10ème Rallye National Monts & Coteaux
Coupe de France des Rallyes 2020 coeff. 3
10ème Rallye National Monts & Coteaux
Coupe de France des Rallyes 2020 coeff. 3
CLASSEMENTS EPREUVE + CUMULE
69 classés
Epreuve
Groupe
Catégorie
PosPilote
Copilote
Voiture
Gr ClTemps
Ecart 1er
Ecart préc.
PosPilote
Copilote
Voiture
Gr ClTemps
Ecart 1er
Ecart préc.
1
1er
ESPARCIEUX Pierre-Yves
DUC Kévin
Skoda Fabia
ESPARCIEUX Pierre-Yves
DUC Kévin
Skoda Fabia
R 5
R
5
15:21,1
1
1er
ESPARCIEUX Pierre-Yves
DUC Kévin
Skoda Fabia
ESPARCIEUX Pierre-Yves
DUC Kévin
Skoda Fabia
R 5
R
5
58:46,9
2
2e
DELORME Francis
DELORME Cyrielle
Citroën C2 R2
DELORME Francis
DELORME Cyrielle
Citroën C2 R2
R 2
R
2
15:33,0
00:11.9
00:11.9
2
2e
DELORME Francis
DELORME Cyrielle
Citroën C2 R2
DELORME Francis
DELORME Cyrielle
Citroën C2 R2
R 2
R
2
1:00:51,5
02:04.6
02:04.6
3
3e
GUICHARD Aurelien
FERREIRA Maxence
Peugeot 309
GUICHARD Aurelien
FERREIRA Maxence
Peugeot 309
F2 14
F2
14
15:40,3
00:19.2
00:07.3
3
3e
ARTZNER Mathieu
GIRARD Vincent
Peugeot 106 S16
ARTZNER Mathieu
GIRARD Vincent
Peugeot 106 S16
F2 13
F2
13
1:01:14,3
02:27.4
00:22.8
4
4e
BOURRAT Jacques
BOURRAT Jean
Peugeot 208
BOURRAT Jacques
BOURRAT Jean
Peugeot 208
R 2
R
2
15:51,8
00:30.7
00:11.5
4
4e
GUICHARD Aurelien
FERREIRA Maxence
Peugeot 309
GUICHARD Aurelien
FERREIRA Maxence
Peugeot 309
F2 14
F2
14
1:01:18,0
02:31.1
00:03.7
5
5e
FELICES Dimitri
FAYARD Anthony
Renault Clio R3 Max
FELICES Dimitri
FAYARD Anthony
Renault Clio R3 Max
R 3
R
3
15:56,1
00:35.0
00:04.3
5
5e
GRANDE Jonathan
GUIRADO Sandrine
Peugeot 208
GRANDE Jonathan
GUIRADO Sandrine
Peugeot 208
R 2
R
2
1:02:08,0
03:21.1
00:50.0
6
6e
DUCLAUX Julien
FAURE Emilie
Peugeot 207
DUCLAUX Julien
FAURE Emilie
Peugeot 207
FA 8
FA
8
15:57,7
00:36.6
00:01.6
6
6e
FELICES Dimitri
FAYARD Anthony
Renault Clio R3 Max
FELICES Dimitri
FAYARD Anthony
Renault Clio R3 Max
R 3
R
3
1:02:31,6
03:44.7
00:23.6
7
7e
TERRANA Olivier
ANCEL Guillaume
BMW 325 i
TERRANA Olivier
ANCEL Guillaume
BMW 325 i
FA 8
FA
8
15:59,5
00:38.4
00:01.8
7
7e
GENTHIAL Pierre-Francois
GENTHIAL Gwénaelle
Peugeot 205 GTI
GENTHIAL Pierre-Francois
GENTHIAL Gwénaelle
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 14
F2
14
1:02:40,8
03:53.9
00:09.2
8
8e
NEUSCH Kevin
VIGNON Benjamin
Peugeot 207
NEUSCH Kevin
VIGNON Benjamin
Peugeot 207
R 3T
R
3T
16:05,1
00:44.0
00:05.6
8
8e
BOURRAT Jacques
BOURRAT Jean
Peugeot 208
BOURRAT Jacques
BOURRAT Jean
Peugeot 208
R 2
R
2
1:02:56,1
04:09.2
00:15.3
9
9e
GENTHIAL Pierre-Francois
GENTHIAL Gwénaelle
Peugeot 205 GTI
GENTHIAL Pierre-Francois
GENTHIAL Gwénaelle
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 14
F2
14
16:08,1
00:47.0
00:03.0
9
9e
NEUSCH Kevin
VIGNON Benjamin
Peugeot 207
NEUSCH Kevin
VIGNON Benjamin
Peugeot 207
R 3T
R
3T
1:02:57,1
04:10.2
00:01.0
10
10e
GRANDE Jonathan
GUIRADO Sandrine
Peugeot 208
GRANDE Jonathan
GUIRADO Sandrine
Peugeot 208
R 2
R
2
16:09,5
00:48.4
00:01.4
10
10e
BERT Gerard
BONNARD Christelle
Subaru Impreza
BERT Gerard
BONNARD Christelle
Subaru Impreza
FN 4
FN
4
1:03:17,9
04:31.0
00:20.8
11
11e
DELORME Gerard
LOPEZ William
Peugeot 306
DELORME Gerard
LOPEZ William
Peugeot 306
F2 14
F2
14
16:11,6
00:50.5
00:02.1
11
11e
TERRANA Olivier
ANCEL Guillaume
BMW 325 i
TERRANA Olivier
ANCEL Guillaume
BMW 325 i
FA 8
FA
8
1:03:19,3
04:32.4
00:01.4
12
12e
ARTZNER Mathieu
GIRARD Vincent
Peugeot 106 S16
ARTZNER Mathieu
GIRARD Vincent
Peugeot 106 S16
F2 13
F2
13
16:13,4
00:52.3
00:01.8
12
12e
DELORME Gerard
LOPEZ William
Peugeot 306
DELORME Gerard
LOPEZ William
Peugeot 306
F2 14
F2
14
1:03:21,2
04:34.3
00:01.9
13
13e
VIVIET Benoit
BOUTON Romain
Citroën DS 3
VIVIET Benoit
BOUTON Romain
Citroën DS 3
R 3T
R
3T
16:22,1
01:01.0
00:08.7
13
13e
DUCLAUX Julien
FAURE Emilie
Peugeot 207
DUCLAUX Julien
FAURE Emilie
Peugeot 207
FA 8
FA
8
1:03:45,5
04:58.6
00:24.3
14
14e
BENIER Thomas
PRASSE Cedric
Renault Clio
BENIER Thomas
PRASSE Cedric
Renault Clio
F2 14
F2
14
16:34,4
01:13.3
00:12.3
14
14e
VIVIET Benoit
BOUTON Romain
Citroën DS 3
VIVIET Benoit
BOUTON Romain
Citroën DS 3
R 3T
R
3T
1:04:19,7
05:32.8
00:34.2
15
15e
BERT Gerard
BONNARD Christelle
Subaru Impreza
BERT Gerard
BONNARD Christelle
Subaru Impreza
FN 4
FN
4
16:36,7
01:15.6
00:02.3
15
15e
BENIER Thomas
PRASSE Cedric
Renault Clio
BENIER Thomas
PRASSE Cedric
Renault Clio
F2 14
F2
14
1:05:01,4
06:14.5
00:41.7
16
16e
CLAVELLOUX Olivier
MOULIN Raphael
Citroën Saxo Kit Car
CLAVELLOUX Olivier
MOULIN Raphael
Citroën Saxo Kit Car
FA 6K
FA
6K
16:40,4
01:19.3
00:03.7
16
16e
MONNIN Christophe
CHOUDEY Marc-Emilien
Citroën Saxo
MONNIN Christophe
CHOUDEY Marc-Emilien
Citroën Saxo
FA 6
FA
6
1:05:05,2
06:18.3
00:03.8
17
17e
ONIEWSKI Lionel
DEVILLE Stéphanie
Renault Megane RS
ONIEWSKI Lionel
DEVILLE Stéphanie
Renault Megane RS
N 4
N
4
16:45,6
01:24.5
00:05.2
17
17e
ONIEWSKI Lionel
DEVILLE Stéphanie
Renault Megane RS
ONIEWSKI Lionel
DEVILLE Stéphanie
Renault Megane RS
N 4
N
4
1:05:19,8
06:32.9
00:14.6
18
18e
DEYGAS Victor
CHARLES Melodie
Peugeot 106 S16
DEYGAS Victor
CHARLES Melodie
Peugeot 106 S16
FN 2
FN
2
16:49,3
01:28.2
00:03.7
18
18e
CLAVELLOUX Olivier
MOULIN Raphael
Citroën Saxo Kit Car
CLAVELLOUX Olivier
MOULIN Raphael
Citroën Saxo Kit Car
FA 6K
FA
6K
1:05:35,2
06:48.3
00:15.4
19
19e
BERCHE Daniel
GOY Pierre
Peugeot 207
BERCHE Daniel
GOY Pierre
Peugeot 207
FA 8
FA
8
16:53,2
01:32.1
00:03.9
19
19e
DEYGAS Victor
CHARLES Melodie
Peugeot 106 S16
DEYGAS Victor
CHARLES Melodie
Peugeot 106 S16
FN 2
FN
2
1:05:37,1
06:50.2
00:01.9
20
20e
FIVAZ Sylvain
TURIN Martial
Renault Clio
FIVAZ Sylvain
TURIN Martial
Renault Clio
R 3C
R
3C
16:58,2
01:37.1
00:05.0
20
20e
MAUCHAMP Yannick
HAILLOUD Manon
Peugeot 106
MAUCHAMP Yannick
HAILLOUD Manon
Peugeot 106
FA 6
FA
6
1:05:41,2
06:54.3
00:04.1
21
21e
VOUILLAT Guillaume
DEVAUX Thierry
Renault Megane
VOUILLAT Guillaume
DEVAUX Thierry
Renault Megane
N 4
N
4
17:09,4
01:48.3
00:11.2
21
21e
VOUILLAT Guillaume
DEVAUX Thierry
Renault Megane
VOUILLAT Guillaume
DEVAUX Thierry
Renault Megane
N 4
N
4
1:05:58,5
07:11.6
00:17.3
22
22e
MONNIN Christophe
CHOUDEY Marc-Emilien
Citroën Saxo
MONNIN Christophe
CHOUDEY Marc-Emilien
Citroën Saxo
FA 6
FA
6
17:10,1
01:49.0
00:00.7
22
22e
ARBEY Mickael
PLUMEL Gwendoline
Citroën Saxo
ARBEY Mickael
PLUMEL Gwendoline
Citroën Saxo
FN 2
FN
2
1:06:05,5
07:18.6
00:07.0
23
23e
ROUX Franck
CLAVEL Baptiste
Peugeot 106 S16
ROUX Franck
CLAVEL Baptiste
Peugeot 106 S16
FN 2
FN
2
17:11,0
01:49.9
00:00.9
23
23e
LUMINIER Jimmy
CHAZAL Jordan
Citroën C2
LUMINIER Jimmy
CHAZAL Jordan
Citroën C2
R 2B
R
2B
1:06:18,3
07:31.4
00:12.8
24
24e
ARBEY Mickael
PLUMEL Gwendoline
Citroën Saxo
ARBEY Mickael
PLUMEL Gwendoline
Citroën Saxo
FN 2
FN
2
17:13,3
01:52.2
00:02.3
24
24e
TALIANA Sebastien
CHALAYER Pierrick
Peugeot 205 GTI
TALIANA Sebastien
CHALAYER Pierrick
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 13
F2
13
1:06:27,9
07:41.0
00:09.6
25
25e
TALIANA Sebastien
CHALAYER Pierrick
Peugeot 205 GTI
TALIANA Sebastien
CHALAYER Pierrick
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 13
F2
13
17:16,5
01:55.4
00:03.2
25
25e
BERCHE Daniel
GOY Pierre
Peugeot 207
BERCHE Daniel
GOY Pierre
Peugeot 207
FA 8
FA
8
1:06:45,8
07:58.9
00:17.9
26
26e
LESUEUR Marc
MAY Jordan
Renault Clio
LESUEUR Marc
MAY Jordan
Renault Clio
FA 7
FA
7
17:20,4
01:59.3
00:03.9
26
26e
CELLIER Thibaud
DE VITTORIS Anthony
Citroën Saxo
CELLIER Thibaud
DE VITTORIS Anthony
Citroën Saxo
FA 6
FA
6
1:06:48,8
08:01.9
00:03.0
27
27e
MASSE Thierry
PONTET Romain
Renault Clio RS
MASSE Thierry
PONTET Romain
Renault Clio RS
F2 14
F2
14
17:22,1
02:01.0
00:01.7
27
27e
FIVAZ Sylvain
TURIN Martial
Renault Clio
FIVAZ Sylvain
TURIN Martial
Renault Clio
R 3C
R
3C
1:07:07,9
08:21.0
00:19.1
28
28e
PICTON Cedric
DUPRAZ Guillaume
Renault Clio Williams
PICTON Cedric
DUPRAZ Guillaume
Renault Clio Williams
FA 7
FA
7
17:24,6
02:03.5
00:02.5
28
28e
LESUEUR Marc
MAY Jordan
Renault Clio
LESUEUR Marc
MAY Jordan
Renault Clio
FA 7
FA
7
1:07:23,0
08:36.1
00:15.1
29
29e
CELLIER Thibaud
DE VITTORIS Anthony
Citroën Saxo
CELLIER Thibaud
DE VITTORIS Anthony
Citroën Saxo
FA 6
FA
6
17:35,1
02:14.0
00:10.5
29
29e
PICTON Cedric
DUPRAZ Guillaume
Renault Clio Williams
PICTON Cedric
DUPRAZ Guillaume
Renault Clio Williams
FA 7
FA
7
1:07:23,6
08:36.7
00:00.6
30
30e
TEYSSIER Jean-Marc
TEYSSIER Joelle
Ford Sierra Cosworth
TEYSSIER Jean-Marc
TEYSSIER Joelle
Ford Sierra Cosworth
FA 8
FA
8
17:39,0
02:17.9
00:03.9
30
30e
BROTTES Olivier
CLAUDY Florent
Renault Clio Williams
BROTTES Olivier
CLAUDY Florent
Renault Clio Williams
FA 7
FA
7
1:07:29,1
08:42.2
00:05.5
31
31e
PHILIS Steeves
MOULARD Amaury
Honda CIVIC
PHILIS Steeves
MOULARD Amaury
Honda CIVIC
FA 7
FA
7
17:39,0
02:17.9
31
31e
CHETAIL Morgan
CHEMIER Baptiste
Peugeot 106 Rallye
CHETAIL Morgan
CHEMIER Baptiste
Peugeot 106 Rallye
F2 12
F2
12
1:07:36,5
08:49.6
00:07.4
32
32e
LOMBARD Kévin
LAURENT Fabien
Renault CLIO
LOMBARD Kévin
LAURENT Fabien
Renault CLIO
R 3
R
3
17:40,5
02:19.4
00:01.5
32
32e
LOMBARD Kévin
LAURENT Fabien
Renault CLIO
LOMBARD Kévin
LAURENT Fabien
Renault CLIO
R 3
R
3
1:07:52,6
09:05.7
00:16.1
33
33e
LUMINIER Jimmy
CHAZAL Jordan
Citroën C2
LUMINIER Jimmy
CHAZAL Jordan
Citroën C2
R 2B
R
2B
17:42,8
02:21.7
00:02.3
33
33e
GIFFEY Eddy
GIFFEY Maxime
Citroën Saxo VTS
GIFFEY Eddy
GIFFEY Maxime
Citroën Saxo VTS
F2 13
F2
13
1:08:30,5
09:43.6
00:37.9
34
34e
BROTTES Olivier
CLAUDY Florent
Renault Clio Williams
BROTTES Olivier
CLAUDY Florent
Renault Clio Williams
FA 7
FA
7
17:43,5
02:22.4
00:00.7
34
34e
BEGUE Nicolas
MUSSARD Adeline
Citroën Saxo
BEGUE Nicolas
MUSSARD Adeline
Citroën Saxo
FN 2
FN
2
1:08:45,1
09:58.2
00:14.6
35
35e
MAUCHAMP Yannick
HAILLOUD Manon
Peugeot 106
MAUCHAMP Yannick
HAILLOUD Manon
Peugeot 106
FA 6
FA
6
17:51,1
02:30.0
00:07.6
35
35e
CORON Fabien
MONTEILLER Florent
Peugeot 106 S16
CORON Fabien
MONTEILLER Florent
Peugeot 106 S16
F2 13
F2
13
1:09:01,5
10:14.6
00:16.4
36
36e
CHETAIL Morgan
CHEMIER Baptiste
Peugeot 106 Rallye
CHETAIL Morgan
CHEMIER Baptiste
Peugeot 106 Rallye
F2 12
F2
12
17:52,6
02:31.5
00:01.5
36
36e
TEYSSIER Jean-Marc
TEYSSIER Joelle
Ford Sierra Cosworth
TEYSSIER Jean-Marc
TEYSSIER Joelle
Ford Sierra Cosworth
FA 8
FA
8
1:09:06,0
10:19.1
00:04.5
37
37e
GIFFEY Eddy
GIFFEY Maxime
Citroën Saxo VTS
GIFFEY Eddy
GIFFEY Maxime
Citroën Saxo VTS
F2 13
F2
13
17:53,0
02:31.9
00:00.4
37
37e
PHILIS Steeves
MOULARD Amaury
Honda CIVIC
PHILIS Steeves
MOULARD Amaury
Honda CIVIC
FA 7
FA
7
1:09:26,7
10:39.8
00:20.7
38
38e
CORON Fabien
MONTEILLER Florent
Peugeot 106 S16
CORON Fabien
MONTEILLER Florent
Peugeot 106 S16
F2 13
F2
13
17:54,0
02:32.9
00:01.0
38
38e
VALENCONY Yohan
VALENCONY Anthony
Renault Clio Ragnotti
VALENCONY Yohan
VALENCONY Anthony
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FN 3
FN
3
1:09:35,4
10:48.5
00:08.7
39
39e
EHRENSPERGER Monique
BELLEVILLE Rene
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo V
EHRENSPERGER Monique
BELLEVILLE Rene
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo V
FA 8
FA
8
17:58,4
02:37.3
00:04.4
39
39e
LANIEL Christophe
BONNEFOY Nicolas
Citroën Saxo
LANIEL Christophe
BONNEFOY Nicolas
Citroën Saxo
F2 13
F2
13
1:09:48,1
11:01.2
00:12.7
40
40e
SAUNIER Alexandre
COURVOISIER Clement
Renault Clio RS
SAUNIER Alexandre
COURVOISIER Clement
Renault Clio RS
F2 14
F2
14
18:00,7
02:39.6
00:02.3
40
40e
SAGE Jeremy
BEAULIEU Noelise
Citroën Saxo VTS
SAGE Jeremy
BEAULIEU Noelise
Citroën Saxo VTS
FA 6
FA
6
1:09:53,2
11:06.3
00:05.1
41
41e
CHIPIER Valentin
SEON Benjamin
Peugeot 106 S16
CHIPIER Valentin
SEON Benjamin
Peugeot 106 S16
FN 2
FN
2
18:04,1
02:43.0
00:03.4
41
41e
BLANC Aurelien
GROS Clement
Peugeot 106
BLANC Aurelien
GROS Clement
Peugeot 106
F2 12
F2
12
1:09:57,9
11:11.0
00:04.7
42
42e
COLOMBAN Cedric
COUZON Laurent
Renault Clio16S
COLOMBAN Cedric
COUZON Laurent
Renault Clio16S
FN 3
FN
3
18:06,0
02:44.9
00:01.9
42
42e
CHIPIER Valentin
SEON Benjamin
Peugeot 106 S16
CHIPIER Valentin
SEON Benjamin
Peugeot 106 S16
FN 2
FN
2
1:10:01,0
11:14.1
00:03.1
43
43e
BEGUE Nicolas
MUSSARD Adeline
Citroën Saxo
BEGUE Nicolas
MUSSARD Adeline
Citroën Saxo
FN 2
FN
2
18:07,3
02:46.2
00:01.3
43
43e
SAUNIER Alexandre
COURVOISIER Clement
Renault Clio RS
SAUNIER Alexandre
COURVOISIER Clement
Renault Clio RS
F2 14
F2
14
1:10:03,4
11:16.5
00:02.4
44
44e
COLOMB Damien
ROLHION Mathieu
Peugeot 106 S16
COLOMB Damien
ROLHION Mathieu
Peugeot 106 S16
N 2S
N
2S
18:11,8
02:50.7
00:04.5
44
44e
CARTERON Gaetan
MONTEILLER Michael
Citroën Saxo
CARTERON Gaetan
MONTEILLER Michael
Citroën Saxo
FN 2
FN
2
1:10:07,2
11:20.3
00:03.8
45
45e
CARTERON Gaetan
MONTEILLER Michael
Citroën Saxo
CARTERON Gaetan
MONTEILLER Michael
Citroën Saxo
FN 2
FN
2
18:17,8
02:56.7
00:06.0
45
45e
COLOMB Damien
ROLHION Mathieu
Peugeot 106 S16
COLOMB Damien
ROLHION Mathieu
Peugeot 106 S16
N 2S
N
2S
1:10:13,4
11:26.5
00:06.2
46
46e
BLANC Aurelien
GROS Clement
Peugeot 106
BLANC Aurelien
GROS Clement
Peugeot 106
F2 12
F2
12
18:18,8
02:57.7
00:01.0
46
46e
VIOLLET Frederic
VIOLLET Rachelle
Renault Clio RS
VIOLLET Frederic
VIOLLET Rachelle
Renault Clio RS
FA 7
FA
7
1:10:25,1
11:38.2
00:11.7
47
47e
MALLON Baptiste
CHATAIN Jean
Peugeot 106
MALLON Baptiste
CHATAIN Jean
Peugeot 106
N 2S
N
2S
18:20,0
02:58.9
00:01.2
47
47e
FONTAINE VIVE CURTAZ Maxime
DUMAS Philippe
Peugeot 106 S16
FONTAINE VIVE CURTAZ Maxime
DUMAS Philippe
Peugeot 106 S16
N 2S
N
2S
1:11:12,3
12:25.4
00:47.2
48
48e
VALENCONY Yohan
VALENCONY Anthony
Renault Clio Ragnotti
VALENCONY Yohan
VALENCONY Anthony
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FN 3
FN
3
18:21,2
03:00.1
00:01.2
48
48e
EHRENSPERGER Monique
BELLEVILLE Rene
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo V
EHRENSPERGER Monique
BELLEVILLE Rene
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo V
FA 8
FA
8
1:11:19,6
12:32.7
00:07.3
49
49e
FONTROBERT Yannick
DAUZATS Romain
Renault Clio RS
FONTROBERT Yannick
DAUZATS Romain
Renault Clio RS
FN 3
FN
3
18:35,8
03:14.7
00:14.6
49
49e
MALLON Baptiste
CHATAIN Jean
Peugeot 106
MALLON Baptiste
CHATAIN Jean
Peugeot 106
N 2S
N
2S
1:11:26,4
12:39.5
00:06.8
50
50e
VIOLLET Frederic
VIOLLET Rachelle
Renault Clio RS
VIOLLET Frederic
VIOLLET Rachelle
Renault Clio RS
FA 7
FA
7
18:37,0
03:15.9
00:01.2
50
50e
MOREL Guillaume
MANTOUT Timothee
Peugeot 205
MOREL Guillaume
MANTOUT Timothee
Peugeot 205
FN 1
FN
1
1:11:33,7
12:46.8
00:07.3
51
51e
FONTAINE VIVE CURTAZ Maxime
DUMAS Philippe
Peugeot 106 S16
FONTAINE VIVE CURTAZ Maxime
DUMAS Philippe
Peugeot 106 S16
N 2S
N
2S
18:38,3
03:17.2
00:01.3
51
51e
DANTIER Jeremy
GRANGE Coralie
Renault Clio
DANTIER Jeremy
GRANGE Coralie
Renault Clio
FN 3
FN
3
1:11:35,9
12:49.0
00:02.2
52
52e
SAGE Jeremy
BEAULIEU Noelise
Citroën Saxo VTS
SAGE Jeremy
BEAULIEU Noelise
Citroën Saxo VTS
FA 6
FA
6
18:42,5
03:21.4
00:04.2
52
52e
SAVINEL Ludovic
DELOBRE Morgane
Peugeot 106 XSI
SAVINEL Ludovic
DELOBRE Morgane
Peugeot 106 XSI
FA 5
FA
5
1:12:03,6
13:16.7
00:27.7
53
53e
REVEL Gilbert
REVEL Christiane
Renault Clio RS
REVEL Gilbert
REVEL Christiane
Renault Clio RS
FN 3
FN
3
18:50,0
03:28.9
00:07.5
53
53e
REVEL Gilbert
REVEL Christiane
Renault Clio RS
REVEL Gilbert
REVEL Christiane
Renault Clio RS
FN 3
FN
3
1:12:27,3
13:40.4
00:23.7
54
54e
SIMONET Jean-Pierre
REVOL Jean-Jacques
Citroën Saxo VTS
SIMONET Jean-Pierre
REVOL Jean-Jacques
Citroën Saxo VTS
FN 2
FN
2
18:52,6
03:31.5
00:02.6
54
54e
SIMONET Jean-Pierre
REVOL Jean-Jacques
Citroën Saxo VTS
SIMONET Jean-Pierre
REVOL Jean-Jacques
Citroën Saxo VTS
FN 2
FN
2
1:12:34,0
13:47.1
00:06.7
55
55e
GIRAUD Florian
BISSARDON David
Citroën AX
GIRAUD Florian
BISSARDON David
Citroën AX
F2 12
F2
12
19:06,0
03:44.9
00:13.4
55
55e
ROUX Franck
CLAVEL Baptiste
Peugeot 106 S16
ROUX Franck
CLAVEL Baptiste
Peugeot 106 S16
FN 2
FN
2
1:13:19,7
14:32.8
00:45.7
56
56e
SAVINEL Ludovic
DELOBRE Morgane
Peugeot 106 XSI
SAVINEL Ludovic
DELOBRE Morgane
Peugeot 106 XSI
FA 5
FA
5
19:08,5
03:47.4
00:02.5
56
56e
GIRAUD Florian
BISSARDON David
Citroën AX
GIRAUD Florian
BISSARDON David
Citroën AX
F2 12
F2
12
1:14:00,2
15:13.3
00:40.5
57
57e
MOREL Guillaume
MANTOUT Timothee
Peugeot 205
MOREL Guillaume
MANTOUT Timothee
Peugeot 205
FN 1
FN
1
19:08,9
03:47.8
00:00.4
57
57e
COLOMBAN Cedric
COUZON Laurent
Renault Clio16S
COLOMBAN Cedric
COUZON Laurent
Renault Clio16S
FN 3
FN
3
1:14:21,6
15:34.7
00:21.4
58
58e
DANTIER Jeremy
GRANGE Coralie
Renault Clio
DANTIER Jeremy
GRANGE Coralie
Renault Clio
FN 3
FN
3
19:09,2
03:48.1
00:00.3
58
58e
VILLET Corentin
VAUTRIN Alexandre
Renault Clio RS
VILLET Corentin
VAUTRIN Alexandre
Renault Clio RS
FN 3
FN
3
1:14:34,7
15:47.8
00:13.1
59
59e
LANIEL Christophe
BONNEFOY Nicolas
Citroën Saxo
LANIEL Christophe
BONNEFOY Nicolas
Citroën Saxo
F2 13
F2
13
19:13,7
03:52.6
00:04.5
59
59e
MASSE Thierry
PONTET Romain
Renault Clio RS
MASSE Thierry
PONTET Romain
Renault Clio RS
F2 14
F2
14
1:14:48,2
16:01.3
00:13.5
60
60e
AUDIN Stephane
POSTEL Sonny
Peugeot 205 Rallye
AUDIN Stephane
POSTEL Sonny
Peugeot 205 Rallye
F2 12
F2
12
19:27,5
04:06.4
00:13.8
60
60e
BRAZ Sébastien
BRAZ Aurélie
Peugeot 206
BRAZ Sébastien
BRAZ Aurélie
Peugeot 206
FA 7
FA
7
1:14:51,2
16:04.3
00:03.0
61
61e
VILLET Corentin
VAUTRIN Alexandre
Renault Clio RS
VILLET Corentin
VAUTRIN Alexandre
Renault Clio RS
FN 3
FN
3
19:50,3
04:29.2
00:22.8
61
61e
AUDIN Stephane
POSTEL Sonny
Peugeot 205 Rallye
AUDIN Stephane
POSTEL Sonny
Peugeot 205 Rallye
F2 12
F2
12
1:14:55,0
16:08.1
00:03.8
62
62e
BRAZ Sébastien
BRAZ Aurélie
Peugeot 206
BRAZ Sébastien
BRAZ Aurélie
Peugeot 206
FA 7
FA
7
19:54,6
04:33.5
00:04.3
62
62e
FAUCOUP Michael
DIGONNET Marion
Renault Clio RS
FAUCOUP Michael
DIGONNET Marion
Renault Clio RS
FN 3
FN
3
1:16:06,9
17:20.0
01:11.9
63
63e
SURBACK Vincent
EMMANUELLO Lionel
Renault Clio RS
SURBACK Vincent
EMMANUELLO Lionel
Renault Clio RS
FN 3
FN
3
20:45,9
05:24.8
00:51.3
63
63e
SURBACK Vincent
EMMANUELLO Lionel
Renault Clio RS
SURBACK Vincent
EMMANUELLO Lionel
Renault Clio RS
FN 3
FN
3
1:17:00,1
18:13.2
00:53.2
64
64e
FAUCOUP Michael
DIGONNET Marion
Renault Clio RS
FAUCOUP Michael
DIGONNET Marion
Renault Clio RS
FN 3
FN
3
20:45,9
05:24.8
64
64e
SERVE David
BOUDET Nicolas
Honda Civic
SERVE David
BOUDET Nicolas
Honda Civic
FN 2
FN
2
1:18:20,1
19:33.2
01:20.0
65
65e
SERVE David
BOUDET Nicolas
Honda Civic
SERVE David
BOUDET Nicolas
Honda Civic
FN 2
FN
2
20:46,2
05:25.1
00:00.3
65
65e
FONTROBERT Yannick
DAUZATS Romain
Renault Clio RS
FONTROBERT Yannick
DAUZATS Romain
Renault Clio RS
FN 3
FN
3
1:18:25,2
19:38.3
00:05.1
66
66e
DI PAOLO Alain
VOGUE Alexandre
Citroën Saxo
DI PAOLO Alain
VOGUE Alexandre
Citroën Saxo
N 2S
N
2S
20:50,1
05:29.0
00:03.9
66
66e
FAVEZ Jacqueline
DUBOIS Alexianne
Peugeot 106
FAVEZ Jacqueline
DUBOIS Alexianne
Peugeot 106
FA 5
FA
5
1:18:46,9
20:00.0
00:21.7
67
67e
FAVEZ Jacqueline
DUBOIS Alexianne
Peugeot 106
FAVEZ Jacqueline
DUBOIS Alexianne
Peugeot 106
FA 5
FA
5
21:25,3
06:04.2
00:35.2
67
67e
TRISORIO Maximilien
OLIVEIRA DA SILVA Carlos
Peugeot 106 S16
TRISORIO Maximilien
OLIVEIRA DA SILVA Carlos
Peugeot 106 S16
F2 13
F2
13
1:19:11,3
20:24.4
00:24.4
68
68e
TRISORIO Maximilien
OLIVEIRA DA SILVA Carlos
Peugeot 106 S16
TRISORIO Maximilien
OLIVEIRA DA SILVA Carlos
Peugeot 106 S16
F2 13
F2
13
22:18,3
06:57.2
00:53.0
68
68e
DI PAOLO Alain
VOGUE Alexandre
Citroën Saxo
DI PAOLO Alain
VOGUE Alexandre
Citroën Saxo
N 2S
N
2S
1:19:53,3
21:06.4
00:42.0
69
69e
DUMOT Laurent
EYRAUD Severine
Peugeot 106
DUMOT Laurent
EYRAUD Severine
Peugeot 106
F2 13
F2
13
22:33,1
07:12.0
00:14.8
69
69e
DUMOT Laurent
EYRAUD Severine
Peugeot 106
DUMOT Laurent
EYRAUD Severine
Peugeot 106
F2 13
F2
13
1:22:33,6
23:46.7
02:40.3