10ème Rallye National Monts & Coteaux
Coupe de France des Rallyes 2020 coeff. 3
10ème Rallye National Monts & Coteaux
Coupe de France des Rallyes 2020 coeff. 3
CLASSEMENTS EPREUVE + CUMULE
86 classés
Epreuve
Groupe
Catégorie
PosPilote
Copilote
Voiture
Gr ClTemps
Ecart 1er
Ecart préc.
PosPilote
Copilote
Voiture
Gr ClTemps
Ecart 1er
Ecart préc.
1
1er
SAUNIER Julien
VAUCLARE Frederic
Renault Clio
SAUNIER Julien
VAUCLARE Frederic
Renault Clio
FA 7
FA
7
5:36,1
1
1er
SAUNIER Julien
VAUCLARE Frederic
Renault Clio
SAUNIER Julien
VAUCLARE Frederic
Renault Clio
FA 7
FA
7
14:05,4
2
2e
ESPARCIEUX Pierre-Yves
DUC Kévin
Skoda Fabia
ESPARCIEUX Pierre-Yves
DUC Kévin
Skoda Fabia
R 5
R
5
5:41,5
00:05.4
00:05.4
2
2e
ESPARCIEUX Pierre-Yves
DUC Kévin
Skoda Fabia
ESPARCIEUX Pierre-Yves
DUC Kévin
Skoda Fabia
R 5
R
5
14:27,6
00:22.2
00:22.2
3
3e
JEUDY Ludovic
DORIOT Julie
Peugeot 205
JEUDY Ludovic
DORIOT Julie
Peugeot 205
F2 14
F2
14
5:41,5
00:05.4
3
3e
JEUDY Ludovic
DORIOT Julie
Peugeot 205
JEUDY Ludovic
DORIOT Julie
Peugeot 205
F2 14
F2
14
14:33,3
00:27.9
00:05.7
4
4e
DELORME Francis
DELORME Cyrielle
Citroën C2 R2
DELORME Francis
DELORME Cyrielle
Citroën C2 R2
R 2
R
2
5:49,0
00:12.9
00:07.5
4
4e
ARTZNER Mathieu
GIRARD Vincent
Peugeot 106 S16
ARTZNER Mathieu
GIRARD Vincent
Peugeot 106 S16
F2 13
F2
13
14:46,8
00:41.4
00:13.5
5
5e
ARTZNER Mathieu
GIRARD Vincent
Peugeot 106 S16
ARTZNER Mathieu
GIRARD Vincent
Peugeot 106 S16
F2 13
F2
13
5:49,2
00:13.1
00:00.2
5
5e
DELORME Francis
DELORME Cyrielle
Citroën C2 R2
DELORME Francis
DELORME Cyrielle
Citroën C2 R2
R 2
R
2
14:52,6
00:47.2
00:05.8
6
6e
GRANDE Jonathan
GUIRADO Sandrine
Peugeot 208
GRANDE Jonathan
GUIRADO Sandrine
Peugeot 208
R 2
R
2
5:51,6
00:15.5
00:02.4
6
6e
GRANDE Jonathan
GUIRADO Sandrine
Peugeot 208
GRANDE Jonathan
GUIRADO Sandrine
Peugeot 208
R 2
R
2
14:57,4
00:52.0
00:04.8
7
7e
RIBERON Sylvain
FARLAY Alain
Renault Clio
RIBERON Sylvain
FARLAY Alain
Renault Clio
FA 6K
FA
6K
5:51,6
00:15.5
7
7e
RIBERON Sylvain
FARLAY Alain
Renault Clio
RIBERON Sylvain
FARLAY Alain
Renault Clio
FA 6K
FA
6K
14:59,2
00:53.8
00:01.8
8
8e
OLIVIER Guillaume
FRANCOIS Guillaume
Peugeot 206 GT
OLIVIER Guillaume
FRANCOIS Guillaume
Peugeot 206 GT
F2 14
F2
14
5:54,7
00:18.6
00:03.1
8
8e
BERT Gerard
BONNARD Christelle
Subaru Impreza
BERT Gerard
BONNARD Christelle
Subaru Impreza
FN 4
FN
4
15:00,2
00:54.8
00:01.0
9
9e
BERT Gerard
BONNARD Christelle
Subaru Impreza
BERT Gerard
BONNARD Christelle
Subaru Impreza
FN 4
FN
4
5:55,0
00:18.9
00:00.3
9
9e
OLIVIER Guillaume
FRANCOIS Guillaume
Peugeot 206 GT
OLIVIER Guillaume
FRANCOIS Guillaume
Peugeot 206 GT
F2 14
F2
14
15:08,2
01:02.8
00:08.0
10
10e
GUICHARD Aurelien
FERREIRA Maxence
Peugeot 309
GUICHARD Aurelien
FERREIRA Maxence
Peugeot 309
F2 14
F2
14
5:55,3
00:19.2
00:00.3
10
10e
GENTHIAL Pierre-Francois
GENTHIAL Gwénaelle
Peugeot 205 GTI
GENTHIAL Pierre-Francois
GENTHIAL Gwénaelle
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 14
F2
14
15:14,9
01:09.5
00:06.7
11
11e
GENTHIAL Pierre-Francois
GENTHIAL Gwénaelle
Peugeot 205 GTI
GENTHIAL Pierre-Francois
GENTHIAL Gwénaelle
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 14
F2
14
5:56,6
00:20.5
00:01.3
11
11e
GUICHARD Aurelien
FERREIRA Maxence
Peugeot 309
GUICHARD Aurelien
FERREIRA Maxence
Peugeot 309
F2 14
F2
14
15:15,2
01:09.8
00:00.3
12
12e
ROUX Franck
CLAVEL Baptiste
Peugeot 106 S16
ROUX Franck
CLAVEL Baptiste
Peugeot 106 S16
FN 2
FN
2
6:01,6
00:25.5
00:05.0
12
12e
MONNIN Christophe
CHOUDEY Marc-Emilien
Citroën Saxo
MONNIN Christophe
CHOUDEY Marc-Emilien
Citroën Saxo
FA 6
FA
6
15:20,3
01:14.9
00:05.1
13
13e
BOURRAT Jacques
BOURRAT Jean
Peugeot 208
BOURRAT Jacques
BOURRAT Jean
Peugeot 208
R 2
R
2
6:03,8
00:27.7
00:02.2
13
13e
ROUX Franck
CLAVEL Baptiste
Peugeot 106 S16
ROUX Franck
CLAVEL Baptiste
Peugeot 106 S16
FN 2
FN
2
15:20,3
01:14.9
14
14e
MONNIN Christophe
CHOUDEY Marc-Emilien
Citroën Saxo
MONNIN Christophe
CHOUDEY Marc-Emilien
Citroën Saxo
FA 6
FA
6
6:04,2
00:28.1
00:00.4
14
14e
FELICES Dimitri
FAYARD Anthony
Renault Clio R3 Max
FELICES Dimitri
FAYARD Anthony
Renault Clio R3 Max
R 3
R
3
15:25,9
01:20.5
00:05.6
15
15e
DELORME Gerard
LOPEZ William
Peugeot 306
DELORME Gerard
LOPEZ William
Peugeot 306
F2 14
F2
14
6:06,8
00:30.7
00:02.6
15
15e
BOURRAT Jacques
BOURRAT Jean
Peugeot 208
BOURRAT Jacques
BOURRAT Jean
Peugeot 208
R 2
R
2
15:33,4
01:28.0
00:07.5
16
16e
LUMINIER Jimmy
CHAZAL Jordan
Citroën C2
LUMINIER Jimmy
CHAZAL Jordan
Citroën C2
R 2B
R
2B
6:07,0
00:30.9
00:00.2
16
16e
BONNEFOY Jeremy
BERT Sophie
Peugeot 106 XSI
BONNEFOY Jeremy
BERT Sophie
Peugeot 106 XSI
F2 13
F2
13
15:36,9
01:31.5
00:03.5
17
17e
NEUSCH Kevin
VIGNON Benjamin
Peugeot 207
NEUSCH Kevin
VIGNON Benjamin
Peugeot 207
R 3T
R
3T
6:08,3
00:32.2
00:01.3
17
17e
MAUCHAMP Yannick
HAILLOUD Manon
Peugeot 106
MAUCHAMP Yannick
HAILLOUD Manon
Peugeot 106
FA 6
FA
6
15:36,9
01:31.5
18
18e
FELICES Dimitri
FAYARD Anthony
Renault Clio R3 Max
FELICES Dimitri
FAYARD Anthony
Renault Clio R3 Max
R 3
R
3
6:08,8
00:32.7
00:00.5
18
18e
VIVIET Benoit
BOUTON Romain
Citroën DS 3
VIVIET Benoit
BOUTON Romain
Citroën DS 3
R 3T
R
3T
15:40,9
01:35.5
00:04.0
19
19e
MAUCHAMP Yannick
HAILLOUD Manon
Peugeot 106
MAUCHAMP Yannick
HAILLOUD Manon
Peugeot 106
FA 6
FA
6
6:08,8
00:32.7
19
19e
LUMINIER Jimmy
CHAZAL Jordan
Citroën C2
LUMINIER Jimmy
CHAZAL Jordan
Citroën C2
R 2B
R
2B
15:43,6
01:38.2
00:02.7
20
20e
ABADIE Tanguy
BERGER Floriane
Renault Clio 2
ABADIE Tanguy
BERGER Floriane
Renault Clio 2
F2 14
F2
14
6:08,9
00:32.8
00:00.1
20
20e
DELORME Gerard
LOPEZ William
Peugeot 306
DELORME Gerard
LOPEZ William
Peugeot 306
F2 14
F2
14
15:46,1
01:40.7
00:02.5
21
21e
NEYRET-GIGOT Alexandre
RATEL Lionel
Peugeot 106
NEYRET-GIGOT Alexandre
RATEL Lionel
Peugeot 106
F2 13
F2
13
6:10,0
00:33.9
00:01.1
21
21e
NEYRET-GIGOT Alexandre
RATEL Lionel
Peugeot 106
NEYRET-GIGOT Alexandre
RATEL Lionel
Peugeot 106
F2 13
F2
13
15:46,7
01:41.3
00:00.6
22
22e
BONNEFOY Jeremy
BERT Sophie
Peugeot 106 XSI
BONNEFOY Jeremy
BERT Sophie
Peugeot 106 XSI
F2 13
F2
13
6:10,8
00:34.7
00:00.8
22
22e
ABADIE Tanguy
BERGER Floriane
Renault Clio 2
ABADIE Tanguy
BERGER Floriane
Renault Clio 2
F2 14
F2
14
15:50,3
01:44.9
00:03.6
23
23e
TORRES Gregory
PLASSE Florian
Renault Clio Ragnotti
TORRES Gregory
PLASSE Florian
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FN 3
FN
3
6:11,9
00:35.8
00:01.1
23
23e
TERRANA Olivier
ANCEL Guillaume
BMW 325 i
TERRANA Olivier
ANCEL Guillaume
BMW 325 i
FA 8
FA
8
15:50,9
01:45.5
00:00.6
24
24e
VIVIET Benoit
BOUTON Romain
Citroën DS 3
VIVIET Benoit
BOUTON Romain
Citroën DS 3
R 3T
R
3T
6:12,8
00:36.7
00:00.9
24
24e
NEUSCH Kevin
VIGNON Benjamin
Peugeot 207
NEUSCH Kevin
VIGNON Benjamin
Peugeot 207
R 3T
R
3T
15:54,5
01:49.1
00:03.6
25
25e
MARTINOT Sébastien
FLECHARD Alexandre
Renault Clio Ragnotti
MARTINOT Sébastien
FLECHARD Alexandre
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FN 3
FN
3
6:14,3
00:38.2
00:01.5
25
25e
VOLLUZ Joël
GREPPIN Charlène
Honda Civic Type-R EP3
VOLLUZ Joël
GREPPIN Charlène
Honda Civic Type-R EP3
FA 7
FA
7
15:55,4
01:50.0
00:00.9
26
26e
TERRANA Olivier
ANCEL Guillaume
BMW 325 i
TERRANA Olivier
ANCEL Guillaume
BMW 325 i
FA 8
FA
8
6:14,7
00:38.6
00:00.4
26
26e
SANTAELLA Loic
BERLIOZ Jessica
Citroën Saxo VTS
SANTAELLA Loic
BERLIOZ Jessica
Citroën Saxo VTS
FA 6
FA
6
15:57,0
01:51.6
00:01.6
27
27e
FIVAZ Sylvain
TURIN Martial
Renault Clio
FIVAZ Sylvain
TURIN Martial
Renault Clio
R 3C
R
3C
6:14,8
00:38.7
00:00.1
27
27e
MARTINOT Sébastien
FLECHARD Alexandre
Renault Clio Ragnotti
MARTINOT Sébastien
FLECHARD Alexandre
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FN 3
FN
3
15:58,3
01:52.9
00:01.3
28
28e
VOUILLAT Guillaume
DEVAUX Thierry
Renault Megane
VOUILLAT Guillaume
DEVAUX Thierry
Renault Megane
N 4
N
4
6:15,4
00:39.3
00:00.6
28
28e
TORRES Gregory
PLASSE Florian
Renault Clio Ragnotti
TORRES Gregory
PLASSE Florian
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FN 3
FN
3
16:01,0
01:55.6
00:02.7
29
29e
SANTAELLA Loic
BERLIOZ Jessica
Citroën Saxo VTS
SANTAELLA Loic
BERLIOZ Jessica
Citroën Saxo VTS
FA 6
FA
6
6:16,1
00:40.0
00:00.7
29
29e
GIFFEY Eddy
GIFFEY Maxime
Citroën Saxo VTS
GIFFEY Eddy
GIFFEY Maxime
Citroën Saxo VTS
F2 13
F2
13
16:02,3
01:56.9
00:01.3
30
30e
ARBEY Mickael
PLUMEL Gwendoline
Citroën Saxo
ARBEY Mickael
PLUMEL Gwendoline
Citroën Saxo
FN 2
FN
2
6:16,2
00:40.1
00:00.1
30
30e
CELLIER Thibaud
DE VITTORIS Anthony
Citroën Saxo
CELLIER Thibaud
DE VITTORIS Anthony
Citroën Saxo
FA 6
FA
6
16:02,4
01:57.0
00:00.1
31
31e
CELLIER Thibaud
DE VITTORIS Anthony
Citroën Saxo
CELLIER Thibaud
DE VITTORIS Anthony
Citroën Saxo
FA 6
FA
6
6:17,6
00:41.5
00:01.4
31
31e
VOUILLAT Guillaume
DEVAUX Thierry
Renault Megane
VOUILLAT Guillaume
DEVAUX Thierry
Renault Megane
N 4
N
4
16:06,0
02:00.6
00:03.6
32
32e
ONIEWSKI Lionel
DEVILLE Stéphanie
Renault Megane RS
ONIEWSKI Lionel
DEVILLE Stéphanie
Renault Megane RS
N 4
N
4
6:18,5
00:42.4
00:00.9
32
32e
LOMBARD Kévin
LAURENT Fabien
Renault CLIO
LOMBARD Kévin
LAURENT Fabien
Renault CLIO
R 3
R
3
16:06,5
02:01.1
00:00.5
33
33e
GIFFEY Eddy
GIFFEY Maxime
Citroën Saxo VTS
GIFFEY Eddy
GIFFEY Maxime
Citroën Saxo VTS
F2 13
F2
13
6:19,3
00:43.2
00:00.8
33
33e
FIVAZ Sylvain
TURIN Martial
Renault Clio
FIVAZ Sylvain
TURIN Martial
Renault Clio
R 3C
R
3C
16:07,4
02:02.0
00:00.9
34
34e
DUCLAUX Julien
FAURE Emilie
Peugeot 207
DUCLAUX Julien
FAURE Emilie
Peugeot 207
FA 8
FA
8
6:19,3
00:43.2
34
34e
DEYGAS Victor
CHARLES Melodie
Peugeot 106 S16
DEYGAS Victor
CHARLES Melodie
Peugeot 106 S16
FN 2
FN
2
16:07,6
02:02.2
00:00.2
35
35e
DEYGAS Victor
CHARLES Melodie
Peugeot 106 S16
DEYGAS Victor
CHARLES Melodie
Peugeot 106 S16
FN 2
FN
2
6:19,6
00:43.5
00:00.3
35
35e
BROTTES Olivier
CLAUDY Florent
Renault Clio Williams
BROTTES Olivier
CLAUDY Florent
Renault Clio Williams
FA 7
FA
7
16:08,0
02:02.6
00:00.4
36
36e
LOMBARD Kévin
LAURENT Fabien
Renault CLIO
LOMBARD Kévin
LAURENT Fabien
Renault CLIO
R 3
R
3
6:20,9
00:44.8
00:01.3
36
36e
BENIER Thomas
PRASSE Cedric
Renault Clio
BENIER Thomas
PRASSE Cedric
Renault Clio
F2 14
F2
14
16:08,2
02:02.8
00:00.2
37
37e
BENIER Thomas
PRASSE Cedric
Renault Clio
BENIER Thomas
PRASSE Cedric
Renault Clio
F2 14
F2
14
6:22,3
00:46.2
00:01.4
37
37e
DUCLAUX Julien
FAURE Emilie
Peugeot 207
DUCLAUX Julien
FAURE Emilie
Peugeot 207
FA 8
FA
8
16:09,4
02:04.0
00:01.2
38
38e
PICTON Cedric
DUPRAZ Guillaume
Renault Clio Williams
PICTON Cedric
DUPRAZ Guillaume
Renault Clio Williams
FA 7
FA
7
6:22,7
00:46.6
00:00.4
38
38e
ARBEY Mickael
PLUMEL Gwendoline
Citroën Saxo
ARBEY Mickael
PLUMEL Gwendoline
Citroën Saxo
FN 2
FN
2
16:12,4
02:07.0
00:03.0
39
39e
SAGE Jeremy
BEAULIEU Noelise
Citroën Saxo VTS
SAGE Jeremy
BEAULIEU Noelise
Citroën Saxo VTS
FA 6
FA
6
6:22,8
00:46.7
00:00.1
39
39e
ONIEWSKI Lionel
DEVILLE Stéphanie
Renault Megane RS
ONIEWSKI Lionel
DEVILLE Stéphanie
Renault Megane RS
N 4
N
4
16:14,5
02:09.1
00:02.1
40
40e
TALIANA Sebastien
CHALAYER Pierrick
Peugeot 205 GTI
TALIANA Sebastien
CHALAYER Pierrick
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 13
F2
13
6:22,9
00:46.8
00:00.1
40
40e
CLAVELLOUX Olivier
MOULIN Raphael
Citroën Saxo Kit Car
CLAVELLOUX Olivier
MOULIN Raphael
Citroën Saxo Kit Car
FA 6K
FA
6K
16:15,3
02:09.9
00:00.8
41
41e
VOLLUZ Joël
GREPPIN Charlène
Honda Civic Type-R EP3
VOLLUZ Joël
GREPPIN Charlène
Honda Civic Type-R EP3
FA 7
FA
7
6:25,7
00:49.6
00:02.8
41
41e
TALIANA Sebastien
CHALAYER Pierrick
Peugeot 205 GTI
TALIANA Sebastien
CHALAYER Pierrick
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 13
F2
13
16:22,5
02:17.1
00:07.2
42
42e
BROTTES Olivier
CLAUDY Florent
Renault Clio Williams
BROTTES Olivier
CLAUDY Florent
Renault Clio Williams
FA 7
FA
7
6:25,7
00:49.6
42
42e
BERCHE Daniel
GOY Pierre
Peugeot 207
BERCHE Daniel
GOY Pierre
Peugeot 207
FA 8
FA
8
16:22,9
02:17.5
00:00.4
43
43e
BERCHE Daniel
GOY Pierre
Peugeot 207
BERCHE Daniel
GOY Pierre
Peugeot 207
FA 8
FA
8
6:25,8
00:49.7
00:00.1
43
43e
CHETAIL Morgan
CHEMIER Baptiste
Peugeot 106 Rallye
CHETAIL Morgan
CHEMIER Baptiste
Peugeot 106 Rallye
F2 12
F2
12
16:26,8
02:21.4
00:03.9
44
44e
LESUEUR Marc
MAY Jordan
Renault Clio
LESUEUR Marc
MAY Jordan
Renault Clio
FA 7
FA
7
6:26,3
00:50.2
00:00.5
44
44e
BOUCHUT Sebastien
GREGOIRE Jeremy
Renault 5 GT Turbo
BOUCHUT Sebastien
GREGOIRE Jeremy
Renault 5 GT Turbo
F2 14
F2
14
16:30,1
02:24.7
00:03.3
45
45e
CHETAIL Morgan
CHEMIER Baptiste
Peugeot 106 Rallye
CHETAIL Morgan
CHEMIER Baptiste
Peugeot 106 Rallye
F2 12
F2
12
6:27,3
00:51.2
00:01.0
45
45e
PICTON Cedric
DUPRAZ Guillaume
Renault Clio Williams
PICTON Cedric
DUPRAZ Guillaume
Renault Clio Williams
FA 7
FA
7
16:30,3
02:24.9
00:00.2
46
46e
ROSSET BRESSAND Martin
SATIN Edith
Renault Clio
ROSSET BRESSAND Martin
SATIN Edith
Renault Clio
F2 12
F2
12
6:29,6
00:53.5
00:02.3
46
46e
FOUGEROUSE Paul
GUILLOT Elisa
Citroën Saxo
FOUGEROUSE Paul
GUILLOT Elisa
Citroën Saxo
FN 2
FN
2
16:31,6
02:26.2
00:01.3
47
47e
BOUCHUT Sebastien
GREGOIRE Jeremy
Renault 5 GT Turbo
BOUCHUT Sebastien
GREGOIRE Jeremy
Renault 5 GT Turbo
F2 14
F2
14
6:31,1
00:55.0
00:01.5
47
47e
LESUEUR Marc
MAY Jordan
Renault Clio
LESUEUR Marc
MAY Jordan
Renault Clio
FA 7
FA
7
16:32,2
02:26.8
00:00.6
48
48e
LANIEL Christophe
BONNEFOY Nicolas
Citroën Saxo
LANIEL Christophe
BONNEFOY Nicolas
Citroën Saxo
F2 13
F2
13
6:31,6
00:55.5
00:00.5
48
48e
VALENCONY Yohan
VALENCONY Anthony
Renault Clio Ragnotti
VALENCONY Yohan
VALENCONY Anthony
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FN 3
FN
3
16:41,7
02:36.3
00:09.5
49
49e
COLOMBAN Cedric
COUZON Laurent
Renault Clio16S
COLOMBAN Cedric
COUZON Laurent
Renault Clio16S
FN 3
FN
3
6:33,2
00:57.1
00:01.6
49
49e
VIOLLET Frederic
VIOLLET Rachelle
Renault Clio RS
VIOLLET Frederic
VIOLLET Rachelle
Renault Clio RS
FA 7
FA
7
16:53,6
02:48.2
00:11.9
50
50e
VALENCONY Yohan
VALENCONY Anthony
Renault Clio Ragnotti
VALENCONY Yohan
VALENCONY Anthony
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FN 3
FN
3
6:34,4
00:58.3
00:01.2
50
50e
LANIEL Christophe
BONNEFOY Nicolas
Citroën Saxo
LANIEL Christophe
BONNEFOY Nicolas
Citroën Saxo
F2 13
F2
13
16:55,3
02:49.9
00:01.7
51
51e
FOUGEROUSE Paul
GUILLOT Elisa
Citroën Saxo
FOUGEROUSE Paul
GUILLOT Elisa
Citroën Saxo
FN 2
FN
2
6:35,1
00:59.0
00:00.7
51
51e
BEGUE Nicolas
MUSSARD Adeline
Citroën Saxo
BEGUE Nicolas
MUSSARD Adeline
Citroën Saxo
FN 2
FN
2
16:56,0
02:50.6
00:00.7
52
52e
PHILIS Steeves
MOULARD Amaury
Honda CIVIC
PHILIS Steeves
MOULARD Amaury
Honda CIVIC
FA 7
FA
7
6:36,2
01:00.1
00:01.1
52
52e
MOREL Guillaume
MANTOUT Timothee
Peugeot 205
MOREL Guillaume
MANTOUT Timothee
Peugeot 205
FN 1
FN
1
16:57,8
02:52.4
00:01.8
53
53e
DANTIER Jeremy
GRANGE Coralie
Renault Clio
DANTIER Jeremy
GRANGE Coralie
Renault Clio
FN 3
FN
3
6:37,4
01:01.3
00:01.2
53
53e
CARTERON Gaetan
MONTEILLER Michael
Citroën Saxo
CARTERON Gaetan
MONTEILLER Michael
Citroën Saxo
FN 2
FN
2
16:59,1
02:53.7
00:01.3
54
54e
TEYSSIER Jean-Marc
TEYSSIER Joelle
Ford Sierra Cosworth
TEYSSIER Jean-Marc
TEYSSIER Joelle
Ford Sierra Cosworth
FA 8
FA
8
6:37,5
01:01.4
00:00.1
54
54e
TEYSSIER Jean-Marc
TEYSSIER Joelle
Ford Sierra Cosworth
TEYSSIER Jean-Marc
TEYSSIER Joelle
Ford Sierra Cosworth
FA 8
FA
8
17:02,1
02:56.7
00:03.0
55
55e
MASSE Thierry
PONTET Romain
Renault Clio RS
MASSE Thierry
PONTET Romain
Renault Clio RS
F2 14
F2
14
6:40,9
01:04.8
00:03.4
55
55e
ROSSET BRESSAND Martin
SATIN Edith
Renault Clio
ROSSET BRESSAND Martin
SATIN Edith
Renault Clio
F2 12
F2
12
17:02,1
02:56.7
56
56e
SAUNIER Alexandre
COURVOISIER Clement
Renault Clio RS
SAUNIER Alexandre
COURVOISIER Clement
Renault Clio RS
F2 14
F2
14
6:41,1
01:05.0
00:00.2
56
56e
COLOMB Damien
ROLHION Mathieu
Peugeot 106 S16
COLOMB Damien
ROLHION Mathieu
Peugeot 106 S16
N 2S
N
2S
17:06,4
03:01.0
00:04.3
57
57e
BLANC Aurelien
GROS Clement
Peugeot 106
BLANC Aurelien
GROS Clement
Peugeot 106
F2 12
F2
12
6:41,8
01:05.7
00:00.7
57
57e
CHAPUIS Olivier
MASSIN Emilie
Subaru Impreza
CHAPUIS Olivier
MASSIN Emilie
Subaru Impreza
FA 8
FA
8
17:08,4
03:03.0
00:02.0
58
58e
CORON Fabien
MONTEILLER Florent
Peugeot 106 S16
CORON Fabien
MONTEILLER Florent
Peugeot 106 S16
F2 13
F2
13
6:43,0
01:06.9
00:01.2
58
58e
CORON Fabien
MONTEILLER Florent
Peugeot 106 S16
CORON Fabien
MONTEILLER Florent
Peugeot 106 S16
F2 13
F2
13
17:10,9
03:05.5
00:02.5
59
59e
CARTERON Gaetan
MONTEILLER Michael
Citroën Saxo
CARTERON Gaetan
MONTEILLER Michael
Citroën Saxo
FN 2
FN
2
6:43,7
01:07.6
00:00.7
59
59e
PHILIS Steeves
MOULARD Amaury
Honda CIVIC
PHILIS Steeves
MOULARD Amaury
Honda CIVIC
FA 7
FA
7
17:11,2
03:05.8
00:00.3
60
60e
CLAVELLOUX Olivier
MOULIN Raphael
Citroën Saxo Kit Car
CLAVELLOUX Olivier
MOULIN Raphael
Citroën Saxo Kit Car
FA 6K
FA
6K
6:43,8
01:07.7
00:00.1
60
60e
BLANC Aurelien
GROS Clement
Peugeot 106
BLANC Aurelien
GROS Clement
Peugeot 106
F2 12
F2
12
17:13,8
03:08.4
00:02.6
61
61e
VIOLLET Frederic
VIOLLET Rachelle
Renault Clio RS
VIOLLET Frederic
VIOLLET Rachelle
Renault Clio RS
FA 7
FA
7
6:44,6
01:08.5
00:00.8
61
61e
SAGE Jeremy
BEAULIEU Noelise
Citroën Saxo VTS
SAGE Jeremy
BEAULIEU Noelise
Citroën Saxo VTS
FA 6
FA
6
17:14,9
03:09.5
00:01.1
62
62e
CHAPUIS Olivier
MASSIN Emilie
Subaru Impreza
CHAPUIS Olivier
MASSIN Emilie
Subaru Impreza
FA 8
FA
8
6:44,9
01:08.8
00:00.3
62
62e
NAVE Julien
JEY Sylvain
Peugeot 106 S16
NAVE Julien
JEY Sylvain
Peugeot 106 S16
F2 13
F2
13
17:20,3
03:14.9
00:05.4
63
63e
BEGUE Nicolas
MUSSARD Adeline
Citroën Saxo
BEGUE Nicolas
MUSSARD Adeline
Citroën Saxo
FN 2
FN
2
6:46,4
01:10.3
00:01.5
63
63e
SAVINEL Ludovic
DELOBRE Morgane
Peugeot 106 XSI
SAVINEL Ludovic
DELOBRE Morgane
Peugeot 106 XSI
FA 5
FA
5
17:22,3
03:16.9
00:02.0
64
64e
COLOMB Damien
ROLHION Mathieu
Peugeot 106 S16
COLOMB Damien
ROLHION Mathieu
Peugeot 106 S16
N 2S
N
2S
6:46,5
01:10.4
00:00.1
64
64e
SAUNIER Alexandre
COURVOISIER Clement
Renault Clio RS
SAUNIER Alexandre
COURVOISIER Clement
Renault Clio RS
F2 14
F2
14
17:23,6
03:18.2
00:01.3
65
65e
FONTAINE VIVE CURTAZ Maxime
DUMAS Philippe
Peugeot 106 S16
FONTAINE VIVE CURTAZ Maxime
DUMAS Philippe
Peugeot 106 S16
N 2S
N
2S
6:46,5
01:10.4
65
65e
FONTAINE VIVE CURTAZ Maxime
DUMAS Philippe
Peugeot 106 S16
FONTAINE VIVE CURTAZ Maxime
DUMAS Philippe
Peugeot 106 S16
N 2S
N
2S
17:24,8
03:19.4
00:01.2
66
66e
MOREL Guillaume
MANTOUT Timothee
Peugeot 205
MOREL Guillaume
MANTOUT Timothee
Peugeot 205
FN 1
FN
1
6:49,3
01:13.2
00:02.8
66
66e
DANTIER Jeremy
GRANGE Coralie
Renault Clio
DANTIER Jeremy
GRANGE Coralie
Renault Clio
FN 3
FN
3
17:30,4
03:25.0
00:05.6
67
67e
NAVE Julien
JEY Sylvain
Peugeot 106 S16
NAVE Julien
JEY Sylvain
Peugeot 106 S16
F2 13
F2
13
6:54,7
01:18.6
00:05.4
67
67e
COLOMBAN Cedric
COUZON Laurent
Renault Clio16S
COLOMBAN Cedric
COUZON Laurent
Renault Clio16S
FN 3
FN
3
17:31,4
03:26.0
00:01.0
68
68e
AUDIN Stephane
POSTEL Sonny
Peugeot 205 Rallye
AUDIN Stephane
POSTEL Sonny
Peugeot 205 Rallye
F2 12
F2
12
6:54,9
01:18.8
00:00.2
68
68e
AUDIN Stephane
POSTEL Sonny
Peugeot 205 Rallye
AUDIN Stephane
POSTEL Sonny
Peugeot 205 Rallye
F2 12
F2
12
17:31,8
03:26.4
00:00.4
69
69e
MALLON Baptiste
CHATAIN Jean
Peugeot 106
MALLON Baptiste
CHATAIN Jean
Peugeot 106
N 2S
N
2S
6:55,6
01:19.5
00:00.7
69
69e
REVEL Gilbert
REVEL Christiane
Renault Clio RS
REVEL Gilbert
REVEL Christiane
Renault Clio RS
FN 3
FN
3
17:37,9
03:32.5
00:06.1
70
70e
SIMONET Jean-Pierre
REVOL Jean-Jacques
Citroën Saxo VTS
SIMONET Jean-Pierre
REVOL Jean-Jacques
Citroën Saxo VTS
FN 2
FN
2
6:56,2
01:20.1
00:00.6
70
70e
CHIPIER Valentin
SEON Benjamin
Peugeot 106 S16
CHIPIER Valentin
SEON Benjamin
Peugeot 106 S16
FN 2
FN
2
17:40,7
03:35.3
00:02.8
71
71e
SAVINEL Ludovic
DELOBRE Morgane
Peugeot 106 XSI
SAVINEL Ludovic
DELOBRE Morgane
Peugeot 106 XSI
FA 5
FA
5
6:56,6
01:20.5
00:00.4
71
71e
MALLON Baptiste
CHATAIN Jean
Peugeot 106
MALLON Baptiste
CHATAIN Jean
Peugeot 106
N 2S
N
2S
17:45,5
03:40.1
00:04.8
72
72e
REVEL Gilbert
REVEL Christiane
Renault Clio RS
REVEL Gilbert
REVEL Christiane
Renault Clio RS
FN 3
FN
3
6:56,6
01:20.5
72
72e
BRAZ Sébastien
BRAZ Aurélie
Peugeot 206
BRAZ Sébastien
BRAZ Aurélie
Peugeot 206
FA 7
FA
7
17:50,2
03:44.8
00:04.7
73
73e
SERVE David
BOUDET Nicolas
Honda Civic
SERVE David
BOUDET Nicolas
Honda Civic
FN 2
FN
2
6:58,6
01:22.5
00:02.0
73
73e
EHRENSPERGER Monique
BELLEVILLE Rene
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo V
EHRENSPERGER Monique
BELLEVILLE Rene
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo V
FA 8
FA
8
17:55,3
03:49.9
00:05.1
74
74e
EHRENSPERGER Monique
BELLEVILLE Rene
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo V
EHRENSPERGER Monique
BELLEVILLE Rene
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo V
FA 8
FA
8
6:59,9
01:23.8
00:01.3
74
74e
SURBACK Vincent
EMMANUELLO Lionel
Renault Clio RS
SURBACK Vincent
EMMANUELLO Lionel
Renault Clio RS
FN 3
FN
3
17:55,8
03:50.4
00:00.5
75
75e
CHIPIER Valentin
SEON Benjamin
Peugeot 106 S16
CHIPIER Valentin
SEON Benjamin
Peugeot 106 S16
FN 2
FN
2
7:01,8
01:25.7
00:01.9
75
75e
FAUCOUP Michael
DIGONNET Marion
Renault Clio RS
FAUCOUP Michael
DIGONNET Marion
Renault Clio RS
FN 3
FN
3
17:56,5
03:51.1
00:00.7
76
76e
FONTROBERT Yannick
DAUZATS Romain
Renault Clio RS
FONTROBERT Yannick
DAUZATS Romain
Renault Clio RS
FN 3
FN
3
7:03,2
01:27.1
00:01.4
76
76e
SIMONET Jean-Pierre
REVOL Jean-Jacques
Citroën Saxo VTS
SIMONET Jean-Pierre
REVOL Jean-Jacques
Citroën Saxo VTS
FN 2
FN
2
17:59,5
03:54.1
00:03.0
77
77e
BRAZ Sébastien
BRAZ Aurélie
Peugeot 206
BRAZ Sébastien
BRAZ Aurélie
Peugeot 206
FA 7
FA
7
7:03,8
01:27.7
00:00.6
77
77e
TRISORIO Maximilien
OLIVEIRA DA SILVA Carlos
Peugeot 106 S16
TRISORIO Maximilien
OLIVEIRA DA SILVA Carlos
Peugeot 106 S16
F2 13
F2
13
18:08,5
04:03.1
00:09.0
78
78e
SURBACK Vincent
EMMANUELLO Lionel
Renault Clio RS
SURBACK Vincent
EMMANUELLO Lionel
Renault Clio RS
FN 3
FN
3
7:05,6
01:29.5
00:01.8
78
78e
GIRAUD Florian
BISSARDON David
Citroën AX
GIRAUD Florian
BISSARDON David
Citroën AX
F2 12
F2
12
18:08,8
04:03.4
00:00.3
79
79e
FAUCOUP Michael
DIGONNET Marion
Renault Clio RS
FAUCOUP Michael
DIGONNET Marion
Renault Clio RS
FN 3
FN
3
7:05,8
01:29.7
00:00.2
79
79e
VILLET Corentin
VAUTRIN Alexandre
Renault Clio RS
VILLET Corentin
VAUTRIN Alexandre
Renault Clio RS
FN 3
FN
3
18:13,9
04:08.5
00:05.1
80
80e
TRISORIO Maximilien
OLIVEIRA DA SILVA Carlos
Peugeot 106 S16
TRISORIO Maximilien
OLIVEIRA DA SILVA Carlos
Peugeot 106 S16
F2 13
F2
13
7:06,1
01:30.0
00:00.3
80
80e
PASSEMARD Virginie
MAZALLON Gwénaelle
Peugeot 206 XS
PASSEMARD Virginie
MAZALLON Gwénaelle
Peugeot 206 XS
FA 6K
FA
6K
18:33,8
04:28.4
00:19.9
81
81e
VILLET Corentin
VAUTRIN Alexandre
Renault Clio RS
VILLET Corentin
VAUTRIN Alexandre
Renault Clio RS
FN 3
FN
3
7:07,6
01:31.5
00:01.5
81
81e
FAVEZ Jacqueline
DUBOIS Alexianne
Peugeot 106
FAVEZ Jacqueline
DUBOIS Alexianne
Peugeot 106
FA 5
FA
5
18:53,7
04:48.3
00:19.9
82
82e
GIRAUD Florian
BISSARDON David
Citroën AX
GIRAUD Florian
BISSARDON David
Citroën AX
F2 12
F2
12
7:11,4
01:35.3
00:03.8
82
82e
SERVE David
BOUDET Nicolas
Honda Civic
SERVE David
BOUDET Nicolas
Honda Civic
FN 2
FN
2
20:02,0
05:56.6
01:08.3
83
83e
PASSEMARD Virginie
MAZALLON Gwénaelle
Peugeot 206 XS
PASSEMARD Virginie
MAZALLON Gwénaelle
Peugeot 206 XS
FA 6K
FA
6K
7:20,2
01:44.1
00:08.8
83
83e
DI PAOLO Alain
VOGUE Alexandre
Citroën Saxo
DI PAOLO Alain
VOGUE Alexandre
Citroën Saxo
N 2S
N
2S
20:04,2
05:58.8
00:02.2
84
84e
FAVEZ Jacqueline
DUBOIS Alexianne
Peugeot 106
FAVEZ Jacqueline
DUBOIS Alexianne
Peugeot 106
FA 5
FA
5
7:25,1
01:49.0
00:04.9
84
84e
DUMOT Laurent
EYRAUD Severine
Peugeot 106
DUMOT Laurent
EYRAUD Severine
Peugeot 106
F2 13
F2
13
21:46,6
07:41.2
01:42.4
85
85e
DUMOT Laurent
EYRAUD Severine
Peugeot 106
DUMOT Laurent
EYRAUD Severine
Peugeot 106
F2 13
F2
13
7:25,8
01:49.7
00:00.7
85
85e
MASSE Thierry
PONTET Romain
Renault Clio RS
MASSE Thierry
PONTET Romain
Renault Clio RS
F2 14
F2
14
22:13,2
08:07.8
00:26.6
86
86e
DI PAOLO Alain
VOGUE Alexandre
Citroën Saxo
DI PAOLO Alain
VOGUE Alexandre
Citroën Saxo
N 2S
N
2S
7:49,6
02:13.5
00:23.8
86
86e
FONTROBERT Yannick
DAUZATS Romain
Renault Clio RS
FONTROBERT Yannick
DAUZATS Romain
Renault Clio RS
FN 3
FN
3
23:35,5
09:30.1
01:22.3