41e Rallye National du Montbrisonnais
Coupe de France des Rallyes 2021 coefficient 3
41e Rallye National du Montbrisonnais
Coupe de France des Rallyes 2021 coefficient 3
CLASSEMENTS EPREUVE + CUMULE
120 classés
Epreuve
Groupe
Catégorie
PosPilote
Copilote
Voiture
Gr ClTemps
Ecart 1er
Ecart préc.
PosPilote
Copilote
Voiture
Gr ClTemps
Ecart 1er
Ecart préc.
1
1er
LECUREUX Maxime
MARION Mathieu
Citroën C3
LECUREUX Maxime
MARION Mathieu
Citroën C3
R 5
R
5
7:19,2
1
1er
DERORY Stephane
BESSAY Audrey
Skoda Fabia
DERORY Stephane
BESSAY Audrey
Skoda Fabia
R 5
R
5
54:21,4
2
2e
DERORY Stephane
BESSAY Audrey
Skoda Fabia
DERORY Stephane
BESSAY Audrey
Skoda Fabia
R 5
R
5
7:19,3
00:00.1
00:00.1
2
2e
GOUTTEFANGEAS Damien
COMBE Geoffrey
Volkswagen POLO
GOUTTEFANGEAS Damien
COMBE Geoffrey
Volkswagen POLO
R 5
R
5
54:54,3
00:32.9
00:32.9
3
3e
CLAIRET Pascal
BLANC Emilien
Ford Fiesta
CLAIRET Pascal
BLANC Emilien
Ford Fiesta
A 8W
A
8W
7:31,4
00:12.2
00:12.1
3
3e
CLAIRET Pascal
BLANC Emilien
Ford Fiesta
CLAIRET Pascal
BLANC Emilien
Ford Fiesta
A 8W
A
8W
54:54,8
00:33.4
00:00.5
4
4e
BLANC Julien
BLANC Pierre
Citroën C2
BLANC Julien
BLANC Pierre
Citroën C2
R 2B
R
2B
7:40,6
00:21.4
00:09.2
4
4e
LECUREUX Maxime
MARION Mathieu
Citroën C3
LECUREUX Maxime
MARION Mathieu
Citroën C3
R 5
R
5
55:04,6
00:43.2
00:09.8
5
5e
LATOUR Bertrand
LOPEZ William
Renault Megane RS
LATOUR Bertrand
LOPEZ William
Renault Megane RS
FN 4
FN
4
7:42,1
00:22.9
00:01.5
5
5e
PEZZUTTI Yves
RATIER Marie-Noelle
Skoda Flabia
PEZZUTTI Yves
RATIER Marie-Noelle
Skoda Flabia
R 5
R
5
57:00,3
02:38.9
01:55.7
6
6e
CELLIER Gilles
BOSSU Herve
BMW Compact
CELLIER Gilles
BOSSU Herve
BMW Compact
F2 14
F2
14
7:42,6
00:23.4
00:00.5
6
6e
GINHOUX Bruno
BARD Jerome
Skoda Fabia
GINHOUX Bruno
BARD Jerome
Skoda Fabia
R 5
R
5
57:18,6
02:57.2
00:18.3
7
7e
LAFONT Aurelien
VERNHES Yolene
Renault Clio R3T
LAFONT Aurelien
VERNHES Yolene
Renault Clio R3T
R 3T
R
3T
7:44,2
00:25.0
00:01.6
7
7e
CELLIER Gilles
BOSSU Herve
BMW Compact
CELLIER Gilles
BOSSU Herve
BMW Compact
F2 14
F2
14
57:20,2
02:58.8
00:01.6
8
8e
CAPELO NOBRE Antoine
SAGE Damien
Renault Clio R3
CAPELO NOBRE Antoine
SAGE Damien
Renault Clio R3
R 3C
R
3C
7:46,0
00:26.8
00:01.8
8
8e
CAPELO NOBRE Antoine
SAGE Damien
Renault Clio R3
CAPELO NOBRE Antoine
SAGE Damien
Renault Clio R3
R 3C
R
3C
57:34,6
03:13.2
00:14.4
9
9e
TALLON Bertrand
SOY Cedric
Porsche GT3 997 CUP
TALLON Bertrand
SOY Cedric
Porsche GT3 997 CUP
RGT 16
RGT
16
7:46,5
00:27.3
00:00.5
9
9e
TALLON Bertrand
SOY Cedric
Porsche GT3 997 CUP
TALLON Bertrand
SOY Cedric
Porsche GT3 997 CUP
RGT 16
RGT
16
57:39,6
03:18.2
00:05.0
10
10e
DE LA CELLERY Thibault
DUBIEN Christophe
Peugeot 106 S16
DE LA CELLERY Thibault
DUBIEN Christophe
Peugeot 106 S16
F2 13
F2
13
7:46,6
00:27.4
00:00.1
10
10e
LAFONT Aurelien
VERNHES Yolene
Renault Clio R3T
LAFONT Aurelien
VERNHES Yolene
Renault Clio R3T
R 3T
R
3T
58:08,2
03:46.8
00:28.6
11
11e
LECUREUX Arthur
BLOT Pierre
Peugeot 208
LECUREUX Arthur
BLOT Pierre
Peugeot 208
R C4A
R
C4A
7:48,0
00:28.8
00:01.4
11
11e
TURNEL Jean
DUCHAMPT Nathalie
Peugeot 206 CC
TURNEL Jean
DUCHAMPT Nathalie
Peugeot 206 CC
F2 14
F2
14
58:22,2
04:00.8
00:14.0
12
12e
FAYE Thierry
FAYE Jerome
Renault Clio
FAYE Thierry
FAYE Jerome
Renault Clio
F2 14
F2
14
7:50,2
00:31.0
00:02.2
12
12e
TURNEL Raphael
ROBERT Jean-Marc
Renault Clio R3
TURNEL Raphael
ROBERT Jean-Marc
Renault Clio R3
R 3C
R
3C
58:27,6
04:06.2
00:05.4
13
13e
TURNEL Raphael
ROBERT Jean-Marc
Renault Clio R3
TURNEL Raphael
ROBERT Jean-Marc
Renault Clio R3
R 3C
R
3C
7:51,4
00:32.2
00:01.2
13
13e
BLANC Julien
BLANC Pierre
Citroën C2
BLANC Julien
BLANC Pierre
Citroën C2
R 2B
R
2B
58:33,3
04:11.9
00:05.7
14
14e
OLIVIER Guillaume
FRANCOIS Guillaume
Peugeot 208
OLIVIER Guillaume
FRANCOIS Guillaume
Peugeot 208
R 2B
R
2B
7:52,8
00:33.6
00:01.4
14
14e
MALLON Laurent
CHATAIN Armand
BMW Compact
MALLON Laurent
CHATAIN Armand
BMW Compact
F2 14
F2
14
58:36,5
04:15.1
00:03.2
15
15e
BERARD Pascal
BERARD Caroline
Renault Clio 4 RS
BERARD Pascal
BERARD Caroline
Renault Clio 4 RS
R 3T
R
3T
7:52,9
00:33.7
00:00.1
15
15e
MOSSIERE Lionel
MILLOT Florian
Subaru Impreza
MOSSIERE Lionel
MILLOT Florian
Subaru Impreza
FN 4
FN
4
58:36,7
04:15.3
00:00.2
16
16e
BARATAY Claude
PASSAQUIN Jean-Claude
Renault Clio
BARATAY Claude
PASSAQUIN Jean-Claude
Renault Clio
R 3C
R
3C
7:54,4
00:35.2
00:01.5
16
16e
FAYE Thierry
FAYE Jerome
Renault Clio
FAYE Thierry
FAYE Jerome
Renault Clio
F2 14
F2
14
58:45,1
04:23.7
00:08.4
17
17e
MONNIN Christophe
CHOUDEY Marc-Emilien
Renault Clio Ragnotti
MONNIN Christophe
CHOUDEY Marc-Emilien
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FN 3
FN
3
7:54,4
00:35.2
17
17e
LUMINIER Jimmy
CHAZAL Jordan
Citroën C2
LUMINIER Jimmy
CHAZAL Jordan
Citroën C2
R 2B
R
2B
58:55,4
04:34.0
00:10.3
18
18e
NICOLAS Sebastien
CELLIER Kelian
Renault Clio
NICOLAS Sebastien
CELLIER Kelian
Renault Clio
R 3C
R
3C
7:55,0
00:35.8
00:00.6
18
18e
LECUREUX Arthur
BLOT Pierre
Peugeot 208
LECUREUX Arthur
BLOT Pierre
Peugeot 208
R C4A
R
C4A
59:02,2
04:40.8
00:06.8
19
19e
TURNEL Jean
DUCHAMPT Nathalie
Peugeot 206 CC
TURNEL Jean
DUCHAMPT Nathalie
Peugeot 206 CC
F2 14
F2
14
7:55,8
00:36.6
00:00.8
19
19e
LEVEQUE Cedric
LEBRETTON Yoann
Peugeot 106
LEVEQUE Cedric
LEBRETTON Yoann
Peugeot 106
F2 13
F2
13
59:13,1
04:51.7
00:10.9
20
20e
LUMINIER Jimmy
CHAZAL Jordan
Citroën C2
LUMINIER Jimmy
CHAZAL Jordan
Citroën C2
R 2B
R
2B
7:56,4
00:37.2
00:00.6
20
20e
BARATAY Claude
PASSAQUIN Jean-Claude
Renault Clio
BARATAY Claude
PASSAQUIN Jean-Claude
Renault Clio
R 3C
R
3C
59:17,5
04:56.1
00:04.4
21
21e
GINHOUX Bruno
BARD Jerome
Skoda Fabia
GINHOUX Bruno
BARD Jerome
Skoda Fabia
R 5
R
5
7:57,0
00:37.8
00:00.6
21
21e
OLIVIER Guillaume
FRANCOIS Guillaume
Peugeot 208
OLIVIER Guillaume
FRANCOIS Guillaume
Peugeot 208
R 2B
R
2B
59:23,1
05:01.7
00:05.6
22
22e
MALLON Laurent
CHATAIN Armand
BMW Compact
MALLON Laurent
CHATAIN Armand
BMW Compact
F2 14
F2
14
7:57,8
00:38.6
00:00.8
22
22e
DELORME Alexis
ROBERT Fanny
Peugeot 208
DELORME Alexis
ROBERT Fanny
Peugeot 208
F2 13
F2
13
59:36,8
05:15.4
00:13.7
23
23e
LEVEQUE Cedric
LEBRETTON Yoann
Peugeot 106
LEVEQUE Cedric
LEBRETTON Yoann
Peugeot 106
F2 13
F2
13
7:58,2
00:39.0
00:00.4
23
23e
LATOUR Bertrand
LOPEZ William
Renault Megane RS
LATOUR Bertrand
LOPEZ William
Renault Megane RS
FN 4
FN
4
59:41,5
05:20.1
00:04.7
24
24e
DURET Kevin
MATHIAS Manon
Citroën Saxo
DURET Kevin
MATHIAS Manon
Citroën Saxo
FA 6
FA
6
7:58,5
00:39.3
00:00.3
24
24e
FERREIRA Alexandre
DELORME Cyrielle
Citroën C2 GT
FERREIRA Alexandre
DELORME Cyrielle
Citroën C2 GT
F2 13
F2
13
1:00:02,3
05:40.9
00:20.8
25
25e
GOUTTEFANGEAS Damien
COMBE Geoffrey
Volkswagen POLO
GOUTTEFANGEAS Damien
COMBE Geoffrey
Volkswagen POLO
R 5
R
5
7:59,0
00:39.8
00:00.5
25
25e
REVEILLE Philippe
DUMONT Anne-Charlene
BMW Compact
REVEILLE Philippe
DUMONT Anne-Charlene
BMW Compact
F2 14
F2
14
1:00:04,2
05:42.8
00:01.9
26
26e
MOSSIERE Lionel
MILLOT Florian
Subaru Impreza
MOSSIERE Lionel
MILLOT Florian
Subaru Impreza
FN 4
FN
4
7:59,4
00:40.2
00:00.4
26
26e
NICOLAS Sebastien
CELLIER Kelian
Renault Clio
NICOLAS Sebastien
CELLIER Kelian
Renault Clio
R 3C
R
3C
1:00:05,9
05:44.5
00:01.7
27
27e
REVEILLE Philippe
DUMONT Anne-Charlene
BMW Compact
REVEILLE Philippe
DUMONT Anne-Charlene
BMW Compact
F2 14
F2
14
8:01,0
00:41.8
00:01.6
27
27e
MONNIN Christophe
CHOUDEY Marc-Emilien
Renault Clio Ragnotti
MONNIN Christophe
CHOUDEY Marc-Emilien
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FN 3
FN
3
1:00:06,2
05:44.8
00:00.3
28
28e
CLAVELLOUX Olivier
NIGON Raphael
Citroën C2
CLAVELLOUX Olivier
NIGON Raphael
Citroën C2
F2 13
F2
13
8:07,8
00:48.6
00:06.8
28
28e
BOUMEDDANE Mehdi
DESRAYAUD Candice
Peugeot 306 Maxi
BOUMEDDANE Mehdi
DESRAYAUD Candice
Peugeot 306 Maxi
F2 14
F2
14
1:00:18,0
05:56.6
00:11.8
29
29e
RAYMOND Eric
RAYMOND Nathaly
Peugeot 106
RAYMOND Eric
RAYMOND Nathaly
Peugeot 106
F2 12
F2
12
8:08,8
00:49.6
00:01.0
29
29e
RAYMOND Eric
RAYMOND Nathaly
Peugeot 106
RAYMOND Eric
RAYMOND Nathaly
Peugeot 106
F2 12
F2
12
1:00:24,7
06:03.3
00:06.7
30
30e
SALANON Jerome
SANCINITO Alexandre
Renault Clio Ragnotti
SALANON Jerome
SANCINITO Alexandre
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FN 3
FN
3
8:08,9
00:49.7
00:00.1
30
30e
CHETAIL Morgan
HEYRAUD Vanessa
Peugeot 106 Rallye
CHETAIL Morgan
HEYRAUD Vanessa
Peugeot 106 Rallye
F2 12
F2
12
1:00:33,8
06:12.4
00:09.1
31
31e
DUTREUIL Guy
GRAND Madevie
Porsche GT3
DUTREUIL Guy
GRAND Madevie
Porsche GT3
GT 10
GT
10
8:09,1
00:49.9
00:00.2
31
31e
CLAVELLOUX Olivier
NIGON Raphael
Citroën C2
CLAVELLOUX Olivier
NIGON Raphael
Citroën C2
F2 13
F2
13
1:00:34,8
06:13.4
00:01.0
32
32e
CHETAIL Morgan
HEYRAUD Vanessa
Peugeot 106 Rallye
CHETAIL Morgan
HEYRAUD Vanessa
Peugeot 106 Rallye
F2 12
F2
12
8:10,4
00:51.2
00:01.3
32
32e
CELLIER Thibaud
BRUYERE Kevin
Citroën Saxo
CELLIER Thibaud
BRUYERE Kevin
Citroën Saxo
FA 6
FA
6
1:00:35,3
06:13.9
00:00.5
33
33e
COUVREUR Remi
LUCE Delphine
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX
COUVREUR Remi
LUCE Delphine
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX
FA 8
FA
8
8:10,7
00:51.5
00:00.3
33
33e
REYNARD David
CLAUDY Florent
Peugeot 206 RC
REYNARD David
CLAUDY Florent
Peugeot 206 RC
FN 3
FN
3
1:00:43,6
06:22.2
00:08.3
34
34e
BOUMEDDANE Mehdi
DESRAYAUD Candice
Peugeot 306 Maxi
BOUMEDDANE Mehdi
DESRAYAUD Candice
Peugeot 306 Maxi
F2 14
F2
14
8:13,0
00:53.8
00:02.3
34
34e
MASSE Thierry
PONTET Romain
Renault Clio 3 Max
MASSE Thierry
PONTET Romain
Renault Clio 3 Max
F2 14
F2
14
1:00:45,4
06:24.0
00:01.8
35
35e
CELLIER Thibaud
BRUYERE Kevin
Citroën Saxo
CELLIER Thibaud
BRUYERE Kevin
Citroën Saxo
FA 6
FA
6
8:16,8
00:57.6
00:03.8
35
35e
DUTREUIL Guy
GRAND Madevie
Porsche GT3
DUTREUIL Guy
GRAND Madevie
Porsche GT3
GT 10
GT
10
1:01:15,8
06:54.4
00:30.4
36
36e
FONTANEY Daniel
BRET Rene
Citroën Saxo
FONTANEY Daniel
BRET Rene
Citroën Saxo
FA 6
FA
6
8:16,9
00:57.7
00:00.1
36
36e
SALANON Jerome
SANCINITO Alexandre
Renault Clio Ragnotti
SALANON Jerome
SANCINITO Alexandre
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FN 3
FN
3
1:01:25,1
07:03.7
00:09.3
37
37e
REYNARD David
CLAUDY Florent
Peugeot 206 RC
REYNARD David
CLAUDY Florent
Peugeot 206 RC
FN 3
FN
3
8:19,5
01:00.3
00:02.6
37
37e
FONTANEY Daniel
BRET Rene
Citroën Saxo
FONTANEY Daniel
BRET Rene
Citroën Saxo
FA 6
FA
6
1:01:42,6
07:21.2
00:17.5
38
38e
BERTOIS Alexis
PLUMEL Gwendoline
Peugeot 106 S16
BERTOIS Alexis
PLUMEL Gwendoline
Peugeot 106 S16
FN 2
FN
2
8:20,3
01:01.1
00:00.8
38
38e
DEPEYRE Michel
BATISTA Christine
Citroën DS3
DEPEYRE Michel
BATISTA Christine
Citroën DS3
R 3T
R
3T
1:01:49,2
07:27.8
00:06.6
39
39e
BREUIL Marina
PAROIS Amandine
Mitsubishi EVO 9
BREUIL Marina
PAROIS Amandine
Mitsubishi EVO 9
FN 4
FN
4
8:21,2
01:02.0
00:00.9
39
39e
LANIEL Christophe
LANIEL Clement
Citroën Saxo
LANIEL Christophe
LANIEL Clement
Citroën Saxo
F2 13
F2
13
1:01:55,0
07:33.6
00:05.8
40
40e
MASSE Thierry
PONTET Romain
Renault Clio 3 Max
MASSE Thierry
PONTET Romain
Renault Clio 3 Max
F2 14
F2
14
8:21,5
01:02.3
00:00.3
40
40e
GRANDPIERRE Francois
BESSAIRE Coralie
Renault Clio
GRANDPIERRE Francois
BESSAIRE Coralie
Renault Clio
FN 3
FN
3
1:02:06,2
07:44.8
00:11.2
41
41e
ANDRE Thibaut
COMPIGNE Didier
Renault Clio 16S
ANDRE Thibaut
COMPIGNE Didier
Renault Clio 16S
F2 14
F2
14
8:21,9
01:02.7
00:00.4
41
41e
MARTINON Alexandre
CHARROIN Christophe
Peugeot 106 S16
MARTINON Alexandre
CHARROIN Christophe
Peugeot 106 S16
FN 2
FN
2
1:02:22,5
08:01.1
00:16.3
42
42e
LANIEL Christophe
LANIEL Clement
Citroën Saxo
LANIEL Christophe
LANIEL Clement
Citroën Saxo
F2 13
F2
13
8:22,3
01:03.1
00:00.4
42
42e
BOISSADIE Lucas
BOISSADIE Lucile
Peugeot 106
BOISSADIE Lucas
BOISSADIE Lucile
Peugeot 106
F2 12
F2
12
1:02:27,2
08:05.8
00:04.7
43
43e
RICHONNIER Christophe
MUZY Theophane
Citroën C2
RICHONNIER Christophe
MUZY Theophane
Citroën C2
F2 13
F2
13
8:23,0
01:03.8
00:00.7
43
43e
DURET Kevin
MATHIAS Manon
Citroën Saxo
DURET Kevin
MATHIAS Manon
Citroën Saxo
FA 6
FA
6
1:02:35,6
08:14.2
00:08.4
44
44e
GRANDPIERRE Francois
BESSAIRE Coralie
Renault Clio
GRANDPIERRE Francois
BESSAIRE Coralie
Renault Clio
FN 3
FN
3
8:24,1
01:04.9
00:01.1
44
44e
GAUTHEY Jeremy
THOMAS Clemence
Peugeot 208
GAUTHEY Jeremy
THOMAS Clemence
Peugeot 208
R 2B
R
2B
1:02:41,8
08:20.4
00:06.2
45
45e
MARTINON Alexandre
CHARROIN Christophe
Peugeot 106 S16
MARTINON Alexandre
CHARROIN Christophe
Peugeot 106 S16
FN 2
FN
2
8:24,2
01:05.0
00:00.1
45
45e
STUDER Maude
PIERRON Amelie
Renault CLIO
STUDER Maude
PIERRON Amelie
Renault CLIO
R C5
R
C5
1:02:41,9
08:20.5
00:00.1
46
46e
ALLAIX Stéphane
CHEMIER Baptiste
Peugeot 106 S16
ALLAIX Stéphane
CHEMIER Baptiste
Peugeot 106 S16
FN 2
FN
2
8:25,2
01:06.0
00:01.0
46
46e
ALLAIX Stéphane
CHEMIER Baptiste
Peugeot 106 S16
ALLAIX Stéphane
CHEMIER Baptiste
Peugeot 106 S16
FN 2
FN
2
1:02:43,0
08:21.6
00:01.1
47
47e
JACOB Stephane
JACOB Enzo
Peugeot 205
JACOB Stephane
JACOB Enzo
Peugeot 205
F2 13
F2
13
8:28,2
01:09.0
00:03.0
47
47e
BERARD Pascal
BERARD Caroline
Renault Clio 4 RS
BERARD Pascal
BERARD Caroline
Renault Clio 4 RS
R 3T
R
3T
1:02:45,0
08:23.6
00:02.0
48
48e
DEPEYRE Michel
BATISTA Christine
Citroën DS3
DEPEYRE Michel
BATISTA Christine
Citroën DS3
R 3T
R
3T
8:28,5
01:09.3
00:00.3
48
48e
BREUIL Sebastien
PERRET Tomi
Citroën Saxo VTS
BREUIL Sebastien
PERRET Tomi
Citroën Saxo VTS
N 2S
N
2S
1:02:46,5
08:25.1
00:01.5
49
49e
THIERY Arnaud
FAYE Candy
Citroën Saxo
THIERY Arnaud
FAYE Candy
Citroën Saxo
FA 6
FA
6
8:28,5
01:09.3
49
49e
FAVERJON Jean-Louis
FAVERJON Frederic
Renault Clio Williams
FAVERJON Jean-Louis
FAVERJON Frederic
Renault Clio Williams
FA 7
FA
7
1:02:54,6
08:33.2
00:08.1
50
50e
BREUIL Sebastien
PERRET Tomi
Citroën Saxo VTS
BREUIL Sebastien
PERRET Tomi
Citroën Saxo VTS
N 2S
N
2S
8:28,7
01:09.5
00:00.2
50
50e
CESCO RESIA Philippe
CESCO RESIA Kevin
Honda Civic VTI
CESCO RESIA Philippe
CESCO RESIA Kevin
Honda Civic VTI
F2 13
F2
13
1:02:59,6
08:38.2
00:05.0
51
51e
BOZZETTO Christophe
JUVY Nadège
Renault Clio RS
BOZZETTO Christophe
JUVY Nadège
Renault Clio RS
FA 7
FA
7
8:28,8
01:09.6
00:00.1
51
51e
BONNEFOY Jeremy
SOUVIGNET Mathieu
Citroën AX Sport
BONNEFOY Jeremy
SOUVIGNET Mathieu
Citroën AX Sport
F2 12
F2
12
1:03:02,1
08:40.7
00:02.5
52
52e
MAILLARD Florian
MAILLARD Jean-Luc
Subaru Impreza
MAILLARD Florian
MAILLARD Jean-Luc
Subaru Impreza
FA 8
FA
8
8:29,9
01:10.7
00:01.1
52
52e
HENRIET Willy
GREGOIRE Jeremy
Honda Integra TYPE R
HENRIET Willy
GREGOIRE Jeremy
Honda Integra TYPE R
FA 7
FA
7
1:03:08,2
08:46.8
00:06.1
53
53e
BEGUE Nicolas
GEERAERT Augustin
Citroën Saxo
BEGUE Nicolas
GEERAERT Augustin
Citroën Saxo
FN 2
FN
2
8:29,9
01:10.7
53
53e
BERTOIS Alexis
PLUMEL Gwendoline
Peugeot 106 S16
BERTOIS Alexis
PLUMEL Gwendoline
Peugeot 106 S16
FN 2
FN
2
1:03:15,9
08:54.5
00:07.7
54
54e
FAVERJON Jean-Louis
FAVERJON Frederic
Renault Clio Williams
FAVERJON Jean-Louis
FAVERJON Frederic
Renault Clio Williams
FA 7
FA
7
8:30,5
01:11.3
00:00.6
54
54e
BROSSE Tristan
BONTOUX Jordan
Volkswagen Polo 1.4 16V
BROSSE Tristan
BONTOUX Jordan
Volkswagen Polo 1.4 16V
FA 5
FA
5
1:03:26,2
09:04.8
00:10.3
55
55e
BONNEFOY Jeremy
SOUVIGNET Mathieu
Citroën AX Sport
BONNEFOY Jeremy
SOUVIGNET Mathieu
Citroën AX Sport
F2 12
F2
12
8:33,2
01:14.0
00:02.7
55
55e
RIBEYRON Mikael
FRESSINET Lucas
Renault Clio
RIBEYRON Mikael
FRESSINET Lucas
Renault Clio
FA 7
FA
7
1:03:26,6
09:05.2
00:00.4
56
56e
BEAL Quentin
BEAL Patrice
Peugeot 106 S16
BEAL Quentin
BEAL Patrice
Peugeot 106 S16
FA 6
FA
6
8:33,7
01:14.5
00:00.5
56
56e
MARIN-FORGE Pierre-Antoine
ROUHALDE Vincent
Peugeot 106 S16
MARIN-FORGE Pierre-Antoine
ROUHALDE Vincent
Peugeot 106 S16
FA 6
FA
6
1:03:35,3
09:13.9
00:08.7
57
57e
TEYSSIER Xavier
TEYSSIER Bruno
Peugeot 106
TEYSSIER Xavier
TEYSSIER Bruno
Peugeot 106
F2 13
F2
13
8:33,7
01:14.5
57
57e
BEGUE Nicolas
GEERAERT Augustin
Citroën Saxo
BEGUE Nicolas
GEERAERT Augustin
Citroën Saxo
FN 2
FN
2
1:03:35,4
09:14.0
00:00.1
58
58e
PEZZUTTI Yves
RATIER Marie-Noelle
Skoda Flabia
PEZZUTTI Yves
RATIER Marie-Noelle
Skoda Flabia
R 5
R
5
8:33,8
01:14.6
00:00.1
58
58e
THIERY Arnaud
FAYE Candy
Citroën Saxo
THIERY Arnaud
FAYE Candy
Citroën Saxo
FA 6
FA
6
1:03:35,6
09:14.2
00:00.2
59
59e
BOISSADIE Lucas
BOISSADIE Lucile
Peugeot 106
BOISSADIE Lucas
BOISSADIE Lucile
Peugeot 106
F2 12
F2
12
8:33,8
01:14.6
59
59e
MOULIN Raphael
BEAL Frederic
Peugeot 106 Rallye
MOULIN Raphael
BEAL Frederic
Peugeot 106 Rallye
FN 1
FN
1
1:03:35,8
09:14.4
00:00.2
60
60e
BROSSE Tristan
BONTOUX Jordan
Volkswagen Polo 1.4 16V
BROSSE Tristan
BONTOUX Jordan
Volkswagen Polo 1.4 16V
FA 5
FA
5
8:34,2
01:15.0
00:00.4
60
60e
MUNSTER Emmanuel
COUCHET Stephanie
BMW 135 I
MUNSTER Emmanuel
COUCHET Stephanie
BMW 135 I
GT 10
GT
10
1:03:40,5
09:19.1
00:04.7
61
61e
GUERRIERI Alexis
COMPIGNE Nicolas
Peugeot 206 XS
GUERRIERI Alexis
COMPIGNE Nicolas
Peugeot 206 XS
FA 6K
FA
6K
8:34,3
01:15.1
00:00.1
61
61e
KALBHEN Manuel
DIGONNET Marion
Citroën Saxo
KALBHEN Manuel
DIGONNET Marion
Citroën Saxo
N 2S
N
2S
1:03:43,9
09:22.5
00:03.4
62
62e
VIALLETON Serge
GONON Ludovic
Renault Clio
VIALLETON Serge
GONON Ludovic
Renault Clio
FA 7
FA
7
8:34,3
01:15.1
62
62e
MALLON Baptiste
DE VITTORIS Anthony
Peugeot 106
MALLON Baptiste
DE VITTORIS Anthony
Peugeot 106
N 2S
N
2S
1:03:44,1
09:22.7
00:00.2
63
63e
DELORME Alexis
ROBERT Fanny
Peugeot 208
DELORME Alexis
ROBERT Fanny
Peugeot 208
F2 13
F2
13
8:34,4
01:15.2
00:00.1
63
63e
RICHONNIER Christophe
MUZY Theophane
Citroën C2
RICHONNIER Christophe
MUZY Theophane
Citroën C2
F2 13
F2
13
1:03:59,6
09:38.2
00:15.5
64
64e
LAMURE Romuald
FONTBONNE Bastien
Peugeot 206
LAMURE Romuald
FONTBONNE Bastien
Peugeot 206
FA 6K
FA
6K
8:34,7
01:15.5
00:00.3
64
64e
CHATAIN Gautier
CHATAIN Jean
Peugeot 106 S16
CHATAIN Gautier
CHATAIN Jean
Peugeot 106 S16
N 2S
N
2S
1:04:03,6
09:42.2
00:04.0
65
65e
BURIAS Robin
VERET Melissa
Peugeot 106 S16
BURIAS Robin
VERET Melissa
Peugeot 106 S16
FN 2
FN
2
8:35,0
01:15.8
00:00.3
65
65e
MAILLARD Florian
MAILLARD Jean-Luc
Subaru Impreza
MAILLARD Florian
MAILLARD Jean-Luc
Subaru Impreza
FA 8
FA
8
1:04:10,4
09:49.0
00:06.8
66
66e
VALOMET David
DEJOB David
Renault Twingo
VALOMET David
DEJOB David
Renault Twingo
R 2B
R
2B
8:36,0
01:16.8
00:01.0
66
66e
COLOMB Damien
ROLHION Mathieu
Peugeot 106 S16
COLOMB Damien
ROLHION Mathieu
Peugeot 106 S16
N 2S
N
2S
1:04:19,4
09:58.0
00:09.0
67
67e
GOUTTEGATAT Philippe
MONTAGNY Cedric
Peugeot 106 S16
GOUTTEGATAT Philippe
MONTAGNY Cedric
Peugeot 106 S16
FN 2
FN
2
8:37,2
01:18.0
00:01.2
67
67e
CROCOMBETTE Bastien
CROCOMBETTE Perrine
Peugeot 106 S16
CROCOMBETTE Bastien
CROCOMBETTE Perrine
Peugeot 106 S16
N 2S
N
2S
1:04:22,2
10:00.8
00:02.8
68
68e
MOULIN Raphael
BEAL Frederic
Peugeot 106 Rallye
MOULIN Raphael
BEAL Frederic
Peugeot 106 Rallye
FN 1
FN
1
8:37,4
01:18.2
00:00.2
68
68e
ANDRE Thibaut
COMPIGNE Didier
Renault Clio 16S
ANDRE Thibaut
COMPIGNE Didier
Renault Clio 16S
F2 14
F2
14
1:04:28,9
10:07.5
00:06.7
69
69e
MARIN-FORGE Pierre-Antoine
ROUHALDE Vincent
Peugeot 106 S16
MARIN-FORGE Pierre-Antoine
ROUHALDE Vincent
Peugeot 106 S16
FA 6
FA
6
8:37,4
01:18.2
69
69e
DUPUY Alexis
RUSZKOWSKI Elodie
Peugeot 106 S16
DUPUY Alexis
RUSZKOWSKI Elodie
Peugeot 106 S16
N 2S
N
2S
1:04:39,0
10:17.6
00:10.1
70
70e
DUPUY Alexis
RUSZKOWSKI Elodie
Peugeot 106 S16
DUPUY Alexis
RUSZKOWSKI Elodie
Peugeot 106 S16
N 2S
N
2S
8:38,5
01:19.3
00:01.1
70
70e
VALOMET David
DEJOB David
Renault Twingo
VALOMET David
DEJOB David
Renault Twingo
R 2B
R
2B
1:04:53,0
10:31.6
00:14.0
71
71e
CESCO RESIA Philippe
CESCO RESIA Kevin
Honda Civic VTI
CESCO RESIA Philippe
CESCO RESIA Kevin
Honda Civic VTI
F2 13
F2
13
8:40,7
01:21.5
00:02.2
71
71e
COUVREUR Remi
LUCE Delphine
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX
COUVREUR Remi
LUCE Delphine
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX
FA 8
FA
8
1:04:53,9
10:32.5
00:00.9
72
72e
CROCOMBETTE Bastien
CROCOMBETTE Perrine
Peugeot 106 S16
CROCOMBETTE Bastien
CROCOMBETTE Perrine
Peugeot 106 S16
N 2S
N
2S
8:41,1
01:21.9
00:00.4
72
72e
LAMURE Romuald
FONTBONNE Bastien
Peugeot 206
LAMURE Romuald
FONTBONNE Bastien
Peugeot 206
FA 6K
FA
6K
1:05:05,2
10:43.8
00:11.3
73
73e
MASSON Anthony
MASSON Lucas
Citroën Xsara
MASSON Anthony
MASSON Lucas
Citroën Xsara
F2 14
F2
14
8:41,2
01:22.0
00:00.1
73
73e
GUERRIERI Alexis
COMPIGNE Nicolas
Peugeot 206 XS
GUERRIERI Alexis
COMPIGNE Nicolas
Peugeot 206 XS
FA 6K
FA
6K
1:05:08,8
10:47.4
00:03.6
74
74e
MALLON Baptiste
DE VITTORIS Anthony
Peugeot 106
MALLON Baptiste
DE VITTORIS Anthony
Peugeot 106
N 2S
N
2S
8:41,4
01:22.2
00:00.2
74
74e
GOUTTEGATAT Philippe
MONTAGNY Cedric
Peugeot 106 S16
GOUTTEGATAT Philippe
MONTAGNY Cedric
Peugeot 106 S16
FN 2
FN
2
1:05:15,5
10:54.1
00:06.7
75
75e
PASSEL Guillaume
PASSEL Clara
Citroën Saxo
PASSEL Guillaume
PASSEL Clara
Citroën Saxo
FA 6
FA
6
8:45,2
01:26.0
00:03.8
75
75e
TEYSSIER Xavier
TEYSSIER Bruno
Peugeot 106
TEYSSIER Xavier
TEYSSIER Bruno
Peugeot 106
F2 13
F2
13
1:05:18,4
10:57.0
00:02.9
76
76e
HENRIET Willy
GREGOIRE Jeremy
Honda Integra TYPE R
HENRIET Willy
GREGOIRE Jeremy
Honda Integra TYPE R
FA 7
FA
7
8:45,9
01:26.7
00:00.7
76
76e
MASSON Anthony
MASSON Lucas
Citroën Xsara
MASSON Anthony
MASSON Lucas
Citroën Xsara
F2 14
F2
14
1:05:57,7
11:36.3
00:39.3
77
77e
BASSO Jean-Marc
COUZON Sandrine
Peugeot 106 S16
BASSO Jean-Marc
COUZON Sandrine
Peugeot 106 S16
FN 2
FN
2
8:45,9
01:26.7
77
77e
BURIAS Robin
VERET Melissa
Peugeot 106 S16
BURIAS Robin
VERET Melissa
Peugeot 106 S16
FN 2
FN
2
1:06:04,2
11:42.8
00:06.5
78
78e
COLOMB Damien
ROLHION Mathieu
Peugeot 106 S16
COLOMB Damien
ROLHION Mathieu
Peugeot 106 S16
N 2S
N
2S
8:46,0
01:26.8
00:00.1
78
78e
BASSO Jean-Marc
COUZON Sandrine
Peugeot 106 S16
BASSO Jean-Marc
COUZON Sandrine
Peugeot 106 S16
FN 2
FN
2
1:06:05,5
11:44.1
00:01.3
79
79e
CHAVEROT Florent
GORD Ophelie
Citroën Saxo VTS
CHAVEROT Florent
GORD Ophelie
Citroën Saxo VTS
F2 13
F2
13
8:48,0
01:28.8
00:02.0
79
79e
CRETIN Yannick
MONTEILLER Michael
Peugeot 206
CRETIN Yannick
MONTEILLER Michael
Peugeot 206
F2 14
F2
14
1:06:15,7
11:54.3
00:10.2
80
80e
RIBEYRON Mikael
FRESSINET Lucas
Renault Clio
RIBEYRON Mikael
FRESSINET Lucas
Renault Clio
FA 7
FA
7
8:48,6
01:29.4
00:00.6
80
80e
DURAND Romuald
DUCHAMPT Steven
Citroën C2 VTS
DURAND Romuald
DUCHAMPT Steven
Citroën C2 VTS
R 2B
R
2B
1:06:39,2
12:17.8
00:23.5
81
81e
AUBOYER Johann
AUBOYER Gabriel
Renault 11 Turbo
AUBOYER Johann
AUBOYER Gabriel
Renault 11 Turbo
F2 14
F2
14
8:49,9
01:30.7
00:01.3
81
81e
AUBOYER Johann
AUBOYER Gabriel
Renault 11 Turbo
AUBOYER Johann
AUBOYER Gabriel
Renault 11 Turbo
F2 14
F2
14
1:06:39,6
12:18.2
00:00.4
82
82e
BURNICHON Jean-Paul
DUVERGER Georges
Peugeot 106 Rallye
BURNICHON Jean-Paul
DUVERGER Georges
Peugeot 106 Rallye
FA 5
FA
5
8:53,0
01:33.8
00:03.1
82
82e
CHAZELLE Valery
BROT Laurent
Citroën Saxo VTS
CHAZELLE Valery
BROT Laurent
Citroën Saxo VTS
FA 6
FA
6
1:07:01,1
12:39.7
00:21.5
83
83e
MURAT Louis
BERLANDE Nicolas
Citroën Saxo
MURAT Louis
BERLANDE Nicolas
Citroën Saxo
N 2S
N
2S
8:54,6
01:35.4
00:01.6
83
83e
MURAT Louis
BERLANDE Nicolas
Citroën Saxo
MURAT Louis
BERLANDE Nicolas
Citroën Saxo
N 2S
N
2S
1:07:07,1
12:45.7
00:06.0
84
84e
ROBIN Thierry
WAEBER Virginie
Peugeot 207 RC
ROBIN Thierry
WAEBER Virginie
Peugeot 207 RC
FA 8
FA
8
8:55,1
01:35.9
00:00.5
84
84e
JACOB Stephane
JACOB Enzo
Peugeot 205
JACOB Stephane
JACOB Enzo
Peugeot 205
F2 13
F2
13
1:07:10,7
12:49.3
00:03.6
85
85e
DESHAYES Pierre-Mary
MORENO Kevin
Peugeot 106
DESHAYES Pierre-Mary
MORENO Kevin
Peugeot 106
F2 12
F2
12
8:55,7
01:36.5
00:00.6
85
85e
ROBIN Thierry
WAEBER Virginie
Peugeot 207 RC
ROBIN Thierry
WAEBER Virginie
Peugeot 207 RC
FA 8
FA
8
1:07:11,0
12:49.6
00:00.3
86
86e
CHIPIER Valentin
SEON Benjamin
Peugeot 106 S16
CHIPIER Valentin
SEON Benjamin
Peugeot 106 S16
FN 2
FN
2
8:56,0
01:36.8
00:00.3
86
86e
BURNICHON Jean-Paul
DUVERGER Georges
Peugeot 106 Rallye
BURNICHON Jean-Paul
DUVERGER Georges
Peugeot 106 Rallye
FA 5
FA
5
1:07:14,8
12:53.4
00:03.8
87
87e
CHAZELLE Valery
BROT Laurent
Citroën Saxo VTS
CHAZELLE Valery
BROT Laurent
Citroën Saxo VTS
FA 6
FA
6
8:56,5
01:37.3
00:00.5
87
87e
CAMERLENGHI Emelyne
DAUPHIN Manon
Citroën C2 R2 Max
CAMERLENGHI Emelyne
DAUPHIN Manon
Citroën C2 R2 Max
R 2B
R
2B
1:07:24,6
13:03.2
00:09.8
88
88e
STUDER Maude
PIERRON Amelie
Renault CLIO
STUDER Maude
PIERRON Amelie
Renault CLIO
R C5
R
C5
8:56,7
01:37.5
00:00.2
88
88e
BOZZETTO Christophe
JUVY Nadège
Renault Clio RS
BOZZETTO Christophe
JUVY Nadège
Renault Clio RS
FA 7
FA
7
1:07:48,8
13:27.4
00:24.2
89
89e
CLAUDEL Guillaume
MAISSE Pierre-Francois
Peugeot 206
CLAUDEL Guillaume
MAISSE Pierre-Francois
Peugeot 206
FA 7
FA
7
8:57,4
01:38.2
00:00.7
89
89e
CHIPIER Valentin
SEON Benjamin
Peugeot 106 S16
CHIPIER Valentin
SEON Benjamin
Peugeot 106 S16
FN 2
FN
2
1:07:50,5
13:29.1
00:01.7
90
90e
DURAND Romuald
DUCHAMPT Steven
Citroën C2 VTS
DURAND Romuald
DUCHAMPT Steven
Citroën C2 VTS
R 2B
R
2B
8:58,2
01:39.0
00:00.8
90
90e
RIVRON Louis
FRANCE Amelie
Peugeot 106 XSI
RIVRON Louis
FRANCE Amelie
Peugeot 106 XSI
FA 5
FA
5
1:08:01,3
13:39.9
00:10.8
91
91e
RIVRON Louis
FRANCE Amelie
Peugeot 106 XSI
RIVRON Louis
FRANCE Amelie
Peugeot 106 XSI
FA 5
FA
5
8:59,3
01:40.1
00:01.1
91
91e
CLAUDEL Guillaume
MAISSE Pierre-Francois
Peugeot 206
CLAUDEL Guillaume
MAISSE Pierre-Francois
Peugeot 206
FA 7
FA
7
1:08:05,4
13:44.0
00:04.1
92
92e
MARGNAT Pierre Hugues
BOURDIN Pierre
Volkswagen Golf GTI 16S
MARGNAT Pierre Hugues
BOURDIN Pierre
Volkswagen Golf GTI 16S
FA 7
FA
7
9:00,7
01:41.5
00:01.4
92
92e
VIRIEUX Benjamin
BONJOUR Thibaut
Peugeot 206 S16
VIRIEUX Benjamin
BONJOUR Thibaut
Peugeot 206 S16
F2 14
F2
14
1:08:07,0
13:45.6
00:01.6
93
93e
KALBHEN Manuel
DIGONNET Marion
Citroën Saxo
KALBHEN Manuel
DIGONNET Marion
Citroën Saxo
N 2S
N
2S
9:00,8
01:41.6
00:00.1
93
93e
PARIZOT Cedric
PARIZOT Véronique
Citroën Saxo VTS
PARIZOT Cedric
PARIZOT Véronique
Citroën Saxo VTS
FN 2
FN
2
1:08:10,6
13:49.2
00:03.6
94
94e
PARIZOT Cedric
PARIZOT Véronique
Citroën Saxo VTS
PARIZOT Cedric
PARIZOT Véronique
Citroën Saxo VTS
FN 2
FN
2
9:01,5
01:42.3
00:00.7
94
94e
GONZALES Damien
FRAISSE Mickaël
Citroën Saxo VTS
GONZALES Damien
FRAISSE Mickaël
Citroën Saxo VTS
N 2S
N
2S
1:08:24,2
14:02.8
00:13.6
95
95e
CHATAIN Gautier
CHATAIN Jean
Peugeot 106 S16
CHATAIN Gautier
CHATAIN Jean
Peugeot 106 S16
N 2S
N
2S
9:02,5
01:43.3
00:01.0
95
95e
CHAMOUX Tristan
POSTAL Quentin
Renault Twingo RS
CHAMOUX Tristan
POSTAL Quentin
Renault Twingo RS
R
R
1:08:44,5
14:23.1
00:20.3
96
96e
CHAMOUX Tristan
POSTAL Quentin
Renault Twingo RS
CHAMOUX Tristan
POSTAL Quentin
Renault Twingo RS
R
R
9:02,6
01:43.4
00:00.1
96
96e
TEYSSIER Jean-Marc
TEYSSIER Joelle
Citroën C2
TEYSSIER Jean-Marc
TEYSSIER Joelle
Citroën C2
R 2B
R
2B
1:08:45,3
14:23.9
00:00.8
97
97e
SAINT-JOANIS Olivier
PIPIER Marion
Citroën Saxo
SAINT-JOANIS Olivier
PIPIER Marion
Citroën Saxo
N 2S
N
2S
9:03,1
01:43.9
00:00.5
97
97e
DESHAYES Pierre-Mary
MORENO Kevin
Peugeot 106
DESHAYES Pierre-Mary
MORENO Kevin
Peugeot 106
F2 12
F2
12
1:08:47,8
14:26.4
00:02.5
98
98e
FERREIRA Alexandre
DELORME Cyrielle
Citroën C2 GT
FERREIRA Alexandre
DELORME Cyrielle
Citroën C2 GT
F2 13
F2
13
9:03,8
01:44.6
00:00.7
98
98e
PASSEL Guillaume
PASSEL Clara
Citroën Saxo
PASSEL Guillaume
PASSEL Clara
Citroën Saxo
FA 6
FA
6
1:08:55,7
14:34.3
00:07.9
99
99e
CLEMENT Sebastien
CLEMENT Frederic
Citroën Saxo VTS
CLEMENT Sebastien
CLEMENT Frederic
Citroën Saxo VTS
N 2S
N
2S
9:04,4
01:45.2
00:00.6
99
99e
DELAYRE Benoît
BOY Philippe
Citroën C2
DELAYRE Benoît
BOY Philippe
Citroën C2
FA 6K
FA
6K
1:09:06,0
14:44.6
00:10.3
100
100e
GAUTHEY Jeremy
THOMAS Clemence
Peugeot 208
GAUTHEY Jeremy
THOMAS Clemence
Peugeot 208
R 2B
R
2B
9:05,7
01:46.5
00:01.3
100
100e
MARGNAT Pierre Hugues
BOURDIN Pierre
Volkswagen Golf GTI 16S
MARGNAT Pierre Hugues
BOURDIN Pierre
Volkswagen Golf GTI 16S
FA 7
FA
7
1:09:15,1
14:53.7
00:09.1
101
101e
GIBERT Arnaud
RIOU Marie-Lise
Peugeot 106 XSI
GIBERT Arnaud
RIOU Marie-Lise
Peugeot 106 XSI
FN 1
FN
1
9:08,6
01:49.4
00:02.9
101
101e
SAINT-JOANIS Olivier
PIPIER Marion
Citroën Saxo
SAINT-JOANIS Olivier
PIPIER Marion
Citroën Saxo
N 2S
N
2S
1:09:24,7
15:03.3
00:09.6
102
102e
DELAYRE Benoît
BOY Philippe
Citroën C2
DELAYRE Benoît
BOY Philippe
Citroën C2
FA 6K
FA
6K
9:11,4
01:52.2
00:02.8
102
102e
CORON Fabien
MONTEILLER Florent
Peugeot 106 S16
CORON Fabien
MONTEILLER Florent
Peugeot 106 S16
F2 13
F2
13
1:09:51,3
15:29.9
00:26.6
103
103e
MUNSTER Emmanuel
COUCHET Stephanie
BMW 135 I
MUNSTER Emmanuel
COUCHET Stephanie
BMW 135 I
GT 10
GT
10
9:13,6
01:54.4
00:02.2
103
103e
COLLONGEON Florian
GRANDPIERRE Romain
Citroën Saxo
COLLONGEON Florian
GRANDPIERRE Romain
Citroën Saxo
N 2S
N
2S
1:09:57,0
15:35.6
00:05.7
104
104e
GONZALES Damien
FRAISSE Mickaël
Citroën Saxo VTS
GONZALES Damien
FRAISSE Mickaël
Citroën Saxo VTS
N 2S
N
2S
9:13,6
01:54.4
104
104e
CLEMENT Sebastien
CLEMENT Frederic
Citroën Saxo VTS
CLEMENT Sebastien
CLEMENT Frederic
Citroën Saxo VTS
N 2S
N
2S
1:10:20,3
15:58.9
00:23.3
105
105e
VIRIEUX Benjamin
BONJOUR Thibaut
Peugeot 206 S16
VIRIEUX Benjamin
BONJOUR Thibaut
Peugeot 206 S16
F2 14
F2
14
9:17,2
01:58.0
00:03.6
105
105e
GONIN Amandine
DEVAUX Stephanie
Peugeot 106 S16
GONIN Amandine
DEVAUX Stephanie
Peugeot 106 S16
N 2S
N
2S
1:10:33,0
16:11.6
00:12.7
106
106e
FREYSSAC Valerie
DAUBIGIE Mathilde
Peugeot 106 XSI
FREYSSAC Valerie
DAUBIGIE Mathilde
Peugeot 106 XSI
FN 1
FN
1
9:17,8
01:58.6
00:00.6
106
106e
FREYSSAC Valerie
DAUBIGIE Mathilde
Peugeot 106 XSI
FREYSSAC Valerie
DAUBIGIE Mathilde
Peugeot 106 XSI
FN 1
FN
1
1:10:43,5
16:22.1
00:10.5
107
107e
BONTEMPELLI Florian
PASCAL Arnaud
Peugeot 106
BONTEMPELLI Florian
PASCAL Arnaud
Peugeot 106
F2 13
F2
13
9:18,0
01:58.8
00:00.2
107
107e
GIBERT Arnaud
RIOU Marie-Lise
Peugeot 106 XSI
GIBERT Arnaud
RIOU Marie-Lise
Peugeot 106 XSI
FN 1
FN
1
1:11:39,4
17:18.0
00:55.9
108
108e
MATHELIN Alexandre
BOURGEAY Yohann
Citroën AX Sport
MATHELIN Alexandre
BOURGEAY Yohann
Citroën AX Sport
FN 1
FN
1
9:18,1
01:58.9
00:00.1
108
108e
REOCREUX William
REOCREUX Herve
Renault Twingo RS
REOCREUX William
REOCREUX Herve
Renault Twingo RS
N 2S
N
2S
1:11:52,3
17:30.9
00:12.9
109
109e
TEYSSIER Jean-Marc
TEYSSIER Joelle
Citroën C2
TEYSSIER Jean-Marc
TEYSSIER Joelle
Citroën C2
R 2B
R
2B
9:18,8
01:59.6
00:00.7
109
109e
SERVE David
BOUDET Nicolas
Honda Civic
SERVE David
BOUDET Nicolas
Honda Civic
FN 2
FN
2
1:12:04,2
17:42.8
00:11.9
110
110e
COLLONGEON Florian
GRANDPIERRE Romain
Citroën Saxo
COLLONGEON Florian
GRANDPIERRE Romain
Citroën Saxo
N 2S
N
2S
9:20,6
02:01.4
00:01.8
110
110e
BEYSSON-BALOGE Fabienne
VIALLETON Laura
Peugeot 106 XSI
BEYSSON-BALOGE Fabienne
VIALLETON Laura
Peugeot 106 XSI
FA 5
FA
5
1:12:05,0
17:43.6
00:00.8
111
111e
CORON Fabien
MONTEILLER Florent
Peugeot 106 S16
CORON Fabien
MONTEILLER Florent
Peugeot 106 S16
F2 13
F2
13
9:21,2
02:02.0
00:00.6
111
111e
CHAVEROT Florent
GORD Ophelie
Citroën Saxo VTS
CHAVEROT Florent
GORD Ophelie
Citroën Saxo VTS
F2 13
F2
13
1:13:10,4
18:49.0
01:05.4
112
112e
GONIN Amandine
DEVAUX Stephanie
Peugeot 106 S16
GONIN Amandine
DEVAUX Stephanie
Peugeot 106 S16
N 2S
N
2S
9:25,3
02:06.1
00:04.1
112
112e
BEAL Quentin
BEAL Patrice
Peugeot 106 S16
BEAL Quentin
BEAL Patrice
Peugeot 106 S16
FA 6
FA
6
1:13:36,4
19:15.0
00:26.0
113
113e
CRETIN Yannick
MONTEILLER Michael
Peugeot 206
CRETIN Yannick
MONTEILLER Michael
Peugeot 206
F2 14
F2
14
9:32,3
02:13.1
00:07.0
113
113e
CHARBON Patrick
JEAN Denis
Peugeot 207 RC
CHARBON Patrick
JEAN Denis
Peugeot 207 RC
FA 8
FA
8
1:14:21,5
20:00.1
00:45.1
114
114e
REOCREUX William
REOCREUX Herve
Renault Twingo RS
REOCREUX William
REOCREUX Herve
Renault Twingo RS
N 2S
N
2S
9:43,4
02:24.2
00:11.1
114
114e
LAFOND Pascal
GUERELLE Vanessa
Renault Twingo II 16V
LAFOND Pascal
GUERELLE Vanessa
Renault Twingo II 16V
F2 11
F2
11
1:14:29,2
20:07.8
00:07.7
115
115e
CHARBON Patrick
JEAN Denis
Peugeot 207 RC
CHARBON Patrick
JEAN Denis
Peugeot 207 RC
FA 8
FA
8
9:49,2
02:30.0
00:05.8
115
115e
BONTEMPELLI Florian
PASCAL Arnaud
Peugeot 106
BONTEMPELLI Florian
PASCAL Arnaud
Peugeot 106
F2 13
F2
13
1:14:32,4
20:11.0
00:03.2
116
116e
BEURLAT Vincent
BEURLAT Bruno
Renault 5 GT Turbo
BEURLAT Vincent
BEURLAT Bruno
Renault 5 GT Turbo
FN 4
FN
4
9:50,6
02:31.4
00:01.4
116
116e
BEURLAT Vincent
BEURLAT Bruno
Renault 5 GT Turbo
BEURLAT Vincent
BEURLAT Bruno
Renault 5 GT Turbo
FN 4
FN
4
1:15:31,0
21:09.6
00:58.6
117
117e
LAFOND Pascal
GUERELLE Vanessa
Renault Twingo II 16V
LAFOND Pascal
GUERELLE Vanessa
Renault Twingo II 16V
F2 11
F2
11
9:52,0
02:32.8
00:01.4
117
117e
MATHELIN Alexandre
BOURGEAY Yohann
Citroën AX Sport
MATHELIN Alexandre
BOURGEAY Yohann
Citroën AX Sport
FN 1
FN
1
1:18:28,7
24:07.3
02:57.7
118
118e
CAMERLENGHI Emelyne
DAUPHIN Manon
Citroën C2 R2 Max
CAMERLENGHI Emelyne
DAUPHIN Manon
Citroën C2 R2 Max
R 2B
R
2B
9:53,4
02:34.2
00:01.4
118
118e
BREUIL Marina
PAROIS Amandine
Mitsubishi EVO 9
BREUIL Marina
PAROIS Amandine
Mitsubishi EVO 9
FN 4
FN
4
4:28:20,9
3:33:59.5
3:09:52.2
119
119e
BEYSSON-BALOGE Fabienne
VIALLETON Laura
Peugeot 106 XSI
BEYSSON-BALOGE Fabienne
VIALLETON Laura
Peugeot 106 XSI
FA 5
FA
5
10:20,6
03:01.4
00:27.2
119
119e
DE LA CELLERY Thibault
DUBIEN Christophe
Peugeot 106 S16
DE LA CELLERY Thibault
DUBIEN Christophe
Peugeot 106 S16
F2 13
F2
13
4:36:24,2
3:42:02.8
08:03.3
120
120e
SERVE David
BOUDET Nicolas
Honda Civic
SERVE David
BOUDET Nicolas
Honda Civic
FN 2
FN
2
15:27,0
08:07.8
05:06.4
120
120e
VIALLETON Serge
GONON Ludovic
Renault Clio
VIALLETON Serge
GONON Ludovic
Renault Clio
FA 7
FA
7
4:40:39,5
3:46:18.1
04:15.3