41e Rallye National du Montbrisonnais
Coupe de France des Rallyes 2021 coefficient 3
41e Rallye National du Montbrisonnais
Coupe de France des Rallyes 2021 coefficient 3
CLASSEMENTS EPREUVE + CUMULE
127 classés
Epreuve
Groupe
Catégorie
PosPilote
Copilote
Voiture
Gr ClTemps
Ecart 1er
Ecart préc.
PosPilote
Copilote
Voiture
Gr ClTemps
Ecart 1er
Ecart préc.
1
1er
SALANON David
DEGOUT Jerome
Volkswagen Polo GTI R5
SALANON David
DEGOUT Jerome
Volkswagen Polo GTI R5
R 5
R
5
7:09,9
1
1er
SALANON David
DEGOUT Jerome
Volkswagen Polo GTI R5
SALANON David
DEGOUT Jerome
Volkswagen Polo GTI R5
R 5
R
5
45:53,7
2
2e
GOUTTEFANGEAS Damien
COMBE Geoffrey
Volkswagen POLO
GOUTTEFANGEAS Damien
COMBE Geoffrey
Volkswagen POLO
R 5
R
5
7:13,2
00:03.3
00:03.3
2
2e
GOUTTEFANGEAS Damien
COMBE Geoffrey
Volkswagen POLO
GOUTTEFANGEAS Damien
COMBE Geoffrey
Volkswagen POLO
R 5
R
5
46:55,3
01:01.6
01:01.6
3
3e
DERORY Stephane
BESSAY Audrey
Skoda Fabia
DERORY Stephane
BESSAY Audrey
Skoda Fabia
R 5
R
5
7:18,3
00:08.4
00:05.1
3
3e
DERORY Stephane
BESSAY Audrey
Skoda Fabia
DERORY Stephane
BESSAY Audrey
Skoda Fabia
R 5
R
5
47:02,1
01:08.4
00:06.8
4
4e
CLAIRET Pascal
BLANC Emilien
Ford Fiesta
CLAIRET Pascal
BLANC Emilien
Ford Fiesta
A 8W
A
8W
7:20,1
00:10.2
00:01.8
4
4e
CLAIRET Pascal
BLANC Emilien
Ford Fiesta
CLAIRET Pascal
BLANC Emilien
Ford Fiesta
A 8W
A
8W
47:23,4
01:29.7
00:21.3
5
5e
LECUREUX Maxime
MARION Mathieu
Citroën C3
LECUREUX Maxime
MARION Mathieu
Citroën C3
R 5
R
5
7:21,3
00:11.4
00:01.2
5
5e
LECUREUX Maxime
MARION Mathieu
Citroën C3
LECUREUX Maxime
MARION Mathieu
Citroën C3
R 5
R
5
47:45,4
01:51.7
00:22.0
6
6e
PEZZUTTI Yves
RATIER Marie-Noelle
Skoda Flabia
PEZZUTTI Yves
RATIER Marie-Noelle
Skoda Flabia
R 5
R
5
7:29,8
00:19.9
00:08.5
6
6e
PEZZUTTI Yves
RATIER Marie-Noelle
Skoda Flabia
PEZZUTTI Yves
RATIER Marie-Noelle
Skoda Flabia
R 5
R
5
48:26,5
02:32.8
00:41.1
7
7e
DELORME Alexis
ROBERT Fanny
Peugeot 208
DELORME Alexis
ROBERT Fanny
Peugeot 208
F2 13
F2
13
7:33,7
00:23.8
00:03.9
7
7e
GINHOUX Bruno
BARD Jerome
Skoda Fabia
GINHOUX Bruno
BARD Jerome
Skoda Fabia
R 5
R
5
49:21,6
03:27.9
00:55.1
8
8e
BLANC Julien
BLANC Pierre
Citroën C2
BLANC Julien
BLANC Pierre
Citroën C2
R 2B
R
2B
7:35,0
00:25.1
00:01.3
8
8e
CELLIER Gilles
BOSSU Herve
BMW Compact
CELLIER Gilles
BOSSU Herve
BMW Compact
F2 14
F2
14
49:37,6
03:43.9
00:16.0
9
9e
LUMINIER Jimmy
CHAZAL Jordan
Citroën C2
LUMINIER Jimmy
CHAZAL Jordan
Citroën C2
R 2B
R
2B
7:40,9
00:31.0
00:05.9
9
9e
CAPELO NOBRE Antoine
SAGE Damien
Renault Clio R3
CAPELO NOBRE Antoine
SAGE Damien
Renault Clio R3
R 3C
R
3C
49:48,6
03:54.9
00:11.0
10
10e
OLIVIER Guillaume
FRANCOIS Guillaume
Peugeot 208
OLIVIER Guillaume
FRANCOIS Guillaume
Peugeot 208
R 2B
R
2B
7:41,0
00:31.1
00:00.1
10
10e
TALLON Bertrand
SOY Cedric
Porsche GT3 997 CUP
TALLON Bertrand
SOY Cedric
Porsche GT3 997 CUP
RGT 16
RGT
16
49:53,1
03:59.4
00:04.5
11
11e
MALLON Laurent
CHATAIN Armand
BMW Compact
MALLON Laurent
CHATAIN Armand
BMW Compact
F2 14
F2
14
7:41,7
00:31.8
00:00.7
11
11e
LAFONT Aurelien
VERNHES Yolene
Renault Clio R3T
LAFONT Aurelien
VERNHES Yolene
Renault Clio R3T
R 3T
R
3T
50:24,0
04:30.3
00:30.9
12
12e
LEVEQUE Cedric
LEBRETTON Yoann
Peugeot 106
LEVEQUE Cedric
LEBRETTON Yoann
Peugeot 106
F2 13
F2
13
7:42,3
00:32.4
00:00.6
12
12e
TURNEL Jean
DUCHAMPT Nathalie
Peugeot 206 CC
TURNEL Jean
DUCHAMPT Nathalie
Peugeot 206 CC
F2 14
F2
14
50:26,4
04:32.7
00:02.4
13
13e
GINHOUX Bruno
BARD Jerome
Skoda Fabia
GINHOUX Bruno
BARD Jerome
Skoda Fabia
R 5
R
5
7:43,1
00:33.2
00:00.8
13
13e
TURNEL Raphael
ROBERT Jean-Marc
Renault Clio R3
TURNEL Raphael
ROBERT Jean-Marc
Renault Clio R3
R 3C
R
3C
50:36,2
04:42.5
00:09.8
14
14e
TALLON Bertrand
SOY Cedric
Porsche GT3 997 CUP
TALLON Bertrand
SOY Cedric
Porsche GT3 997 CUP
RGT 16
RGT
16
7:44,2
00:34.3
00:01.1
14
14e
MOSSIERE Lionel
MILLOT Florian
Subaru Impreza
MOSSIERE Lionel
MILLOT Florian
Subaru Impreza
FN 4
FN
4
50:37,3
04:43.6
00:01.1
15
15e
TURNEL Jean
DUCHAMPT Nathalie
Peugeot 206 CC
TURNEL Jean
DUCHAMPT Nathalie
Peugeot 206 CC
F2 14
F2
14
7:44,5
00:34.6
00:00.3
15
15e
MALLON Laurent
CHATAIN Armand
BMW Compact
MALLON Laurent
CHATAIN Armand
BMW Compact
F2 14
F2
14
50:38,7
04:45.0
00:01.4
16
16e
BERARD Pascal
BERARD Caroline
Renault Clio 4 RS
BERARD Pascal
BERARD Caroline
Renault Clio 4 RS
R 3T
R
3T
7:44,9
00:35.0
00:00.4
16
16e
BLANC Julien
BLANC Pierre
Citroën C2
BLANC Julien
BLANC Pierre
Citroën C2
R 2B
R
2B
50:52,7
04:59.0
00:14.0
17
17e
CAPELO NOBRE Antoine
SAGE Damien
Renault Clio R3
CAPELO NOBRE Antoine
SAGE Damien
Renault Clio R3
R 3C
R
3C
7:45,8
00:35.9
00:00.9
17
17e
FAYE Thierry
FAYE Jerome
Renault Clio
FAYE Thierry
FAYE Jerome
Renault Clio
F2 14
F2
14
50:54,9
05:01.2
00:02.2
18
18e
FERREIRA Alexandre
DELORME Cyrielle
Citroën C2 GT
FERREIRA Alexandre
DELORME Cyrielle
Citroën C2 GT
F2 13
F2
13
7:48,1
00:38.2
00:02.3
18
18e
FERREIRA Alexandre
DELORME Cyrielle
Citroën C2 GT
FERREIRA Alexandre
DELORME Cyrielle
Citroën C2 GT
F2 13
F2
13
50:58,5
05:04.8
00:03.6
19
19e
LATOUR Bertrand
LOPEZ William
Renault Megane RS
LATOUR Bertrand
LOPEZ William
Renault Megane RS
FN 4
FN
4
7:48,2
00:38.3
00:00.1
19
19e
LUMINIER Jimmy
CHAZAL Jordan
Citroën C2
LUMINIER Jimmy
CHAZAL Jordan
Citroën C2
R 2B
R
2B
50:59,0
05:05.3
00:00.5
20
20e
RAYMOND Eric
RAYMOND Nathaly
Peugeot 106
RAYMOND Eric
RAYMOND Nathaly
Peugeot 106
F2 12
F2
12
7:48,3
00:38.4
00:00.1
20
20e
DELORME Alexis
ROBERT Fanny
Peugeot 208
DELORME Alexis
ROBERT Fanny
Peugeot 208
F2 13
F2
13
51:02,4
05:08.7
00:03.4
21
21e
CLAVELLOUX Olivier
NIGON Raphael
Citroën C2
CLAVELLOUX Olivier
NIGON Raphael
Citroën C2
F2 13
F2
13
7:48,6
00:38.7
00:00.3
21
21e
LECUREUX Arthur
BLOT Pierre
Peugeot 208
LECUREUX Arthur
BLOT Pierre
Peugeot 208
R C4A
R
C4A
51:14,2
05:20.5
00:11.8
22
22e
DE LA CELLERY Thibault
DUBIEN Christophe
Peugeot 106 S16
DE LA CELLERY Thibault
DUBIEN Christophe
Peugeot 106 S16
F2 13
F2
13
7:48,6
00:38.7
22
22e
LEVEQUE Cedric
LEBRETTON Yoann
Peugeot 106
LEVEQUE Cedric
LEBRETTON Yoann
Peugeot 106
F2 13
F2
13
51:14,9
05:21.2
00:00.7
23
23e
BARATAY Claude
PASSAQUIN Jean-Claude
Renault Clio
BARATAY Claude
PASSAQUIN Jean-Claude
Renault Clio
R 3C
R
3C
7:49,0
00:39.1
00:00.4
23
23e
BARATAY Claude
PASSAQUIN Jean-Claude
Renault Clio
BARATAY Claude
PASSAQUIN Jean-Claude
Renault Clio
R 3C
R
3C
51:23,1
05:29.4
00:08.2
24
24e
MONNIN Christophe
CHOUDEY Marc-Emilien
Renault Clio Ragnotti
MONNIN Christophe
CHOUDEY Marc-Emilien
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FN 3
FN
3
7:49,9
00:40.0
00:00.9
24
24e
OLIVIER Guillaume
FRANCOIS Guillaume
Peugeot 208
OLIVIER Guillaume
FRANCOIS Guillaume
Peugeot 208
R 2B
R
2B
51:30,3
05:36.6
00:07.2
25
25e
LECUREUX Arthur
BLOT Pierre
Peugeot 208
LECUREUX Arthur
BLOT Pierre
Peugeot 208
R C4A
R
C4A
7:50,2
00:40.3
00:00.3
25
25e
LATOUR Bertrand
LOPEZ William
Renault Megane RS
LATOUR Bertrand
LOPEZ William
Renault Megane RS
FN 4
FN
4
51:59,4
06:05.7
00:29.1
26
26e
BOUMEDDANE Mehdi
DESRAYAUD Candice
Peugeot 306 Maxi
BOUMEDDANE Mehdi
DESRAYAUD Candice
Peugeot 306 Maxi
F2 14
F2
14
7:51,5
00:41.6
00:01.3
26
26e
REVEILLE Philippe
DUMONT Anne-Charlene
BMW Compact
REVEILLE Philippe
DUMONT Anne-Charlene
BMW Compact
F2 14
F2
14
52:03,2
06:09.5
00:03.8
27
27e
TURNEL Raphael
ROBERT Jean-Marc
Renault Clio R3
TURNEL Raphael
ROBERT Jean-Marc
Renault Clio R3
R 3C
R
3C
7:51,7
00:41.8
00:00.2
27
27e
ANDRE Jean-Philippe
BURZIO Lucas
Peugeot 206
ANDRE Jean-Philippe
BURZIO Lucas
Peugeot 206
F2 14
F2
14
52:04,5
06:10.8
00:01.3
28
28e
CHETAIL Morgan
HEYRAUD Vanessa
Peugeot 106 Rallye
CHETAIL Morgan
HEYRAUD Vanessa
Peugeot 106 Rallye
F2 12
F2
12
7:52,0
00:42.1
00:00.3
28
28e
BOUMEDDANE Mehdi
DESRAYAUD Candice
Peugeot 306 Maxi
BOUMEDDANE Mehdi
DESRAYAUD Candice
Peugeot 306 Maxi
F2 14
F2
14
52:05,0
06:11.3
00:00.5
29
29e
REYNARD David
CLAUDY Florent
Peugeot 206 RC
REYNARD David
CLAUDY Florent
Peugeot 206 RC
FN 3
FN
3
7:52,3
00:42.4
00:00.3
29
29e
NICOLAS Sebastien
CELLIER Kelian
Renault Clio
NICOLAS Sebastien
CELLIER Kelian
Renault Clio
R 3C
R
3C
52:10,9
06:17.2
00:05.9
30
30e
REVEILLE Philippe
DUMONT Anne-Charlene
BMW Compact
REVEILLE Philippe
DUMONT Anne-Charlene
BMW Compact
F2 14
F2
14
7:53,0
00:43.1
00:00.7
30
30e
MONNIN Christophe
CHOUDEY Marc-Emilien
Renault Clio Ragnotti
MONNIN Christophe
CHOUDEY Marc-Emilien
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FN 3
FN
3
52:11,8
06:18.1
00:00.9
31
31e
NICOLAS Sebastien
CELLIER Kelian
Renault Clio
NICOLAS Sebastien
CELLIER Kelian
Renault Clio
R 3C
R
3C
7:53,4
00:43.5
00:00.4
31
31e
RAYMOND Eric
RAYMOND Nathaly
Peugeot 106
RAYMOND Eric
RAYMOND Nathaly
Peugeot 106
F2 12
F2
12
52:15,9
06:22.2
00:04.1
32
32e
HASHOLDER Manon
GELUS Elodie
Peugeot 106 S16
HASHOLDER Manon
GELUS Elodie
Peugeot 106 S16
F2 13
F2
13
7:53,4
00:43.5
32
32e
CELLIER Thibaud
BRUYERE Kevin
Citroën Saxo
CELLIER Thibaud
BRUYERE Kevin
Citroën Saxo
FA 6
FA
6
52:18,5
06:24.8
00:02.6
33
33e
CELLIER Thibaud
BRUYERE Kevin
Citroën Saxo
CELLIER Thibaud
BRUYERE Kevin
Citroën Saxo
FA 6
FA
6
7:54,3
00:44.4
00:00.9
33
33e
CHETAIL Morgan
HEYRAUD Vanessa
Peugeot 106 Rallye
CHETAIL Morgan
HEYRAUD Vanessa
Peugeot 106 Rallye
F2 12
F2
12
52:23,4
06:29.7
00:04.9
34
34e
MOSSIERE Lionel
MILLOT Florian
Subaru Impreza
MOSSIERE Lionel
MILLOT Florian
Subaru Impreza
FN 4
FN
4
7:56,6
00:46.7
00:02.3
34
34e
MASSE Thierry
PONTET Romain
Renault Clio 3 Max
MASSE Thierry
PONTET Romain
Renault Clio 3 Max
F2 14
F2
14
52:23,9
06:30.2
00:00.5
35
35e
MASSE Thierry
PONTET Romain
Renault Clio 3 Max
MASSE Thierry
PONTET Romain
Renault Clio 3 Max
F2 14
F2
14
7:57,4
00:47.5
00:00.8
35
35e
REYNARD David
CLAUDY Florent
Peugeot 206 RC
REYNARD David
CLAUDY Florent
Peugeot 206 RC
FN 3
FN
3
52:24,1
06:30.4
00:00.2
36
36e
MONTEILHET Grégory
CHALENDAR Morgan
Renault Clio
MONTEILHET Grégory
CHALENDAR Morgan
Renault Clio
F2 14
F2
14
7:58,2
00:48.3
00:00.8
36
36e
CLAVELLOUX Olivier
NIGON Raphael
Citroën C2
CLAVELLOUX Olivier
NIGON Raphael
Citroën C2
F2 13
F2
13
52:27,0
06:33.3
00:02.9
37
37e
DUTREUIL Guy
GRAND Madevie
Porsche GT3
DUTREUIL Guy
GRAND Madevie
Porsche GT3
GT 10
GT
10
8:00,7
00:50.8
00:02.5
37
37e
HASHOLDER Manon
GELUS Elodie
Peugeot 106 S16
HASHOLDER Manon
GELUS Elodie
Peugeot 106 S16
F2 13
F2
13
53:03,0
07:09.3
00:36.0
38
38e
CELLIER Gilles
BOSSU Herve
BMW Compact
CELLIER Gilles
BOSSU Herve
BMW Compact
F2 14
F2
14
8:01,5
00:51.6
00:00.8
38
38e
DUTREUIL Guy
GRAND Madevie
Porsche GT3
DUTREUIL Guy
GRAND Madevie
Porsche GT3
GT 10
GT
10
53:06,7
07:13.0
00:03.7
39
39e
GAUTHEY Jeremy
THOMAS Clemence
Peugeot 208
GAUTHEY Jeremy
THOMAS Clemence
Peugeot 208
R 2B
R
2B
8:03,7
00:53.8
00:02.2
39
39e
SALANON Jerome
SANCINITO Alexandre
Renault Clio Ragnotti
SALANON Jerome
SANCINITO Alexandre
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FN 3
FN
3
53:16,2
07:22.5
00:09.5
40
40e
MAILLARD Florian
MAILLARD Jean-Luc
Subaru Impreza
MAILLARD Florian
MAILLARD Jean-Luc
Subaru Impreza
FA 8
FA
8
8:03,9
00:54.0
00:00.2
40
40e
DEPEYRE Michel
BATISTA Christine
Citroën DS3
DEPEYRE Michel
BATISTA Christine
Citroën DS3
R 3T
R
3T
53:20,7
07:27.0
00:04.5
41
41e
SALANON Jerome
SANCINITO Alexandre
Renault Clio Ragnotti
SALANON Jerome
SANCINITO Alexandre
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FN 3
FN
3
8:04,0
00:54.1
00:00.1
41
41e
FONTANEY Daniel
BRET Rene
Citroën Saxo
FONTANEY Daniel
BRET Rene
Citroën Saxo
FA 6
FA
6
53:25,7
07:32.0
00:05.0
42
42e
RIBEYRON Mikael
FRESSINET Lucas
Renault Clio
RIBEYRON Mikael
FRESSINET Lucas
Renault Clio
FA 7
FA
7
8:05,8
00:55.9
00:01.8
42
42e
MONTEILHET Grégory
CHALENDAR Morgan
Renault Clio
MONTEILHET Grégory
CHALENDAR Morgan
Renault Clio
F2 14
F2
14
53:29,5
07:35.8
00:03.8
43
43e
JACOB Stephane
JACOB Enzo
Peugeot 205
JACOB Stephane
JACOB Enzo
Peugeot 205
F2 13
F2
13
8:06,1
00:56.2
00:00.3
43
43e
LANIEL Christophe
LANIEL Clement
Citroën Saxo
LANIEL Christophe
LANIEL Clement
Citroën Saxo
F2 13
F2
13
53:32,7
07:39.0
00:03.2
44
44e
LANIEL Christophe
LANIEL Clement
Citroën Saxo
LANIEL Christophe
LANIEL Clement
Citroën Saxo
F2 13
F2
13
8:06,3
00:56.4
00:00.2
44
44e
GAUTHEY Jeremy
THOMAS Clemence
Peugeot 208
GAUTHEY Jeremy
THOMAS Clemence
Peugeot 208
R 2B
R
2B
53:36,1
07:42.4
00:03.4
45
45e
FONTANEY Daniel
BRET Rene
Citroën Saxo
FONTANEY Daniel
BRET Rene
Citroën Saxo
FA 6
FA
6
8:06,9
00:57.0
00:00.6
45
45e
GRANDPIERRE Francois
BESSAIRE Coralie
Renault Clio
GRANDPIERRE Francois
BESSAIRE Coralie
Renault Clio
FN 3
FN
3
53:42,1
07:48.4
00:06.0
46
46e
MARTINON Alexandre
CHARROIN Christophe
Peugeot 106 S16
MARTINON Alexandre
CHARROIN Christophe
Peugeot 106 S16
FN 2
FN
2
8:07,1
00:57.2
00:00.2
46
46e
STUDER Maude
PIERRON Amelie
Renault CLIO
STUDER Maude
PIERRON Amelie
Renault CLIO
R C5
R
C5
53:45,2
07:51.5
00:03.1
47
47e
STUDER Maude
PIERRON Amelie
Renault CLIO
STUDER Maude
PIERRON Amelie
Renault CLIO
R C5
R
C5
8:08,1
00:58.2
00:01.0
47
47e
BOISSADIE Lucas
BOISSADIE Lucile
Peugeot 106
BOISSADIE Lucas
BOISSADIE Lucile
Peugeot 106
F2 12
F2
12
53:53,4
07:59.7
00:08.2
48
48e
FAVERJON Jean-Louis
FAVERJON Frederic
Renault Clio Williams
FAVERJON Jean-Louis
FAVERJON Frederic
Renault Clio Williams
FA 7
FA
7
8:08,6
00:58.7
00:00.5
48
48e
MARTINON Alexandre
CHARROIN Christophe
Peugeot 106 S16
MARTINON Alexandre
CHARROIN Christophe
Peugeot 106 S16
FN 2
FN
2
53:58,3
08:04.6
00:04.9
49
49e
DEPEYRE Michel
BATISTA Christine
Citroën DS3
DEPEYRE Michel
BATISTA Christine
Citroën DS3
R 3T
R
3T
8:09,8
00:59.9
00:01.2
49
49e
BREUIL Sebastien
PERRET Tomi
Citroën Saxo VTS
BREUIL Sebastien
PERRET Tomi
Citroën Saxo VTS
N 2S
N
2S
54:17,8
08:24.1
00:19.5
50
50e
BEGUE Nicolas
GEERAERT Augustin
Citroën Saxo
BEGUE Nicolas
GEERAERT Augustin
Citroën Saxo
FN 2
FN
2
8:10,1
01:00.2
00:00.3
50
50e
ALLAIX Stéphane
CHEMIER Baptiste
Peugeot 106 S16
ALLAIX Stéphane
CHEMIER Baptiste
Peugeot 106 S16
FN 2
FN
2
54:17,8
08:24.1
51
51e
BERTOIS Alexis
PLUMEL Gwendoline
Peugeot 106 S16
BERTOIS Alexis
PLUMEL Gwendoline
Peugeot 106 S16
FN 2
FN
2
8:11,2
01:01.3
00:01.1
51
51e
CESCO RESIA Philippe
CESCO RESIA Kevin
Honda Civic VTI
CESCO RESIA Philippe
CESCO RESIA Kevin
Honda Civic VTI
F2 13
F2
13
54:18,9
08:25.2
00:01.1
52
52e
BOISSADIE Lucas
BOISSADIE Lucile
Peugeot 106
BOISSADIE Lucas
BOISSADIE Lucile
Peugeot 106
F2 12
F2
12
8:11,5
01:01.6
00:00.3
52
52e
HENRIET Willy
GREGOIRE Jeremy
Honda Integra TYPE R
HENRIET Willy
GREGOIRE Jeremy
Honda Integra TYPE R
FA 7
FA
7
54:22,3
08:28.6
00:03.4
53
53e
HENRIET Willy
GREGOIRE Jeremy
Honda Integra TYPE R
HENRIET Willy
GREGOIRE Jeremy
Honda Integra TYPE R
FA 7
FA
7
8:12,1
01:02.2
00:00.6
53
53e
FAVERJON Jean-Louis
FAVERJON Frederic
Renault Clio Williams
FAVERJON Jean-Louis
FAVERJON Frederic
Renault Clio Williams
FA 7
FA
7
54:24,1
08:30.4
00:01.8
54
54e
RICHONNIER Christophe
MUZY Theophane
Citroën C2
RICHONNIER Christophe
MUZY Theophane
Citroën C2
F2 13
F2
13
8:12,1
01:02.2
54
54e
MUNSTER Emmanuel
COUCHET Stephanie
BMW 135 I
MUNSTER Emmanuel
COUCHET Stephanie
BMW 135 I
GT 10
GT
10
54:26,9
08:33.2
00:02.8
55
55e
CESCO RESIA Philippe
CESCO RESIA Kevin
Honda Civic VTI
CESCO RESIA Philippe
CESCO RESIA Kevin
Honda Civic VTI
F2 13
F2
13
8:12,3
01:02.4
00:00.2
55
55e
BONNEFOY Jeremy
SOUVIGNET Mathieu
Citroën AX Sport
BONNEFOY Jeremy
SOUVIGNET Mathieu
Citroën AX Sport
F2 12
F2
12
54:28,9
08:35.2
00:02.0
56
56e
MARIN-FORGE Pierre-Antoine
ROUHALDE Vincent
Peugeot 106 S16
MARIN-FORGE Pierre-Antoine
ROUHALDE Vincent
Peugeot 106 S16
FA 6
FA
6
8:13,1
01:03.2
00:00.8
56
56e
DURET Kevin
MATHIAS Manon
Citroën Saxo
DURET Kevin
MATHIAS Manon
Citroën Saxo
FA 6
FA
6
54:37,1
08:43.4
00:08.2
57
57e
THIERY Arnaud
FAYE Candy
Citroën Saxo
THIERY Arnaud
FAYE Candy
Citroën Saxo
FA 6
FA
6
8:13,5
01:03.6
00:00.4
57
57e
RIBEYRON Mikael
FRESSINET Lucas
Renault Clio
RIBEYRON Mikael
FRESSINET Lucas
Renault Clio
FA 7
FA
7
54:38,0
08:44.3
00:00.9
58
58e
ALLAIX Stéphane
CHEMIER Baptiste
Peugeot 106 S16
ALLAIX Stéphane
CHEMIER Baptiste
Peugeot 106 S16
FN 2
FN
2
8:14,9
01:05.0
00:01.4
58
58e
KALBHEN Manuel
DIGONNET Marion
Citroën Saxo
KALBHEN Manuel
DIGONNET Marion
Citroën Saxo
N 2S
N
2S
54:43,1
08:49.4
00:05.1
59
59e
GRANDPIERRE Francois
BESSAIRE Coralie
Renault Clio
GRANDPIERRE Francois
BESSAIRE Coralie
Renault Clio
FN 3
FN
3
8:16,1
01:06.2
00:01.2
59
59e
BROSSE Tristan
BONTOUX Jordan
Volkswagen Polo 1.4 16V
BROSSE Tristan
BONTOUX Jordan
Volkswagen Polo 1.4 16V
FA 5
FA
5
54:52,0
08:58.3
00:08.9
60
60e
MASSON Anthony
MASSON Lucas
Citroën Xsara
MASSON Anthony
MASSON Lucas
Citroën Xsara
F2 14
F2
14
8:16,2
01:06.3
00:00.1
60
60e
BERARD Pascal
BERARD Caroline
Renault Clio 4 RS
BERARD Pascal
BERARD Caroline
Renault Clio 4 RS
R 3T
R
3T
54:52,1
08:58.4
00:00.1
61
61e
BROSSE Tristan
BONTOUX Jordan
Volkswagen Polo 1.4 16V
BROSSE Tristan
BONTOUX Jordan
Volkswagen Polo 1.4 16V
FA 5
FA
5
8:16,3
01:06.4
00:00.1
61
61e
BERTOIS Alexis
PLUMEL Gwendoline
Peugeot 106 S16
BERTOIS Alexis
PLUMEL Gwendoline
Peugeot 106 S16
FN 2
FN
2
54:55,6
09:01.9
00:03.5
62
62e
FAYE Thierry
FAYE Jerome
Renault Clio
FAYE Thierry
FAYE Jerome
Renault Clio
F2 14
F2
14
8:16,5
01:06.6
00:00.2
62
62e
MARIN-FORGE Pierre-Antoine
ROUHALDE Vincent
Peugeot 106 S16
MARIN-FORGE Pierre-Antoine
ROUHALDE Vincent
Peugeot 106 S16
FA 6
FA
6
54:57,9
09:04.2
00:02.3
63
63e
MUNSTER Emmanuel
COUCHET Stephanie
BMW 135 I
MUNSTER Emmanuel
COUCHET Stephanie
BMW 135 I
GT 10
GT
10
8:17,1
01:07.2
00:00.6
63
63e
LEBON Boris
HUSSER Anais
Citroën C2 R2 Max
LEBON Boris
HUSSER Anais
Citroën C2 R2 Max
R 2B
R
2B
54:57,9
09:04.2
64
64e
ANDRE Jean-Philippe
BURZIO Lucas
Peugeot 206
ANDRE Jean-Philippe
BURZIO Lucas
Peugeot 206
F2 14
F2
14
8:17,9
01:08.0
00:00.8
64
64e
MOULIN Raphael
BEAL Frederic
Peugeot 106 Rallye
MOULIN Raphael
BEAL Frederic
Peugeot 106 Rallye
FN 1
FN
1
54:58,4
09:04.7
00:00.5
65
65e
CROCOMBETTE Bastien
CROCOMBETTE Perrine
Peugeot 106 S16
CROCOMBETTE Bastien
CROCOMBETTE Perrine
Peugeot 106 S16
N 2S
N
2S
8:19,0
01:09.1
00:01.1
65
65e
CHATAIN Gautier
CHATAIN Jean
Peugeot 106 S16
CHATAIN Gautier
CHATAIN Jean
Peugeot 106 S16
N 2S
N
2S
55:01,1
09:07.4
00:02.7
66
66e
BREUIL Sebastien
PERRET Tomi
Citroën Saxo VTS
BREUIL Sebastien
PERRET Tomi
Citroën Saxo VTS
N 2S
N
2S
8:20,3
01:10.4
00:01.3
66
66e
MALLON Baptiste
DE VITTORIS Anthony
Peugeot 106
MALLON Baptiste
DE VITTORIS Anthony
Peugeot 106
N 2S
N
2S
55:02,7
09:09.0
00:01.6
67
67e
MALLON Baptiste
DE VITTORIS Anthony
Peugeot 106
MALLON Baptiste
DE VITTORIS Anthony
Peugeot 106
N 2S
N
2S
8:21,0
01:11.1
00:00.7
67
67e
BEGUE Nicolas
GEERAERT Augustin
Citroën Saxo
BEGUE Nicolas
GEERAERT Augustin
Citroën Saxo
FN 2
FN
2
55:05,5
09:11.8
00:02.8
68
68e
GUERRIERI Alexis
COMPIGNE Nicolas
Peugeot 206 XS
GUERRIERI Alexis
COMPIGNE Nicolas
Peugeot 206 XS
FA 6K
FA
6K
8:21,4
01:11.5
00:00.4
68
68e
THIERY Arnaud
FAYE Candy
Citroën Saxo
THIERY Arnaud
FAYE Candy
Citroën Saxo
FA 6
FA
6
55:07,1
09:13.4
00:01.6
69
69e
CHATAIN Gautier
CHATAIN Jean
Peugeot 106 S16
CHATAIN Gautier
CHATAIN Jean
Peugeot 106 S16
N 2S
N
2S
8:22,7
01:12.8
00:01.3
69
69e
COLOMB Damien
ROLHION Mathieu
Peugeot 106 S16
COLOMB Damien
ROLHION Mathieu
Peugeot 106 S16
N 2S
N
2S
55:33,4
09:39.7
00:26.3
70
70e
BONNEFOY Jeremy
SOUVIGNET Mathieu
Citroën AX Sport
BONNEFOY Jeremy
SOUVIGNET Mathieu
Citroën AX Sport
F2 12
F2
12
8:23,0
01:13.1
00:00.3
70
70e
RICHONNIER Christophe
MUZY Theophane
Citroën C2
RICHONNIER Christophe
MUZY Theophane
Citroën C2
F2 13
F2
13
55:36,6
09:42.9
00:03.2
71
71e
KALBHEN Manuel
DIGONNET Marion
Citroën Saxo
KALBHEN Manuel
DIGONNET Marion
Citroën Saxo
N 2S
N
2S
8:23,1
01:13.2
00:00.1
71
71e
MAILLARD Florian
MAILLARD Jean-Luc
Subaru Impreza
MAILLARD Florian
MAILLARD Jean-Luc
Subaru Impreza
FA 8
FA
8
55:40,5
09:46.8
00:03.9
72
72e
MOULIN Raphael
BEAL Frederic
Peugeot 106 Rallye
MOULIN Raphael
BEAL Frederic
Peugeot 106 Rallye
FN 1
FN
1
8:24,8
01:14.9
00:01.7
72
72e
CROCOMBETTE Bastien
CROCOMBETTE Perrine
Peugeot 106 S16
CROCOMBETTE Bastien
CROCOMBETTE Perrine
Peugeot 106 S16
N 2S
N
2S
55:41,1
09:47.4
00:00.6
73
73e
LAFONT Aurelien
VERNHES Yolene
Renault Clio R3T
LAFONT Aurelien
VERNHES Yolene
Renault Clio R3T
R 3T
R
3T
8:25,6
01:15.7
00:00.8
73
73e
DUPUY Alexis
RUSZKOWSKI Elodie
Peugeot 106 S16
DUPUY Alexis
RUSZKOWSKI Elodie
Peugeot 106 S16
N 2S
N
2S
56:00,5
10:06.8
00:19.4
74
74e
TEYSSIER Xavier
TEYSSIER Bruno
Peugeot 106
TEYSSIER Xavier
TEYSSIER Bruno
Peugeot 106
F2 13
F2
13
8:25,9
01:16.0
00:00.3
74
74e
ANDRE Thibaut
COMPIGNE Didier
Renault Clio 16S
ANDRE Thibaut
COMPIGNE Didier
Renault Clio 16S
F2 14
F2
14
56:07,0
10:13.3
00:06.5
75
75e
VALOMET David
DEJOB David
Renault Twingo
VALOMET David
DEJOB David
Renault Twingo
R 2B
R
2B
8:26,2
01:16.3
00:00.3
75
75e
MASSON Anthony
MASSON Lucas
Citroën Xsara
MASSON Anthony
MASSON Lucas
Citroën Xsara
F2 14
F2
14
56:16,5
10:22.8
00:09.5
76
76e
GOUTTEGATAT Philippe
MONTAGNY Cedric
Peugeot 106 S16
GOUTTEGATAT Philippe
MONTAGNY Cedric
Peugeot 106 S16
FN 2
FN
2
8:26,8
01:16.9
00:00.6
76
76e
VALOMET David
DEJOB David
Renault Twingo
VALOMET David
DEJOB David
Renault Twingo
R 2B
R
2B
56:17,0
10:23.3
00:00.5
77
77e
COLOMB Damien
ROLHION Mathieu
Peugeot 106 S16
COLOMB Damien
ROLHION Mathieu
Peugeot 106 S16
N 2S
N
2S
8:27,0
01:17.1
00:00.2
77
77e
LAMURE Romuald
FONTBONNE Bastien
Peugeot 206
LAMURE Romuald
FONTBONNE Bastien
Peugeot 206
FA 6K
FA
6K
56:30,5
10:36.8
00:13.5
78
78e
SERVE David
BOUDET Nicolas
Honda Civic
SERVE David
BOUDET Nicolas
Honda Civic
FN 2
FN
2
8:27,0
01:17.1
78
78e
GUERRIERI Alexis
COMPIGNE Nicolas
Peugeot 206 XS
GUERRIERI Alexis
COMPIGNE Nicolas
Peugeot 206 XS
FA 6K
FA
6K
56:34,5
10:40.8
00:04.0
79
79e
AUBOYER Johann
AUBOYER Gabriel
Renault 11 Turbo
AUBOYER Johann
AUBOYER Gabriel
Renault 11 Turbo
F2 14
F2
14
8:27,8
01:17.9
00:00.8
79
79e
SERVE David
BOUDET Nicolas
Honda Civic
SERVE David
BOUDET Nicolas
Honda Civic
FN 2
FN
2
56:37,2
10:43.5
00:02.7
80
80e
LEBON Boris
HUSSER Anais
Citroën C2 R2 Max
LEBON Boris
HUSSER Anais
Citroën C2 R2 Max
R 2B
R
2B
8:29,1
01:19.2
00:01.3
80
80e
GOUTTEGATAT Philippe
MONTAGNY Cedric
Peugeot 106 S16
GOUTTEGATAT Philippe
MONTAGNY Cedric
Peugeot 106 S16
FN 2
FN
2
56:38,3
10:44.6
00:01.1
81
81e
LAMURE Romuald
FONTBONNE Bastien
Peugeot 206
LAMURE Romuald
FONTBONNE Bastien
Peugeot 206
FA 6K
FA
6K
8:29,7
01:19.8
00:00.6
81
81e
COUVREUR Remi
LUCE Delphine
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX
COUVREUR Remi
LUCE Delphine
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX
FA 8
FA
8
56:43,2
10:49.5
00:04.9
82
82e
ANDRE Thibaut
COMPIGNE Didier
Renault Clio 16S
ANDRE Thibaut
COMPIGNE Didier
Renault Clio 16S
F2 14
F2
14
8:33,0
01:23.1
00:03.3
82
82e
CRETIN Yannick
MONTEILLER Michael
Peugeot 206
CRETIN Yannick
MONTEILLER Michael
Peugeot 206
F2 14
F2
14
56:43,4
10:49.7
00:00.2
83
83e
DUPUY Alexis
RUSZKOWSKI Elodie
Peugeot 106 S16
DUPUY Alexis
RUSZKOWSKI Elodie
Peugeot 106 S16
N 2S
N
2S
8:34,2
01:24.3
00:01.2
83
83e
TEYSSIER Xavier
TEYSSIER Bruno
Peugeot 106
TEYSSIER Xavier
TEYSSIER Bruno
Peugeot 106
F2 13
F2
13
56:44,7
10:51.0
00:01.3
84
84e
CRETIN Yannick
MONTEILLER Michael
Peugeot 206
CRETIN Yannick
MONTEILLER Michael
Peugeot 206
F2 14
F2
14
8:37,5
01:27.6
00:03.3
84
84e
BASSO Jean-Marc
COUZON Sandrine
Peugeot 106 S16
BASSO Jean-Marc
COUZON Sandrine
Peugeot 106 S16
FN 2
FN
2
57:19,6
11:25.9
00:34.9
85
85e
BURIAS Robin
VERET Melissa
Peugeot 106 S16
BURIAS Robin
VERET Melissa
Peugeot 106 S16
FN 2
FN
2
8:39,4
01:29.5
00:01.9
85
85e
BURIAS Robin
VERET Melissa
Peugeot 106 S16
BURIAS Robin
VERET Melissa
Peugeot 106 S16
FN 2
FN
2
57:29,2
11:35.5
00:09.6
86
86e
CAMERLENGHI Emelyne
DAUPHIN Manon
Citroën C2 R2 Max
CAMERLENGHI Emelyne
DAUPHIN Manon
Citroën C2 R2 Max
R 2B
R
2B
8:43,5
01:33.6
00:04.1
86
86e
CAMERLENGHI Emelyne
DAUPHIN Manon
Citroën C2 R2 Max
CAMERLENGHI Emelyne
DAUPHIN Manon
Citroën C2 R2 Max
R 2B
R
2B
57:31,2
11:37.5
00:02.0
87
87e
GONIN Amandine
DEVAUX Stephanie
Peugeot 106 S16
GONIN Amandine
DEVAUX Stephanie
Peugeot 106 S16
N 2S
N
2S
8:50,2
01:40.3
00:06.7
87
87e
DURAND Romuald
DUCHAMPT Steven
Citroën C2 VTS
DURAND Romuald
DUCHAMPT Steven
Citroën C2 VTS
R 2B
R
2B
57:41,0
11:47.3
00:09.8
88
88e
COUVREUR Remi
LUCE Delphine
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX
COUVREUR Remi
LUCE Delphine
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX
FA 8
FA
8
9:08,2
01:58.3
00:18.0
88
88e
AUBOYER Johann
AUBOYER Gabriel
Renault 11 Turbo
AUBOYER Johann
AUBOYER Gabriel
Renault 11 Turbo
F2 14
F2
14
57:49,7
11:56.0
00:08.7
89
89e
FREYSSAC Valerie
DAUBIGIE Mathilde
Peugeot 106 XSI
FREYSSAC Valerie
DAUBIGIE Mathilde
Peugeot 106 XSI
FN 1
FN
1
9:10,2
02:00.3
00:02.0
89
89e
CHAZELLE Valery
BROT Laurent
Citroën Saxo VTS
CHAZELLE Valery
BROT Laurent
Citroën Saxo VTS
FA 6
FA
6
58:04,6
12:10.9
00:14.9
90
90e
DURAND Romuald
DUCHAMPT Steven
Citroën C2 VTS
DURAND Romuald
DUCHAMPT Steven
Citroën C2 VTS
R 2B
R
2B
9:11,0
02:01.1
00:00.8
90
90e
MURAT Louis
BERLANDE Nicolas
Citroën Saxo
MURAT Louis
BERLANDE Nicolas
Citroën Saxo
N 2S
N
2S
58:12,5
12:18.8
00:07.9
91
91e
CHAZELLE Valery
BROT Laurent
Citroën Saxo VTS
CHAZELLE Valery
BROT Laurent
Citroën Saxo VTS
FA 6
FA
6
9:12,1
02:02.2
00:01.1
91
91e
ROBIN Thierry
WAEBER Virginie
Peugeot 207 RC
ROBIN Thierry
WAEBER Virginie
Peugeot 207 RC
FA 8
FA
8
58:15,9
12:22.2
00:03.4
92
92e
MURAT Louis
BERLANDE Nicolas
Citroën Saxo
MURAT Louis
BERLANDE Nicolas
Citroën Saxo
N 2S
N
2S
9:14,0
02:04.1
00:01.9
92
92e
BURNICHON Jean-Paul
DUVERGER Georges
Peugeot 106 Rallye
BURNICHON Jean-Paul
DUVERGER Georges
Peugeot 106 Rallye
FA 5
FA
5
58:21,8
12:28.1
00:05.9
93
93e
BEYSSON-BALOGE Fabienne
VIALLETON Laura
Peugeot 106 XSI
BEYSSON-BALOGE Fabienne
VIALLETON Laura
Peugeot 106 XSI
FA 5
FA
5
9:20,6
02:10.7
00:06.6
93
93e
JACOB Stephane
JACOB Enzo
Peugeot 205
JACOB Stephane
JACOB Enzo
Peugeot 205
F2 13
F2
13
58:42,5
12:48.8
00:20.7
94
94e
ROBIN Thierry
WAEBER Virginie
Peugeot 207 RC
ROBIN Thierry
WAEBER Virginie
Peugeot 207 RC
FA 8
FA
8
9:21,7
02:11.8
00:01.1
94
94e
VIRIEUX Benjamin
BONJOUR Thibaut
Peugeot 206 S16
VIRIEUX Benjamin
BONJOUR Thibaut
Peugeot 206 S16
F2 14
F2
14
58:49,8
12:56.1
00:07.3
95
95e
BURNICHON Jean-Paul
DUVERGER Georges
Peugeot 106 Rallye
BURNICHON Jean-Paul
DUVERGER Georges
Peugeot 106 Rallye
FA 5
FA
5
9:22,8
02:12.9
00:01.1
95
95e
CHIPIER Valentin
SEON Benjamin
Peugeot 106 S16
CHIPIER Valentin
SEON Benjamin
Peugeot 106 S16
FN 2
FN
2
58:54,5
13:00.8
00:04.7
96
96e
CHAVEROT Florent
GORD Ophelie
Citroën Saxo VTS
CHAVEROT Florent
GORD Ophelie
Citroën Saxo VTS
F2 13
F2
13
9:24,7
02:14.8
00:01.9
96
96e
RIVRON Louis
FRANCE Amelie
Peugeot 106 XSI
RIVRON Louis
FRANCE Amelie
Peugeot 106 XSI
FA 5
FA
5
59:02,0
13:08.3
00:07.5
97
97e
PASSEL Guillaume
PASSEL Clara
Citroën Saxo
PASSEL Guillaume
PASSEL Clara
Citroën Saxo
FA 6
FA
6
9:28,0
02:18.1
00:03.3
97
97e
CLAUDEL Guillaume
MAISSE Pierre-Francois
Peugeot 206
CLAUDEL Guillaume
MAISSE Pierre-Francois
Peugeot 206
FA 7
FA
7
59:08,0
13:14.3
00:06.0
98
98e
VIRIEUX Benjamin
BONJOUR Thibaut
Peugeot 206 S16
VIRIEUX Benjamin
BONJOUR Thibaut
Peugeot 206 S16
F2 14
F2
14
9:29,4
02:19.5
00:01.4
98
98e
PARIZOT Cedric
PARIZOT Véronique
Citroën Saxo VTS
PARIZOT Cedric
PARIZOT Véronique
Citroën Saxo VTS
FN 2
FN
2
59:09,1
13:15.4
00:01.1
99
99e
GONZALES Damien
FRAISSE Mickaël
Citroën Saxo VTS
GONZALES Damien
FRAISSE Mickaël
Citroën Saxo VTS
N 2S
N
2S
9:32,4
02:22.5
00:03.0
99
99e
GONZALES Damien
FRAISSE Mickaël
Citroën Saxo VTS
GONZALES Damien
FRAISSE Mickaël
Citroën Saxo VTS
N 2S
N
2S
59:10,6
13:16.9
00:01.5
100
100e
COLLONGEON Florian
GRANDPIERRE Romain
Citroën Saxo
COLLONGEON Florian
GRANDPIERRE Romain
Citroën Saxo
N 2S
N
2S
9:33,0
02:23.1
00:00.6
100
100e
BOZZETTO Christophe
JUVY Nadège
Renault Clio RS
BOZZETTO Christophe
JUVY Nadège
Renault Clio RS
FA 7
FA
7
59:20,0
13:26.3
00:09.4
101
101e
RIVRON Louis
FRANCE Amelie
Peugeot 106 XSI
RIVRON Louis
FRANCE Amelie
Peugeot 106 XSI
FA 5
FA
5
9:33,5
02:23.6
00:00.5
101
101e
TEYSSIER Jean-Marc
TEYSSIER Joelle
Citroën C2
TEYSSIER Jean-Marc
TEYSSIER Joelle
Citroën C2
R 2B
R
2B
59:26,5
13:32.8
00:06.5
102
102e
VIALLETON Serge
GONON Ludovic
Renault Clio
VIALLETON Serge
GONON Ludovic
Renault Clio
FA 7
FA
7
9:40,7
02:30.8
00:07.2
102
102e
CHAMOUX Tristan
POSTAL Quentin
Renault Twingo RS
CHAMOUX Tristan
POSTAL Quentin
Renault Twingo RS
R
R
59:41,9
13:48.2
00:15.4
103
103e
SAINT-JOANIS Olivier
PIPIER Marion
Citroën Saxo
SAINT-JOANIS Olivier
PIPIER Marion
Citroën Saxo
N 2S
N
2S
9:42,2
02:32.3
00:01.5
103
103e
DESHAYES Pierre-Mary
MORENO Kevin
Peugeot 106
DESHAYES Pierre-Mary
MORENO Kevin
Peugeot 106
F2 12
F2
12
59:52,1
13:58.4
00:10.2
104
104e
CLEMENT Sebastien
CLEMENT Frederic
Citroën Saxo VTS
CLEMENT Sebastien
CLEMENT Frederic
Citroën Saxo VTS
N 2S
N
2S
9:42,3
02:32.4
00:00.1
104
104e
DELAYRE Benoît
BOY Philippe
Citroën C2
DELAYRE Benoît
BOY Philippe
Citroën C2
FA 6K
FA
6K
59:54,6
14:00.9
00:02.5
105
105e
TISSOT Lucas
TISSOT Corentin
Citroën Saxo VTS
TISSOT Lucas
TISSOT Corentin
Citroën Saxo VTS
N 2S
N
2S
9:42,7
02:32.8
00:00.4
105
105e
PASSEL Guillaume
PASSEL Clara
Citroën Saxo
PASSEL Guillaume
PASSEL Clara
Citroën Saxo
FA 6
FA
6
1:00:10,5
14:16.8
00:15.9
106
106e
DELAYRE Benoît
BOY Philippe
Citroën C2
DELAYRE Benoît
BOY Philippe
Citroën C2
FA 6K
FA
6K
9:43,0
02:33.1
00:00.3
106
106e
MARGNAT Pierre Hugues
BOURDIN Pierre
Volkswagen Golf GTI 16S
MARGNAT Pierre Hugues
BOURDIN Pierre
Volkswagen Golf GTI 16S
FA 7
FA
7
1:00:14,4
14:20.7
00:03.9
107
107e
GIBERT Arnaud
RIOU Marie-Lise
Peugeot 106 XSI
GIBERT Arnaud
RIOU Marie-Lise
Peugeot 106 XSI
FN 1
FN
1
9:47,5
02:37.6
00:04.5
107
107e
SAINT-JOANIS Olivier
PIPIER Marion
Citroën Saxo
SAINT-JOANIS Olivier
PIPIER Marion
Citroën Saxo
N 2S
N
2S
1:00:21,6
14:27.9
00:07.2
108
108e
BONTEMPELLI Florian
PASCAL Arnaud
Peugeot 106
BONTEMPELLI Florian
PASCAL Arnaud
Peugeot 106
F2 13
F2
13
9:52,4
02:42.5
00:04.9
108
108e
CORON Fabien
MONTEILLER Florent
Peugeot 106 S16
CORON Fabien
MONTEILLER Florent
Peugeot 106 S16
F2 13
F2
13
1:00:30,1
14:36.4
00:08.5
109
109e
TEYSSIER Jean-Marc
TEYSSIER Joelle
Citroën C2
TEYSSIER Jean-Marc
TEYSSIER Joelle
Citroën C2
R 2B
R
2B
9:52,7
02:42.8
00:00.3
109
109e
COLLONGEON Florian
GRANDPIERRE Romain
Citroën Saxo
COLLONGEON Florian
GRANDPIERRE Romain
Citroën Saxo
N 2S
N
2S
1:00:36,4
14:42.7
00:06.3
110
110e
BEAL Quentin
BEAL Patrice
Peugeot 106 S16
BEAL Quentin
BEAL Patrice
Peugeot 106 S16
FA 6
FA
6
9:55,8
02:45.9
00:03.1
110
110e
GONIN Amandine
DEVAUX Stephanie
Peugeot 106 S16
GONIN Amandine
DEVAUX Stephanie
Peugeot 106 S16
N 2S
N
2S
1:01:07,7
15:14.0
00:31.3
111
111e
CLAUDEL Guillaume
MAISSE Pierre-Francois
Peugeot 206
CLAUDEL Guillaume
MAISSE Pierre-Francois
Peugeot 206
FA 7
FA
7
9:56,4
02:46.5
00:00.6
111
111e
CLEMENT Sebastien
CLEMENT Frederic
Citroën Saxo VTS
CLEMENT Sebastien
CLEMENT Frederic
Citroën Saxo VTS
N 2S
N
2S
1:01:15,9
15:22.2
00:08.2
112
112e
REOCREUX William
REOCREUX Herve
Renault Twingo RS
REOCREUX William
REOCREUX Herve
Renault Twingo RS
N 2S
N
2S
9:57,0
02:47.1
00:00.6
112
112e
FREYSSAC Valerie
DAUBIGIE Mathilde
Peugeot 106 XSI
FREYSSAC Valerie
DAUBIGIE Mathilde
Peugeot 106 XSI
FN 1
FN
1
1:01:25,7
15:32.0
00:09.8
113
113e
DESHAYES Pierre-Mary
MORENO Kevin
Peugeot 106
DESHAYES Pierre-Mary
MORENO Kevin
Peugeot 106
F2 12
F2
12
9:59,2
02:49.3
00:02.2
113
113e
BEYSSON-BALOGE Fabienne
VIALLETON Laura
Peugeot 106 XSI
BEYSSON-BALOGE Fabienne
VIALLETON Laura
Peugeot 106 XSI
FA 5
FA
5
1:01:44,4
15:50.7
00:18.7
114
114e
CORON Fabien
MONTEILLER Florent
Peugeot 106 S16
CORON Fabien
MONTEILLER Florent
Peugeot 106 S16
F2 13
F2
13
10:00,0
02:50.1
00:00.8
114
114e
REOCREUX William
REOCREUX Herve
Renault Twingo RS
REOCREUX William
REOCREUX Herve
Renault Twingo RS
N 2S
N
2S
1:02:08,9
16:15.2
00:24.5
115
115e
BASSO Jean-Marc
COUZON Sandrine
Peugeot 106 S16
BASSO Jean-Marc
COUZON Sandrine
Peugeot 106 S16
FN 2
FN
2
10:00,5
02:50.6
00:00.5
115
115e
GIBERT Arnaud
RIOU Marie-Lise
Peugeot 106 XSI
GIBERT Arnaud
RIOU Marie-Lise
Peugeot 106 XSI
FN 1
FN
1
1:02:30,8
16:37.1
00:21.9
116
116e
PARIZOT Cedric
PARIZOT Véronique
Citroën Saxo VTS
PARIZOT Cedric
PARIZOT Véronique
Citroën Saxo VTS
FN 2
FN
2
10:03,1
02:53.2
00:02.6
116
116e
TISSOT Lucas
TISSOT Corentin
Citroën Saxo VTS
TISSOT Lucas
TISSOT Corentin
Citroën Saxo VTS
N 2S
N
2S
1:03:32,9
17:39.2
01:02.1
117
117e
CHIPIER Valentin
SEON Benjamin
Peugeot 106 S16
CHIPIER Valentin
SEON Benjamin
Peugeot 106 S16
FN 2
FN
2
10:04,7
02:54.8
00:01.6
117
117e
CHAVEROT Florent
GORD Ophelie
Citroën Saxo VTS
CHAVEROT Florent
GORD Ophelie
Citroën Saxo VTS
F2 13
F2
13
1:04:22,4
18:28.7
00:49.5
118
118e
CHAMOUX Tristan
POSTAL Quentin
Renault Twingo RS
CHAMOUX Tristan
POSTAL Quentin
Renault Twingo RS
R
R
10:05,0
02:55.1
00:00.3
118
118e
CHARBON Patrick
JEAN Denis
Peugeot 207 RC
CHARBON Patrick
JEAN Denis
Peugeot 207 RC
FA 8
FA
8
1:04:32,3
18:38.6
00:09.9
119
119e
BEURLAT Vincent
BEURLAT Bruno
Renault 5 GT Turbo
BEURLAT Vincent
BEURLAT Bruno
Renault 5 GT Turbo
FN 4
FN
4
10:08,1
02:58.2
00:03.1
119
119e
LAFOND Pascal
GUERELLE Vanessa
Renault Twingo II 16V
LAFOND Pascal
GUERELLE Vanessa
Renault Twingo II 16V
F2 11
F2
11
1:04:37,2
18:43.5
00:04.9
120
120e
LAFOND Pascal
GUERELLE Vanessa
Renault Twingo II 16V
LAFOND Pascal
GUERELLE Vanessa
Renault Twingo II 16V
F2 11
F2
11
10:09,0
02:59.1
00:00.9
120
120e
BEAL Quentin
BEAL Patrice
Peugeot 106 S16
BEAL Quentin
BEAL Patrice
Peugeot 106 S16
FA 6
FA
6
1:05:02,7
19:09.0
00:25.5
121
121e
BOZZETTO Christophe
JUVY Nadège
Renault Clio RS
BOZZETTO Christophe
JUVY Nadège
Renault Clio RS
FA 7
FA
7
10:19,6
03:09.7
00:10.6
121
121e
BONTEMPELLI Florian
PASCAL Arnaud
Peugeot 106
BONTEMPELLI Florian
PASCAL Arnaud
Peugeot 106
F2 13
F2
13
1:05:14,4
19:20.7
00:11.7
122
122e
BERTRAND Gael
VIBOUD Marc
Peugeot 106
BERTRAND Gael
VIBOUD Marc
Peugeot 106
F2 13
F2
13
10:29,6
03:19.7
00:10.0
122
122e
BEURLAT Vincent
BEURLAT Bruno
Renault 5 GT Turbo
BEURLAT Vincent
BEURLAT Bruno
Renault 5 GT Turbo
FN 4
FN
4
1:05:40,4
19:46.7
00:26.0
123
123e
CHARBON Patrick
JEAN Denis
Peugeot 207 RC
CHARBON Patrick
JEAN Denis
Peugeot 207 RC
FA 8
FA
8
10:31,6
03:21.7
00:02.0
123
123e
BERTRAND Gael
VIBOUD Marc
Peugeot 106
BERTRAND Gael
VIBOUD Marc
Peugeot 106
F2 13
F2
13
1:07:38,8
21:45.1
01:58.4
124
124e
MARGNAT Pierre Hugues
BOURDIN Pierre
Volkswagen Golf GTI 16S
MARGNAT Pierre Hugues
BOURDIN Pierre
Volkswagen Golf GTI 16S
FA 7
FA
7
10:39,2
03:29.3
00:07.6
124
124e
MATHELIN Alexandre
BOURGEAY Yohann
Citroën AX Sport
MATHELIN Alexandre
BOURGEAY Yohann
Citroën AX Sport
FN 1
FN
1
1:09:10,6
23:16.9
01:31.8
125
125e
MATHELIN Alexandre
BOURGEAY Yohann
Citroën AX Sport
MATHELIN Alexandre
BOURGEAY Yohann
Citroën AX Sport
FN 1
FN
1
10:39,4
03:29.5
00:00.2
125
125e
BREUIL Marina
PAROIS Amandine
Mitsubishi EVO 9
BREUIL Marina
PAROIS Amandine
Mitsubishi EVO 9
FN 4
FN
4
4:19:59,7
3:34:06.0
3:10:49.1
126
126e
DURET Kevin
MATHIAS Manon
Citroën Saxo
DURET Kevin
MATHIAS Manon
Citroën Saxo
FA 6
FA
6
10:52,4
03:42.5
00:13.0
126
126e
DE LA CELLERY Thibault
DUBIEN Christophe
Peugeot 106 S16
DE LA CELLERY Thibault
DUBIEN Christophe
Peugeot 106 S16
F2 13
F2
13
4:28:37,6
3:42:43.9
08:37.9
127
127e
BREUIL Marina
PAROIS Amandine
Mitsubishi EVO 9
BREUIL Marina
PAROIS Amandine
Mitsubishi EVO 9
FN 4
FN
4
10:57,8
03:47.9
00:05.4
127
127e
VIALLETON Serge
GONON Ludovic
Renault Clio
VIALLETON Serge
GONON Ludovic
Renault Clio
FA 7
FA
7
4:32:05,2
3:46:11.5
03:27.6