHARD Bruno
Ford RS2000
BLANCHARD Bruno
Ford RS2000
FC 3
FC 3
1:47,965
00:30.861
00:00.255
112
112e
BARDE Ludovic
Peugeot 106 S16
BARDE Ludovic
Peugeot 106 S16
FN 2
FN 2
1:46,105
00:29.001
00:00.042
113
113e
DUMAS Serge
Peugeot 205 Rallye
DUMAS Serge
Peugeot 205 Rallye
F2 1
F2 1
1:47,994
00:30.890
00:00.029
113
113e
FAVRE Olivier
Citroën Saxo
FAVRE Olivier
Citroën Saxo
FA 2
FA 2
1:46,105
00:29.001
114
114e
MABILLEAU Michel
Alpine A310
MABILLEAU Michel
Alpine A310
FC 3
FC 3
1:48,241
00:31.137
00:00.247
114
114e
CATINOT Nicolas
Renault Clio 2 RS
CATINOT Nicolas
Renault Clio 2 RS
FA 3
FA 3
1:46,122
00:29.018
00:00.017
115
115e
SAUTEREAU Bernard
Honda CivicSRI
SAUTEREAU Bernard
Honda CivicSRI
FN 2
FN 2
1:48,579
00:31.475
00:00.338
115
115e
ROBIN Stephane
Peugeot 306 S16
ROBIN Stephane
Peugeot 306 S16
FA 3
FA 3
1:46,145
00:29.041
00:00.023
116
116e
LE VERNE Frederic
Simca
LE VERNE Frederic
Simca
FC 1
FC 1
1:48,677
00:31.573
00:00.098
116
116e
MONCOMBLE Thibaut
Citroën Saxo
MONCOMBLE Thibaut
Citroën Saxo
FN 2
FN 2
1:46,283
00:29.179
00:00.138
117
117e
FILIPPI Toussaint
Jide J40
FILIPPI Toussaint
Jide J40
FC 4
FC 4
1:48,948
00:31.844
00:00.271
117
117e
CLAUDEPIERRE Jean-Noel
Honda Civic Type R
CLAUDEPIERRE Jean-Noel
Honda Civic Type R
FN 3
FN 3
1:46,342
00:29.238
00:00.059
118
118e
THEOHARIS Antoine
Simca Rallye III
THEOHARIS Antoine
Simca Rallye III
FC 1
FC 1
1:49,376
00:32.272
00:00.428
118
118e
SAUTEREAU Bernard
Honda CivicSRI
SAUTEREAU Bernard
Honda CivicSRI
FN 2
FN 2
1:46,346
00:29.242
00:00.004
119
119e
AUSSENAC Claude
Renault Clio Williams
AUSSENAC Claude
Renault Clio Williams
FN 3
FN 3
1:49,476
00:32.372
00:00.100
119
119e
THEOHARIS Antoine
Simca Rallye III
THEOHARIS Antoine
Simca Rallye III
FC 1
FC 1
1:46,693
00:29.589
00:00.347
120
120e
BURGUNDER Michel
Simca 1000 Rallye 2
BURGUNDER Michel
Simca 1000 Rallye 2
FC 1
FC 1
1:49,825
00:32.721
00:00.349
120
120e
BLASZCZYNSKI Alain
Peugeot 106 16S
BLASZCZYNSKI Alain
Peugeot 106 16S
F2 1
F2 1
1:46,961
00:29.857
00:00.268
121
121e
ISAAC Romain
Citroën Saxo VTS
ISAAC Romain
Citroën Saxo VTS
FN 2
FN 2
1:50,088
00:32.984
00:00.263
121
121e
LESCOP Ludovic
Citroën Saxo VTS
LESCOP Ludovic
Citroën Saxo VTS
F2 2
F2 2
1:46,967
00:29.863
00:00.006
122
122e
SANTINI Jerome
Citroën AX Sport
SANTINI Jerome
Citroën AX Sport
FA 1
FA 1
1:50,203
00:33.099
00:00.115
122
122e
BLANCHARD Bruno
Ford RS2000
BLANCHARD Bruno
Ford RS2000
FC 3
FC 3
1:47,018
00:29.914
00:00.051
123
123e
BUSCH Emmanuel
Peugeot 106 Rallye
BUSCH Emmanuel
Peugeot 106 Rallye
FN 1
FN 1
1:51,335
00:34.231
00:01.132
123
123e
FAURE Julien
Renault Clio 2 R5
FAURE Julien
Renault Clio 2 R5
FN 3
FN 3
1:47,230
00:30.126
00:00.212
124
124e
LAFOSSE Elodie
Peugeot 106
LAFOSSE Elodie
Peugeot 106
FA 1
FA 1
1:51,785
00:34.681
00:00.450
124
124e
CROZE Damien
Honda Civic
CROZE Damien
Honda Civic
FN 2
FN 2
1:47,327
00:30.223
00:00.097
125
125e
TKATCHENKO Jacques
Citroën Saxo VTS
TKATCHENKO Jacques
Citroën Saxo VTS
FA 2
FA 2
1:51,831
00:34.727
00:00.046
125
125e
REBOIS Didier
Alpine A310
REBOIS Didier
Alpine A310
F2 3
F2 3
1:47,332
00:30.228
00:00.005
126
126e
PRUDENT Dominique
Honda Civic
PRUDENT Dominique
Honda Civic
FN 2
FN 2
1:52,178
00:35.074
00:00.347
126
126e
BONO Teddy
Citroën Saxo VTS
BONO Teddy
Citroën Saxo VTS
FN 2
FN 2
1:47,645
00:30.541
00:00.313
127
127e
LESAULNIER Jacques
Renault Clio 3 CUP
LESAULNIER Jacques
Renault Clio 3 CUP
A 3
A 3
1:52,308
00:35.204
00:00.130
127
127e
DUMAS Serge
Peugeot 205 Rallye
DUMAS Serge
Peugeot 205 Rallye
F2 1
F2 1
1:47,879
00:30.775
00:00.234
128
128e
GINARD Rudy
Peugeot RCZ CUP
GINARD Rudy
Peugeot RCZ CUP
GTTS 2
GTTS 2
1:52,446
00:35.342
00:00.138
128
128e
MABILLEAU Michel
Alpine A310
MABILLEAU Michel
Alpine A310
FC 3
FC 3
1:48,241
00:31.137
00:00.362
129
129e
MARIE Francis
BMW M3 E36
MARIE Francis
BMW M3 E36
FN 4
FN 4
1:53,587
00:36.483
00:01.141
129
129e
RAVEL Vincent
Citroën AX
RAVEL Vincent
Citroën AX
F2 1
F2 1
1:48,379
00:31.275
00:00.138
130
130e
LUSARDI Leonard
Lotus Elise 111R
LUSARDI Leonard
Lotus Elise 111R
GT 1
GT 1
1:54,221
00:37.117
00:00.634
130
130e
LE VERNE Frederic
Simca
LE VERNE Frederic
Simca
FC 1
FC 1
1:48,588
00:31.484
00:00.209
131
131e
FRITSCH Cindy
Peugeot 206 XS
FRITSCH Cindy
Peugeot 206 XS
FA 2
FA 2
1:54,590
00:37.486
00:00.369
131
131e
LAFOSSE Elodie
Peugeot 106
LAFOSSE Elodie
Peugeot 106
FA 1
FA 1
1:49,339
00:32.235
00:00.751
132
132e
HERRY Dylan
Citroën AX Sport
HERRY Dylan
Citroën AX Sport
FA 1
FA 1
1:55,245
00:38.141
00:00.655
132
132e
AUSSENAC Claude
Renault Clio Williams
AUSSENAC Claude
Renault Clio Williams
FN 3
FN 3
1:49,476
00:32.372
00:00.137
133
133e
RICARD Kevin
Peugeot 106 XSI
RICARD Kevin
Peugeot 106 XSI
FN 1
FN 1
1:56,396
00:39.292
00:01.151
133
133e
BURGUNDER Michel
Simca 1000 Rallye 2
BURGUNDER Michel
Simca 1000 Rallye 2
FC 1
FC 1
1:49,825
00:32.721
00:00.349
134
134e
MAURICE Christian
Peugeot 106 Rallye
MAURICE Christian
Peugeot 106 Rallye
FN 1
FN 1
1:57,487
00:40.383
00:01.091
134
134e
ISAAC Romain
Citroën Saxo VTS
ISAAC Romain
Citroën Saxo VTS
FN 2
FN 2
1:49,970
00:32.866
00:00.145
135
135e
FAVRE Olivier
Citroën Saxo
FAVRE Olivier
Citroën Saxo
FA 2
FA 2
1:57,989
00:40.885
00:00.502
135
135e
SANTINI Jerome
Citroën AX Sport
SANTINI Jerome
Citroën AX Sport
FA 1
FA 1
1:50,203
00:33.099
00:00.233
136
136e
BARBOUX Herve
Peugeot 207 SW
BARBOUX Herve
Peugeot 207 SW
A 4
A 4
2:02,187
00:45.083
00:04.198
136
136e
LESAULNIER Jacques
Renault Clio 3 CUP
LESAULNIER Jacques
Renault Clio 3 CUP
A 3
A 3
1:50,613
00:33.509
00:00.410
137
137e
DESMARIS Mickael
Peugeot 106 rallye
DESMARIS Mickael
Peugeot 106 rallye
FN 1
FN 1
2:03,090
00:45.986
00:00.903
137
137e
PRUDENT Dominique
Honda Civic
PRUDENT Dominique
Honda Civic
FN 2
FN 2
1:51,095
00:33.991
00:00.482
138
138e
RAVEL Vincent
Citroën AX
RAVEL Vincent
Citroën AX
F2 1
F2 1
2:11,156
00:54.052
00:08.066
138
138e
BUSCH Emmanuel
Peugeot 106 Rallye
BUSCH Emmanuel
Peugeot 106 Rallye
FN 1
FN 1
1:51,191
00:34.087
00:00.096
139
139e
GAWEL Jordan
Volkswagen Golf1 GTI
GAWEL Jordan
Volkswagen Golf1 GTI
F2 2
F2 2
2:11,642
00:54.538
00:00.486
139
139e
HERMEL Valentin
Peugeot 206 XS
HERMEL Valentin
Peugeot 206 XS
N 2S
N 2S
1:51,848
00:34.744
00:00.657
140
140e
FAURE Julien
Renault Clio 2 R5
FAURE Julien
Renault Clio 2 R5
FN 3
FN 3
4:47,605
03:30.501
02:35.963
140
140e
FRITSCH Cindy
Peugeot 206 XS
FRITSCH Cindy
Peugeot 206 XS
FA 2
FA 2
1:52,297
00:35.193
00:00.449
141e
141
141e
QUIOC Philippe
Peugeot 205 Rallye
QUIOC Philippe
Peugeot 205 Rallye
FN 1
FN 1
1:52,367
00:35.263
00:00.070
142e
142
142e
BARBOUX Herve
Peugeot 207 SW
BARBOUX Herve
Peugeot 207 SW
A 4
A 4
1:53,538
00:36.434
00:01.171
143e
143
143e
MARIE Francis
BMW M3 E36
MARIE Francis
BMW M3 E36
FN 4
FN 4
1:53,587
00:36.483
00:00.049
144e
144
144e
HERRY Dylan
Citroën AX Sport
HERRY Dylan
Citroën AX Sport
FA 1
FA 1
1:53,991
00:36.887
00:00.404
145e
145
145e
LUSARDI Leonard
Lotus Elise 111R
LUSARDI Leonard
Lotus Elise 111R
GT 1
GT 1
1:54,221
00:37.117
00:00.230
146e
146
146e
MAURICE Christian
Peugeot 106 Rallye
MAURICE Christian
Peugeot 106 Rallye
FN 1
FN 1
1:55,779
00:38.675
00:01.558
147e
147
147e
RICARD Kevin
Peugeot 106 XSI
RICARD Kevin
Peugeot 106 XSI
FN 1
FN 1
1:56,388
00:39.284
00:00.609
148e
148
148e
DESMARIS Mickael
Peugeot 106 rallye
DESMARIS Mickael
Peugeot 106 rallye
FN 1
FN 1
1:57,749
00:40.645
00:01.361