41e Rallye National du Montbrisonnais
Coupe de France des Rallyes 2021 coefficient 3
41e Rallye National du Montbrisonnais
Coupe de France des Rallyes 2021 coefficient 3
CLASSEMENTS EPREUVE + CUMULE
145 classés
Epreuve
Groupe
Catégorie
PosPilote
Copilote
Voiture
Gr ClTemps
Ecart 1er
Ecart préc.
PosPilote
Copilote
Voiture
Gr ClTemps
Ecart 1er
Ecart préc.
1
1er
SALANON David
DEGOUT Jerome
Volkswagen Polo GTI R5
SALANON David
DEGOUT Jerome
Volkswagen Polo GTI R5
R 5
R
5
6:49,6
1
1er
SALANON David
DEGOUT Jerome
Volkswagen Polo GTI R5
SALANON David
DEGOUT Jerome
Volkswagen Polo GTI R5
R 5
R
5
6:49,6
2
2e
GOUTTEFANGEAS Damien
COMBE Geoffrey
Volkswagen POLO
GOUTTEFANGEAS Damien
COMBE Geoffrey
Volkswagen POLO
R 5
R
5
6:55,4
00:05.8
00:05.8
2
2e
GOUTTEFANGEAS Damien
COMBE Geoffrey
Volkswagen POLO
GOUTTEFANGEAS Damien
COMBE Geoffrey
Volkswagen POLO
R 5
R
5
6:55,4
00:05.8
00:05.8
3
3e
DERORY Stephane
BESSAY Audrey
Skoda Fabia
DERORY Stephane
BESSAY Audrey
Skoda Fabia
R 5
R
5
6:57,5
00:07.9
00:02.1
3
3e
DERORY Stephane
BESSAY Audrey
Skoda Fabia
DERORY Stephane
BESSAY Audrey
Skoda Fabia
R 5
R
5
6:57,5
00:07.9
00:02.1
4
4e
CLAIRET Pascal
BLANC Emilien
Ford Fiesta
CLAIRET Pascal
BLANC Emilien
Ford Fiesta
A 8W
A
8W
7:01,1
00:11.5
00:03.6
4
4e
CLAIRET Pascal
BLANC Emilien
Ford Fiesta
CLAIRET Pascal
BLANC Emilien
Ford Fiesta
A 8W
A
8W
7:01,1
00:11.5
00:03.6
5
5e
LECUREUX Maxime
MARION Mathieu
Citroën C3
LECUREUX Maxime
MARION Mathieu
Citroën C3
R 5
R
5
7:06,3
00:16.7
00:05.2
5
5e
LECUREUX Maxime
MARION Mathieu
Citroën C3
LECUREUX Maxime
MARION Mathieu
Citroën C3
R 5
R
5
7:06,3
00:16.7
00:05.2
6
6e
PEZZUTTI Yves
RATIER Marie-Noelle
Skoda Flabia
PEZZUTTI Yves
RATIER Marie-Noelle
Skoda Flabia
R 5
R
5
7:09,4
00:19.8
00:03.1
6
6e
PEZZUTTI Yves
RATIER Marie-Noelle
Skoda Flabia
PEZZUTTI Yves
RATIER Marie-Noelle
Skoda Flabia
R 5
R
5
7:09,4
00:19.8
00:03.1
7
7e
CELLIER Gilles
BOSSU Herve
BMW Compact
CELLIER Gilles
BOSSU Herve
BMW Compact
F2 14
F2
14
7:12,7
00:23.1
00:03.3
7
7e
CELLIER Gilles
BOSSU Herve
BMW Compact
CELLIER Gilles
BOSSU Herve
BMW Compact
F2 14
F2
14
7:12,7
00:23.1
00:03.3
8
8e
TURNEL Raphael
ROBERT Jean-Marc
Renault Clio R3
TURNEL Raphael
ROBERT Jean-Marc
Renault Clio R3
R 3C
R
3C
7:16,3
00:26.7
00:03.6
8
8e
TURNEL Raphael
ROBERT Jean-Marc
Renault Clio R3
TURNEL Raphael
ROBERT Jean-Marc
Renault Clio R3
R 3C
R
3C
7:16,3
00:26.7
00:03.6
9
9e
JEZEQUEL Andre
LE ROY Gwenaelle
Citroën C3 R5
JEZEQUEL Andre
LE ROY Gwenaelle
Citroën C3 R5
R 5
R
5
7:18,9
00:29.3
00:02.6
9
9e
JEZEQUEL Andre
LE ROY Gwenaelle
Citroën C3 R5
JEZEQUEL Andre
LE ROY Gwenaelle
Citroën C3 R5
R 5
R
5
7:18,9
00:29.3
00:02.6
10
10e
CAPELO NOBRE Antoine
SAGE Damien
Renault Clio R3
CAPELO NOBRE Antoine
SAGE Damien
Renault Clio R3
R 3C
R
3C
7:19,6
00:30.0
00:00.7
10
10e
CAPELO NOBRE Antoine
SAGE Damien
Renault Clio R3
CAPELO NOBRE Antoine
SAGE Damien
Renault Clio R3
R 3C
R
3C
7:19,6
00:30.0
00:00.7
11
11e
GINHOUX Bruno
BARD Jerome
Skoda Fabia
GINHOUX Bruno
BARD Jerome
Skoda Fabia
R 5
R
5
7:19,9
00:30.3
00:00.3
11
11e
GINHOUX Bruno
BARD Jerome
Skoda Fabia
GINHOUX Bruno
BARD Jerome
Skoda Fabia
R 5
R
5
7:19,9
00:30.3
00:00.3
12
12e
FAYE Thierry
FAYE Jerome
Renault Clio
FAYE Thierry
FAYE Jerome
Renault Clio
F2 14
F2
14
7:20,5
00:30.9
00:00.6
12
12e
FAYE Thierry
FAYE Jerome
Renault Clio
FAYE Thierry
FAYE Jerome
Renault Clio
F2 14
F2
14
7:20,5
00:30.9
00:00.6
13
13e
LAFONT Aurelien
VERNHES Yolene
Renault Clio R3T
LAFONT Aurelien
VERNHES Yolene
Renault Clio R3T
R 3T
R
3T
7:20,8
00:31.2
00:00.3
13
13e
LAFONT Aurelien
VERNHES Yolene
Renault Clio R3T
LAFONT Aurelien
VERNHES Yolene
Renault Clio R3T
R 3T
R
3T
7:20,8
00:31.2
00:00.3
14
14e
BERARD Pascal
BERARD Caroline
Renault Clio 4 RS
BERARD Pascal
BERARD Caroline
Renault Clio 4 RS
R 3T
R
3T
7:22,0
00:32.4
00:01.2
14
14e
BERARD Pascal
BERARD Caroline
Renault Clio 4 RS
BERARD Pascal
BERARD Caroline
Renault Clio 4 RS
R 3T
R
3T
7:22,0
00:32.4
00:01.2
15
15e
TALLON Bertrand
SOY Cedric
Porsche GT3 997 CUP
TALLON Bertrand
SOY Cedric
Porsche GT3 997 CUP
RGT 16
RGT
16
7:25,9
00:36.3
00:03.9
15
15e
TALLON Bertrand
SOY Cedric
Porsche GT3 997 CUP
TALLON Bertrand
SOY Cedric
Porsche GT3 997 CUP
RGT 16
RGT
16
7:25,9
00:36.3
00:03.9
16
16e
MOSSIERE Lionel
MILLOT Florian
Subaru Impreza
MOSSIERE Lionel
MILLOT Florian
Subaru Impreza
FN 4
FN
4
7:29,7
00:40.1
00:03.8
16
16e
MOSSIERE Lionel
MILLOT Florian
Subaru Impreza
MOSSIERE Lionel
MILLOT Florian
Subaru Impreza
FN 4
FN
4
7:29,7
00:40.1
00:03.8
17
17e
MALLON Laurent
CHATAIN Armand
BMW Compact
MALLON Laurent
CHATAIN Armand
BMW Compact
F2 14
F2
14
7:32,1
00:42.5
00:02.4
17
17e
MALLON Laurent
CHATAIN Armand
BMW Compact
MALLON Laurent
CHATAIN Armand
BMW Compact
F2 14
F2
14
7:32,1
00:42.5
00:02.4
18
18e
ANDRE Jean-Philippe
BURZIO Lucas
Peugeot 206
ANDRE Jean-Philippe
BURZIO Lucas
Peugeot 206
F2 14
F2
14
7:32,7
00:43.1
00:00.6
18
18e
ANDRE Jean-Philippe
BURZIO Lucas
Peugeot 206
ANDRE Jean-Philippe
BURZIO Lucas
Peugeot 206
F2 14
F2
14
7:32,7
00:43.1
00:00.6
19
19e
REVEILLE Philippe
DUMONT Anne-Charlene
BMW Compact
REVEILLE Philippe
DUMONT Anne-Charlene
BMW Compact
F2 14
F2
14
7:33,0
00:43.4
00:00.3
19
19e
REVEILLE Philippe
DUMONT Anne-Charlene
BMW Compact
REVEILLE Philippe
DUMONT Anne-Charlene
BMW Compact
F2 14
F2
14
7:33,0
00:43.4
00:00.3
20
20e
FERREIRA Alexandre
DELORME Cyrielle
Citroën C2 GT
FERREIRA Alexandre
DELORME Cyrielle
Citroën C2 GT
F2 13
F2
13
7:33,1
00:43.5
00:00.1
20
20e
FERREIRA Alexandre
DELORME Cyrielle
Citroën C2 GT
FERREIRA Alexandre
DELORME Cyrielle
Citroën C2 GT
F2 13
F2
13
7:33,1
00:43.5
00:00.1
21
21e
TURNEL Jean
DUCHAMPT Nathalie
Peugeot 206 CC
TURNEL Jean
DUCHAMPT Nathalie
Peugeot 206 CC
F2 14
F2
14
7:33,9
00:44.3
00:00.8
21
21e
TURNEL Jean
DUCHAMPT Nathalie
Peugeot 206 CC
TURNEL Jean
DUCHAMPT Nathalie
Peugeot 206 CC
F2 14
F2
14
7:33,9
00:44.3
00:00.8
22
22e
GRANDPIERRE Mickael
DURAND Thierry
Citroën Saxo Kid Car
GRANDPIERRE Mickael
DURAND Thierry
Citroën Saxo Kid Car
FA 6K
FA
6K
7:38,9
00:49.3
00:05.0
22
22e
GRANDPIERRE Mickael
DURAND Thierry
Citroën Saxo Kid Car
GRANDPIERRE Mickael
DURAND Thierry
Citroën Saxo Kid Car
FA 6K
FA
6K
7:38,9
00:49.3
00:05.0
23
23e
MASSE Thierry
PONTET Romain
Renault Clio 3 Max
MASSE Thierry
PONTET Romain
Renault Clio 3 Max
F2 14
F2
14
7:39,4
00:49.8
00:00.5
23
23e
MASSE Thierry
PONTET Romain
Renault Clio 3 Max
MASSE Thierry
PONTET Romain
Renault Clio 3 Max
F2 14
F2
14
7:39,4
00:49.8
00:00.5
24
24e
LEVEQUE Cedric
LEBRETTON Yoann
Peugeot 106
LEVEQUE Cedric
LEBRETTON Yoann
Peugeot 106
F2 13
F2
13
7:39,7
00:50.1
00:00.3
24
24e
LEVEQUE Cedric
LEBRETTON Yoann
Peugeot 106
LEVEQUE Cedric
LEBRETTON Yoann
Peugeot 106
F2 13
F2
13
7:39,7
00:50.1
00:00.3
25
25e
POUILLON Jeremy
BASSO Margot
Citroën Saxo 1,6 16V
POUILLON Jeremy
BASSO Margot
Citroën Saxo 1,6 16V
FA 6
FA
6
7:39,8
00:50.2
00:00.1
25
25e
POUILLON Jeremy
BASSO Margot
Citroën Saxo 1,6 16V
POUILLON Jeremy
BASSO Margot
Citroën Saxo 1,6 16V
FA 6
FA
6
7:39,8
00:50.2
00:00.1
26
26e
LECUREUX Arthur
BLOT Pierre
Peugeot 208
LECUREUX Arthur
BLOT Pierre
Peugeot 208
R C4A
R
C4A
7:40,0
00:50.4
00:00.2
26
26e
LECUREUX Arthur
BLOT Pierre
Peugeot 208
LECUREUX Arthur
BLOT Pierre
Peugeot 208
R C4A
R
C4A
7:40,0
00:50.4
00:00.2
27
27e
ONIEWSKI Lionel
DEVILLE Stéphanie
Renault Megane RS
ONIEWSKI Lionel
DEVILLE Stéphanie
Renault Megane RS
FN 4
FN
4
7:40,2
00:50.6
00:00.2
27
27e
ONIEWSKI Lionel
DEVILLE Stéphanie
Renault Megane RS
ONIEWSKI Lionel
DEVILLE Stéphanie
Renault Megane RS
FN 4
FN
4
7:40,2
00:50.6
00:00.2
28
28e
NICOLAS Sebastien
CELLIER Kelian
Renault Clio
NICOLAS Sebastien
CELLIER Kelian
Renault Clio
R 3C
R
3C
7:41,5
00:51.9
00:01.3
28
28e
NICOLAS Sebastien
CELLIER Kelian
Renault Clio
NICOLAS Sebastien
CELLIER Kelian
Renault Clio
R 3C
R
3C
7:41,5
00:51.9
00:01.3
29
29e
LATOUR Bertrand
LOPEZ William
Renault Megane RS
LATOUR Bertrand
LOPEZ William
Renault Megane RS
FN 4
FN
4
7:42,1
00:52.5
00:00.6
29
29e
LATOUR Bertrand
LOPEZ William
Renault Megane RS
LATOUR Bertrand
LOPEZ William
Renault Megane RS
FN 4
FN
4
7:42,1
00:52.5
00:00.6
30
30e
BARATAY Claude
PASSAQUIN Jean-Claude
Renault Clio
BARATAY Claude
PASSAQUIN Jean-Claude
Renault Clio
R 3C
R
3C
7:43,5
00:53.9
00:01.4
30
30e
BARATAY Claude
PASSAQUIN Jean-Claude
Renault Clio
BARATAY Claude
PASSAQUIN Jean-Claude
Renault Clio
R 3C
R
3C
7:43,5
00:53.9
00:01.4
31
31e
BOUMEDDANE Mehdi
DESRAYAUD Candice
Peugeot 306 Maxi
BOUMEDDANE Mehdi
DESRAYAUD Candice
Peugeot 306 Maxi
F2 14
F2
14
7:44,2
00:54.6
00:00.7
31
31e
BOUMEDDANE Mehdi
DESRAYAUD Candice
Peugeot 306 Maxi
BOUMEDDANE Mehdi
DESRAYAUD Candice
Peugeot 306 Maxi
F2 14
F2
14
7:44,2
00:54.6
00:00.7
32
32e
DURET Kevin
MATHIAS Manon
Citroën Saxo
DURET Kevin
MATHIAS Manon
Citroën Saxo
FA 6
FA
6
7:44,7
00:55.1
00:00.5
32
32e
DURET Kevin
MATHIAS Manon
Citroën Saxo
DURET Kevin
MATHIAS Manon
Citroën Saxo
FA 6
FA
6
7:44,7
00:55.1
00:00.5
33
33e
LUMINIER Jimmy
CHAZAL Jordan
Citroën C2
LUMINIER Jimmy
CHAZAL Jordan
Citroën C2
R 2B
R
2B
7:44,7
00:55.1
33
33e
LUMINIER Jimmy
CHAZAL Jordan
Citroën C2
LUMINIER Jimmy
CHAZAL Jordan
Citroën C2
R 2B
R
2B
7:44,7
00:55.1
34
34e
GRANDPIERRE Francois
BESSAIRE Coralie
Renault Clio
GRANDPIERRE Francois
BESSAIRE Coralie
Renault Clio
FN 3
FN
3
7:46,4
00:56.8
00:01.7
34
34e
GRANDPIERRE Francois
BESSAIRE Coralie
Renault Clio
GRANDPIERRE Francois
BESSAIRE Coralie
Renault Clio
FN 3
FN
3
7:46,4
00:56.8
00:01.7
35
35e
RAYMOND Eric
RAYMOND Nathaly
Peugeot 106
RAYMOND Eric
RAYMOND Nathaly
Peugeot 106
F2 12
F2
12
7:46,7
00:57.1
00:00.3
35
35e
RAYMOND Eric
RAYMOND Nathaly
Peugeot 106
RAYMOND Eric
RAYMOND Nathaly
Peugeot 106
F2 12
F2
12
7:46,7
00:57.1
00:00.3
36
36e
AUBLANC Jerome
AUBLANC Manon
Peugeot 309 GTI 16
AUBLANC Jerome
AUBLANC Manon
Peugeot 309 GTI 16
F2 14
F2
14
7:47,2
00:57.6
00:00.5
36
36e
AUBLANC Jerome
AUBLANC Manon
Peugeot 309 GTI 16
AUBLANC Jerome
AUBLANC Manon
Peugeot 309 GTI 16
F2 14
F2
14
7:47,2
00:57.6
00:00.5
37
37e
FARLAY Cedric
PONCET Didier
Renault Clio
FARLAY Cedric
PONCET Didier
Renault Clio
FA 7
FA
7
7:47,3
00:57.7
00:00.1
37
37e
FARLAY Cedric
PONCET Didier
Renault Clio
FARLAY Cedric
PONCET Didier
Renault Clio
FA 7
FA
7
7:47,3
00:57.7
00:00.1
38
38e
MASSACRIER David
MATOUG Jerome
Nissan 350Z
MASSACRIER David
MATOUG Jerome
Nissan 350Z
GT 10
GT
10
7:48,4
00:58.8
00:01.1
38
38e
MASSACRIER David
MATOUG Jerome
Nissan 350Z
MASSACRIER David
MATOUG Jerome
Nissan 350Z
GT 10
GT
10
7:48,4
00:58.8
00:01.1
39
39e
PORTIER Baptiste
PAUCHARD Arnaud
Peugeot 106
PORTIER Baptiste
PAUCHARD Arnaud
Peugeot 106
FA 6
FA
6
7:48,5
00:58.9
00:00.1
39
39e
PORTIER Baptiste
PAUCHARD Arnaud
Peugeot 106
PORTIER Baptiste
PAUCHARD Arnaud
Peugeot 106
FA 6
FA
6
7:48,5
00:58.9
00:00.1
40
40e
BLANC Julien
BLANC Pierre
Citroën C2
BLANC Julien
BLANC Pierre
Citroën C2
R 2B
R
2B
7:48,8
00:59.2
00:00.3
40
40e
BLANC Julien
BLANC Pierre
Citroën C2
BLANC Julien
BLANC Pierre
Citroën C2
R 2B
R
2B
7:48,8
00:59.2
00:00.3
41
41e
CHETAIL Morgan
HEYRAUD Vanessa
Peugeot 106 Rallye
CHETAIL Morgan
HEYRAUD Vanessa
Peugeot 106 Rallye
F2 12
F2
12
7:49,0
00:59.4
00:00.2
41
41e
CHETAIL Morgan
HEYRAUD Vanessa
Peugeot 106 Rallye
CHETAIL Morgan
HEYRAUD Vanessa
Peugeot 106 Rallye
F2 12
F2
12
7:49,0
00:59.4
00:00.2
42
42e
MONNIN Christophe
CHOUDEY Marc-Emilien
Renault Clio Ragnotti
MONNIN Christophe
CHOUDEY Marc-Emilien
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FN 3
FN
3
7:49,4
00:59.8
00:00.4
42
42e
MONNIN Christophe
CHOUDEY Marc-Emilien
Renault Clio Ragnotti
MONNIN Christophe
CHOUDEY Marc-Emilien
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FN 3
FN
3
7:49,4
00:59.8
00:00.4
43
43e
CLAVELLOUX Olivier
NIGON Raphael
Citroën C2
CLAVELLOUX Olivier
NIGON Raphael
Citroën C2
F2 13
F2
13
7:50,5
01:00.9
00:01.1
43
43e
CLAVELLOUX Olivier
NIGON Raphael
Citroën C2
CLAVELLOUX Olivier
NIGON Raphael
Citroën C2
F2 13
F2
13
7:50,5
01:00.9
00:01.1
44
44e
COUVREUR Remi
LUCE Delphine
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX
COUVREUR Remi
LUCE Delphine
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX
FA 8
FA
8
7:50,7
01:01.1
00:00.2
44
44e
COUVREUR Remi
LUCE Delphine
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX
COUVREUR Remi
LUCE Delphine
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX
FA 8
FA
8
7:50,7
01:01.1
00:00.2
45
45e
FONTANEY Daniel
BRET Rene
Citroën Saxo
FONTANEY Daniel
BRET Rene
Citroën Saxo
FA 6
FA
6
7:51,8
01:02.2
00:01.1
45
45e
FONTANEY Daniel
BRET Rene
Citroën Saxo
FONTANEY Daniel
BRET Rene
Citroën Saxo
FA 6
FA
6
7:51,8
01:02.2
00:01.1
46
46e
REYNARD David
CLAUDY Florent
Peugeot 206 RC
REYNARD David
CLAUDY Florent
Peugeot 206 RC
FN 3
FN
3
7:52,0
01:02.4
00:00.2
46
46e
REYNARD David
CLAUDY Florent
Peugeot 206 RC
REYNARD David
CLAUDY Florent
Peugeot 206 RC
FN 3
FN
3
7:52,0
01:02.4
00:00.2
47
47e
CELLIER Thibaud
BRUYERE Kevin
Citroën Saxo
CELLIER Thibaud
BRUYERE Kevin
Citroën Saxo
FA 6
FA
6
7:52,1
01:02.5
00:00.1
47
47e
CELLIER Thibaud
BRUYERE Kevin
Citroën Saxo
CELLIER Thibaud
BRUYERE Kevin
Citroën Saxo
FA 6
FA
6
7:52,1
01:02.5
00:00.1
48
48e
DEPEYRE Michel
BATISTA Christine
Citroën DS3
DEPEYRE Michel
BATISTA Christine
Citroën DS3
R 3T
R
3T
7:53,0
01:03.4
00:00.9
48
48e
DEPEYRE Michel
BATISTA Christine
Citroën DS3
DEPEYRE Michel
BATISTA Christine
Citroën DS3
R 3T
R
3T
7:53,0
01:03.4
00:00.9
49
49e
BERRY Franck
LOUP Julien
Peugeot 306 S16
BERRY Franck
LOUP Julien
Peugeot 306 S16
FA 7
FA
7
7:53,3
01:03.7
00:00.3
49
49e
BERRY Franck
LOUP Julien
Peugeot 306 S16
BERRY Franck
LOUP Julien
Peugeot 306 S16
FA 7
FA
7
7:53,3
01:03.7
00:00.3
50
50e
HASHOLDER Cyril
MEYER Aurélien
Peugeot 205 GTI
HASHOLDER Cyril
MEYER Aurélien
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 13
F2
13
7:53,5
01:03.9
00:00.2
50
50e
HASHOLDER Cyril
MEYER Aurélien
Peugeot 205 GTI
HASHOLDER Cyril
MEYER Aurélien
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 13
F2
13
7:53,5
01:03.9
00:00.2
51
51e
OLIVIER Guillaume
FRANCOIS Guillaume
Peugeot 208
OLIVIER Guillaume
FRANCOIS Guillaume
Peugeot 208
R 2B
R
2B
7:53,7
01:04.1
00:00.2
51
51e
OLIVIER Guillaume
FRANCOIS Guillaume
Peugeot 208
OLIVIER Guillaume
FRANCOIS Guillaume
Peugeot 208
R 2B
R
2B
7:53,7
01:04.1
00:00.2
52
52e
CHIRAT Pierre-Jean
FAIVRE Emeline
Renault Clio S1600
CHIRAT Pierre-Jean
FAIVRE Emeline
Renault Clio S1600
FA 6K
FA
6K
7:54,8
01:05.2
00:01.1
52
52e
CHIRAT Pierre-Jean
FAIVRE Emeline
Renault Clio S1600
CHIRAT Pierre-Jean
FAIVRE Emeline
Renault Clio S1600
FA 6K
FA
6K
7:54,8
01:05.2
00:01.1
53
53e
BOISSADIE Lucas
BOISSADIE Lucile
Peugeot 106
BOISSADIE Lucas
BOISSADIE Lucile
Peugeot 106
F2 12
F2
12
7:55,1
01:05.5
00:00.3
53
53e
BOISSADIE Lucas
BOISSADIE Lucile
Peugeot 106
BOISSADIE Lucas
BOISSADIE Lucile
Peugeot 106
F2 12
F2
12
7:55,1
01:05.5
00:00.3
54
54e
LENNE Sylvain
CHANTELAUZE Laura
Citroën SQaxo
LENNE Sylvain
CHANTELAUZE Laura
Citroën SQaxo
FN 2
FN
2
7:55,1
01:05.5
54
54e
LENNE Sylvain
CHANTELAUZE Laura
Citroën SQaxo
LENNE Sylvain
CHANTELAUZE Laura
Citroën SQaxo
FN 2
FN
2
7:55,1
01:05.5
55
55e
MAILLARD Florian
MAILLARD Jean-Luc
Subaru Impreza
MAILLARD Florian
MAILLARD Jean-Luc
Subaru Impreza
FA 8
FA
8
7:55,5
01:05.9
00:00.4
55
55e
MAILLARD Florian
MAILLARD Jean-Luc
Subaru Impreza
MAILLARD Florian
MAILLARD Jean-Luc
Subaru Impreza
FA 8
FA
8
7:55,5
01:05.9
00:00.4
56
56e
JACOB Stephane
JACOB Enzo
Peugeot 205
JACOB Stephane
JACOB Enzo
Peugeot 205
F2 13
F2
13
7:58,4
01:08.8
00:02.9
56
56e
DUTREUIL Guy
GRAND Madevie
Porsche GT3
DUTREUIL Guy
GRAND Madevie
Porsche GT3
GT 10
GT
10
7:59,9
01:10.3
00:04.4
57
57e
DUTREUIL Guy
GRAND Madevie
Porsche GT3
DUTREUIL Guy
GRAND Madevie
Porsche GT3
GT 10
GT
10
7:59,9
01:10.3
00:01.5
57
57e
HASHOLDER Manon
GELUS Elodie
Peugeot 106 S16
HASHOLDER Manon
GELUS Elodie
Peugeot 106 S16
F2 13
F2
13
8:00,9
01:11.3
00:01.0
58
58e
HASHOLDER Manon
GELUS Elodie
Peugeot 106 S16
HASHOLDER Manon
GELUS Elodie
Peugeot 106 S16
F2 13
F2
13
8:00,9
01:11.3
00:01.0
58
58e
MONTEILHET Grégory
CHALENDAR Morgan
Renault Clio
MONTEILHET Grégory
CHALENDAR Morgan
Renault Clio
F2 14
F2
14
8:00,9
01:11.3
59
59e
MONTEILHET Grégory
CHALENDAR Morgan
Renault Clio
MONTEILHET Grégory
CHALENDAR Morgan
Renault Clio
F2 14
F2
14
8:00,9
01:11.3
59
59e
PERGOLA Pierre
CORONA Fabrice
Peugeot 208 R2
PERGOLA Pierre
CORONA Fabrice
Peugeot 208 R2
R 2B
R
2B
8:01,1
01:11.5
00:00.2
60
60e
PERGOLA Pierre
CORONA Fabrice
Peugeot 208 R2
PERGOLA Pierre
CORONA Fabrice
Peugeot 208 R2
R 2B
R
2B
8:01,1
01:11.5
00:00.2
60
60e
MUNSTER Emmanuel
COUCHET Stephanie
BMW 135 I
MUNSTER Emmanuel
COUCHET Stephanie
BMW 135 I
GT 10
GT
10
8:02,0
01:12.4
00:00.9
61
61e
MUNSTER Emmanuel
COUCHET Stephanie
BMW 135 I
MUNSTER Emmanuel
COUCHET Stephanie
BMW 135 I
GT 10
GT
10
8:02,0
01:12.4
00:00.9
61
61e
MARTINON Alexandre
CHARROIN Christophe
Peugeot 106 S16
MARTINON Alexandre
CHARROIN Christophe
Peugeot 106 S16
FN 2
FN
2
8:03,2
01:13.6
00:01.2
62
62e
MARTINON Alexandre
CHARROIN Christophe
Peugeot 106 S16
MARTINON Alexandre
CHARROIN Christophe
Peugeot 106 S16
FN 2
FN
2
8:03,2
01:13.6
00:01.2
62
62e
BONNEFOY Jeremy
SOUVIGNET Mathieu
Citroën AX Sport
BONNEFOY Jeremy
SOUVIGNET Mathieu
Citroën AX Sport
F2 12
F2
12
8:03,4
01:13.8
00:00.2
63
63e
BONNEFOY Jeremy
SOUVIGNET Mathieu
Citroën AX Sport
BONNEFOY Jeremy
SOUVIGNET Mathieu
Citroën AX Sport
F2 12
F2
12
8:03,4
01:13.8
00:00.2
63
63e
HENRIET Willy
GREGOIRE Jeremy
Honda Integra TYPE R
HENRIET Willy
GREGOIRE Jeremy
Honda Integra TYPE R
FA 7
FA
7
8:03,6
01:14.0
00:00.2
64
64e
HENRIET Willy
GREGOIRE Jeremy
Honda Integra TYPE R
HENRIET Willy
GREGOIRE Jeremy
Honda Integra TYPE R
FA 7
FA
7
8:03,6
01:14.0
00:00.2
64
64e
BREUIL Sebastien
PERRET Tomi
Citroën Saxo VTS
BREUIL Sebastien
PERRET Tomi
Citroën Saxo VTS
N 2S
N
2S
8:04,0
01:14.4
00:00.4
65
65e
BREUIL Sebastien
PERRET Tomi
Citroën Saxo VTS
BREUIL Sebastien
PERRET Tomi
Citroën Saxo VTS
N 2S
N
2S
8:04,0
01:14.4
00:00.4
65
65e
SALANON Jerome
SANCINITO Alexandre
Renault Clio Ragnotti
SALANON Jerome
SANCINITO Alexandre
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FN 3
FN
3
8:04,3
01:14.7
00:00.3
66
66e
SALANON Jerome
SANCINITO Alexandre
Renault Clio Ragnotti
SALANON Jerome
SANCINITO Alexandre
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FN 3
FN
3
8:04,3
01:14.7
00:00.3
66
66e
GAUTHEY Jeremy
THOMAS Clemence
Peugeot 208
GAUTHEY Jeremy
THOMAS Clemence
Peugeot 208
R 2B
R
2B
8:04,6
01:15.0
00:00.3
67
67e
GAUTHEY Jeremy
THOMAS Clemence
Peugeot 208
GAUTHEY Jeremy
THOMAS Clemence
Peugeot 208
R 2B
R
2B
8:04,6
01:15.0
00:00.3
67
67e
STUDER Maude
PIERRON Amelie
Renault CLIO
STUDER Maude
PIERRON Amelie
Renault CLIO
R C5
R
C5
8:05,5
01:15.9
00:00.9
68
68e
STUDER Maude
PIERRON Amelie
Renault CLIO
STUDER Maude
PIERRON Amelie
Renault CLIO
R C5
R
C5
8:05,5
01:15.9
00:00.9
68
68e
CESCO RESIA Philippe
CESCO RESIA Kevin
Honda Civic VTI
CESCO RESIA Philippe
CESCO RESIA Kevin
Honda Civic VTI
F2 13
F2
13
8:05,7
01:16.1
00:00.2
69
69e
CESCO RESIA Philippe
CESCO RESIA Kevin
Honda Civic VTI
CESCO RESIA Philippe
CESCO RESIA Kevin
Honda Civic VTI
F2 13
F2
13
8:05,7
01:16.1
00:00.2
69
69e
MOULIN Raphael
BEAL Frederic
Peugeot 106 Rallye
MOULIN Raphael
BEAL Frederic
Peugeot 106 Rallye
FN 1
FN
1
8:06,8
01:17.2
00:01.1
70
70e
MOULIN Raphael
BEAL Frederic
Peugeot 106 Rallye
MOULIN Raphael
BEAL Frederic
Peugeot 106 Rallye
FN 1
FN
1
8:06,8
01:17.2
00:01.1
70
70e
BEAL Quentin
BEAL Patrice
Peugeot 106 S16
BEAL Quentin
BEAL Patrice
Peugeot 106 S16
FA 6
FA
6
8:07,1
01:17.5
00:00.3
71
71e
BEAL Quentin
BEAL Patrice
Peugeot 106 S16
BEAL Quentin
BEAL Patrice
Peugeot 106 S16
FA 6
FA
6
8:07,1
01:17.5
00:00.3
71
71e
LANIEL Christophe
LANIEL Clement
Citroën Saxo
LANIEL Christophe
LANIEL Clement
Citroën Saxo
F2 13
F2
13
8:07,2
01:17.6
00:00.1
72
72e
LANIEL Christophe
LANIEL Clement
Citroën Saxo
LANIEL Christophe
LANIEL Clement
Citroën Saxo
F2 13
F2
13
8:07,2
01:17.6
00:00.1
72
72e
KALBHEN Manuel
DIGONNET Marion
Citroën Saxo
KALBHEN Manuel
DIGONNET Marion
Citroën Saxo
N 2S
N
2S
8:07,9
01:18.3
00:00.7
73
73e
KALBHEN Manuel
DIGONNET Marion
Citroën Saxo
KALBHEN Manuel
DIGONNET Marion
Citroën Saxo
N 2S
N
2S
8:07,9
01:18.3
00:00.7
73
73e
ALLAIX Stéphane
CHEMIER Baptiste
Peugeot 106 S16
ALLAIX Stéphane
CHEMIER Baptiste
Peugeot 106 S16
FN 2
FN
2
8:08,6
01:19.0
00:00.7
74
74e
ALLAIX Stéphane
CHEMIER Baptiste
Peugeot 106 S16
ALLAIX Stéphane
CHEMIER Baptiste
Peugeot 106 S16
FN 2
FN
2
8:08,6
01:19.0
00:00.7
74
74e
MALLON Baptiste
DE VITTORIS Anthony
Peugeot 106
MALLON Baptiste
DE VITTORIS Anthony
Peugeot 106
N 2S
N
2S
8:10,0
01:20.4
00:01.4
75
75e
MALLON Baptiste
DE VITTORIS Anthony
Peugeot 106
MALLON Baptiste
DE VITTORIS Anthony
Peugeot 106
N 2S
N
2S
8:10,0
01:20.4
00:01.4
75
75e
BROSSE Tristan
BONTOUX Jordan
Volkswagen Polo 1.4 16V
BROSSE Tristan
BONTOUX Jordan
Volkswagen Polo 1.4 16V
FA 5
FA
5
8:10,3
01:20.7
00:00.3
76
76e
BROSSE Tristan
BONTOUX Jordan
Volkswagen Polo 1.4 16V
BROSSE Tristan
BONTOUX Jordan
Volkswagen Polo 1.4 16V
FA 5
FA
5
8:10,3
01:20.7
00:00.3
76
76e
BREUIL Marina
PAROIS Amandine
Mitsubishi EVO 9
BREUIL Marina
PAROIS Amandine
Mitsubishi EVO 9
FN 4
FN
4
8:10,7
01:21.1
00:00.4
77
77e
BREUIL Marina
PAROIS Amandine
Mitsubishi EVO 9
BREUIL Marina
PAROIS Amandine
Mitsubishi EVO 9
FN 4
FN
4
8:10,7
01:21.1
00:00.4
77
77e
MARIN-FORGE Pierre-Antoine
ROUHALDE Vincent
Peugeot 106 S16
MARIN-FORGE Pierre-Antoine
ROUHALDE Vincent
Peugeot 106 S16
FA 6
FA
6
8:11,4
01:21.8
00:00.7
78
78e
MARIN-FORGE Pierre-Antoine
ROUHALDE Vincent
Peugeot 106 S16
MARIN-FORGE Pierre-Antoine
ROUHALDE Vincent
Peugeot 106 S16
FA 6
FA
6
8:11,4
01:21.8
00:00.7
78
78e
FAVERJON Jean-Louis
FAVERJON Frederic
Renault Clio Williams
FAVERJON Jean-Louis
FAVERJON Frederic
Renault Clio Williams
FA 7
FA
7
8:12,2
01:22.6
00:00.8
79
79e
FAVERJON Jean-Louis
FAVERJON Frederic
Renault Clio Williams
FAVERJON Jean-Louis
FAVERJON Frederic
Renault Clio Williams
FA 7
FA
7
8:12,2
01:22.6
00:00.8
79
79e
CHATAIN Gautier
CHATAIN Jean
Peugeot 106 S16
CHATAIN Gautier
CHATAIN Jean
Peugeot 106 S16
N 2S
N
2S
8:12,5
01:22.9
00:00.3
80
80e
CHATAIN Gautier
CHATAIN Jean
Peugeot 106 S16
CHATAIN Gautier
CHATAIN Jean
Peugeot 106 S16
N 2S
N
2S
8:12,5
01:22.9
00:00.3
80
80e
DUPUY Alexis
RUSZKOWSKI Elodie
Peugeot 106 S16
DUPUY Alexis
RUSZKOWSKI Elodie
Peugeot 106 S16
N 2S
N
2S
8:12,8
01:23.2
00:00.3
81
81e
DUPUY Alexis
RUSZKOWSKI Elodie
Peugeot 106 S16
DUPUY Alexis
RUSZKOWSKI Elodie
Peugeot 106 S16
N 2S
N
2S
8:12,8
01:23.2
00:00.3
81
81e
DELORME Alexis
ROBERT Fanny
Peugeot 208
DELORME Alexis
ROBERT Fanny
Peugeot 208
F2 13
F2
13
8:13,3
01:23.7
00:00.5
82
82e
DELORME Alexis
ROBERT Fanny
Peugeot 208
DELORME Alexis
ROBERT Fanny
Peugeot 208
F2 13
F2
13
8:13,3
01:23.7
00:00.5
82
82e
LEBON Boris
HUSSER Anais
Citroën C2 R2 Max
LEBON Boris
HUSSER Anais
Citroën C2 R2 Max
R 2B
R
2B
8:13,6
01:24.0
00:00.3
83
83e
LEBON Boris
HUSSER Anais
Citroën C2 R2 Max
LEBON Boris
HUSSER Anais
Citroën C2 R2 Max
R 2B
R
2B
8:13,6
01:24.0
00:00.3
83
83e
AUBOYER Johann
AUBOYER Gabriel
Renault 11 Turbo
AUBOYER Johann
AUBOYER Gabriel
Renault 11 Turbo
F2 14
F2
14
8:13,6
01:24.0
84
84e
AUBOYER Johann
AUBOYER Gabriel
Renault 11 Turbo
AUBOYER Johann
AUBOYER Gabriel
Renault 11 Turbo
F2 14
F2
14
8:13,6
01:24.0
84
84e
BERTOIS Alexis
PLUMEL Gwendoline
Peugeot 106 S16
BERTOIS Alexis
PLUMEL Gwendoline
Peugeot 106 S16
FN 2
FN
2
8:14,2
01:24.6
00:00.6
85
85e
BERTOIS Alexis
PLUMEL Gwendoline
Peugeot 106 S16
BERTOIS Alexis
PLUMEL Gwendoline
Peugeot 106 S16
FN 2
FN
2
8:14,2
01:24.6
00:00.6
85
85e
THIERY Arnaud
FAYE Candy
Citroën Saxo
THIERY Arnaud
FAYE Candy
Citroën Saxo
FA 6
FA
6
8:14,4
01:24.8
00:00.2
86
86e
THIERY Arnaud
FAYE Candy
Citroën Saxo
THIERY Arnaud
FAYE Candy
Citroën Saxo
FA 6
FA
6
8:14,4
01:24.8
00:00.2
86
86e
DESHAYES Pierre-Mary
MORENO Kevin
Peugeot 106
DESHAYES Pierre-Mary
MORENO Kevin
Peugeot 106
F2 12
F2
12
8:14,5
01:24.9
00:00.1
87
87e
DESHAYES Pierre-Mary
MORENO Kevin
Peugeot 106
DESHAYES Pierre-Mary
MORENO Kevin
Peugeot 106
F2 12
F2
12
8:14,5
01:24.9
00:00.1
87
87e
BASSO Jean-Marc
COUZON Sandrine
Peugeot 106 S16
BASSO Jean-Marc
COUZON Sandrine
Peugeot 106 S16
FN 2
FN
2
8:14,5
01:24.9
88
88e
BASSO Jean-Marc
COUZON Sandrine
Peugeot 106 S16
BASSO Jean-Marc
COUZON Sandrine
Peugeot 106 S16
FN 2
FN
2
8:14,5
01:24.9
88
88e
CRETIN Yannick
MONTEILLER Michael
Peugeot 206
CRETIN Yannick
MONTEILLER Michael
Peugeot 206
F2 14
F2
14
8:16,9
01:27.3
00:02.4
89
89e
CRETIN Yannick
MONTEILLER Michael
Peugeot 206
CRETIN Yannick
MONTEILLER Michael
Peugeot 206
F2 14
F2
14
8:16,9
01:27.3
00:02.4
89
89e
RIBEYRON Mikael
FRESSINET Lucas
Renault Clio
RIBEYRON Mikael
FRESSINET Lucas
Renault Clio
FA 7
FA
7
8:18,0
01:28.4
00:01.1
90
90e
MASSON Anthony
MASSON Lucas
Citroën Xsara
MASSON Anthony
MASSON Lucas
Citroën Xsara
F2 14
F2
14
8:17,7
01:28.1
00:00.8
90
90e
BEGUE Nicolas
GEERAERT Augustin
Citroën Saxo
BEGUE Nicolas
GEERAERT Augustin
Citroën Saxo
FN 2
FN
2
8:20,1
01:30.5
00:02.1
91
91e
RIBEYRON Mikael
FRESSINET Lucas
Renault Clio
RIBEYRON Mikael
FRESSINET Lucas
Renault Clio
FA 7
FA
7
8:18,0
01:28.4
00:00.3
91
91e
COLOMB Damien
ROLHION Mathieu
Peugeot 106 S16
COLOMB Damien
ROLHION Mathieu
Peugeot 106 S16
N 2S
N
2S
8:20,5
01:30.9
00:00.4
92
92e
BOZZETTO Christophe
JUVY Nadège
Renault Clio RS
BOZZETTO Christophe
JUVY Nadège
Renault Clio RS
FA 7
FA
7
8:18,1
01:28.5
00:00.1
92
92e
GUERRIERI Alexis
COMPIGNE Nicolas
Peugeot 206 XS
GUERRIERI Alexis
COMPIGNE Nicolas
Peugeot 206 XS
FA 6K
FA
6K
8:20,6
01:31.0
00:00.1
93
93e
BEGUE Nicolas
GEERAERT Augustin
Citroën Saxo
BEGUE Nicolas
GEERAERT Augustin
Citroën Saxo
FN 2
FN
2
8:20,1
01:30.5
00:02.0
93
93e
SERVE David
BOUDET Nicolas
Honda Civic
SERVE David
BOUDET Nicolas
Honda Civic
FN 2
FN
2
8:22,2
01:32.6
00:01.6
94
94e
COLOMB Damien
ROLHION Mathieu
Peugeot 106 S16
COLOMB Damien
ROLHION Mathieu
Peugeot 106 S16
N 2S
N
2S
8:20,5
01:30.9
00:00.4
94
94e
RICHONNIER Christophe
MUZY Theophane
Citroën C2
RICHONNIER Christophe
MUZY Theophane
Citroën C2
F2 13
F2
13
8:23,1
01:33.5
00:00.9
95
95e
GUERRIERI Alexis
COMPIGNE Nicolas
Peugeot 206 XS
GUERRIERI Alexis
COMPIGNE Nicolas
Peugeot 206 XS
FA 6K
FA
6K
8:20,6
01:31.0
00:00.1
95
95e
LAMURE Romuald
FONTBONNE Bastien
Peugeot 206
LAMURE Romuald
FONTBONNE Bastien
Peugeot 206
FA 6K
FA
6K
8:23,2
01:33.6
00:00.1
96
96e
SERVE David
BOUDET Nicolas
Honda Civic
SERVE David
BOUDET Nicolas
Honda Civic
FN 2
FN
2
8:22,2
01:32.6
00:01.6
96
96e
FILLAYRE Jacques
BASSIN Guillaume
Citroën Saxo VTS
FILLAYRE Jacques
BASSIN Guillaume
Citroën Saxo VTS
F2 13
F2
13
8:23,5
01:33.9
00:00.3
97
97e
RICHONNIER Christophe
MUZY Theophane
Citroën C2
RICHONNIER Christophe
MUZY Theophane
Citroën C2
F2 13
F2
13
8:23,1
01:33.5
00:00.9
97
97e
ROBIN Thierry
WAEBER Virginie
Peugeot 207 RC
ROBIN Thierry
WAEBER Virginie
Peugeot 207 RC
FA 8
FA
8
8:23,6
01:34.0
00:00.1
98
98e
LAMURE Romuald
FONTBONNE Bastien
Peugeot 206
LAMURE Romuald
FONTBONNE Bastien
Peugeot 206
FA 6K
FA
6K
8:23,2
01:33.6
00:00.1
98
98e
VALOMET David
DEJOB David
Renault Twingo
VALOMET David
DEJOB David
Renault Twingo
R 2B
R
2B
8:26,2
01:36.6
00:02.6
99
99e
FILLAYRE Jacques
BASSIN Guillaume
Citroën Saxo VTS
FILLAYRE Jacques
BASSIN Guillaume
Citroën Saxo VTS
F2 13
F2
13
8:23,5
01:33.9
00:00.3
99
99e
CROCOMBETTE Bastien
CROCOMBETTE Perrine
Peugeot 106 S16
CROCOMBETTE Bastien
CROCOMBETTE Perrine
Peugeot 106 S16
N 2S
N
2S
8:26,2
01:36.6
100
100e
ROBIN Thierry
WAEBER Virginie
Peugeot 207 RC
ROBIN Thierry
WAEBER Virginie
Peugeot 207 RC
FA 8
FA
8
8:23,6
01:34.0
00:00.1
100
100e
BURNICHON Jean-Paul
DUVERGER Georges
Peugeot 106 Rallye
BURNICHON Jean-Paul
DUVERGER Georges
Peugeot 106 Rallye
FA 5
FA
5
8:26,6
01:37.0
00:00.4
101
101e
SANTIAGO Nicolas
TENDILLE Melanie
Renault Clio
SANTIAGO Nicolas
TENDILLE Melanie
Renault Clio
F2 14
F2
14
8:25,1
01:35.5
00:01.5
101
101e
CLAUDEL Guillaume
MAISSE Pierre-Francois
Peugeot 206
CLAUDEL Guillaume
MAISSE Pierre-Francois
Peugeot 206
FA 7
FA
7
8:26,8
01:37.2
00:00.2
102
102e
VALOMET David
DEJOB David
Renault Twingo
VALOMET David
DEJOB David
Renault Twingo
R 2B
R
2B
8:26,2
01:36.6
00:01.1
102
102e
GIBERT Arnaud
RIOU Marie-Lise
Peugeot 106 XSI
GIBERT Arnaud
RIOU Marie-Lise
Peugeot 106 XSI
FN 1
FN
1
8:27,2
01:37.6
00:00.4
103
103e
CROCOMBETTE Bastien
CROCOMBETTE Perrine
Peugeot 106 S16
CROCOMBETTE Bastien
CROCOMBETTE Perrine
Peugeot 106 S16
N 2S
N
2S
8:26,2
01:36.6
103
103e
TEYSSIER Xavier
TEYSSIER Bruno
Peugeot 106
TEYSSIER Xavier
TEYSSIER Bruno
Peugeot 106
F2 13
F2
13
8:27,8
01:38.2
00:00.6
104
104e
BURNICHON Jean-Paul
DUVERGER Georges
Peugeot 106 Rallye
BURNICHON Jean-Paul
DUVERGER Georges
Peugeot 106 Rallye
FA 5
FA
5
8:26,6
01:37.0
00:00.4
104
104e
ANDRE Thibaut
COMPIGNE Didier
Renault Clio 16S
ANDRE Thibaut
COMPIGNE Didier
Renault Clio 16S
F2 14
F2
14
8:27,9
01:38.3
00:00.1
105
105e
CLAUDEL Guillaume
MAISSE Pierre-Francois
Peugeot 206
CLAUDEL Guillaume
MAISSE Pierre-Francois
Peugeot 206
FA 7
FA
7
8:26,8
01:37.2
00:00.2
105
105e
BOZZETTO Christophe
JUVY Nadège
Renault Clio RS
BOZZETTO Christophe
JUVY Nadège
Renault Clio RS
FA 7
FA
7
8:28,1
01:38.5
00:00.2
106
106e
GIBERT Arnaud
RIOU Marie-Lise
Peugeot 106 XSI
GIBERT Arnaud
RIOU Marie-Lise
Peugeot 106 XSI
FN 1
FN
1
8:27,2
01:37.6
00:00.4
106
106e
CAMERLENGHI Emelyne
DAUPHIN Manon
Citroën C2 R2 Max
CAMERLENGHI Emelyne
DAUPHIN Manon
Citroën C2 R2 Max
R 2B
R
2B
8:28,3
01:38.7
00:00.2
107
107e
TEYSSIER Xavier
TEYSSIER Bruno
Peugeot 106
TEYSSIER Xavier
TEYSSIER Bruno
Peugeot 106
F2 13
F2
13
8:27,8
01:38.2
00:00.6
107
107e
GOUTTEGATAT Philippe
MONTAGNY Cedric
Peugeot 106 S16
GOUTTEGATAT Philippe
MONTAGNY Cedric
Peugeot 106 S16
FN 2
FN
2
8:29,1
01:39.5
00:00.8
108
108e
ANDRE Thibaut
COMPIGNE Didier
Renault Clio 16S
ANDRE Thibaut
COMPIGNE Didier
Renault Clio 16S
F2 14
F2
14
8:27,9
01:38.3
00:00.1
108
108e
VIRIEUX Benjamin
BONJOUR Thibaut
Peugeot 206 S16
VIRIEUX Benjamin
BONJOUR Thibaut
Peugeot 206 S16
F2 14
F2
14
8:29,3
01:39.7
00:00.2
109
109e
CAMERLENGHI Emelyne
DAUPHIN Manon
Citroën C2 R2 Max
CAMERLENGHI Emelyne
DAUPHIN Manon
Citroën C2 R2 Max
R 2B
R
2B
8:28,3
01:38.7
00:00.4
109
109e
CHIPIER Valentin
SEON Benjamin
Peugeot 106 S16
CHIPIER Valentin
SEON Benjamin
Peugeot 106 S16
FN 2
FN
2
8:32,7
01:43.1
00:03.4
110
110e
GOUTTEGATAT Philippe
MONTAGNY Cedric
Peugeot 106 S16
GOUTTEGATAT Philippe
MONTAGNY Cedric
Peugeot 106 S16
FN 2
FN
2
8:29,1
01:39.5
00:00.8
110
110e
TISSOT Lucas
TISSOT Corentin
Citroën Saxo VTS
TISSOT Lucas
TISSOT Corentin
Citroën Saxo VTS
N 2S
N
2S
8:33,3
01:43.7
00:00.6
111
111e
VIRIEUX Benjamin
BONJOUR Thibaut
Peugeot 206 S16
VIRIEUX Benjamin
BONJOUR Thibaut
Peugeot 206 S16
F2 14
F2
14
8:29,3
01:39.7
00:00.2
111
111e
TEYSSIER Jean-Marc
TEYSSIER Joelle
Citroën C2
TEYSSIER Jean-Marc
TEYSSIER Joelle
Citroën C2
R 2B
R
2B
8:34,9
01:45.3
00:01.6
112
112e
CHIPIER Valentin
SEON Benjamin
Peugeot 106 S16
CHIPIER Valentin
SEON Benjamin
Peugeot 106 S16
FN 2
FN
2
8:32,7
01:43.1
00:03.4
112
112e
CHAZELLE Valery
BROT Laurent
Citroën Saxo VTS
CHAZELLE Valery
BROT Laurent
Citroën Saxo VTS
FA 6
FA
6
8:36,7
01:47.1
00:01.8
113
113e
TISSOT Lucas
TISSOT Corentin
Citroën Saxo VTS
TISSOT Lucas
TISSOT Corentin
Citroën Saxo VTS
N 2S
N
2S
8:33,3
01:43.7
00:00.6
113
113e
PARIZOT Cedric
PARIZOT Véronique
Citroën Saxo VTS
PARIZOT Cedric
PARIZOT Véronique
Citroën Saxo VTS
FN 2
FN
2
8:37,5
01:47.9
00:00.8
114
114e
TEYSSIER Jean-Marc
TEYSSIER Joelle
Citroën C2
TEYSSIER Jean-Marc
TEYSSIER Joelle
Citroën C2
R 2B
R
2B
8:34,9
01:45.3
00:01.6
114
114e
MURAT Louis
BERLANDE Nicolas
Citroën Saxo
MURAT Louis
BERLANDE Nicolas
Citroën Saxo
N 2S
N
2S
8:38,0
01:48.4
00:00.5
115
115e
CHAVEROT Florent
GORD Ophelie
Citroën Saxo VTS
CHAVEROT Florent
GORD Ophelie
Citroën Saxo VTS
F2 13
F2
13
8:36,5
01:46.9
00:01.6
115
115e
RIVRON Louis
FRANCE Amelie
Peugeot 106 XSI
RIVRON Louis
FRANCE Amelie
Peugeot 106 XSI
FA 5
FA
5
8:39,4
01:49.8
00:01.4
116
116e
CHAZELLE Valery
BROT Laurent
Citroën Saxo VTS
CHAZELLE Valery
BROT Laurent
Citroën Saxo VTS
FA 6
FA
6
8:36,7
01:47.1
00:00.2
116
116e
PASSEL Guillaume
PASSEL Clara
Citroën Saxo
PASSEL Guillaume
PASSEL Clara
Citroën Saxo
FA 6
FA
6
8:40,6
01:51.0
00:01.2
117
117e
PARIZOT Cedric
PARIZOT Véronique
Citroën Saxo VTS
PARIZOT Cedric
PARIZOT Véronique
Citroën Saxo VTS
FN 2
FN
2
8:37,5
01:47.9
00:00.8
117
117e
DURAND Romuald
DUCHAMPT Steven
Citroën C2 VTS
DURAND Romuald
DUCHAMPT Steven
Citroën C2 VTS
R 2B
R
2B
8:42,0
01:52.4
00:01.4
118
118e
MURAT Louis
BERLANDE Nicolas
Citroën Saxo
MURAT Louis
BERLANDE Nicolas
Citroën Saxo
N 2S
N
2S
8:38,0
01:48.4
00:00.5
118
118e
CHAMOUX Tristan
POSTAL Quentin
Renault Twingo RS
CHAMOUX Tristan
POSTAL Quentin
Renault Twingo RS
R
R
8:42,0
01:52.4
119
119e
RIVRON Louis
FRANCE Amelie
Peugeot 106 XSI
RIVRON Louis
FRANCE Amelie
Peugeot 106 XSI
FA 5
FA
5
8:39,4
01:49.8
00:01.4
119
119e
BURIAS Robin
VERET Melissa
Peugeot 106 S16
BURIAS Robin
VERET Melissa
Peugeot 106 S16
FN 2
FN
2
8:43,5
01:53.9
00:01.5
120
120e
PASSEL Guillaume
PASSEL Clara
Citroën Saxo
PASSEL Guillaume
PASSEL Clara
Citroën Saxo
FA 6
FA
6
8:40,6
01:51.0
00:01.2
120
120e
CHIPIER Victor
CHIPIER Remy
Peugeot 106 Rallye
CHIPIER Victor
CHIPIER Remy
Peugeot 106 Rallye
F2 12
F2
12
8:43,7
01:54.1
00:00.2
121
121e
DURAND Romuald
DUCHAMPT Steven
Citroën C2 VTS
DURAND Romuald
DUCHAMPT Steven
Citroën C2 VTS
R 2B
R
2B
8:42,0
01:52.4
00:01.4
121
121e
SANTIAGO Nicolas
TENDILLE Melanie
Renault Clio
SANTIAGO Nicolas
TENDILLE Melanie
Renault Clio
F2 14
F2
14
8:45,1
01:55.5
00:01.4
122
122e
CHAMOUX Tristan
POSTAL Quentin
Renault Twingo RS
CHAMOUX Tristan
POSTAL Quentin
Renault Twingo RS
R
R
8:42,0
01:52.4
122
122e
MARGNAT Pierre Hugues
BOURDIN Pierre
Volkswagen Golf GTI 16S
MARGNAT Pierre Hugues
BOURDIN Pierre
Volkswagen Golf GTI 16S
FA 7
FA
7
8:46,8
01:57.2
00:01.7
123
123e
BURIAS Robin
VERET Melissa
Peugeot 106 S16
BURIAS Robin
VERET Melissa
Peugeot 106 S16
FN 2
FN
2
8:43,5
01:53.9
00:01.5
123
123e
SAINT-JOANIS Olivier
PIPIER Marion
Citroën Saxo
SAINT-JOANIS Olivier
PIPIER Marion
Citroën Saxo
N 2S
N
2S
8:49,3
01:59.7
00:02.5
124
124e
CHIPIER Victor
CHIPIER Remy
Peugeot 106 Rallye
CHIPIER Victor
CHIPIER Remy
Peugeot 106 Rallye
F2 12
F2
12
8:43,7
01:54.1
00:00.2
124
124e
GONZALES Damien
FRAISSE Mickaël
Citroën Saxo VTS
GONZALES Damien
FRAISSE Mickaël
Citroën Saxo VTS
N 2S
N
2S
8:49,5
01:59.9
00:00.2
125
125e
BONTEMPELLI Florian
PASCAL Arnaud
Peugeot 106
BONTEMPELLI Florian
PASCAL Arnaud
Peugeot 106
F2 13
F2
13
8:44,8
01:55.2
00:01.1
125
125e
CORON Fabien
MONTEILLER Florent
Peugeot 106 S16
CORON Fabien
MONTEILLER Florent
Peugeot 106 S16
F2 13
F2
13
8:51,4
02:01.8
00:01.9
126
126e
MARGNAT Pierre Hugues
BOURDIN Pierre
Volkswagen Golf GTI 16S
MARGNAT Pierre Hugues
BOURDIN Pierre
Volkswagen Golf GTI 16S
FA 7
FA
7
8:46,8
01:57.2
00:02.0
126
126e
COLLONGEON Florian
GRANDPIERRE Romain
Citroën Saxo
COLLONGEON Florian
GRANDPIERRE Romain
Citroën Saxo
N 2S
N
2S
8:55,1
02:05.5
00:03.7
127
127e
SAINT-JOANIS Olivier
PIPIER Marion
Citroën Saxo
SAINT-JOANIS Olivier
PIPIER Marion
Citroën Saxo
N 2S
N
2S
8:49,3
01:59.7
00:02.5
127
127e
REOCREUX William
REOCREUX Herve
Renault Twingo RS
REOCREUX William
REOCREUX Herve
Renault Twingo RS
N 2S
N
2S
8:56,3
02:06.7
00:01.2
128
128e
GONZALES Damien
FRAISSE Mickaël
Citroën Saxo VTS
GONZALES Damien
FRAISSE Mickaël
Citroën Saxo VTS
N 2S
N
2S
8:49,5
01:59.9
00:00.2
128
128e
PINON Alexandre
CHAZAL Laurene
Citroën C2
PINON Alexandre
CHAZAL Laurene
Citroën C2
R 2B
R
2B
9:03,6
02:14.0
00:07.3
129
129e
CORON Fabien
MONTEILLER Florent
Peugeot 106 S16
CORON Fabien
MONTEILLER Florent
Peugeot 106 S16
F2 13
F2
13
8:51,4
02:01.8
00:01.9
129
129e
CLEMENT Sebastien
CLEMENT Frederic
Citroën Saxo VTS
CLEMENT Sebastien
CLEMENT Frederic
Citroën Saxo VTS
N 2S
N
2S
9:04,5
02:14.9
00:00.9
130
130e
BERTRAND Gael
VIBOUD Marc
Peugeot 106
BERTRAND Gael
VIBOUD Marc
Peugeot 106
F2 13
F2
13
8:52,8
02:03.2
00:01.4
130
130e
DELAYRE Benoît
BOY Philippe
Citroën C2
DELAYRE Benoît
BOY Philippe
Citroën C2
FA 6K
FA
6K
9:08,8
02:19.2
00:04.3
131
131e
COLLONGEON Florian
GRANDPIERRE Romain
Citroën Saxo
COLLONGEON Florian
GRANDPIERRE Romain
Citroën Saxo
N 2S
N
2S
8:55,1
02:05.5
00:02.3
131
131e
GONIN Amandine
DEVAUX Stephanie
Peugeot 106 S16
GONIN Amandine
DEVAUX Stephanie
Peugeot 106 S16
N 2S
N
2S
9:11,3
02:21.7
00:02.5
132
132e
BEURLAT Vincent
BEURLAT Bruno
Renault 5 GT Turbo
BEURLAT Vincent
BEURLAT Bruno
Renault 5 GT Turbo
FN 4
FN
4
8:55,3
02:05.7
00:00.2
132
132e
FREYSSAC Valerie
DAUBIGIE Mathilde
Peugeot 106 XSI
FREYSSAC Valerie
DAUBIGIE Mathilde
Peugeot 106 XSI
FN 1
FN
1
9:13,1
02:23.5
00:01.8
133
133e
REOCREUX William
REOCREUX Herve
Renault Twingo RS
REOCREUX William
REOCREUX Herve
Renault Twingo RS
N 2S
N
2S
8:56,3
02:06.7
00:01.0
133
133e
MATHELIN Alexandre
BOURGEAY Yohann
Citroën AX Sport
MATHELIN Alexandre
BOURGEAY Yohann
Citroën AX Sport
FN 1
FN
1
9:15,2
02:25.6
00:02.1
134
134e
PINON Alexandre
CHAZAL Laurene
Citroën C2
PINON Alexandre
CHAZAL Laurene
Citroën C2
R 2B
R
2B
9:03,6
02:14.0
00:07.3
134
134e
BEYSSON-BALOGE Fabienne
VIALLETON Laura
Peugeot 106 XSI
BEYSSON-BALOGE Fabienne
VIALLETON Laura
Peugeot 106 XSI
FA 5
FA
5
9:15,7
02:26.1
00:00.5
135
135e
CLEMENT Sebastien
CLEMENT Frederic
Citroën Saxo VTS
CLEMENT Sebastien
CLEMENT Frederic
Citroën Saxo VTS
N 2S
N
2S
9:04,5
02:14.9
00:00.9
135
135e
MASSON Anthony
MASSON Lucas
Citroën Xsara
MASSON Anthony
MASSON Lucas
Citroën Xsara
F2 14
F2
14
9:17,7
02:28.1
00:02.0
136
136e
DELAYRE Benoît
BOY Philippe
Citroën C2
DELAYRE Benoît
BOY Philippe
Citroën C2
FA 6K
FA
6K
9:08,8
02:19.2
00:04.3
136
136e
CHARBON Patrick
JEAN Denis
Peugeot 207 RC
CHARBON Patrick
JEAN Denis
Peugeot 207 RC
FA 8
FA
8
9:24,1
02:34.5
00:06.4
137
137e
GONIN Amandine
DEVAUX Stephanie
Peugeot 106 S16
GONIN Amandine
DEVAUX Stephanie
Peugeot 106 S16
N 2S
N
2S
9:11,3
02:21.7
00:02.5
137
137e
LAFOND Pascal
GUERELLE Vanessa
Renault Twingo II 16V
LAFOND Pascal
GUERELLE Vanessa
Renault Twingo II 16V
F2 11
F2
11
9:30,7
02:41.1
00:06.6
138
138e
FREYSSAC Valerie
DAUBIGIE Mathilde
Peugeot 106 XSI
FREYSSAC Valerie
DAUBIGIE Mathilde
Peugeot 106 XSI
FN 1
FN
1
9:13,1
02:23.5
00:01.8
138
138e
BEURLAT Vincent
BEURLAT Bruno
Renault 5 GT Turbo
BEURLAT Vincent
BEURLAT Bruno
Renault 5 GT Turbo
FN 4
FN
4
9:55,3
03:05.7
00:24.6
139
139e
MATHELIN Alexandre
BOURGEAY Yohann
Citroën AX Sport
MATHELIN Alexandre
BOURGEAY Yohann
Citroën AX Sport
FN 1
FN
1
9:15,2
02:25.6
00:02.1
139
139e
JACOB Stephane
JACOB Enzo
Peugeot 205
JACOB Stephane
JACOB Enzo
Peugeot 205
F2 13
F2
13
12:58,4
06:08.8
03:03.1
140
140e
BEYSSON-BALOGE Fabienne
VIALLETON Laura
Peugeot 106 XSI
BEYSSON-BALOGE Fabienne
VIALLETON Laura
Peugeot 106 XSI
FA 5
FA
5
9:15,7
02:26.1
00:00.5
140
140e
CHAVEROT Florent
GORD Ophelie
Citroën Saxo VTS
CHAVEROT Florent
GORD Ophelie
Citroën Saxo VTS
F2 13
F2
13
13:36,5
06:46.9
00:38.1
141
141e
CHARBON Patrick
JEAN Denis
Peugeot 207 RC
CHARBON Patrick
JEAN Denis
Peugeot 207 RC
FA 8
FA
8
9:24,1
02:34.5
00:08.4
141
141e
BONTEMPELLI Florian
PASCAL Arnaud
Peugeot 106
BONTEMPELLI Florian
PASCAL Arnaud
Peugeot 106
F2 13
F2
13
13:44,8
06:55.2
00:08.3
142
142e
LAFOND Pascal
GUERELLE Vanessa
Renault Twingo II 16V
LAFOND Pascal
GUERELLE Vanessa
Renault Twingo II 16V
F2 11
F2
11
9:30,7
02:41.1
00:06.6
142
142e
BERTRAND Gael
VIBOUD Marc
Peugeot 106
BERTRAND Gael
VIBOUD Marc
Peugeot 106
F2 13
F2
13
13:52,8
07:03.2
00:08.0
143
143e
DE LA CELLERY Thibault
DUBIEN Christophe
Peugeot 106 S16
DE LA CELLERY Thibault
DUBIEN Christophe
Peugeot 106 S16
F2 13
F2
13
14:30,7
07:41.1
05:00.0
143
143e
DE LA CELLERY Thibault
DUBIEN Christophe
Peugeot 106 S16
DE LA CELLERY Thibault
DUBIEN Christophe
Peugeot 106 S16
F2 13
F2
13
14:30,7
07:41.1
00:37.9
144
144e
PASCAL Christophe
RUSSIER Jules
Citroën Saxo VTS
PASCAL Christophe
RUSSIER Jules
Citroën Saxo VTS
FA 6
FA
6
14:30,7
07:41.1
144
144e
PASCAL Christophe
RUSSIER Jules
Citroën Saxo VTS
PASCAL Christophe
RUSSIER Jules
Citroën Saxo VTS
FA 6
FA
6
14:30,7
07:41.1
145
145e
VIALLETON Serge
GONON Ludovic
Renault Clio
VIALLETON Serge
GONON Ludovic
Renault Clio
FA 7
FA
7
14:30,7
07:41.1
145
145e
VIALLETON Serge
GONON Ludovic
Renault Clio
VIALLETON Serge
GONON Ludovic
Renault Clio
FA 7
FA
7
14:30,7
07:41.1