41e Rallye National du Montbrisonnais
Coupe de France des Rallyes 2021 coefficient 3
41e Rallye National du Montbrisonnais
Coupe de France des Rallyes 2021 coefficient 3
CLASSEMENTS EPREUVE + CUMULE
140 classés
Epreuve
Groupe
Catégorie
PosPilote
Copilote
Voiture
Gr ClTemps
Ecart 1er
Ecart préc.
PosPilote
Copilote
Voiture
Gr ClTemps
Ecart 1er
Ecart préc.
1
1er
SALANON David
DEGOUT Jerome
Volkswagen Polo GTI R5
SALANON David
DEGOUT Jerome
Volkswagen Polo GTI R5
R 5
R
5
7:07,4
1
1er
SALANON David
DEGOUT Jerome
Volkswagen Polo GTI R5
SALANON David
DEGOUT Jerome
Volkswagen Polo GTI R5
R 5
R
5
19:37,4
2
2e
DERORY Stephane
BESSAY Audrey
Skoda Fabia
DERORY Stephane
BESSAY Audrey
Skoda Fabia
R 5
R
5
7:16,9
00:09.5
00:09.5
2
2e
DERORY Stephane
BESSAY Audrey
Skoda Fabia
DERORY Stephane
BESSAY Audrey
Skoda Fabia
R 5
R
5
20:06,6
00:29.2
00:29.2
3
3e
GOUTTEFANGEAS Damien
COMBE Geoffrey
Volkswagen POLO
GOUTTEFANGEAS Damien
COMBE Geoffrey
Volkswagen POLO
R 5
R
5
7:17,9
00:10.5
00:01.0
3
3e
GOUTTEFANGEAS Damien
COMBE Geoffrey
Volkswagen POLO
GOUTTEFANGEAS Damien
COMBE Geoffrey
Volkswagen POLO
R 5
R
5
20:08,8
00:31.4
00:02.2
4
4e
CLAIRET Pascal
BLANC Emilien
Ford Fiesta
CLAIRET Pascal
BLANC Emilien
Ford Fiesta
A 8W
A
8W
7:18,5
00:11.1
00:00.6
4
4e
CLAIRET Pascal
BLANC Emilien
Ford Fiesta
CLAIRET Pascal
BLANC Emilien
Ford Fiesta
A 8W
A
8W
20:16,3
00:38.9
00:07.5
5
5e
JEZEQUEL Andre
LE ROY Gwenaelle
Citroën C3 R5
JEZEQUEL Andre
LE ROY Gwenaelle
Citroën C3 R5
R 5
R
5
7:28,1
00:20.7
00:09.6
5
5e
LECUREUX Maxime
MARION Mathieu
Citroën C3
LECUREUX Maxime
MARION Mathieu
Citroën C3
R 5
R
5
20:33,9
00:56.5
00:17.6
6
6e
LECUREUX Maxime
MARION Mathieu
Citroën C3
LECUREUX Maxime
MARION Mathieu
Citroën C3
R 5
R
5
7:32,8
00:25.4
00:04.7
6
6e
JEZEQUEL Andre
LE ROY Gwenaelle
Citroën C3 R5
JEZEQUEL Andre
LE ROY Gwenaelle
Citroën C3 R5
R 5
R
5
20:45,6
01:08.2
00:11.7
7
7e
CELLIER Gilles
BOSSU Herve
BMW Compact
CELLIER Gilles
BOSSU Herve
BMW Compact
F2 14
F2
14
7:38,0
00:30.6
00:05.2
7
7e
PEZZUTTI Yves
RATIER Marie-Noelle
Skoda Flabia
PEZZUTTI Yves
RATIER Marie-Noelle
Skoda Flabia
R 5
R
5
20:50,7
01:13.3
00:05.1
8
8e
GINHOUX Bruno
BARD Jerome
Skoda Fabia
GINHOUX Bruno
BARD Jerome
Skoda Fabia
R 5
R
5
7:39,9
00:32.5
00:01.9
8
8e
CELLIER Gilles
BOSSU Herve
BMW Compact
CELLIER Gilles
BOSSU Herve
BMW Compact
F2 14
F2
14
21:01,6
01:24.2
00:10.9
9
9e
TURNEL Raphael
ROBERT Jean-Marc
Renault Clio R3
TURNEL Raphael
ROBERT Jean-Marc
Renault Clio R3
R 3C
R
3C
7:40,5
00:33.1
00:00.6
9
9e
CAPELO NOBRE Antoine
SAGE Damien
Renault Clio R3
CAPELO NOBRE Antoine
SAGE Damien
Renault Clio R3
R 3C
R
3C
21:05,5
01:28.1
00:03.9
10
10e
PEZZUTTI Yves
RATIER Marie-Noelle
Skoda Flabia
PEZZUTTI Yves
RATIER Marie-Noelle
Skoda Flabia
R 5
R
5
7:41,0
00:33.6
00:00.5
10
10e
GINHOUX Bruno
BARD Jerome
Skoda Fabia
GINHOUX Bruno
BARD Jerome
Skoda Fabia
R 5
R
5
21:05,6
01:28.2
00:00.1
11
11e
CAPELO NOBRE Antoine
SAGE Damien
Renault Clio R3
CAPELO NOBRE Antoine
SAGE Damien
Renault Clio R3
R 3C
R
3C
7:41,6
00:34.2
00:00.6
11
11e
TURNEL Raphael
ROBERT Jean-Marc
Renault Clio R3
TURNEL Raphael
ROBERT Jean-Marc
Renault Clio R3
R 3C
R
3C
21:06,3
01:28.9
00:00.7
12
12e
BLANC Julien
BLANC Pierre
Citroën C2
BLANC Julien
BLANC Pierre
Citroën C2
R 2B
R
2B
7:44,1
00:36.7
00:02.5
12
12e
LAFONT Aurelien
VERNHES Yolene
Renault Clio R3T
LAFONT Aurelien
VERNHES Yolene
Renault Clio R3T
R 3T
R
3T
21:09,9
01:32.5
00:03.6
13
13e
LAFONT Aurelien
VERNHES Yolene
Renault Clio R3T
LAFONT Aurelien
VERNHES Yolene
Renault Clio R3T
R 3T
R
3T
7:47,1
00:39.7
00:03.0
13
13e
BERARD Pascal
BERARD Caroline
Renault Clio 4 RS
BERARD Pascal
BERARD Caroline
Renault Clio 4 RS
R 3T
R
3T
21:21,6
01:44.2
00:11.7
14
14e
MOSSIERE Lionel
MILLOT Florian
Subaru Impreza
MOSSIERE Lionel
MILLOT Florian
Subaru Impreza
FN 4
FN
4
7:47,1
00:39.7
14
14e
FAYE Thierry
FAYE Jerome
Renault Clio
FAYE Thierry
FAYE Jerome
Renault Clio
F2 14
F2
14
21:22,4
01:45.0
00:00.8
15
15e
DELORME Alexis
ROBERT Fanny
Peugeot 208
DELORME Alexis
ROBERT Fanny
Peugeot 208
F2 13
F2
13
7:48,5
00:41.1
00:01.4
15
15e
TALLON Bertrand
SOY Cedric
Porsche GT3 997 CUP
TALLON Bertrand
SOY Cedric
Porsche GT3 997 CUP
RGT 16
RGT
16
21:25,2
01:47.8
00:02.8
16
16e
FAYE Thierry
FAYE Jerome
Renault Clio
FAYE Thierry
FAYE Jerome
Renault Clio
F2 14
F2
14
7:48,9
00:41.5
00:00.4
16
16e
MOSSIERE Lionel
MILLOT Florian
Subaru Impreza
MOSSIERE Lionel
MILLOT Florian
Subaru Impreza
FN 4
FN
4
21:26,0
01:48.6
00:00.8
17
17e
BERARD Pascal
BERARD Caroline
Renault Clio 4 RS
BERARD Pascal
BERARD Caroline
Renault Clio 4 RS
R 3T
R
3T
7:49,1
00:41.7
00:00.2
17
17e
TURNEL Jean
DUCHAMPT Nathalie
Peugeot 206 CC
TURNEL Jean
DUCHAMPT Nathalie
Peugeot 206 CC
F2 14
F2
14
21:35,0
01:57.6
00:09.0
18
18e
PORTIER Baptiste
PAUCHARD Arnaud
Peugeot 106
PORTIER Baptiste
PAUCHARD Arnaud
Peugeot 106
FA 6
FA
6
7:49,1
00:41.7
18
18e
FERREIRA Alexandre
DELORME Cyrielle
Citroën C2 GT
FERREIRA Alexandre
DELORME Cyrielle
Citroën C2 GT
F2 13
F2
13
21:42,5
02:05.1
00:07.5
19
19e
LEVEQUE Cedric
LEBRETTON Yoann
Peugeot 106
LEVEQUE Cedric
LEBRETTON Yoann
Peugeot 106
F2 13
F2
13
7:49,3
00:41.9
00:00.2
19
19e
LEVEQUE Cedric
LEBRETTON Yoann
Peugeot 106
LEVEQUE Cedric
LEBRETTON Yoann
Peugeot 106
F2 13
F2
13
21:44,3
02:06.9
00:01.8
20
20e
TALLON Bertrand
SOY Cedric
Porsche GT3 997 CUP
TALLON Bertrand
SOY Cedric
Porsche GT3 997 CUP
RGT 16
RGT
16
7:50,2
00:42.8
00:00.9
20
20e
ANDRE Jean-Philippe
BURZIO Lucas
Peugeot 206
ANDRE Jean-Philippe
BURZIO Lucas
Peugeot 206
F2 14
F2
14
21:45,1
02:07.7
00:00.8
21
21e
TURNEL Jean
DUCHAMPT Nathalie
Peugeot 206 CC
TURNEL Jean
DUCHAMPT Nathalie
Peugeot 206 CC
F2 14
F2
14
7:50,4
00:43.0
00:00.2
21
21e
PORTIER Baptiste
PAUCHARD Arnaud
Peugeot 106
PORTIER Baptiste
PAUCHARD Arnaud
Peugeot 106
FA 6
FA
6
21:49,2
02:11.8
00:04.1
22
22e
DURET Kevin
MATHIAS Manon
Citroën Saxo
DURET Kevin
MATHIAS Manon
Citroën Saxo
FA 6
FA
6
7:51,8
00:44.4
00:01.4
22
22e
MALLON Laurent
CHATAIN Armand
BMW Compact
MALLON Laurent
CHATAIN Armand
BMW Compact
F2 14
F2
14
21:52,3
02:14.9
00:03.1
23
23e
REVEILLE Philippe
DUMONT Anne-Charlene
BMW Compact
REVEILLE Philippe
DUMONT Anne-Charlene
BMW Compact
F2 14
F2
14
7:53,6
00:46.2
00:01.8
23
23e
DURET Kevin
MATHIAS Manon
Citroën Saxo
DURET Kevin
MATHIAS Manon
Citroën Saxo
FA 6
FA
6
21:53,8
02:16.4
00:01.5
24
24e
LECUREUX Arthur
BLOT Pierre
Peugeot 208
LECUREUX Arthur
BLOT Pierre
Peugeot 208
R C4A
R
C4A
7:53,6
00:46.2
24
24e
LECUREUX Arthur
BLOT Pierre
Peugeot 208
LECUREUX Arthur
BLOT Pierre
Peugeot 208
R C4A
R
C4A
21:54,3
02:16.9
00:00.5
25
25e
FARLAY Cedric
PONCET Didier
Renault Clio
FARLAY Cedric
PONCET Didier
Renault Clio
FA 7
FA
7
7:53,8
00:46.4
00:00.2
25
25e
BLANC Julien
BLANC Pierre
Citroën C2
BLANC Julien
BLANC Pierre
Citroën C2
R 2B
R
2B
21:55,2
02:17.8
00:00.9
26
26e
LATOUR Bertrand
LOPEZ William
Renault Megane RS
LATOUR Bertrand
LOPEZ William
Renault Megane RS
FN 4
FN
4
7:54,3
00:46.9
00:00.5
26
26e
BARATAY Claude
PASSAQUIN Jean-Claude
Renault Clio
BARATAY Claude
PASSAQUIN Jean-Claude
Renault Clio
R 3C
R
3C
21:55,9
02:18.5
00:00.7
27
27e
LUMINIER Jimmy
CHAZAL Jordan
Citroën C2
LUMINIER Jimmy
CHAZAL Jordan
Citroën C2
R 2B
R
2B
7:54,4
00:47.0
00:00.1
27
27e
LATOUR Bertrand
LOPEZ William
Renault Megane RS
LATOUR Bertrand
LOPEZ William
Renault Megane RS
FN 4
FN
4
21:56,8
02:19.4
00:00.9
28
28e
BARATAY Claude
PASSAQUIN Jean-Claude
Renault Clio
BARATAY Claude
PASSAQUIN Jean-Claude
Renault Clio
R 3C
R
3C
7:55,5
00:48.1
00:01.1
28
28e
REVEILLE Philippe
DUMONT Anne-Charlene
BMW Compact
REVEILLE Philippe
DUMONT Anne-Charlene
BMW Compact
F2 14
F2
14
21:58,3
02:20.9
00:01.5
29
29e
FERREIRA Alexandre
DELORME Cyrielle
Citroën C2 GT
FERREIRA Alexandre
DELORME Cyrielle
Citroën C2 GT
F2 13
F2
13
7:56,5
00:49.1
00:01.0
29
29e
LUMINIER Jimmy
CHAZAL Jordan
Citroën C2
LUMINIER Jimmy
CHAZAL Jordan
Citroën C2
R 2B
R
2B
21:59,4
02:22.0
00:01.1
30
30e
ANDRE Jean-Philippe
BURZIO Lucas
Peugeot 206
ANDRE Jean-Philippe
BURZIO Lucas
Peugeot 206
F2 14
F2
14
7:56,8
00:49.4
00:00.3
30
30e
GRANDPIERRE Mickael
DURAND Thierry
Citroën Saxo Kid Car
GRANDPIERRE Mickael
DURAND Thierry
Citroën Saxo Kid Car
FA 6K
FA
6K
22:04,6
02:27.2
00:05.2
31
31e
OLIVIER Guillaume
FRANCOIS Guillaume
Peugeot 208
OLIVIER Guillaume
FRANCOIS Guillaume
Peugeot 208
R 2B
R
2B
7:56,8
00:49.4
31
31e
FARLAY Cedric
PONCET Didier
Renault Clio
FARLAY Cedric
PONCET Didier
Renault Clio
FA 7
FA
7
22:06,2
02:28.8
00:01.6
32
32e
GRANDPIERRE Mickael
DURAND Thierry
Citroën Saxo Kid Car
GRANDPIERRE Mickael
DURAND Thierry
Citroën Saxo Kid Car
FA 6K
FA
6K
7:58,4
00:51.0
00:01.6
32
32e
OLIVIER Guillaume
FRANCOIS Guillaume
Peugeot 208
OLIVIER Guillaume
FRANCOIS Guillaume
Peugeot 208
R 2B
R
2B
22:06,5
02:29.1
00:00.3
33
33e
BERRY Franck
LOUP Julien
Peugeot 306 S16
BERRY Franck
LOUP Julien
Peugeot 306 S16
FA 7
FA
7
7:59,4
00:52.0
00:01.0
33
33e
ONIEWSKI Lionel
DEVILLE Stéphanie
Renault Megane RS
ONIEWSKI Lionel
DEVILLE Stéphanie
Renault Megane RS
FN 4
FN
4
22:07,4
02:30.0
00:00.9
34
34e
REYNARD David
CLAUDY Florent
Peugeot 206 RC
REYNARD David
CLAUDY Florent
Peugeot 206 RC
FN 3
FN
3
8:00,2
00:52.8
00:00.8
34
34e
NICOLAS Sebastien
CELLIER Kelian
Renault Clio
NICOLAS Sebastien
CELLIER Kelian
Renault Clio
R 3C
R
3C
22:10,2
02:32.8
00:02.8
35
35e
MALLON Laurent
CHATAIN Armand
BMW Compact
MALLON Laurent
CHATAIN Armand
BMW Compact
F2 14
F2
14
8:00,7
00:53.3
00:00.5
35
35e
BERRY Franck
LOUP Julien
Peugeot 306 S16
BERRY Franck
LOUP Julien
Peugeot 306 S16
FA 7
FA
7
22:10,9
02:33.5
00:00.7
36
36e
NICOLAS Sebastien
CELLIER Kelian
Renault Clio
NICOLAS Sebastien
CELLIER Kelian
Renault Clio
R 3C
R
3C
8:02,6
00:55.2
00:01.9
36
36e
MASSE Thierry
PONTET Romain
Renault Clio 3 Max
MASSE Thierry
PONTET Romain
Renault Clio 3 Max
F2 14
F2
14
22:15,7
02:38.3
00:04.8
37
37e
CELLIER Thibaud
BRUYERE Kevin
Citroën Saxo
CELLIER Thibaud
BRUYERE Kevin
Citroën Saxo
FA 6
FA
6
8:04,2
00:56.8
00:01.6
37
37e
DELORME Alexis
ROBERT Fanny
Peugeot 208
DELORME Alexis
ROBERT Fanny
Peugeot 208
F2 13
F2
13
22:19,2
02:41.8
00:03.5
38
38e
ONIEWSKI Lionel
DEVILLE Stéphanie
Renault Megane RS
ONIEWSKI Lionel
DEVILLE Stéphanie
Renault Megane RS
FN 4
FN
4
8:04,3
00:56.9
00:00.1
38
38e
REYNARD David
CLAUDY Florent
Peugeot 206 RC
REYNARD David
CLAUDY Florent
Peugeot 206 RC
FN 3
FN
3
22:21,1
02:43.7
00:01.9
39
39e
MONNIN Christophe
CHOUDEY Marc-Emilien
Renault Clio Ragnotti
MONNIN Christophe
CHOUDEY Marc-Emilien
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FN 3
FN
3
8:04,8
00:57.4
00:00.5
39
39e
MONNIN Christophe
CHOUDEY Marc-Emilien
Renault Clio Ragnotti
MONNIN Christophe
CHOUDEY Marc-Emilien
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FN 3
FN
3
22:22,4
02:45.0
00:01.3
40
40e
BOUMEDDANE Mehdi
DESRAYAUD Candice
Peugeot 306 Maxi
BOUMEDDANE Mehdi
DESRAYAUD Candice
Peugeot 306 Maxi
F2 14
F2
14
8:06,2
00:58.8
00:01.4
40
40e
BOUMEDDANE Mehdi
DESRAYAUD Candice
Peugeot 306 Maxi
BOUMEDDANE Mehdi
DESRAYAUD Candice
Peugeot 306 Maxi
F2 14
F2
14
22:22,8
02:45.4
00:00.4
41
41e
HASHOLDER Cyril
MEYER Aurélien
Peugeot 205 GTI
HASHOLDER Cyril
MEYER Aurélien
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 13
F2
13
8:06,4
00:59.0
00:00.2
41
41e
CHETAIL Morgan
HEYRAUD Vanessa
Peugeot 106 Rallye
CHETAIL Morgan
HEYRAUD Vanessa
Peugeot 106 Rallye
F2 12
F2
12
22:23,0
02:45.6
00:00.2
42
42e
MASSE Thierry
PONTET Romain
Renault Clio 3 Max
MASSE Thierry
PONTET Romain
Renault Clio 3 Max
F2 14
F2
14
8:08,2
01:00.8
00:01.8
42
42e
CELLIER Thibaud
BRUYERE Kevin
Citroën Saxo
CELLIER Thibaud
BRUYERE Kevin
Citroën Saxo
FA 6
FA
6
22:25,1
02:47.7
00:02.1
43
43e
HASHOLDER Manon
GELUS Elodie
Peugeot 106 S16
HASHOLDER Manon
GELUS Elodie
Peugeot 106 S16
F2 13
F2
13
8:09,2
01:01.8
00:01.0
43
43e
RAYMOND Eric
RAYMOND Nathaly
Peugeot 106
RAYMOND Eric
RAYMOND Nathaly
Peugeot 106
F2 12
F2
12
22:27,3
02:49.9
00:02.2
44
44e
MARTINON Alexandre
CHARROIN Christophe
Peugeot 106 S16
MARTINON Alexandre
CHARROIN Christophe
Peugeot 106 S16
FN 2
FN
2
8:10,3
01:02.9
00:01.1
44
44e
CLAVELLOUX Olivier
NIGON Raphael
Citroën C2
CLAVELLOUX Olivier
NIGON Raphael
Citroën C2
F2 13
F2
13
22:33,4
02:56.0
00:06.1
45
45e
CHETAIL Morgan
HEYRAUD Vanessa
Peugeot 106 Rallye
CHETAIL Morgan
HEYRAUD Vanessa
Peugeot 106 Rallye
F2 12
F2
12
8:10,4
01:03.0
00:00.1
45
45e
GRANDPIERRE Francois
BESSAIRE Coralie
Renault Clio
GRANDPIERRE Francois
BESSAIRE Coralie
Renault Clio
FN 3
FN
3
22:35,9
02:58.5
00:02.5
46
46e
AUBLANC Jerome
AUBLANC Manon
Peugeot 309 GTI 16
AUBLANC Jerome
AUBLANC Manon
Peugeot 309 GTI 16
F2 14
F2
14
8:10,7
01:03.3
00:00.3
46
46e
HASHOLDER Cyril
MEYER Aurélien
Peugeot 205 GTI
HASHOLDER Cyril
MEYER Aurélien
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 13
F2
13
22:36,2
02:58.8
00:00.3
47
47e
SALANON Jerome
SANCINITO Alexandre
Renault Clio Ragnotti
SALANON Jerome
SANCINITO Alexandre
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FN 3
FN
3
8:11,7
01:04.3
00:01.0
47
47e
AUBLANC Jerome
AUBLANC Manon
Peugeot 309 GTI 16
AUBLANC Jerome
AUBLANC Manon
Peugeot 309 GTI 16
F2 14
F2
14
22:37,1
02:59.7
00:00.9
48
48e
JACOB Stephane
JACOB Enzo
Peugeot 205
JACOB Stephane
JACOB Enzo
Peugeot 205
F2 13
F2
13
8:12,2
01:04.8
00:00.5
48
48e
HASHOLDER Manon
GELUS Elodie
Peugeot 106 S16
HASHOLDER Manon
GELUS Elodie
Peugeot 106 S16
F2 13
F2
13
22:43,7
03:06.3
00:06.6
49
49e
STUDER Maude
PIERRON Amelie
Renault CLIO
STUDER Maude
PIERRON Amelie
Renault CLIO
R C5
R
C5
8:13,3
01:05.9
00:01.1
49
49e
FONTANEY Daniel
BRET Rene
Citroën Saxo
FONTANEY Daniel
BRET Rene
Citroën Saxo
FA 6
FA
6
22:44,0
03:06.6
00:00.3
50
50e
DUTREUIL Guy
GRAND Madevie
Porsche GT3
DUTREUIL Guy
GRAND Madevie
Porsche GT3
GT 10
GT
10
8:13,8
01:06.4
00:00.5
50
50e
LENNE Sylvain
CHANTELAUZE Laura
Citroën SQaxo
LENNE Sylvain
CHANTELAUZE Laura
Citroën SQaxo
FN 2
FN
2
22:45,7
03:08.3
00:01.7
51
51e
DEPEYRE Michel
BATISTA Christine
Citroën DS3
DEPEYRE Michel
BATISTA Christine
Citroën DS3
R 3T
R
3T
8:16,4
01:09.0
00:02.6
51
51e
BOISSADIE Lucas
BOISSADIE Lucile
Peugeot 106
BOISSADIE Lucas
BOISSADIE Lucile
Peugeot 106
F2 12
F2
12
22:47,1
03:09.7
00:01.4
52
52e
MAILLARD Florian
MAILLARD Jean-Luc
Subaru Impreza
MAILLARD Florian
MAILLARD Jean-Luc
Subaru Impreza
FA 8
FA
8
8:16,4
01:09.0
52
52e
DEPEYRE Michel
BATISTA Christine
Citroën DS3
DEPEYRE Michel
BATISTA Christine
Citroën DS3
R 3T
R
3T
22:48,5
03:11.1
00:01.4
53
53e
GRANDPIERRE Francois
BESSAIRE Coralie
Renault Clio
GRANDPIERRE Francois
BESSAIRE Coralie
Renault Clio
FN 3
FN
3
8:17,1
01:09.7
00:00.7
53
53e
SALANON Jerome
SANCINITO Alexandre
Renault Clio Ragnotti
SALANON Jerome
SANCINITO Alexandre
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FN 3
FN
3
22:51,0
03:13.6
00:02.5
54
54e
GAUTHEY Jeremy
THOMAS Clemence
Peugeot 208
GAUTHEY Jeremy
THOMAS Clemence
Peugeot 208
R 2B
R
2B
8:17,5
01:10.1
00:00.4
54
54e
MAILLARD Florian
MAILLARD Jean-Luc
Subaru Impreza
MAILLARD Florian
MAILLARD Jean-Luc
Subaru Impreza
FA 8
FA
8
22:51,6
03:14.2
00:00.6
55
55e
LENNE Sylvain
CHANTELAUZE Laura
Citroën SQaxo
LENNE Sylvain
CHANTELAUZE Laura
Citroën SQaxo
FN 2
FN
2
8:17,6
01:10.2
00:00.1
55
55e
MASSACRIER David
MATOUG Jerome
Nissan 350Z
MASSACRIER David
MATOUG Jerome
Nissan 350Z
GT 10
GT
10
22:51,9
03:14.5
00:00.3
56
56e
FAVERJON Jean-Louis
FAVERJON Frederic
Renault Clio Williams
FAVERJON Jean-Louis
FAVERJON Frederic
Renault Clio Williams
FA 7
FA
7
8:17,6
01:10.2
56
56e
GAUTHEY Jeremy
THOMAS Clemence
Peugeot 208
GAUTHEY Jeremy
THOMAS Clemence
Peugeot 208
R 2B
R
2B
22:54,8
03:17.4
00:02.9
57
57e
MONTEILHET Grégory
CHALENDAR Morgan
Renault Clio
MONTEILHET Grégory
CHALENDAR Morgan
Renault Clio
F2 14
F2
14
8:18,1
01:10.7
00:00.5
57
57e
MARTINON Alexandre
CHARROIN Christophe
Peugeot 106 S16
MARTINON Alexandre
CHARROIN Christophe
Peugeot 106 S16
FN 2
FN
2
22:56,6
03:19.2
00:01.8
58
58e
ALLAIX Stéphane
CHEMIER Baptiste
Peugeot 106 S16
ALLAIX Stéphane
CHEMIER Baptiste
Peugeot 106 S16
FN 2
FN
2
8:18,4
01:11.0
00:00.3
58
58e
DUTREUIL Guy
GRAND Madevie
Porsche GT3
DUTREUIL Guy
GRAND Madevie
Porsche GT3
GT 10
GT
10
22:59,2
03:21.8
00:02.6
59
59e
BOISSADIE Lucas
BOISSADIE Lucile
Peugeot 106
BOISSADIE Lucas
BOISSADIE Lucile
Peugeot 106
F2 12
F2
12
8:19,2
01:11.8
00:00.8
59
59e
MONTEILHET Grégory
CHALENDAR Morgan
Renault Clio
MONTEILHET Grégory
CHALENDAR Morgan
Renault Clio
F2 14
F2
14
22:59,7
03:22.3
00:00.5
60
60e
RAYMOND Eric
RAYMOND Nathaly
Peugeot 106
RAYMOND Eric
RAYMOND Nathaly
Peugeot 106
F2 12
F2
12
8:19,8
01:12.4
00:00.6
60
60e
LANIEL Christophe
LANIEL Clement
Citroën Saxo
LANIEL Christophe
LANIEL Clement
Citroën Saxo
F2 13
F2
13
23:00,6
03:23.2
00:00.9
61
61e
FONTANEY Daniel
BRET Rene
Citroën Saxo
FONTANEY Daniel
BRET Rene
Citroën Saxo
FA 6
FA
6
8:19,8
01:12.4
61
61e
ALLAIX Stéphane
CHEMIER Baptiste
Peugeot 106 S16
ALLAIX Stéphane
CHEMIER Baptiste
Peugeot 106 S16
FN 2
FN
2
23:00,6
03:23.2
62
62e
MASSACRIER David
MATOUG Jerome
Nissan 350Z
MASSACRIER David
MATOUG Jerome
Nissan 350Z
GT 10
GT
10
8:20,2
01:12.8
00:00.4
62
62e
BREUIL Sebastien
PERRET Tomi
Citroën Saxo VTS
BREUIL Sebastien
PERRET Tomi
Citroën Saxo VTS
N 2S
N
2S
23:01,9
03:24.5
00:01.3
63
63e
THIERY Arnaud
FAYE Candy
Citroën Saxo
THIERY Arnaud
FAYE Candy
Citroën Saxo
FA 6
FA
6
8:20,2
01:12.8
63
63e
STUDER Maude
PIERRON Amelie
Renault CLIO
STUDER Maude
PIERRON Amelie
Renault CLIO
R C5
R
C5
23:04,5
03:27.1
00:02.6
64
64e
CLAVELLOUX Olivier
NIGON Raphael
Citroën C2
CLAVELLOUX Olivier
NIGON Raphael
Citroën C2
F2 13
F2
13
8:20,3
01:12.9
00:00.1
64
64e
KALBHEN Manuel
DIGONNET Marion
Citroën Saxo
KALBHEN Manuel
DIGONNET Marion
Citroën Saxo
N 2S
N
2S
23:11,0
03:33.6
00:06.5
65
65e
LANIEL Christophe
LANIEL Clement
Citroën Saxo
LANIEL Christophe
LANIEL Clement
Citroën Saxo
F2 13
F2
13
8:20,6
01:13.2
00:00.3
65
65e
CESCO RESIA Philippe
CESCO RESIA Kevin
Honda Civic VTI
CESCO RESIA Philippe
CESCO RESIA Kevin
Honda Civic VTI
F2 13
F2
13
23:11,8
03:34.4
00:00.8
66
66e
RIBEYRON Mikael
FRESSINET Lucas
Renault Clio
RIBEYRON Mikael
FRESSINET Lucas
Renault Clio
FA 7
FA
7
8:21,6
01:14.2
00:01.0
66
66e
MUNSTER Emmanuel
COUCHET Stephanie
BMW 135 I
MUNSTER Emmanuel
COUCHET Stephanie
BMW 135 I
GT 10
GT
10
23:13,8
03:36.4
00:02.0
67
67e
LEBON Boris
HUSSER Anais
Citroën C2 R2 Max
LEBON Boris
HUSSER Anais
Citroën C2 R2 Max
R 2B
R
2B
8:22,0
01:14.6
00:00.4
67
67e
BONNEFOY Jeremy
SOUVIGNET Mathieu
Citroën AX Sport
BONNEFOY Jeremy
SOUVIGNET Mathieu
Citroën AX Sport
F2 12
F2
12
23:14,0
03:36.6
00:00.2
68
68e
AUBOYER Johann
AUBOYER Gabriel
Renault 11 Turbo
AUBOYER Johann
AUBOYER Gabriel
Renault 11 Turbo
F2 14
F2
14
8:22,9
01:15.5
00:00.9
68
68e
HENRIET Willy
GREGOIRE Jeremy
Honda Integra TYPE R
HENRIET Willy
GREGOIRE Jeremy
Honda Integra TYPE R
FA 7
FA
7
23:17,6
03:40.2
00:03.6
69
69e
CESCO RESIA Philippe
CESCO RESIA Kevin
Honda Civic VTI
CESCO RESIA Philippe
CESCO RESIA Kevin
Honda Civic VTI
F2 13
F2
13
8:24,2
01:16.8
00:01.3
69
69e
MARIN-FORGE Pierre-Antoine
ROUHALDE Vincent
Peugeot 106 S16
MARIN-FORGE Pierre-Antoine
ROUHALDE Vincent
Peugeot 106 S16
FA 6
FA
6
23:17,6
03:40.2
70
70e
BEGUE Nicolas
GEERAERT Augustin
Citroën Saxo
BEGUE Nicolas
GEERAERT Augustin
Citroën Saxo
FN 2
FN
2
8:25,9
01:18.5
00:01.7
70
70e
MOULIN Raphael
BEAL Frederic
Peugeot 106 Rallye
MOULIN Raphael
BEAL Frederic
Peugeot 106 Rallye
FN 1
FN
1
23:18,0
03:40.6
00:00.4
71
71e
BERTOIS Alexis
PLUMEL Gwendoline
Peugeot 106 S16
BERTOIS Alexis
PLUMEL Gwendoline
Peugeot 106 S16
FN 2
FN
2
8:26,3
01:18.9
00:00.4
71
71e
LEBON Boris
HUSSER Anais
Citroën C2 R2 Max
LEBON Boris
HUSSER Anais
Citroën C2 R2 Max
R 2B
R
2B
23:20,7
03:43.3
00:02.7
72
72e
KALBHEN Manuel
DIGONNET Marion
Citroën Saxo
KALBHEN Manuel
DIGONNET Marion
Citroën Saxo
N 2S
N
2S
8:26,8
01:19.4
00:00.5
72
72e
BEAL Quentin
BEAL Patrice
Peugeot 106 S16
BEAL Quentin
BEAL Patrice
Peugeot 106 S16
FA 6
FA
6
23:22,5
03:45.1
00:01.8
73
73e
MOULIN Raphael
BEAL Frederic
Peugeot 106 Rallye
MOULIN Raphael
BEAL Frederic
Peugeot 106 Rallye
FN 1
FN
1
8:27,0
01:19.6
00:00.2
73
73e
AUBOYER Johann
AUBOYER Gabriel
Renault 11 Turbo
AUBOYER Johann
AUBOYER Gabriel
Renault 11 Turbo
F2 14
F2
14
23:22,9
03:45.5
00:00.4
74
74e
BREUIL Sebastien
PERRET Tomi
Citroën Saxo VTS
BREUIL Sebastien
PERRET Tomi
Citroën Saxo VTS
N 2S
N
2S
8:27,1
01:19.7
00:00.1
74
74e
RIBEYRON Mikael
FRESSINET Lucas
Renault Clio
RIBEYRON Mikael
FRESSINET Lucas
Renault Clio
FA 7
FA
7
23:23,7
03:46.3
00:00.8
75
75e
BOZZETTO Christophe
JUVY Nadège
Renault Clio RS
BOZZETTO Christophe
JUVY Nadège
Renault Clio RS
FA 7
FA
7
8:27,2
01:19.8
00:00.1
75
75e
FAVERJON Jean-Louis
FAVERJON Frederic
Renault Clio Williams
FAVERJON Jean-Louis
FAVERJON Frederic
Renault Clio Williams
FA 7
FA
7
23:27,6
03:50.2
00:03.9
76
76e
LAMURE Romuald
FONTBONNE Bastien
Peugeot 206
LAMURE Romuald
FONTBONNE Bastien
Peugeot 206
FA 6K
FA
6K
8:27,4
01:20.0
00:00.2
76
76e
MALLON Baptiste
DE VITTORIS Anthony
Peugeot 106
MALLON Baptiste
DE VITTORIS Anthony
Peugeot 106
N 2S
N
2S
23:27,7
03:50.3
00:00.1
77
77e
MUNSTER Emmanuel
COUCHET Stephanie
BMW 135 I
MUNSTER Emmanuel
COUCHET Stephanie
BMW 135 I
GT 10
GT
10
8:27,6
01:20.2
00:00.2
77
77e
BERTOIS Alexis
PLUMEL Gwendoline
Peugeot 106 S16
BERTOIS Alexis
PLUMEL Gwendoline
Peugeot 106 S16
FN 2
FN
2
23:29,5
03:52.1
00:01.8
78
78e
MARIN-FORGE Pierre-Antoine
ROUHALDE Vincent
Peugeot 106 S16
MARIN-FORGE Pierre-Antoine
ROUHALDE Vincent
Peugeot 106 S16
FA 6
FA
6
8:28,7
01:21.3
00:01.1
78
78e
CHATAIN Gautier
CHATAIN Jean
Peugeot 106 S16
CHATAIN Gautier
CHATAIN Jean
Peugeot 106 S16
N 2S
N
2S
23:29,7
03:52.3
00:00.2
79
79e
BONNEFOY Jeremy
SOUVIGNET Mathieu
Citroën AX Sport
BONNEFOY Jeremy
SOUVIGNET Mathieu
Citroën AX Sport
F2 12
F2
12
8:28,8
01:21.4
00:00.1
79
79e
BROSSE Tristan
BONTOUX Jordan
Volkswagen Polo 1.4 16V
BROSSE Tristan
BONTOUX Jordan
Volkswagen Polo 1.4 16V
FA 5
FA
5
23:30,5
03:53.1
00:00.8
80
80e
BEAL Quentin
BEAL Patrice
Peugeot 106 S16
BEAL Quentin
BEAL Patrice
Peugeot 106 S16
FA 6
FA
6
8:29,5
01:22.1
00:00.7
80
80e
BEGUE Nicolas
GEERAERT Augustin
Citroën Saxo
BEGUE Nicolas
GEERAERT Augustin
Citroën Saxo
FN 2
FN
2
23:32,3
03:54.9
00:01.8
81
81e
BROSSE Tristan
BONTOUX Jordan
Volkswagen Polo 1.4 16V
BROSSE Tristan
BONTOUX Jordan
Volkswagen Polo 1.4 16V
FA 5
FA
5
8:29,5
01:22.1
81
81e
THIERY Arnaud
FAYE Candy
Citroën Saxo
THIERY Arnaud
FAYE Candy
Citroën Saxo
FA 6
FA
6
23:36,9
03:59.5
00:04.6
82
82e
HENRIET Willy
GREGOIRE Jeremy
Honda Integra TYPE R
HENRIET Willy
GREGOIRE Jeremy
Honda Integra TYPE R
FA 7
FA
7
8:29,8
01:22.4
00:00.3
82
82e
COLOMB Damien
ROLHION Mathieu
Peugeot 106 S16
COLOMB Damien
ROLHION Mathieu
Peugeot 106 S16
N 2S
N
2S
23:40,4
04:03.0
00:03.5
83
83e
CHATAIN Gautier
CHATAIN Jean
Peugeot 106 S16
CHATAIN Gautier
CHATAIN Jean
Peugeot 106 S16
N 2S
N
2S
8:29,9
01:22.5
00:00.1
83
83e
BOZZETTO Christophe
JUVY Nadège
Renault Clio RS
BOZZETTO Christophe
JUVY Nadège
Renault Clio RS
FA 7
FA
7
23:42,3
04:04.9
00:01.9
84
84e
MASSON Anthony
MASSON Lucas
Citroën Xsara
MASSON Anthony
MASSON Lucas
Citroën Xsara
F2 14
F2
14
8:31,1
01:23.7
00:01.2
84
84e
CRETIN Yannick
MONTEILLER Michael
Peugeot 206
CRETIN Yannick
MONTEILLER Michael
Peugeot 206
F2 14
F2
14
23:45,3
04:07.9
00:03.0
85
85e
RICHONNIER Christophe
MUZY Theophane
Citroën C2
RICHONNIER Christophe
MUZY Theophane
Citroën C2
F2 13
F2
13
8:31,4
01:24.0
00:00.3
85
85e
BASSO Jean-Marc
COUZON Sandrine
Peugeot 106 S16
BASSO Jean-Marc
COUZON Sandrine
Peugeot 106 S16
FN 2
FN
2
23:47,4
04:10.0
00:02.1
86
86e
CAMERLENGHI Emelyne
DAUPHIN Manon
Citroën C2 R2 Max
CAMERLENGHI Emelyne
DAUPHIN Manon
Citroën C2 R2 Max
R 2B
R
2B
8:32,1
01:24.7
00:00.7
86
86e
CROCOMBETTE Bastien
CROCOMBETTE Perrine
Peugeot 106 S16
CROCOMBETTE Bastien
CROCOMBETTE Perrine
Peugeot 106 S16
N 2S
N
2S
23:50,2
04:12.8
00:02.8
87
87e
CROCOMBETTE Bastien
CROCOMBETTE Perrine
Peugeot 106 S16
CROCOMBETTE Bastien
CROCOMBETTE Perrine
Peugeot 106 S16
N 2S
N
2S
8:32,5
01:25.1
00:00.4
87
87e
DUPUY Alexis
RUSZKOWSKI Elodie
Peugeot 106 S16
DUPUY Alexis
RUSZKOWSKI Elodie
Peugeot 106 S16
N 2S
N
2S
23:51,4
04:14.0
00:01.2
88
88e
CRETIN Yannick
MONTEILLER Michael
Peugeot 206
CRETIN Yannick
MONTEILLER Michael
Peugeot 206
F2 14
F2
14
8:34,0
01:26.6
00:01.5
88
88e
SERVE David
BOUDET Nicolas
Honda Civic
SERVE David
BOUDET Nicolas
Honda Civic
FN 2
FN
2
23:52,3
04:14.9
00:00.9
89
89e
MALLON Baptiste
DE VITTORIS Anthony
Peugeot 106
MALLON Baptiste
DE VITTORIS Anthony
Peugeot 106
N 2S
N
2S
8:34,1
01:26.7
00:00.1
89
89e
DESHAYES Pierre-Mary
MORENO Kevin
Peugeot 106
DESHAYES Pierre-Mary
MORENO Kevin
Peugeot 106
F2 12
F2
12
23:52,7
04:15.3
00:00.4
90
90e
SANTIAGO Nicolas
TENDILLE Melanie
Renault Clio
SANTIAGO Nicolas
TENDILLE Melanie
Renault Clio
F2 14
F2
14
8:34,5
01:27.1
00:00.4
90
90e
RICHONNIER Christophe
MUZY Theophane
Citroën C2
RICHONNIER Christophe
MUZY Theophane
Citroën C2
F2 13
F2
13
23:52,8
04:15.4
00:00.1
91
91e
BASSO Jean-Marc
COUZON Sandrine
Peugeot 106 S16
BASSO Jean-Marc
COUZON Sandrine
Peugeot 106 S16
FN 2
FN
2
8:34,8
01:27.4
00:00.3
91
91e
ANDRE Thibaut
COMPIGNE Didier
Renault Clio 16S
ANDRE Thibaut
COMPIGNE Didier
Renault Clio 16S
F2 14
F2
14
23:55,9
04:18.5
00:03.1
92
92e
SERVE David
BOUDET Nicolas
Honda Civic
SERVE David
BOUDET Nicolas
Honda Civic
FN 2
FN
2
8:36,6
01:29.2
00:01.8
92
92e
LAMURE Romuald
FONTBONNE Bastien
Peugeot 206
LAMURE Romuald
FONTBONNE Bastien
Peugeot 206
FA 6K
FA
6K
23:56,5
04:19.1
00:00.6
93
93e
COLOMB Damien
ROLHION Mathieu
Peugeot 106 S16
COLOMB Damien
ROLHION Mathieu
Peugeot 106 S16
N 2S
N
2S
8:38,2
01:30.8
00:01.6
93
93e
VALOMET David
DEJOB David
Renault Twingo
VALOMET David
DEJOB David
Renault Twingo
R 2B
R
2B
23:58,6
04:21.2
00:02.1
94
94e
BURNICHON Jean-Paul
DUVERGER Georges
Peugeot 106 Rallye
BURNICHON Jean-Paul
DUVERGER Georges
Peugeot 106 Rallye
FA 5
FA
5
8:38,3
01:30.9
00:00.1
94
94e
BURNICHON Jean-Paul
DUVERGER Georges
Peugeot 106 Rallye
BURNICHON Jean-Paul
DUVERGER Georges
Peugeot 106 Rallye
FA 5
FA
5
24:12,4
04:35.0
00:13.8
95
95e
BURIAS Robin
VERET Melissa
Peugeot 106 S16
BURIAS Robin
VERET Melissa
Peugeot 106 S16
FN 2
FN
2
8:38,9
01:31.5
00:00.6
95
95e
TEYSSIER Xavier
TEYSSIER Bruno
Peugeot 106
TEYSSIER Xavier
TEYSSIER Bruno
Peugeot 106
F2 13
F2
13
24:13,8
04:36.4
00:01.4
96
96e
ROBIN Thierry
WAEBER Virginie
Peugeot 207 RC
ROBIN Thierry
WAEBER Virginie
Peugeot 207 RC
FA 8
FA
8
8:39,1
01:31.7
00:00.2
96
96e
ROBIN Thierry
WAEBER Virginie
Peugeot 207 RC
ROBIN Thierry
WAEBER Virginie
Peugeot 207 RC
FA 8
FA
8
24:17,1
04:39.7
00:03.3
97
97e
TEYSSIER Xavier
TEYSSIER Bruno
Peugeot 106
TEYSSIER Xavier
TEYSSIER Bruno
Peugeot 106
F2 13
F2
13
8:39,1
01:31.7
97
97e
CAMERLENGHI Emelyne
DAUPHIN Manon
Citroën C2 R2 Max
CAMERLENGHI Emelyne
DAUPHIN Manon
Citroën C2 R2 Max
R 2B
R
2B
24:17,4
04:40.0
00:00.3
98
98e
ANDRE Thibaut
COMPIGNE Didier
Renault Clio 16S
ANDRE Thibaut
COMPIGNE Didier
Renault Clio 16S
F2 14
F2
14
8:40,0
01:32.6
00:00.9
98
98e
CHAZELLE Valery
BROT Laurent
Citroën Saxo VTS
CHAZELLE Valery
BROT Laurent
Citroën Saxo VTS
FA 6
FA
6
24:17,9
04:40.5
00:00.5
99
99e
CHAZELLE Valery
BROT Laurent
Citroën Saxo VTS
CHAZELLE Valery
BROT Laurent
Citroën Saxo VTS
FA 6
FA
6
8:40,0
01:32.6
99
99e
SANTIAGO Nicolas
TENDILLE Melanie
Renault Clio
SANTIAGO Nicolas
TENDILLE Melanie
Renault Clio
F2 14
F2
14
24:18,0
04:40.6
00:00.1
100
100e
DURAND Romuald
DUCHAMPT Steven
Citroën C2 VTS
DURAND Romuald
DUCHAMPT Steven
Citroën C2 VTS
R 2B
R
2B
8:40,6
01:33.2
00:00.6
100
100e
CLAUDEL Guillaume
MAISSE Pierre-Francois
Peugeot 206
CLAUDEL Guillaume
MAISSE Pierre-Francois
Peugeot 206
FA 7
FA
7
24:18,8
04:41.4
00:00.8
101
101e
DUPUY Alexis
RUSZKOWSKI Elodie
Peugeot 106 S16
DUPUY Alexis
RUSZKOWSKI Elodie
Peugeot 106 S16
N 2S
N
2S
8:43,7
01:36.3
00:03.1
101
101e
DURAND Romuald
DUCHAMPT Steven
Citroën C2 VTS
DURAND Romuald
DUCHAMPT Steven
Citroën C2 VTS
R 2B
R
2B
24:21,6
04:44.2
00:02.8
102
102e
GUERRIERI Alexis
COMPIGNE Nicolas
Peugeot 206 XS
GUERRIERI Alexis
COMPIGNE Nicolas
Peugeot 206 XS
FA 6K
FA
6K
8:44,1
01:36.7
00:00.4
102
102e
GOUTTEGATAT Philippe
MONTAGNY Cedric
Peugeot 106 S16
GOUTTEGATAT Philippe
MONTAGNY Cedric
Peugeot 106 S16
FN 2
FN
2
24:21,9
04:44.5
00:00.3
103
103e
DESHAYES Pierre-Mary
MORENO Kevin
Peugeot 106
DESHAYES Pierre-Mary
MORENO Kevin
Peugeot 106
F2 12
F2
12
8:44,4
01:37.0
00:00.3
103
103e
GUERRIERI Alexis
COMPIGNE Nicolas
Peugeot 206 XS
GUERRIERI Alexis
COMPIGNE Nicolas
Peugeot 206 XS
FA 6K
FA
6K
24:23,2
04:45.8
00:01.3
104
104e
GOUTTEGATAT Philippe
MONTAGNY Cedric
Peugeot 106 S16
GOUTTEGATAT Philippe
MONTAGNY Cedric
Peugeot 106 S16
FN 2
FN
2
8:45,9
01:38.5
00:01.5
104
104e
CHIPIER Valentin
SEON Benjamin
Peugeot 106 S16
CHIPIER Valentin
SEON Benjamin
Peugeot 106 S16
FN 2
FN
2
24:25,2
04:47.8
00:02.0
105
105e
VALOMET David
DEJOB David
Renault Twingo
VALOMET David
DEJOB David
Renault Twingo
R 2B
R
2B
8:46,1
01:38.7
00:00.2
105
105e
VIRIEUX Benjamin
BONJOUR Thibaut
Peugeot 206 S16
VIRIEUX Benjamin
BONJOUR Thibaut
Peugeot 206 S16
F2 14
F2
14
24:31,6
04:54.2
00:06.4
106
106e
CHIPIER Valentin
SEON Benjamin
Peugeot 106 S16
CHIPIER Valentin
SEON Benjamin
Peugeot 106 S16
FN 2
FN
2
8:48,2
01:40.8
00:02.1
106
106e
BURIAS Robin
VERET Melissa
Peugeot 106 S16
BURIAS Robin
VERET Melissa
Peugeot 106 S16
FN 2
FN
2
24:34,6
04:57.2
00:03.0
107
107e
TEYSSIER Jean-Marc
TEYSSIER Joelle
Citroën C2
TEYSSIER Jean-Marc
TEYSSIER Joelle
Citroën C2
R 2B
R
2B
8:48,2
01:40.8
107
107e
MASSON Anthony
MASSON Lucas
Citroën Xsara
MASSON Anthony
MASSON Lucas
Citroën Xsara
F2 14
F2
14
24:38,2
05:00.8
00:03.6
108
108e
CLAUDEL Guillaume
MAISSE Pierre-Francois
Peugeot 206
CLAUDEL Guillaume
MAISSE Pierre-Francois
Peugeot 206
FA 7
FA
7
8:50,0
01:42.6
00:01.8
108
108e
TEYSSIER Jean-Marc
TEYSSIER Joelle
Citroën C2
TEYSSIER Jean-Marc
TEYSSIER Joelle
Citroën C2
R 2B
R
2B
24:38,6
05:01.2
00:00.4
109
109e
VIRIEUX Benjamin
BONJOUR Thibaut
Peugeot 206 S16
VIRIEUX Benjamin
BONJOUR Thibaut
Peugeot 206 S16
F2 14
F2
14
8:50,2
01:42.8
00:00.2
109
109e
PARIZOT Cedric
PARIZOT Véronique
Citroën Saxo VTS
PARIZOT Cedric
PARIZOT Véronique
Citroën Saxo VTS
FN 2
FN
2
24:39,1
05:01.7
00:00.5
110
110e
CHAVEROT Florent
GORD Ophelie
Citroën Saxo VTS
CHAVEROT Florent
GORD Ophelie
Citroën Saxo VTS
F2 13
F2
13
8:50,4
01:43.0
00:00.2
110
110e
RIVRON Louis
FRANCE Amelie
Peugeot 106 XSI
RIVRON Louis
FRANCE Amelie
Peugeot 106 XSI
FA 5
FA
5
24:39,6
05:02.2
00:00.5
111
111e
PARIZOT Cedric
PARIZOT Véronique
Citroën Saxo VTS
PARIZOT Cedric
PARIZOT Véronique
Citroën Saxo VTS
FN 2
FN
2
8:51,4
01:44.0
00:01.0
111
111e
CHAMOUX Tristan
POSTAL Quentin
Renault Twingo RS
CHAMOUX Tristan
POSTAL Quentin
Renault Twingo RS
R
R
24:42,5
05:05.1
00:02.9
112
112e
CHAMOUX Tristan
POSTAL Quentin
Renault Twingo RS
CHAMOUX Tristan
POSTAL Quentin
Renault Twingo RS
R
R
8:51,6
01:44.2
00:00.2
112
112e
TISSOT Lucas
TISSOT Corentin
Citroën Saxo VTS
TISSOT Lucas
TISSOT Corentin
Citroën Saxo VTS
N 2S
N
2S
24:45,7
05:08.3
00:03.2
113
113e
CORON Fabien
MONTEILLER Florent
Peugeot 106 S16
CORON Fabien
MONTEILLER Florent
Peugeot 106 S16
F2 13
F2
13
8:53,8
01:46.4
00:02.2
113
113e
MURAT Louis
BERLANDE Nicolas
Citroën Saxo
MURAT Louis
BERLANDE Nicolas
Citroën Saxo
N 2S
N
2S
24:50,9
05:13.5
00:05.2
114
114e
DELAYRE Benoît
BOY Philippe
Citroën C2
DELAYRE Benoît
BOY Philippe
Citroën C2
FA 6K
FA
6K
8:54,8
01:47.4
00:01.0
114
114e
GONZALES Damien
FRAISSE Mickaël
Citroën Saxo VTS
GONZALES Damien
FRAISSE Mickaël
Citroën Saxo VTS
N 2S
N
2S
24:53,1
05:15.7
00:02.2
115
115e
RIVRON Louis
FRANCE Amelie
Peugeot 106 XSI
RIVRON Louis
FRANCE Amelie
Peugeot 106 XSI
FA 5
FA
5
8:54,9
01:47.5
00:00.1
115
115e
CHIPIER Victor
CHIPIER Remy
Peugeot 106 Rallye
CHIPIER Victor
CHIPIER Remy
Peugeot 106 Rallye
F2 12
F2
12
25:01,6
05:24.2
00:08.5
116
116e
BONTEMPELLI Florian
PASCAL Arnaud
Peugeot 106
BONTEMPELLI Florian
PASCAL Arnaud
Peugeot 106
F2 13
F2
13
8:58,9
01:51.5
00:04.0
116
116e
MARGNAT Pierre Hugues
BOURDIN Pierre
Volkswagen Golf GTI 16S
MARGNAT Pierre Hugues
BOURDIN Pierre
Volkswagen Golf GTI 16S
FA 7
FA
7
25:02,0
05:24.6
00:00.4
117
117e
MARGNAT Pierre Hugues
BOURDIN Pierre
Volkswagen Golf GTI 16S
MARGNAT Pierre Hugues
BOURDIN Pierre
Volkswagen Golf GTI 16S
FA 7
FA
7
8:58,9
01:51.5
117
117e
COLLONGEON Florian
GRANDPIERRE Romain
Citroën Saxo
COLLONGEON Florian
GRANDPIERRE Romain
Citroën Saxo
N 2S
N
2S
25:09,3
05:31.9
00:07.3
118
118e
MURAT Louis
BERLANDE Nicolas
Citroën Saxo
MURAT Louis
BERLANDE Nicolas
Citroën Saxo
N 2S
N
2S
8:59,1
01:51.7
00:00.2
118
118e
SAINT-JOANIS Olivier
PIPIER Marion
Citroën Saxo
SAINT-JOANIS Olivier
PIPIER Marion
Citroën Saxo
N 2S
N
2S
25:09,9
05:32.5
00:00.6
119
119e
GONZALES Damien
FRAISSE Mickaël
Citroën Saxo VTS
GONZALES Damien
FRAISSE Mickaël
Citroën Saxo VTS
N 2S
N
2S
9:00,9
01:53.5
00:01.8
119
119e
CORON Fabien
MONTEILLER Florent
Peugeot 106 S16
CORON Fabien
MONTEILLER Florent
Peugeot 106 S16
F2 13
F2
13
25:13,2
05:35.8
00:03.3
120
120e
COLLONGEON Florian
GRANDPIERRE Romain
Citroën Saxo
COLLONGEON Florian
GRANDPIERRE Romain
Citroën Saxo
N 2S
N
2S
9:03,2
01:55.8
00:02.3
120
120e
DELAYRE Benoît
BOY Philippe
Citroën C2
DELAYRE Benoît
BOY Philippe
Citroën C2
FA 6K
FA
6K
25:17,0
05:39.6
00:03.8
121
121e
SAINT-JOANIS Olivier
PIPIER Marion
Citroën Saxo
SAINT-JOANIS Olivier
PIPIER Marion
Citroën Saxo
N 2S
N
2S
9:04,8
01:57.4
00:01.6
121
121e
PASSEL Guillaume
PASSEL Clara
Citroën Saxo
PASSEL Guillaume
PASSEL Clara
Citroën Saxo
FA 6
FA
6
25:32,8
05:55.4
00:15.8
122
122e
CHIPIER Victor
CHIPIER Remy
Peugeot 106 Rallye
CHIPIER Victor
CHIPIER Remy
Peugeot 106 Rallye
F2 12
F2
12
9:07,0
01:59.6
00:02.2
122
122e
COUVREUR Remi
LUCE Delphine
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX
COUVREUR Remi
LUCE Delphine
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX
FA 8
FA
8
25:40,2
06:02.8
00:07.4
123
123e
PASSEL Guillaume
PASSEL Clara
Citroën Saxo
PASSEL Guillaume
PASSEL Clara
Citroën Saxo
FA 6
FA
6
9:09,3
02:01.9
00:02.3
123
123e
REOCREUX William
REOCREUX Herve
Renault Twingo RS
REOCREUX William
REOCREUX Herve
Renault Twingo RS
N 2S
N
2S
25:40,7
06:03.3
00:00.5
124
124e
BERTRAND Gael
VIBOUD Marc
Peugeot 106
BERTRAND Gael
VIBOUD Marc
Peugeot 106
F2 13
F2
13
9:09,4
02:02.0
00:00.1
124
124e
MATHELIN Alexandre
BOURGEAY Yohann
Citroën AX Sport
MATHELIN Alexandre
BOURGEAY Yohann
Citroën AX Sport
FN 1
FN
1
25:59,8
06:22.4
00:19.1
125
125e
TISSOT Lucas
TISSOT Corentin
Citroën Saxo VTS
TISSOT Lucas
TISSOT Corentin
Citroën Saxo VTS
N 2S
N
2S
9:16,9
02:09.5
00:07.5
125
125e
CLEMENT Sebastien
CLEMENT Frederic
Citroën Saxo VTS
CLEMENT Sebastien
CLEMENT Frederic
Citroën Saxo VTS
N 2S
N
2S
26:00,5
06:23.1
00:00.7
126
126e
BEYSSON-BALOGE Fabienne
VIALLETON Laura
Peugeot 106 XSI
BEYSSON-BALOGE Fabienne
VIALLETON Laura
Peugeot 106 XSI
FA 5
FA
5
9:19,9
02:12.5
00:03.0
126
126e
BEYSSON-BALOGE Fabienne
VIALLETON Laura
Peugeot 106 XSI
BEYSSON-BALOGE Fabienne
VIALLETON Laura
Peugeot 106 XSI
FA 5
FA
5
26:15,8
06:38.4
00:15.3
127
127e
REOCREUX William
REOCREUX Herve
Renault Twingo RS
REOCREUX William
REOCREUX Herve
Renault Twingo RS
N 2S
N
2S
9:20,5
02:13.1
00:00.6
127
127e
FREYSSAC Valerie
DAUBIGIE Mathilde
Peugeot 106 XSI
FREYSSAC Valerie
DAUBIGIE Mathilde
Peugeot 106 XSI
FN 1
FN
1
26:24,6
06:47.2
00:08.8
128
128e
GONIN Amandine
DEVAUX Stephanie
Peugeot 106 S16
GONIN Amandine
DEVAUX Stephanie
Peugeot 106 S16
N 2S
N
2S
9:22,1
02:14.7
00:01.6
128
128e
GONIN Amandine
DEVAUX Stephanie
Peugeot 106 S16
GONIN Amandine
DEVAUX Stephanie
Peugeot 106 S16
N 2S
N
2S
26:25,2
06:47.8
00:00.6
129
129e
CLEMENT Sebastien
CLEMENT Frederic
Citroën Saxo VTS
CLEMENT Sebastien
CLEMENT Frederic
Citroën Saxo VTS
N 2S
N
2S
9:23,4
02:16.0
00:01.3
129
129e
CHARBON Patrick
JEAN Denis
Peugeot 207 RC
CHARBON Patrick
JEAN Denis
Peugeot 207 RC
FA 8
FA
8
26:38,8
07:01.4
00:13.6
130
130e
MATHELIN Alexandre
BOURGEAY Yohann
Citroën AX Sport
MATHELIN Alexandre
BOURGEAY Yohann
Citroën AX Sport
FN 1
FN
1
9:23,5
02:16.1
00:00.1
130
130e
BEURLAT Vincent
BEURLAT Bruno
Renault 5 GT Turbo
BEURLAT Vincent
BEURLAT Bruno
Renault 5 GT Turbo
FN 4
FN
4
27:15,9
07:38.5
00:37.1
131
131e
FREYSSAC Valerie
DAUBIGIE Mathilde
Peugeot 106 XSI
FREYSSAC Valerie
DAUBIGIE Mathilde
Peugeot 106 XSI
FN 1
FN
1
9:23,8
02:16.4
00:00.3
131
131e
LAFOND Pascal
GUERELLE Vanessa
Renault Twingo II 16V
LAFOND Pascal
GUERELLE Vanessa
Renault Twingo II 16V
F2 11
F2
11
27:16,3
07:38.9
00:00.4
132
132e
CHARBON Patrick
JEAN Denis
Peugeot 207 RC
CHARBON Patrick
JEAN Denis
Peugeot 207 RC
FA 8
FA
8
9:29,9
02:22.5
00:06.1
132
132e
JACOB Stephane
JACOB Enzo
Peugeot 205
JACOB Stephane
JACOB Enzo
Peugeot 205
F2 13
F2
13
27:53,5
08:16.1
00:37.2
133
133e
BEURLAT Vincent
BEURLAT Bruno
Renault 5 GT Turbo
BEURLAT Vincent
BEURLAT Bruno
Renault 5 GT Turbo
FN 4
FN
4
9:38,1
02:30.7
00:08.2
133
133e
GIBERT Arnaud
RIOU Marie-Lise
Peugeot 106 XSI
GIBERT Arnaud
RIOU Marie-Lise
Peugeot 106 XSI
FN 1
FN
1
28:12,9
08:35.5
00:19.4
134
134e
LAFOND Pascal
GUERELLE Vanessa
Renault Twingo II 16V
LAFOND Pascal
GUERELLE Vanessa
Renault Twingo II 16V
F2 11
F2
11
9:59,1
02:51.7
00:21.0
134
134e
CHAVEROT Florent
GORD Ophelie
Citroën Saxo VTS
CHAVEROT Florent
GORD Ophelie
Citroën Saxo VTS
F2 13
F2
13
29:43,4
10:06.0
01:30.5
135
135e
COUVREUR Remi
LUCE Delphine
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX
COUVREUR Remi
LUCE Delphine
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX
FA 8
FA
8
10:39,7
03:32.3
00:40.6
135
135e
BONTEMPELLI Florian
PASCAL Arnaud
Peugeot 106
BONTEMPELLI Florian
PASCAL Arnaud
Peugeot 106
F2 13
F2
13
29:59,0
10:21.6
00:15.6
136
136e
GIBERT Arnaud
RIOU Marie-Lise
Peugeot 106 XSI
GIBERT Arnaud
RIOU Marie-Lise
Peugeot 106 XSI
FN 1
FN
1
13:03,8
05:56.4
02:24.1
136
136e
BERTRAND Gael
VIBOUD Marc
Peugeot 106
BERTRAND Gael
VIBOUD Marc
Peugeot 106
F2 13
F2
13
30:27,9
10:50.5
00:28.9
137
137e
BREUIL Marina
PAROIS Amandine
Mitsubishi EVO 9
BREUIL Marina
PAROIS Amandine
Mitsubishi EVO 9
FN 4
FN
4
18:03,8
10:56.4
05:00.0
137
137e
BREUIL Marina
PAROIS Amandine
Mitsubishi EVO 9
BREUIL Marina
PAROIS Amandine
Mitsubishi EVO 9
FN 4
FN
4
33:18,5
13:41.1
02:50.6
138
138e
DE LA CELLERY Thibault
DUBIEN Christophe
Peugeot 106 S16
DE LA CELLERY Thibault
DUBIEN Christophe
Peugeot 106 S16
F2 13
F2
13
18:03,8
10:56.4
138
138e
DE LA CELLERY Thibault
DUBIEN Christophe
Peugeot 106 S16
DE LA CELLERY Thibault
DUBIEN Christophe
Peugeot 106 S16
F2 13
F2
13
45:26,3
25:48.9
12:07.8
139
139e
PASCAL Christophe
RUSSIER Jules
Citroën Saxo VTS
PASCAL Christophe
RUSSIER Jules
Citroën Saxo VTS
FA 6
FA
6
18:03,8
10:56.4
139
139e
PASCAL Christophe
RUSSIER Jules
Citroën Saxo VTS
PASCAL Christophe
RUSSIER Jules
Citroën Saxo VTS
FA 6
FA
6
45:26,3
25:48.9
140
140e
VIALLETON Serge
GONON Ludovic
Renault Clio
VIALLETON Serge
GONON Ludovic
Renault Clio
FA 7
FA
7
18:03,8
10:56.4
140
140e
VIALLETON Serge
GONON Ludovic
Renault Clio
VIALLETON Serge
GONON Ludovic
Renault Clio
FA 7
FA
7
45:26,3
25:48.9