39ème Course de Côte Régionale de Laussonne
Coupe de France 2020 / Challenge Ligue Auvergne
39ème Course de Côte Régionale de Laussonne
Coupe de France 2020 / Challenge Ligue Auvergne
CLASSEMENTS EPREUVE + CUMULE
128 classés
Epreuve
Groupe
Catégorie
PosPilote
Copilote
Voiture
Gr ClTemps
Ecart 1er
Ecart préc.
PosPilote
Copilote
Voiture
Gr ClTemps
Ecart 1er
Ecart préc.
1
1er
COTLEUR Maxime
Norma M20
COTLEUR Maxime
Norma M20
CN 2
CN 2
0:45,614
1
1er
COTLEUR Maxime
Norma M20
COTLEUR Maxime
Norma M20
CN 2
CN 2
0:45,614
2
2e
BRUN Didier
Dallara
BRUN Didier
Dallara
DE 5S
DE 5S
0:46,682
00:01.068
00:01.068
2
2e
BRUN Didier
Dallara
BRUN Didier
Dallara
DE 5S
DE 5S
0:45,928
00:00.314
00:00.314
3
3e
FLANDY Fabrice
Tattus Master
FLANDY Fabrice
Tattus Master
DE 8
DE 8
0:46,907
00:01.293
00:00.225
3
3e
FLANDY Fabrice
Tattus Master
FLANDY Fabrice
Tattus Master
DE 8
DE 8
0:46,701
00:01.087
00:00.773
4
4e
GODOT Sébastien
Dallara
GODOT Sébastien
Dallara
DE 1
DE 1
0:47,044
00:01.430
00:00.137
4
4e
GODOT Sébastien
Dallara
GODOT Sébastien
Dallara
DE 1
DE 1
0:46,955
00:01.341
00:00.254
5
5e
VIDAL Miguel
Mygale
VIDAL Miguel
Mygale
DE 5S
DE 5S
0:47,234
00:01.620
00:00.190
5
5e
AUGUSTO Olivier
Norma M20
AUGUSTO Olivier
Norma M20
CN 2
CN 2
0:47,079
00:01.465
00:00.124
6
6e
DUMOND Nicolas
Norma M20
DUMOND Nicolas
Norma M20
CN 2
CN 2
0:47,806
00:02.192
00:00.572
6
6e
BOST Julien
Norma M20
BOST Julien
Norma M20
CN 2
CN 2
0:47,186
00:01.572
00:00.107
7
7e
BOST Julien
Norma M20
BOST Julien
Norma M20
CN 2
CN 2
0:48,828
00:03.214
00:01.022
7
7e
VIDAL Miguel
Mygale
VIDAL Miguel
Mygale
DE 5S
DE 5S
0:47,234
00:01.620
00:00.048
8
8e
AUGUSTO Olivier
Norma M20
AUGUSTO Olivier
Norma M20
CN 2
CN 2
0:49,248
00:03.634
00:00.420
8
8e
DUMOND Nicolas
Norma M20
DUMOND Nicolas
Norma M20
CN 2
CN 2
0:47,500
00:01.886
00:00.266
9
9e
BERTON Pauline
Norma M20
BERTON Pauline
Norma M20
CN 2
CN 2
0:49,889
00:04.275
00:00.641
9
9e
LA MONICA Jordan
Norma M20
LA MONICA Jordan
Norma M20
CN 2
CN 2
0:48,027
00:02.413
00:00.527
10
10e
COQUET Daniel
Tattus
COQUET Daniel
Tattus
DE 1
DE 1
0:50,472
00:04.858
00:00.583
10
10e
BERTON Pauline
Norma M20
BERTON Pauline
Norma M20
CN 2
CN 2
0:49,258
00:03.644
00:01.231
11
11e
BOXBERGER Julien
Dallara f395
BOXBERGER Julien
Dallara f395
DE 5S
DE 5S
0:51,395
00:05.781
00:00.923
11
11e
COQUET Daniel
Tattus
COQUET Daniel
Tattus
DE 1
DE 1
0:49,265
00:03.651
00:00.007
12
12e
POMARET Sébastien
Tattus
POMARET Sébastien
Tattus
DE 7
DE 7
0:52,157
00:06.543
00:00.762
12
12e
PASTEAU Tony
Silver CAR
PASTEAU Tony
Silver CAR
CM
CM
0:50,894
00:05.280
00:01.629
13
13e
PASTEAU Tony
Silver CAR
PASTEAU Tony
Silver CAR
CM
CM
0:52,895
00:07.281
00:00.738
13
13e
POMARET Sébastien
Tattus
POMARET Sébastien
Tattus
DE 7
DE 7
0:51,230
00:05.616
00:00.336
14
14e
RECORDIER Jean Marie
BRC
RECORDIER Jean Marie
BRC
CM
CM
0:53,755
00:08.141
00:00.860
14
14e
BOXBERGER Julien
Dallara f395
BOXBERGER Julien
Dallara f395
DE 5S
DE 5S
0:51,395
00:05.781
00:00.165
15
15e
BRENOT Benjamin
Tattus
BRENOT Benjamin
Tattus
DE 7
DE 7
0:54,138
00:08.524
00:00.383
15
15e
RECORDIER Jean Marie
BRC
RECORDIER Jean Marie
BRC
CM
CM
0:53,524
00:07.910
00:02.129
16
16e
GONTIER Michel
BRC
GONTIER Michel
BRC
CM
CM
0:54,540
00:08.926
00:00.402
16
16e
GONTIER Michel
BRC
GONTIER Michel
BRC
CM
CM
0:53,765
00:08.151
00:00.241
17
17e
CHATANAY Thibaut
Speed CAR
CHATANAY Thibaut
Speed CAR
CM
CM
0:54,715
00:09.101
00:00.175
17
17e
BRENOT Benjamin
Tattus
BRENOT Benjamin
Tattus
DE 7
DE 7
0:53,773
00:08.159
00:00.008
18
18e
BOUDAL Allan
JEMA
BOUDAL Allan
JEMA
CM
CM
0:54,907
00:09.293
00:00.192
18
18e
BOUDAL Allan
JEMA
BOUDAL Allan
JEMA
CM
CM
0:54,379
00:08.765
00:00.606
19
19e
VAUCANSON Sylvain
Opel Manta
VAUCANSON Sylvain
Opel Manta
F2 3
F2 3
0:55,766
00:10.152
00:00.859
19
19e
CHATANAY Thibaut
Speed CAR
CHATANAY Thibaut
Speed CAR
CM
CM
0:54,418
00:08.804
00:00.039
20
20e
PEREZ Michaël
Renault R8 Gordini
PEREZ Michaël
Renault R8 Gordini
FC 2
FC 2
0:55,921
00:10.307
00:00.155
20
20e
PEREZ Michaël
Renault R8 Gordini
PEREZ Michaël
Renault R8 Gordini
FC 2
FC 2
0:54,528
00:08.914
00:00.110
21
21e
BOILLOT Jean Marc
Simca Rallye III
BOILLOT Jean Marc
Simca Rallye III
F2 1
F2 1
0:55,933
00:10.319
00:00.012
21
21e
CORDONNIER Antoine
Fiat
CORDONNIER Antoine
Fiat
FC 2
FC 2
0:55,170
00:09.556
00:00.642
22
22e
CORDONNIER Antoine
Fiat
CORDONNIER Antoine
Fiat
FC 2
FC 2
0:55,936
00:10.322
00:00.003
22
22e
BOILLOT Jean Marc
Simca Rallye III
BOILLOT Jean Marc
Simca Rallye III
F2 1
F2 1
0:55,418
00:09.804
00:00.248
23
23e
ORFEUVRE Richard
Porsche
ORFEUVRE Richard
Porsche
GTTS 4
GTTS 4
0:56,417
00:10.803
00:00.481
23
23e
ORFEUVRE Richard
Porsche
ORFEUVRE Richard
Porsche
GTTS 4
GTTS 4
0:55,498
00:09.884
00:00.080
24
24e
PERRAUD Alain
Seat Leon
PERRAUD Alain
Seat Leon
A 5
A 5
0:57,019
00:11.405
00:00.602
24
24e
VAUCANSON Sylvain
Opel Manta
VAUCANSON Sylvain
Opel Manta
F2 3
F2 3
0:55,766
00:10.152
00:00.268
25
25e
CELLIER Gilles
BMW Compact
CELLIER Gilles
BMW Compact
F2 3
F2 3
0:57,484
00:11.870
00:00.465
25
25e
BROUSSOLLE Thomas
Simca Rallye II
BROUSSOLLE Thomas
Simca Rallye II
FC 1
FC 1
0:56,393
00:10.779
00:00.627
26
26e
BROUSSOLLE Thomas
Simca Rallye II
BROUSSOLLE Thomas
Simca Rallye II
FC 1
FC 1
0:57,735
00:12.121
00:00.251
26
26e
CELLIER Gilles
BMW Compact
CELLIER Gilles
BMW Compact
F2 3
F2 3
0:56,467
00:10.853
00:00.074
27
27e
DURAND Emmanuel
Mitsubishi
DURAND Emmanuel
Mitsubishi
FN 4
FN 4
0:57,848
00:12.234
00:00.113
27
27e
DERRE PASCAL
Seat Leon
DERRE PASCAL
Seat Leon
A 5
A 5
0:56,579
00:10.965
00:00.112
28
28e
DERRE PASCAL
Seat Leon
DERRE PASCAL
Seat Leon
A 5
A 5
0:58,262
00:12.648
00:00.414
28
28e
CHATANAY Éric
Speed CAR
CHATANAY Éric
Speed CAR
CM
CM
0:56,918
00:11.304
00:00.339
29
29e
JACQUES Stéphane
Renault Clio
JACQUES Stéphane
Renault Clio
A 3
A 3
0:58,283
00:12.669
00:00.021
29
29e
PERRAUD Alain
Seat Leon
PERRAUD Alain
Seat Leon
A 5
A 5
0:56,927
00:11.313
00:00.009
30
30e
MASSY Corinne
Simca Rallye II
MASSY Corinne
Simca Rallye II
FC 2
FC 2
0:58,465
00:12.851
00:00.182
30
30e
MASSY Corinne
Simca Rallye II
MASSY Corinne
Simca Rallye II
FC 2
FC 2
0:57,637
00:12.023
00:00.710
31
31e
SYLVESTRE Christophe
Honda Civic
SYLVESTRE Christophe
Honda Civic
F2 2
F2 2
0:58,695
00:13.081
00:00.230
31
31e
DURAND Emmanuel
Mitsubishi
DURAND Emmanuel
Mitsubishi
FN 4
FN 4
0:57,848
00:12.234
00:00.211
32
32e
CHANON Mattéo
Peugot 106 16S
CHANON Mattéo
Peugot 106 16S
FA 2
FA 2
0:58,834
00:13.220
00:00.139
32
32e
JACQUES Stéphane
Renault Clio
JACQUES Stéphane
Renault Clio
A 3
A 3
0:57,866
00:12.252
00:00.018
33
33e
BEAL Patrice
Peugot 106 16S
BEAL Patrice
Peugot 106 16S
FA 2
FA 2
0:59,338
00:13.724
00:00.504
33
33e
PEYRELON Rémi
Peaugot 207
PEYRELON Rémi
Peaugot 207
F2 3
F2 3
0:57,883
00:12.269
00:00.017
34
34e
BOULAKHLAS Maxime
Citroen Saxo
BOULAKHLAS Maxime
Citroen Saxo
FA 2
FA 2
0:59,468
00:13.854
00:00.130
34
34e
GUENARD Nicolas
Renault Clio
GUENARD Nicolas
Renault Clio
F2 3
F2 3
0:58,106
00:12.492
00:00.223
35
35e
CHATANAY Éric
Speed CAR
CHATANAY Éric
Speed CAR
CM
CM
0:59,532
00:13.918
00:00.064
35
35e
CELLIER Thibaud
BMW Compact
CELLIER Thibaud
BMW Compact
F2 3
F2 3
0:58,287
00:12.673
00:00.181
36
36e
FAUCOUP Michaël
Renault Clio Rs
FAUCOUP Michaël
Renault Clio Rs
FN 3
FN 3
0:59,679
00:14.065
00:00.147
36
36e
CROZE Kévin
Peugot 306
CROZE Kévin
Peugot 306
A 3
A 3
0:58,363
00:12.749
00:00.076
37
37e
PEYRELON Rémi
Peaugot 207
PEYRELON Rémi
Peaugot 207
F2 3
F2 3
0:59,782
00:14.168
00:00.103
37
37e
CHANON Mattéo
Peugot 106 16S
CHANON Mattéo
Peugot 106 16S
FA 2
FA 2
0:58,527
00:12.913
00:00.164
38
38e
CHEBBAK Maxime
Renault Clio Cup
CHEBBAK Maxime
Renault Clio Cup
A 4
A 4
0:59,969
00:14.355
00:00.187
38
38e
SYLVESTRE Christophe
Honda Civic
SYLVESTRE Christophe
Honda Civic
F2 2
F2 2
0:58,695
00:13.081
00:00.168
39
39e
JANUEL Christian
Mitjet 1300
JANUEL Christian
Mitjet 1300
GTTS 1
GTTS 1
0:59,971
00:14.357
00:00.002
39
39e
BOULAKHLAS Maxime
Citroen Saxo
BOULAKHLAS Maxime
Citroen Saxo
FA 2
FA 2
0:58,837
00:13.223
00:00.142
40
40e
GUENARD Nicolas
Renault Clio
GUENARD Nicolas
Renault Clio
F2 3
F2 3
1:00,171
00:14.557
00:00.200
40
40e
EYNARD Gilles
Honda Civic
EYNARD Gilles
Honda Civic
F2 2
F2 2
0:59,051
00:13.437
00:00.214
41
41e
BEAL Quentin
Peugot 106 16S
BEAL Quentin
Peugot 106 16S
FA 2
FA 2
1:00,268
00:14.654
00:00.097
41
41e
CHEBBAK Maxime
Renault Clio Cup
CHEBBAK Maxime
Renault Clio Cup
A 4
A 4
0:59,243
00:13.629
00:00.192
42
42e
SOBREVIA Christian
BRC
SOBREVIA Christian
BRC
CM
CM
1:00,412
00:14.798
00:00.144
42
42e
BEAL Patrice
Peugot 106 16S
BEAL Patrice
Peugot 106 16S
FA 2
FA 2
0:59,338
00:13.724
00:00.095
43
43e
ESTURILLO Antoine
Honda Civic
ESTURILLO Antoine
Honda Civic
F2 2
F2 2
1:00,474
00:14.860
00:00.062
43
43e
SOBREVIA Christian
BRC
SOBREVIA Christian
BRC
CM
CM
0:59,438
00:13.824
00:00.100
44
44e
VIDON Nicolas
Renault Clio Cup
VIDON Nicolas
Renault Clio Cup
A 3
A 3
1:00,663
00:15.049
00:00.189
44
44e
JANUEL Christian
Mitjet 1300
JANUEL Christian
Mitjet 1300
GTTS 1
GTTS 1
0:59,611
00:13.997
00:00.173
45
45e
CROZE Damien
Honda Civic
CROZE Damien
Honda Civic
FN 2
FN 2
1:01,056
00:15.442
00:00.393
45
45e
FAUCOUP Michaël
Renault Clio Rs
FAUCOUP Michaël
Renault Clio Rs
FN 3
FN 3
0:59,679
00:14.065
00:00.068
46
46e
VIDAL Thierry
Peugot 306
VIDAL Thierry
Peugot 306
FA 3
FA 3
1:01,103
00:15.489
00:00.047
46
46e
VIDON Nicolas
Renault Clio Cup
VIDON Nicolas
Renault Clio Cup
A 3
A 3
0:59,901
00:14.287
00:00.222
47
47e
CELLIER Thibaud
BMW Compact
CELLIER Thibaud
BMW Compact
F2 3
F2 3
1:01,143
00:15.529
00:00.040
47
47e
BEAL Quentin
Peugot 106 16S
BEAL Quentin
Peugot 106 16S
FA 2
FA 2
1:00,098
00:14.484
00:00.197
48
48e
DELORME Francis
Citroen C2
DELORME Francis
Citroen C2
F2 1
F2 1
1:01,460
00:15.846
00:00.317
48
48e
CROZE Damien
Honda Civic
CROZE Damien
Honda Civic
FN 2
FN 2
1:00,363
00:14.749
00:00.265
49
49e
EPARVIER Anthony
Peaugeot 106
EPARVIER Anthony
Peaugeot 106
FA 2
FA 2
1:01,546
00:15.932
00:00.086
49
49e
EPARVIER Anthony
Peaugeot 106
EPARVIER Anthony
Peaugeot 106
FA 2
FA 2
1:00,462
00:14.848
00:00.099
50
50e
EYNARD Gilles
Honda Civic
EYNARD Gilles
Honda Civic
F2 2
F2 2
1:01,570
00:15.956
00:00.024
50
50e
ESTURILLO Antoine
Honda Civic
ESTURILLO Antoine
Honda Civic
F2 2
F2 2
1:00,474
00:14.860
00:00.012
51
51e
MOULIN Thierry
Citroen AX GTI
MOULIN Thierry
Citroen AX GTI
FN 1
FN 1
1:01,583
00:15.969
00:00.013
51
51e
VIDAL Thierry
Peugot 306
VIDAL Thierry
Peugot 306
FA 3
FA 3
1:00,651
00:15.037
00:00.177
52
52e
DUBUIS Sébastien
Renault Clio Rs
DUBUIS Sébastien
Renault Clio Rs
FN 3
FN 3
1:02,143
00:16.529
00:00.560
52
52e
DELORME Francis
Citroen C2
DELORME Francis
Citroen C2
F2 1
F2 1
1:01,041
00:15.427
00:00.390
53
53e
DECHAUD Clément
Peugot 106 16S
DECHAUD Clément
Peugot 106 16S
FN 2
FN 2
1:02,211
00:16.597
00:00.068
53
53e
GOURGOT Matthieu
Peugot 106 XSI
GOURGOT Matthieu
Peugot 106 XSI
F2 1
F2 1
1:01,242
00:15.628
00:00.201
54
54e
BOISSADIE Lucas
Peaugeot 106
BOISSADIE Lucas
Peaugeot 106
F2 1
F2 1
1:02,237
00:16.623
00:00.026
54
54e
LASSAIGNE Marc
Renault R5 GT Turbo
LASSAIGNE Marc
Renault R5 GT Turbo
F2 3
F2 3
1:01,376
00:15.762
00:00.134
55
55e
GOURGOT Matthieu
Peugot 106 XSI
GOURGOT Matthieu
Peugot 106 XSI
F2 1
F2 1
1:02,299
00:16.685
00:00.062
55
55e
VOLLE Cyril
Renault Clio
VOLLE Cyril
Renault Clio
FN 3
FN 3
1:01,516
00:15.902
00:00.140
56
56e
COUCHET Luc
Simca Rallye III
COUCHET Luc
Simca Rallye III
F2 1
F2 1
1:02,313
00:16.699
00:00.014
56
56e
MOULIN Thierry
Citroen AX GTI
MOULIN Thierry
Citroen AX GTI
FN 1
FN 1
1:01,583
00:15.969
00:00.067
57
57e
COUDERT Cédric
Peugot 309 GTI 16S
COUDERT Cédric
Peugot 309 GTI 16S
FA 3
FA 3
1:02,414
00:16.800
00:00.101
57
57e
COUCHET Luc
Simca Rallye III
COUCHET Luc
Simca Rallye III
F2 1
F2 1
1:01,587
00:15.973
00:00.004
58
58e
JAKUBOWSKI Jean François
Renault Clio
JAKUBOWSKI Jean François
Renault Clio
FN 3
FN 3
1:02,462
00:16.848
00:00.048
58
58e
DUBUIS Sébastien
Renault Clio Rs
DUBUIS Sébastien
Renault Clio Rs
FN 3
FN 3
1:01,699
00:16.085
00:00.112
59
59e
DECHAUD Jean Pierre
Peugot 106 16S
DECHAUD Jean Pierre
Peugot 106 16S
FN 2
FN 2
1:02,756
00:17.142
00:00.294
59
59e
MOULIN Valentin
Citroen AX GTI
MOULIN Valentin
Citroen AX GTI
FN 1
FN 1
1:01,731
00:16.117
00:00.032
60
60e
BRUNON Éric
Renault Clio
BRUNON Éric
Renault Clio
FN 3
FN 3
1:02,948
00:17.334
00:00.192
60
60e
JAKUBOWSKI Jean François
Renault Clio
JAKUBOWSKI Jean François
Renault Clio
FN 3
FN 3
1:01,773
00:16.159
00:00.042
61
61e
OUDIN Richard
Renault R5 GT Turbo
OUDIN Richard
Renault R5 GT Turbo
FN 4
FN 4
1:02,951
00:17.337
00:00.003
61
61e
DECHAUD Clément
Peugot 106 16S
DECHAUD Clément
Peugot 106 16S
FN 2
FN 2
1:01,788
00:16.174
00:00.015
62
62e
VALCOURT Jérôme
Peugot 106 16S
VALCOURT Jérôme
Peugot 106 16S
FN 2
FN 2
1:02,955
00:17.341
00:00.004
62
62e
VALCOURT Jérôme
Peugot 106 16S
VALCOURT Jérôme
Peugot 106 16S
FN 2
FN 2
1:01,986
00:16.372
00:00.198
63
63e
DUBREUIL Lionel
Peugot 206 RC
DUBREUIL Lionel
Peugot 206 RC
FA 3
FA 3
1:03,345
00:17.731
00:00.390
63
63e
BOISSADIE Lucas
Peaugeot 106
BOISSADIE Lucas
Peaugeot 106
F2 1
F2 1
1:02,237
00:16.623
00:00.251
64
64e
LASSAIGNE Marc
Renault R5 GT Turbo
LASSAIGNE Marc
Renault R5 GT Turbo
F2 3
F2 3
1:03,557
00:17.943
00:00.212
64
64e
COUDERT Cédric
Peugot 309 GTI 16S
COUDERT Cédric
Peugot 309 GTI 16S
FA 3
FA 3
1:02,414
00:16.800
00:00.177
65
65e
TEYSSIER Jean Marc
Citoen DS3
TEYSSIER Jean Marc
Citoen DS3
A 4
A 4
1:03,578
00:17.964
00:00.021
65
65e
TEYSSIER Jean Marc
Citoen DS3
TEYSSIER Jean Marc
Citoen DS3
A 4
A 4
1:02,485
00:16.871
00:00.071
66
66e
LASSAIGNE Rémy
Renault R5 GT Turbo
LASSAIGNE Rémy
Renault R5 GT Turbo
FN 4
FN 4
1:03,886
00:18.272
00:00.308
66
66e
OUDIN Richard
Renault R5 GT Turbo
OUDIN Richard
Renault R5 GT Turbo
FN 4
FN 4
1:02,586
00:16.972
00:00.101
67
67e
BONNEFOY Jérémy
Citroen AX
BONNEFOY Jérémy
Citroen AX
F2 1
F2 1
1:03,908
00:18.294
00:00.022
67
67e
BRUNON Éric
Renault Clio
BRUNON Éric
Renault Clio
FN 3
FN 3
1:02,586
00:16.972
68
68e
SEGEALET Joël
Citroen C2
SEGEALET Joël
Citroen C2
FA 2
FA 2
1:03,952
00:18.338
00:00.044
68
68e
DECHAUD Jean Pierre
Peugot 106 16S
DECHAUD Jean Pierre
Peugot 106 16S
FN 2
FN 2
1:02,756
00:17.142
00:00.170
69
69e
VALLERY Charly
Peugot 106 16S
VALLERY Charly
Peugot 106 16S
N 2S
N 2S
1:04,213
00:18.599
00:00.261
69
69e
BONNEFOY Jérémy
Citroen AX
BONNEFOY Jérémy
Citroen AX
F2 1
F2 1
1:03,153
00:17.539
00:00.397
70
70e
GINARD Rudy
Peugot RC2 Cup
GINARD Rudy
Peugot RC2 Cup
GTTS 2
GTTS 2
1:04,235
00:18.621
00:00.022
70
70e
LASSAIGNE Rémy
Renault R5 GT Turbo
LASSAIGNE Rémy
Renault R5 GT Turbo
FN 4
FN 4
1:03,192
00:17.578
00:00.039
71
71e
DUBUIS Lucas
Renault Clio Rs
DUBUIS Lucas
Renault Clio Rs
FN 3
FN 3
1:04,276
00:18.662
00:00.041
71
71e
DUBREUIL Lionel
Peugot 206 RC
DUBREUIL Lionel
Peugot 206 RC
FA 3
FA 3
1:03,283
00:17.669
00:00.091
72
72e
BERNEZ Régis
Peugot 106 16S
BERNEZ Régis
Peugot 106 16S
FN 2
FN 2
1:04,519
00:18.905
00:00.243
72
72e
VALLERY Charly
Peugot 106 16S
VALLERY Charly
Peugot 106 16S
N 2S
N 2S
1:03,355
00:17.741
00:00.072
73
73e
MASSON Frédéric
Citroen AX GTI
MASSON Frédéric
Citroen AX GTI
FA 1
FA 1
1:04,550
00:18.936
00:00.031
73
73e
DUVERGER Stéphane
Peugot 306 S16
DUVERGER Stéphane
Peugot 306 S16
FA 3
FA 3
1:03,490
00:17.876
00:00.135
74
74e
TEYSSIER Xavier
Peaugeot 106
TEYSSIER Xavier
Peaugeot 106
F2 2
F2 2
1:04,716
00:19.102
00:00.166
74
74e
VINCENT Luc
Citroen Saxo
VINCENT Luc
Citroen Saxo
FN 2
FN 2
1:03,750
00:18.136
00:00.260
75
75e
VINCENT Luc
Citroen Saxo
VINCENT Luc
Citroen Saxo
FN 2
FN 2
1:04,891
00:19.277
00:00.175
75
75e
GINARD Rudy
Peugot RC2 Cup
GINARD Rudy
Peugot RC2 Cup
GTTS 2
GTTS 2
1:03,780
00:18.166
00:00.030
76
76e
DEGEORGES Philippe
Renault Twingo
DEGEORGES Philippe
Renault Twingo
A 1
A 1
1:04,972
00:19.358
00:00.081
76
76e
CURINIER Fabien
Peugot 205 GTI
CURINIER Fabien
Peugot 205 GTI
F2 2
F2 2
1:03,839
00:18.225
00:00.059
77
77e
DUVERGER Stéphane
Peugot 306 S16
DUVERGER Stéphane
Peugot 306 S16
FA 3
FA 3
1:05,027
00:19.413
00:00.055
77
77e
BERNEZ Régis
Peugot 106 16S
BERNEZ Régis
Peugot 106 16S
FN 2
FN 2
1:03,895
00:18.281
00:00.056
78
78e
CURINIER Julien
Peugot 205 GTI
CURINIER Julien
Peugot 205 GTI
F2 2
F2 2
1:05,172
00:19.558
00:00.145
78
78e
SEGEALET Joël
Citroen C2
SEGEALET Joël
Citroen C2
FA 2
FA 2
1:03,952
00:18.338
00:00.057
79
79e
DE VITTORIS Anthony
Peugot 106 16S
DE VITTORIS Anthony
Peugot 106 16S
F2 1
F2 1
1:05,645
00:20.031
00:00.473
79
79e
MASSON Frédéric
Citroen AX GTI
MASSON Frédéric
Citroen AX GTI
FA 1
FA 1
1:04,033
00:18.419
00:00.081
80
80e
CURINIER Fabien
Peugot 205 GTI
CURINIER Fabien
Peugot 205 GTI
F2 2
F2 2
1:05,938
00:20.324
00:00.293
80
80e
TEYSSIER Xavier
Peaugeot 106
TEYSSIER Xavier
Peaugeot 106
F2 2
F2 2
1:04,087
00:18.473
00:00.054
81
81e
OUTIN Alexandre
Citroen Saxo
OUTIN Alexandre
Citroen Saxo
FA 2
FA 2
1:06,166
00:20.552
00:00.228
81
81e
DUBUIS Lucas
Renault Clio Rs
DUBUIS Lucas
Renault Clio Rs
FN 3
FN 3
1:04,276
00:18.662
00:00.189
82
82e
CHEVALEYRE Etienne
Peugot 106 XSI
CHEVALEYRE Etienne
Peugot 106 XSI
FA 1
FA 1
1:06,414
00:20.800
00:00.248
82
82e
RUTILY Michel
Simca Rallye II
RUTILY Michel
Simca Rallye II
FC 2
FC 2
1:04,349
00:18.735
00:00.073
83
83e
BONCOMPAIN Joris
Peugot 205 Rallye
BONCOMPAIN Joris
Peugot 205 Rallye
FN 1
FN 1
1:06,599
00:20.985
00:00.185
83
83e
CORTIAL Florian
Peugot 205 GTI
CORTIAL Florian
Peugot 205 GTI
F2 2
F2 2
1:04,443
00:18.829
00:00.094
84
84e
ROBERT Jérémy
Peugot 205 GTI
ROBERT Jérémy
Peugot 205 GTI
F2 2
F2 2
1:06,605
00:20.991
00:00.006
84
84e
DEGEORGES Philippe
Renault Twingo
DEGEORGES Philippe
Renault Twingo
A 1
A 1
1:04,443
00:18.829
85
85e
DALLET Nicolas
Peaugot 206
DALLET Nicolas
Peaugot 206
N 2S
N 2S
1:06,719
00:21.105
00:00.114
85
85e
ROBERT Jérémy
Peugot 205 GTI
ROBERT Jérémy
Peugot 205 GTI
F2 2
F2 2
1:04,466
00:18.852
00:00.023
86
86e
NAVE Julien
Peugot 106 S16
NAVE Julien
Peugot 106 S16
F2 2
F2 2
1:06,805
00:21.191
00:00.086
86
86e
ASSENAULT Betty
Simca 1000
ASSENAULT Betty
Simca 1000
FC 1
FC 1
1:04,712
00:19.098
00:00.246
87
87e
SAINT JOANIS Olivier
Citroen Saxo
SAINT JOANIS Olivier
Citroen Saxo
N 2S
N 2S
1:06,922
00:21.308
00:00.117
87
87e
BONCOMPAIN Joris
Peugot 205 Rallye
BONCOMPAIN Joris
Peugot 205 Rallye
FN 1
FN 1
1:04,770
00:19.156
00:00.058
88
88e
BOISSADIE Lucile
Peaugeot 106
BOISSADIE Lucile
Peaugeot 106
F2 1
F2 1
1:06,997
00:21.383
00:00.075
88
88e
CURINIER Julien
Peugot 205 GTI
CURINIER Julien
Peugot 205 GTI
F2 2
F2 2
1:05,172
00:19.558
00:00.402
89
89e
ANDRE Christian
Visa GTI
ANDRE Christian
Visa GTI
F2 2
F2 2
1:07,065
00:21.451
00:00.068
89
89e
DE VITTORIS Anthony
Peugot 106 16S
DE VITTORIS Anthony
Peugot 106 16S
F2 1
F2 1
1:05,645
00:20.031
00:00.473
90
90e
REOCREUX William
Renault Twingo
REOCREUX William
Renault Twingo
N 2S
N 2S
1:07,206
00:21.592
00:00.141
90
90e
NAVE Julien
Peugot 106 S16
NAVE Julien
Peugot 106 S16
F2 2
F2 2
1:05,791
00:20.177
00:00.146
91
91e
CUOQ Yannick
Peugot 306 S16
CUOQ Yannick
Peugot 306 S16
FN 3
FN 3
1:07,244
00:21.630
00:00.038
91
91e
OUTIN Alexandre
Citroen Saxo
OUTIN Alexandre
Citroen Saxo
FA 2
FA 2
1:05,827
00:20.213
00:00.036
92
92e
FAYARD Anthony
Citroen AX GTI
FAYARD Anthony
Citroen AX GTI
F2 1
F2 1
1:07,328
00:21.714
00:00.084
92
92e
CHEVALEYRE Etienne
Peugot 106 XSI
CHEVALEYRE Etienne
Peugot 106 XSI
FA 1
FA 1
1:05,899
00:20.285
00:00.072
93
93e
BREMOND Jordan
Peugot 106 16S
BREMOND Jordan
Peugot 106 16S
N 2S
N 2S
1:07,384
00:21.770
00:00.056
93
93e
DALLET Nicolas
Peaugot 206
DALLET Nicolas
Peaugot 206
N 2S
N 2S
1:06,044
00:20.430
00:00.145
94
94e
BOIRON Arnaud
Citroen AX Sport
BOIRON Arnaud
Citroen AX Sport
F2 1
F2 1
1:07,721
00:22.107
00:00.337
94
94e
VALLEE Mickaël
Peugot 205 GTI
VALLEE Mickaël
Peugot 205 GTI
F2 3
F2 3
1:06,247
00:20.633
00:00.203
95
95e
ASSENAULT Betty
Simca 1000
ASSENAULT Betty
Simca 1000
FC 1
FC 1
1:07,868
00:22.254
00:00.147
95
95e
ANDRE Christian
Visa GTI
ANDRE Christian
Visa GTI
F2 2
F2 2
1:06,274
00:20.660
00:00.027
96
96e
MOULIN Valentin
Citroen AX GTI
MOULIN Valentin
Citroen AX GTI
FN 1
FN 1
1:07,909
00:22.295
00:00.041
96
96e
BREMOND Patrick
Renault Clio Rs
BREMOND Patrick
Renault Clio Rs
F2 3
F2 3
1:06,367
00:20.753
00:00.093
97
97e
SEGEALET Fabien
Citroen Saxo VTS
SEGEALET Fabien
Citroen Saxo VTS
FA 2
FA 2
1:07,980
00:22.366
00:00.071
97
97e
ALLIRAND Hervé
Renault R5 GT Turbo
ALLIRAND Hervé
Renault R5 GT Turbo
FN 4
FN 4
1:06,521
00:20.907
00:00.154
98
98e
VEYRAC Anthony
Peugot 206 XS
VEYRAC Anthony
Peugot 206 XS
N 2S
N 2S
1:08,001
00:22.387
00:00.021
98
98e
REOCREUX William
Renault Twingo
REOCREUX William
Renault Twingo
N 2S
N 2S
1:06,648
00:21.034
00:00.127
99
99e
BONNAVE Alexandre
Citroen Saxo VTS
BONNAVE Alexandre
Citroen Saxo VTS
FA 2
FA 2
1:08,124
00:22.510
00:00.123
99
99e
BREMOND Jordan
Peugot 106 16S
BREMOND Jordan
Peugot 106 16S
N 2S
N 2S
1:06,715
00:21.101
00:00.067
100
100e
BREUIL Marina
Citroen Saxo
BREUIL Marina
Citroen Saxo
N 2S
N 2S
1:08,220
00:22.606
00:00.096
100
100e
CUOQ Yannick
Peugot 306 S16
CUOQ Yannick
Peugot 306 S16
FN 3
FN 3
1:06,759
00:21.145
00:00.044
101
101e
COSTAKIS Stéphane
Peugot 306
COSTAKIS Stéphane
Peugot 306
FN 3
FN 3
1:08,375
00:22.761
00:00.155
101
101e
BOISSADIE Lucile
Peaugeot 106
BOISSADIE Lucile
Peaugeot 106
F2 1
F2 1
1:06,788
00:21.174
00:00.029
102
102e
BEYSSON Julien
Peugot 106 XSI
BEYSSON Julien
Peugot 106 XSI
FA 1
FA 1
1:08,536
00:22.922
00:00.161
102
102e
SAINT JOANIS Olivier
Citroen Saxo
SAINT JOANIS Olivier
Citroen Saxo
N 2S
N 2S
1:06,825
00:21.211
00:00.037
103
103e
REYNOUARD Yvan
Peugot 206 RC
REYNOUARD Yvan
Peugot 206 RC
FN 3
FN 3
1:08,567
00:22.953
00:00.031
103
103e
FAYARD Anthony
Citroen AX GTI
FAYARD Anthony
Citroen AX GTI
F2 1
F2 1
1:07,328
00:21.714
00:00.503
104
104e
BOISSADIE Mathieu
Peugot 106 XSI
BOISSADIE Mathieu
Peugot 106 XSI
F2 1
F2 1
1:08,624
00:23.010
00:00.057
104
104e
SEGEALET Fabien
Citroen Saxo VTS
SEGEALET Fabien
Citroen Saxo VTS
FA 2
FA 2
1:07,562
00:21.948
00:00.234
105
105e
BATISSE Jordan
Peugot 106 16S
BATISSE Jordan
Peugot 106 16S
FN 2
FN 2
1:08,625
00:23.011
00:00.001
105
105e
BREUIL Marina
Citroen Saxo
BREUIL Marina
Citroen Saxo
N 2S
N 2S
1:07,678
00:22.064
00:00.116
106
106e
CORTIAL Florian
Peugot 205 GTI
CORTIAL Florian
Peugot 205 GTI
F2 2
F2 2
1:08,882
00:23.268
00:00.257
106
106e
BOIRON Arnaud
Citroen AX Sport
BOIRON Arnaud
Citroen AX Sport
F2 1
F2 1
1:07,721
00:22.107
00:00.043
107
107e
VOLLE Cyril
Renault Clio
VOLLE Cyril
Renault Clio
FN 3
FN 3
1:08,931
00:23.317
00:00.049
107
107e
BERARD Romain
Renault R5 GT Turbo
BERARD Romain
Renault R5 GT Turbo
FN 4
FN 4
1:07,798
00:22.184
00:00.077
108
108e
BEYSSON-BALOGE Fabienne
Peugot 106 XSI
BEYSSON-BALOGE Fabienne
Peugot 106 XSI
FA 1
FA 1
1:09,114
00:23.500
00:00.183
108
108e
BONNAVE Alexandre
Citroen Saxo VTS
BONNAVE Alexandre
Citroen Saxo VTS
FA 2
FA 2
1:07,858
00:22.244
00:00.060
109
109e
BREMOND Patrick
Renault Clio Rs
BREMOND Patrick
Renault Clio Rs
F2 3
F2 3
1:09,278
00:23.664
00:00.164
109
109e
BATISSE Jordan
Peugot 106 16S
BATISSE Jordan
Peugot 106 16S
FN 2
FN 2
1:07,958
00:22.344
00:00.100
110
110e
ALLIRAND Hervé
Renault R5 GT Turbo
ALLIRAND Hervé
Renault R5 GT Turbo
FN 4
FN 4
1:09,593
00:23.979
00:00.315
110
110e
VEYRAC Anthony
Peugot 206 XS
VEYRAC Anthony
Peugot 206 XS
N 2S
N 2S
1:08,001
00:22.387
00:00.043
111
111e
BERARD Romain
Renault R5 GT Turbo
BERARD Romain
Renault R5 GT Turbo
FN 4
FN 4
1:09,703
00:24.089
00:00.110
111
111e
REYNOUARD Yvan
Peugot 206 RC
REYNOUARD Yvan
Peugot 206 RC
FN 3
FN 3
1:08,101
00:22.487
00:00.100
112
112e
DEVAUX Stéphanie
Peugot 106 16S
DEVAUX Stéphanie
Peugot 106 16S
FN 2
FN 2
1:10,031
00:24.417
00:00.328
112
112e
COSTAKIS Stéphane
Peugot 306
COSTAKIS Stéphane
Peugot 306
FN 3
FN 3
1:08,375
00:22.761
00:00.274
113
113e
DURET Éric
Peugot 106 XSI
DURET Éric
Peugot 106 XSI
FA 1
FA 1
1:11,031
00:25.417
00:01.000
113
113e
PELLISSIER Dorian
Peugot 106 XSI
PELLISSIER Dorian
Peugot 106 XSI
F2 1
F2 1
1:08,411
00:22.797
00:00.036
114
114e
VIDON Alain
Peugot 205 Rallye
VIDON Alain
Peugot 205 Rallye
FN 1
FN 1
1:12,179
00:26.565
00:01.148
114
114e
BEYSSON Julien
Peugot 106 XSI
BEYSSON Julien
Peugot 106 XSI
FA 1
FA 1
1:08,536
00:22.922
00:00.125
115
115e
ASSENAULT Oriane
Simca 1000
ASSENAULT Oriane
Simca 1000
FC 1
FC 1
1:12,222
00:26.608
00:00.043
115
115e
BOISSADIE Mathieu
Peugot 106 XSI
BOISSADIE Mathieu
Peugot 106 XSI
F2 1
F2 1
1:08,624
00:23.010
00:00.088
116
116e
AULAGNE Clément
Peugot 205 GTI
AULAGNE Clément
Peugot 205 GTI
F2 2
F2 2
1:12,582
00:26.968
00:00.360
116
116e
BEYSSON-BALOGE Fabienne
Peugot 106 XSI
BEYSSON-BALOGE Fabienne
Peugot 106 XSI
FA 1
FA 1
1:09,114
00:23.500
00:00.490
117
117e
GONIN Amandine
Peugot 106 16S
GONIN Amandine
Peugot 106 16S
N 2S
N 2S
1:12,988
00:27.374
00:00.406
117
117e
DEVAUX Stéphanie
Peugot 106 16S
DEVAUX Stéphanie
Peugot 106 16S
FN 2
FN 2
1:10,031
00:24.417
00:00.917
118
118e
VALLEE Mickaël
Peugot 205 GTI
VALLEE Mickaël
Peugot 205 GTI
F2 3
F2 3
1:13,330
00:27.716
00:00.342
118
118e
ASSENAULT Oriane
Simca 1000
ASSENAULT Oriane
Simca 1000
FC 1
FC 1
1:10,744
00:25.130
00:00.713
119
119e
LASSAIGNE Florent
Citroen AX GT
LASSAIGNE Florent
Citroen AX GT
F2 1
F2 1
1:13,836
00:28.222
00:00.506
119
119e
DURET Éric
Peugot 106 XSI
DURET Éric
Peugot 106 XSI
FA 1
FA 1
1:11,031
00:25.417
00:00.287
120
120e
BRUNEL Fabien
Citroen Saxo
BRUNEL Fabien
Citroen Saxo
N 2S
N 2S
1:14,236
00:28.622
00:00.400
120
120e
VIDON Alain
Peugot 205 Rallye
VIDON Alain
Peugot 205 Rallye
FN 1
FN 1
1:11,563
00:25.949
00:00.532
121
121e
AULAGNE Romain
Peugot 205 GTI
AULAGNE Romain
Peugot 205 GTI
F2 2
F2 2
1:14,542
00:28.928
00:00.306
121
121e
AULAGNE Clément
Peugot 205 GTI
AULAGNE Clément
Peugot 205 GTI
F2 2
F2 2
1:12,582
00:26.968
00:01.019
122
122e
SOUVIGNET Mathieu
Citroen AX
SOUVIGNET Mathieu
Citroen AX
F2 1
F2 1
1:15,483
00:29.869
00:00.941
122
122e
LASSAIGNE Florent
Citroen AX GT
LASSAIGNE Florent
Citroen AX GT
F2 1
F2 1
1:12,965
00:27.351
00:00.383
123
123e
RENAUDIER Sébastien
Peugot 106 16S
RENAUDIER Sébastien
Peugot 106 16S
N 2S
N 2S
1:17,362
00:31.748
00:01.879
123
123e
GONIN Amandine
Peugot 106 16S
GONIN Amandine
Peugot 106 16S
N 2S
N 2S
1:12,988
00:27.374
00:00.023
124
124e
ORFEUVRE Sandrine
Renault Twingo RS
ORFEUVRE Sandrine
Renault Twingo RS
A 1
A 1
1:21,679
00:36.065
00:04.317
124
124e
BRUNEL Fabien
Citroen Saxo
BRUNEL Fabien
Citroen Saxo
N 2S
N 2S
1:13,344
00:27.730
00:00.356
125
125e
PELLISSIER Dorian
Peugot 106 XSI
PELLISSIER Dorian
Peugot 106 XSI
F2 1
F2 1
2:59,067
02:13.453
01:37.388
125
125e
AULAGNE Romain
Peugot 205 GTI
AULAGNE Romain
Peugot 205 GTI
F2 2
F2 2
1:14,542
00:28.928
00:01.198
126e
126
126e
SOUVIGNET Mathieu
Citroen AX
SOUVIGNET Mathieu
Citroen AX
F2 1
F2 1
1:15,461
00:29.847
00:00.919
127e
127
127e
RENAUDIER Sébastien
Peugot 106 16S
RENAUDIER Sébastien
Peugot 106 16S
N 2S
N 2S
1:17,229
00:31.615
00:01.768
128e
128
128e
ORFEUVRE Sandrine
Renault Twingo RS
ORFEUVRE Sandrine
Renault Twingo RS
A 1
A 1
1:21,516
00:35.902
00:04.287