39ème Course de Côte Régionale de Laussonne
Coupe de France 2020 / Challenge Ligue Auvergne
39ème Course de Côte Régionale de Laussonne
Coupe de France 2020 / Challenge Ligue Auvergne
CLASSEMENTS EPREUVE + CUMULE
128 classés
Epreuve
Groupe
Catégorie
PosPilote
Copilote
Voiture
Gr ClTemps
Ecart 1er
Ecart préc.
PosPilote
Copilote
Voiture
Gr ClTemps
Ecart 1er
Ecart préc.
1
1er
BRUN Didier
Dallara
BRUN Didier
Dallara
DE 5S
DE 5S
0:45,928
1
1er
BRUN Didier
Dallara
BRUN Didier
Dallara
DE 5S
DE 5S
0:45,928
2
2e
COTLEUR Maxime
Norma M20
COTLEUR Maxime
Norma M20
CN 2
CN 2
0:46,073
00:00.145
00:00.145
2
2e
COTLEUR Maxime
Norma M20
COTLEUR Maxime
Norma M20
CN 2
CN 2
0:46,073
00:00.145
00:00.145
3
3e
FLANDY Fabrice
Tattus Master
FLANDY Fabrice
Tattus Master
DE 8
DE 8
0:46,842
00:00.914
00:00.769
3
3e
FLANDY Fabrice
Tattus Master
FLANDY Fabrice
Tattus Master
DE 8
DE 8
0:46,701
00:00.773
00:00.628
4
4e
GODOT Sébastien
Dallara
GODOT Sébastien
Dallara
DE 1
DE 1
0:46,955
00:01.027
00:00.113
4
4e
GODOT Sébastien
Dallara
GODOT Sébastien
Dallara
DE 1
DE 1
0:46,955
00:01.027
00:00.254
5
5e
AUGUSTO Olivier
Norma M20
AUGUSTO Olivier
Norma M20
CN 2
CN 2
0:47,111
00:01.183
00:00.156
5
5e
AUGUSTO Olivier
Norma M20
AUGUSTO Olivier
Norma M20
CN 2
CN 2
0:47,079
00:01.151
00:00.124
6
6e
BOST Julien
Norma M20
BOST Julien
Norma M20
CN 2
CN 2
0:47,186
00:01.258
00:00.075
6
6e
BOST Julien
Norma M20
BOST Julien
Norma M20
CN 2
CN 2
0:47,186
00:01.258
00:00.107
7
7e
VIDAL Miguel
Mygale
VIDAL Miguel
Mygale
DE 5S
DE 5S
0:47,336
00:01.408
00:00.150
7
7e
VIDAL Miguel
Mygale
VIDAL Miguel
Mygale
DE 5S
DE 5S
0:47,336
00:01.408
00:00.150
8
8e
DUMOND Nicolas
Norma M20
DUMOND Nicolas
Norma M20
CN 2
CN 2
0:47,500
00:01.572
00:00.164
8
8e
DUMOND Nicolas
Norma M20
DUMOND Nicolas
Norma M20
CN 2
CN 2
0:47,500
00:01.572
00:00.164
9
9e
LA MONICA Jordan
Norma M20
LA MONICA Jordan
Norma M20
CN 2
CN 2
0:48,037
00:02.109
00:00.537
9
9e
LA MONICA Jordan
Norma M20
LA MONICA Jordan
Norma M20
CN 2
CN 2
0:48,027
00:02.099
00:00.527
10
10e
BERTON Pauline
Norma M20
BERTON Pauline
Norma M20
CN 2
CN 2
0:49,258
00:03.330
00:01.221
10
10e
BERTON Pauline
Norma M20
BERTON Pauline
Norma M20
CN 2
CN 2
0:49,258
00:03.330
00:01.231
11
11e
COQUET Daniel
Tattus
COQUET Daniel
Tattus
DE 1
DE 1
0:50,177
00:04.249
00:00.919
11
11e
COQUET Daniel
Tattus
COQUET Daniel
Tattus
DE 1
DE 1
0:49,265
00:03.337
00:00.007
12
12e
PASTEAU Tony
Silver CAR
PASTEAU Tony
Silver CAR
CM
CM
0:50,894
00:04.966
00:00.717
12
12e
PASTEAU Tony
Silver CAR
PASTEAU Tony
Silver CAR
CM
CM
0:50,894
00:04.966
00:01.629
13
13e
POMARET Sébastien
Tattus
POMARET Sébastien
Tattus
DE 7
DE 7
0:51,230
00:05.302
00:00.336
13
13e
POMARET Sébastien
Tattus
POMARET Sébastien
Tattus
DE 7
DE 7
0:51,230
00:05.302
00:00.336
14
14e
BOXBERGER Julien
Dallara f395
BOXBERGER Julien
Dallara f395
DE 5S
DE 5S
0:51,529
00:05.601
00:00.299
14
14e
BOXBERGER Julien
Dallara f395
BOXBERGER Julien
Dallara f395
DE 5S
DE 5S
0:51,529
00:05.601
00:00.299
15
15e
RECORDIER Jean Marie
BRC
RECORDIER Jean Marie
BRC
CM
CM
0:53,524
00:07.596
00:01.995
15
15e
RECORDIER Jean Marie
BRC
RECORDIER Jean Marie
BRC
CM
CM
0:53,524
00:07.596
00:01.995
16
16e
GONTIER Michel
BRC
GONTIER Michel
BRC
CM
CM
0:53,765
00:07.837
00:00.241
16
16e
GONTIER Michel
BRC
GONTIER Michel
BRC
CM
CM
0:53,765
00:07.837
00:00.241
17
17e
BRENOT Benjamin
Tattus
BRENOT Benjamin
Tattus
DE 7
DE 7
0:53,773
00:07.845
00:00.008
17
17e
BRENOT Benjamin
Tattus
BRENOT Benjamin
Tattus
DE 7
DE 7
0:53,773
00:07.845
00:00.008
18
18e
CHATANAY Thibaut
Speed CAR
CHATANAY Thibaut
Speed CAR
CM
CM
0:54,418
00:08.490
00:00.645
18
18e
BOUDAL Allan
JEMA
BOUDAL Allan
JEMA
CM
CM
0:54,379
00:08.451
00:00.606
19
19e
PEREZ Michaël
Renault R8 Gordini
PEREZ Michaël
Renault R8 Gordini
FC 2
FC 2
0:54,568
00:08.640
00:00.150
19
19e
CHATANAY Thibaut
Speed CAR
CHATANAY Thibaut
Speed CAR
CM
CM
0:54,418
00:08.490
00:00.039
20
20e
BOUDAL Allan
JEMA
BOUDAL Allan
JEMA
CM
CM
0:54,869
00:08.941
00:00.301
20
20e
PEREZ Michaël
Renault R8 Gordini
PEREZ Michaël
Renault R8 Gordini
FC 2
FC 2
0:54,528
00:08.600
00:00.110
21
21e
CORDONNIER Antoine
Fiat
CORDONNIER Antoine
Fiat
FC 2
FC 2
0:55,170
00:09.242
00:00.301
21
21e
CORDONNIER Antoine
Fiat
CORDONNIER Antoine
Fiat
FC 2
FC 2
0:55,170
00:09.242
00:00.642
22
22e
ORFEUVRE Richard
Porsche
ORFEUVRE Richard
Porsche
GTTS 4
GTTS 4
0:55,568
00:09.640
00:00.398
22
22e
BOILLOT Jean Marc
Simca Rallye III
BOILLOT Jean Marc
Simca Rallye III
F2 1
F2 1
0:55,418
00:09.490
00:00.248
23
23e
BROUSSOLLE Thomas
Simca Rallye II
BROUSSOLLE Thomas
Simca Rallye II
FC 1
FC 1
0:56,434
00:10.506
00:00.866
23
23e
ORFEUVRE Richard
Porsche
ORFEUVRE Richard
Porsche
GTTS 4
GTTS 4
0:55,498
00:09.570
00:00.080
24
24e
CELLIER Gilles
BMW Compact
CELLIER Gilles
BMW Compact
F2 3
F2 3
0:56,467
00:10.539
00:00.033
24
24e
BROUSSOLLE Thomas
Simca Rallye II
BROUSSOLLE Thomas
Simca Rallye II
FC 1
FC 1
0:56,393
00:10.465
00:00.895
25
25e
DERRE PASCAL
Seat Leon
DERRE PASCAL
Seat Leon
A 5
A 5
0:56,579
00:10.651
00:00.112
25
25e
CELLIER Gilles
BMW Compact
CELLIER Gilles
BMW Compact
F2 3
F2 3
0:56,467
00:10.539
00:00.074
26
26e
CHATANAY Éric
Speed CAR
CHATANAY Éric
Speed CAR
CM
CM
0:56,918
00:10.990
00:00.339
26
26e
DERRE PASCAL
Seat Leon
DERRE PASCAL
Seat Leon
A 5
A 5
0:56,579
00:10.651
00:00.112
27
27e
PERRAUD Alain
Seat Leon
PERRAUD Alain
Seat Leon
A 5
A 5
0:57,172
00:11.244
00:00.254
27
27e
CHATANAY Éric
Speed CAR
CHATANAY Éric
Speed CAR
CM
CM
0:56,918
00:10.990
00:00.339
28
28e
MASSY Corinne
Simca Rallye II
MASSY Corinne
Simca Rallye II
FC 2
FC 2
0:57,637
00:11.709
00:00.465
28
28e
PERRAUD Alain
Seat Leon
PERRAUD Alain
Seat Leon
A 5
A 5
0:56,927
00:10.999
00:00.009
29
29e
JACQUES Stéphane
Renault Clio
JACQUES Stéphane
Renault Clio
A 3
A 3
0:57,910
00:11.982
00:00.273
29
29e
MASSY Corinne
Simca Rallye II
MASSY Corinne
Simca Rallye II
FC 2
FC 2
0:57,637
00:11.709
00:00.710
30
30e
PEYRELON Rémi
Peaugot 207
PEYRELON Rémi
Peaugot 207
F2 3
F2 3
0:58,029
00:12.101
00:00.119
30
30e
JACQUES Stéphane
Renault Clio
JACQUES Stéphane
Renault Clio
A 3
A 3
0:57,866
00:11.938
00:00.229
31
31e
GUENARD Nicolas
Renault Clio
GUENARD Nicolas
Renault Clio
F2 3
F2 3
0:58,106
00:12.178
00:00.077
31
31e
PEYRELON Rémi
Peaugot 207
PEYRELON Rémi
Peaugot 207
F2 3
F2 3
0:57,883
00:11.955
00:00.017
32
32e
DURAND Emmanuel
Mitsubishi
DURAND Emmanuel
Mitsubishi
FN 4
FN 4
0:58,137
00:12.209
00:00.031
32
32e
GUENARD Nicolas
Renault Clio
GUENARD Nicolas
Renault Clio
F2 3
F2 3
0:58,106
00:12.178
00:00.223
33
33e
CELLIER Thibaud
BMW Compact
CELLIER Thibaud
BMW Compact
F2 3
F2 3
0:58,287
00:12.359
00:00.150
33
33e
DURAND Emmanuel
Mitsubishi
DURAND Emmanuel
Mitsubishi
FN 4
FN 4
0:58,137
00:12.209
00:00.031
34
34e
CHANON Mattéo
Peugot 106 16S
CHANON Mattéo
Peugot 106 16S
FA 2
FA 2
0:58,527
00:12.599
00:00.240
34
34e
CELLIER Thibaud
BMW Compact
CELLIER Thibaud
BMW Compact
F2 3
F2 3
0:58,287
00:12.359
00:00.150
35
35e
VAUCANSON Sylvain
Opel Manta
VAUCANSON Sylvain
Opel Manta
F2 3
F2 3
0:58,649
00:12.721
00:00.122
35
35e
CROZE Kévin
Peugot 306
CROZE Kévin
Peugot 306
A 3
A 3
0:58,363
00:12.435
00:00.076
36
36e
CROZE Kévin
Peugot 306
CROZE Kévin
Peugot 306
A 3
A 3
0:58,837
00:12.909
00:00.188
36
36e
CHANON Mattéo
Peugot 106 16S
CHANON Mattéo
Peugot 106 16S
FA 2
FA 2
0:58,527
00:12.599
00:00.164
37
37e
BOULAKHLAS Maxime
Citroen Saxo
BOULAKHLAS Maxime
Citroen Saxo
FA 2
FA 2
0:58,837
00:12.909
37
37e
VAUCANSON Sylvain
Opel Manta
VAUCANSON Sylvain
Opel Manta
F2 3
F2 3
0:58,649
00:12.721
00:00.122
38
38e
SYLVESTRE Christophe
Honda Civic
SYLVESTRE Christophe
Honda Civic
F2 2
F2 2
0:58,919
00:12.991
00:00.082
38
38e
BOULAKHLAS Maxime
Citroen Saxo
BOULAKHLAS Maxime
Citroen Saxo
FA 2
FA 2
0:58,837
00:12.909
00:00.188
39
39e
SOBREVIA Christian
BRC
SOBREVIA Christian
BRC
CM
CM
0:59,438
00:13.510
00:00.519
39
39e
SYLVESTRE Christophe
Honda Civic
SYLVESTRE Christophe
Honda Civic
F2 2
F2 2
0:58,846
00:12.918
00:00.009
40
40e
CHEBBAK Maxime
Renault Clio Cup
CHEBBAK Maxime
Renault Clio Cup
A 4
A 4
0:59,483
00:13.555
00:00.045
40
40e
EYNARD Gilles
Honda Civic
EYNARD Gilles
Honda Civic
F2 2
F2 2
0:59,051
00:13.123
00:00.205
41
41e
JANUEL Christian
Mitjet 1300
JANUEL Christian
Mitjet 1300
GTTS 1
GTTS 1
0:59,611
00:13.683
00:00.128
41
41e
CHEBBAK Maxime
Renault Clio Cup
CHEBBAK Maxime
Renault Clio Cup
A 4
A 4
0:59,243
00:13.315
00:00.192
42
42e
BEAL Patrice
Peugot 106 16S
BEAL Patrice
Peugot 106 16S
FA 2
FA 2
0:59,952
00:14.024
00:00.341
42
42e
SOBREVIA Christian
BRC
SOBREVIA Christian
BRC
CM
CM
0:59,438
00:13.510
00:00.195
43
43e
FAUCOUP Michaël
Renault Clio Rs
FAUCOUP Michaël
Renault Clio Rs
FN 3
FN 3
1:00,152
00:14.224
00:00.200
43
43e
JANUEL Christian
Mitjet 1300
JANUEL Christian
Mitjet 1300
GTTS 1
GTTS 1
0:59,611
00:13.683
00:00.173
44
44e
VIDON Nicolas
Renault Clio Cup
VIDON Nicolas
Renault Clio Cup
A 3
A 3
1:00,158
00:14.230
00:00.006
44
44e
VIDON Nicolas
Renault Clio Cup
VIDON Nicolas
Renault Clio Cup
A 3
A 3
0:59,901
00:13.973
00:00.290
45
45e
BEAL Quentin
Peugot 106 16S
BEAL Quentin
Peugot 106 16S
FA 2
FA 2
1:00,198
00:14.270
00:00.040
45
45e
BEAL Patrice
Peugot 106 16S
BEAL Patrice
Peugot 106 16S
FA 2
FA 2
0:59,952
00:14.024
00:00.051
46
46e
CROZE Damien
Honda Civic
CROZE Damien
Honda Civic
FN 2
FN 2
1:00,452
00:14.524
00:00.254
46
46e
BEAL Quentin
Peugot 106 16S
BEAL Quentin
Peugot 106 16S
FA 2
FA 2
1:00,098
00:14.170
00:00.146
47
47e
EYNARD Gilles
Honda Civic
EYNARD Gilles
Honda Civic
F2 2
F2 2
1:00,468
00:14.540
00:00.016
47
47e
FAUCOUP Michaël
Renault Clio Rs
FAUCOUP Michaël
Renault Clio Rs
FN 3
FN 3
1:00,152
00:14.224
00:00.054
48
48e
VIDAL Thierry
Peugot 306
VIDAL Thierry
Peugot 306
FA 3
FA 3
1:00,712
00:14.784
00:00.244
48
48e
CROZE Damien
Honda Civic
CROZE Damien
Honda Civic
FN 2
FN 2
1:00,363
00:14.435
00:00.211
49
49e
ESTURILLO Antoine
Honda Civic
ESTURILLO Antoine
Honda Civic
F2 2
F2 2
1:00,862
00:14.934
00:00.150
49
49e
EPARVIER Anthony
Peaugeot 106
EPARVIER Anthony
Peaugeot 106
FA 2
FA 2
1:00,462
00:14.534
00:00.099
50
50e
GOURGOT Matthieu
Peugot 106 XSI
GOURGOT Matthieu
Peugot 106 XSI
F2 1
F2 1
1:01,242
00:15.314
00:00.380
50
50e
VIDAL Thierry
Peugot 306
VIDAL Thierry
Peugot 306
FA 3
FA 3
1:00,651
00:14.723
00:00.189
51
51e
LASSAIGNE Marc
Renault R5 GT Turbo
LASSAIGNE Marc
Renault R5 GT Turbo
F2 3
F2 3
1:01,376
00:15.448
00:00.134
51
51e
ESTURILLO Antoine
Honda Civic
ESTURILLO Antoine
Honda Civic
F2 2
F2 2
1:00,862
00:14.934
00:00.211
52
52e
VOLLE Cyril
Renault Clio
VOLLE Cyril
Renault Clio
FN 3
FN 3
1:01,516
00:15.588
00:00.140
52
52e
DELORME Francis
Citroen C2
DELORME Francis
Citroen C2
F2 1
F2 1
1:01,041
00:15.113
00:00.179
53
53e
COUCHET Luc
Simca Rallye III
COUCHET Luc
Simca Rallye III
F2 1
F2 1
1:01,587
00:15.659
00:00.071
53
53e
GOURGOT Matthieu
Peugot 106 XSI
GOURGOT Matthieu
Peugot 106 XSI
F2 1
F2 1
1:01,242
00:15.314
00:00.201
54
54e
DELORME Francis
Citroen C2
DELORME Francis
Citroen C2
F2 1
F2 1
1:01,605
00:15.677
00:00.018
54
54e
LASSAIGNE Marc
Renault R5 GT Turbo
LASSAIGNE Marc
Renault R5 GT Turbo
F2 3
F2 3
1:01,376
00:15.448
00:00.134
55
55e
DUBUIS Sébastien
Renault Clio Rs
DUBUIS Sébastien
Renault Clio Rs
FN 3
FN 3
1:01,699
00:15.771
00:00.094
55
55e
VOLLE Cyril
Renault Clio
VOLLE Cyril
Renault Clio
FN 3
FN 3
1:01,516
00:15.588
00:00.140
56
56e
MOULIN Valentin
Citroen AX GTI
MOULIN Valentin
Citroen AX GTI
FN 1
FN 1
1:01,731
00:15.803
00:00.032
56
56e
COUCHET Luc
Simca Rallye III
COUCHET Luc
Simca Rallye III
F2 1
F2 1
1:01,587
00:15.659
00:00.071
57
57e
MOULIN Thierry
Citroen AX GTI
MOULIN Thierry
Citroen AX GTI
FN 1
FN 1
1:01,772
00:15.844
00:00.041
57
57e
DUBUIS Sébastien
Renault Clio Rs
DUBUIS Sébastien
Renault Clio Rs
FN 3
FN 3
1:01,699
00:15.771
00:00.112
58
58e
JAKUBOWSKI Jean François
Renault Clio
JAKUBOWSKI Jean François
Renault Clio
FN 3
FN 3
1:01,773
00:15.845
00:00.001
58
58e
MOULIN Valentin
Citroen AX GTI
MOULIN Valentin
Citroen AX GTI
FN 1
FN 1
1:01,731
00:15.803
00:00.032
59
59e
EPARVIER Anthony
Peaugeot 106
EPARVIER Anthony
Peaugeot 106
FA 2
FA 2
1:02,022
00:16.094
00:00.249
59
59e
MOULIN Thierry
Citroen AX GTI
MOULIN Thierry
Citroen AX GTI
FN 1
FN 1
1:01,772
00:15.844
00:00.041
60
60e
DECHAUD Clément
Peugot 106 16S
DECHAUD Clément
Peugot 106 16S
FN 2
FN 2
1:02,155
00:16.227
00:00.133
60
60e
JAKUBOWSKI Jean François
Renault Clio
JAKUBOWSKI Jean François
Renault Clio
FN 3
FN 3
1:01,773
00:15.845
00:00.001
61
61e
BOISSADIE Lucas
Peaugeot 106
BOISSADIE Lucas
Peaugeot 106
F2 1
F2 1
1:02,237
00:16.309
00:00.082
61
61e
DECHAUD Clément
Peugot 106 16S
DECHAUD Clément
Peugot 106 16S
FN 2
FN 2
1:01,788
00:15.860
00:00.015
62
62e
TEYSSIER Jean Marc
Citoen DS3
TEYSSIER Jean Marc
Citoen DS3
A 4
A 4
1:02,485
00:16.557
00:00.248
62
62e
VALCOURT Jérôme
Peugot 106 16S
VALCOURT Jérôme
Peugot 106 16S
FN 2
FN 2
1:01,986
00:16.058
00:00.198
63
63e
OUDIN Richard
Renault R5 GT Turbo
OUDIN Richard
Renault R5 GT Turbo
FN 4
FN 4
1:02,586
00:16.658
00:00.101
63
63e
BOISSADIE Lucas
Peaugeot 106
BOISSADIE Lucas
Peaugeot 106
F2 1
F2 1
1:02,237
00:16.309
00:00.251
64
64e
COUDERT Cédric
Peugot 309 GTI 16S
COUDERT Cédric
Peugot 309 GTI 16S
FA 3
FA 3
1:02,792
00:16.864
00:00.206
64
64e
TEYSSIER Jean Marc
Citoen DS3
TEYSSIER Jean Marc
Citoen DS3
A 4
A 4
1:02,485
00:16.557
00:00.248
65
65e
BONNEFOY Jérémy
Citroen AX
BONNEFOY Jérémy
Citroen AX
F2 1
F2 1
1:03,153
00:17.225
00:00.361
65
65e
OUDIN Richard
Renault R5 GT Turbo
OUDIN Richard
Renault R5 GT Turbo
FN 4
FN 4
1:02,586
00:16.658
00:00.101
66
66e
VALLERY Charly
Peugot 106 16S
VALLERY Charly
Peugot 106 16S
N 2S
N 2S
1:03,355
00:17.427
00:00.202
66
66e
BRUNON Éric
Renault Clio
BRUNON Éric
Renault Clio
FN 3
FN 3
1:02,586
00:16.658
67
67e
DUBREUIL Lionel
Peugot 206 RC
DUBREUIL Lionel
Peugot 206 RC
FA 3
FA 3
1:03,387
00:17.459
00:00.032
67
67e
COUDERT Cédric
Peugot 309 GTI 16S
COUDERT Cédric
Peugot 309 GTI 16S
FA 3
FA 3
1:02,792
00:16.864
00:00.206
68
68e
BRUNON Éric
Renault Clio
BRUNON Éric
Renault Clio
FN 3
FN 3
1:03,388
00:17.460
00:00.001
68
68e
BONNEFOY Jérémy
Citroen AX
BONNEFOY Jérémy
Citroen AX
F2 1
F2 1
1:03,153
00:17.225
00:00.361
69
69e
VALCOURT Jérôme
Peugot 106 16S
VALCOURT Jérôme
Peugot 106 16S
FN 2
FN 2
1:03,521
00:17.593
00:00.133
69
69e
LASSAIGNE Rémy
Renault R5 GT Turbo
LASSAIGNE Rémy
Renault R5 GT Turbo
FN 4
FN 4
1:03,192
00:17.264
00:00.039
70
70e
GINARD Rudy
Peugot RC2 Cup
GINARD Rudy
Peugot RC2 Cup
GTTS 2
GTTS 2
1:03,780
00:17.852
00:00.259
70
70e
DUBREUIL Lionel
Peugot 206 RC
DUBREUIL Lionel
Peugot 206 RC
FA 3
FA 3
1:03,283
00:17.355
00:00.091
71
71e
BERNEZ Régis
Peugot 106 16S
BERNEZ Régis
Peugot 106 16S
FN 2
FN 2
1:03,895
00:17.967
00:00.115
71
71e
VALLERY Charly
Peugot 106 16S
VALLERY Charly
Peugot 106 16S
N 2S
N 2S
1:03,355
00:17.427
00:00.072
72
72e
MASSON Frédéric
Citroen AX GTI
MASSON Frédéric
Citroen AX GTI
FA 1
FA 1
1:04,033
00:18.105
00:00.138
72
72e
DUVERGER Stéphane
Peugot 306 S16
DUVERGER Stéphane
Peugot 306 S16
FA 3
FA 3
1:03,490
00:17.562
00:00.135
73
73e
TEYSSIER Xavier
Peaugeot 106
TEYSSIER Xavier
Peaugeot 106
F2 2
F2 2
1:04,087
00:18.159
00:00.054
73
73e
VINCENT Luc
Citroen Saxo
VINCENT Luc
Citroen Saxo
FN 2
FN 2
1:03,750
00:17.822
00:00.260
74
74e
CURINIER Fabien
Peugot 205 GTI
CURINIER Fabien
Peugot 205 GTI
F2 2
F2 2
1:04,106
00:18.178
00:00.019
74
74e
GINARD Rudy
Peugot RC2 Cup
GINARD Rudy
Peugot RC2 Cup
GTTS 2
GTTS 2
1:03,780
00:17.852
00:00.030
75
75e
VINCENT Luc
Citroen Saxo
VINCENT Luc
Citroen Saxo
FN 2
FN 2
1:04,118
00:18.190
00:00.012
75
75e
CURINIER Fabien
Peugot 205 GTI
CURINIER Fabien
Peugot 205 GTI
F2 2
F2 2
1:03,839
00:17.911
00:00.059
76
76e
DECHAUD Jean Pierre
Peugot 106 16S
DECHAUD Jean Pierre
Peugot 106 16S
FN 2
FN 2
1:04,141
00:18.213
00:00.023
76
76e
BERNEZ Régis
Peugot 106 16S
BERNEZ Régis
Peugot 106 16S
FN 2
FN 2
1:03,895
00:17.967
00:00.056
77
77e
CORTIAL Florian
Peugot 205 GTI
CORTIAL Florian
Peugot 205 GTI
F2 2
F2 2
1:04,443
00:18.515
00:00.302
77
77e
MASSON Frédéric
Citroen AX GTI
MASSON Frédéric
Citroen AX GTI
FA 1
FA 1
1:04,033
00:18.105
00:00.138
78
78e
DEGEORGES Philippe
Renault Twingo
DEGEORGES Philippe
Renault Twingo
A 1
A 1
1:04,443
00:18.515
78
78e
TEYSSIER Xavier
Peaugeot 106
TEYSSIER Xavier
Peaugeot 106
F2 2
F2 2
1:04,087
00:18.159
00:00.054
79
79e
ROBERT Jérémy
Peugot 205 GTI
ROBERT Jérémy
Peugot 205 GTI
F2 2
F2 2
1:04,466
00:18.538
00:00.023
79
79e
DECHAUD Jean Pierre
Peugot 106 16S
DECHAUD Jean Pierre
Peugot 106 16S
FN 2
FN 2
1:04,141
00:18.213
00:00.054
80
80e
DUVERGER Stéphane
Peugot 306 S16
DUVERGER Stéphane
Peugot 306 S16
FA 3
FA 3
1:04,502
00:18.574
00:00.036
80
80e
RUTILY Michel
Simca Rallye II
RUTILY Michel
Simca Rallye II
FC 2
FC 2
1:04,349
00:18.421
00:00.208
81
81e
LASSAIGNE Rémy
Renault R5 GT Turbo
LASSAIGNE Rémy
Renault R5 GT Turbo
FN 4
FN 4
1:04,600
00:18.672
00:00.098
81
81e
CORTIAL Florian
Peugot 205 GTI
CORTIAL Florian
Peugot 205 GTI
F2 2
F2 2
1:04,443
00:18.515
00:00.094
82
82e
ASSENAULT Betty
Simca 1000
ASSENAULT Betty
Simca 1000
FC 1
FC 1
1:04,712
00:18.784
00:00.112
82
82e
DEGEORGES Philippe
Renault Twingo
DEGEORGES Philippe
Renault Twingo
A 1
A 1
1:04,443
00:18.515
83
83e
BONCOMPAIN Joris
Peugot 205 Rallye
BONCOMPAIN Joris
Peugot 205 Rallye
FN 1
FN 1
1:04,770
00:18.842
00:00.058
83
83e
ROBERT Jérémy
Peugot 205 GTI
ROBERT Jérémy
Peugot 205 GTI
F2 2
F2 2
1:04,466
00:18.538
00:00.023
84
84e
SEGEALET Joël
Citroen C2
SEGEALET Joël
Citroen C2
FA 2
FA 2
1:05,372
00:19.444
00:00.602
84
84e
ASSENAULT Betty
Simca 1000
ASSENAULT Betty
Simca 1000
FC 1
FC 1
1:04,712
00:18.784
00:00.246
85
85e
CURINIER Julien
Peugot 205 GTI
CURINIER Julien
Peugot 205 GTI
F2 2
F2 2
1:05,521
00:19.593
00:00.149
85
85e
BONCOMPAIN Joris
Peugot 205 Rallye
BONCOMPAIN Joris
Peugot 205 Rallye
FN 1
FN 1
1:04,770
00:18.842
00:00.058
86
86e
DUBUIS Lucas
Renault Clio Rs
DUBUIS Lucas
Renault Clio Rs
FN 3
FN 3
1:05,702
00:19.774
00:00.181
86
86e
SEGEALET Joël
Citroen C2
SEGEALET Joël
Citroen C2
FA 2
FA 2
1:05,083
00:19.155
00:00.313
87
87e
NAVE Julien
Peugot 106 S16
NAVE Julien
Peugot 106 S16
F2 2
F2 2
1:05,791
00:19.863
00:00.089
87
87e
CURINIER Julien
Peugot 205 GTI
CURINIER Julien
Peugot 205 GTI
F2 2
F2 2
1:05,521
00:19.593
00:00.438
88
88e
DE VITTORIS Anthony
Peugot 106 16S
DE VITTORIS Anthony
Peugot 106 16S
F2 1
F2 1
1:05,828
00:19.900
00:00.037
88
88e
DUBUIS Lucas
Renault Clio Rs
DUBUIS Lucas
Renault Clio Rs
FN 3
FN 3
1:05,702
00:19.774
00:00.181
89
89e
DALLET Nicolas
Peaugot 206
DALLET Nicolas
Peaugot 206
N 2S
N 2S
1:06,044
00:20.116
00:00.216
89
89e
NAVE Julien
Peugot 106 S16
NAVE Julien
Peugot 106 S16
F2 2
F2 2
1:05,791
00:19.863
00:00.089
90
90e
OUTIN Alexandre
Citroen Saxo
OUTIN Alexandre
Citroen Saxo
FA 2
FA 2
1:06,241
00:20.313
00:00.197
90
90e
OUTIN Alexandre
Citroen Saxo
OUTIN Alexandre
Citroen Saxo
FA 2
FA 2
1:05,827
00:19.899
00:00.036
91
91e
VALLEE Mickaël
Peugot 205 GTI
VALLEE Mickaël
Peugot 205 GTI
F2 3
F2 3
1:06,247
00:20.319
00:00.006
91
91e
DE VITTORIS Anthony
Peugot 106 16S
DE VITTORIS Anthony
Peugot 106 16S
F2 1
F2 1
1:05,828
00:19.900
00:00.001
92
92e
ANDRE Christian
Visa GTI
ANDRE Christian
Visa GTI
F2 2
F2 2
1:06,274
00:20.346
00:00.027
92
92e
CHEVALEYRE Etienne
Peugot 106 XSI
CHEVALEYRE Etienne
Peugot 106 XSI
FA 1
FA 1
1:05,899
00:19.971
00:00.071
93
93e
CHEVALEYRE Etienne
Peugot 106 XSI
CHEVALEYRE Etienne
Peugot 106 XSI
FA 1
FA 1
1:06,321
00:20.393
00:00.047
93
93e
DALLET Nicolas
Peaugot 206
DALLET Nicolas
Peaugot 206
N 2S
N 2S
1:06,044
00:20.116
00:00.145
94
94e
BREMOND Patrick
Renault Clio Rs
BREMOND Patrick
Renault Clio Rs
F2 3
F2 3
1:06,367
00:20.439
00:00.046
94
94e
VALLEE Mickaël
Peugot 205 GTI
VALLEE Mickaël
Peugot 205 GTI
F2 3
F2 3
1:06,247
00:20.319
00:00.203
95
95e
REOCREUX William
Renault Twingo
REOCREUX William
Renault Twingo
N 2S
N 2S
1:06,648
00:20.720
00:00.281
95
95e
ANDRE Christian
Visa GTI
ANDRE Christian
Visa GTI
F2 2
F2 2
1:06,274
00:20.346
00:00.027
96
96e
CUOQ Yannick
Peugot 306 S16
CUOQ Yannick
Peugot 306 S16
FN 3
FN 3
1:06,759
00:20.831
00:00.111
96
96e
BREMOND Patrick
Renault Clio Rs
BREMOND Patrick
Renault Clio Rs
F2 3
F2 3
1:06,367
00:20.439
00:00.093
97
97e
BOISSADIE Lucile
Peaugeot 106
BOISSADIE Lucile
Peaugeot 106
F2 1
F2 1
1:06,788
00:20.860
00:00.029
97
97e
ALLIRAND Hervé
Renault R5 GT Turbo
ALLIRAND Hervé
Renault R5 GT Turbo
FN 4
FN 4
1:06,521
00:20.593
00:00.154
98
98e
SAINT JOANIS Olivier
Citroen Saxo
SAINT JOANIS Olivier
Citroen Saxo
N 2S
N 2S
1:06,825
00:20.897
00:00.037
98
98e
REOCREUX William
Renault Twingo
REOCREUX William
Renault Twingo
N 2S
N 2S
1:06,648
00:20.720
00:00.127
99
99e
BREMOND Jordan
Peugot 106 16S
BREMOND Jordan
Peugot 106 16S
N 2S
N 2S
1:06,862
00:20.934
00:00.037
99
99e
BREMOND Jordan
Peugot 106 16S
BREMOND Jordan
Peugot 106 16S
N 2S
N 2S
1:06,715
00:20.787
00:00.067
100
100e
FAYARD Anthony
Citroen AX GTI
FAYARD Anthony
Citroen AX GTI
F2 1
F2 1
1:07,411
00:21.483
00:00.549
100
100e
CUOQ Yannick
Peugot 306 S16
CUOQ Yannick
Peugot 306 S16
FN 3
FN 3
1:06,759
00:20.831
00:00.044
101
101e
SEGEALET Fabien
Citroen Saxo VTS
SEGEALET Fabien
Citroen Saxo VTS
FA 2
FA 2
1:07,562
00:21.634
00:00.151
101
101e
BOISSADIE Lucile
Peaugeot 106
BOISSADIE Lucile
Peaugeot 106
F2 1
F2 1
1:06,788
00:20.860
00:00.029
102
102e
BREUIL Marina
Citroen Saxo
BREUIL Marina
Citroen Saxo
N 2S
N 2S
1:07,678
00:21.750
00:00.116
102
102e
SAINT JOANIS Olivier
Citroen Saxo
SAINT JOANIS Olivier
Citroen Saxo
N 2S
N 2S
1:06,825
00:20.897
00:00.037
103
103e
BERARD Romain
Renault R5 GT Turbo
BERARD Romain
Renault R5 GT Turbo
FN 4
FN 4
1:07,798
00:21.870
00:00.120
103
103e
FAYARD Anthony
Citroen AX GTI
FAYARD Anthony
Citroen AX GTI
F2 1
F2 1
1:07,411
00:21.483
00:00.586
104
104e
BONNAVE Alexandre
Citroen Saxo VTS
BONNAVE Alexandre
Citroen Saxo VTS
FA 2
FA 2
1:07,858
00:21.930
00:00.060
104
104e
SEGEALET Fabien
Citroen Saxo VTS
SEGEALET Fabien
Citroen Saxo VTS
FA 2
FA 2
1:07,562
00:21.634
00:00.151
105
105e
BOIRON Arnaud
Citroen AX Sport
BOIRON Arnaud
Citroen AX Sport
F2 1
F2 1
1:07,908
00:21.980
00:00.050
105
105e
BREUIL Marina
Citroen Saxo
BREUIL Marina
Citroen Saxo
N 2S
N 2S
1:07,678
00:21.750
00:00.116
106
106e
ALLIRAND Hervé
Renault R5 GT Turbo
ALLIRAND Hervé
Renault R5 GT Turbo
FN 4
FN 4
1:08,014
00:22.086
00:00.106
106
106e
BERARD Romain
Renault R5 GT Turbo
BERARD Romain
Renault R5 GT Turbo
FN 4
FN 4
1:07,798
00:21.870
00:00.120
107
107e
BATISSE Jordan
Peugot 106 16S
BATISSE Jordan
Peugot 106 16S
FN 2
FN 2
1:08,567
00:22.639
00:00.553
107
107e
BONNAVE Alexandre
Citroen Saxo VTS
BONNAVE Alexandre
Citroen Saxo VTS
FA 2
FA 2
1:07,858
00:21.930
00:00.060
108
108e
BOISSADIE Mathieu
Peugot 106 XSI
BOISSADIE Mathieu
Peugot 106 XSI
F2 1
F2 1
1:08,720
00:22.792
00:00.153
108
108e
BOIRON Arnaud
Citroen AX Sport
BOIRON Arnaud
Citroen AX Sport
F2 1
F2 1
1:07,908
00:21.980
00:00.050
109
109e
REYNOUARD Yvan
Peugot 206 RC
REYNOUARD Yvan
Peugot 206 RC
FN 3
FN 3
1:08,775
00:22.847
00:00.055
109
109e
BATISSE Jordan
Peugot 106 16S
BATISSE Jordan
Peugot 106 16S
FN 2
FN 2
1:07,958
00:22.030
00:00.050
110
110e
COSTAKIS Stéphane
Peugot 306
COSTAKIS Stéphane
Peugot 306
FN 3
FN 3
1:08,778
00:22.850
00:00.003
110
110e
VEYRAC Anthony
Peugot 206 XS
VEYRAC Anthony
Peugot 206 XS
N 2S
N 2S
1:08,098
00:22.170
00:00.140
111
111e
PELLISSIER Dorian
Peugot 106 XSI
PELLISSIER Dorian
Peugot 106 XSI
F2 1
F2 1
1:10,592
00:24.664
00:01.814
111
111e
REYNOUARD Yvan
Peugot 206 RC
REYNOUARD Yvan
Peugot 206 RC
FN 3
FN 3
1:08,101
00:22.173
00:00.003
112
112e
ASSENAULT Oriane
Simca 1000
ASSENAULT Oriane
Simca 1000
FC 1
FC 1
1:10,744
00:24.816
00:00.152
112
112e
PELLISSIER Dorian
Peugot 106 XSI
PELLISSIER Dorian
Peugot 106 XSI
F2 1
F2 1
1:08,411
00:22.483
00:00.310
113
113e
BEYSSON Julien
Peugot 106 XSI
BEYSSON Julien
Peugot 106 XSI
FA 1
FA 1
1:11,513
00:25.585
00:00.769
113
113e
BOISSADIE Mathieu
Peugot 106 XSI
BOISSADIE Mathieu
Peugot 106 XSI
F2 1
F2 1
1:08,720
00:22.792
00:00.309
114
114e
VIDON Alain
Peugot 205 Rallye
VIDON Alain
Peugot 205 Rallye
FN 1
FN 1
1:11,563
00:25.635
00:00.050
114
114e
COSTAKIS Stéphane
Peugot 306
COSTAKIS Stéphane
Peugot 306
FN 3
FN 3
1:08,778
00:22.850
00:00.058
115
115e
DEVAUX Stéphanie
Peugot 106 16S
DEVAUX Stéphanie
Peugot 106 16S
FN 2
FN 2
1:11,573
00:25.645
00:00.010
115
115e
ASSENAULT Oriane
Simca 1000
ASSENAULT Oriane
Simca 1000
FC 1
FC 1
1:10,744
00:24.816
00:01.966
116
116e
DURET Éric
Peugot 106 XSI
DURET Éric
Peugot 106 XSI
FA 1
FA 1
1:11,821
00:25.893
00:00.248
116
116e
DEVAUX Stéphanie
Peugot 106 16S
DEVAUX Stéphanie
Peugot 106 16S
FN 2
FN 2
1:11,483
00:25.555
00:00.739
117
117e
LASSAIGNE Florent
Citroen AX GT
LASSAIGNE Florent
Citroen AX GT
F2 1
F2 1
1:12,965
00:27.037
00:01.144
117
117e
BEYSSON Julien
Peugot 106 XSI
BEYSSON Julien
Peugot 106 XSI
FA 1
FA 1
1:11,513
00:25.585
00:00.030
118
118e
BRUNEL Fabien
Citroen Saxo
BRUNEL Fabien
Citroen Saxo
N 2S
N 2S
1:13,344
00:27.416
00:00.379
118
118e
VIDON Alain
Peugot 205 Rallye
VIDON Alain
Peugot 205 Rallye
FN 1
FN 1
1:11,563
00:25.635
00:00.050
119
119e
GONIN Amandine
Peugot 106 16S
GONIN Amandine
Peugot 106 16S
N 2S
N 2S
1:13,492
00:27.564
00:00.148
119
119e
DURET Éric
Peugot 106 XSI
DURET Éric
Peugot 106 XSI
FA 1
FA 1
1:11,821
00:25.893
00:00.258
120
120e
AULAGNE Clément
Peugot 205 GTI
AULAGNE Clément
Peugot 205 GTI
F2 2
F2 2
1:13,616
00:27.688
00:00.124
120
120e
BEYSSON-BALOGE Fabienne
Peugot 106 XSI
BEYSSON-BALOGE Fabienne
Peugot 106 XSI
FA 1
FA 1
1:12,483
00:26.555
00:00.662
121
121e
SOUVIGNET Mathieu
Citroen AX
SOUVIGNET Mathieu
Citroen AX
F2 1
F2 1
1:15,461
00:29.533
00:01.845
121
121e
LASSAIGNE Florent
Citroen AX GT
LASSAIGNE Florent
Citroen AX GT
F2 1
F2 1
1:12,965
00:27.037
00:00.482
122
122e
AULAGNE Romain
Peugot 205 GTI
AULAGNE Romain
Peugot 205 GTI
F2 2
F2 2
1:17,202
00:31.274
00:01.741
122
122e
BRUNEL Fabien
Citroen Saxo
BRUNEL Fabien
Citroen Saxo
N 2S
N 2S
1:13,344
00:27.416
00:00.379
123
123e
RENAUDIER Sébastien
Peugot 106 16S
RENAUDIER Sébastien
Peugot 106 16S
N 2S
N 2S
1:17,229
00:31.301
00:00.027
123
123e
GONIN Amandine
Peugot 106 16S
GONIN Amandine
Peugot 106 16S
N 2S
N 2S
1:13,393
00:27.465
00:00.049
124
124e
ORFEUVRE Sandrine
Renault Twingo RS
ORFEUVRE Sandrine
Renault Twingo RS
A 1
A 1
1:21,516
00:35.588
00:04.287
124
124e
AULAGNE Clément
Peugot 205 GTI
AULAGNE Clément
Peugot 205 GTI
F2 2
F2 2
1:13,616
00:27.688
00:00.223
125e
125
125e
SOUVIGNET Mathieu
Citroen AX
SOUVIGNET Mathieu
Citroen AX
F2 1
F2 1
1:15,461
00:29.533
00:01.845
126e
126
126e
AULAGNE Romain
Peugot 205 GTI
AULAGNE Romain
Peugot 205 GTI
F2 2
F2 2
1:17,202
00:31.274
00:01.741
127e
127
127e
RENAUDIER Sébastien
Peugot 106 16S
RENAUDIER Sébastien
Peugot 106 16S
N 2S
N 2S
1:17,229
00:31.301
00:00.027
128e
128
128e
ORFEUVRE Sandrine
Renault Twingo RS
ORFEUVRE Sandrine
Renault Twingo RS
A 1
A 1
1:21,516
00:35.588
00:04.287