41e Rallye National du Montbrisonnais
Coupe de France des Rallyes 2021 coefficient 3
41e Rallye National du Montbrisonnais
Coupe de France des Rallyes 2021 coefficient 3
CLASSEMENTS EPREUVE + CUMULE
137 classés
Epreuve
Groupe
Catégorie
PosPilote
Copilote
Voiture
Gr ClTemps
Ecart 1er
Ecart préc.
PosPilote
Copilote
Voiture
Gr ClTemps
Ecart 1er
Ecart préc.
1
1er
SALANON David
DEGOUT Jerome
Volkswagen Polo GTI R5
SALANON David
DEGOUT Jerome
Volkswagen Polo GTI R5
R 5
R
5
6:48,4
1
1er
SALANON David
DEGOUT Jerome
Volkswagen Polo GTI R5
SALANON David
DEGOUT Jerome
Volkswagen Polo GTI R5
R 5
R
5
26:25,8
2
2e
DERORY Stephane
BESSAY Audrey
Skoda Fabia
DERORY Stephane
BESSAY Audrey
Skoda Fabia
R 5
R
5
6:57,6
00:09.2
00:09.2
2
2e
DERORY Stephane
BESSAY Audrey
Skoda Fabia
DERORY Stephane
BESSAY Audrey
Skoda Fabia
R 5
R
5
27:04,2
00:38.4
00:38.4
3
3e
CLAIRET Pascal
BLANC Emilien
Ford Fiesta
CLAIRET Pascal
BLANC Emilien
Ford Fiesta
A 8W
A
8W
7:01,6
00:13.2
00:04.0
3
3e
GOUTTEFANGEAS Damien
COMBE Geoffrey
Volkswagen POLO
GOUTTEFANGEAS Damien
COMBE Geoffrey
Volkswagen POLO
R 5
R
5
27:11,4
00:45.6
00:07.2
4
4e
GOUTTEFANGEAS Damien
COMBE Geoffrey
Volkswagen POLO
GOUTTEFANGEAS Damien
COMBE Geoffrey
Volkswagen POLO
R 5
R
5
7:02,6
00:14.2
00:01.0
4
4e
CLAIRET Pascal
BLANC Emilien
Ford Fiesta
CLAIRET Pascal
BLANC Emilien
Ford Fiesta
A 8W
A
8W
27:17,9
00:52.1
00:06.5
5
5e
LECUREUX Maxime
MARION Mathieu
Citroën C3
LECUREUX Maxime
MARION Mathieu
Citroën C3
R 5
R
5
7:10,0
00:21.6
00:07.4
5
5e
LECUREUX Maxime
MARION Mathieu
Citroën C3
LECUREUX Maxime
MARION Mathieu
Citroën C3
R 5
R
5
27:43,9
01:18.1
00:26.0
6
6e
PEZZUTTI Yves
RATIER Marie-Noelle
Skoda Flabia
PEZZUTTI Yves
RATIER Marie-Noelle
Skoda Flabia
R 5
R
5
7:12,8
00:24.4
00:02.8
6
6e
JEZEQUEL Andre
LE ROY Gwenaelle
Citroën C3 R5
JEZEQUEL Andre
LE ROY Gwenaelle
Citroën C3 R5
R 5
R
5
28:03,1
01:37.3
00:19.2
7
7e
JEZEQUEL Andre
LE ROY Gwenaelle
Citroën C3 R5
JEZEQUEL Andre
LE ROY Gwenaelle
Citroën C3 R5
R 5
R
5
7:17,5
00:29.1
00:04.7
7
7e
PEZZUTTI Yves
RATIER Marie-Noelle
Skoda Flabia
PEZZUTTI Yves
RATIER Marie-Noelle
Skoda Flabia
R 5
R
5
28:03,5
01:37.7
00:00.4
8
8e
CELLIER Gilles
BOSSU Herve
BMW Compact
CELLIER Gilles
BOSSU Herve
BMW Compact
F2 14
F2
14
7:17,6
00:29.2
00:00.1
8
8e
CELLIER Gilles
BOSSU Herve
BMW Compact
CELLIER Gilles
BOSSU Herve
BMW Compact
F2 14
F2
14
28:19,2
01:53.4
00:15.7
9
9e
GINHOUX Bruno
BARD Jerome
Skoda Fabia
GINHOUX Bruno
BARD Jerome
Skoda Fabia
R 5
R
5
7:26,8
00:38.4
00:09.2
9
9e
GINHOUX Bruno
BARD Jerome
Skoda Fabia
GINHOUX Bruno
BARD Jerome
Skoda Fabia
R 5
R
5
28:32,4
02:06.6
00:13.2
10
10e
TALLON Bertrand
SOY Cedric
Porsche GT3 997 CUP
TALLON Bertrand
SOY Cedric
Porsche GT3 997 CUP
RGT 16
RGT
16
7:27,1
00:38.7
00:00.3
10
10e
LAFONT Aurelien
VERNHES Yolene
Renault Clio R3T
LAFONT Aurelien
VERNHES Yolene
Renault Clio R3T
R 3T
R
3T
28:40,0
02:14.2
00:07.6
11
11e
FAYE Thierry
FAYE Jerome
Renault Clio
FAYE Thierry
FAYE Jerome
Renault Clio
F2 14
F2
14
7:29,5
00:41.1
00:02.4
11
11e
CAPELO NOBRE Antoine
SAGE Damien
Renault Clio R3
CAPELO NOBRE Antoine
SAGE Damien
Renault Clio R3
R 3C
R
3C
28:42,5
02:16.7
00:02.5
12
12e
LAFONT Aurelien
VERNHES Yolene
Renault Clio R3T
LAFONT Aurelien
VERNHES Yolene
Renault Clio R3T
R 3T
R
3T
7:30,1
00:41.7
00:00.6
12
12e
FAYE Thierry
FAYE Jerome
Renault Clio
FAYE Thierry
FAYE Jerome
Renault Clio
F2 14
F2
14
28:51,9
02:26.1
00:09.4
13
13e
MALLON Laurent
CHATAIN Armand
BMW Compact
MALLON Laurent
CHATAIN Armand
BMW Compact
F2 14
F2
14
7:34,4
00:46.0
00:04.3
13
13e
TALLON Bertrand
SOY Cedric
Porsche GT3 997 CUP
TALLON Bertrand
SOY Cedric
Porsche GT3 997 CUP
RGT 16
RGT
16
28:52,3
02:26.5
00:00.4
14
14e
CAPELO NOBRE Antoine
SAGE Damien
Renault Clio R3
CAPELO NOBRE Antoine
SAGE Damien
Renault Clio R3
R 3C
R
3C
7:37,0
00:48.6
00:02.6
14
14e
MOSSIERE Lionel
MILLOT Florian
Subaru Impreza
MOSSIERE Lionel
MILLOT Florian
Subaru Impreza
FN 4
FN
4
29:05,0
02:39.2
00:12.7
15
15e
DELORME Alexis
ROBERT Fanny
Peugeot 208
DELORME Alexis
ROBERT Fanny
Peugeot 208
F2 13
F2
13
7:38,8
00:50.4
00:01.8
15
15e
TURNEL Jean
DUCHAMPT Nathalie
Peugeot 206 CC
TURNEL Jean
DUCHAMPT Nathalie
Peugeot 206 CC
F2 14
F2
14
29:19,3
02:53.5
00:14.3
16
16e
MOSSIERE Lionel
MILLOT Florian
Subaru Impreza
MOSSIERE Lionel
MILLOT Florian
Subaru Impreza
FN 4
FN
4
7:39,0
00:50.6
00:00.2
16
16e
TURNEL Raphael
ROBERT Jean-Marc
Renault Clio R3
TURNEL Raphael
ROBERT Jean-Marc
Renault Clio R3
R 3C
R
3C
29:23,4
02:57.6
00:04.1
17
17e
LUMINIER Jimmy
CHAZAL Jordan
Citroën C2
LUMINIER Jimmy
CHAZAL Jordan
Citroën C2
R 2B
R
2B
7:41,5
00:53.1
00:02.5
17
17e
MALLON Laurent
CHATAIN Armand
BMW Compact
MALLON Laurent
CHATAIN Armand
BMW Compact
F2 14
F2
14
29:26,7
03:00.9
00:03.3
18
18e
LECUREUX Arthur
BLOT Pierre
Peugeot 208
LECUREUX Arthur
BLOT Pierre
Peugeot 208
R C4A
R
C4A
7:43,0
00:54.6
00:01.5
18
18e
FERREIRA Alexandre
DELORME Cyrielle
Citroën C2 GT
FERREIRA Alexandre
DELORME Cyrielle
Citroën C2 GT
F2 13
F2
13
29:28,8
03:03.0
00:02.1
19
19e
TURNEL Jean
DUCHAMPT Nathalie
Peugeot 206 CC
TURNEL Jean
DUCHAMPT Nathalie
Peugeot 206 CC
F2 14
F2
14
7:44,3
00:55.9
00:01.3
19
19e
LECUREUX Arthur
BLOT Pierre
Peugeot 208
LECUREUX Arthur
BLOT Pierre
Peugeot 208
R C4A
R
C4A
29:37,3
03:11.5
00:08.5
20
20e
BLANC Julien
BLANC Pierre
Citroën C2
BLANC Julien
BLANC Pierre
Citroën C2
R 2B
R
2B
7:46,2
00:57.8
00:01.9
20
20e
LEVEQUE Cedric
LEBRETTON Yoann
Peugeot 106
LEVEQUE Cedric
LEBRETTON Yoann
Peugeot 106
F2 13
F2
13
29:37,7
03:11.9
00:00.4
21
21e
FERREIRA Alexandre
DELORME Cyrielle
Citroën C2 GT
FERREIRA Alexandre
DELORME Cyrielle
Citroën C2 GT
F2 13
F2
13
7:46,3
00:57.9
00:00.1
21
21e
PORTIER Baptiste
PAUCHARD Arnaud
Peugeot 106
PORTIER Baptiste
PAUCHARD Arnaud
Peugeot 106
FA 6
FA
6
29:39,0
03:13.2
00:01.3
22
22e
BARATAY Claude
PASSAQUIN Jean-Claude
Renault Clio
BARATAY Claude
PASSAQUIN Jean-Claude
Renault Clio
R 3C
R
3C
7:49,3
01:00.9
00:03.0
22
22e
LUMINIER Jimmy
CHAZAL Jordan
Citroën C2
LUMINIER Jimmy
CHAZAL Jordan
Citroën C2
R 2B
R
2B
29:40,9
03:15.1
00:01.9
23
23e
LATOUR Bertrand
LOPEZ William
Renault Megane RS
LATOUR Bertrand
LOPEZ William
Renault Megane RS
FN 4
FN
4
7:49,4
01:01.0
00:00.1
23
23e
BLANC Julien
BLANC Pierre
Citroën C2
BLANC Julien
BLANC Pierre
Citroën C2
R 2B
R
2B
29:41,4
03:15.6
00:00.5
24
24e
PORTIER Baptiste
PAUCHARD Arnaud
Peugeot 106
PORTIER Baptiste
PAUCHARD Arnaud
Peugeot 106
FA 6
FA
6
7:49,8
01:01.4
00:00.4
24
24e
BARATAY Claude
PASSAQUIN Jean-Claude
Renault Clio
BARATAY Claude
PASSAQUIN Jean-Claude
Renault Clio
R 3C
R
3C
29:45,2
03:19.4
00:03.8
25
25e
CELLIER Thibaud
BRUYERE Kevin
Citroën Saxo
CELLIER Thibaud
BRUYERE Kevin
Citroën Saxo
FA 6
FA
6
7:53,2
01:04.8
00:03.4
25
25e
DURET Kevin
MATHIAS Manon
Citroën Saxo
DURET Kevin
MATHIAS Manon
Citroën Saxo
FA 6
FA
6
29:52,4
03:26.6
00:07.2
26
26e
DEPEYRE Michel
BATISTA Christine
Citroën DS3
DEPEYRE Michel
BATISTA Christine
Citroën DS3
R 3T
R
3T
7:53,2
01:04.8
26
26e
ANDRE Jean-Philippe
BURZIO Lucas
Peugeot 206
ANDRE Jean-Philippe
BURZIO Lucas
Peugeot 206
F2 14
F2
14
29:53,0
03:27.2
00:00.6
27
27e
LEVEQUE Cedric
LEBRETTON Yoann
Peugeot 106
LEVEQUE Cedric
LEBRETTON Yoann
Peugeot 106
F2 13
F2
13
7:53,4
01:05.0
00:00.2
27
27e
REVEILLE Philippe
DUMONT Anne-Charlene
BMW Compact
REVEILLE Philippe
DUMONT Anne-Charlene
BMW Compact
F2 14
F2
14
29:58,0
03:32.2
00:05.0
28
28e
DUTREUIL Guy
GRAND Madevie
Porsche GT3
DUTREUIL Guy
GRAND Madevie
Porsche GT3
GT 10
GT
10
7:53,4
01:05.0
28
28e
DELORME Alexis
ROBERT Fanny
Peugeot 208
DELORME Alexis
ROBERT Fanny
Peugeot 208
F2 13
F2
13
29:58,0
03:32.2
29
29e
GRANDPIERRE Mickael
DURAND Thierry
Citroën Saxo Kid Car
GRANDPIERRE Mickael
DURAND Thierry
Citroën Saxo Kid Car
FA 6K
FA
6K
7:53,7
01:05.3
00:00.3
29
29e
GRANDPIERRE Mickael
DURAND Thierry
Citroën Saxo Kid Car
GRANDPIERRE Mickael
DURAND Thierry
Citroën Saxo Kid Car
FA 6K
FA
6K
29:58,3
03:32.5
00:00.3
30
30e
COUVREUR Remi
LUCE Delphine
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX
COUVREUR Remi
LUCE Delphine
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX
FA 8
FA
8
7:53,9
01:05.5
00:00.2
30
30e
OLIVIER Guillaume
FRANCOIS Guillaume
Peugeot 208
OLIVIER Guillaume
FRANCOIS Guillaume
Peugeot 208
R 2B
R
2B
30:00,8
03:35.0
00:02.5
31
31e
OLIVIER Guillaume
FRANCOIS Guillaume
Peugeot 208
OLIVIER Guillaume
FRANCOIS Guillaume
Peugeot 208
R 2B
R
2B
7:54,3
01:05.9
00:00.4
31
31e
NICOLAS Sebastien
CELLIER Kelian
Renault Clio
NICOLAS Sebastien
CELLIER Kelian
Renault Clio
R 3C
R
3C
30:05,4
03:39.6
00:04.6
32
32e
CLAVELLOUX Olivier
NIGON Raphael
Citroën C2
CLAVELLOUX Olivier
NIGON Raphael
Citroën C2
F2 13
F2
13
7:55,1
01:06.7
00:00.8
32
32e
LATOUR Bertrand
LOPEZ William
Renault Megane RS
LATOUR Bertrand
LOPEZ William
Renault Megane RS
FN 4
FN
4
30:06,2
03:40.4
00:00.8
33
33e
NICOLAS Sebastien
CELLIER Kelian
Renault Clio
NICOLAS Sebastien
CELLIER Kelian
Renault Clio
R 3C
R
3C
7:55,2
01:06.8
00:00.1
33
33e
FARLAY Cedric
PONCET Didier
Renault Clio
FARLAY Cedric
PONCET Didier
Renault Clio
FA 7
FA
7
30:09,9
03:44.1
00:03.7
34
34e
HASHOLDER Cyril
MEYER Aurélien
Peugeot 205 GTI
HASHOLDER Cyril
MEYER Aurélien
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 13
F2
13
7:55,5
01:07.1
00:00.3
34
34e
CELLIER Thibaud
BRUYERE Kevin
Citroën Saxo
CELLIER Thibaud
BRUYERE Kevin
Citroën Saxo
FA 6
FA
6
30:18,3
03:52.5
00:08.4
35
35e
DURET Kevin
MATHIAS Manon
Citroën Saxo
DURET Kevin
MATHIAS Manon
Citroën Saxo
FA 6
FA
6
7:58,6
01:10.2
00:03.1
35
35e
ONIEWSKI Lionel
DEVILLE Stéphanie
Renault Megane RS
ONIEWSKI Lionel
DEVILLE Stéphanie
Renault Megane RS
FN 4
FN
4
30:20,2
03:54.4
00:01.9
36
36e
REVEILLE Philippe
DUMONT Anne-Charlene
BMW Compact
REVEILLE Philippe
DUMONT Anne-Charlene
BMW Compact
F2 14
F2
14
7:59,7
01:11.3
00:01.1
36
36e
MASSE Thierry
PONTET Romain
Renault Clio 3 Max
MASSE Thierry
PONTET Romain
Renault Clio 3 Max
F2 14
F2
14
30:21,5
03:55.7
00:01.3
37
37e
MONNIN Christophe
CHOUDEY Marc-Emilien
Renault Clio Ragnotti
MONNIN Christophe
CHOUDEY Marc-Emilien
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FN 3
FN
3
8:01,3
01:12.9
00:01.6
37
37e
MONNIN Christophe
CHOUDEY Marc-Emilien
Renault Clio Ragnotti
MONNIN Christophe
CHOUDEY Marc-Emilien
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FN 3
FN
3
30:23,7
03:57.9
00:02.2
38
38e
BOUMEDDANE Mehdi
DESRAYAUD Candice
Peugeot 306 Maxi
BOUMEDDANE Mehdi
DESRAYAUD Candice
Peugeot 306 Maxi
F2 14
F2
14
8:03,0
01:14.6
00:01.7
38
38e
REYNARD David
CLAUDY Florent
Peugeot 206 RC
REYNARD David
CLAUDY Florent
Peugeot 206 RC
FN 3
FN
3
30:24,1
03:58.3
00:00.4
39
39e
REYNARD David
CLAUDY Florent
Peugeot 206 RC
REYNARD David
CLAUDY Florent
Peugeot 206 RC
FN 3
FN
3
8:03,0
01:14.6
39
39e
BOUMEDDANE Mehdi
DESRAYAUD Candice
Peugeot 306 Maxi
BOUMEDDANE Mehdi
DESRAYAUD Candice
Peugeot 306 Maxi
F2 14
F2
14
30:25,8
04:00.0
00:01.7
40
40e
FARLAY Cedric
PONCET Didier
Renault Clio
FARLAY Cedric
PONCET Didier
Renault Clio
FA 7
FA
7
8:03,7
01:15.3
00:00.7
40
40e
CLAVELLOUX Olivier
NIGON Raphael
Citroën C2
CLAVELLOUX Olivier
NIGON Raphael
Citroën C2
F2 13
F2
13
30:28,5
04:02.7
00:02.7
41
41e
SALANON Jerome
SANCINITO Alexandre
Renault Clio Ragnotti
SALANON Jerome
SANCINITO Alexandre
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FN 3
FN
3
8:04,6
01:16.2
00:00.9
41
41e
CHETAIL Morgan
HEYRAUD Vanessa
Peugeot 106 Rallye
CHETAIL Morgan
HEYRAUD Vanessa
Peugeot 106 Rallye
F2 12
F2
12
30:29,1
04:03.3
00:00.6
42
42e
MASSE Thierry
PONTET Romain
Renault Clio 3 Max
MASSE Thierry
PONTET Romain
Renault Clio 3 Max
F2 14
F2
14
8:05,8
01:17.4
00:01.2
42
42e
HASHOLDER Cyril
MEYER Aurélien
Peugeot 205 GTI
HASHOLDER Cyril
MEYER Aurélien
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 13
F2
13
30:31,7
04:05.9
00:02.6
43
43e
CHETAIL Morgan
HEYRAUD Vanessa
Peugeot 106 Rallye
CHETAIL Morgan
HEYRAUD Vanessa
Peugeot 106 Rallye
F2 12
F2
12
8:06,1
01:17.7
00:00.3
43
43e
RAYMOND Eric
RAYMOND Nathaly
Peugeot 106
RAYMOND Eric
RAYMOND Nathaly
Peugeot 106
F2 12
F2
12
30:34,1
04:08.3
00:02.4
44
44e
RAYMOND Eric
RAYMOND Nathaly
Peugeot 106
RAYMOND Eric
RAYMOND Nathaly
Peugeot 106
F2 12
F2
12
8:06,8
01:18.4
00:00.7
44
44e
DEPEYRE Michel
BATISTA Christine
Citroën DS3
DEPEYRE Michel
BATISTA Christine
Citroën DS3
R 3T
R
3T
30:41,7
04:15.9
00:07.6
45
45e
GAUTHEY Jeremy
THOMAS Clemence
Peugeot 208
GAUTHEY Jeremy
THOMAS Clemence
Peugeot 208
R 2B
R
2B
8:06,8
01:18.4
45
45e
GRANDPIERRE Francois
BESSAIRE Coralie
Renault Clio
GRANDPIERRE Francois
BESSAIRE Coralie
Renault Clio
FN 3
FN
3
30:51,9
04:26.1
00:10.2
46
46e
ANDRE Jean-Philippe
BURZIO Lucas
Peugeot 206
ANDRE Jean-Philippe
BURZIO Lucas
Peugeot 206
F2 14
F2
14
8:07,9
01:19.5
00:01.1
46
46e
DUTREUIL Guy
GRAND Madevie
Porsche GT3
DUTREUIL Guy
GRAND Madevie
Porsche GT3
GT 10
GT
10
30:52,6
04:26.8
00:00.7
47
47e
FAVERJON Jean-Louis
FAVERJON Frederic
Renault Clio Williams
FAVERJON Jean-Louis
FAVERJON Frederic
Renault Clio Williams
FA 7
FA
7
8:09,9
01:21.5
00:02.0
47
47e
SALANON Jerome
SANCINITO Alexandre
Renault Clio Ragnotti
SALANON Jerome
SANCINITO Alexandre
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FN 3
FN
3
30:55,6
04:29.8
00:03.0
48
48e
LANIEL Christophe
LANIEL Clement
Citroën Saxo
LANIEL Christophe
LANIEL Clement
Citroën Saxo
F2 13
F2
13
8:12,1
01:23.7
00:02.2
48
48e
AUBLANC Jerome
AUBLANC Manon
Peugeot 309 GTI 16
AUBLANC Jerome
AUBLANC Manon
Peugeot 309 GTI 16
F2 14
F2
14
30:57,1
04:31.3
00:01.5
49
49e
ONIEWSKI Lionel
DEVILLE Stéphanie
Renault Megane RS
ONIEWSKI Lionel
DEVILLE Stéphanie
Renault Megane RS
FN 4
FN
4
8:12,8
01:24.4
00:00.7
49
49e
FONTANEY Daniel
BRET Rene
Citroën Saxo
FONTANEY Daniel
BRET Rene
Citroën Saxo
FA 6
FA
6
30:57,6
04:31.8
00:00.5
50
50e
JACOB Stephane
JACOB Enzo
Peugeot 205
JACOB Stephane
JACOB Enzo
Peugeot 205
F2 13
F2
13
8:12,9
01:24.5
00:00.1
50
50e
HASHOLDER Manon
GELUS Elodie
Peugeot 106 S16
HASHOLDER Manon
GELUS Elodie
Peugeot 106 S16
F2 13
F2
13
30:58,2
04:32.4
00:00.6
51
51e
FONTANEY Daniel
BRET Rene
Citroën Saxo
FONTANEY Daniel
BRET Rene
Citroën Saxo
FA 6
FA
6
8:13,6
01:25.2
00:00.7
51
51e
GAUTHEY Jeremy
THOMAS Clemence
Peugeot 208
GAUTHEY Jeremy
THOMAS Clemence
Peugeot 208
R 2B
R
2B
31:01,6
04:35.8
00:03.4
52
52e
LEBON Boris
HUSSER Anais
Citroën C2 R2 Max
LEBON Boris
HUSSER Anais
Citroën C2 R2 Max
R 2B
R
2B
8:14,0
01:25.6
00:00.4
52
52e
BOISSADIE Lucas
BOISSADIE Lucile
Peugeot 106
BOISSADIE Lucas
BOISSADIE Lucile
Peugeot 106
F2 12
F2
12
31:03,8
04:38.0
00:02.2
53
53e
STUDER Maude
PIERRON Amelie
Renault CLIO
STUDER Maude
PIERRON Amelie
Renault CLIO
R C5
R
C5
8:14,4
01:26.0
00:00.4
53
53e
MAILLARD Florian
MAILLARD Jean-Luc
Subaru Impreza
MAILLARD Florian
MAILLARD Jean-Luc
Subaru Impreza
FA 8
FA
8
31:11,7
04:45.9
00:07.9
54
54e
HASHOLDER Manon
GELUS Elodie
Peugeot 106 S16
HASHOLDER Manon
GELUS Elodie
Peugeot 106 S16
F2 13
F2
13
8:14,5
01:26.1
00:00.1
54
54e
LANIEL Christophe
LANIEL Clement
Citroën Saxo
LANIEL Christophe
LANIEL Clement
Citroën Saxo
F2 13
F2
13
31:12,7
04:46.9
00:01.0
55
55e
MUNSTER Emmanuel
COUCHET Stephanie
BMW 135 I
MUNSTER Emmanuel
COUCHET Stephanie
BMW 135 I
GT 10
GT
10
8:15,0
01:26.6
00:00.5
55
55e
MASSACRIER David
MATOUG Jerome
Nissan 350Z
MASSACRIER David
MATOUG Jerome
Nissan 350Z
GT 10
GT
10
31:15,1
04:49.3
00:02.4
56
56e
GRANDPIERRE Francois
BESSAIRE Coralie
Renault Clio
GRANDPIERRE Francois
BESSAIRE Coralie
Renault Clio
FN 3
FN
3
8:16,0
01:27.6
00:01.0
56
56e
MARTINON Alexandre
CHARROIN Christophe
Peugeot 106 S16
MARTINON Alexandre
CHARROIN Christophe
Peugeot 106 S16
FN 2
FN
2
31:15,4
04:49.6
00:00.3
57
57e
BOISSADIE Lucas
BOISSADIE Lucile
Peugeot 106
BOISSADIE Lucas
BOISSADIE Lucile
Peugeot 106
F2 12
F2
12
8:16,7
01:28.3
00:00.7
57
57e
MONTEILHET Grégory
CHALENDAR Morgan
Renault Clio
MONTEILHET Grégory
CHALENDAR Morgan
Renault Clio
F2 14
F2
14
31:18,2
04:52.4
00:02.8
58
58e
TURNEL Raphael
ROBERT Jean-Marc
Renault Clio R3
TURNEL Raphael
ROBERT Jean-Marc
Renault Clio R3
R 3C
R
3C
8:17,1
01:28.7
00:00.4
58
58e
STUDER Maude
PIERRON Amelie
Renault CLIO
STUDER Maude
PIERRON Amelie
Renault CLIO
R C5
R
C5
31:18,9
04:53.1
00:00.7
59
59e
VALOMET David
DEJOB David
Renault Twingo
VALOMET David
DEJOB David
Renault Twingo
R 2B
R
2B
8:17,5
01:29.1
00:00.4
59
59e
BREUIL Sebastien
PERRET Tomi
Citroën Saxo VTS
BREUIL Sebastien
PERRET Tomi
Citroën Saxo VTS
N 2S
N
2S
31:21,8
04:56.0
00:02.9
60
60e
MONTEILHET Grégory
CHALENDAR Morgan
Renault Clio
MONTEILHET Grégory
CHALENDAR Morgan
Renault Clio
F2 14
F2
14
8:18,5
01:30.1
00:01.0
60
60e
MUNSTER Emmanuel
COUCHET Stephanie
BMW 135 I
MUNSTER Emmanuel
COUCHET Stephanie
BMW 135 I
GT 10
GT
10
31:28,8
05:03.0
00:07.0
61
61e
MARTINON Alexandre
CHARROIN Christophe
Peugeot 106 S16
MARTINON Alexandre
CHARROIN Christophe
Peugeot 106 S16
FN 2
FN
2
8:18,8
01:30.4
00:00.3
61
61e
ALLAIX Stéphane
CHEMIER Baptiste
Peugeot 106 S16
ALLAIX Stéphane
CHEMIER Baptiste
Peugeot 106 S16
FN 2
FN
2
31:30,7
05:04.9
00:01.9
62
62e
BREUIL Sebastien
PERRET Tomi
Citroën Saxo VTS
BREUIL Sebastien
PERRET Tomi
Citroën Saxo VTS
N 2S
N
2S
8:19,9
01:31.5
00:01.1
62
62e
KALBHEN Manuel
DIGONNET Marion
Citroën Saxo
KALBHEN Manuel
DIGONNET Marion
Citroën Saxo
N 2S
N
2S
31:34,5
05:08.7
00:03.8
63
63e
AUBLANC Jerome
AUBLANC Manon
Peugeot 309 GTI 16
AUBLANC Jerome
AUBLANC Manon
Peugeot 309 GTI 16
F2 14
F2
14
8:20,0
01:31.6
00:00.1
63
63e
LEBON Boris
HUSSER Anais
Citroën C2 R2 Max
LEBON Boris
HUSSER Anais
Citroën C2 R2 Max
R 2B
R
2B
31:34,7
05:08.9
00:00.2
64
64e
MAILLARD Florian
MAILLARD Jean-Luc
Subaru Impreza
MAILLARD Florian
MAILLARD Jean-Luc
Subaru Impreza
FA 8
FA
8
8:20,1
01:31.7
00:00.1
64
64e
FAVERJON Jean-Louis
FAVERJON Frederic
Renault Clio Williams
FAVERJON Jean-Louis
FAVERJON Frederic
Renault Clio Williams
FA 7
FA
7
31:37,5
05:11.7
00:02.8
65
65e
BROSSE Tristan
BONTOUX Jordan
Volkswagen Polo 1.4 16V
BROSSE Tristan
BONTOUX Jordan
Volkswagen Polo 1.4 16V
FA 5
FA
5
8:21,9
01:33.5
00:01.8
65
65e
CESCO RESIA Philippe
CESCO RESIA Kevin
Honda Civic VTI
CESCO RESIA Philippe
CESCO RESIA Kevin
Honda Civic VTI
F2 13
F2
13
31:37,7
05:11.9
00:00.2
66
66e
CHATAIN Gautier
CHATAIN Jean
Peugeot 106 S16
CHATAIN Gautier
CHATAIN Jean
Peugeot 106 S16
N 2S
N
2S
8:21,9
01:33.5
66
66e
BONNEFOY Jeremy
SOUVIGNET Mathieu
Citroën AX Sport
BONNEFOY Jeremy
SOUVIGNET Mathieu
Citroën AX Sport
F2 12
F2
12
31:37,8
05:12.0
00:00.1
67
67e
MASSACRIER David
MATOUG Jerome
Nissan 350Z
MASSACRIER David
MATOUG Jerome
Nissan 350Z
GT 10
GT
10
8:23,2
01:34.8
00:01.3
67
67e
HENRIET Willy
GREGOIRE Jeremy
Honda Integra TYPE R
HENRIET Willy
GREGOIRE Jeremy
Honda Integra TYPE R
FA 7
FA
7
31:42,5
05:16.7
00:04.7
68
68e
DUPUY Alexis
RUSZKOWSKI Elodie
Peugeot 106 S16
DUPUY Alexis
RUSZKOWSKI Elodie
Peugeot 106 S16
N 2S
N
2S
8:23,2
01:34.8
68
68e
RIBEYRON Mikael
FRESSINET Lucas
Renault Clio
RIBEYRON Mikael
FRESSINET Lucas
Renault Clio
FA 7
FA
7
31:47,9
05:22.1
00:05.4
69
69e
KALBHEN Manuel
DIGONNET Marion
Citroën Saxo
KALBHEN Manuel
DIGONNET Marion
Citroën Saxo
N 2S
N
2S
8:23,5
01:35.1
00:00.3
69
69e
MOULIN Raphael
BEAL Frederic
Peugeot 106 Rallye
MOULIN Raphael
BEAL Frederic
Peugeot 106 Rallye
FN 1
FN
1
31:49,1
05:23.3
00:01.2
70
70e
BONNEFOY Jeremy
SOUVIGNET Mathieu
Citroën AX Sport
BONNEFOY Jeremy
SOUVIGNET Mathieu
Citroën AX Sport
F2 12
F2
12
8:23,8
01:35.4
00:00.3
70
70e
CHATAIN Gautier
CHATAIN Jean
Peugeot 106 S16
CHATAIN Gautier
CHATAIN Jean
Peugeot 106 S16
N 2S
N
2S
31:51,6
05:25.8
00:02.5
71
71e
MALLON Baptiste
DE VITTORIS Anthony
Peugeot 106
MALLON Baptiste
DE VITTORIS Anthony
Peugeot 106
N 2S
N
2S
8:24,1
01:35.7
00:00.3
71
71e
MALLON Baptiste
DE VITTORIS Anthony
Peugeot 106
MALLON Baptiste
DE VITTORIS Anthony
Peugeot 106
N 2S
N
2S
31:51,8
05:26.0
00:00.2
72
72e
RIBEYRON Mikael
FRESSINET Lucas
Renault Clio
RIBEYRON Mikael
FRESSINET Lucas
Renault Clio
FA 7
FA
7
8:24,2
01:35.8
00:00.1
72
72e
BROSSE Tristan
BONTOUX Jordan
Volkswagen Polo 1.4 16V
BROSSE Tristan
BONTOUX Jordan
Volkswagen Polo 1.4 16V
FA 5
FA
5
31:52,4
05:26.6
00:00.6
73
73e
HENRIET Willy
GREGOIRE Jeremy
Honda Integra TYPE R
HENRIET Willy
GREGOIRE Jeremy
Honda Integra TYPE R
FA 7
FA
7
8:24,9
01:36.5
00:00.7
73
73e
BERTOIS Alexis
PLUMEL Gwendoline
Peugeot 106 S16
BERTOIS Alexis
PLUMEL Gwendoline
Peugeot 106 S16
FN 2
FN
2
31:57,6
05:31.8
00:05.2
74
74e
CESCO RESIA Philippe
CESCO RESIA Kevin
Honda Civic VTI
CESCO RESIA Philippe
CESCO RESIA Kevin
Honda Civic VTI
F2 13
F2
13
8:25,9
01:37.5
00:01.0
74
74e
THIERY Arnaud
FAYE Candy
Citroën Saxo
THIERY Arnaud
FAYE Candy
Citroën Saxo
FA 6
FA
6
32:06,6
05:40.8
00:09.0
75
75e
COLOMB Damien
ROLHION Mathieu
Peugeot 106 S16
COLOMB Damien
ROLHION Mathieu
Peugeot 106 S16
N 2S
N
2S
8:26,7
01:38.3
00:00.8
75
75e
COLOMB Damien
ROLHION Mathieu
Peugeot 106 S16
COLOMB Damien
ROLHION Mathieu
Peugeot 106 S16
N 2S
N
2S
32:07,1
05:41.3
00:00.5
76
76e
BERTOIS Alexis
PLUMEL Gwendoline
Peugeot 106 S16
BERTOIS Alexis
PLUMEL Gwendoline
Peugeot 106 S16
FN 2
FN
2
8:28,1
01:39.7
00:01.4
76
76e
BEGUE Nicolas
GEERAERT Augustin
Citroën Saxo
BEGUE Nicolas
GEERAERT Augustin
Citroën Saxo
FN 2
FN
2
32:10,9
05:45.1
00:03.8
77
77e
THIERY Arnaud
FAYE Candy
Citroën Saxo
THIERY Arnaud
FAYE Candy
Citroën Saxo
FA 6
FA
6
8:29,7
01:41.3
00:01.6
77
77e
MARIN-FORGE Pierre-Antoine
ROUHALDE Vincent
Peugeot 106 S16
MARIN-FORGE Pierre-Antoine
ROUHALDE Vincent
Peugeot 106 S16
FA 6
FA
6
32:13,9
05:48.1
00:03.0
78
78e
MASSON Anthony
MASSON Lucas
Citroën Xsara
MASSON Anthony
MASSON Lucas
Citroën Xsara
F2 14
F2
14
8:29,8
01:41.4
00:00.1
78
78e
DUPUY Alexis
RUSZKOWSKI Elodie
Peugeot 106 S16
DUPUY Alexis
RUSZKOWSKI Elodie
Peugeot 106 S16
N 2S
N
2S
32:14,6
05:48.8
00:00.7
79
79e
ALLAIX Stéphane
CHEMIER Baptiste
Peugeot 106 S16
ALLAIX Stéphane
CHEMIER Baptiste
Peugeot 106 S16
FN 2
FN
2
8:30,1
01:41.7
00:00.3
79
79e
VALOMET David
DEJOB David
Renault Twingo
VALOMET David
DEJOB David
Renault Twingo
R 2B
R
2B
32:16,1
05:50.3
00:01.5
80
80e
CROCOMBETTE Bastien
CROCOMBETTE Perrine
Peugeot 106 S16
CROCOMBETTE Bastien
CROCOMBETTE Perrine
Peugeot 106 S16
N 2S
N
2S
8:30,1
01:41.7
80
80e
CROCOMBETTE Bastien
CROCOMBETTE Perrine
Peugeot 106 S16
CROCOMBETTE Bastien
CROCOMBETTE Perrine
Peugeot 106 S16
N 2S
N
2S
32:20,3
05:54.5
00:04.2
81
81e
MOULIN Raphael
BEAL Frederic
Peugeot 106 Rallye
MOULIN Raphael
BEAL Frederic
Peugeot 106 Rallye
FN 1
FN
1
8:31,1
01:42.7
00:01.0
81
81e
BASSO Jean-Marc
COUZON Sandrine
Peugeot 106 S16
BASSO Jean-Marc
COUZON Sandrine
Peugeot 106 S16
FN 2
FN
2
32:26,8
06:01.0
00:06.5
82
82e
RICHONNIER Christophe
MUZY Theophane
Citroën C2
RICHONNIER Christophe
MUZY Theophane
Citroën C2
F2 13
F2
13
8:34,8
01:46.4
00:03.7
82
82e
RICHONNIER Christophe
MUZY Theophane
Citroën C2
RICHONNIER Christophe
MUZY Theophane
Citroën C2
F2 13
F2
13
32:27,6
06:01.8
00:00.8
83
83e
DESHAYES Pierre-Mary
MORENO Kevin
Peugeot 106
DESHAYES Pierre-Mary
MORENO Kevin
Peugeot 106
F2 12
F2
12
8:36,1
01:47.7
00:01.3
83
83e
DESHAYES Pierre-Mary
MORENO Kevin
Peugeot 106
DESHAYES Pierre-Mary
MORENO Kevin
Peugeot 106
F2 12
F2
12
32:28,8
06:03.0
00:01.2
84
84e
GUERRIERI Alexis
COMPIGNE Nicolas
Peugeot 206 XS
GUERRIERI Alexis
COMPIGNE Nicolas
Peugeot 206 XS
FA 6K
FA
6K
8:37,7
01:49.3
00:01.6
84
84e
CRETIN Yannick
MONTEILLER Michael
Peugeot 206
CRETIN Yannick
MONTEILLER Michael
Peugeot 206
F2 14
F2
14
32:33,5
06:07.7
00:04.7
85
85e
BEGUE Nicolas
GEERAERT Augustin
Citroën Saxo
BEGUE Nicolas
GEERAERT Augustin
Citroën Saxo
FN 2
FN
2
8:38,6
01:50.2
00:00.9
85
85e
LAMURE Romuald
FONTBONNE Bastien
Peugeot 206
LAMURE Romuald
FONTBONNE Bastien
Peugeot 206
FA 6K
FA
6K
32:35,8
06:10.0
00:02.3
86
86e
GIBERT Arnaud
RIOU Marie-Lise
Peugeot 106 XSI
GIBERT Arnaud
RIOU Marie-Lise
Peugeot 106 XSI
FN 1
FN
1
8:39,0
01:50.6
00:00.4
86
86e
SERVE David
BOUDET Nicolas
Honda Civic
SERVE David
BOUDET Nicolas
Honda Civic
FN 2
FN
2
32:39,5
06:13.7
00:03.7
87
87e
BURIAS Robin
VERET Melissa
Peugeot 106 S16
BURIAS Robin
VERET Melissa
Peugeot 106 S16
FN 2
FN
2
8:39,0
01:50.6
87
87e
ANDRE Thibaut
COMPIGNE Didier
Renault Clio 16S
ANDRE Thibaut
COMPIGNE Didier
Renault Clio 16S
F2 14
F2
14
32:40,2
06:14.4
00:00.7
88
88e
LAMURE Romuald
FONTBONNE Bastien
Peugeot 206
LAMURE Romuald
FONTBONNE Bastien
Peugeot 206
FA 6K
FA
6K
8:39,3
01:50.9
00:00.3
88
88e
TEYSSIER Xavier
TEYSSIER Bruno
Peugeot 106
TEYSSIER Xavier
TEYSSIER Bruno
Peugeot 106
F2 13
F2
13
33:00,0
06:34.2
00:19.8
89
89e
BASSO Jean-Marc
COUZON Sandrine
Peugeot 106 S16
BASSO Jean-Marc
COUZON Sandrine
Peugeot 106 S16
FN 2
FN
2
8:39,4
01:51.0
00:00.1
89
89e
GUERRIERI Alexis
COMPIGNE Nicolas
Peugeot 206 XS
GUERRIERI Alexis
COMPIGNE Nicolas
Peugeot 206 XS
FA 6K
FA
6K
33:00,9
06:35.1
00:00.9
90
90e
MURAT Louis
BERLANDE Nicolas
Citroën Saxo
MURAT Louis
BERLANDE Nicolas
Citroën Saxo
N 2S
N
2S
8:39,5
01:51.1
00:00.1
90
90e
GOUTTEGATAT Philippe
MONTAGNY Cedric
Peugeot 106 S16
GOUTTEGATAT Philippe
MONTAGNY Cedric
Peugeot 106 S16
FN 2
FN
2
33:03,0
06:37.2
00:02.1
91
91e
GOUTTEGATAT Philippe
MONTAGNY Cedric
Peugeot 106 S16
GOUTTEGATAT Philippe
MONTAGNY Cedric
Peugeot 106 S16
FN 2
FN
2
8:41,1
01:52.7
00:01.6
91
91e
CAMERLENGHI Emelyne
DAUPHIN Manon
Citroën C2 R2 Max
CAMERLENGHI Emelyne
DAUPHIN Manon
Citroën C2 R2 Max
R 2B
R
2B
33:04,1
06:38.3
00:01.1
92
92e
ANDRE Thibaut
COMPIGNE Didier
Renault Clio 16S
ANDRE Thibaut
COMPIGNE Didier
Renault Clio 16S
F2 14
F2
14
8:44,3
01:55.9
00:03.2
92
92e
MASSON Anthony
MASSON Lucas
Citroën Xsara
MASSON Anthony
MASSON Lucas
Citroën Xsara
F2 14
F2
14
33:08,0
06:42.2
00:03.9
93
93e
TEYSSIER Xavier
TEYSSIER Bruno
Peugeot 106
TEYSSIER Xavier
TEYSSIER Bruno
Peugeot 106
F2 13
F2
13
8:46,2
01:57.8
00:01.9
93
93e
AUBOYER Johann
AUBOYER Gabriel
Renault 11 Turbo
AUBOYER Johann
AUBOYER Gabriel
Renault 11 Turbo
F2 14
F2
14
33:11,0
06:45.2
00:03.0
94
94e
CAMERLENGHI Emelyne
DAUPHIN Manon
Citroën C2 R2 Max
CAMERLENGHI Emelyne
DAUPHIN Manon
Citroën C2 R2 Max
R 2B
R
2B
8:46,7
01:58.3
00:00.5
94
94e
BURIAS Robin
VERET Melissa
Peugeot 106 S16
BURIAS Robin
VERET Melissa
Peugeot 106 S16
FN 2
FN
2
33:13,6
06:47.8
00:02.6
95
95e
SERVE David
BOUDET Nicolas
Honda Civic
SERVE David
BOUDET Nicolas
Honda Civic
FN 2
FN
2
8:47,2
01:58.8
00:00.5
95
95e
DURAND Romuald
DUCHAMPT Steven
Citroën C2 VTS
DURAND Romuald
DUCHAMPT Steven
Citroën C2 VTS
R 2B
R
2B
33:14,5
06:48.7
00:00.9
96
96e
TEYSSIER Jean-Marc
TEYSSIER Joelle
Citroën C2
TEYSSIER Jean-Marc
TEYSSIER Joelle
Citroën C2
R 2B
R
2B
8:47,6
01:59.2
00:00.4
96
96e
ROBIN Thierry
WAEBER Virginie
Peugeot 207 RC
ROBIN Thierry
WAEBER Virginie
Peugeot 207 RC
FA 8
FA
8
33:18,7
06:52.9
00:04.2
97
97e
AUBOYER Johann
AUBOYER Gabriel
Renault 11 Turbo
AUBOYER Johann
AUBOYER Gabriel
Renault 11 Turbo
F2 14
F2
14
8:48,1
01:59.7
00:00.5
97
97e
BERARD Pascal
BERARD Caroline
Renault Clio 4 RS
BERARD Pascal
BERARD Caroline
Renault Clio 4 RS
R 3T
R
3T
33:19,7
06:53.9
00:01.0
98
98e
CRETIN Yannick
MONTEILLER Michael
Peugeot 206
CRETIN Yannick
MONTEILLER Michael
Peugeot 206
F2 14
F2
14
8:48,2
01:59.8
00:00.1
98
98e
CHIPIER Valentin
SEON Benjamin
Peugeot 106 S16
CHIPIER Valentin
SEON Benjamin
Peugeot 106 S16
FN 2
FN
2
33:22,7
06:56.9
00:03.0
99
99e
DELAYRE Benoît
BOY Philippe
Citroën C2
DELAYRE Benoît
BOY Philippe
Citroën C2
FA 6K
FA
6K
8:50,2
02:01.8
00:02.0
99
99e
BURNICHON Jean-Paul
DUVERGER Georges
Peugeot 106 Rallye
BURNICHON Jean-Paul
DUVERGER Georges
Peugeot 106 Rallye
FA 5
FA
5
33:23,4
06:57.6
00:00.7
100
100e
MARGNAT Pierre Hugues
BOURDIN Pierre
Volkswagen Golf GTI 16S
MARGNAT Pierre Hugues
BOURDIN Pierre
Volkswagen Golf GTI 16S
FA 7
FA
7
8:50,5
02:02.1
00:00.3
100
100e
TEYSSIER Jean-Marc
TEYSSIER Joelle
Citroën C2
TEYSSIER Jean-Marc
TEYSSIER Joelle
Citroën C2
R 2B
R
2B
33:26,2
07:00.4
00:02.8
101
101e
GONZALES Damien
FRAISSE Mickaël
Citroën Saxo VTS
GONZALES Damien
FRAISSE Mickaël
Citroën Saxo VTS
N 2S
N
2S
8:51,1
02:02.7
00:00.6
101
101e
MURAT Louis
BERLANDE Nicolas
Citroën Saxo
MURAT Louis
BERLANDE Nicolas
Citroën Saxo
N 2S
N
2S
33:30,4
07:04.6
00:04.2
102
102e
DURAND Romuald
DUCHAMPT Steven
Citroën C2 VTS
DURAND Romuald
DUCHAMPT Steven
Citroën C2 VTS
R 2B
R
2B
8:52,9
02:04.5
00:01.8
102
102e
VIRIEUX Benjamin
BONJOUR Thibaut
Peugeot 206 S16
VIRIEUX Benjamin
BONJOUR Thibaut
Peugeot 206 S16
F2 14
F2
14
33:31,5
07:05.7
00:01.1
103
103e
RIVRON Louis
FRANCE Amelie
Peugeot 106 XSI
RIVRON Louis
FRANCE Amelie
Peugeot 106 XSI
FA 5
FA
5
8:54,3
02:05.9
00:01.4
103
103e
RIVRON Louis
FRANCE Amelie
Peugeot 106 XSI
RIVRON Louis
FRANCE Amelie
Peugeot 106 XSI
FA 5
FA
5
33:33,9
07:08.1
00:02.4
104
104e
TISSOT Lucas
TISSOT Corentin
Citroën Saxo VTS
TISSOT Lucas
TISSOT Corentin
Citroën Saxo VTS
N 2S
N
2S
8:55,2
02:06.8
00:00.9
104
104e
CLAUDEL Guillaume
MAISSE Pierre-Francois
Peugeot 206
CLAUDEL Guillaume
MAISSE Pierre-Francois
Peugeot 206
FA 7
FA
7
33:34,0
07:08.2
00:00.1
105
105e
MARIN-FORGE Pierre-Antoine
ROUHALDE Vincent
Peugeot 106 S16
MARIN-FORGE Pierre-Antoine
ROUHALDE Vincent
Peugeot 106 S16
FA 6
FA
6
8:56,3
02:07.9
00:01.1
105
105e
COUVREUR Remi
LUCE Delphine
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX
COUVREUR Remi
LUCE Delphine
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX
FA 8
FA
8
33:34,1
07:08.3
00:00.1
106
106e
CHIPIER Valentin
SEON Benjamin
Peugeot 106 S16
CHIPIER Valentin
SEON Benjamin
Peugeot 106 S16
FN 2
FN
2
8:57,5
02:09.1
00:01.2
106
106e
CHAZELLE Valery
BROT Laurent
Citroën Saxo VTS
CHAZELLE Valery
BROT Laurent
Citroën Saxo VTS
FA 6
FA
6
33:34,1
07:08.3
107
107e
PARIZOT Cedric
PARIZOT Véronique
Citroën Saxo VTS
PARIZOT Cedric
PARIZOT Véronique
Citroën Saxo VTS
FN 2
FN
2
8:58,6
02:10.2
00:01.1
107
107e
PARIZOT Cedric
PARIZOT Véronique
Citroën Saxo VTS
PARIZOT Cedric
PARIZOT Véronique
Citroën Saxo VTS
FN 2
FN
2
33:37,7
07:11.9
00:03.6
108
108e
PASSEL Guillaume
PASSEL Clara
Citroën Saxo
PASSEL Guillaume
PASSEL Clara
Citroën Saxo
FA 6
FA
6
8:58,8
02:10.4
00:00.2
108
108e
TISSOT Lucas
TISSOT Corentin
Citroën Saxo VTS
TISSOT Lucas
TISSOT Corentin
Citroën Saxo VTS
N 2S
N
2S
33:40,9
07:15.1
00:03.2
109
109e
CORON Fabien
MONTEILLER Florent
Peugeot 106 S16
CORON Fabien
MONTEILLER Florent
Peugeot 106 S16
F2 13
F2
13
8:59,7
02:11.3
00:00.9
109
109e
CHAMOUX Tristan
POSTAL Quentin
Renault Twingo RS
CHAMOUX Tristan
POSTAL Quentin
Renault Twingo RS
R
R
33:42,9
07:17.1
00:02.0
110
110e
VIRIEUX Benjamin
BONJOUR Thibaut
Peugeot 206 S16
VIRIEUX Benjamin
BONJOUR Thibaut
Peugeot 206 S16
F2 14
F2
14
8:59,9
02:11.5
00:00.2
110
110e
GONZALES Damien
FRAISSE Mickaël
Citroën Saxo VTS
GONZALES Damien
FRAISSE Mickaël
Citroën Saxo VTS
N 2S
N
2S
33:44,2
07:18.4
00:01.3
111
111e
CHAMOUX Tristan
POSTAL Quentin
Renault Twingo RS
CHAMOUX Tristan
POSTAL Quentin
Renault Twingo RS
R
R
9:00,4
02:12.0
00:00.5
111
111e
MARGNAT Pierre Hugues
BOURDIN Pierre
Volkswagen Golf GTI 16S
MARGNAT Pierre Hugues
BOURDIN Pierre
Volkswagen Golf GTI 16S
FA 7
FA
7
33:52,5
07:26.7
00:08.3
112
112e
CLEMENT Sebastien
CLEMENT Frederic
Citroën Saxo VTS
CLEMENT Sebastien
CLEMENT Frederic
Citroën Saxo VTS
N 2S
N
2S
9:00,8
02:12.4
00:00.4
112
112e
BOZZETTO Christophe
JUVY Nadège
Renault Clio RS
BOZZETTO Christophe
JUVY Nadège
Renault Clio RS
FA 7
FA
7
33:55,4
07:29.6
00:02.9
113
113e
ROBIN Thierry
WAEBER Virginie
Peugeot 207 RC
ROBIN Thierry
WAEBER Virginie
Peugeot 207 RC
FA 8
FA
8
9:01,6
02:13.2
00:00.8
113
113e
DELAYRE Benoît
BOY Philippe
Citroën C2
DELAYRE Benoît
BOY Philippe
Citroën C2
FA 6K
FA
6K
34:07,2
07:41.4
00:11.8
114
114e
CHIPIER Victor
CHIPIER Remy
Peugeot 106 Rallye
CHIPIER Victor
CHIPIER Remy
Peugeot 106 Rallye
F2 12
F2
12
9:10,9
02:22.5
00:09.3
114
114e
CHIPIER Victor
CHIPIER Remy
Peugeot 106 Rallye
CHIPIER Victor
CHIPIER Remy
Peugeot 106 Rallye
F2 12
F2
12
34:12,5
07:46.7
00:05.3
115
115e
BURNICHON Jean-Paul
DUVERGER Georges
Peugeot 106 Rallye
BURNICHON Jean-Paul
DUVERGER Georges
Peugeot 106 Rallye
FA 5
FA
5
9:11,0
02:22.6
00:00.1
115
115e
CORON Fabien
MONTEILLER Florent
Peugeot 106 S16
CORON Fabien
MONTEILLER Florent
Peugeot 106 S16
F2 13
F2
13
34:12,9
07:47.1
00:00.4
116
116e
BONTEMPELLI Florian
PASCAL Arnaud
Peugeot 106
BONTEMPELLI Florian
PASCAL Arnaud
Peugeot 106
F2 13
F2
13
9:14,1
02:25.7
00:03.1
116
116e
SAINT-JOANIS Olivier
PIPIER Marion
Citroën Saxo
SAINT-JOANIS Olivier
PIPIER Marion
Citroën Saxo
N 2S
N
2S
34:28,2
08:02.4
00:15.3
117
117e
CLAUDEL Guillaume
MAISSE Pierre-Francois
Peugeot 206
CLAUDEL Guillaume
MAISSE Pierre-Francois
Peugeot 206
FA 7
FA
7
9:15,2
02:26.8
00:01.1
117
117e
PASSEL Guillaume
PASSEL Clara
Citroën Saxo
PASSEL Guillaume
PASSEL Clara
Citroën Saxo
FA 6
FA
6
34:31,6
08:05.8
00:03.4
118
118e
CHAZELLE Valery
BROT Laurent
Citroën Saxo VTS
CHAZELLE Valery
BROT Laurent
Citroën Saxo VTS
FA 6
FA
6
9:16,2
02:27.8
00:01.0
118
118e
COLLONGEON Florian
GRANDPIERRE Romain
Citroën Saxo
COLLONGEON Florian
GRANDPIERRE Romain
Citroën Saxo
N 2S
N
2S
34:40,8
08:15.0
00:09.2
119
119e
REOCREUX William
REOCREUX Herve
Renault Twingo RS
REOCREUX William
REOCREUX Herve
Renault Twingo RS
N 2S
N
2S
9:18,2
02:29.8
00:02.0
119
119e
REOCREUX William
REOCREUX Herve
Renault Twingo RS
REOCREUX William
REOCREUX Herve
Renault Twingo RS
N 2S
N
2S
34:58,9
08:33.1
00:18.1
120
120e
SAINT-JOANIS Olivier
PIPIER Marion
Citroën Saxo
SAINT-JOANIS Olivier
PIPIER Marion
Citroën Saxo
N 2S
N
2S
9:18,3
02:29.9
00:00.1
120
120e
CLEMENT Sebastien
CLEMENT Frederic
Citroën Saxo VTS
CLEMENT Sebastien
CLEMENT Frederic
Citroën Saxo VTS
N 2S
N
2S
35:01,3
08:35.5
00:02.4
121
121e
FREYSSAC Valerie
DAUBIGIE Mathilde
Peugeot 106 XSI
FREYSSAC Valerie
DAUBIGIE Mathilde
Peugeot 106 XSI
FN 1
FN
1
9:18,5
02:30.1
00:00.2
121
121e
FREYSSAC Valerie
DAUBIGIE Mathilde
Peugeot 106 XSI
FREYSSAC Valerie
DAUBIGIE Mathilde
Peugeot 106 XSI
FN 1
FN
1
35:43,1
09:17.3
00:41.8
122
122e
COLLONGEON Florian
GRANDPIERRE Romain
Citroën Saxo
COLLONGEON Florian
GRANDPIERRE Romain
Citroën Saxo
N 2S
N
2S
9:21,5
02:33.1
00:03.0
122
122e
GONIN Amandine
DEVAUX Stephanie
Peugeot 106 S16
GONIN Amandine
DEVAUX Stephanie
Peugeot 106 S16
N 2S
N
2S
35:56,1
09:30.3
00:13.0
123
123e
CHAVEROT Florent
GORD Ophelie
Citroën Saxo VTS
CHAVEROT Florent
GORD Ophelie
Citroën Saxo VTS
F2 13
F2
13
9:24,7
02:36.3
00:03.2
123
123e
BEYSSON-BALOGE Fabienne
VIALLETON Laura
Peugeot 106 XSI
BEYSSON-BALOGE Fabienne
VIALLETON Laura
Peugeot 106 XSI
FA 5
FA
5
36:03,1
09:37.3
00:07.0
124
124e
BERTRAND Gael
VIBOUD Marc
Peugeot 106
BERTRAND Gael
VIBOUD Marc
Peugeot 106
F2 13
F2
13
9:27,8
02:39.4
00:03.1
124
124e
JACOB Stephane
JACOB Enzo
Peugeot 205
JACOB Stephane
JACOB Enzo
Peugeot 205
F2 13
F2
13
36:06,4
09:40.6
00:03.3
125
125e
GONIN Amandine
DEVAUX Stephanie
Peugeot 106 S16
GONIN Amandine
DEVAUX Stephanie
Peugeot 106 S16
N 2S
N
2S
9:30,9
02:42.5
00:03.1
125
125e
CHARBON Patrick
JEAN Denis
Peugeot 207 RC
CHARBON Patrick
JEAN Denis
Peugeot 207 RC
FA 8
FA
8
36:20,6
09:54.8
00:14.2
126
126e
CHARBON Patrick
JEAN Denis
Peugeot 207 RC
CHARBON Patrick
JEAN Denis
Peugeot 207 RC
FA 8
FA
8
9:41,8
02:53.4
00:10.9
126
126e
GIBERT Arnaud
RIOU Marie-Lise
Peugeot 106 XSI
GIBERT Arnaud
RIOU Marie-Lise
Peugeot 106 XSI
FN 1
FN
1
36:51,9
10:26.1
00:31.3
127
127e
BEYSSON-BALOGE Fabienne
VIALLETON Laura
Peugeot 106 XSI
BEYSSON-BALOGE Fabienne
VIALLETON Laura
Peugeot 106 XSI
FA 5
FA
5
9:47,3
02:58.9
00:05.5
127
127e
LAFOND Pascal
GUERELLE Vanessa
Renault Twingo II 16V
LAFOND Pascal
GUERELLE Vanessa
Renault Twingo II 16V
F2 11
F2
11
37:03,9
10:38.1
00:12.0
128
128e
LAFOND Pascal
GUERELLE Vanessa
Renault Twingo II 16V
LAFOND Pascal
GUERELLE Vanessa
Renault Twingo II 16V
F2 11
F2
11
9:47,6
02:59.2
00:00.3
128
128e
BEURLAT Vincent
BEURLAT Bruno
Renault 5 GT Turbo
BEURLAT Vincent
BEURLAT Bruno
Renault 5 GT Turbo
FN 4
FN
4
38:37,6
12:11.8
01:33.7
129
129e
BOZZETTO Christophe
JUVY Nadège
Renault Clio RS
BOZZETTO Christophe
JUVY Nadège
Renault Clio RS
FA 7
FA
7
10:13,1
03:24.7
00:25.5
129
129e
CHAVEROT Florent
GORD Ophelie
Citroën Saxo VTS
CHAVEROT Florent
GORD Ophelie
Citroën Saxo VTS
F2 13
F2
13
39:08,1
12:42.3
00:30.5
130
130e
BEURLAT Vincent
BEURLAT Bruno
Renault 5 GT Turbo
BEURLAT Vincent
BEURLAT Bruno
Renault 5 GT Turbo
FN 4
FN
4
11:21,7
04:33.3
01:08.6
130
130e
BONTEMPELLI Florian
PASCAL Arnaud
Peugeot 106
BONTEMPELLI Florian
PASCAL Arnaud
Peugeot 106
F2 13
F2
13
39:13,1
12:47.3
00:05.0
131
131e
BERARD Pascal
BERARD Caroline
Renault Clio 4 RS
BERARD Pascal
BERARD Caroline
Renault Clio 4 RS
R 3T
R
3T
11:58,1
05:09.7
00:36.4
131
131e
BERTRAND Gael
VIBOUD Marc
Peugeot 106
BERTRAND Gael
VIBOUD Marc
Peugeot 106
F2 13
F2
13
39:55,7
13:29.9
00:42.6
132
132e
MATHELIN Alexandre
BOURGEAY Yohann
Citroën AX Sport
MATHELIN Alexandre
BOURGEAY Yohann
Citroën AX Sport
FN 1
FN
1
14:03,9
07:15.5
02:05.8
132
132e
BEAL Quentin
BEAL Patrice
Peugeot 106 S16
BEAL Quentin
BEAL Patrice
Peugeot 106 S16
FA 6
FA
6
39:57,6
13:31.8
00:01.9
133
133e
BEAL Quentin
BEAL Patrice
Peugeot 106 S16
BEAL Quentin
BEAL Patrice
Peugeot 106 S16
FA 6
FA
6
16:35,1
09:46.7
02:31.2
133
133e
MATHELIN Alexandre
BOURGEAY Yohann
Citroën AX Sport
MATHELIN Alexandre
BOURGEAY Yohann
Citroën AX Sport
FN 1
FN
1
40:03,7
13:37.9
00:06.1
134
134e
BREUIL Marina
PAROIS Amandine
Mitsubishi EVO 9
BREUIL Marina
PAROIS Amandine
Mitsubishi EVO 9
FN 4
FN
4
21:35,1
14:46.7
05:00.0
134
134e
BREUIL Marina
PAROIS Amandine
Mitsubishi EVO 9
BREUIL Marina
PAROIS Amandine
Mitsubishi EVO 9
FN 4
FN
4
3:54:53,6
3:28:27.8
3:14:49.9
135
135e
DE LA CELLERY Thibault
DUBIEN Christophe
Peugeot 106 S16
DE LA CELLERY Thibault
DUBIEN Christophe
Peugeot 106 S16
F2 13
F2
13
21:35,1
14:46.7
135
135e
DE LA CELLERY Thibault
DUBIEN Christophe
Peugeot 106 S16
DE LA CELLERY Thibault
DUBIEN Christophe
Peugeot 106 S16
F2 13
F2
13
4:07:01,4
3:40:35.6
12:07.8
136
136e
PASCAL Christophe
RUSSIER Jules
Citroën Saxo VTS
PASCAL Christophe
RUSSIER Jules
Citroën Saxo VTS
FA 6
FA
6
21:35,1
14:46.7
136
136e
PASCAL Christophe
RUSSIER Jules
Citroën Saxo VTS
PASCAL Christophe
RUSSIER Jules
Citroën Saxo VTS
FA 6
FA
6
4:07:01,4
3:40:35.6
137
137e
VIALLETON Serge
GONON Ludovic
Renault Clio
VIALLETON Serge
GONON Ludovic
Renault Clio
FA 7
FA
7
21:35,1
14:46.7
137
137e
VIALLETON Serge
GONON Ludovic
Renault Clio
VIALLETON Serge
GONON Ludovic
Renault Clio
FA 7
FA
7
4:07:01,4
3:40:35.6