10ème Rallye National Monts & Coteaux
Coupe de France des Rallyes 2020 coeff. 3
10ème Rallye National Monts & Coteaux
Coupe de France des Rallyes 2020 coeff. 3
CLASSEMENTS EPREUVE + CUMULE
74 classés
Epreuve
Groupe
Catégorie
PosPilote
Copilote
Voiture
Gr ClTemps
Ecart 1er
Ecart préc.
PosPilote
Copilote
Voiture
Gr ClTemps
Ecart 1er
Ecart préc.
1
1er
ESPARCIEUX Pierre-Yves
DUC Kévin
Skoda Fabia
ESPARCIEUX Pierre-Yves
DUC Kévin
Skoda Fabia
R 5
R
5
5:22,9
1
1er
ESPARCIEUX Pierre-Yves
DUC Kévin
Skoda Fabia
ESPARCIEUX Pierre-Yves
DUC Kévin
Skoda Fabia
R 5
R
5
43:25,8
2
2e
ARTZNER Mathieu
GIRARD Vincent
Peugeot 106 S16
ARTZNER Mathieu
GIRARD Vincent
Peugeot 106 S16
F2 13
F2
13
5:41,5
00:18.6
00:18.6
2
2e
ARTZNER Mathieu
GIRARD Vincent
Peugeot 106 S16
ARTZNER Mathieu
GIRARD Vincent
Peugeot 106 S16
F2 13
F2
13
45:00,9
01:35.1
01:35.1
3
3e
GUICHARD Aurelien
FERREIRA Maxence
Peugeot 309
GUICHARD Aurelien
FERREIRA Maxence
Peugeot 309
F2 14
F2
14
5:48,4
00:25.5
00:06.9
3
3e
DELORME Francis
DELORME Cyrielle
Citroën C2 R2
DELORME Francis
DELORME Cyrielle
Citroën C2 R2
R 2
R
2
45:18,5
01:52.7
00:17.6
4
4e
DELORME Francis
DELORME Cyrielle
Citroën C2 R2
DELORME Francis
DELORME Cyrielle
Citroën C2 R2
R 2
R
2
5:50,5
00:27.6
00:02.1
4
4e
RIBERON Sylvain
FARLAY Alain
Renault Clio
RIBERON Sylvain
FARLAY Alain
Renault Clio
FA 6K
FA
6K
45:33,7
02:07.9
00:15.2
5
5e
RIBERON Sylvain
FARLAY Alain
Renault Clio
RIBERON Sylvain
FARLAY Alain
Renault Clio
FA 6K
FA
6K
5:50,8
00:27.9
00:00.3
5
5e
GUICHARD Aurelien
FERREIRA Maxence
Peugeot 309
GUICHARD Aurelien
FERREIRA Maxence
Peugeot 309
F2 14
F2
14
45:37,7
02:11.9
00:04.0
6
6e
GRANDE Jonathan
GUIRADO Sandrine
Peugeot 208
GRANDE Jonathan
GUIRADO Sandrine
Peugeot 208
R 2
R
2
5:52,0
00:29.1
00:01.2
6
6e
GRANDE Jonathan
GUIRADO Sandrine
Peugeot 208
GRANDE Jonathan
GUIRADO Sandrine
Peugeot 208
R 2
R
2
45:58,5
02:32.7
00:20.8
7
7e
DELORME Gerard
LOPEZ William
Peugeot 306
DELORME Gerard
LOPEZ William
Peugeot 306
F2 14
F2
14
5:55,5
00:32.6
00:03.5
7
7e
GENTHIAL Pierre-Francois
GENTHIAL Gwénaelle
Peugeot 205 GTI
GENTHIAL Pierre-Francois
GENTHIAL Gwénaelle
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 14
F2
14
46:32,7
03:06.9
00:34.2
8
8e
GENTHIAL Pierre-Francois
GENTHIAL Gwénaelle
Peugeot 205 GTI
GENTHIAL Pierre-Francois
GENTHIAL Gwénaelle
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 14
F2
14
5:56,3
00:33.4
00:00.8
8
8e
FELICES Dimitri
FAYARD Anthony
Renault Clio R3 Max
FELICES Dimitri
FAYARD Anthony
Renault Clio R3 Max
R 3
R
3
46:35,5
03:09.7
00:02.8
9
9e
BOURRAT Jacques
BOURRAT Jean
Peugeot 208
BOURRAT Jacques
BOURRAT Jean
Peugeot 208
R 2
R
2
5:58,3
00:35.4
00:02.0
9
9e
BERT Gerard
BONNARD Christelle
Subaru Impreza
BERT Gerard
BONNARD Christelle
Subaru Impreza
FN 4
FN
4
46:41,2
03:15.4
00:05.7
10
10e
BERT Gerard
BONNARD Christelle
Subaru Impreza
BERT Gerard
BONNARD Christelle
Subaru Impreza
FN 4
FN
4
6:00,1
00:37.2
00:01.8
10
10e
NEUSCH Kevin
VIGNON Benjamin
Peugeot 207
NEUSCH Kevin
VIGNON Benjamin
Peugeot 207
R 3T
R
3T
46:52,0
03:26.2
00:10.8
11
11e
MONNIN Christophe
CHOUDEY Marc-Emilien
Citroën Saxo
MONNIN Christophe
CHOUDEY Marc-Emilien
Citroën Saxo
FA 6
FA
6
6:00,9
00:38.0
00:00.8
11
11e
BOURRAT Jacques
BOURRAT Jean
Peugeot 208
BOURRAT Jacques
BOURRAT Jean
Peugeot 208
R 2
R
2
47:04,3
03:38.5
00:12.3
12
12e
TERRANA Olivier
ANCEL Guillaume
BMW 325 i
TERRANA Olivier
ANCEL Guillaume
BMW 325 i
FA 8
FA
8
6:01,2
00:38.3
00:00.3
12
12e
DELORME Gerard
LOPEZ William
Peugeot 306
DELORME Gerard
LOPEZ William
Peugeot 306
F2 14
F2
14
47:09,6
03:43.8
00:05.3
13
13e
DUCLAUX Julien
FAURE Emilie
Peugeot 207
DUCLAUX Julien
FAURE Emilie
Peugeot 207
FA 8
FA
8
6:03,2
00:40.3
00:02.0
13
13e
TERRANA Olivier
ANCEL Guillaume
BMW 325 i
TERRANA Olivier
ANCEL Guillaume
BMW 325 i
FA 8
FA
8
47:19,8
03:54.0
00:10.2
14
14e
NEUSCH Kevin
VIGNON Benjamin
Peugeot 207
NEUSCH Kevin
VIGNON Benjamin
Peugeot 207
R 3T
R
3T
6:03,5
00:40.6
00:00.3
14
14e
DUCLAUX Julien
FAURE Emilie
Peugeot 207
DUCLAUX Julien
FAURE Emilie
Peugeot 207
FA 8
FA
8
47:47,8
04:22.0
00:28.0
15
15e
VIVIET Benoit
BOUTON Romain
Citroën DS 3
VIVIET Benoit
BOUTON Romain
Citroën DS 3
R 3T
R
3T
6:04,2
00:41.3
00:00.7
15
15e
MAUCHAMP Yannick
HAILLOUD Manon
Peugeot 106
MAUCHAMP Yannick
HAILLOUD Manon
Peugeot 106
FA 6
FA
6
47:50,1
04:24.3
00:02.3
16
16e
ROUX Franck
CLAVEL Baptiste
Peugeot 106 S16
ROUX Franck
CLAVEL Baptiste
Peugeot 106 S16
FN 2
FN
2
6:06,7
00:43.8
00:02.5
16
16e
MONNIN Christophe
CHOUDEY Marc-Emilien
Citroën Saxo
MONNIN Christophe
CHOUDEY Marc-Emilien
Citroën Saxo
FA 6
FA
6
47:55,1
04:29.3
00:05.0
17
17e
FELICES Dimitri
FAYARD Anthony
Renault Clio R3 Max
FELICES Dimitri
FAYARD Anthony
Renault Clio R3 Max
R 3
R
3
6:07,2
00:44.3
00:00.5
17
17e
VIVIET Benoit
BOUTON Romain
Citroën DS 3
VIVIET Benoit
BOUTON Romain
Citroën DS 3
R 3T
R
3T
47:57,6
04:31.8
00:02.5
18
18e
MAUCHAMP Yannick
HAILLOUD Manon
Peugeot 106
MAUCHAMP Yannick
HAILLOUD Manon
Peugeot 106
FA 6
FA
6
6:08,5
00:45.6
00:01.3
18
18e
BENIER Thomas
PRASSE Cedric
Renault Clio
BENIER Thomas
PRASSE Cedric
Renault Clio
F2 14
F2
14
48:27,0
05:01.2
00:29.4
19
19e
ONIEWSKI Lionel
DEVILLE Stéphanie
Renault Megane RS
ONIEWSKI Lionel
DEVILLE Stéphanie
Renault Megane RS
N 4
N
4
6:09,9
00:47.0
00:01.4
19
19e
ONIEWSKI Lionel
DEVILLE Stéphanie
Renault Megane RS
ONIEWSKI Lionel
DEVILLE Stéphanie
Renault Megane RS
N 4
N
4
48:34,2
05:08.4
00:07.2
20
20e
TORRES Gregory
PLASSE Florian
Renault Clio Ragnotti
TORRES Gregory
PLASSE Florian
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FN 3
FN
3
6:10,6
00:47.7
00:00.7
20
20e
LUMINIER Jimmy
CHAZAL Jordan
Citroën C2
LUMINIER Jimmy
CHAZAL Jordan
Citroën C2
R 2B
R
2B
48:35,5
05:09.7
00:01.3
21
21e
DEYGAS Victor
CHARLES Melodie
Peugeot 106 S16
DEYGAS Victor
CHARLES Melodie
Peugeot 106 S16
FN 2
FN
2
6:11,0
00:48.1
00:00.4
21
21e
TORRES Gregory
PLASSE Florian
Renault Clio Ragnotti
TORRES Gregory
PLASSE Florian
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FN 3
FN
3
48:36,6
05:10.8
00:01.1
22
22e
VOUILLAT Guillaume
DEVAUX Thierry
Renault Megane
VOUILLAT Guillaume
DEVAUX Thierry
Renault Megane
N 4
N
4
6:12,3
00:49.4
00:01.3
22
22e
DEYGAS Victor
CHARLES Melodie
Peugeot 106 S16
DEYGAS Victor
CHARLES Melodie
Peugeot 106 S16
FN 2
FN
2
48:47,8
05:22.0
00:11.2
23
23e
CLAVELLOUX Olivier
MOULIN Raphael
Citroën Saxo Kit Car
CLAVELLOUX Olivier
MOULIN Raphael
Citroën Saxo Kit Car
FA 6K
FA
6K
6:12,7
00:49.8
00:00.4
23
23e
VOUILLAT Guillaume
DEVAUX Thierry
Renault Megane
VOUILLAT Guillaume
DEVAUX Thierry
Renault Megane
N 4
N
4
48:49,1
05:23.3
00:01.3
24
24e
CELLIER Thibaud
DE VITTORIS Anthony
Citroën Saxo
CELLIER Thibaud
DE VITTORIS Anthony
Citroën Saxo
FA 6
FA
6
6:13,5
00:50.6
00:00.8
24
24e
ARBEY Mickael
PLUMEL Gwendoline
Citroën Saxo
ARBEY Mickael
PLUMEL Gwendoline
Citroën Saxo
FN 2
FN
2
48:52,2
05:26.4
00:03.1
25
25e
TALIANA Sebastien
CHALAYER Pierrick
Peugeot 205 GTI
TALIANA Sebastien
CHALAYER Pierrick
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 13
F2
13
6:14,1
00:51.2
00:00.6
25
25e
CLAVELLOUX Olivier
MOULIN Raphael
Citroën Saxo Kit Car
CLAVELLOUX Olivier
MOULIN Raphael
Citroën Saxo Kit Car
FA 6K
FA
6K
48:54,8
05:29.0
00:02.6
26
26e
BENIER Thomas
PRASSE Cedric
Renault Clio
BENIER Thomas
PRASSE Cedric
Renault Clio
F2 14
F2
14
6:14,7
00:51.8
00:00.6
26
26e
TALIANA Sebastien
CHALAYER Pierrick
Peugeot 205 GTI
TALIANA Sebastien
CHALAYER Pierrick
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 13
F2
13
49:11,4
05:45.6
00:16.6
27
27e
ARBEY Mickael
PLUMEL Gwendoline
Citroën Saxo
ARBEY Mickael
PLUMEL Gwendoline
Citroën Saxo
FN 2
FN
2
6:15,3
00:52.4
00:00.6
27
27e
CELLIER Thibaud
DE VITTORIS Anthony
Citroën Saxo
CELLIER Thibaud
DE VITTORIS Anthony
Citroën Saxo
FA 6
FA
6
49:13,7
05:47.9
00:02.3
28
28e
GIFFEY Eddy
GIFFEY Maxime
Citroën Saxo VTS
GIFFEY Eddy
GIFFEY Maxime
Citroën Saxo VTS
F2 13
F2
13
6:16,7
00:53.8
00:01.4
28
28e
NEYRET-GIGOT Alexandre
RATEL Lionel
Peugeot 106
NEYRET-GIGOT Alexandre
RATEL Lionel
Peugeot 106
F2 13
F2
13
49:38,1
06:12.3
00:24.4
29
29e
NEYRET-GIGOT Alexandre
RATEL Lionel
Peugeot 106
NEYRET-GIGOT Alexandre
RATEL Lionel
Peugeot 106
F2 13
F2
13
6:18,9
00:56.0
00:02.2
29
29e
CHETAIL Morgan
CHEMIER Baptiste
Peugeot 106 Rallye
CHETAIL Morgan
CHEMIER Baptiste
Peugeot 106 Rallye
F2 12
F2
12
49:43,9
06:18.1
00:05.8
30
30e
CHETAIL Morgan
CHEMIER Baptiste
Peugeot 106 Rallye
CHETAIL Morgan
CHEMIER Baptiste
Peugeot 106 Rallye
F2 12
F2
12
6:19,0
00:56.1
00:00.1
30
30e
BROTTES Olivier
CLAUDY Florent
Renault Clio Williams
BROTTES Olivier
CLAUDY Florent
Renault Clio Williams
FA 7
FA
7
49:45,6
06:19.8
00:01.7
31
31e
LESUEUR Marc
MAY Jordan
Renault Clio
LESUEUR Marc
MAY Jordan
Renault Clio
FA 7
FA
7
6:22,2
00:59.3
00:03.2
31
31e
BERCHE Daniel
GOY Pierre
Peugeot 207
BERCHE Daniel
GOY Pierre
Peugeot 207
FA 8
FA
8
49:52,6
06:26.8
00:07.0
32
32e
LOMBARD Kévin
LAURENT Fabien
Renault CLIO
LOMBARD Kévin
LAURENT Fabien
Renault CLIO
R 3
R
3
6:22,5
00:59.6
00:00.3
32
32e
PICTON Cedric
DUPRAZ Guillaume
Renault Clio Williams
PICTON Cedric
DUPRAZ Guillaume
Renault Clio Williams
FA 7
FA
7
49:59,0
06:33.2
00:06.4
33
33e
TEYSSIER Jean-Marc
TEYSSIER Joelle
Ford Sierra Cosworth
TEYSSIER Jean-Marc
TEYSSIER Joelle
Ford Sierra Cosworth
FA 8
FA
8
6:25,1
01:02.2
00:02.6
33
33e
LESUEUR Marc
MAY Jordan
Renault Clio
LESUEUR Marc
MAY Jordan
Renault Clio
FA 7
FA
7
50:02,6
06:36.8
00:03.6
34
34e
LANIEL Christophe
BONNEFOY Nicolas
Citroën Saxo
LANIEL Christophe
BONNEFOY Nicolas
Citroën Saxo
F2 13
F2
13
6:26,8
01:03.9
00:01.7
34
34e
FIVAZ Sylvain
TURIN Martial
Renault Clio
FIVAZ Sylvain
TURIN Martial
Renault Clio
R 3C
R
3C
50:09,7
06:43.9
00:07.1
35
35e
BEGUE Nicolas
MUSSARD Adeline
Citroën Saxo
BEGUE Nicolas
MUSSARD Adeline
Citroën Saxo
FN 2
FN
2
6:27,2
01:04.3
00:00.4
35
35e
LOMBARD Kévin
LAURENT Fabien
Renault CLIO
LOMBARD Kévin
LAURENT Fabien
Renault CLIO
R 3
R
3
50:12,1
06:46.3
00:02.4
36
36e
SAGE Jeremy
BEAULIEU Noelise
Citroën Saxo VTS
SAGE Jeremy
BEAULIEU Noelise
Citroën Saxo VTS
FA 6
FA
6
6:28,2
01:05.3
00:01.0
36
36e
LANIEL Christophe
BONNEFOY Nicolas
Citroën Saxo
LANIEL Christophe
BONNEFOY Nicolas
Citroën Saxo
F2 13
F2
13
50:34,4
07:08.6
00:22.3
37
37e
PICTON Cedric
DUPRAZ Guillaume
Renault Clio Williams
PICTON Cedric
DUPRAZ Guillaume
Renault Clio Williams
FA 7
FA
7
6:28,3
01:05.4
00:00.1
37
37e
GIFFEY Eddy
GIFFEY Maxime
Citroën Saxo VTS
GIFFEY Eddy
GIFFEY Maxime
Citroën Saxo VTS
F2 13
F2
13
50:37,5
07:11.7
00:03.1
38
38e
ABADIE Tanguy
BERGER Floriane
Renault Clio 2
ABADIE Tanguy
BERGER Floriane
Renault Clio 2
F2 14
F2
14
6:30,5
01:07.6
00:02.2
38
38e
BEGUE Nicolas
MUSSARD Adeline
Citroën Saxo
BEGUE Nicolas
MUSSARD Adeline
Citroën Saxo
FN 2
FN
2
50:37,8
07:12.0
00:00.3
39
39e
MASSE Thierry
PONTET Romain
Renault Clio RS
MASSE Thierry
PONTET Romain
Renault Clio RS
F2 14
F2
14
6:30,5
01:07.6
39
39e
CORON Fabien
MONTEILLER Florent
Peugeot 106 S16
CORON Fabien
MONTEILLER Florent
Peugeot 106 S16
F2 13
F2
13
51:07,5
07:41.7
00:29.7
40
40e
BERCHE Daniel
GOY Pierre
Peugeot 207
BERCHE Daniel
GOY Pierre
Peugeot 207
FA 8
FA
8
6:31,4
01:08.5
00:00.9
40
40e
SAGE Jeremy
BEAULIEU Noelise
Citroën Saxo VTS
SAGE Jeremy
BEAULIEU Noelise
Citroën Saxo VTS
FA 6
FA
6
51:10,7
07:44.9
00:03.2
41
41e
BROTTES Olivier
CLAUDY Florent
Renault Clio Williams
BROTTES Olivier
CLAUDY Florent
Renault Clio Williams
FA 7
FA
7
6:32,1
01:09.2
00:00.7
41
41e
VALENCONY Yohan
VALENCONY Anthony
Renault Clio Ragnotti
VALENCONY Yohan
VALENCONY Anthony
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FN 3
FN
3
51:14,2
07:48.4
00:03.5
42
42e
FONTAINE VIVE CURTAZ Maxime
DUMAS Philippe
Peugeot 106 S16
FONTAINE VIVE CURTAZ Maxime
DUMAS Philippe
Peugeot 106 S16
N 2S
N
2S
6:32,8
01:09.9
00:00.7
42
42e
TEYSSIER Jean-Marc
TEYSSIER Joelle
Ford Sierra Cosworth
TEYSSIER Jean-Marc
TEYSSIER Joelle
Ford Sierra Cosworth
FA 8
FA
8
51:27,0
08:01.2
00:12.8
43
43e
VIOLLET Frederic
VIOLLET Rachelle
Renault Clio RS
VIOLLET Frederic
VIOLLET Rachelle
Renault Clio RS
FA 7
FA
7
6:33,3
01:10.4
00:00.5
43
43e
BLANC Aurelien
GROS Clement
Peugeot 106
BLANC Aurelien
GROS Clement
Peugeot 106
F2 12
F2
12
51:39,1
08:13.3
00:12.1
44
44e
FIVAZ Sylvain
TURIN Martial
Renault Clio
FIVAZ Sylvain
TURIN Martial
Renault Clio
R 3C
R
3C
6:33,6
01:10.7
00:00.3
44
44e
PHILIS Steeves
MOULARD Amaury
Honda CIVIC
PHILIS Steeves
MOULARD Amaury
Honda CIVIC
FA 7
FA
7
51:47,7
08:21.9
00:08.6
45
45e
SIMONET Jean-Pierre
REVOL Jean-Jacques
Citroën Saxo VTS
SIMONET Jean-Pierre
REVOL Jean-Jacques
Citroën Saxo VTS
FN 2
FN
2
6:35,5
01:12.6
00:01.9
45
45e
VIOLLET Frederic
VIOLLET Rachelle
Renault Clio RS
VIOLLET Frederic
VIOLLET Rachelle
Renault Clio RS
FA 7
FA
7
51:48,1
08:22.3
00:00.4
46
46e
SAUNIER Alexandre
COURVOISIER Clement
Renault Clio RS
SAUNIER Alexandre
COURVOISIER Clement
Renault Clio RS
F2 14
F2
14
6:37,3
01:14.4
00:01.8
46
46e
CARTERON Gaetan
MONTEILLER Michael
Citroën Saxo
CARTERON Gaetan
MONTEILLER Michael
Citroën Saxo
FN 2
FN
2
51:49,4
08:23.6
00:01.3
47
47e
CHAPUIS Olivier
MASSIN Emilie
Subaru Impreza
CHAPUIS Olivier
MASSIN Emilie
Subaru Impreza
FA 8
FA
8
6:38,0
01:15.1
00:00.7
47
47e
CHIPIER Valentin
SEON Benjamin
Peugeot 106 S16
CHIPIER Valentin
SEON Benjamin
Peugeot 106 S16
FN 2
FN
2
51:56,9
08:31.1
00:07.5
48
48e
CORON Fabien
MONTEILLER Florent
Peugeot 106 S16
CORON Fabien
MONTEILLER Florent
Peugeot 106 S16
F2 13
F2
13
6:38,6
01:15.7
00:00.6
48
48e
CHAPUIS Olivier
MASSIN Emilie
Subaru Impreza
CHAPUIS Olivier
MASSIN Emilie
Subaru Impreza
FA 8
FA
8
51:58,5
08:32.7
00:01.6
49
49e
CHIPIER Valentin
SEON Benjamin
Peugeot 106 S16
CHIPIER Valentin
SEON Benjamin
Peugeot 106 S16
FN 2
FN
2
6:38,6
01:15.7
49
49e
COLOMB Damien
ROLHION Mathieu
Peugeot 106 S16
COLOMB Damien
ROLHION Mathieu
Peugeot 106 S16
N 2S
N
2S
52:01,6
08:35.8
00:03.1
50
50e
LUMINIER Jimmy
CHAZAL Jordan
Citroën C2
LUMINIER Jimmy
CHAZAL Jordan
Citroën C2
R 2B
R
2B
6:39,1
01:16.2
00:00.5
50
50e
SAUNIER Alexandre
COURVOISIER Clement
Renault Clio RS
SAUNIER Alexandre
COURVOISIER Clement
Renault Clio RS
F2 14
F2
14
52:02,7
08:36.9
00:01.1
51
51e
DANTIER Jeremy
GRANGE Coralie
Renault Clio
DANTIER Jeremy
GRANGE Coralie
Renault Clio
FN 3
FN
3
6:39,9
01:17.0
00:00.8
51
51e
MOREL Guillaume
MANTOUT Timothee
Peugeot 205
MOREL Guillaume
MANTOUT Timothee
Peugeot 205
FN 1
FN
1
52:24,8
08:59.0
00:22.1
52
52e
BLANC Aurelien
GROS Clement
Peugeot 106
BLANC Aurelien
GROS Clement
Peugeot 106
F2 12
F2
12
6:40,1
01:17.2
00:00.2
52
52e
DANTIER Jeremy
GRANGE Coralie
Renault Clio
DANTIER Jeremy
GRANGE Coralie
Renault Clio
FN 3
FN
3
52:26,7
09:00.9
00:01.9
53
53e
MALLON Baptiste
CHATAIN Jean
Peugeot 106
MALLON Baptiste
CHATAIN Jean
Peugeot 106
N 2S
N
2S
6:40,3
01:17.4
00:00.2
53
53e
FONTAINE VIVE CURTAZ Maxime
DUMAS Philippe
Peugeot 106 S16
FONTAINE VIVE CURTAZ Maxime
DUMAS Philippe
Peugeot 106 S16
N 2S
N
2S
52:34,0
09:08.2
00:07.3
54
54e
COLOMBAN Cedric
COUZON Laurent
Renault Clio16S
COLOMBAN Cedric
COUZON Laurent
Renault Clio16S
FN 3
FN
3
6:40,6
01:17.7
00:00.3
54
54e
SAVINEL Ludovic
DELOBRE Morgane
Peugeot 106 XSI
SAVINEL Ludovic
DELOBRE Morgane
Peugeot 106 XSI
FA 5
FA
5
52:55,1
09:29.3
00:21.1
55
55e
PHILIS Steeves
MOULARD Amaury
Honda CIVIC
PHILIS Steeves
MOULARD Amaury
Honda CIVIC
FA 7
FA
7
6:41,6
01:18.7
00:01.0
55
55e
MALLON Baptiste
CHATAIN Jean
Peugeot 106
MALLON Baptiste
CHATAIN Jean
Peugeot 106
N 2S
N
2S
53:06,4
09:40.6
00:11.3
56
56e
FONTROBERT Yannick
DAUZATS Romain
Renault Clio RS
FONTROBERT Yannick
DAUZATS Romain
Renault Clio RS
FN 3
FN
3
6:41,7
01:18.8
00:00.1
56
56e
EHRENSPERGER Monique
BELLEVILLE Rene
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo V
EHRENSPERGER Monique
BELLEVILLE Rene
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo V
FA 8
FA
8
53:21,2
09:55.4
00:14.8
57
57e
VALENCONY Yohan
VALENCONY Anthony
Renault Clio Ragnotti
VALENCONY Yohan
VALENCONY Anthony
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FN 3
FN
3
6:42,0
01:19.1
00:00.3
57
57e
REVEL Gilbert
REVEL Christiane
Renault Clio RS
REVEL Gilbert
REVEL Christiane
Renault Clio RS
FN 3
FN
3
53:37,3
10:11.5
00:16.1
58
58e
CARTERON Gaetan
MONTEILLER Michael
Citroën Saxo
CARTERON Gaetan
MONTEILLER Michael
Citroën Saxo
FN 2
FN
2
6:43,7
01:20.8
00:01.7
58
58e
SIMONET Jean-Pierre
REVOL Jean-Jacques
Citroën Saxo VTS
SIMONET Jean-Pierre
REVOL Jean-Jacques
Citroën Saxo VTS
FN 2
FN
2
53:41,4
10:15.6
00:04.1
59
59e
COLOMB Damien
ROLHION Mathieu
Peugeot 106 S16
COLOMB Damien
ROLHION Mathieu
Peugeot 106 S16
N 2S
N
2S
6:47,3
01:24.4
00:03.6
59
59e
VILLET Corentin
VAUTRIN Alexandre
Renault Clio RS
VILLET Corentin
VAUTRIN Alexandre
Renault Clio RS
FN 3
FN
3
54:44,4
11:18.6
01:03.0
60
60e
REVEL Gilbert
REVEL Christiane
Renault Clio RS
REVEL Gilbert
REVEL Christiane
Renault Clio RS
FN 3
FN
3
6:47,6
01:24.7
00:00.3
60
60e
GIRAUD Florian
BISSARDON David
Citroën AX
GIRAUD Florian
BISSARDON David
Citroën AX
F2 12
F2
12
54:54,2
11:28.4
00:09.8
61
61e
MOREL Guillaume
MANTOUT Timothee
Peugeot 205
MOREL Guillaume
MANTOUT Timothee
Peugeot 205
FN 1
FN
1
6:49,2
01:26.3
00:01.6
61
61e
BRAZ Sébastien
BRAZ Aurélie
Peugeot 206
BRAZ Sébastien
BRAZ Aurélie
Peugeot 206
FA 7
FA
7
54:56,6
11:30.8
00:02.4
62
62e
EHRENSPERGER Monique
BELLEVILLE Rene
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo V
EHRENSPERGER Monique
BELLEVILLE Rene
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo V
FA 8
FA
8
6:49,2
01:26.3
62
62e
FAUCOUP Michael
DIGONNET Marion
Renault Clio RS
FAUCOUP Michael
DIGONNET Marion
Renault Clio RS
FN 3
FN
3
55:21,0
11:55.2
00:24.4
63
63e
SAVINEL Ludovic
DELOBRE Morgane
Peugeot 106 XSI
SAVINEL Ludovic
DELOBRE Morgane
Peugeot 106 XSI
FA 5
FA
5
6:51,6
01:28.7
00:02.4
63
63e
AUDIN Stephane
POSTEL Sonny
Peugeot 205 Rallye
AUDIN Stephane
POSTEL Sonny
Peugeot 205 Rallye
F2 12
F2
12
55:27,5
12:01.7
00:06.5
64
64e
VILLET Corentin
VAUTRIN Alexandre
Renault Clio RS
VILLET Corentin
VAUTRIN Alexandre
Renault Clio RS
FN 3
FN
3
7:02,5
01:39.6
00:10.9
64
64e
ROUX Franck
CLAVEL Baptiste
Peugeot 106 S16
ROUX Franck
CLAVEL Baptiste
Peugeot 106 S16
FN 2
FN
2
56:08,7
12:42.9
00:41.2
65
65e
GIRAUD Florian
BISSARDON David
Citroën AX
GIRAUD Florian
BISSARDON David
Citroën AX
F2 12
F2
12
7:03,0
01:40.1
00:00.5
65
65e
SURBACK Vincent
EMMANUELLO Lionel
Renault Clio RS
SURBACK Vincent
EMMANUELLO Lionel
Renault Clio RS
FN 3
FN
3
56:14,2
12:48.4
00:05.5
66
66e
AUDIN Stephane
POSTEL Sonny
Peugeot 205 Rallye
AUDIN Stephane
POSTEL Sonny
Peugeot 205 Rallye
F2 12
F2
12
7:03,2
01:40.3
00:00.2
66
66e
COLOMBAN Cedric
COUZON Laurent
Renault Clio16S
COLOMBAN Cedric
COUZON Laurent
Renault Clio16S
FN 3
FN
3
56:15,6
12:49.8
00:01.4
67
67e
FAUCOUP Michael
DIGONNET Marion
Renault Clio RS
FAUCOUP Michael
DIGONNET Marion
Renault Clio RS
FN 3
FN
3
7:03,4
01:40.5
00:00.2
67
67e
TRISORIO Maximilien
OLIVEIRA DA SILVA Carlos
Peugeot 106 S16
TRISORIO Maximilien
OLIVEIRA DA SILVA Carlos
Peugeot 106 S16
F2 13
F2
13
56:53,0
13:27.2
00:37.4
68
68e
BRAZ Sébastien
BRAZ Aurélie
Peugeot 206
BRAZ Sébastien
BRAZ Aurélie
Peugeot 206
FA 7
FA
7
7:05,3
01:42.4
00:01.9
68
68e
FAVEZ Jacqueline
DUBOIS Alexianne
Peugeot 106
FAVEZ Jacqueline
DUBOIS Alexianne
Peugeot 106
FA 5
FA
5
57:21,6
13:55.8
00:28.6
69
69e
SERVE David
BOUDET Nicolas
Honda Civic
SERVE David
BOUDET Nicolas
Honda Civic
FN 2
FN
2
7:07,3
01:44.4
00:02.0
69
69e
MASSE Thierry
PONTET Romain
Renault Clio RS
MASSE Thierry
PONTET Romain
Renault Clio RS
F2 14
F2
14
57:26,1
14:00.3
00:04.5
70
70e
SURBACK Vincent
EMMANUELLO Lionel
Renault Clio RS
SURBACK Vincent
EMMANUELLO Lionel
Renault Clio RS
FN 3
FN
3
7:21,4
01:58.5
00:14.1
70
70e
SERVE David
BOUDET Nicolas
Honda Civic
SERVE David
BOUDET Nicolas
Honda Civic
FN 2
FN
2
57:33,9
14:08.1
00:07.8
71
71e
DI PAOLO Alain
VOGUE Alexandre
Citroën Saxo
DI PAOLO Alain
VOGUE Alexandre
Citroën Saxo
N 2S
N
2S
7:22,0
01:59.1
00:00.6
71
71e
DI PAOLO Alain
VOGUE Alexandre
Citroën Saxo
DI PAOLO Alain
VOGUE Alexandre
Citroën Saxo
N 2S
N
2S
59:03,2
15:37.4
01:29.3
72
72e
FAVEZ Jacqueline
DUBOIS Alexianne
Peugeot 106
FAVEZ Jacqueline
DUBOIS Alexianne
Peugeot 106
FA 5
FA
5
7:28,5
02:05.6
00:06.5
72
72e
FONTROBERT Yannick
DAUZATS Romain
Renault Clio RS
FONTROBERT Yannick
DAUZATS Romain
Renault Clio RS
FN 3
FN
3
59:49,4
16:23.6
00:46.2
73
73e
DUMOT Laurent
EYRAUD Severine
Peugeot 106
DUMOT Laurent
EYRAUD Severine
Peugeot 106
F2 13
F2
13
7:28,7
02:05.8
00:00.2
73
73e
DUMOT Laurent
EYRAUD Severine
Peugeot 106
DUMOT Laurent
EYRAUD Severine
Peugeot 106
F2 13
F2
13
1:00:00,5
16:34.7
00:11.1
74
74e
TRISORIO Maximilien
OLIVEIRA DA SILVA Carlos
Peugeot 106 S16
TRISORIO Maximilien
OLIVEIRA DA SILVA Carlos
Peugeot 106 S16
F2 13
F2
13
7:34,2
02:11.3
00:05.5
74
74e
ABADIE Tanguy
BERGER Floriane
Renault Clio 2
ABADIE Tanguy
BERGER Floriane
Renault Clio 2
F2 14
F2
14
1:10:10,1
26:44.3
10:09.6